FRIENDS & NEIGHBORS IN ACTION 5K

Race Date:10-05-13


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


FRIENDS & NEIGHBORS IN ACTION 5K


06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Tristan Dunn         West Windsor,NJ    14 M         20:32.32  6:36 1/80      M 1-14:1/17      69.09  
   2.David Jasko          Monroe Township,NJ 40 M         20:34.51  6:37 2/80      M40-49:1/23      66.34  
   3.Marc Alterman        North Brunswick,NJ 55 M         21:37.61  6:57 3/80      M50-59:1/10      71.05  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   4.Matthew Canale       Trenton,NJ         37 M         21:50.15  7:01 4/80      M30-39:1/17      61.14  
   5.Michael Perlmutter   Monroe Township,NJ 43 M         22:16.85  7:10 5/80      M40-49:2/23      62.66  
   6.Nicolette Desalvator Millstone,NJ       15 F         22:17.15  7:10 1/96      F15-19:1/11      69.54  
   7.Alexandria Desalvato Millstone,NJ       15 F         22:17.63  7:10 2/96      F15-19:2/11      69.51  
   8.Connor Anderko       Monroe,NJ          11 M         22:40.25  7:17 6/80      M 1-14:2/17      67.47  
   9.Liam Murphy          Millstone,NJ       11 M         23:19.25  7:30 7/80      M 1-14:3/17      65.59  
  10.Victor Selenow       Buena Vista,CO     61 M         23:22.40  7:31 8/80      M60-98:1/5       69.23  
  11.Hengky Suryadi       Monroe Twp,NJ      36 M         23:27.85  7:33 9/80      M30-39:2/17      56.51  
  12.Elizabeth Falkowski  Monroe Township,NJ 39 F         23:35.98  7:35 3/96      F30-39:1/20      64.43  
  13.Steven Stefanski     West Chester,PA    31 M         23:36.26  7:35 10/80     M30-39:3/17      54.91  
  14.Carol Weng           Dayton,NJ          31 F         23:45.63  7:38 4/96      F30-39:2/20      62.36  
  15.Stephanie Nawracaj   Monroe,NJ          21 F         23:51.87  7:40 5/96      F20-29:1/17      62.02  
  16.Nathaniel Somers     Millstone Towns,NJ 11 M         24:06.95  7:45 11/80     M 1-14:4/17      63.42  
  17.Christina Denney     Millstone Twp,NJ   16 F         24:07.00  7:45 6/96      F15-19:3/11      63.46  
  18.William Somers       Millstone Towns,NJ 40 M         24:14.43  7:48 12/80     M40-49:3/23      56.31  
  19.Tom Murphy           Perrineville,NJ    46 M         24:15.10  7:48 13/80     M40-49:4/23      58.92  
  20.Coleen Weber         Mullica Hill,NJ    26 F         24:16.36  7:48 7/96      F20-29:2/17      60.97  
  21.James Alfieri        Mercerville,NJ     48 M         24:36.40  7:55 14/80     M40-49:5/23      58.98  
  22.Chris Paslay         Philadelphia,PA    41 M         24:38.32  7:55 15/80     M40-49:6/23      55.82  
  23.Carmine Timmoneri    Millstone,NJ       12 M         24:48.13  7:58 16/80     M 1-14:5/17      59.96  
  24.Ryan Whitney         Millstone,NJ       12 M         24:49.81  7:59 17/80     M 1-14:6/17      59.89  
  25.Jonathan Campanaro   Monroe Township,NJ 30 M         24:50.28  7:59 18/80     M30-39:4/17      52.07  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  26.Chuck Bachi          Mount Arlington,NJ 27 M         24:55.17  8:01 19/80     M20-29:1/5       51.77  
  27.Jonathan Lyon        Spotswood,NJ       38 M         25:05.80  8:04 20/80     M30-39:5/17      53.59  
  28.Michael Caiko        Jamesburg,NJ       31 M         25:06.17  8:04 21/80     M30-39:6/17      51.64  
  29.Ashley Koluda        Monroe,NJ          13 F         25:06.44  8:04 8/96      F 1-14:1/9       63.62  
  30.Adelino Fernandez    Lyndhurst,NJ       54 M U       25:22.37  8:09 22/80     M50-59:2/10      60.06  
  31.Emma Herban          Jamesburg,NJ       13 F         25:22.98  8:10 9/96      F 1-14:2/9       62.93  
  32.Abby Anderko         Monroe,NJ          14 F         25:23.27  8:10 10/96     F 1-14:3/9       61.89  
  33.Jenna Roche          Allentown,NJ       16 F         25:44.32  8:17 11/96     F15-19:4/11      59.46  
  34.Hannah Robertson     Clarksburg,NJ      15 F         26:02.13  8:22 12/96     F15-19:5/11      59.52  
  35.Sarah Settlecowski   Clarksburg,NJ      15 F         26:02.69  8:22 13/96     F15-19:6/11      59.50  
  36.John Trezza          Englishtown,NJ     45 M         26:04.74  8:23 23/80     M40-49:7/23      54.36  
  37.Johanna Carrion      Sayreville,NJ      35 F         26:15.58  8:27 14/96     F30-39:3/20      56.91  
  38.Armaan Pruthi        Clarksburg,NJ      11 M         26:23.45  8:29 24/80     M 1-14:7/17      57.96  
  39.Michael Mccloskey    Spotswood,NJ       50 M         26:24.29  8:29 25/80     M50-59:3/10      55.85  
  40.Tim Mulcahy          Helmetta,NJ        45 M         26:29.26  8:31 26/80     M40-49:8/23      53.52  
  41.Virginia Schlegel    Millstone Towns,NJ 46 F         26:30.19  8:31 15/96     F40-49:1/27      60.49  
  42.Bill Wood            Monroe Township,NJ 46 M         26:31.29  8:32 27/80     M40-49:9/23      53.88  
  43.Lisa Sabatino        Chesterfield,NJ    49 F         26:34.89  8:33 16/96     F40-49:2/27      62.30  
  44.Brian Hoisberg       Jamesburg,NJ       38 M         26:39.30  8:34 28/80     M30-39:7/17      50.45  
  45.Gregory Saunders     Jamesburg,NJ       48 M         26:42.23  8:35 29/80     M40-49:10/23     54.35  
  46.Brianna Mulcahy      Helmetta,NJ        13 F         26:42.51  8:35 17/96     F 1-14:4/9       59.80  
  47.Marcus Waters        Jamesburg,NJ       47 M         26:43.57  8:36 30/80     M40-49:11/23     53.88  
  48.Virag Pruthi         Clarksburg,NJ      43 M         27:09.54  8:44 31/80     M40-49:12/23     51.40  
  49.John Labarca         Spotswood,NJ       45 M         27:18.13  8:47 32/80     M40-49:13/23     51.93  
  50.Danielle Sullivan    Trenton,NJ         15 F         27:35.32  8:52 18/96     F15-19:7/11      56.17  
  51.Maddy Nevins         Allentown,NJ       15 F         27:35.50  8:52 19/96     F15-19:8/11      56.17  
  52.Kristin Havens       Old Bridge,NJ      26 F         27:40.11  8:54 20/96     F20-29:3/17      53.49  
  53.Dan Friedman         Piscataway,NJ      46 M         27:42.04  8:54 33/80     M40-49:14/23     51.58  
  54.Erica Steiger        Spotswood,NJ       29 F         27:49.02  8:57 21/96     F20-29:4/17      53.20  
  55.Lisa Frederick       Helmetta,NJ        24 F         27:52.27  8:58 22/96     F20-29:5/17      53.10  
  56.Gazala Bohra         Monroe Twp,NJ      35 F         27:54.27  8:58 23/96     F30-39:4/20      53.55  
  57.Louis Vacca          East Brunswick,NJ  39 M         27:54.83  8:59 34/80     M30-39:8/17      48.54  
  58.Jim Whitney          Millstone,NJ       43 M         27:56.48  8:59 35/80     M40-49:15/23     49.97  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  59.Johnson Tan          Freehold,NJ        48 M         28:04.86  9:02 36/80     M40-49:16/23     51.69  
  60.David Luzzi          Jackson,NJ         54 M         28:08.63  9:03 37/80     M50-59:4/10      54.15  
  61.Audrey Labarca       Spotswood,NJ       13 F         28:18.86  9:06 24/96     F 1-14:5/9       56.41  
  62.Brandon Kane         Freehold,NJ        13 M         28:19.68  9:07 38/80     M 1-14:8/17      51.20  
  63.Mary Ellen Rund      Monroe Township,NJ 40 F         28:26.44  9:09 25/96     F40-49:3/27      53.77  
  64.Scott Rubin          East Brunswick,NJ  52 M         28:27.02  9:09 39/80     M50-59:5/10      52.69  
  65.David Gross          Morganville,NJ     72 M         28:28.67  9:09 40/80     M60-98:2/5       63.50  
  66.Taylor Viana         Monroe,NJ          13 F         28:29.96  9:10 26/96     F 1-14:6/9       56.04  
  67.Victor Martinez      Perth Amboy,NJ     53 M         28:31.91  9:10 41/80     M50-59:6/10      52.97  
  68.Morgan Gravatt       Allentown,NJ       15 F         28:37.71  9:12 27/96     F15-19:9/11      54.13  
  69.Katherine Korosee    Cream Ridge,NJ     15 F         28:37.93  9:12 28/96     F15-19:10/11     54.13  
  70.Jack Werbler         Morganville,NJ     59 M         28:39.79  9:13 42/80     M50-59:7/10      55.47  
  71.Perri Goldstein      Marlboro,NJ        26 F         28:58.57  9:19 29/96     F20-29:6/17      51.08  
  72.Diana Campanaro      Monroe Township,NJ 27 F         29:05.07  9:21 30/96     F20-29:7/17      50.89  
  73.Ethan Kleschinsky    Millstone,NJ       11 M         29:13.96  9:24 43/80     M 1-14:9/17      52.32  
  74.Nisrine Kurdi        Old Bridge,NJ      33 F         29:21.20  9:26 31/96     F30-39:5/20      50.64  
  75.Simone Tellini       Matawan,NJ         50 F         29:28.37  9:29 32/96     F50-59:1/9       56.88  
  76.Robert Schauer       Monroe Township,NJ 47 M         29:28.83  9:29 44/80     M40-49:17/23     48.85  
  77.Matt Beckette        ,                  23 M         29:36.05  9:31 45/80     M20-29:2/5       43.58  
  78.Swetal Patel         Monroe Township,NJ 39 M         29:37.76  9:32 46/80     M30-39:9/17      45.73  
  79.Merrie Chasan        Jamesbur,NJ        49 F         29:43.76  9:34 33/96     F40-49:4/27      55.70  
  80.Mark Steele          Monroe,NJ          48 M         29:50.03  9:36 47/80     M40-49:18/23     48.65  
  81.Adam Herban          Jamesburg,NJ       9  M         30:00.14  9:39 48/80     M 1-14:10/17     54.52  
  82.Laura Castranova     Monroe Township,NJ 46 F         30:00.69  9:39 34/96     F40-49:5/27      53.42  
  83.Kelly Proto          Old Bridge,NJ      45 F         30:00.90  9:39 35/96     F40-49:6/27      52.91  
  84.Eric Kozak           Old Bridge,NJ      11 M         30:02.35  9:40 49/80     M 1-14:11/17     50.92  
  85.Ed Lubniewski        Spotswood,NJ       50 M         30:25.84  9:47 50/80     M50-59:8/10      48.46  
  86.Steven Swankie       Franklin Park,NJ   29 M         30:30.92  9:49 51/80     M20-29:3/5       42.31  
  87.Tom Kozak            Old Bridge,NJ      48 M         30:38.44  9:51 52/80     M40-49:19/23     47.37  
  88.Patti Pellichero     Milltown,NJ        54 F         30:50.84  9:55 36/96     F50-59:2/9       57.17  
  89.Laura Kalck          East Brunswick,NJ  49 F         30:51.48  9:55 37/96     F40-49:7/27      53.67  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  90.Deborah Ostroski     East Brunswick,NJ  55 F         31:34.15 10:09 38/96     F50-59:3/9       56.60  
  91.Robert Hilse         Spotswood,NJ       99 M         31:43.99 10:12 53/80     NO AGE:1/1        0.00  
  92.Alex Kurinzi         Spotswood,NJ       9  M         31:47.90 10:14 54/80     M 1-14:12/17     51.44  
  93.Moshumi Balwalli     Monroe,NJ          36 F         31:53.02 10:15 39/96     F30-39:6/20      47.03  
  94.Ed Bileic            Millstone Twp.,NJ  46 M         31:53.32 10:15 55/80     M40-49:20/23     44.81  
  95.Lauren Tanzer        Monroe,NJ          39 F         32:00.33 10:18 40/96     F30-39:7/20      47.51  
  96.Karen Cabezudo       Hazlet,NJ          40 F         32:01.00 10:18 41/96     F40-49:8/27      47.76  
  97.Jennifer Puritz      East Brunswick,NJ  35 F         32:12.77 10:22 42/96     F30-39:8/20      46.39  
  98.Mary Jo Kurinzi      Spotswood,NJ       39 F         32:19.38 10:24 43/96     F30-39:9/20      47.04  
  99.John Inzero          Cranbury,NJ        62 M         32:29.51 10:27 56/80     M60-98:3/5       50.24  
 100.Robert Stasio        Plainsboro,NJ      36 M         32:33.87 10:28 57/80     M30-39:10/17     40.72  
 101.Katharine Lech       Franklin Park,NJ   29 F         32:35.48 10:29 44/96     F20-29:8/17      45.41  
 102.Dawn Doherty         Toms River,NJ      25 F         32:35.70 10:29 45/96     F20-29:9/17      45.41  
 103.Christina Stasio     Plainsboro,NJ      29 F         32:39.84 10:30 46/96     F20-29:10/17     45.31  
 104.Mike Lubniewski      Spotswood,NJ       28 M         32:41.72 10:31 58/80     M20-29:4/5       39.46  
 105.John Bartz           So.amboy,NJ        49 M         32:50.80 10:34 59/80     M40-49:21/23     44.54  
 106.Tom Lubniewski       Spotswood,NJ       25 M         32:56.85 10:36 60/80     M20-29:5/5       39.15  
 107.Dominique Lemmerling Plainsboro,NJ      33 F         33:06.50 10:39 47/96     F30-39:10/20     44.89  
 108.Alan Kiernan         Plainsboro,NJ      37 M         33:06.67 10:39 61/80     M30-39:11/17     40.32  
 109.Lori Schleifman      Marlboro,NJ        42 F         33:26.48 10:45 48/96     F40-49:9/27      46.34  
 110.Andrew Somers        Millstone Towns,NJ 9  M         33:30.31 10:47 62/80     M 1-14:13/17     48.82  
 111.Melissa Forbes       Kendall Park,NJ    45 F         33:32.92 10:47 49/96     F40-49:10/27     47.34  
 112.Antoinette Marmora   Jersey City,NJ     56 F         33:38.57 10:49 50/96     F50-59:4/9       53.82  
 113.Johnny Sapata        South River,NJ     9  M         33:48.16 10:52 63/80     M 1-14:14/17     48.39  
 114.Jessica Smith        Helmetta,NJ        27 F         33:50.82 10:53 51/96     F20-29:11/17     43.73  
 115.Elizabeth Somers     Millstone Towns,NJ 40 F         33:51.18 10:53 52/96     F40-49:11/27     45.17  
 116.Veronica Lubniewski  Spotswood,NJ       17 F         33:51.76 10:53 53/96     F15-19:11/11     44.64  
 117.John Sapata          South River,NJ     38 M         33:55.81 10:55 64/80     M30-39:12/17     39.64  
 118.Staci Egler          Jamesburg,NJ       39 F         34:08.64 10:59 54/96     F30-39:11/20     44.53  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 119.Debra Paslay         Philadelphia,PA    40 F         34:21.48 11:03 55/96     F40-49:12/27     44.51  
 120.Peter Connors        Princeton Junct,NJ 62 M U       34:22.83 11:03 65/80     M60-98:4/5       47.48  
 121.Farhana Pruthi       Clarksburg,NJ      40 F         34:40.50 11:09 56/96     F40-49:13/27     44.10  
 122.Nicole Malloy        East Longmeadow,MA 46 F         34:41.00 11:09 57/96     F40-49:14/27     46.22  
 123.Lynne Schauer        Monroe Township,NJ 49 F         35:06.46 11:17 58/96     F40-49:15/27     47.17  
 124.Sarah Rosenberg      Chatham,NJ         25 F         35:07.27 11:18 59/96     F20-29:12/17     42.14  
 125.Andrew Fernandez     Lyndhurst,NJ       10 M U       35:09.80 11:19 66/80     M 1-14:15/17     44.90  
 126.Connie Erickson      Camano Island,WA   57 F         35:11.21 11:19 60/96     F50-59:5/9       52.15  
 127.Joel Rasmussen       Bordentown,NJ      30 M         35:11.51 11:19 67/80     M30-39:13/17     36.75  
 128.Shannon Pulaski      Millstone,NJ       99 F         35:13.05 11:20 61/96     NO AGE:1/1        0.00  
 129.Robert Carsey        North Brunswick,NJ 34 M         35:16.36 11:21 68/80     M30-39:14/17     37.17  
 130.Linda Silva          Old Bridge,NJ      44 F         35:41.69 11:29 62/96     F40-49:16/27     44.10  
 131.Lauren Lubniewski    Spotswood,NJ       22 F         35:49.26 11:31 63/96     F20-29:13/17     41.32  
 132.Lindsay Thackara     Spotswood,NJ       25 F         35:49.44 11:31 64/96     F20-29:14/17     41.31  
 133.Shig Sato            Plainsboro,NJ      54 M         36:10.99 11:38 69/80     M50-59:9/10      42.12  
 134.Izumi Sato           Plainsboro,NJ      51 F         36:11.19 11:38 65/96     F50-59:6/9       46.91  
 135.Denise Ryan          Old Bridge,NJ      32 F         36:13.48 11:39 66/96     F30-39:12/20     40.95  
 136.Rosemary De Stephan  West Orange,NJ     37 F         36:16.71 11:40 67/96     F30-39:13/20     41.50  
 137.Michael Smith        Helmetta,NJ        33 M         36:47.32 11:50 70/80     M30-39:15/17     35.47  
 138.James Kenney         Monroe,NJ          75 M         37:05.26 11:56 71/80     M60-98:5/5       51.09  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 139.Nishant Putcha       Marlboro,NJ        10 M         37:29.51 12:04 72/80     M 1-14:16/17     42.11  
 140.Srinivas Putcha      Marlboro,NJ        52 M         37:36.02 12:06 73/80     M50-59:10/10     39.87  
 141.Ken Puritz           East Brunswick,NJ  38 M         37:48.68 12:10 74/80     M30-39:16/17     35.57  
 142.Suzelia Viana        Monroe,NJ          46 F         37:54.22 12:11 68/96     F40-49:17/27     42.29  
 143.Maureen Herban       Jamesburg,NJ       45 F         38:25.08 12:21 69/96     F40-49:18/27     41.34  
 144.Lisa Miller          Spotswood,NJ       48 F         38:26.28 12:22 70/96     F40-49:19/27     42.59  
 145.Krista Murphy        Hillaborough,NJ    24 F         38:26.97 12:22 71/96     F20-29:15/17     38.49  
 146.Kerri Fitzgerald     Hillsborough,NJ    24 F         38:27.85 12:22 72/96     F20-29:16/17     38.48  
 147.Gloria Hanan         Monroe Twp,NJ      36 F         38:29.27 12:23 73/96     F30-39:14/20     38.96  
 148.Emily Carvalheiro    Monroe,NJ          13 F         38:37.90 12:26 74/96     F 1-14:7/9       41.35  
 149.Diane Kurucz         East Brunswick,NJ  61 F         38:38.46 12:26 75/96     F60-98:1/2       50.20  
 150.Sylvia Carvalheiro   Monroe,NJ          44 F         38:47.83 12:29 76/96     F40-49:20/27     40.57  
 151.Liz Waddell          Howell,NJ          56 F         39:24.24 12:40 77/96     F50-59:7/9       45.95  
 152.Deepti Unni          North Brunswick,NJ 33 F         39:31.65 12:43 78/96     F30-39:15/20     37.60  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 153.Cheryl Benisch       Manalapan,NJ       41 F         40:42.19 13:06 79/96     F40-49:21/27     37.81  
 154.Pamela Piszar        Monroe,NJ          47 F         41:35.13 13:23 80/96     F40-49:22/27     38.94  
 155.Hima Vardhinedi      Monroe Twp,NJ      36 F         42:57.92 13:49 81/96     F30-39:16/20     34.90  
 156.Candice Rocha        Spotswood,NJ       11 F         42:59.16 13:50 82/96     F 1-14:8/9       38.71  
 157.Danielle Caravello   Monroe Township,NJ 38 F         43:14.01 13:54 83/96     F30-39:17/20     34.98  
 158.Jake Caravello       Monroe Township,NJ 4  M         43:20.01 13:56 75/80     M 1-14:17/17     45.62  
 159.Anthony Caravello    Monroe Township,NJ 39 M         43:20.43 13:56 76/80     M30-39:17/17     31.26  
 160.Erin Van Heusen      Erin,NJ            34 F         43:22.01 13:57 84/96     F30-39:18/20     34.35  
 161.Donna Olsen          Howell,NJ          51 F         43:28.26 13:59 85/96     F50-59:8/9       39.05  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 162.Sarah Davie          Garwood,NJ         25 F         44:30.26 14:19 86/96     F20-29:17/17     33.26  
 163.Charline Ottley      Old Bridge,NJ      48 F         45:00.99 14:29 87/96     F40-49:23/27     36.37  
 164.Heather Jackson-ches Newark,NJ          45 F         45:17.00 14:34 88/96     F40-49:24/27     35.07  
 165.April Wood           Monroe Township,NJ 48 F         46:02.38 14:49 89/96     F40-49:25/27     35.56  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 166.Kathryn Joseph       Clermont,FL        58 F         46:46.21 15:03 90/96     F50-59:9/9       39.77  
 167.Joseph Kolakowski    East Windsor,NJ    16 M         48:23.00 15:34 77/80     M15-19:1/2       28.31  
 168.Emily Lebowitz       Jersey City,NJ     10 F         48:36.06 15:38 91/96     F 1-14:9/9       35.10  
 169.Shaebrie Dow         Freehold,NJ        37 F         48:54.88 15:44 92/96     F30-39:19/20     30.78  
 170.Sherlock Dow         Freehold,NJ        41 M         48:55.09 15:44 78/80     M40-49:22/23     28.11  

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 171.Dani Sloan           Howell,NJ          37 F         49:48.28 16:01 93/96     F30-39:20/20     30.23  
 172.Jonathan Kolakowski  East Windsor,NJ    19 M         50:30.00 16:15 79/80     M15-19:2/2       26.09  
 173.Richard Kolakowski   East Windsor,NJ    49 M         51:22.78 16:32 80/80     M40-49:23/23     28.48  
 174.Francisca Guadia     Lyndhurst,NJ       62 F         51:25.00 16:32 94/96     F60-98:2/2       38.28  
 175.Andrea Guardia       Lyndhurst,NJ       43 F         51:33.00 16:35 95/96     F40-49:26/27     30.29  
 176.Maria Kane           Freehold,NJ        46 F         51:58.00 16:43 96/96     F40-49:27/27     30.85  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
FRIENDS & NEIGHBORS IN ACTION 5K TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Tristan Dunn         West Windsor,NJ    14 M            165   20:32.32   6:37
   2.David Jasko          Monroe Township,NJ 40 M             53   20:34.51   6:37
   3.Marc Alterman        North Brunswick,NJ 55 M            191   21:37.61   6:58
   4.Matthew Canale       Trenton,NJ         37 M            181   21:50.15   7:02
   5.Michael Perlmutter   Monroe Township,NJ 43 M             97   22:16.85   7:10
   6.Connor Anderko       Monroe,NJ          11 M              3   22:40.25   7:18
   7.Liam Murphy          Millstone,NJ       11 M            203   23:19.25   7:30
   8.Victor Selenow       Buena Vista,CO     61 M            187   23:22.40   7:31
   9.Hengky Suryadi       Monroe Twp,NJ      36 M            201   23:27.85   7:33
  10.Steven Stefanski     West Chester,PA    31 M            144   23:36.26   7:36
FRIENDS & NEIGHBORS IN ACTION 5K TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Nicolette Desalvator Millstone,NJ       15 F             28   22:17.15   7:10
   2.Alexandria Desalvato Millstone,NJ       15 F             27   22:17.63   7:11
   3.Elizabeth Falkowski  Monroe Township,NJ 39 F             35   23:35.98   7:36
   4.Carol Weng           Dayton,NJ          31 F            158   23:45.63   7:39
   5.Stephanie Nawracaj   Monroe,NJ          21 F            211   23:51.87   7:41
   6.Christina Denney     Millstone Twp,NJ   16 F             26   24:07.00   7:46
   7.Coleen Weber         Mullica Hill,NJ    26 F            157   24:16.36   7:49
   8.Ashley Koluda        Monroe,NJ          13 F             62   25:06.44   8:05
   9.Emma Herban          Jamesburg,NJ       13 F             48   25:22.98   8:10
  10.Abby Anderko         Monroe,NJ          14 F              2   25:23.27   8:10
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
FRIENDS & NEIGHBORS IN ACTION 5K TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.David Jasko          Monroe Township,NJ 40 M             53   20:34.51   6:37
   2.Marc Alterman        North Brunswick,NJ 55 M            191   21:37.61   6:58
   3.Michael Perlmutter   Monroe Township,NJ 43 M             97   22:16.85   7:10
   4.Victor Selenow       Buena Vista,CO     61 M            187   23:22.40   7:31
   5.William Somers       Millstone Towns,NJ 40 M            140   24:14.43   7:48
   6.Tom Murphy           Perrineville,NJ    46 M            202   24:15.10   7:48
   7.James Alfieri        Mercerville,NJ     48 M              1   24:36.40   7:55
   8.Chris Paslay         Philadelphia,PA    41 M            184   24:38.32   7:56
   9.Adelino Fernandez    Lyndhurst,NJ       54 M         U  194   25:22.37   8:10
  10.John Trezza          Englishtown,NJ     45 M            180   26:04.74   8:24
FRIENDS & NEIGHBORS IN ACTION 5K TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Virginia Schlegel    Millstone Towns,NJ 46 F            130   26:30.19   8:32
   2.Lisa Sabatino        Chesterfield,NJ    49 F            118   26:34.89   8:33
   3.Mary Ellen Rund      Monroe Township,NJ 40 F            116   28:26.44   9:09
   4.Simone Tellini       Matawan,NJ         50 F            148   29:28.37   9:29
   5.Merrie Chasan        Jamesbur,NJ        49 F             19   29:43.76   9:34
   6.Laura Castranova     Monroe Township,NJ 46 F             18   30:00.69   9:40
   7.Kelly Proto          Old Bridge,NJ      45 F            101   30:00.90   9:40
   8.Patti Pellichero     Milltown,NJ        54 F             96   30:50.84   9:56
   9.Laura Kalck          East Brunswick,NJ  49 F             55   30:51.48   9:56
  10.Deborah Ostroski     East Brunswick,NJ  55 F             93   31:34.15  10:10

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

FRIENDS & NEIGHBORS IN ACTION 5K   MALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Tristan Dunn         West Windsor,NJ    14 M    1       165   20:32.32   6:37   69.09%
   2.Connor Anderko       Monroe,NJ          11 M    8         3   22:40.25   7:18   67.47%
   3.Liam Murphy          Millstone,NJ       11 M    9       203   23:19.25   7:30   65.59%
   4.Nathaniel Somers     Millstone Towns,NJ 11 M   16       139   24:06.95   7:46   63.42%
   5.Carmine Timmoneri    Millstone,NJ       12 M   23       205   24:48.13   7:59   59.96%
   6.Ryan Whitney         Millstone,NJ       12 M   24       179   24:49.81   8:00   59.89%
   7.Armaan Pruthi        Clarksburg,NJ      11 M   38       200   26:23.45   8:30   57.96%
   8.Brandon Kane         Freehold,NJ        13 M   62       215   28:19.68   9:07   51.20%
   9.Ethan Kleschinsky    Millstone,NJ       11 M   73       204   29:13.96   9:25   52.32%
  10.Adam Herban          Jamesburg,NJ       9  M   81        47   30:00.14   9:39   54.52%


FRIENDS & NEIGHBORS IN ACTION 5K   FEMALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ashley Koluda        Monroe,NJ          13 F   29        62   25:06.44   8:05   63.62%
   2.Emma Herban          Jamesburg,NJ       13 F   31        48   25:22.98   8:10   62.93%
   3.Abby Anderko         Monroe,NJ          14 F   32         2   25:23.27   8:10   61.89%
   4.Brianna Mulcahy      Helmetta,NJ        13 F   46        89   26:42.51   8:36   59.80%
   5.Audrey Labarca       Spotswood,NJ       13 F   61        66   28:18.86   9:07   56.41%
   6.Taylor Viana         Monroe,NJ          13 F   66       154   28:29.96   9:10   56.04%
   7.Emily Carvalheiro    Monroe,NJ          13 F  148       162   38:37.90  12:26   41.35%
   8.Candice Rocha        Spotswood,NJ       11 F  156       112   42:59.16  13:50   38.71%
   9.Emily Lebowitz       Jersey City,NJ     10 F  168        68   48:36.06  15:39   35.10%


FRIENDS & NEIGHBORS IN ACTION 5K   MALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Joseph Kolakowski    East Windsor,NJ    16 M  167        60   48:23.00  15:34   28.31%
   2.Jonathan Kolakowski  East Windsor,NJ    19 M  172        59   50:30.00  16:15   26.09%


FRIENDS & NEIGHBORS IN ACTION 5K   FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Nicolette Desalvator Millstone,NJ       15 F    6        28   22:17.15   7:10   69.54%
   2.Alexandria Desalvato Millstone,NJ       15 F    7        27   22:17.63   7:11   69.51%
   3.Christina Denney     Millstone Twp,NJ   16 F   17        26   24:07.00   7:46   63.46%
   4.Jenna Roche          Allentown,NJ       16 F   33       174   25:44.32   8:17   59.46%
   5.Hannah Robertson     Clarksburg,NJ      15 F   34       111   26:02.13   8:23   59.52%
   6.Sarah Settlecowski   Clarksburg,NJ      15 F   35       132   26:02.69   8:23   59.50%
   7.Danielle Sullivan    Trenton,NJ         15 F   50       210   27:35.32   8:53   56.17%
   8.Maddy Nevins         Allentown,NJ       15 F   51       172   27:35.50   8:53   56.17%
   9.Morgan Gravatt       Allentown,NJ       15 F   68        41   28:37.71   9:13   54.13%
  10.Katherine Korosee    Cream Ridge,NJ     15 F   69       192   28:37.93   9:13   54.13%


FRIENDS & NEIGHBORS IN ACTION 5K   MALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Chuck Bachi          Mount Arlington,NJ 27 M   26       208   24:55.17   8:01   51.77%
   2.Matt Beckette        ,                  23 M   77       218   29:36.05   9:32   43.58%
   3.Steven Swankie       Franklin Park,NJ   29 M   86       146   30:30.92   9:49   42.31%
   4.Mike Lubniewski      Spotswood,NJ       28 M  104        74   32:41.72  10:31   39.46%
   5.Tom Lubniewski       Spotswood,NJ       25 M  106        75   32:56.85  10:36   39.15%


FRIENDS & NEIGHBORS IN ACTION 5K   FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Stephanie Nawracaj   Monroe,NJ          21 F   15       211   23:51.87   7:41   62.02%
   2.Coleen Weber         Mullica Hill,NJ    26 F   20       157   24:16.36   7:49   60.97%
   3.Kristin Havens       Old Bridge,NJ      26 F   52        46   27:40.11   8:54   53.49%
   4.Erica Steiger        Spotswood,NJ       29 F   54       145   27:49.02   8:57   53.20%
   5.Lisa Frederick       Helmetta,NJ        24 F   55        39   27:52.27   8:58   53.10%
   6.Perri Goldstein      Marlboro,NJ        26 F   71       167   28:58.57   9:20   51.08%
   7.Diana Campanaro      Monroe Township,NJ 27 F   72        11   29:05.07   9:22   50.89%
   8.Katharine Lech       Franklin Park,NJ   29 F  101        69   32:35.48  10:29   45.41%
   9.Dawn Doherty         Toms River,NJ      25 F  102        30   32:35.70  10:29   45.41%
  10.Christina Stasio     Plainsboro,NJ      29 F  103       141   32:39.84  10:31   45.31%


FRIENDS & NEIGHBORS IN ACTION 5K   MALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Matthew Canale       Trenton,NJ         37 M    4       181   21:50.15   7:02   61.14%
   2.Hengky Suryadi       Monroe Twp,NJ      36 M   11       201   23:27.85   7:33   56.51%
   3.Steven Stefanski     West Chester,PA    31 M   13       144   23:36.26   7:36   54.91%
   4.Jonathan Campanaro   Monroe Township,NJ 30 M   25        12   24:50.28   8:00   52.07%
   5.Jonathan Lyon        Spotswood,NJ       38 M   27        77   25:05.80   8:05   53.59%
   6.Michael Caiko        Jamesburg,NJ       31 M   28       182   25:06.17   8:05   51.64%
   7.Brian Hoisberg       Jamesburg,NJ       38 M   44       185   26:39.30   8:35   50.45%
   8.Louis Vacca          East Brunswick,NJ  39 M   57       151   27:54.83   8:59   48.54%
   9.Swetal Patel         Monroe Township,NJ 39 M   78        95   29:37.76   9:32   45.73%
  10.Robert Stasio        Plainsboro,NJ      36 M  100       142   32:33.87  10:29   40.72%


FRIENDS & NEIGHBORS IN ACTION 5K   FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Elizabeth Falkowski  Monroe Township,NJ 39 F   12        35   23:35.98   7:36   64.43%
   2.Carol Weng           Dayton,NJ          31 F   14       158   23:45.63   7:39   62.36%
   3.Johanna Carrion      Sayreville,NJ      35 F   37        16   26:15.58   8:27   56.91%
   4.Gazala Bohra         Monroe Twp,NJ      35 F   56         9   27:54.27   8:59   53.55%
   5.Nisrine Kurdi        Old Bridge,NJ      33 F   74       170   29:21.20   9:27   50.64%
   6.Moshumi Balwalli     Monroe,NJ          36 F   93         4   31:53.02  10:16   47.03%
   7.Lauren Tanzer        Monroe,NJ          39 F   95       147   32:00.33  10:18   47.51%
   8.Jennifer Puritz      East Brunswick,NJ  35 F   97       103   32:12.77  10:22   46.39%
   9.Mary Jo Kurinzi      Spotswood,NJ       39 F   98       206   32:19.38  10:24   47.04%
  10.Dominique Lemmerling Plainsboro,NJ      33 F  107        70   33:06.50  10:39   44.89%


FRIENDS & NEIGHBORS IN ACTION 5K   MALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.David Jasko          Monroe Township,NJ 40 M    2        53   20:34.51   6:37   66.34%
   2.Michael Perlmutter   Monroe Township,NJ 43 M    5        97   22:16.85   7:10   62.66%
   3.William Somers       Millstone Towns,NJ 40 M   18       140   24:14.43   7:48   56.31%
   4.Tom Murphy           Perrineville,NJ    46 M   19       202   24:15.10   7:48   58.92%
   5.James Alfieri        Mercerville,NJ     48 M   21         1   24:36.40   7:55   58.98%
   6.Chris Paslay         Philadelphia,PA    41 M   22       184   24:38.32   7:56   55.82%
   7.John Trezza          Englishtown,NJ     45 M   36       180   26:04.74   8:24   54.36%
   8.Tim Mulcahy          Helmetta,NJ        45 M   40        90   26:29.26   8:32   53.52%
   9.Bill Wood            Monroe Township,NJ 46 M   42       160   26:31.29   8:32   53.88%
  10.Gregory Saunders     Jamesburg,NJ       48 M   45       123   26:42.23   8:36   54.35%


FRIENDS & NEIGHBORS IN ACTION 5K   FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Virginia Schlegel    Millstone Towns,NJ 46 F   41       130   26:30.19   8:32   60.49%
   2.Lisa Sabatino        Chesterfield,NJ    49 F   43       118   26:34.89   8:33   62.30%
   3.Mary Ellen Rund      Monroe Township,NJ 40 F   63       116   28:26.44   9:09   53.77%
   4.Merrie Chasan        Jamesbur,NJ        49 F   79        19   29:43.76   9:34   55.70%
   5.Laura Castranova     Monroe Township,NJ 46 F   82        18   30:00.69   9:40   53.42%
   6.Kelly Proto          Old Bridge,NJ      45 F   83       101   30:00.90   9:40   52.91%
   7.Laura Kalck          East Brunswick,NJ  49 F   89        55   30:51.48   9:56   53.67%
   8.Karen Cabezudo       Hazlet,NJ          40 F   96       161   32:01.00  10:18   47.76%
   9.Lori Schleifman      Marlboro,NJ        42 F  109       131   33:26.48  10:46   46.34%
  10.Melissa Forbes       Kendall Park,NJ    45 F  111        38   33:32.92  10:48   47.34%


FRIENDS & NEIGHBORS IN ACTION 5K   MALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Marc Alterman        North Brunswick,NJ 55 M    3       191   21:37.61   6:58   71.05%
   2.Adelino Fernandez    Lyndhurst,NJ       54 M   30    U  194   25:22.37   8:10   60.06%
   3.Michael Mccloskey    Spotswood,NJ       50 M   39        80   26:24.29   8:30   55.85%
   4.David Luzzi          Jackson,NJ         54 M   60       186   28:08.63   9:03   54.15%
   5.Scott Rubin          East Brunswick,NJ  52 M   64       115   28:27.02   9:09   52.69%
   6.Victor Martinez      Perth Amboy,NJ     53 M   67       171   28:31.91   9:11   52.97%
   7.Jack Werbler         Morganville,NJ     59 M   70       193   28:39.79   9:14   55.47%
   8.Ed Lubniewski        Spotswood,NJ       50 M   85        71   30:25.84   9:48   48.46%
   9.Shig Sato            Plainsboro,NJ      54 M  133       122   36:10.99  11:39   42.12%
  10.Srinivas Putcha      Marlboro,NJ        52 M  140       106   37:36.02  12:06   39.87%


FRIENDS & NEIGHBORS IN ACTION 5K   FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Simone Tellini       Matawan,NJ         50 F   75       148   29:28.37   9:29   56.88%
   2.Patti Pellichero     Milltown,NJ        54 F   88        96   30:50.84   9:56   57.17%
   3.Deborah Ostroski     East Brunswick,NJ  55 F   90        93   31:34.15  10:10   56.60%
   4.Antoinette Marmora   Jersey City,NJ     56 F  112        79   33:38.57  10:50   53.82%
   5.Connie Erickson      Camano Island,WA   57 F  126        33   35:11.21  11:20   52.15%
   6.Izumi Sato           Plainsboro,NJ      51 F  134       121   36:11.19  11:39   46.91%
   7.Liz Waddell          Howell,NJ          56 F  151       213   39:24.24  12:41   45.95%
   8.Donna Olsen          Howell,NJ          51 F  161        92   43:28.26  13:59   39.05%
   9.Kathryn Joseph       Clermont,FL        58 F  166        54   46:46.21  15:03   39.77%


FRIENDS & NEIGHBORS IN ACTION 5K   MALE 60 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Victor Selenow       Buena Vista,CO     61 M   10       187   23:22.40   7:31   69.23%
   2.David Gross          Morganville,NJ     72 M   65        43   28:28.67   9:10   63.50%
   3.John Inzero          Cranbury,NJ        62 M   99        52   32:29.51  10:27   50.24%
   4.Peter Connors        Princeton Junct,NJ 62 M  120    U  219   34:22.83  11:04   47.48%
   5.James Kenney         Monroe,NJ          75 M  138       169   37:05.26  11:56   51.09%


FRIENDS & NEIGHBORS IN ACTION 5K   FEMALE 60 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Diane Kurucz         East Brunswick,NJ  61 F  149        65   38:38.46  12:26   50.20%
   2.Francisca Guadia     Lyndhurst,NJ       62 F  174       196   51:25.00  16:33   38.28%


FRIENDS & NEIGHBORS IN ACTION 5K   MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Robert Hilse         Spotswood,NJ       99 M   91        50   31:43.99  10:13    0.00%


FRIENDS & NEIGHBORS IN ACTION 5K   FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Shannon Pulaski      Millstone,NJ       99 F  128       102   35:13.05  11:20    0.00%

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Marc Alterman        North Brunswick,NJ 55 M    191   21:37.61   6:58 71.05%
   2.Victor Selenow       Buena Vista,CO     61 M    187   23:22.40   7:31 69.23%
   3.David Jasko          Monroe Township,NJ 40 M     53   20:34.51   6:37 66.34%
   4.David Gross          Morganville,NJ     72 M     43   28:28.67   9:10 63.50%
   5.Michael Perlmutter   Monroe Township,NJ 43 M     97   22:16.85   7:10 62.66%
   6.Adelino Fernandez    Lyndhurst,NJ       54 M U  194   25:22.37   8:10 60.06%
   7.James Alfieri        Mercerville,NJ     48 M      1   24:36.40   7:55 58.98%
   8.Tom Murphy           Perrineville,NJ    46 M    202   24:15.10   7:48 58.92%
   9.William Somers       Millstone Towns,NJ 40 M    140   24:14.43   7:48 56.31%
  10.Michael Mccloskey    Spotswood,NJ       50 M     80   26:24.29   8:30 55.85%
  11.Chris Paslay         Philadelphia,PA    41 M    184   24:38.32   7:56 55.82%
  12.Jack Werbler         Morganville,NJ     59 M    193   28:39.79   9:14 55.47%
  13.John Trezza          Englishtown,NJ     45 M    180   26:04.74   8:24 54.36%
  14.Gregory Saunders     Jamesburg,NJ       48 M    123   26:42.23   8:36 54.35%
  15.David Luzzi          Jackson,NJ         54 M    186   28:08.63   9:03 54.15%
  16.Marcus Waters        Jamesburg,NJ       47 M    155   26:43.57   8:36 53.88%
  17.Bill Wood            Monroe Township,NJ 46 M    160   26:31.29   8:32 53.88%
  18.Tim Mulcahy          Helmetta,NJ        45 M     90   26:29.26   8:32 53.52%
  19.Victor Martinez      Perth Amboy,NJ     53 M    171   28:31.91   9:11 52.97%
  20.Scott Rubin          East Brunswick,NJ  52 M    115   28:27.02   9:09 52.69%
  21.John Labarca         Spotswood,NJ       45 M     67   27:18.13   8:47 51.93%
  22.Johnson Tan          Freehold,NJ        48 M    188   28:04.86   9:02 51.69%
  23.Dan Friedman         Piscataway,NJ      46 M     40   27:42.04   8:55 51.58%
  24.Virag Pruthi         Clarksburg,NJ      43 M    199   27:09.54   8:44 51.40%
  25.James Kenney         Monroe,NJ          75 M    169   37:05.26  11:56 51.09%
  26.John Inzero          Cranbury,NJ        62 M     52   32:29.51  10:27 50.24%
  27.Jim Whitney          Millstone,NJ       43 M    178   27:56.48   9:00 49.97%
  28.Robert Schauer       Monroe Township,NJ 47 M    126   29:28.83   9:29 48.85%
  29.Mark Steele          Monroe,NJ          48 M    143   29:50.03   9:36 48.65%
  30.Ed Lubniewski        Spotswood,NJ       50 M     71   30:25.84   9:48 48.46%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Lisa Sabatino        Chesterfield,NJ    49 F    118   26:34.89   8:33 62.30%
   2.Virginia Schlegel    Millstone Towns,NJ 46 F    130   26:30.19   8:32 60.49%
   3.Patti Pellichero     Milltown,NJ        54 F     96   30:50.84   9:56 57.17%
   4.Simone Tellini       Matawan,NJ         50 F    148   29:28.37   9:29 56.88%
   5.Deborah Ostroski     East Brunswick,NJ  55 F     93   31:34.15  10:10 56.60%
   6.Merrie Chasan        Jamesbur,NJ        49 F     19   29:43.76   9:34 55.70%
   7.Antoinette Marmora   Jersey City,NJ     56 F     79   33:38.57  10:50 53.82%
   8.Mary Ellen Rund      Monroe Township,NJ 40 F    116   28:26.44   9:09 53.77%
   9.Laura Kalck          East Brunswick,NJ  49 F     55   30:51.48   9:56 53.67%
  10.Laura Castranova     Monroe Township,NJ 46 F     18   30:00.69   9:40 53.42%
  11.Kelly Proto          Old Bridge,NJ      45 F    101   30:00.90   9:40 52.91%
  12.Connie Erickson      Camano Island,WA   57 F     33   35:11.21  11:20 52.15%
  13.Diane Kurucz         East Brunswick,NJ  61 F     65   38:38.46  12:26 50.20%
  14.Karen Cabezudo       Hazlet,NJ          40 F    161   32:01.00  10:18 47.76%
  15.Melissa Forbes       Kendall Park,NJ    45 F     38   33:32.92  10:48 47.34%
  16.Lynne Schauer        Monroe Township,NJ 49 F    125   35:06.46  11:18 47.17%
  17.Izumi Sato           Plainsboro,NJ      51 F    121   36:11.19  11:39 46.91%
  18.Lori Schleifman      Marlboro,NJ        42 F    131   33:26.48  10:46 46.34%
  19.Nicole Malloy        East Longmeadow,MA 46 F     78   34:41.00  11:10 46.22%
  20.Liz Waddell          Howell,NJ          56 F    213   39:24.24  12:41 45.95%
  21.Elizabeth Somers     Millstone Towns,NJ 40 F    138   33:51.18  10:54 45.17%
  22.Debra Paslay         Philadelphia,PA    40 F    183   34:21.48  11:03 44.51%
  23.Linda Silva          Old Bridge,NJ      44 F    176   35:41.69  11:29 44.10%
  24.Farhana Pruthi       Clarksburg,NJ      40 F    198   34:40.50  11:10 44.10%
  25.Lisa Miller          Spotswood,NJ       48 F     86   38:26.28  12:22 42.59%
  26.Suzelia Viana        Monroe,NJ          46 F    153   37:54.22  12:12 42.29%
  27.Maureen Herban       Jamesburg,NJ       45 F     49   38:25.08  12:22 41.34%
  28.Sylvia Carvalheiro   Monroe,NJ          44 F    163   38:47.83  12:29 40.57%
  29.Kathryn Joseph       Clermont,FL        58 F     54   46:46.21  15:03 39.77%
  30.Donna Olsen          Howell,NJ          51 F     92   43:28.26  13:59 39.05%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Marc Alterman        North Brunswick,NJ 55 M    191   21:37.61   6:58 71.05%
   2.Victor Selenow       Buena Vista,CO     61 M    187   23:22.40   7:31 69.23%
   3.Tristan Dunn         West Windsor,NJ    14 M    165   20:32.32   6:37 69.09%
   4.Connor Anderko       Monroe,NJ          11 M      3   22:40.25   7:18 67.47%
   5.David Jasko          Monroe Township,NJ 40 M     53   20:34.51   6:37 66.34%
   6.Liam Murphy          Millstone,NJ       11 M    203   23:19.25   7:30 65.59%
   7.David Gross          Morganville,NJ     72 M     43   28:28.67   9:10 63.50%
   8.Nathaniel Somers     Millstone Towns,NJ 11 M    139   24:06.95   7:46 63.42%
   9.Michael Perlmutter   Monroe Township,NJ 43 M     97   22:16.85   7:10 62.66%
  10.Matthew Canale       Trenton,NJ         37 M    181   21:50.15   7:02 61.14%
  11.Adelino Fernandez    Lyndhurst,NJ       54 M U  194   25:22.37   8:10 60.06%
  12.Carmine Timmoneri    Millstone,NJ       12 M    205   24:48.13   7:59 59.96%
  13.Ryan Whitney         Millstone,NJ       12 M    179   24:49.81   8:00 59.89%
  14.James Alfieri        Mercerville,NJ     48 M      1   24:36.40   7:55 58.98%
  15.Tom Murphy           Perrineville,NJ    46 M    202   24:15.10   7:48 58.92%
  16.Armaan Pruthi        Clarksburg,NJ      11 M    200   26:23.45   8:30 57.96%
  17.Hengky Suryadi       Monroe Twp,NJ      36 M    201   23:27.85   7:33 56.51%
  18.William Somers       Millstone Towns,NJ 40 M    140   24:14.43   7:48 56.31%
  19.Michael Mccloskey    Spotswood,NJ       50 M     80   26:24.29   8:30 55.85%
  20.Chris Paslay         Philadelphia,PA    41 M    184   24:38.32   7:56 55.82%
  21.Jack Werbler         Morganville,NJ     59 M    193   28:39.79   9:14 55.47%
  22.Steven Stefanski     West Chester,PA    31 M    144   23:36.26   7:36 54.91%
  23.Adam Herban          Jamesburg,NJ       9  M     47   30:00.14   9:39 54.52%
  24.John Trezza          Englishtown,NJ     45 M    180   26:04.74   8:24 54.36%
  25.Gregory Saunders     Jamesburg,NJ       48 M    123   26:42.23   8:36 54.35%
  26.David Luzzi          Jackson,NJ         54 M    186   28:08.63   9:03 54.15%
  27.Marcus Waters        Jamesburg,NJ       47 M    155   26:43.57   8:36 53.88%
  28.Bill Wood            Monroe Township,NJ 46 M    160   26:31.29   8:32 53.88%
  29.Jonathan Lyon        Spotswood,NJ       38 M     77   25:05.80   8:05 53.59%
  30.Tim Mulcahy          Helmetta,NJ        45 M     90   26:29.26   8:32 53.52%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Nicolette Desalvator Millstone,NJ       15 F     28   22:17.15   7:10 69.54%
   2.Alexandria Desalvato Millstone,NJ       15 F     27   22:17.63   7:11 69.51%
   3.Elizabeth Falkowski  Monroe Township,NJ 39 F     35   23:35.98   7:36 64.43%
   4.Ashley Koluda        Monroe,NJ          13 F     62   25:06.44   8:05 63.62%
   5.Christina Denney     Millstone Twp,NJ   16 F     26   24:07.00   7:46 63.46%
   6.Emma Herban          Jamesburg,NJ       13 F     48   25:22.98   8:10 62.93%
   7.Carol Weng           Dayton,NJ          31 F    158   23:45.63   7:39 62.36%
   8.Lisa Sabatino        Chesterfield,NJ    49 F    118   26:34.89   8:33 62.30%
   9.Stephanie Nawracaj   Monroe,NJ          21 F    211   23:51.87   7:41 62.02%
  10.Abby Anderko         Monroe,NJ          14 F      2   25:23.27   8:10 61.89%
  11.Coleen Weber         Mullica Hill,NJ    26 F    157   24:16.36   7:49 60.97%
  12.Virginia Schlegel    Millstone Towns,NJ 46 F    130   26:30.19   8:32 60.49%
  13.Brianna Mulcahy      Helmetta,NJ        13 F     89   26:42.51   8:36 59.80%
  14.Hannah Robertson     Clarksburg,NJ      15 F    111   26:02.13   8:23 59.52%
  15.Sarah Settlecowski   Clarksburg,NJ      15 F    132   26:02.69   8:23 59.50%
  16.Jenna Roche          Allentown,NJ       16 F    174   25:44.32   8:17 59.46%
  17.Patti Pellichero     Milltown,NJ        54 F     96   30:50.84   9:56 57.17%
  18.Johanna Carrion      Sayreville,NJ      35 F     16   26:15.58   8:27 56.91%
  19.Simone Tellini       Matawan,NJ         50 F    148   29:28.37   9:29 56.88%
  20.Deborah Ostroski     East Brunswick,NJ  55 F     93   31:34.15  10:10 56.60%
  21.Audrey Labarca       Spotswood,NJ       13 F     66   28:18.86   9:07 56.41%
  22.Danielle Sullivan    Trenton,NJ         15 F    210   27:35.32   8:53 56.17%
  23.Maddy Nevins         Allentown,NJ       15 F    172   27:35.50   8:53 56.17%
  24.Taylor Viana         Monroe,NJ          13 F    154   28:29.96   9:10 56.04%
  25.Merrie Chasan        Jamesbur,NJ        49 F     19   29:43.76   9:34 55.70%
  26.Morgan Gravatt       Allentown,NJ       15 F     41   28:37.71   9:13 54.13%
  27.Katherine Korosee    Cream Ridge,NJ     15 F    192   28:37.93   9:13 54.13%
  28.Antoinette Marmora   Jersey City,NJ     56 F     79   33:38.57  10:50 53.82%
  29.Mary Ellen Rund      Monroe Township,NJ 40 F    116   28:26.44   9:09 53.77%
  30.Laura Kalck          East Brunswick,NJ  49 F     55   30:51.48   9:56 53.67%