FIRE FLY 5K RUN

Race Date:10-05-13


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


FIRE FLY 5K RUN


06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Christopher Stewart  New York,NY        42 M         19:00.00  6:06 1/93      M40-44:1/6       72.93  
   2.Nicolo Pizzoferrato  New York,NY        28 M         20:44.74  6:40 2/93      M25-29:1/23      62.19  
   3.Samantha Bower       New York,NY        23 F         20:57.71  6:44 1/140     F20-24:1/14      70.60  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   4.Brian Mcgregor       New York,NY        27 M         23:20.75  7:30 3/93      M25-29:2/23      55.26  
   5.Matthew Trudeau      Brooklyn,NY        37 M         23:21.19  7:30 4/93      M35-39:1/21      57.17  
   6.Ariana Byrne         Commack`,NY        20 F         23:23.74  7:31 2/140     F20-24:2/14      63.28  
   7.Luis Arias           Bayside,NY         36 M         23:29.41  7:33 5/93      M35-39:2/21      56.45  
   8.James Pelletier      Brooklyn,NY        34 M         23:35.51  7:35 6/93      M30-34:1/29      55.57  
   9.Lauren Palmer        Schenectady,NY     27 F         24:40.20  7:56 3/140     F25-29:1/32      59.99  
  10.Patrick Sharkey      Schenectady,NY     28 M         24:40.32  7:56 7/93      M25-29:3/23      52.29  
  11.Indra Sutrisno       Secaucus,NJ        22 M         24:40.64  7:56 8/93      M20-24:1/7       52.30  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  12.Beth Ann Coulton     Brooklyn,NY        34 F         25:13.67  8:07 4/140     F30-34:1/31      59.06  
  13.Travis Farrell       New York,NY        25 M         26:04.08  8:23 9/93      M25-29:4/23      49.49  
  14.Lauren St Jean       Brooklyn,NY        29 F         26:10.96  8:25 5/140     F25-29:2/32      56.53  
  15.Jack Knych           Jamesville,NY      23 M         26:22.30  8:29 10/93     M20-24:2/7       48.92  
  16.Kara Espinoza        Blacksburg,VA      31 F         26:27.84  8:31 6/140     F30-34:2/31      55.99  
  17.Josh Good            Brookline,MA       32 M         26:30.43  8:31 11/93     M30-34:2/29      49.05  
  18.Stephen Buja         Brooklyn,NY        30 M         26:50.80  8:38 12/93     M30-34:3/29      48.17  
  19.Anna Shpook          Brooklyn,NY        30 F         26:52.79  8:39 7/140     F30-34:3/31      55.08  
  20.Andrew Joseph        New Rochelle,NY    31 M         26:57.60  8:40 13/93     M30-34:4/29      48.08  
  21.John Honerkamp       New York,NY        38 M         27:02.04  8:42 14/93     M35-39:3/21      49.75  
  22.Jeff Ciprioni        Brooklyn,NY        34 M         27:08.76  8:44 15/93     M30-34:5/29      48.29  
  23.Corey Witmer         New York,NY        36 M         27:09.21  8:44 16/93     M35-39:4/21      48.83  
  24.Eric Jenkins         Laurelton,NY       34 M         27:10.99  8:44 17/93     M30-34:6/29      48.23  
  25.Herry Lesmana        Elmhurst,NY        31 M         27:14.60  8:46 18/93     M30-34:7/29      47.58  
  26.Bhavin Patel         Philadelphia,PA    39 M         27:56.60  8:59 19/93     M35-39:5/21      48.49  
  27.Madeline Chan        Chicago,IL         29 F         27:56.74  8:59 8/140     F25-29:3/32      52.96  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  28.Neil Valsangkar      Mamaroneck,NY      31 M         27:58.51  9:00 20/93     M30-34:8/29      46.33  
  29.Nataliya Olifer      Belleville,NJ      28 F         28:00.30  9:00 9/140     F25-29:4/32      52.85  
  30.Trammell Hudson      Brooklyn,NY        37 M         28:11.68  9:04 21/93     M35-39:6/21      47.35  
  31.Juan Espinoza        Blacksburg,VA      33 M         28:14.76  9:05 22/93     M30-34:9/29      46.20  
  32.Justin Hines         Brooklyn,NY        23 M         28:30.32  9:10 23/93     M20-24:3/7       45.25  
  33.Jake Simms           New York,NY        28 M         28:35.19  9:12 24/93     M25-29:5/23      45.13  
  34.Jared Klett          Brooklyn,NY        36 M         28:37.62  9:12 25/93     M35-39:7/21      46.32  
  35.Joshua Blackwood     Brooklyn,NY        22 M         28:49.13  9:16 26/93     M20-24:4/7       44.78  
  36.Jared Schmidt        New York,NY        24 M         28:52.07  9:17 27/93     M20-24:5/7       44.69  
  37.Brian Levine         Old Bethpage,NY    29 M         28:58.42  9:19 28/93     M25-29:6/23      44.56  
  38.Andy Moleon          Brooklyn,NY        33 M         28:58.85  9:19 29/93     M30-34:10/29     45.03  
  39.Joel Meyer           Brooklyn,NY        37 M         29:01.68  9:20 30/93     M35-39:8/21      45.99  
  40.Katje Hilken         Larchmont,NY       28 F         29:14.22  9:24 10/140    F25-29:5/32      50.62  
  41.Adger Ellison        New York,NY        30 M         29:28.90  9:29 31/93     M30-34:11/29     43.87  
  42.Christopher Hrones   Brooklyn,NY        41 M         29:40.35  9:33 32/93     M40-44:2/6       46.35  
  43.Andrew Matina        Brooklyn,NY        32 M         29:45.87  9:34 33/93     M30-34:12/29     43.68  
  44.Matt Sauerhoff       New York,NY        26 M         29:59.39  9:39 34/93     M25-29:7/23      43.01  
  45.Alison Messana       Mineola,NY         32 F         30:00.31  9:39 11/140    F30-34:4/31      49.44  
  46.David Simmons        Staten Island,NY   47 M         30:00.40  9:39 35/93     M45-49:1/2       47.99  
  47.Kesone Phimmasone    Brooklyn,NY        36 F         30:03.12  9:40 12/140    F35-39:1/19      49.90  
  48.Justin Lackey        Brooklyn,NY        26 M         30:25.11  9:47 36/93     M25-29:8/23      42.41  
  49.Sydney Margetson Jr. Hempstead,NY       42 M         30:33.74  9:50 37/93     M40-44:3/6       45.34  
  50.Hal Blanchard        Brooklyn,NY        37 M         30:36.15  9:50 38/93     M35-39:9/21      43.63  
  51.Andrew Scala         ,                  34 M         30:44.31  9:53 39/93     M30-34:13/29     42.65  
  52.Bartley Stevens      Brooklyn,NY        26 M         30:51.58  9:55 40/93     M25-29:9/23      41.80  
  53.Anabel Gundin Guevar Brooklyn,NY        37 F         30:53.73  9:56 13/140    F35-39:2/19      48.73  
  54.Federico Russo       South Windsor,CT   25 M         30:58.53  9:58 41/93     M25-29:10/23     41.65  
  55.Alec Schlemmer       Brooklyn,NY        23 M         30:59.64  9:58 42/93     M20-24:6/7       41.62  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  56.David Coleman        ,                  56 M         31:05.52 10:00 43/93     M55-59:1/2       49.84  
  57.Carrie Shmarrie      Brooklyn,NY        27 F         31:07.14 10:00 14/140    F25-29:6/32      47.56  
  58.Megan Harrold        Ridgewood,NY       29 F         31:07.76 10:01 15/140    F25-29:7/32      47.54  
  59.William Ward         New York,NY        37 M         31:10.23 10:01 44/93     M35-39:10/21     42.83  
  60.Heidi Fey            New York,NY        25 F         31:11.13 10:02 16/140    F25-29:8/32      47.46  
  61.Randy Lee            Brooklyn,NY        38 M         31:17.03 10:04 45/93     M35-39:11/21     42.99  
  62.Rita Buenviaje       Jackson Heights,NY 32 F         31:17.53 10:04 17/140    F30-34:5/31      47.41  
  63.Kameron Lloyd        Madison,NJ         11 F         31:26.63 10:07 18/140    F11-15:1/5       52.92  
  64.Rick Lloyd           Madison,NJ         42 M         31:26.67 10:07 46/93     M40-44:4/6       44.07  
  65.Andrew Bast          Brooklyn,NY        35 M         31:29.70 10:08 47/93     M35-39:12/21     41.85  
  66.Isidore Rigoutsos    Astoria,NY         50 M         31:31.82 10:08 48/93     M50-54:1/1       46.77  
  67.Alexandra Frankel    New York,NY        31 F         31:39.16 10:11 19/140    F30-34:6/31      46.81  
  68.Claire Michaud       Nahant,MA          18 F         31:39.32 10:11 20/140    F16-19:1/3       47.26  
  69.Meghan Ahearn        Brooklyn,NY        35 F         31:40.88 10:11 21/140    F35-39:3/19      47.17  
  70.Max Lee              Dix Hills,NY       18 M         31:44.53 10:12 49/93     M16-19:1/1       42.03  
  71.Melissa Brading      Ridgewood,NY       31 F         31:48.09 10:14 22/140    F30-34:7/31      46.59  
  72.Matthew Graham       Union City,NJ      36 M         31:52.24 10:15 50/93     M35-39:13/21     41.60  
  73.Elizabeth Schacher   Brooklyn,NY        36 F         31:58.43 10:17 23/140    F35-39:4/19      46.90  
  74.Mitchell Schacher    Brooklyn,NY        37 M         32:07.21 10:20 51/93     M35-39:14/21     41.57  
  75.Brandi Fein          North Stoningto,CT 42 F         32:07.33 10:20 24/140    F40-44:1/13      48.24  
  76.Devon Frazier        New York,NY        29 F         32:17.21 10:23 25/140    F25-29:9/32      45.84  
  77.Anna Anderson        Brooklyn,NY        28 F         32:18.80 10:24 26/140    F25-29:10/32     45.80  
  78.Julianne Stramezu    ,                  36 F         32:19.07 10:24 27/140    F35-39:5/19      46.40  
  79.Jessica Gramezzi     ,                  30 F         32:26.89 10:26 28/140    F30-34:8/31      45.62  
  80.Aaron Rigodon        Elmhurst,NY        27 M         32:27.03 10:26 52/93     M25-29:11/23     39.75  
  81.Julian Banks         New York,NY        30 M         32:33.28 10:28 53/93     M30-34:14/29     39.72  
  82.Kenia Molina         New York,NY        29 F         32:36.93 10:29 29/140    F25-29:11/32     45.38  
  83.Ariel Santiago       ,                  27 M         32:37.34 10:29 54/93     M25-29:12/23     39.54  
  84.Terrell Parker       Brooklyn,NY        28 M         32:38.96 10:30 55/93     M25-29:13/23     39.51  
  85.Jacob Schlan         Brooklyn,NY        27 M         32:50.50 10:34 56/93     M25-29:14/23     39.28  
  86.Moriah Kreppein      Brooklyn,NY        24 F         32:52.61 10:34 30/140    F20-24:3/14      45.02  
  87.Rehana Meghani       Brooklyn,NY        30 F         32:53.81 10:35 31/140    F30-34:9/31      45.00  
  88.Mendy Overmyer       West Orange,NJ     51 F         32:58.19 10:36 32/140    F50-54:1/6       51.48  
  89.Aditya Nafde         Hoboken,NJ         27 M         32:58.81 10:36 57/93     M25-29:15/23     39.11  
  90.Melvina Harrison     Brooklyn,NY        41 F         33:02.24 10:37 33/140    F40-44:2/13      46.58  
  91.Jodi Susman          Brooklyn,NY        38 F         33:04.61 10:38 34/140    F35-39:6/19      45.73  
  92.Jacob Susman         Brooklyn,NY        39 M         33:10.74 10:40 58/93     M35-39:15/21     40.84  
  93.Pamela Sidran        Ocean,NJ           25 F         33:10.88 10:40 35/140    F25-29:12/32     44.60  
  94.Laurie Keaton        Brooklyn,NY        32 F         33:15.64 10:42 36/140    F30-34:10/31     44.60  
  95.Kristen Rosado       Bronx,NY           15 F         33:22.74 10:44 37/140    F11-15:2/5       46.43  
  96.Amanda Cragen        New York,NY        39 F         33:28.38 10:46 38/140    F35-39:7/19      45.42  
  97.Lillian Chadwick     Yonkers,NY         30 F         33:31.47 10:47 39/140    F30-34:11/31     44.16  
  98.Jose V Obando        Brooklyn,NY        49 M         33:34.97 10:48 59/93     M45-49:2/2       43.57  
  99.Ron Weissbard        Fair Lawn,NJ       30 M         33:45.67 10:51 60/93     M30-34:15/29     38.31  
 100.Tina Mariee Austin   Jamaica,NY         41 F         33:47.80 10:52 40/140    F40-44:3/13      45.54  
 101.Deirdre Carrigan     New York,NY        32 F         33:54.06 10:54 41/140    F30-34:12/31     43.76  
 102.Jon Weissbard        Brooklyn,NY        32 M         34:01.78 10:57 61/93     M30-34:16/29     38.21  
 103.Gretchen Freeman     Brooklyn,NY        32 F         34:07.35 10:58 42/140    F30-34:13/31     43.48  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 104.Holly Hudson         Brooklyn,NY        37 F         34:12.20 11:00 43/140    F35-39:8/19      44.02  
 105.Kaitlin Magee        Matawan,NJ         17 F         34:27.15 11:05 44/140    F16-19:2/3       43.88  
 106.Christine Magee      Matawan,NJ         25 F         34:38.33 11:08 45/140    F25-29:13/32     42.73  
 107.Mascha Van Tongeren  New York,NY        36 F         34:40.27 11:09 46/140    F35-39:9/19      43.25  
 108.Deidre Defreitas     Brooklyn,NY        30 F         34:45.15 11:11 47/140    F30-34:14/31     42.60  
 109.Omar Zahriyeh        Brooklyn,NY        25 M         34:52.84 11:13 62/93     M25-29:16/23     36.98  
 110.Julia Heitner        Woodside,NY        29 F         34:55.67 11:14 48/140    F25-29:14/32     42.37  
 111.Delaney Lloyd        Madison,NJ         11 F         35:01.52 11:16 49/140    F11-15:3/5       47.51  
 112.Dana Lloyd           Madison,NJ         42 F         35:06.64 11:18 50/140    F40-44:4/13      44.13  
 113.Graham Goetz         Brooklyn,NY        33 M         35:07.56 11:18 63/93     M30-34:17/29     37.15  
 114.Sydney Carey         Glen Ridge,NJ      15 F         35:13.90 11:20 51/140    F11-15:4/5       43.99  
 115.David Chadwick       Yonkers,NY         30 M         35:33.48 11:26 64/93     M30-34:18/29     36.37  
 116.Erin Delizzio        Brooklyn,NY        28 F         35:42.52 11:29 52/140    F25-29:15/32     41.45  
 117.Nicholas Smith       Brooklyn,NY        33 M         35:45.03 11:30 65/93     M30-34:19/29     36.50  
 118.Beth Manitsky        Brooklyn,NY        45 F         35:45.03 11:30 53/140    F45-49:1/14      44.42  
 119.Christine Cummings   Glendale,NY        41 F         35:45.21 11:30 54/140    F40-44:5/13      43.04  
 120.Dakeya Dobson        North Brunswick,NJ 33 F         35:45.62 11:30 55/140    F30-34:15/31     41.57  
 121.Anat Leonard         ,                  36 F         36:35.12 11:46 56/140    F35-39:10/19     40.99  
 122.Alicia Patrimonio    Brookyn,NY         43 F         36:39.35 11:47 57/140    F40-44:6/13      42.59  
 123.Kimara Bradley       New York,NY        29 F         36:49.17 11:51 58/140    F25-29:16/32     40.20  
 124.Jemier Jenkins       Brooklyn,NY        28 F         36:59.38 11:54 59/140    F25-29:17/32     40.01  
 125.Erin Eschbach        East Rockaway,NY   21 F         37:03.54 11:55 60/140    F20-24:4/14      39.94  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 126.Matt Miller          Brooklyn,NY        33 M U       37:19.87 12:00 66/93     M30-34:20/29     34.96  
 127.Carly Mckeeman       New York,NY        30 F         37:24.75 12:02 61/140    F30-34:16/31     39.57  
 128.Rebecca Lowery       Brooklyn,NY        35 F         37:25.93 12:02 62/140    F35-39:11/19     39.92  
 129.Elisa Moreau         Spring Lake Hei,NJ 28 F         37:30.84 12:04 63/140    F25-29:18/32     39.45  
 130.Lauren Gouse         Brooklyn,NY        23 F         37:33.99 12:05 64/140    F20-24:5/14      39.40  
 131.Bryan Lucero         Jackson Heights,NY 25 M         37:36.56 12:06 67/93     M25-29:17/23     34.30  
 132.Elizabeth Baribeau   Brooklyn,NY        29 F         37:43.17 12:08 65/140    F25-29:19/32     39.24  
 133.Jia Jung             Brooklyn,NY        32 F         37:47.06 12:09 66/140    F30-34:17/31     39.26  
 134.Herman Chan          Ny,NY              32 M         37:54.65 12:12 68/93     M30-34:21/29     34.29  
 135.Amy Orr              Brooklyn,NY        35 F         38:01.21 12:14 67/140    F35-39:12/19     39.30  
 136.Alyssa Powell        New York,NY        23 F         38:02.79 12:14 68/140    F20-24:6/14      38.90  
 137.Patti Happel         Massapequa,NY      40 F         38:08.99 12:16 69/140    F40-44:7/13      40.09  
 138.Adam Courtney        New York,NY        32 M         38:56.31 12:31 69/93     M30-34:22/29     33.39  
 139.Ayca Aksu            Brooklyn,NY        34 F         38:57.64 12:32 70/140    F30-34:18/31     38.24  
 140.Lejla Bajrami        Astoria,NY         29 F         39:15.78 12:38 71/140    F25-29:20/32     37.69  
 141.Edina Lula           Staten Island,NY   32 F         39:33.63 12:43 72/140    F30-34:19/31     37.50  
 142.Iryna Carey          Glen Ridge,NJ      49 F         39:33.64 12:43 73/140    F45-49:2/14      41.86  
 143.Patricia Astorga     Ny,NY              30 F         39:40.72 12:46 74/140    F30-34:20/31     37.31  
 144.Sheldon Baptiste     Jamaica,NY         29 M         39:42.51 12:46 70/93     M25-29:18/23     32.52  
 145.Reginald Moore       Mamaroneck,NY      34 M         39:52.97 12:50 71/93     M30-34:23/29     32.87  
 146.Valerie Cabelo       ,                  40 F         40:22.01 12:59 75/140    F40-44:8/13      37.88  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 147.Patricia Cabelo      Santo Andre,SA     39 F         40:31.47 13:02 76/140    F35-39:13/19     37.52  
 148.Ariel Shearman       Brooklyn,NY        41 F         40:31.96 13:02 77/140    F40-44:9/13      37.97  
 149.Timothy Bellard      Brooklyn,NY        33 M         40:48.38 13:08 72/93     M30-34:24/29     31.98  
 150.Kinga Bellard        Brooklyn,NY        29 F         40:57.30 13:10 78/140    F25-29:21/32     36.14  
 151.Derrick Edwards      Brooklyn,NY        37 M         40:57.99 13:11 73/93     M35-39:16/21     32.59  
 152.Kathy Overmyer       Glen Ridge,NJ      47 F         41:03.10 13:12 79/140    F45-49:3/14      39.45  
 153.Devang Baheti        New York,NY        26 M         41:07.01 13:14 74/93     M25-29:19/23     31.37  
 154.Zhengyi Xia          New York,NY        28 F         41:55.52 13:29 80/140    F25-29:22/32     35.30  
 155.Karin Magary         Brooklyn,NY        26 F         42:02.00 13:31 81/140    F25-29:23/32     35.21  
 156.Michelle Cruz        New York,NY        23 F         42:04.31 13:32 82/140    F20-24:7/14      35.18  
 157.Rebeca Guimaraes     ,                  28 F         42:04.54 13:32 83/140    F25-29:24/32     35.17  
 158.Tsahai Gilchrist     Brooklyn,NY        38 F         42:40.22 13:44 84/140    F35-39:14/19     35.45  
 159.Hendrix Paul         Brooklyn,NY        34 M         43:19.40 13:56 75/93     M30-34:25/29     30.26  
 160.Darice Caudle        Brooklyn,NY        43 F         43:22.28 13:57 85/140    F40-44:10/13     36.00  
 161.Stephanie Morse      Brooklyn,NY        23 F         43:22.52 13:57 86/140    F20-24:8/14      34.12  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 162.Gudbjort Gylfadottir New York,NY        30 F         43:36.28 14:02 87/140    F30-34:21/31     33.95  
 163.Yevgen Ryazanov      West Windsor,NJ    39 M         43:39.97 14:03 76/93     M35-39:17/21     31.03  
 164.Lisa Raphael         Nyc,NY             52 F         43:58.85 14:09 88/140    F50-54:2/6       39.08  
 165.Victoria Boggs       Brooklyn,NY        45 F         44:21.45 14:16 89/140    F45-49:4/14      35.80  
 166.Tara Moran           New York,NY        24 F         44:23.51 14:17 90/140    F20-24:9/14      33.34  
 167.Debanjan Dey         Jersey City,NJ     25 M         44:29.08 14:19 77/93     M25-29:20/23     29.00  
 168.Irina Belkova        Jersey City,NJ     29 F         44:29.90 14:19 91/140    F25-29:25/32     33.26  
 169.Bradley Defreitas    Brooklyn,NY        30 M         44:36.29 14:21 78/93     M30-34:26/29     28.99  
 170.Daniel Schlichthernl Scarsdale,NY       21 M         44:55.79 14:27 79/93     M20-24:7/7       28.82  
 171.Milay Luis           Rego Park,NY       30 F         44:57.88 14:28 92/140    F30-34:22/31     32.92  
 172.Christina Rosado     Bronx,NY           26 F         45:00.67 14:29 93/140    F25-29:26/32     32.88  
 173.Abbagail Brass       Poughquag,NY       26 F         45:35.10 14:40 94/140    F25-29:27/32     32.47  
 174.Isabel Boyadjian     New York,NY        30 F         45:38.56 14:41 95/140    F30-34:23/31     32.44  
 175.Annette Clark        Bronx,NY           46 F         45:47.71 14:44 96/140    F45-49:5/14      35.01  
 176.Clarice Yellen       New York,NY        35 F         45:58.34 14:47 97/140    F35-39:15/19     32.51  
 177.Jessica Moore        Mamaroneck,NY      32 F         46:03.34 14:49 98/140    F30-34:24/31     32.21  
 178.Kerri Saey           Greenwich,CT       36 F         46:09.00 14:51 99/140    F35-39:16/19     32.49  
 179.Danny Rivera         Stratford,CT       32 M         46:23.04 14:55 80/93     M30-34:27/29     28.03  
 180.David Rodriguez      New York,NY        31 M         46:23.91 14:56 81/93     M30-34:28/29     27.94  
 181.Ottilia Joo          Oak Ridge,NJ       37 F         46:35.91 14:59 100/140   F35-39:17/19     32.31  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 182.Laura Michaud        Nahant,MA          48 F         46:57.78 15:06 101/140   F45-49:6/14      34.86  
 183.Jacqueline Leathers  Weehawken,NJ       25 F         48:06.31 15:28 102/140   F25-29:28/32     30.77  
 184.Vicky Lemont         Brooklyn,WA        53 F         48:17.98 15:32 103/140   F50-54:3/6       36.05  
 185.Mike Alber           New York,NY        75 M         48:57.76 15:45 82/93     M75-98:1/1       38.70  
 186.Emily O'donnell      Scarsdale,NY       22 F         48:59.63 15:46 104/140   F20-24:10/14     30.21  
 187.Lee Ann O'donnell    Scarsdale,NY       53 F         49:00.11 15:46 105/140   F50-54:4/6       35.53  
 188.Leslie Huggins       Brooklyn,NY        41 M         49:07.29 15:48 83/93     M40-44:5/6       28.00  
 189.Shawn Lawrence       Brooklyn,NY        35 M         49:07.94 15:48 84/93     M35-39:18/21     26.82  
 190.Kelly Temple         Jamaica,NY         43 M         49:15.91 15:51 85/93     M40-44:6/6       28.34  
 191.Eleanor Temple       Jamaica,NY         46 F         49:16.05 15:51 106/140   F45-49:7/14      32.54  

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 192.Hannah Antoneo       ,                  30 F         50:25.94 16:13 107/140   F30-34:25/31     29.36  
 193.Dourbo Todorou       ,                  28 M         50:26.02 16:13 86/93     M25-29:21/23     25.58  
 194.Aionga Sonya Pereira Brooklyn,NY        37 F         50:33.95 16:16 108/140   F35-39:18/19     29.77  
 195.Wayne Waldrow        Brooklyn,NY        35 M         50:34.65 16:16 87/93     M35-39:19/21     26.06  
 196.Shawn Lawrence       Brooklyn,NY        35 M         50:50.15 16:21 88/93     M35-39:20/21     25.93  
 197.Valeria Cabelo       Santo Andre,SA     40 F         51:02.69 16:25 109/140   F40-44:11/13     29.96  
 198.Stacey Higgins       Brooklyn,NY        34 F         51:13.09 16:29 110/140   F30-34:26/31     29.09  
 199.Sam Indyawan         New York,NY        26 M         51:19.03 16:30 89/93     M25-29:22/23     25.14  
 200.Valerie Chen         New York,NY        25 F         51:19.28 16:31 111/140   F25-29:29/32     28.84  
 201.Celine Yeh           New York,NY        24 F         51:19.55 16:31 112/140   F20-24:11/14     28.84  
 202.Nicole Nazario       Secaucus,NJ        30 F         52:35.63 16:55 113/140   F30-34:27/31     28.15  
 203.Jules Nazario        Secaucus,NJ        10 F         52:37.16 16:56 114/140   F 1-10:1/1       32.42  

17:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 204.Brittany Rocco       Flanders,NY        19 F         52:56.80 17:02 115/140   F16-19:3/3       28.06  
 205.Maria Shehata        Islandia,NY        47 F         53:24.44 17:11 116/140   F45-49:8/14      30.32  
 206.Laura Epstein        Flushing,NY        45 F         53:26.86 17:12 117/140   F45-49:9/14      29.71  
 207.Guadalupe Carrillo   Bronx,NY           33 F         53:35.80 17:15 118/140   F30-34:28/31     27.73  
 208.Konstantin Medyuk    Brooklyn,NY        32 M         53:55.60 17:21 90/93     M30-34:29/29     24.11  
 209.Stacey Green         New Rochelle,NY    33 F         54:48.05 17:38 119/140   F30-34:29/31     27.12  
 210.Leslie Williams      Brooklyn,NY        54 F         55:22.32 17:49 120/140   F50-54:5/6       31.85  

18:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 211.Rosaline Fernandez   Atlantic Beach,NY  41 F         57:48.76 18:36 121/140   F40-44:12/13     26.62  

19:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 212.Trish Lectora        Flushing,NY        47 F       1:01:20.43 19:44 122/140   F45-49:10/14     26.40  

20:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 213.Vicky Cheng          New York,NY        25 F       1:02:58.09 20:15 123/140   F25-29:30/32     23.50  
 214.Enrico Rizzo         Garnerville,NY     36 M       1:03:35.74 20:28 91/93     M35-39:21/21     20.85  
 215.Victoria Washington  Brooklyn,NY        26 F       1:03:52.21 20:33 124/140   F25-29:31/32     23.17  
 216.Amy Gorman           Rye,NY             48 F       1:04:24.30 20:43 125/140   F45-49:11/14     25.42  

21:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 217.Natalya Kiritchenko  Brooklyn,NY        33 F       1:06:49.46 21:30 126/140   F30-34:30/31     22.24  
 218.Fredrina Jones-dorce Croydon,PA         35 F       1:07:08.48 21:36 127/140   F35-39:19/19     22.26  
 219.Kayla Sosa           Brooklyn,NY        22 F       1:07:35.10 21:45 128/140   F20-24:12/14     21.90  
 220.Cheryl Lacey         Montrose,NY        49 F       1:07:54.52 21:51 129/140   F45-49:12/14     24.39  

22:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 221.Linda Edwards        Austell,GA         57 F       1:09:12.54 22:16 130/140   F55-59:1/2       26.52  

23:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 222.Diane Poliseno       Massapequa,NY      45 F       1:12:35.90 23:21 131/140   F45-49:13/14     21.88  
 223.Kaitlyn Re           Bethpage,NY        15 F       1:12:36.55 23:22 132/140   F11-15:5/5       21.34  
 224.Maria Lanigan        Flushing,NY        44 F       1:12:37.93 23:22 133/140   F40-44:13/13     21.67  
 225.Laurie Gold          College Point,NY   56 F       1:12:38.09 23:22 134/140   F55-59:2/2       24.93  
 226.Julie Matteini       Garden City,NY     32 F       1:12:38.90 23:22 135/140   F30-34:31/31     20.42  
 227.Nancy Killian        College Point,NY   50 F       1:12:39.12 23:22 136/140   F50-54:6/6       23.08  
 228.James Ramsey         Chatham,NJ         59 M       1:12:41.72 23:23 92/93     M55-59:2/2       21.87  

24:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 229.Vipada Vongsiridej   Wellesley,MA       21 F       1:14:53.19 24:06 137/140   F20-24:13/14     19.76  
 230.Lindsay Generoso     Larchmont,NY       26 F       1:15:28.17 24:17 138/140   F25-29:32/32     19.61  
 231.Debra Kellman        Peekskill,NY       46 F       1:15:40.20 24:21 139/140   F45-49:14/14     21.19  

30:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 232.Alison Santiago      Bronx,NY           23 F       1:33:33.12 30:06 140/140   F20-24:14/14     15.82  
 233.Chibuzo Ilonze       Ridgewood,NY       29 M       1:33:59.46 30:15 93/93     M25-29:23/23     13.74  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
FIRE FLY 5K RUN TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Christopher Stewart  New York,NY        42 M           2458   19:00.00   6:07
   2.Nicolo Pizzoferrato  New York,NY        28 M           2410   20:44.74   6:41
   3.Brian Mcgregor       New York,NY        27 M           2367   23:20.75   7:31
   4.Matthew Trudeau      Brooklyn,NY        37 M           2466   23:21.19   7:31
   5.Luis Arias           Bayside,NY         36 M           2205   23:29.41   7:34
   6.James Pelletier      Brooklyn,NY        34 M           2404   23:35.51   7:36
   7.Patrick Sharkey      Schenectady,NY     28 M           2446   24:40.32   7:56
   8.Indra Sutrisno       Secaucus,NJ        22 M           2461   24:40.64   7:57
   9.Travis Farrell       New York,NY        25 M           2275   26:04.08   8:23
  10.Jack Knych           Jamesville,NY      23 M           2329   26:22.30   8:29
FIRE FLY 5K RUN TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Samantha Bower       New York,NY        23 F           2220   20:57.71   6:45
   2.Ariana Byrne         Commack`,NY        20 F           2227   23:23.74   7:32
   3.Lauren Palmer        Schenectady,NY     27 F           2396   24:40.20   7:56
   4.Beth Ann Coulton     Brooklyn,NY        34 F           2250   25:13.67   8:07
   5.Lauren St Jean       Brooklyn,NY        29 F           2456   26:10.96   8:26
   6.Kara Espinoza        Blacksburg,VA      31 F           2273   26:27.84   8:31
   7.Anna Shpook          Brooklyn,NY        30 F           2450   26:52.79   8:39
   8.Madeline Chan        Chicago,IL         29 F           2240   27:56.74   9:00
   9.Nataliya Olifer      Belleville,NJ      28 F           2391   28:00.30   9:01
  10.Katje Hilken         Larchmont,NY       28 F           2307   29:14.22   9:25
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
FIRE FLY 5K RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Christopher Stewart  New York,NY        42 M           2458   19:00.00   6:07
   2.Christopher Hrones   Brooklyn,NY        41 M           2310   29:40.35   9:33
   3.David Simmons        Staten Island,NY   47 M           2452   30:00.40   9:39
   4.Sydney Margetson Jr. Hempstead,NY       42 M           2362   30:33.74   9:50
   5.David Coleman        ,                  56 M           2495   31:05.52  10:00
   6.Rick Lloyd           Madison,NJ         42 M           2349   31:26.67  10:07
   7.Isidore Rigoutsos    Astoria,NY         50 M           2421   31:31.82  10:09
   8.Jose V Obando        Brooklyn,NY        49 M           2388   33:34.97  10:49
   9.Mike Alber           New York,NY        75 M           2500   48:57.76  15:46
  10.Leslie Huggins       Brooklyn,NY        41 M           2313   49:07.29  15:49
FIRE FLY 5K RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Brandi Fein          North Stoningto,CT 42 F           2278   32:07.33  10:20
   2.Mendy Overmyer       West Orange,NJ     51 F           2394   32:58.19  10:37
   3.Melvina Harrison     Brooklyn,NY        41 F           2303   33:02.24  10:38
   4.Tina Mariee Austin   Jamaica,NY         41 F           2207   33:47.80  10:53
   5.Dana Lloyd           Madison,NJ         42 F           2347   35:06.64  11:18
   6.Beth Manitsky        Brooklyn,NY        45 F           2361   35:45.03  11:30
   7.Christine Cummings   Glendale,NY        41 F           2255   35:45.21  11:30
   8.Alicia Patrimonio    Brookyn,NY         43 F           2401   36:39.35  11:48
   9.Patti Happel         Massapequa,NY      40 F           2302   38:08.99  12:17
  10.Iryna Carey          Glen Ridge,NJ      49 F           2231   39:33.64  12:44

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

FIRE FLY 5K RUN                    MALE 10 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


FIRE FLY 5K RUN                    FEMALE 10 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jules Nazario        Secaucus,NJ        10 F  203      2387   52:37.16  16:56   32.42%


FIRE FLY 5K RUN                    MALE AGES 11 TO 15
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


FIRE FLY 5K RUN                    FEMALE AGES 11 TO 15
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kameron Lloyd        Madison,NJ         11 F   63      2348   31:26.63  10:07   52.92%
   2.Kristen Rosado       Bronx,NY           15 F   95      2427   33:22.74  10:45   46.43%
   3.Delaney Lloyd        Madison,NJ         11 F  111      2350   35:01.52  11:16   47.51%
   4.Sydney Carey         Glen Ridge,NJ      15 F  114      2232   35:13.90  11:20   43.99%
   5.Kaitlyn Re           Bethpage,NY        15 F  223      2419 1:12:36.55  23:22   21.34%


FIRE FLY 5K RUN                    MALE AGES 16 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Max Lee              Dix Hills,NY       18 M   70      2340   31:44.53  10:13   42.03%


FIRE FLY 5K RUN                    FEMALE AGES 16 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Claire Michaud       Nahant,MA          18 F   68      2374   31:39.32  10:11   47.26%
   2.Kaitlin Magee        Matawan,NJ         17 F  105      2359   34:27.15  11:05   43.88%
   3.Brittany Rocco       Flanders,NY        19 F  204      2424   52:56.80  17:02   28.06%


FIRE FLY 5K RUN                    MALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Indra Sutrisno       Secaucus,NJ        22 M   11      2461   24:40.64   7:57   52.30%
   2.Jack Knych           Jamesville,NY      23 M   15      2329   26:22.30   8:29   48.92%
   3.Justin Hines         Brooklyn,NY        23 M   32      2308   28:30.32   9:10   45.25%
   4.Joshua Blackwood     Brooklyn,NY        22 M   35      2217   28:49.13   9:17   44.78%
   5.Jared Schmidt        New York,NY        24 M   36      2444   28:52.07   9:17   44.69%
   6.Alec Schlemmer       Brooklyn,NY        23 M   55      2442   30:59.64   9:59   41.62%
   7.Daniel Schlichthernl Scarsdale,NY       21 M  170      2443   44:55.79  14:28   28.82%


FIRE FLY 5K RUN                    FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Samantha Bower       New York,NY        23 F    3      2220   20:57.71   6:45   70.60%
   2.Ariana Byrne         Commack`,NY        20 F    6      2227   23:23.74   7:32   63.28%
   3.Moriah Kreppein      Brooklyn,NY        24 F   86      2330   32:52.61  10:35   45.02%
   4.Erin Eschbach        East Rockaway,NY   21 F  125      2270   37:03.54  11:56   39.94%
   5.Lauren Gouse         Brooklyn,NY        23 F  130      2297   37:33.99  12:05   39.40%
   6.Alyssa Powell        New York,NY        23 F  136      2412   38:02.79  12:15   38.90%
   7.Michelle Cruz        New York,NY        23 F  156      2253   42:04.31  13:32   35.18%
   8.Stephanie Morse      Brooklyn,NY        23 F  161      2382   43:22.52  13:58   34.12%
   9.Tara Moran           New York,NY        24 F  166      2380   44:23.51  14:17   33.34%
  10.Emily O'donnell      Scarsdale,NY       22 F  186      2389   48:59.63  15:46   30.21%


FIRE FLY 5K RUN                    MALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Nicolo Pizzoferrato  New York,NY        28 M    2      2410   20:44.74   6:41   62.19%
   2.Brian Mcgregor       New York,NY        27 M    4      2367   23:20.75   7:31   55.26%
   3.Patrick Sharkey      Schenectady,NY     28 M   10      2446   24:40.32   7:56   52.29%
   4.Travis Farrell       New York,NY        25 M   13      2275   26:04.08   8:23   49.49%
   5.Jake Simms           New York,NY        28 M   33      2453   28:35.19   9:12   45.13%
   6.Brian Levine         Old Bethpage,NY    29 M   37      2344   28:58.42   9:20   44.56%
   7.Matt Sauerhoff       New York,NY        26 M   44      2438   29:59.39   9:39   43.01%
   8.Justin Lackey        Brooklyn,NY        26 M   48      2332   30:25.11   9:47   42.41%
   9.Bartley Stevens      Brooklyn,NY        26 M   52      2457   30:51.58   9:56   41.80%
  10.Federico Russo       South Windsor,CT   25 M   54      2431   30:58.53   9:58   41.65%


FIRE FLY 5K RUN                    FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Lauren Palmer        Schenectady,NY     27 F    9      2396   24:40.20   7:56   59.99%
   2.Lauren St Jean       Brooklyn,NY        29 F   14      2456   26:10.96   8:26   56.53%
   3.Madeline Chan        Chicago,IL         29 F   27      2240   27:56.74   9:00   52.96%
   4.Nataliya Olifer      Belleville,NJ      28 F   29      2391   28:00.30   9:01   52.85%
   5.Katje Hilken         Larchmont,NY       28 F   40      2307   29:14.22   9:25   50.62%
   6.Carrie Shmarrie      Brooklyn,NY        27 F   57      2449   31:07.14  10:01   47.56%
   7.Megan Harrold        Ridgewood,NY       29 F   58      2304   31:07.76  10:01   47.54%
   8.Heidi Fey            New York,NY        25 F   60      2280   31:11.13  10:02   47.46%
   9.Devon Frazier        New York,NY        29 F   76      2285   32:17.21  10:23   45.84%
  10.Anna Anderson        Brooklyn,NY        28 F   77      2203   32:18.80  10:24   45.80%


FIRE FLY 5K RUN                    MALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.James Pelletier      Brooklyn,NY        34 M    8      2404   23:35.51   7:36   55.57%
   2.Josh Good            Brookline,MA       32 M   17      2294   26:30.43   8:32   49.05%
   3.Stephen Buja         Brooklyn,NY        30 M   18      2226   26:50.80   8:38   48.17%
   4.Andrew Joseph        New Rochelle,NY    31 M   20      2322   26:57.60   8:41   48.08%
   5.Jeff Ciprioni        Brooklyn,NY        34 M   22      2246   27:08.76   8:44   48.29%
   6.Eric Jenkins         Laurelton,NY       34 M   24      2318   27:10.99   8:45   48.23%
   7.Herry Lesmana        Elmhurst,NY        31 M   25      2343   27:14.60   8:46   47.58%
   8.Neil Valsangkar      Mamaroneck,NY      31 M   28      2467   27:58.51   9:00   46.33%
   9.Juan Espinoza        Blacksburg,VA      33 M   31      2272   28:14.76   9:05   46.20%
  10.Andy Moleon          Brooklyn,NY        33 M   38      2376   28:58.85   9:20   45.03%


FIRE FLY 5K RUN                    FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Beth Ann Coulton     Brooklyn,NY        34 F   12      2250   25:13.67   8:07   59.06%
   2.Kara Espinoza        Blacksburg,VA      31 F   16      2273   26:27.84   8:31   55.99%
   3.Anna Shpook          Brooklyn,NY        30 F   19      2450   26:52.79   8:39   55.08%
   4.Alison Messana       Mineola,NY         32 F   45      2371   30:00.31   9:39   49.44%
   5.Rita Buenviaje       Jackson Heights,NY 32 F   62      2225   31:17.53  10:04   47.41%
   6.Alexandra Frankel    New York,NY        31 F   67      2284   31:39.16  10:11   46.81%
   7.Melissa Brading      Ridgewood,NY       31 F   71      2222   31:48.09  10:14   46.59%
   8.Jessica Gramezzi     ,                  30 F   79      2492   32:26.89  10:27   45.62%
   9.Rehana Meghani       Brooklyn,NY        30 F   87      2370   32:53.81  10:35   45.00%
  10.Laurie Keaton        Brooklyn,NY        32 F   94      2324   33:15.64  10:42   44.60%


FIRE FLY 5K RUN                    MALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Matthew Trudeau      Brooklyn,NY        37 M    5      2466   23:21.19   7:31   57.17%
   2.Luis Arias           Bayside,NY         36 M    7      2205   23:29.41   7:34   56.45%
   3.John Honerkamp       New York,NY        38 M   21      2309   27:02.04   8:42   49.75%
   4.Corey Witmer         New York,NY        36 M   23      2478   27:09.21   8:44   48.83%
   5.Bhavin Patel         Philadelphia,PA    39 M   26      2399   27:56.60   9:00   48.49%
   6.Trammell Hudson      Brooklyn,NY        37 M   30      2312   28:11.68   9:04   47.35%
   7.Jared Klett          Brooklyn,NY        36 M   34      2328   28:37.62   9:13   46.32%
   8.Joel Meyer           Brooklyn,NY        37 M   39      2372   29:01.68   9:21   45.99%
   9.Hal Blanchard        Brooklyn,NY        37 M   50      2218   30:36.15   9:51   43.63%
  10.William Ward         New York,NY        37 M   59      2473   31:10.23  10:02   42.83%


FIRE FLY 5K RUN                    FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kesone Phimmasone    Brooklyn,NY        36 F   47      2408   30:03.12   9:40   49.90%
   2.Anabel Gundin Guevar Brooklyn,NY        37 F   53      2300   30:53.73   9:57   48.73%
   3.Meghan Ahearn        Brooklyn,NY        35 F   69      2201   31:40.88  10:12   47.17%
   4.Elizabeth Schacher   Brooklyn,NY        36 F   73      2439   31:58.43  10:17   46.90%
   5.Julianne Stramezu    ,                  36 F   78      2491   32:19.07  10:24   46.40%
   6.Jodi Susman          Brooklyn,NY        38 F   91      2460   33:04.61  10:39   45.73%
   7.Amanda Cragen        New York,NY        39 F   96      2252   33:28.38  10:46   45.42%
   8.Holly Hudson         Brooklyn,NY        37 F  104      2311   34:12.20  11:01   44.02%
   9.Mascha Van Tongeren  New York,NY        36 F  107      2468   34:40.27  11:10   43.25%
  10.Anat Leonard         ,                  36 F  121      2499   36:35.12  11:47   40.99%


FIRE FLY 5K RUN                    MALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Christopher Stewart  New York,NY        42 M    1      2458   19:00.00   6:07   72.93%
   2.Christopher Hrones   Brooklyn,NY        41 M   42      2310   29:40.35   9:33   46.35%
   3.Sydney Margetson Jr. Hempstead,NY       42 M   49      2362   30:33.74   9:50   45.34%
   4.Rick Lloyd           Madison,NJ         42 M   64      2349   31:26.67  10:07   44.07%
   5.Leslie Huggins       Brooklyn,NY        41 M  188      2313   49:07.29  15:49   28.00%
   6.Kelly Temple         Jamaica,NY         43 M  190      2462   49:15.91  15:51   28.34%


FIRE FLY 5K RUN                    FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Brandi Fein          North Stoningto,CT 42 F   75      2278   32:07.33  10:20   48.24%
   2.Melvina Harrison     Brooklyn,NY        41 F   90      2303   33:02.24  10:38   46.58%
   3.Tina Mariee Austin   Jamaica,NY         41 F  100      2207   33:47.80  10:53   45.54%
   4.Dana Lloyd           Madison,NJ         42 F  112      2347   35:06.64  11:18   44.13%
   5.Christine Cummings   Glendale,NY        41 F  119      2255   35:45.21  11:30   43.04%
   6.Alicia Patrimonio    Brookyn,NY         43 F  122      2401   36:39.35  11:48   42.59%
   7.Patti Happel         Massapequa,NY      40 F  137      2302   38:08.99  12:17   40.09%
   8.Valerie Cabelo       ,                  40 F  146      2485   40:22.01  13:00   37.88%
   9.Ariel Shearman       Brooklyn,NY        41 F  148      2447   40:31.96  13:03   37.97%
  10.Darice Caudle        Brooklyn,NY        43 F  160      2236   43:22.28  13:58   36.00%


FIRE FLY 5K RUN                    MALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.David Simmons        Staten Island,NY   47 M   46      2452   30:00.40   9:39   47.99%
   2.Jose V Obando        Brooklyn,NY        49 M   98      2388   33:34.97  10:49   43.57%


FIRE FLY 5K RUN                    FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Beth Manitsky        Brooklyn,NY        45 F  118      2361   35:45.03  11:30   44.42%
   2.Iryna Carey          Glen Ridge,NJ      49 F  142      2231   39:33.64  12:44   41.86%
   3.Kathy Overmyer       Glen Ridge,NJ      47 F  152      2393   41:03.10  13:13   39.45%
   4.Victoria Boggs       Brooklyn,NY        45 F  165      2219   44:21.45  14:17   35.80%
   5.Annette Clark        Bronx,NY           46 F  175      2247   45:47.71  14:44   35.01%
   6.Laura Michaud        Nahant,MA          48 F  182      2373   46:57.78  15:07   34.86%
   7.Eleanor Temple       Jamaica,NY         46 F  191      2463   49:16.05  15:51   32.54%
   8.Maria Shehata        Islandia,NY        47 F  205      2448   53:24.44  17:11   30.32%
   9.Laura Epstein        Flushing,NY        45 F  206      2269   53:26.86  17:12   29.71%
  10.Trish Lectora        Flushing,NY        47 F  212      2339 1:01:20.43  19:45   26.40%


FIRE FLY 5K RUN                    MALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Isidore Rigoutsos    Astoria,NY         50 M   66      2421   31:31.82  10:09   46.77%


FIRE FLY 5K RUN                    FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Mendy Overmyer       West Orange,NJ     51 F   88      2394   32:58.19  10:37   51.48%
   2.Lisa Raphael         Nyc,NY             52 F  164      2418   43:58.85  14:09   39.08%
   3.Vicky Lemont         Brooklyn,WA        53 F  184      2342   48:17.98  15:33   36.05%
   4.Lee Ann O'donnell    Scarsdale,NY       53 F  187      2390   49:00.11  15:46   35.53%
   5.Leslie Williams      Brooklyn,NY        54 F  210      2477   55:22.32  17:49   31.85%
   6.Nancy Killian        College Point,NY   50 F  227      2326 1:12:39.12  23:23   23.08%


FIRE FLY 5K RUN                    MALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.David Coleman        ,                  56 M   56      2495   31:05.52  10:00   49.84%
   2.James Ramsey         Chatham,NJ         59 M  228      2417 1:12:41.72  23:24   21.87%


FIRE FLY 5K RUN                    FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Linda Edwards        Austell,GA         57 F  221      2267 1:09:12.54  22:17   26.52%
   2.Laurie Gold          College Point,NY   56 F  225      2293 1:12:38.09  23:23   24.93%


FIRE FLY 5K RUN                    MALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


FIRE FLY 5K RUN                    FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


FIRE FLY 5K RUN                    MALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


FIRE FLY 5K RUN                    FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


FIRE FLY 5K RUN                    MALE AGES 70 TO 74
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


FIRE FLY 5K RUN                    FEMALE AGES 70 TO 74
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


FIRE FLY 5K RUN                    MALE 75 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Mike Alber           New York,NY        75 M  185      2500   48:57.76  15:46   38.70%


FIRE FLY 5K RUN                    FEMALE 75 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


FIRE FLY 5K RUN                    MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


FIRE FLY 5K RUN                    FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Christopher Stewart  New York,NY        42 M   2458   19:00.00   6:07 72.93%
   2.David Coleman        ,                  56 M   2495   31:05.52  10:00 49.84%
   3.David Simmons        Staten Island,NY   47 M   2452   30:00.40   9:39 47.99%
   4.Isidore Rigoutsos    Astoria,NY         50 M   2421   31:31.82  10:09 46.77%
   5.Christopher Hrones   Brooklyn,NY        41 M   2310   29:40.35   9:33 46.35%
   6.Sydney Margetson Jr. Hempstead,NY       42 M   2362   30:33.74   9:50 45.34%
   7.Rick Lloyd           Madison,NJ         42 M   2349   31:26.67  10:07 44.07%
   8.Jose V Obando        Brooklyn,NY        49 M   2388   33:34.97  10:49 43.57%
   9.Mike Alber           New York,NY        75 M   2500   48:57.76  15:46 38.70%
  10.Kelly Temple         Jamaica,NY         43 M   2462   49:15.91  15:51 28.34%
  11.Leslie Huggins       Brooklyn,NY        41 M   2313   49:07.29  15:49 28.00%
  12.James Ramsey         Chatham,NJ         59 M   2417 1:12:41.72  23:24 21.87%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Mendy Overmyer       West Orange,NJ     51 F   2394   32:58.19  10:37 51.48%
   2.Brandi Fein          North Stoningto,CT 42 F   2278   32:07.33  10:20 48.24%
   3.Melvina Harrison     Brooklyn,NY        41 F   2303   33:02.24  10:38 46.58%
   4.Tina Mariee Austin   Jamaica,NY         41 F   2207   33:47.80  10:53 45.54%
   5.Beth Manitsky        Brooklyn,NY        45 F   2361   35:45.03  11:30 44.42%
   6.Dana Lloyd           Madison,NJ         42 F   2347   35:06.64  11:18 44.13%
   7.Christine Cummings   Glendale,NY        41 F   2255   35:45.21  11:30 43.04%
   8.Alicia Patrimonio    Brookyn,NY         43 F   2401   36:39.35  11:48 42.59%
   9.Iryna Carey          Glen Ridge,NJ      49 F   2231   39:33.64  12:44 41.86%
  10.Patti Happel         Massapequa,NY      40 F   2302   38:08.99  12:17 40.09%
  11.Kathy Overmyer       Glen Ridge,NJ      47 F   2393   41:03.10  13:13 39.45%
  12.Lisa Raphael         Nyc,NY             52 F   2418   43:58.85  14:09 39.08%
  13.Ariel Shearman       Brooklyn,NY        41 F   2447   40:31.96  13:03 37.97%
  14.Valerie Cabelo       ,                  40 F   2485   40:22.01  13:00 37.88%
  15.Vicky Lemont         Brooklyn,WA        53 F   2342   48:17.98  15:33 36.05%
  16.Darice Caudle        Brooklyn,NY        43 F   2236   43:22.28  13:58 36.00%
  17.Victoria Boggs       Brooklyn,NY        45 F   2219   44:21.45  14:17 35.80%
  18.Lee Ann O'donnell    Scarsdale,NY       53 F   2390   49:00.11  15:46 35.53%
  19.Annette Clark        Bronx,NY           46 F   2247   45:47.71  14:44 35.01%
  20.Laura Michaud        Nahant,MA          48 F   2373   46:57.78  15:07 34.86%
  21.Eleanor Temple       Jamaica,NY         46 F   2463   49:16.05  15:51 32.54%
  22.Leslie Williams      Brooklyn,NY        54 F   2477   55:22.32  17:49 31.85%
  23.Maria Shehata        Islandia,NY        47 F   2448   53:24.44  17:11 30.32%
  24.Valeria Cabelo       Santo Andre,SA     40 F   2229   51:02.69  16:26 29.96%
  25.Laura Epstein        Flushing,NY        45 F   2269   53:26.86  17:12 29.71%
  26.Rosaline Fernandez   Atlantic Beach,NY  41 F   2279   57:48.76  18:36 26.62%
  27.Linda Edwards        Austell,GA         57 F   2267 1:09:12.54  22:17 26.52%
  28.Trish Lectora        Flushing,NY        47 F   2339 1:01:20.43  19:45 26.40%
  29.Amy Gorman           Rye,NY             48 F   2296 1:04:24.30  20:44 25.42%
  30.Laurie Gold          College Point,NY   56 F   2293 1:12:38.09  23:23 24.93%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Christopher Stewart  New York,NY        42 M   2458   19:00.00   6:07 72.93%
   2.Nicolo Pizzoferrato  New York,NY        28 M   2410   20:44.74   6:41 62.19%
   3.Matthew Trudeau      Brooklyn,NY        37 M   2466   23:21.19   7:31 57.17%
   4.Luis Arias           Bayside,NY         36 M   2205   23:29.41   7:34 56.45%
   5.James Pelletier      Brooklyn,NY        34 M   2404   23:35.51   7:36 55.57%
   6.Brian Mcgregor       New York,NY        27 M   2367   23:20.75   7:31 55.26%
   7.Indra Sutrisno       Secaucus,NJ        22 M   2461   24:40.64   7:57 52.30%
   8.Patrick Sharkey      Schenectady,NY     28 M   2446   24:40.32   7:56 52.29%
   9.David Coleman        ,                  56 M   2495   31:05.52  10:00 49.84%
  10.John Honerkamp       New York,NY        38 M   2309   27:02.04   8:42 49.75%
  11.Travis Farrell       New York,NY        25 M   2275   26:04.08   8:23 49.49%
  12.Josh Good            Brookline,MA       32 M   2294   26:30.43   8:32 49.05%
  13.Jack Knych           Jamesville,NY      23 M   2329   26:22.30   8:29 48.92%
  14.Corey Witmer         New York,NY        36 M   2478   27:09.21   8:44 48.83%
  15.Bhavin Patel         Philadelphia,PA    39 M   2399   27:56.60   9:00 48.49%
  16.Jeff Ciprioni        Brooklyn,NY        34 M   2246   27:08.76   8:44 48.29%
  17.Eric Jenkins         Laurelton,NY       34 M   2318   27:10.99   8:45 48.23%
  18.Stephen Buja         Brooklyn,NY        30 M   2226   26:50.80   8:38 48.17%
  19.Andrew Joseph        New Rochelle,NY    31 M   2322   26:57.60   8:41 48.08%
  20.David Simmons        Staten Island,NY   47 M   2452   30:00.40   9:39 47.99%
  21.Herry Lesmana        Elmhurst,NY        31 M   2343   27:14.60   8:46 47.58%
  22.Trammell Hudson      Brooklyn,NY        37 M   2312   28:11.68   9:04 47.35%
  23.Isidore Rigoutsos    Astoria,NY         50 M   2421   31:31.82  10:09 46.77%
  24.Christopher Hrones   Brooklyn,NY        41 M   2310   29:40.35   9:33 46.35%
  25.Neil Valsangkar      Mamaroneck,NY      31 M   2467   27:58.51   9:00 46.33%
  26.Jared Klett          Brooklyn,NY        36 M   2328   28:37.62   9:13 46.32%
  27.Juan Espinoza        Blacksburg,VA      33 M   2272   28:14.76   9:05 46.20%
  28.Joel Meyer           Brooklyn,NY        37 M   2372   29:01.68   9:21 45.99%
  29.Sydney Margetson Jr. Hempstead,NY       42 M   2362   30:33.74   9:50 45.34%
  30.Justin Hines         Brooklyn,NY        23 M   2308   28:30.32   9:10 45.25%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Samantha Bower       New York,NY        23 F   2220   20:57.71   6:45 70.60%
   2.Ariana Byrne         Commack`,NY        20 F   2227   23:23.74   7:32 63.28%
   3.Lauren Palmer        Schenectady,NY     27 F   2396   24:40.20   7:56 59.99%
   4.Beth Ann Coulton     Brooklyn,NY        34 F   2250   25:13.67   8:07 59.06%
   5.Lauren St Jean       Brooklyn,NY        29 F   2456   26:10.96   8:26 56.53%
   6.Kara Espinoza        Blacksburg,VA      31 F   2273   26:27.84   8:31 55.99%
   7.Anna Shpook          Brooklyn,NY        30 F   2450   26:52.79   8:39 55.08%
   8.Madeline Chan        Chicago,IL         29 F   2240   27:56.74   9:00 52.96%
   9.Kameron Lloyd        Madison,NJ         11 F   2348   31:26.63  10:07 52.92%
  10.Nataliya Olifer      Belleville,NJ      28 F   2391   28:00.30   9:01 52.85%
  11.Mendy Overmyer       West Orange,NJ     51 F   2394   32:58.19  10:37 51.48%
  12.Katje Hilken         Larchmont,NY       28 F   2307   29:14.22   9:25 50.62%
  13.Kesone Phimmasone    Brooklyn,NY        36 F   2408   30:03.12   9:40 49.90%
  14.Alison Messana       Mineola,NY         32 F   2371   30:00.31   9:39 49.44%
  15.Anabel Gundin Guevar Brooklyn,NY        37 F   2300   30:53.73   9:57 48.73%
  16.Brandi Fein          North Stoningto,CT 42 F   2278   32:07.33  10:20 48.24%
  17.Carrie Shmarrie      Brooklyn,NY        27 F   2449   31:07.14  10:01 47.56%
  18.Megan Harrold        Ridgewood,NY       29 F   2304   31:07.76  10:01 47.54%
  19.Delaney Lloyd        Madison,NJ         11 F   2350   35:01.52  11:16 47.51%
  20.Heidi Fey            New York,NY        25 F   2280   31:11.13  10:02 47.46%
  21.Rita Buenviaje       Jackson Heights,NY 32 F   2225   31:17.53  10:04 47.41%
  22.Claire Michaud       Nahant,MA          18 F   2374   31:39.32  10:11 47.26%
  23.Meghan Ahearn        Brooklyn,NY        35 F   2201   31:40.88  10:12 47.17%
  24.Elizabeth Schacher   Brooklyn,NY        36 F   2439   31:58.43  10:17 46.90%
  25.Alexandra Frankel    New York,NY        31 F   2284   31:39.16  10:11 46.81%
  26.Melissa Brading      Ridgewood,NY       31 F   2222   31:48.09  10:14 46.59%
  27.Melvina Harrison     Brooklyn,NY        41 F   2303   33:02.24  10:38 46.58%
  28.Kristen Rosado       Bronx,NY           15 F   2427   33:22.74  10:45 46.43%
  29.Julianne Stramezu    ,                  36 F   2491   32:19.07  10:24 46.40%
  30.Devon Frazier        New York,NY        29 F   2285   32:17.21  10:23 45.84%