DEVIL'S RUN 6.66 MI

Race Date:10-13-13


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


DEVIL'S RUN 6.66 MI


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Brandon Meyer        Hackettstown,NJ    16 M         39:46.64  5:58 1/57      M 1-19:1/10      76.81  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   2.Greg Lowry           Denville,NJ        33 M         45:37.59  6:51 2/57      M30-34:1/7       63.81  
   3.Wendy Locke          Boonton,NJ         52 F         46:05.37  6:55 1/94      F50-54:1/12      81.93  
   4.Sheila Courter       Westfield,NJ       44 F U       46:35.62  6:59 2/94      F40-44:1/26      74.22  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   5.Stephanie Donatone   Hamilton,NJ        23 F         47:27.43  7:07 3/94      F20-24:1/14      68.51  
   6.Alan Chan            Lyndhurst,NJ       31 M         48:09.93  7:13 3/57      M30-34:2/7       60.04  
   7.Karyn Laxton         Rockaway,NJ        43 F         48:29.61  7:16 4/94      F40-44:2/26      70.73  
   8.Sean Kelly           Stanhope,NJ        43 M         48:41.70  7:18 4/57      M40-44:1/7       63.96  
   9.Allen Abanico        Hackettstown,NJ    33 M         48:53.05  7:20 5/57      M30-34:3/7       59.56  
  10.Peter Tummey         Rockaway,NJ        50 M         49:04.27  7:22 6/57      M50-54:1/6       67.05  
  11.Jordan May           Hackettstown,NJ    30 F         49:19.65  7:24 5/94      F30-34:1/9       65.93  
  12.Robert Markow        Hillsborough,NJ    61 M         49:58.52  7:30 7/57      M60-64:1/3       72.23  
  13.Alexandra Locke      Boonton,NJ         22 F         50:17.33  7:33 6/94      F20-24:2/14      64.65  
  14.Megan Everswick      Newton,NJ          27 F         50:27.77  7:34 7/94      F25-29:1/11      64.43  
  15.Sandi Kaspszyk       Kunkletown,PA      47 F U       51:17.04  7:42 8/94      F45-49:1/9       69.37  
  16.Riley Moore          Bridgewater,NJ     13 M         51:18.81  7:42 8/57      M 1-19:2/10      63.06  
  17.Jim Moore            Bridgewater,NJ     43 M         51:19.83  7:42 9/57      M40-44:2/7       60.68  
  18.Ethan Schwartz       Succasunna,NJ      13 M         51:47.06  7:46 10/57     M 1-19:3/10      62.48  
  19.John Smith           Sussex,NJ          27 M U       52:23.67  7:52 11/57     M25-29:1/5       54.93  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  20.Richard Maciolek     Denville,NJ        51 M         54:00.21  8:06 12/57     M50-54:2/6       61.42  
  21.Sebastian Rodriguez  Hackettstown,NJ    33 M         54:02.50  8:06 13/57     M30-34:4/7       53.87  
  22.Michael Esposito     Dover,NJ           44 M         54:04.75  8:07 14/57     M40-44:3/7       58.04  
  23.Hugo Del Bove        Wyckoff,NJ         62 M U       54:16.61  8:08 15/57     M60-64:2/3       67.10  
  24.Katie Dickerson      Long Valley,NJ     23 F         54:39.43  8:12 9/94      F20-24:3/14      59.48  
  25.Lisa Barker          Phillipsburg,NJ    31 F         54:49.28  8:13 10/94     F30-34:2/9       59.37  
  26.Brad Cameron         Hackettstown,NJ    34 M         55:19.08  8:18 16/57     M30-34:5/7       52.87  
  27.Camma Myers          Long Valley,NJ     43 F         55:35.82  8:20 11/94     F40-44:3/26      61.69  
  28.Casey Kazimierczak   Blairstown,NJ      52 M         55:36.34  8:20 17/57     M50-54:3/6       60.14  
  29.Stephen Bienskie     Blairstown,NJ      47 M         56:16.83  8:27 18/57     M45-49:1/5       57.08  
  30.David Blazier        Flanders,NJ        35 M         56:31.97  8:29 19/57     M35-39:1/5       52.01  
  31.Kim Moore            Bridgewater,NJ     44 F         56:41.95  8:30 12/94     F40-44:4/26      60.99  
  32.Ray Noche            Nutley,NJ          35 M         56:49.89  8:31 20/57     M35-39:2/5       51.74  
  33.Joann Donatone       Hamilton,NJ        52 F         56:53.38  8:32 13/94     F50-54:2/12      66.38  
  34.Deborah Bonamo       Belvidere,NJ       45 F         57:02.43  8:33 14/94     F45-49:2/9       61.16  
  35.Adam Divine          Belvidere,NJ       38 M         57:02.47  8:33 21/57     M35-39:3/5       52.60  
  36.John Waiburn         Washington,NJ      53 M         57:09.15  8:34 22/57     M50-54:4/6       58.99  
  37.Mike Cahill          Lake Hopatcong,NJ  42 M         57:36.75  8:39 23/57     M40-44:4/7       53.65  
  38.Sammy Direnzo        Stanhope,NJ        17 F         57:52.63  8:41 15/94     F 1-19:1/2       57.39  
  39.Tom Midili           Stanhope,NJ        48 M         58:12.40  8:44 24/57     M45-49:2/5       55.63  
  40.Jack Timmeran        Randolph,NJ        17 M         58:13.00  8:44 25/57     M 1-19:4/10      51.76  
  41.Victoria Ficarra     Hackettstown,NJ    34 F         58:20.94  8:45 16/94     F30-34:3/9       56.09  
  42.Tina Frueholz        Blairstown,NJ      25 F         58:34.33  8:47 17/94     F25-29:2/11      55.51  
  43.Richard Grace        Martinsville,NJ    66 M U       59:24.39  8:55 26/57     M65-69:1/1       63.57  
  44.Anna Miller          Montville,NJ       23 F         59:31.83  8:56 18/94     F20-24:4/14      54.61  
  45.Robert Capella       East Brunswick,NJ  23 M         59:43.77  8:58 27/57     M20-24:1/4       48.18  
  46.Jesus Climent        New York,NY        39 M         59:45.80  8:58 28/57     M35-39:4/5       50.58  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  47.Ruth Byrne           Oxford,NJ          28 F       1:00:00.43  9:00 19/94     F25-29:3/11      54.18  
  48.Tara Brogna          East Stroudsbur,PA 33 F       1:00:00.58  9:00 20/94     F30-34:4/9       54.41  
  49.Cheryl Kerpez        Long Valley,NJ     54 F       1:00:13.33  9:02 21/94     F50-54:3/12      64.33  
  50.Daniel Hansen        Rutherford,NJ      20 M       1:00:24.67  9:04 29/57     M20-24:2/4       48.15  
  51.Chris Ray            Randolph,NJ        46 M       1:00:26.22  9:04 30/57     M45-49:3/5       52.74  
  52.Sarah Stowe          Newton,NJ          31 F       1:00:29.08  9:04 22/94     F30-34:5/9       53.81  
  53.Kathleen Scerra      Succasunna,NJ      19 F       1:00:33.49  9:05 23/94     F 1-19:2/2       53.90  
  54.Kelly Digiesi        Budd Lake,NJ       43 F       1:00:51.04  9:08 24/94     F40-44:5/26      56.37  
  55.Lisa Felicetti       Hackettstown,NJ    50 F       1:01:04.71  9:10 25/94     F50-54:4/12      60.30  
  56.Lance Drennan        Great Meadows,NJ   36 M       1:01:10.85  9:11 31/57     M35-39:5/5       48.35  
  57.Anne Amundsen        East Stroudsbur,PA 42 F       1:01:23.35  9:13 26/94     F40-44:6/26      55.45  
  58.Cathleen Castello    Highland Park,NJ   24 F       1:01:30.94  9:14 27/94     F20-24:5/14      52.85  
  59.Valerie Bevacqua     Sparta,NJ          44 F       1:01:35.21  9:14 28/94     F40-44:7/26      56.15  
  60.Kathleen Mccann      Annandale,NJ       46 F       1:01:35.38  9:14 29/94     F45-49:3/9       57.18  
  61.Susan Rentko         Morristown,NJ      47 F U     1:01:47.28  9:16 30/94     F45-49:4/9       57.58  
  62.Kimberly Kelly       Stanhope,NJ        43 F       1:02:15.15  9:20 31/94     F40-44:8/26      55.10  
  63.Mary-pat Pfeil       Great Meadows,NJ   54 F U     1:02:15.62  9:20 32/94     F50-54:5/12      62.23  
  64.Jennifer Mascola     Blairstown,NJ      45 F       1:02:18.91  9:21 33/94     F45-49:5/9       55.99  
  65.Carolyn Wezenter     Washington,NJ      51 F       1:02:51.98  9:26 34/94     F50-54:6/12      59.31  
  66.Dana Mcguire         Oxford,NJ          44 F       1:03:19.41  9:30 35/94     F40-44:9/26      54.61  
  67.Bill Lyng            Hackettstown,NJ    57 M       1:03:40.38  9:33 32/57     M55-59:1/3       54.76  
  68.Edana Kudjordji      Wilmington,DE      25 F       1:04:12.66  9:38 36/94     F25-29:4/11      50.63  
  69.Dave Richmond        ,                  50 M       1:04:24.97  9:40 33/57     M50-54:5/6       51.08  
  70.Dean Slader          Stanhope,NJ        42 M       1:04:27.14  9:40 34/57     M40-44:5/7       47.96  
  71.Tracy Little         Bedminster,NJ      42 F       1:04:42.77  9:42 37/94     F40-44:10/26     52.60  
  72.Michelle Measday     Flanders,NJ        50 F       1:04:50.84  9:44 38/94     F50-54:7/12      56.79  
  73.Jennifer Alviani     ,                  43 F       1:05:24.13  9:49 39/94     F40-44:11/26     52.44  
  74.Eric Renfors         Hackettstown,NJ    46 M       1:05:38.82  9:51 35/57     M45-49:4/5       48.56  
  75.Alicia Garofano      Andover,NJ         34 F       1:05:42.02  9:51 40/94     F30-34:6/9       49.81  
  76.Eileen Morrison      Parsippany,NJ      22 F       1:05:52.48  9:53 41/94     F20-24:6/14      49.35  
  77.Thomas Morrison      Somerset,NJ        51 M       1:05:53.06  9:53 36/57     M50-54:6/6       50.35  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  78.Anthony Barreiro     Great Meadows,NJ   32 M       1:06:39.56 10:00 37/57     M30-34:6/7       43.51  
  79.Tammy Striccioli     Stanhope,NJ        41 F       1:06:45.24 10:01 42/94     F40-44:12/26     50.64  
  80.Tanya Choudhry       Blairstown,NJ      22 F       1:06:57.76 10:03 43/94     F20-24:7/14      48.55  
  81.Justin Tormey        Princeton Junct,NJ 34 M       1:07:12.92 10:05 38/57     M30-34:7/7       43.51  
  82.Tara Morgan          Great Meadows,NJ   40 F       1:07:34.12 10:08 44/94     F40-44:13/26     49.72  
  83.Kristal Johnson      Lagrangeville,NY   40 F       1:07:38.31 10:09 45/94     F40-44:14/26     49.67  
  84.Alison Baker         Union City,NJ      32 F       1:08:36.56 10:18 46/94     F30-34:7/9       47.50  
  85.Erin Schwartz        Succasunna,NJ      43 F       1:08:56.88 10:21 47/94     F40-44:15/26     49.75  
  86.Linda Blazier        Flanders,NJ        37 F       1:09:02.89 10:22 48/94     F35-39:1/5       47.90  
  87.Stephanie Kingsbury  Hackettstown,NJ    26 F       1:09:13.43 10:23 49/94     F25-29:5/11      46.97  
  88.Chelsea Loscalzo     Totowa,NJ          22 F       1:09:30.11 10:26 50/94     F20-24:8/14      46.78  
  89.Nicholas Donatone    Hamilton,NJ        59 M       1:09:42.20 10:27 39/57     M55-59:2/3       50.89  
  90.Sharon Schultz       Franklin,NJ        44 F       1:09:43.50 10:28 51/94     F40-44:16/26     49.59  
  91.Lisa Renfors         Hackettstown,NJ    38 F       1:09:54.52 10:29 52/94     F35-39:2/5       47.53  
  92.Rebecca Tritt        Budd Lake,NJ       24 F       1:10:25.39 10:34 53/94     F20-24:9/14      46.17  
  93.Lori Guevara         Hardwick,NJ        40 F       1:10:33.59 10:35 54/94     F40-44:17/26     47.61  
  94.Rose Direnzo         Stanhope,NJ        46 F       1:10:47.75 10:37 55/94     F45-49:6/9       49.74  
  95.Mason Gallant        ,                  10 M       1:10:53.94 10:38 40/57     M 1-19:5/10      49.68  
  96.Stephanie Haver      Frenchtown,NJ      34 F       1:11:02.61 10:40 56/94     F30-34:8/9       46.07  
  97.Mindy Digabriele     Hackettstown,NJ    39 F       1:11:18.70 10:42 57/94     F35-39:3/5       46.84  
  98.Rick Clairmont       Wayne,PA           46 M       1:11:49.35 10:47 41/57     M45-49:5/5       44.38  
  99.Patrick Zabawa       Clifton,NJ         20 M       1:11:57.09 10:48 42/57     M20-24:3/4       40.43  
 100.Agnes Zabawa         Clifton,NJ         24 F       1:11:57.41 10:48 58/94     F20-24:10/14     45.18  
 101.Josh Gallant         ,                  08 M U     1:12:29.23 10:53 43/57     M 1-19:6/10      52.38  
 102.Sherry Totaro        Oxford,NJ          53 F       1:12:39.30 10:54 59/94     F50-54:8/12      52.64  
 103.Caroline Katmann     Hillsborough,NJ    60 F       1:12:58.56 10:57 60/94     F60-64:1/3       57.58  
 104.Sandra Pender        Newton,NJ          44 F       1:13:15.03 10:59 61/94     F40-44:18/26     47.21  
 105.Nick Clairmont       Wayne,PA           16 M       1:13:15.34 10:59 44/57     M 1-19:7/10      41.71  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 106.Leah Bennett         Columbia,NJ        41 F       1:13:18.31 11:00 62/94     F40-44:19/26     46.12  
 107.Tricia Cowell        Blairstown,NJ      42 F       1:13:23.57 11:01 63/94     F40-44:20/26     46.38  
 108.Nicole Gunia         Flanders,NJ        40 F       1:13:38.21 11:03 64/94     F40-44:21/26     45.62  
 109.Nurys Garcia         Flanders,NJ        49 F       1:13:59.10 11:06 65/94     F45-49:7/9       49.17  
 110.Raquel Ortiz         Netcong,NJ         27 F       1:13:59.18 11:06 66/94     F25-29:6/11      43.94  
 111.Stephen Daingerfield Haskell,NJ         29 M       1:14:24.45 11:10 45/57     M25-29:2/5       38.71  
 112.Lydia Hansen         Newton,NJ          44 F       1:14:44.65 11:13 67/94     F40-44:22/26     46.26  
 113.J Gallant            ,                  42 F       1:15:08.15 11:16 68/94     F40-44:23/26     45.31  
 114.Maria Rella          Old Bridge,NJ      23 F       1:15:45.38 11:22 69/94     F20-24:11/14     42.92  
 115.Suzzanne Mahoney     High Bridge,NJ     65 F       1:16:04.99 11:25 70/94     F65-69:1/2       59.41  
 116.Jessica Marchand     Whippany,NJ        35 F       1:16:05.32 11:25 71/94     F35-39:4/5       43.14  
 117.Brian Ficarra        Hackettstown,NJ    43 M       1:16:07.36 11:25 46/57     M40-44:6/7       40.91  
 118.Agnes Beede          Chester,NJ         51 F       1:16:38.02 11:30 72/94     F50-54:9/12      48.66  
 119.Jill Ray             Randolph,NJ        45 F       1:16:38.08 11:30 73/94     F45-49:8/9       45.52  
 120.Elizabeth Colodrillo Hackettstown,NJ    28 F       1:17:16.62 11:36 74/94     F25-29:7/11      42.07  
 121.Deepak Saimi         Monmouth Juncti,NJ 43 M       1:17:22.34 11:37 47/57     M40-44:7/7       40.25  
 122.Jennifer Russ        Tranquility,NJ     28 F       1:17:27.22 11:37 75/94     F25-29:8/11      41.98  
 123.Cassie Kingsbury     Highland Park,NJ   24 F       1:19:40.67 11:57 76/94     F20-24:12/14     40.80  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 124.Karen Cipollone      Sparta,NJ          56 F       1:21:48.92 12:17 77/94     F55-59:1/1       48.62  
 125.Toby Biegel-massa    Staten Island,NY   53 F U     1:21:54.48 12:17 78/94     F50-54:10/12     46.69  
 126.Laura Casolaro       Vernon,NJ          41 F       1:22:43.17 12:25 79/94     F40-44:24/26     40.87  
 127.Angela Dicarlo       Budd Lake,NJ       25 F       1:23:02.28 12:28 80/94     F25-29:9/11      39.15  
 128.Caryn Coscia         Hackettstown,NJ    33 F       1:23:02.84 12:28 81/94     F30-34:9/9       39.32  
 129.David Schmiedeke     Andover,NJ         27 M       1:23:13.38 12:29 48/57     M25-29:3/5       34.58  
 130.Kristen Rolph        Caldwell,NJ        24 F       1:24:39.25 12:42 82/94     F20-24:13/14     38.41  
 131.Michele Kraweak      Asbury,NJ          43 F       1:25:28.82 12:50 83/94     F40-44:25/26     40.13  
 132.Mary Anne Walczuk    Long Valley,NJ     52 F       1:26:21.77 12:58 84/94     F50-54:11/12     43.72  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 133.Colleen Smarth       Newton,NJ          45 F       1:28:26.14 13:16 85/94     F45-49:9/9       39.45  
 134.Cara Mohlmann        Bangor,PA          37 F       1:28:26.29 13:16 86/94     F35-39:5/5       37.40  
 135.Matthew Bogusz       New Providence,NJ  25 M U     1:28:35.59 13:18 49/57     M25-29:4/5       32.48  
 136.Anne Marie Harris    Andover,NJ         25 F       1:31:37.03 13:45 87/94     F25-29:10/11     35.49  
 137.Oran Harris          Andover,NJ         63 F       1:31:43.66 13:46 88/94     F60-64:2/3       47.83  
 138.Keith Harris         Andover,NJ         63 M       1:32:41.25 13:55 50/57     M60-64:3/3       39.64  
 139.Jimmy Appleby        Caldwell,NJ        29 M       1:33:12.15 13:59 51/57     M25-29:5/5       30.91  
 140.Stephanie Colangelo  Caldwell,NJ        25 F       1:33:12.63 13:59 89/94     F25-29:11/11     34.88  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 141.Nick Collevechio     Woodland Park,NJ   24 M       1:33:18.48 14:00 52/57     M20-24:4/4       30.84  
 142.Danielle Marositz    Clifton,NJ         24 F       1:33:18.67 14:00 90/94     F20-24:14/14     34.84  
 143.Robert Frey          Bangor,PA          15 M       1:34:33.71 14:11 53/57     M 1-19:8/10      32.84  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 144.Benjamin Cuff        Bangor,PA          15 M       1:41:42.75 15:16 54/57     M 1-19:9/10      30.54  
 145.Dylan Frey           ,                  13 M       1:43:23.25 15:31 55/57     M 1-19:10/10     31.30  

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 146.Kathleen Didle       Sussex,NJ          62 F       1:47:22.17 16:07 91/94     F60-64:3/3       40.27  
 147.Richard Wasserman    Fayetteville,NC    57 M       1:50:31.92 16:35 56/57     M55-59:3/3       31.54  
 148.Diane Somers         Long Valley,NJ     50 F       1:51:16.08 16:42 92/94     F50-54:12/12     33.10  
 149.Joan Benedetto       Hackettstown,NJ    67 F       1:51:16.27 16:42 93/94     F65-69:2/2       41.89  

17:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 150.Bill Welsh           Staten Island,NY   84 M U     1:58:11.00 17:44 57/57     M80-98:1/1       44.37  

18:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 151.Jill Kraweak         Hackettstown,NJ    40 F       2:00:23.00 18:04 94/94     F40-44:26/26     27.91  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
DEVIL'S RUN 6.66 MI TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Brandon Meyer        Hackettstown,NJ    16 M             91   39:46.64   5:58
   2.Greg Lowry           Denville,NJ        33 M            151   45:37.59   6:51
   3.Alan Chan            Lyndhurst,NJ       31 M            163   48:09.93   7:14
   4.Sean Kelly           Stanhope,NJ        43 M             64   48:41.70   7:19
   5.Allen Abanico        Hackettstown,NJ    33 M              1   48:53.05   7:20
   6.Peter Tummey         Rockaway,NJ        50 M            143   49:04.27   7:22
   7.Robert Markow        Hillsborough,NJ    61 M             83   49:58.52   7:30
   8.Riley Moore          Bridgewater,NJ     13 M            130   51:18.81   7:42
   9.Jim Moore            Bridgewater,NJ     43 M            131   51:19.83   7:42
  10.Ethan Schwartz       Succasunna,NJ      13 M            115   51:47.06   7:47
DEVIL'S RUN 6.66 MI TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Wendy Locke          Boonton,NJ         52 F             76   46:05.37   6:55
   2.Sheila Courter       Westfield,NJ       44 F         U  148   46:35.62   7:00
   3.Stephanie Donatone   Hamilton,NJ        23 F             40   47:27.43   7:08
   4.Karyn Laxton         Rockaway,NJ        43 F             73   48:29.61   7:17
   5.Jordan May           Hackettstown,NJ    30 F             86   49:19.65   7:24
   6.Alexandra Locke      Boonton,NJ         22 F             75   50:17.33   7:33
   7.Megan Everswick      Newton,NJ          27 F             43   50:27.77   7:35
   8.Sandi Kaspszyk       Kunkletown,PA      47 F         U  161   51:17.04   7:42
   9.Katie Dickerson      Long Valley,NJ     23 F             34   54:39.43   8:12
  10.Lisa Barker          Phillipsburg,NJ    31 F              5   54:49.28   8:14
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
DEVIL'S RUN 6.66 MI TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Sean Kelly           Stanhope,NJ        43 M             64   48:41.70   7:19
   2.Peter Tummey         Rockaway,NJ        50 M            143   49:04.27   7:22
   3.Robert Markow        Hillsborough,NJ    61 M             83   49:58.52   7:30
   4.Jim Moore            Bridgewater,NJ     43 M            131   51:19.83   7:42
   5.Richard Maciolek     Denville,NJ        51 M             79   54:00.21   8:07
   6.Michael Esposito     Dover,NJ           44 M             42   54:04.75   8:07
   7.Hugo Del Bove        Wyckoff,NJ         62 M         U   32   54:16.61   8:09
   8.Casey Kazimierczak   Blairstown,NJ      52 M             61   55:36.34   8:21
   9.Stephen Bienskie     Blairstown,NJ      47 M             12   56:16.83   8:27
  10.John Waiburn         Washington,NJ      53 M            134   57:09.15   8:35
DEVIL'S RUN 6.66 MI TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Wendy Locke          Boonton,NJ         52 F             76   46:05.37   6:55
   2.Sheila Courter       Westfield,NJ       44 F         U  148   46:35.62   7:00
   3.Karyn Laxton         Rockaway,NJ        43 F             73   48:29.61   7:17
   4.Sandi Kaspszyk       Kunkletown,PA      47 F         U  161   51:17.04   7:42
   5.Camma Myers          Long Valley,NJ     43 F             97   55:35.82   8:21
   6.Kim Moore            Bridgewater,NJ     44 F            129   56:41.95   8:31
   7.Joann Donatone       Hamilton,NJ        52 F             38   56:53.38   8:33
   8.Deborah Bonamo       Belvidere,NJ       45 F             16   57:02.43   8:34
   9.Cheryl Kerpez        Long Valley,NJ     54 F             65 1:00:13.33   9:03
  10.Kelly Digiesi        Budd Lake,NJ       43 F            133 1:00:51.04   9:08

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

DEVIL'S RUN 6.66 MI                MALE 19 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Brandon Meyer        Hackettstown,NJ    16 M    1        91   39:46.64   5:58   76.81%
   2.Riley Moore          Bridgewater,NJ     13 M   16       130   51:18.81   7:42   63.06%
   3.Ethan Schwartz       Succasunna,NJ      13 M   18       115   51:47.06   7:47   62.48%
   4.Jack Timmeran        Randolph,NJ        17 M   40       159   58:13.00   8:44   51.76%
   5.Mason Gallant        ,                  10 M   95       155 1:10:53.94  10:39   49.68%
   6.Josh Gallant         ,                  08 M  101    U  156 1:12:29.23  10:53   52.38%
   7.Nick Clairmont       Wayne,PA           16 M  105        24 1:13:15.34  11:00   41.71%
   8.Robert Frey          Bangor,PA          15 M  143        47 1:34:33.71  14:12   32.84%
   9.Benjamin Cuff        Bangor,PA          15 M  144       141 1:41:42.75  15:16   30.54%
  10.Dylan Frey           ,                  13 M  145       164 1:43:23.25  15:31   31.30%


DEVIL'S RUN 6.66 MI                FEMALE 19 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Sammy Direnzo        Stanhope,NJ        17 F   38        37   57:52.63   8:41   57.39%
   2.Kathleen Scerra      Succasunna,NJ      19 F   53       158 1:00:33.49   9:06   53.90%


DEVIL'S RUN 6.66 MI                MALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Robert Capella       East Brunswick,NJ  23 M   45       146   59:43.77   8:58   48.18%
   2.Daniel Hansen        Rutherford,NJ      20 M   50        54 1:00:24.67   9:04   48.15%
   3.Patrick Zabawa       Clifton,NJ         20 M   99       128 1:11:57.09  10:48   40.43%
   4.Nick Collevechio     Woodland Park,NJ   24 M  141        27 1:33:18.48  14:01   30.84%


DEVIL'S RUN 6.66 MI                FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Stephanie Donatone   Hamilton,NJ        23 F    5        40   47:27.43   7:08   68.51%
   2.Alexandra Locke      Boonton,NJ         22 F   13        75   50:17.33   7:33   64.65%
   3.Katie Dickerson      Long Valley,NJ     23 F   24        34   54:39.43   8:12   59.48%
   4.Anna Miller          Montville,NJ       23 F   44        93   59:31.83   8:56   54.61%
   5.Cathleen Castello    Highland Park,NJ   24 F   58        22 1:01:30.94   9:14   52.85%
   6.Eileen Morrison      Parsippany,NJ      22 F   76       142 1:05:52.48   9:53   49.35%
   7.Tanya Choudhry       Blairstown,NJ      22 F   80       140 1:06:57.76  10:03   48.55%
   8.Chelsea Loscalzo     Totowa,NJ          22 F   88        77 1:09:30.11  10:26   46.78%
   9.Rebecca Tritt        Budd Lake,NJ       24 F   92       123 1:10:25.39  10:34   46.17%
  10.Agnes Zabawa         Clifton,NJ         24 F  100       127 1:11:57.41  10:48   45.18%


DEVIL'S RUN 6.66 MI                MALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.John Smith           Sussex,NJ          27 M   19    U  165   52:23.67   7:52   54.93%
   2.Stephen Daingerfield Haskell,NJ         29 M  111        31 1:14:24.45  11:10   38.71%
   3.David Schmiedeke     Andover,NJ         27 M  129       112 1:23:13.38  12:30   34.58%
   4.Matthew Bogusz       New Providence,NJ  25 M  135    U   15 1:28:35.59  13:18   32.48%
   5.Jimmy Appleby        Caldwell,NJ        29 M  139         3 1:33:12.15  14:00   30.91%


DEVIL'S RUN 6.66 MI                FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Megan Everswick      Newton,NJ          27 F   14        43   50:27.77   7:35   64.43%
   2.Tina Frueholz        Blairstown,NJ      25 F   42        48   58:34.33   8:48   55.51%
   3.Ruth Byrne           Oxford,NJ          28 F   47        18 1:00:00.43   9:01   54.18%
   4.Edana Kudjordji      Wilmington,DE      25 F   68        71 1:04:12.66   9:38   50.63%
   5.Stephanie Kingsbury  Hackettstown,NJ    26 F   87        67 1:09:13.43  10:24   46.97%
   6.Raquel Ortiz         Netcong,NJ         27 F  110        99 1:13:59.18  11:07   43.94%
   7.Elizabeth Colodrillo Hackettstown,NJ    28 F  120       150 1:17:16.62  11:36   42.07%
   8.Jennifer Russ        Tranquility,NJ     28 F  122       111 1:17:27.22  11:38   41.98%
   9.Angela Dicarlo       Budd Lake,NJ       25 F  127        33 1:23:02.28  12:28   39.15%
  10.Anne Marie Harris    Andover,NJ         25 F  136        56 1:31:37.03  13:45   35.49%


DEVIL'S RUN 6.66 MI                MALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Greg Lowry           Denville,NJ        33 M    2       151   45:37.59   6:51   63.81%
   2.Alan Chan            Lyndhurst,NJ       31 M    6       163   48:09.93   7:14   60.04%
   3.Allen Abanico        Hackettstown,NJ    33 M    9         1   48:53.05   7:20   59.56%
   4.Sebastian Rodriguez  Hackettstown,NJ    33 M   21       108   54:02.50   8:07   53.87%
   5.Brad Cameron         Hackettstown,NJ    34 M   26        20   55:19.08   8:18   52.87%
   6.Anthony Barreiro     Great Meadows,NJ   32 M   78       136 1:06:39.56  10:01   43.51%
   7.Justin Tormey        Princeton Junct,NJ 34 M   81       121 1:07:12.92  10:06   43.51%


DEVIL'S RUN 6.66 MI                FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jordan May           Hackettstown,NJ    30 F   11        86   49:19.65   7:24   65.93%
   2.Lisa Barker          Phillipsburg,NJ    31 F   25         5   54:49.28   8:14   59.37%
   3.Victoria Ficarra     Hackettstown,NJ    34 F   41        46   58:20.94   8:46   56.09%
   4.Tara Brogna          East Stroudsbur,PA 33 F   48        17 1:00:00.58   9:01   54.41%
   5.Sarah Stowe          Newton,NJ          31 F   52       162 1:00:29.08   9:05   53.81%
   6.Alicia Garofano      Andover,NJ         34 F   75        50 1:05:42.02   9:52   49.81%
   7.Alison Baker         Union City,NJ      32 F   84         4 1:08:36.56  10:18   47.50%
   8.Stephanie Haver      Frenchtown,NJ      34 F   96        59 1:11:02.61  10:40   46.07%
   9.Caryn Coscia         Hackettstown,NJ    33 F  128        28 1:23:02.84  12:28   39.32%


DEVIL'S RUN 6.66 MI                MALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.David Blazier        Flanders,NJ        35 M   30        13   56:31.97   8:29   52.01%
   2.Ray Noche            Nutley,NJ          35 M   32        98   56:49.89   8:32   51.74%
   3.Adam Divine          Belvidere,NJ       38 M   35       138   57:02.47   8:34   52.60%
   4.Jesus Climent        New York,NY        39 M   46       166   59:45.80   8:58   50.58%
   5.Lance Drennan        Great Meadows,NJ   36 M   56        41 1:01:10.85   9:11   48.35%


DEVIL'S RUN 6.66 MI                FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Linda Blazier        Flanders,NJ        37 F   86        14 1:09:02.89  10:22   47.90%
   2.Lisa Renfors         Hackettstown,NJ    38 F   91       106 1:09:54.52  10:30   47.53%
   3.Mindy Digabriele     Hackettstown,NJ    39 F   97        35 1:11:18.70  10:42   46.84%
   4.Jessica Marchand     Whippany,NJ        35 F  116        81 1:16:05.32  11:25   43.14%
   5.Cara Mohlmann        Bangor,PA          37 F  134        95 1:28:26.29  13:17   37.40%


DEVIL'S RUN 6.66 MI                MALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Sean Kelly           Stanhope,NJ        43 M    8        64   48:41.70   7:19   63.96%
   2.Jim Moore            Bridgewater,NJ     43 M   17       131   51:19.83   7:42   60.68%
   3.Michael Esposito     Dover,NJ           44 M   22        42   54:04.75   8:07   58.04%
   4.Mike Cahill          Lake Hopatcong,NJ  42 M   37       147   57:36.75   8:39   53.65%
   5.Dean Slader          Stanhope,NJ        42 M   70       116 1:04:27.14   9:41   47.96%
   6.Brian Ficarra        Hackettstown,NJ    43 M  117        45 1:16:07.36  11:26   40.91%
   7.Deepak Saimi         Monmouth Juncti,NJ 43 M  121       167 1:17:22.34  11:37   40.25%


DEVIL'S RUN 6.66 MI                FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Sheila Courter       Westfield,NJ       44 F    4    U  148   46:35.62   7:00   74.22%
   2.Karyn Laxton         Rockaway,NJ        43 F    7        73   48:29.61   7:17   70.73%
   3.Camma Myers          Long Valley,NJ     43 F   27        97   55:35.82   8:21   61.69%
   4.Kim Moore            Bridgewater,NJ     44 F   31       129   56:41.95   8:31   60.99%
   5.Kelly Digiesi        Budd Lake,NJ       43 F   54       133 1:00:51.04   9:08   56.37%
   6.Anne Amundsen        East Stroudsbur,PA 42 F   57         2 1:01:23.35   9:13   55.45%
   7.Valerie Bevacqua     Sparta,NJ          44 F   59         9 1:01:35.21   9:15   56.15%
   8.Kimberly Kelly       Stanhope,NJ        43 F   62        63 1:02:15.15   9:21   55.10%
   9.Dana Mcguire         Oxford,NJ          44 F   66        89 1:03:19.41   9:30   54.61%
  10.Tracy Little         Bedminster,NJ      42 F   71        74 1:04:42.77   9:43   52.60%


DEVIL'S RUN 6.66 MI                MALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Stephen Bienskie     Blairstown,NJ      47 M   29        12   56:16.83   8:27   57.08%
   2.Tom Midili           Stanhope,NJ        48 M   39        92   58:12.40   8:44   55.63%
   3.Chris Ray            Randolph,NJ        46 M   51       102 1:00:26.22   9:04   52.74%
   4.Eric Renfors         Hackettstown,NJ    46 M   74       105 1:05:38.82   9:51   48.56%
   5.Rick Clairmont       Wayne,PA           46 M   98        25 1:11:49.35  10:47   44.38%


DEVIL'S RUN 6.66 MI                FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Sandi Kaspszyk       Kunkletown,PA      47 F   15    U  161   51:17.04   7:42   69.37%
   2.Deborah Bonamo       Belvidere,NJ       45 F   34        16   57:02.43   8:34   61.16%
   3.Kathleen Mccann      Annandale,NJ       46 F   60        87 1:01:35.38   9:15   57.18%
   4.Susan Rentko         Morristown,NJ      47 F   61    U  107 1:01:47.28   9:17   57.58%
   5.Jennifer Mascola     Blairstown,NJ      45 F   64        85 1:02:18.91   9:21   55.99%
   6.Rose Direnzo         Stanhope,NJ        46 F   94        36 1:10:47.75  10:38   49.74%
   7.Nurys Garcia         Flanders,NJ        49 F  109        49 1:13:59.10  11:07   49.17%
   8.Jill Ray             Randolph,NJ        45 F  119       103 1:16:38.08  11:30   45.52%
   9.Colleen Smarth       Newton,NJ          45 F  133       118 1:28:26.14  13:17   39.45%


DEVIL'S RUN 6.66 MI                MALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Peter Tummey         Rockaway,NJ        50 M   10       143   49:04.27   7:22   67.05%
   2.Richard Maciolek     Denville,NJ        51 M   20        79   54:00.21   8:07   61.42%
   3.Casey Kazimierczak   Blairstown,NJ      52 M   28        61   55:36.34   8:21   60.14%
   4.John Waiburn         Washington,NJ      53 M   36       134   57:09.15   8:35   58.99%
   5.Dave Richmond        ,                  50 M   69       160 1:04:24.97   9:40   51.08%
   6.Thomas Morrison      Somerset,NJ        51 M   77        96 1:05:53.06   9:54   50.35%


DEVIL'S RUN 6.66 MI                FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Wendy Locke          Boonton,NJ         52 F    3        76   46:05.37   6:55   81.93%
   2.Joann Donatone       Hamilton,NJ        52 F   33        38   56:53.38   8:33   66.38%
   3.Cheryl Kerpez        Long Valley,NJ     54 F   49        65 1:00:13.33   9:03   64.33%
   4.Lisa Felicetti       Hackettstown,NJ    50 F   55        44 1:01:04.71   9:10   60.30%
   5.Mary-pat Pfeil       Great Meadows,NJ   54 F   63    U  132 1:02:15.62   9:21   62.23%
   6.Carolyn Wezenter     Washington,NJ      51 F   65       126 1:02:51.98   9:26   59.31%
   7.Michelle Measday     Flanders,NJ        50 F   72        90 1:04:50.84   9:44   56.79%
   8.Sherry Totaro        Oxford,NJ          53 F  102       122 1:12:39.30  10:55   52.64%
   9.Agnes Beede          Chester,NJ         51 F  118         6 1:16:38.02  11:30   48.66%
  10.Toby Biegel-massa    Staten Island,NY   53 F  125    U   10 1:21:54.48  12:18   46.69%


DEVIL'S RUN 6.66 MI                MALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Bill Lyng            Hackettstown,NJ    57 M   67        78 1:03:40.38   9:34   54.76%
   2.Nicholas Donatone    Hamilton,NJ        59 M   89        39 1:09:42.20  10:28   50.89%
   3.Richard Wasserman    Fayetteville,NC    57 M  147       125 1:50:31.92  16:36   31.54%


DEVIL'S RUN 6.66 MI                FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Karen Cipollone      Sparta,NJ          56 F  124        23 1:21:48.92  12:17   48.62%


DEVIL'S RUN 6.66 MI                MALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Robert Markow        Hillsborough,NJ    61 M   12        83   49:58.52   7:30   72.23%
   2.Hugo Del Bove        Wyckoff,NJ         62 M   23    U   32   54:16.61   8:09   67.10%
   3.Keith Harris         Andover,NJ         63 M  138        57 1:32:41.25  13:55   39.64%


DEVIL'S RUN 6.66 MI                FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Caroline Katmann     Hillsborough,NJ    60 F  103       152 1:12:58.56  10:57   57.58%
   2.Oran Harris          Andover,NJ         63 F  137        58 1:31:43.66  13:46   47.83%
   3.Kathleen Didle       Sussex,NJ          62 F  146       153 1:47:22.17  16:07   40.27%


DEVIL'S RUN 6.66 MI                MALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Richard Grace        Martinsville,NJ    66 M   43    U   51   59:24.39   8:55   63.57%


DEVIL'S RUN 6.66 MI                FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Suzzanne Mahoney     High Bridge,NJ     65 F  115        80 1:16:04.99  11:25   59.41%
   2.Joan Benedetto       Hackettstown,NJ    67 F  149         7 1:51:16.27  16:42   41.89%


DEVIL'S RUN 6.66 MI                MALE AGES 70 TO 74
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


DEVIL'S RUN 6.66 MI                FEMALE AGES 70 TO 74
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


DEVIL'S RUN 6.66 MI                MALE AGES 75 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


DEVIL'S RUN 6.66 MI                FEMALE AGES 75 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


DEVIL'S RUN 6.66 MI                MALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Bill Welsh           Staten Island,NY   84 M  150    U  144 1:58:11.00  17:45   44.37%


DEVIL'S RUN 6.66 MI                FEMALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


DEVIL'S RUN 6.66 MI                MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


DEVIL'S RUN 6.66 MI                FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Robert Markow        Hillsborough,NJ    61 M     83   49:58.52   7:30 72.23%
   2.Hugo Del Bove        Wyckoff,NJ         62 M U   32   54:16.61   8:09 67.10%
   3.Peter Tummey         Rockaway,NJ        50 M    143   49:04.27   7:22 67.05%
   4.Sean Kelly           Stanhope,NJ        43 M     64   48:41.70   7:19 63.96%
   5.Richard Grace        Martinsville,NJ    66 M U   51   59:24.39   8:55 63.57%
   6.Richard Maciolek     Denville,NJ        51 M     79   54:00.21   8:07 61.42%
   7.Jim Moore            Bridgewater,NJ     43 M    131   51:19.83   7:42 60.68%
   8.Casey Kazimierczak   Blairstown,NJ      52 M     61   55:36.34   8:21 60.14%
   9.John Waiburn         Washington,NJ      53 M    134   57:09.15   8:35 58.99%
  10.Michael Esposito     Dover,NJ           44 M     42   54:04.75   8:07 58.04%
  11.Stephen Bienskie     Blairstown,NJ      47 M     12   56:16.83   8:27 57.08%
  12.Tom Midili           Stanhope,NJ        48 M     92   58:12.40   8:44 55.63%
  13.Bill Lyng            Hackettstown,NJ    57 M     78 1:03:40.38   9:34 54.76%
  14.Mike Cahill          Lake Hopatcong,NJ  42 M    147   57:36.75   8:39 53.65%
  15.Chris Ray            Randolph,NJ        46 M    102 1:00:26.22   9:04 52.74%
  16.Dave Richmond        ,                  50 M    160 1:04:24.97   9:40 51.08%
  17.Nicholas Donatone    Hamilton,NJ        59 M     39 1:09:42.20  10:28 50.89%
  18.Thomas Morrison      Somerset,NJ        51 M     96 1:05:53.06   9:54 50.35%
  19.Eric Renfors         Hackettstown,NJ    46 M    105 1:05:38.82   9:51 48.56%
  20.Dean Slader          Stanhope,NJ        42 M    116 1:04:27.14   9:41 47.96%
  21.Rick Clairmont       Wayne,PA           46 M     25 1:11:49.35  10:47 44.38%
  22.Bill Welsh           Staten Island,NY   84 M U  144 1:58:11.00  17:45 44.37%
  23.Brian Ficarra        Hackettstown,NJ    43 M     45 1:16:07.36  11:26 40.91%
  24.Deepak Saimi         Monmouth Juncti,NJ 43 M    167 1:17:22.34  11:37 40.25%
  25.Keith Harris         Andover,NJ         63 M     57 1:32:41.25  13:55 39.64%
  26.Richard Wasserman    Fayetteville,NC    57 M    125 1:50:31.92  16:36 31.54%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Wendy Locke          Boonton,NJ         52 F     76   46:05.37   6:55 81.93%
   2.Sheila Courter       Westfield,NJ       44 F U  148   46:35.62   7:00 74.22%
   3.Karyn Laxton         Rockaway,NJ        43 F     73   48:29.61   7:17 70.73%
   4.Sandi Kaspszyk       Kunkletown,PA      47 F U  161   51:17.04   7:42 69.37%
   5.Joann Donatone       Hamilton,NJ        52 F     38   56:53.38   8:33 66.38%
   6.Cheryl Kerpez        Long Valley,NJ     54 F     65 1:00:13.33   9:03 64.33%
   7.Mary-pat Pfeil       Great Meadows,NJ   54 F U  132 1:02:15.62   9:21 62.23%
   8.Camma Myers          Long Valley,NJ     43 F     97   55:35.82   8:21 61.69%
   9.Deborah Bonamo       Belvidere,NJ       45 F     16   57:02.43   8:34 61.16%
  10.Kim Moore            Bridgewater,NJ     44 F    129   56:41.95   8:31 60.99%
  11.Lisa Felicetti       Hackettstown,NJ    50 F     44 1:01:04.71   9:10 60.30%
  12.Suzzanne Mahoney     High Bridge,NJ     65 F     80 1:16:04.99  11:25 59.41%
  13.Carolyn Wezenter     Washington,NJ      51 F    126 1:02:51.98   9:26 59.31%
  14.Caroline Katmann     Hillsborough,NJ    60 F    152 1:12:58.56  10:57 57.58%
  15.Susan Rentko         Morristown,NJ      47 F U  107 1:01:47.28   9:17 57.58%
  16.Kathleen Mccann      Annandale,NJ       46 F     87 1:01:35.38   9:15 57.18%
  17.Michelle Measday     Flanders,NJ        50 F     90 1:04:50.84   9:44 56.79%
  18.Kelly Digiesi        Budd Lake,NJ       43 F    133 1:00:51.04   9:08 56.37%
  19.Valerie Bevacqua     Sparta,NJ          44 F      9 1:01:35.21   9:15 56.15%
  20.Jennifer Mascola     Blairstown,NJ      45 F     85 1:02:18.91   9:21 55.99%
  21.Anne Amundsen        East Stroudsbur,PA 42 F      2 1:01:23.35   9:13 55.45%
  22.Kimberly Kelly       Stanhope,NJ        43 F     63 1:02:15.15   9:21 55.10%
  23.Dana Mcguire         Oxford,NJ          44 F     89 1:03:19.41   9:30 54.61%
  24.Sherry Totaro        Oxford,NJ          53 F    122 1:12:39.30  10:55 52.64%
  25.Tracy Little         Bedminster,NJ      42 F     74 1:04:42.77   9:43 52.60%
  26.Jennifer Alviani     ,                  43 F    154 1:05:24.13   9:49 52.44%
  27.Tammy Striccioli     Stanhope,NJ        41 F    120 1:06:45.24  10:01 50.64%
  28.Erin Schwartz        Succasunna,NJ      43 F    114 1:08:56.88  10:21 49.75%
  29.Rose Direnzo         Stanhope,NJ        46 F     36 1:10:47.75  10:38 49.74%
  30.Tara Morgan          Great Meadows,NJ   40 F    135 1:07:34.12  10:09 49.72%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Brandon Meyer        Hackettstown,NJ    16 M     91   39:46.64   5:58 76.81%
   2.Robert Markow        Hillsborough,NJ    61 M     83   49:58.52   7:30 72.23%
   3.Hugo Del Bove        Wyckoff,NJ         62 M U   32   54:16.61   8:09 67.10%
   4.Peter Tummey         Rockaway,NJ        50 M    143   49:04.27   7:22 67.05%
   5.Sean Kelly           Stanhope,NJ        43 M     64   48:41.70   7:19 63.96%
   6.Greg Lowry           Denville,NJ        33 M    151   45:37.59   6:51 63.81%
   7.Richard Grace        Martinsville,NJ    66 M U   51   59:24.39   8:55 63.57%
   8.Riley Moore          Bridgewater,NJ     13 M    130   51:18.81   7:42 63.06%
   9.Ethan Schwartz       Succasunna,NJ      13 M    115   51:47.06   7:47 62.48%
  10.Richard Maciolek     Denville,NJ        51 M     79   54:00.21   8:07 61.42%
  11.Jim Moore            Bridgewater,NJ     43 M    131   51:19.83   7:42 60.68%
  12.Casey Kazimierczak   Blairstown,NJ      52 M     61   55:36.34   8:21 60.14%
  13.Alan Chan            Lyndhurst,NJ       31 M    163   48:09.93   7:14 60.04%
  14.Allen Abanico        Hackettstown,NJ    33 M      1   48:53.05   7:20 59.56%
  15.John Waiburn         Washington,NJ      53 M    134   57:09.15   8:35 58.99%
  16.Michael Esposito     Dover,NJ           44 M     42   54:04.75   8:07 58.04%
  17.Stephen Bienskie     Blairstown,NJ      47 M     12   56:16.83   8:27 57.08%
  18.Tom Midili           Stanhope,NJ        48 M     92   58:12.40   8:44 55.63%
  19.John Smith           Sussex,NJ          27 M U  165   52:23.67   7:52 54.93%
  20.Bill Lyng            Hackettstown,NJ    57 M     78 1:03:40.38   9:34 54.76%
  21.Sebastian Rodriguez  Hackettstown,NJ    33 M    108   54:02.50   8:07 53.87%
  22.Mike Cahill          Lake Hopatcong,NJ  42 M    147   57:36.75   8:39 53.65%
  23.Brad Cameron         Hackettstown,NJ    34 M     20   55:19.08   8:18 52.87%
  24.Chris Ray            Randolph,NJ        46 M    102 1:00:26.22   9:04 52.74%
  25.Adam Divine          Belvidere,NJ       38 M    138   57:02.47   8:34 52.60%
  26.Josh Gallant         ,                  08 M U  156 1:12:29.23  10:53 52.38%
  27.David Blazier        Flanders,NJ        35 M     13   56:31.97   8:29 52.01%
  28.Jack Timmeran        Randolph,NJ        17 M    159   58:13.00   8:44 51.76%
  29.Ray Noche            Nutley,NJ          35 M     98   56:49.89   8:32 51.74%
  30.Dave Richmond        ,                  50 M    160 1:04:24.97   9:40 51.08%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Wendy Locke          Boonton,NJ         52 F     76   46:05.37   6:55 81.93%
   2.Sheila Courter       Westfield,NJ       44 F U  148   46:35.62   7:00 74.22%
   3.Karyn Laxton         Rockaway,NJ        43 F     73   48:29.61   7:17 70.73%
   4.Sandi Kaspszyk       Kunkletown,PA      47 F U  161   51:17.04   7:42 69.37%
   5.Stephanie Donatone   Hamilton,NJ        23 F     40   47:27.43   7:08 68.51%
   6.Joann Donatone       Hamilton,NJ        52 F     38   56:53.38   8:33 66.38%
   7.Jordan May           Hackettstown,NJ    30 F     86   49:19.65   7:24 65.93%
   8.Alexandra Locke      Boonton,NJ         22 F     75   50:17.33   7:33 64.65%
   9.Megan Everswick      Newton,NJ          27 F     43   50:27.77   7:35 64.43%
  10.Cheryl Kerpez        Long Valley,NJ     54 F     65 1:00:13.33   9:03 64.33%
  11.Mary-pat Pfeil       Great Meadows,NJ   54 F U  132 1:02:15.62   9:21 62.23%
  12.Camma Myers          Long Valley,NJ     43 F     97   55:35.82   8:21 61.69%
  13.Deborah Bonamo       Belvidere,NJ       45 F     16   57:02.43   8:34 61.16%
  14.Kim Moore            Bridgewater,NJ     44 F    129   56:41.95   8:31 60.99%
  15.Lisa Felicetti       Hackettstown,NJ    50 F     44 1:01:04.71   9:10 60.30%
  16.Katie Dickerson      Long Valley,NJ     23 F     34   54:39.43   8:12 59.48%
  17.Suzzanne Mahoney     High Bridge,NJ     65 F     80 1:16:04.99  11:25 59.41%
  18.Lisa Barker          Phillipsburg,NJ    31 F      5   54:49.28   8:14 59.37%
  19.Carolyn Wezenter     Washington,NJ      51 F    126 1:02:51.98   9:26 59.31%
  20.Susan Rentko         Morristown,NJ      47 F U  107 1:01:47.28   9:17 57.58%
  21.Caroline Katmann     Hillsborough,NJ    60 F    152 1:12:58.56  10:57 57.58%
  22.Sammy Direnzo        Stanhope,NJ        17 F     37   57:52.63   8:41 57.39%
  23.Kathleen Mccann      Annandale,NJ       46 F     87 1:01:35.38   9:15 57.18%
  24.Michelle Measday     Flanders,NJ        50 F     90 1:04:50.84   9:44 56.79%
  25.Kelly Digiesi        Budd Lake,NJ       43 F    133 1:00:51.04   9:08 56.37%
  26.Valerie Bevacqua     Sparta,NJ          44 F      9 1:01:35.21   9:15 56.15%
  27.Victoria Ficarra     Hackettstown,NJ    34 F     46   58:20.94   8:46 56.09%
  28.Jennifer Mascola     Blairstown,NJ      45 F     85 1:02:18.91   9:21 55.99%
  29.Tina Frueholz        Blairstown,NJ      25 F     48   58:34.33   8:48 55.51%
  30.Anne Amundsen        East Stroudsbur,PA 42 F      2 1:01:23.35   9:13 55.45%