EAST BRUNSWICK 10K RUN

Race Date:10-13-13


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| EAST BRUNSWICK
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


EAST BRUNSWICK 10K RUN


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Jayson Kolb          Neshanic Statio,NM 26 M U       36:20.90  5:50 1/61      M25-29:1/3       73.87  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   2.Chris Weiss          Piscataway,NJ      38 M U       37:48.96  6:05 2/61      M35-39:1/13      74.03  
   3.Joseph Martelli      Franklin Park,NJ   32 M U       39:26.61  6:20 3/61      M30-34:1/5       68.61  
   4.Ben Lebowitz         East Brunswick,NJ  37 M   E     40:18.62  6:29 4/61      M35-39:2/13      68.94  
   5.Joseph Balint        Union,NJ           47 M U       40:59.47  6:35 5/61      M45-49:1/6       73.12  
   6.Neil Hume            Highland Park,NJ   39 M U       41:25.53  6:39 6/61      M35-39:3/13      68.08  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   7.Stephen Rutkowski    Ridgefield Park,NJ 60 M U       43:38.47  7:01 7/61      M60-64:1/6       76.50  
   8.Mario Ricca Jr       Staten Island,NY   52 M         43:43.99  7:02 8/61      M50-54:1/11      71.34  
   9.Kathy Rocker         Metuchen,NJ        48 F U       43:50.52  7:03 1/28      F45-49:1/3       76.54  
  10.Chris Lehman         Somerset,NJ        63 M U       43:56.94  7:04 9/61      M60-64:2/6       78.01  
  11.David Jasko          Monroe Township,NJ 40 M U       44:42.75  7:11 10/61     M40-44:1/8       63.54  
  12.Brendan Maher        Piscataway,NJ      35 M         44:46.67  7:12 11/61     M35-39:4/13      61.26  
  13.Jeff Suydan          East Brunswick,NJ  53 M   E     45:05.57  7:15 12/61     M50-54:2/11      69.76  
  14.Dave Gant            South River,NJ     42 M         45:08.17  7:15 13/61     M40-44:2/8       63.90  
  15.Andrew Khalil        East Brunswick,NJ  13 M   E     45:37.71  7:20 14/61     M 1-14:1/1       66.17  
  16.Matthew Perrella     Perth Amboy,NJ     35 M         45:39.55  7:20 15/61     M35-39:5/13      60.08  
  17.Steven Welss         East Brunswick,NJ  48 M   E     46:10.06  7:25 16/61     M45-49:2/6       65.44  
  18.Curtis Wu            East Brunswick,NJ  50 M   E     46:50.39  7:32 17/61     M50-54:3/11      65.54  
  19.Conor P. Gaynom      Morristown,NJ      50 M         46:57.97  7:33 18/61     M50-54:4/11      65.36  
  20.Casey Kretmar        Highland Park,NJ   43 M         47:13.85  7:36 19/61     M40-44:3/8       61.53  
  21.Chris Amendo         Somerset,NJ        41 M         47:26.04  7:38 20/61     M40-44:4/8       60.35  
  22.Marisol Gutierrez    Old Bridge,NJ      30 F         47:49.56  7:41 2/28      F30-34:1/5       63.45  
  23.Shannon Sweeney      Edison,NJ          28 F U       48:18.18  7:46 3/28      F25-29:1/8       62.80  
  24.Angela Capece        Ringoes,NJ         29 F         48:18.27  7:46 4/28      F25-29:2/8       62.80  
  25.Sean Holton          East Brunswick,NJ  23 M   E     48:48.03  7:51 21/61     M20-24:1/2       55.02  
  26.Arel Weisberg        East Brunswick,NJ  45 M   E     48:53.63  7:52 22/61     M45-49:3/6       60.36  
  27.Jennifer Schmidt     Englishtown,NJ     30 F         49:31.90  7:58 5/28      F30-34:2/5       61.26  
  28.James Leitz          Bayonne,NJ         74 M U       49:36.41  7:58 23/61     M70-74:1/1       78.19  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  29.Tiffany Louie        New Brunswick,NJ   27 F         49:58.84  8:02 6/28      F25-29:3/8       60.69  
  30.Ken Shyu             East Brunswick,NJ  24 M   E     50:03.36  8:03 24/61     M20-24:2/2       53.64  
  31.Gareth Funka-lunka   Cranbury,NJ        49 M         50:14.53  8:05 25/61     M45-49:4/6       60.61  
  32.Cherilyn Deutchman   Jamesburg,NJ       39 F         50:22.72  8:06 7/28      F35-39:1/4       61.86  
  33.Rachid Jeitani       Hillsboro,OR       27 M         50:32.15  8:07 26/61     M25-29:2/3       53.13  
  34.Jo Ann Coffee        Somerset,NJ        64 F U       50:33.90  8:08 8/28      F60-64:1/1       82.16  
  35.Craig Buszka         Plainsboro,NJ      39 M         50:35.18  8:08 27/61     M35-39:6/13      55.75  
  36.John Hynek           Highland Park,NJ   35 M         50:39.44  8:09 28/61     M35-39:7/13      54.15  
  37.Annmarie Mcdonald    Ewing,NJ           29 F         50:55.00  8:11 9/28      F25-29:4/8       59.58  
  38.Ben Smutek           Matawan,NJ         64 M U       51:01.48  8:12 29/61     M60-64:3/6       67.81  
  39.Jessica Sagona       Piscataway,NJ      29 F         51:03.50  8:12 10/28     F25-29:5/8       59.41  
  40.Tim Holton           East Brunswick,NJ  53 M   E     51:05.54  8:13 30/61     M50-54:5/11      61.57  
  41.Ellen Dowling        Hoboken,NJ         41 F         51:13.62  8:14 11/28     F40-44:1/4       61.57  
  42.Dave Mcsherry        Camp Hill,PA       58 M         52:13.94  8:24 31/61     M55-59:1/4       62.81  
  43.Martin Beckner       No Brunswick,NJ    19 M         52:18.73  8:25 32/61     M15-19:1/1       52.43  
  44.Toni Frank           Piscataway,NJ      43 F         53:33.16  8:37 12/28     F40-44:2/4       59.76  
  45.Martin Warzala       Somerset,NJ        55 M U       53:43.67  8:38 33/61     M55-59:2/4       59.53  
  46.John Lemongelli      Fords,NJ           50 M         53:57.55  8:41 34/61     M50-54:6/11      56.89  
  47.Joe Smutek           Princeton Jct,NJ   30 M         54:02.48  8:41 35/61     M30-34:2/5       49.81  
  48.Michael Doktorsi     East Brunswick,NJ  43 M   E     54:25.14  8:45 36/61     M40-44:5/8       53.40  
  49.Elio Diaz            North  Brunswic,NJ 52 M         54:34.81  8:47 37/61     M50-54:7/11      57.16  
  50.James Mathew         Edison,NJ          53 M U       54:50.07  8:49 38/61     M50-54:8/11      57.37  
  51.Brian Hoiburg        Monroe,NJ          38 M         54:56.47  8:50 39/61     M35-39:8/13      50.95  
  52.Larry Larstanna      East Brunswick,NJ  53 M   E     55:15.14  8:53 40/61     M50-54:9/11      56.93  
  53.Leah Olear           Morganville,NJ     30 F         55:28.45  8:55 13/28     F30-34:3/5       54.70  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  54.Abraham Tejada       Highland Park,NJ   28 M         56:58.08  9:10 41/61     M25-29:3/3       47.14  
  55.Brad Park            Milltown,NJ        37 M         57:02.21  9:10 42/61     M35-39:9/13      48.72  
  56.Jahzeel Hernandez    East Stroudsbur,PA 31 F         57:33.15  9:15 14/28     F30-34:4/5       52.77  
  57.Chandra Subrahmanian ,                  44 F         57:49.32  9:18 15/28     F40-44:3/4       55.80  
  58.Magesh Madhanagopal  East Brunswick,NJ  40 M   E     58:04.88  9:20 43/61     M40-44:6/8       48.92  
  59.Louis Vacca          East Brunswick,NJ  39 M   E     58:10.99  9:21 44/61     M35-39:10/13     48.47  
  60.Victoria Smutek      West Windsor,NJ    27 F         58:33.68  9:25 16/28     F25-29:6/8       51.80  
  61.Frank Noppenberger   East Brunswick,NJ  60 M   E     58:50.83  9:28 45/61     M60-64:4/6       56.73  
  62.Donald Heilman       East Brunswick,NJ  59 M   E     59:03.96  9:30 46/61     M55-59:3/4       56.03  
  63.Mike Kuldinow        East Brunswick,NJ  60 M   E     59:23.87  9:33 47/61     M60-64:5/6       56.21  
  64.Jeremy Jacobsen      Jersey City,NJ     38 M         59:36.03  9:35 48/61     M35-39:11/13     46.97  
  65.Ryan Tolboom         Trenton,NJ         32 M       1:00:17.84  9:42 49/61     M30-34:3/5       44.88  
  66.Daniel Lipper        East Brunswick,NJ  39 M   E   1:00:49.26  9:47 50/61     M35-39:12/13     46.37  
  67.Thomas Bobsein       Randolph,NJ        56 M U     1:00:55.51  9:48 51/61     M55-59:4/4       52.95  
  68.Sunil Patel          Kendall Park,NJ    46 M U     1:01:17.59  9:51 52/61     M45-49:5/6       48.52  
  69.Sarah Rizkallah      ,                  17 F       1:02:01.74  9:58 17/28     F15-19:1/2       49.96  
  70.Hennah Brown         ,                  15 F       1:02:02.44  9:59 18/28     F15-19:2/2       51.22  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  71.Jennifer Diegnan     Metuchen,NJ        39 F       1:03:29.85 10:13 19/28     F35-39:2/4       49.08  
  72.Srikanth Challa      Edison,NJ          31 M       1:04:12.67 10:19 53/61     M30-34:4/5       42.02  
  73.Cheryl Lin           Jersey City,NJ     30 F       1:04:37.13 10:23 20/28     F30-34:5/5       46.96  
  74.Ed Bosque            East Brunswick,NJ  35 M   E   1:04:51.96 10:26 54/61     M35-39:13/13     42.29  
  75.Richard Giannone     Old Bridge,NJ      31 M       1:04:57.84 10:27 55/61     M30-34:5/5       41.53  
  76.David Weinstein      East Windsor,NJ    41 M       1:05:11.56 10:29 56/61     M40-44:7/8       43.91  
  77.Valerie Carr         Edison,NJ          46 F       1:05:34.14 10:33 21/28     F45-49:2/3       50.11  
  78.Bill Kloos           Helmetta,NJ        52 M       1:06:00.99 10:37 57/61     M50-54:10/11     47.26  
  79.Trish Melczer        Helmetta,NJ        37 F       1:06:06.18 10:38 22/28     F35-39:3/4       46.68  
  80.Tom Rittweger        East Brunswick,NJ  49 M   E   1:06:14.57 10:39 58/61     M45-49:6/6       45.97  
  81.Lindsay Rich         ,                  35 F       1:06:23.34 10:41 23/28     F35-39:4/4       46.14  
  82.Richard Whalen       East Brunswick,NJ  60 M   E   1:06:40.65 10:43 59/61     M60-64:6/6       50.07  
  83.David Greenspan      East Brunswick,NJ  54 M   E   1:06:50.42 10:45 60/61     M50-54:11/11     47.46  
  84.Ashley Kulbacki      South Amboy,NJ     26 F       1:06:59.67 10:46 24/28     F25-29:7/8       45.28  
  85.Victoria Hsia        East Brunswick,NJ  25 F   E   1:07:57.23 10:56 25/28     F25-29:8/8       44.64  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  86.Mary Pan             East Brunswick,NJ  45 F   E   1:11:31.96 11:30 26/28     F45-49:3/3       45.51  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  87.Debbie Steiger       Spotswood,NJ       53 F       1:23:02.88 13:21 27/28     F50-54:1/1       42.97  
  88.Jim Watson           North Brunswick,NJ 42 M       1:26:05.81 13:51 61/61     M40-44:8/8       33.50  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  89.Dee Jimenez          Perth Amboy,NJ     40 F       1:36:12.67 15:28 28/28     F40-44:4/4       32.58  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| EAST BRUNSWICK
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
EAST BRUNSWICK 10K RUN TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Jayson Kolb          Neshanic Statio,NM 26 M         U   76   36:20.90   5:51
   2.Chris Weiss          Piscataway,NJ      38 M         U  175   37:48.96   6:05
   3.Joseph Martelli      Franklin Park,NJ   32 M         U  101   39:26.61   6:21
   4.Ben Lebowitz         East Brunswick,NJ  37 M     E      223   40:18.62   6:29
   5.Joseph Balint        Union,NJ           47 M         U    9   40:59.47   6:36
   6.Neil Hume            Highland Park,NJ   39 M         U   66   41:25.53   6:40
   7.Stephen Rutkowski    Ridgefield Park,NJ 60 M         U  130   43:38.47   7:01
   8.Mario Ricca Jr       Staten Island,NY   52 M            230   43:43.99   7:02
   9.Chris Lehman         Somerset,NJ        63 M         U   85   43:56.94   7:04
  10.David Jasko          Monroe Township,NJ 40 M         U   70   44:42.75   7:12
EAST BRUNSWICK 10K RUN TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Kathy Rocker         Metuchen,NJ        48 F         U  260   43:50.52   7:03
   2.Marisol Gutierrez    Old Bridge,NJ      30 F             55   47:49.56   7:42
   3.Shannon Sweeney      Edison,NJ          28 F         U  160   48:18.18   7:46
   4.Angela Capece        Ringoes,NJ         29 F             23   48:18.27   7:46
   5.Jennifer Schmidt     Englishtown,NJ     30 F            140   49:31.90   7:58
   6.Tiffany Louie        New Brunswick,NJ   27 F             90   49:58.84   8:03
   7.Cherilyn Deutchman   Jamesburg,NJ       39 F            203   50:22.72   8:06
   8.Jo Ann Coffee        Somerset,NJ        64 F         U  198   50:33.90   8:08
   9.Annmarie Mcdonald    Ewing,NJ           29 F            103   50:55.00   8:12
  10.Jessica Sagona       Piscataway,NJ      29 F            132   51:03.50   8:13
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
EAST BRUNSWICK 10K RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Joseph Balint        Union,NJ           47 M         U    9   40:59.47   6:36
   2.Stephen Rutkowski    Ridgefield Park,NJ 60 M         U  130   43:38.47   7:01
   3.Mario Ricca Jr       Staten Island,NY   52 M            230   43:43.99   7:02
   4.Chris Lehman         Somerset,NJ        63 M         U   85   43:56.94   7:04
   5.David Jasko          Monroe Township,NJ 40 M         U   70   44:42.75   7:12
   6.Jeff Suydan          East Brunswick,NJ  53 M     E      216   45:05.57   7:15
   7.Dave Gant            South River,NJ     42 M             48   45:08.17   7:16
   8.Steven Welss         East Brunswick,NJ  48 M     E      206   46:10.06   7:26
   9.Curtis Wu            East Brunswick,NJ  50 M     E      200   46:50.39   7:32
  10.Conor P. Gaynom      Morristown,NJ      50 M            225   46:57.97   7:33
EAST BRUNSWICK 10K RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Kathy Rocker         Metuchen,NJ        48 F         U  260   43:50.52   7:03
   2.Jo Ann Coffee        Somerset,NJ        64 F         U  198   50:33.90   8:08
   3.Ellen Dowling        Hoboken,NJ         41 F             35   51:13.62   8:15
   4.Toni Frank           Piscataway,NJ      43 F             45   53:33.16   8:37
   5.Chandra Subrahmanian ,                  44 F            262   57:49.32   9:18
   6.Valerie Carr         Edison,NJ          46 F             24 1:05:34.14  10:33
   7.Mary Pan             East Brunswick,NJ  45 F     E      115 1:11:31.96  11:31
   8.Debbie Steiger       Spotswood,NJ       53 F            152 1:23:02.88  13:22
   9.Dee Jimenez          Perth Amboy,NJ     40 F             71 1:36:12.67  15:29

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| EAST BRUNSWICK
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

EAST BRUNSWICK 10K RUN             MALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Andrew Khalil        East Brunswick,NJ  13 M   15E       74   45:37.71   7:21   66.17%


EAST BRUNSWICK 10K RUN             FEMALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


EAST BRUNSWICK 10K RUN             MALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Martin Beckner       No Brunswick,NJ    19 M   43        10   52:18.73   8:25   52.43%


EAST BRUNSWICK 10K RUN             FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Sarah Rizkallah      ,                  17 F   69       250 1:02:01.74   9:59   49.96%
   2.Hennah Brown         ,                  15 F   70       251 1:02:02.44   9:59   51.22%


EAST BRUNSWICK 10K RUN             MALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Sean Holton          East Brunswick,NJ  23 M   25E      189   48:48.03   7:51   55.02%
   2.Ken Shyu             East Brunswick,NJ  24 M   30E      146   50:03.36   8:03   53.64%


EAST BRUNSWICK 10K RUN             FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


EAST BRUNSWICK 10K RUN             MALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jayson Kolb          Neshanic Statio,NM 26 M    1    U   76   36:20.90   5:51   73.87%
   2.Rachid Jeitani       Hillsboro,OR       27 M   33       208   50:32.15   8:08   53.13%
   3.Abraham Tejada       Highland Park,NJ   28 M   54       162   56:58.08   9:10   47.14%


EAST BRUNSWICK 10K RUN             FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Shannon Sweeney      Edison,NJ          28 F   23    U  160   48:18.18   7:46   62.80%
   2.Angela Capece        Ringoes,NJ         29 F   24        23   48:18.27   7:46   62.80%
   3.Tiffany Louie        New Brunswick,NJ   27 F   29        90   49:58.84   8:03   60.69%
   4.Annmarie Mcdonald    Ewing,NJ           29 F   37       103   50:55.00   8:12   59.58%
   5.Jessica Sagona       Piscataway,NJ      29 F   39       132   51:03.50   8:13   59.41%
   6.Victoria Smutek      West Windsor,NJ    27 F   60       149   58:33.68   9:25   51.80%
   7.Ashley Kulbacki      South Amboy,NJ     26 F   84       193 1:06:59.67  10:47   45.28%
   8.Victoria Hsia        East Brunswick,NJ  25 F   85E      202 1:07:57.23  10:56   44.64%


EAST BRUNSWICK 10K RUN             MALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Joseph Martelli      Franklin Park,NJ   32 M    3    U  101   39:26.61   6:21   68.61%
   2.Joe Smutek           Princeton Jct,NJ   30 M   47       148   54:02.48   8:42   49.81%
   3.Ryan Tolboom         Trenton,NJ         32 M   65       167 1:00:17.84   9:42   44.88%
   4.Srikanth Challa      Edison,NJ          31 M   72        27 1:04:12.67  10:20   42.02%
   5.Richard Giannone     Old Bridge,NJ      31 M   75       222 1:04:57.84  10:27   41.53%


EAST BRUNSWICK 10K RUN             FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Marisol Gutierrez    Old Bridge,NJ      30 F   22        55   47:49.56   7:42   63.45%
   2.Jennifer Schmidt     Englishtown,NJ     30 F   27       140   49:31.90   7:58   61.26%
   3.Leah Olear           Morganville,NJ     30 F   53       114   55:28.45   8:56   54.70%
   4.Jahzeel Hernandez    East Stroudsbur,PA 31 F   56        58   57:33.15   9:16   52.77%
   5.Cheryl Lin           Jersey City,NJ     30 F   73        87 1:04:37.13  10:24   46.96%


EAST BRUNSWICK 10K RUN             MALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Chris Weiss          Piscataway,NJ      38 M    2    U  175   37:48.96   6:05   74.03%
   2.Ben Lebowitz         East Brunswick,NJ  37 M    4E      223   40:18.62   6:29   68.94%
   3.Neil Hume            Highland Park,NJ   39 M    6    U   66   41:25.53   6:40   68.08%
   4.Brendan Maher        Piscataway,NJ      35 M   12        98   44:46.67   7:12   61.26%
   5.Matthew Perrella     Perth Amboy,NJ     35 M   16       224   45:39.55   7:21   60.08%
   6.Craig Buszka         Plainsboro,NJ      39 M   35        22   50:35.18   8:08   55.75%
   7.John Hynek           Highland Park,NJ   35 M   36       199   50:39.44   8:09   54.15%
   8.Brian Hoiburg        Monroe,NJ          38 M   51       240   54:56.47   8:50   50.95%
   9.Brad Park            Milltown,NJ        37 M   55       226   57:02.21   9:11   48.72%
  10.Louis Vacca          East Brunswick,NJ  39 M   59E      170   58:10.99   9:22   48.47%


EAST BRUNSWICK 10K RUN             FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Cherilyn Deutchman   Jamesburg,NJ       39 F   32       203   50:22.72   8:06   61.86%
   2.Jennifer Diegnan     Metuchen,NJ        39 F   71        33 1:03:29.85  10:13   49.08%
   3.Trish Melczer        Helmetta,NJ        37 F   79       106 1:06:06.18  10:38   46.68%
   4.Lindsay Rich         ,                  35 F   81       259 1:06:23.34  10:41   46.14%


EAST BRUNSWICK 10K RUN             MALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.David Jasko          Monroe Township,NJ 40 M   11    U   70   44:42.75   7:12   63.54%
   2.Dave Gant            South River,NJ     42 M   14        48   45:08.17   7:16   63.90%
   3.Casey Kretmar        Highland Park,NJ   43 M   20       246   47:13.85   7:36   61.53%
   4.Chris Amendo         Somerset,NJ        41 M   21       209   47:26.04   7:38   60.35%
   5.Michael Doktorsi     East Brunswick,NJ  43 M   48E      237   54:25.14   8:45   53.40%
   6.Magesh Madhanagopal  East Brunswick,NJ  40 M   58E       96   58:04.88   9:21   48.92%
   7.David Weinstein      East Windsor,NJ    41 M   76       173 1:05:11.56  10:29   43.91%
   8.Jim Watson           North Brunswick,NJ 42 M   88       210 1:26:05.81  13:51   33.50%


EAST BRUNSWICK 10K RUN             FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ellen Dowling        Hoboken,NJ         41 F   41        35   51:13.62   8:15   61.57%
   2.Toni Frank           Piscataway,NJ      43 F   44        45   53:33.16   8:37   59.76%
   3.Chandra Subrahmanian ,                  44 F   57       262   57:49.32   9:18   55.80%
   4.Dee Jimenez          Perth Amboy,NJ     40 F   89        71 1:36:12.67  15:29   32.58%


EAST BRUNSWICK 10K RUN             MALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Joseph Balint        Union,NJ           47 M    5    U    9   40:59.47   6:36   73.12%
   2.Steven Welss         East Brunswick,NJ  48 M   17E      206   46:10.06   7:26   65.44%
   3.Arel Weisberg        East Brunswick,NJ  45 M   26E      174   48:53.63   7:52   60.36%
   4.Gareth Funka-lunka   Cranbury,NJ        49 M   31       242   50:14.53   8:05   60.61%
   5.Sunil Patel          Kendall Park,NJ    46 M   68    U  117 1:01:17.59   9:52   48.52%
   6.Tom Rittweger        East Brunswick,NJ  49 M   80E      127 1:06:14.57  10:40   45.97%


EAST BRUNSWICK 10K RUN             FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kathy Rocker         Metuchen,NJ        48 F    9    U  260   43:50.52   7:03   76.54%
   2.Valerie Carr         Edison,NJ          46 F   77        24 1:05:34.14  10:33   50.11%
   3.Mary Pan             East Brunswick,NJ  45 F   86E      115 1:11:31.96  11:31   45.51%


EAST BRUNSWICK 10K RUN             MALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Mario Ricca Jr       Staten Island,NY   52 M    8       230   43:43.99   7:02   71.34%
   2.Jeff Suydan          East Brunswick,NJ  53 M   13E      216   45:05.57   7:15   69.76%
   3.Curtis Wu            East Brunswick,NJ  50 M   18E      200   46:50.39   7:32   65.54%
   4.Conor P. Gaynom      Morristown,NJ      50 M   19       225   46:57.97   7:33   65.36%
   5.Tim Holton           East Brunswick,NJ  53 M   40E      188   51:05.54   8:13   61.57%
   6.John Lemongelli      Fords,NJ           50 M   46       212   53:57.55   8:41   56.89%
   7.Elio Diaz            North  Brunswic,NJ 52 M   49        32   54:34.81   8:47   57.16%
   8.James Mathew         Edison,NJ          53 M   50    U  102   54:50.07   8:49   57.37%
   9.Larry Larstanna      East Brunswick,NJ  53 M   52E       82   55:15.14   8:53   56.93%
  10.Bill Kloos           Helmetta,NJ        52 M   78        75 1:06:00.99  10:37   47.26%


EAST BRUNSWICK 10K RUN             FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Debbie Steiger       Spotswood,NJ       53 F   87       152 1:23:02.88  13:22   42.97%


EAST BRUNSWICK 10K RUN             MALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Dave Mcsherry        Camp Hill,PA       58 M   42       104   52:13.94   8:24   62.81%
   2.Martin Warzala       Somerset,NJ        55 M   45    U  171   53:43.67   8:39   59.53%
   3.Donald Heilman       East Brunswick,NJ  59 M   62E       56   59:03.96   9:30   56.03%
   4.Thomas Bobsein       Randolph,NJ        56 M   67    U   16 1:00:55.51   9:48   52.95%


EAST BRUNSWICK 10K RUN             FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


EAST BRUNSWICK 10K RUN             MALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Stephen Rutkowski    Ridgefield Park,NJ 60 M    7    U  130   43:38.47   7:01   76.50%
   2.Chris Lehman         Somerset,NJ        63 M   10    U   85   43:56.94   7:04   78.01%
   3.Ben Smutek           Matawan,NJ         64 M   38    U  147   51:01.48   8:13   67.81%
   4.Frank Noppenberger   East Brunswick,NJ  60 M   61E      112   58:50.83   9:28   56.73%
   5.Mike Kuldinow        East Brunswick,NJ  60 M   63E       81   59:23.87   9:34   56.21%
   6.Richard Whalen       East Brunswick,NJ  60 M   82E      176 1:06:40.65  10:44   50.07%


EAST BRUNSWICK 10K RUN             FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jo Ann Coffee        Somerset,NJ        64 F   34    U  198   50:33.90   8:08   82.16%


EAST BRUNSWICK 10K RUN             MALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


EAST BRUNSWICK 10K RUN             FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


EAST BRUNSWICK 10K RUN             MALE AGES 70 TO 74
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.James Leitz          Bayonne,NJ         74 M   28    U  218   49:36.41   7:59   78.19%


EAST BRUNSWICK 10K RUN             FEMALE AGES 70 TO 74
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


EAST BRUNSWICK 10K RUN             MALE AGES 75 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


EAST BRUNSWICK 10K RUN             FEMALE AGES 75 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


EAST BRUNSWICK 10K RUN             MALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


EAST BRUNSWICK 10K RUN             FEMALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


EAST BRUNSWICK 10K RUN             MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


EAST BRUNSWICK 10K RUN             FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| EAST BRUNSWICK
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


EAST BRUNSWICK Special Category Results
EAST BRUNSWICK 10K RUN MALE EAST BRUNSWICK      
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Ben Lebowitz         East Brunswick,NJ  37 M   E      223   40:18.62   6:29
   2.Jeff Suydan          East Brunswick,NJ  53 M   E      216   45:05.57   7:15
   3.Andrew Khalil        East Brunswick,NJ  13 M   E       74   45:37.71   7:21
   4.Steven Welss         East Brunswick,NJ  48 M   E      206   46:10.06   7:26
   5.Curtis Wu            East Brunswick,NJ  50 M   E      200   46:50.39   7:32
   6.Sean Holton          East Brunswick,NJ  23 M   E      189   48:48.03   7:51
   7.Arel Weisberg        East Brunswick,NJ  45 M   E      174   48:53.63   7:52
   8.Ken Shyu             East Brunswick,NJ  24 M   E      146   50:03.36   8:03
   9.Tim Holton           East Brunswick,NJ  53 M   E      188   51:05.54   8:13
  10.Michael Doktorsi     East Brunswick,NJ  43 M   E      237   54:25.14   8:45
  11.Larry Larstanna      East Brunswick,NJ  53 M   E       82   55:15.14   8:53
  12.Magesh Madhanagopal  East Brunswick,NJ  40 M   E       96   58:04.88   9:21
  13.Louis Vacca          East Brunswick,NJ  39 M   E      170   58:10.99   9:22
  14.Frank Noppenberger   East Brunswick,NJ  60 M   E      112   58:50.83   9:28
  15.Donald Heilman       East Brunswick,NJ  59 M   E       56   59:03.96   9:30
  16.Mike Kuldinow        East Brunswick,NJ  60 M   E       81   59:23.87   9:34
  17.Daniel Lipper        East Brunswick,NJ  39 M   E       89 1:00:49.26   9:47
  18.Ed Bosque            East Brunswick,NJ  35 M   E       19 1:04:51.96  10:26
  19.Tom Rittweger        East Brunswick,NJ  49 M   E      127 1:06:14.57  10:40
  20.Richard Whalen       East Brunswick,NJ  60 M   E      176 1:06:40.65  10:44
  21.David Greenspan      East Brunswick,NJ  54 M   E       52 1:06:50.42  10:45
  22.Melvin Feder         East Brunswick,NJ  66 M   E       41    0:00.00   0:00
  23.Christopher Himmelhe East Brunswick,NJ  39 M   E       63    0:00.00   0:00
  24.Brian Dowling        East Brunswick,NJ  38 M   E       34    0:00.00   0:00

EAST BRUNSWICK 10K RUN FEMALE EAST BRUNSWICK      
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Victoria Hsia        East Brunswick,NJ  25 F   E      202 1:07:57.23  10:56
   2.Mary Pan             East Brunswick,NJ  45 F   E      115 1:11:31.96  11:31
   3.Carley Doktorsi      East Brunswick,NJ  10 F   E      236    0:00.00   0:00
   4.Jen Bacon            East Brunswick,NJ  39 F   E        8    0:00.00   0:00
   5.Sydney Greenspan     East Brunswick,NJ  15 F   E       53    0:00.00   0:00
MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.James Leitz          Bayonne,NJ         74 M U  218   49:36.41   7:59 78.19%
   2.Chris Lehman         Somerset,NJ        63 M U   85   43:56.94   7:04 78.01%
   3.Stephen Rutkowski    Ridgefield Park,NJ 60 M U  130   43:38.47   7:01 76.50%
   4.Joseph Balint        Union,NJ           47 M U    9   40:59.47   6:36 73.12%
   5.Mario Ricca Jr       Staten Island,NY   52 M    230   43:43.99   7:02 71.34%
   6.Jeff Suydan          East Brunswick,NJ  53 M    216   45:05.57   7:15 69.76%
   7.Ben Smutek           Matawan,NJ         64 M U  147   51:01.48   8:13 67.81%
   8.Curtis Wu            East Brunswick,NJ  50 M    200   46:50.39   7:32 65.54%
   9.Steven Welss         East Brunswick,NJ  48 M    206   46:10.06   7:26 65.44%
  10.Conor P. Gaynom      Morristown,NJ      50 M    225   46:57.97   7:33 65.36%
  11.Dave Gant            South River,NJ     42 M     48   45:08.17   7:16 63.90%
  12.David Jasko          Monroe Township,NJ 40 M U   70   44:42.75   7:12 63.54%
  13.Dave Mcsherry        Camp Hill,PA       58 M    104   52:13.94   8:24 62.81%
  14.Tim Holton           East Brunswick,NJ  53 M    188   51:05.54   8:13 61.57%
  15.Casey Kretmar        Highland Park,NJ   43 M    246   47:13.85   7:36 61.53%
  16.Gareth Funka-lunka   Cranbury,NJ        49 M    242   50:14.53   8:05 60.61%
  17.Arel Weisberg        East Brunswick,NJ  45 M    174   48:53.63   7:52 60.36%
  18.Chris Amendo         Somerset,NJ        41 M    209   47:26.04   7:38 60.35%
  19.Martin Warzala       Somerset,NJ        55 M U  171   53:43.67   8:39 59.53%
  20.James Mathew         Edison,NJ          53 M U  102   54:50.07   8:49 57.37%
  21.Elio Diaz            North  Brunswic,NJ 52 M     32   54:34.81   8:47 57.16%
  22.Larry Larstanna      East Brunswick,NJ  53 M     82   55:15.14   8:53 56.93%
  23.John Lemongelli      Fords,NJ           50 M    212   53:57.55   8:41 56.89%
  24.Frank Noppenberger   East Brunswick,NJ  60 M    112   58:50.83   9:28 56.73%
  25.Mike Kuldinow        East Brunswick,NJ  60 M     81   59:23.87   9:34 56.21%
  26.Donald Heilman       East Brunswick,NJ  59 M     56   59:03.96   9:30 56.03%
  27.Michael Doktorsi     East Brunswick,NJ  43 M    237   54:25.14   8:45 53.40%
  28.Thomas Bobsein       Randolph,NJ        56 M U   16 1:00:55.51   9:48 52.95%
  29.Richard Whalen       East Brunswick,NJ  60 M    176 1:06:40.65  10:44 50.07%
  30.Magesh Madhanagopal  East Brunswick,NJ  40 M     96   58:04.88   9:21 48.92%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Jo Ann Coffee        Somerset,NJ        64 F U  198   50:33.90   8:08 82.16%
   2.Kathy Rocker         Metuchen,NJ        48 F U  260   43:50.52   7:03 76.54%
   3.Ellen Dowling        Hoboken,NJ         41 F     35   51:13.62   8:15 61.57%
   4.Toni Frank           Piscataway,NJ      43 F     45   53:33.16   8:37 59.76%
   5.Chandra Subrahmanian ,                  44 F    262   57:49.32   9:18 55.80%
   6.Valerie Carr         Edison,NJ          46 F     24 1:05:34.14  10:33 50.11%
   7.Mary Pan             East Brunswick,NJ  45 F    115 1:11:31.96  11:31 45.51%
   8.Debbie Steiger       Spotswood,NJ       53 F    152 1:23:02.88  13:22 42.97%
   9.Dee Jimenez          Perth Amboy,NJ     40 F     71 1:36:12.67  15:29 32.58%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.James Leitz          Bayonne,NJ         74 M U  218   49:36.41   7:59 78.19%
   2.Chris Lehman         Somerset,NJ        63 M U   85   43:56.94   7:04 78.01%
   3.Stephen Rutkowski    Ridgefield Park,NJ 60 M U  130   43:38.47   7:01 76.50%
   4.Chris Weiss          Piscataway,NJ      38 M U  175   37:48.96   6:05 74.03%
   5.Jayson Kolb          Neshanic Statio,NM 26 M U   76   36:20.90   5:51 73.87%
   6.Joseph Balint        Union,NJ           47 M U    9   40:59.47   6:36 73.12%
   7.Mario Ricca Jr       Staten Island,NY   52 M    230   43:43.99   7:02 71.34%
   8.Jeff Suydan          East Brunswick,NJ  53 M    216   45:05.57   7:15 69.76%
   9.Ben Lebowitz         East Brunswick,NJ  37 M    223   40:18.62   6:29 68.94%
  10.Joseph Martelli      Franklin Park,NJ   32 M U  101   39:26.61   6:21 68.61%
  11.Neil Hume            Highland Park,NJ   39 M U   66   41:25.53   6:40 68.08%
  12.Ben Smutek           Matawan,NJ         64 M U  147   51:01.48   8:13 67.81%
  13.Andrew Khalil        East Brunswick,NJ  13 M     74   45:37.71   7:21 66.17%
  14.Curtis Wu            East Brunswick,NJ  50 M    200   46:50.39   7:32 65.54%
  15.Steven Welss         East Brunswick,NJ  48 M    206   46:10.06   7:26 65.44%
  16.Conor P. Gaynom      Morristown,NJ      50 M    225   46:57.97   7:33 65.36%
  17.Dave Gant            South River,NJ     42 M     48   45:08.17   7:16 63.90%
  18.David Jasko          Monroe Township,NJ 40 M U   70   44:42.75   7:12 63.54%
  19.Dave Mcsherry        Camp Hill,PA       58 M    104   52:13.94   8:24 62.81%
  20.Tim Holton           East Brunswick,NJ  53 M    188   51:05.54   8:13 61.57%
  21.Casey Kretmar        Highland Park,NJ   43 M    246   47:13.85   7:36 61.53%
  22.Brendan Maher        Piscataway,NJ      35 M     98   44:46.67   7:12 61.26%
  23.Gareth Funka-lunka   Cranbury,NJ        49 M    242   50:14.53   8:05 60.61%
  24.Arel Weisberg        East Brunswick,NJ  45 M    174   48:53.63   7:52 60.36%
  25.Chris Amendo         Somerset,NJ        41 M    209   47:26.04   7:38 60.35%
  26.Matthew Perrella     Perth Amboy,NJ     35 M    224   45:39.55   7:21 60.08%
  27.Martin Warzala       Somerset,NJ        55 M U  171   53:43.67   8:39 59.53%
  28.James Mathew         Edison,NJ          53 M U  102   54:50.07   8:49 57.37%
  29.Elio Diaz            North  Brunswic,NJ 52 M     32   54:34.81   8:47 57.16%
  30.Larry Larstanna      East Brunswick,NJ  53 M     82   55:15.14   8:53 56.93%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Jo Ann Coffee        Somerset,NJ        64 F U  198   50:33.90   8:08 82.16%
   2.Kathy Rocker         Metuchen,NJ        48 F U  260   43:50.52   7:03 76.54%
   3.Marisol Gutierrez    Old Bridge,NJ      30 F     55   47:49.56   7:42 63.45%
   4.Angela Capece        Ringoes,NJ         29 F     23   48:18.27   7:46 62.80%
   5.Shannon Sweeney      Edison,NJ          28 F U  160   48:18.18   7:46 62.80%
   6.Cherilyn Deutchman   Jamesburg,NJ       39 F    203   50:22.72   8:06 61.86%
   7.Ellen Dowling        Hoboken,NJ         41 F     35   51:13.62   8:15 61.57%
   8.Jennifer Schmidt     Englishtown,NJ     30 F    140   49:31.90   7:58 61.26%
   9.Tiffany Louie        New Brunswick,NJ   27 F     90   49:58.84   8:03 60.69%
  10.Toni Frank           Piscataway,NJ      43 F     45   53:33.16   8:37 59.76%
  11.Annmarie Mcdonald    Ewing,NJ           29 F    103   50:55.00   8:12 59.58%
  12.Jessica Sagona       Piscataway,NJ      29 F    132   51:03.50   8:13 59.41%
  13.Chandra Subrahmanian ,                  44 F    262   57:49.32   9:18 55.80%
  14.Leah Olear           Morganville,NJ     30 F    114   55:28.45   8:56 54.70%
  15.Jahzeel Hernandez    East Stroudsbur,PA 31 F     58   57:33.15   9:16 52.77%
  16.Victoria Smutek      West Windsor,NJ    27 F    149   58:33.68   9:25 51.80%
  17.Hennah Brown         ,                  15 F    251 1:02:02.44   9:59 51.22%
  18.Valerie Carr         Edison,NJ          46 F     24 1:05:34.14  10:33 50.11%
  19.Sarah Rizkallah      ,                  17 F    250 1:02:01.74   9:59 49.96%
  20.Jennifer Diegnan     Metuchen,NJ        39 F     33 1:03:29.85  10:13 49.08%
  21.Cheryl Lin           Jersey City,NJ     30 F     87 1:04:37.13  10:24 46.96%
  22.Trish Melczer        Helmetta,NJ        37 F    106 1:06:06.18  10:38 46.68%
  23.Lindsay Rich         ,                  35 F    259 1:06:23.34  10:41 46.14%
  24.Mary Pan             East Brunswick,NJ  45 F    115 1:11:31.96  11:31 45.51%
  25.Ashley Kulbacki      South Amboy,NJ     26 F    193 1:06:59.67  10:47 45.28%
  26.Victoria Hsia        East Brunswick,NJ  25 F    202 1:07:57.23  10:56 44.64%
  27.Debbie Steiger       Spotswood,NJ       53 F    152 1:23:02.88  13:22 42.97%
  28.Dee Jimenez          Perth Amboy,NJ     40 F     71 1:36:12.67  15:29 32.58%