COMFORTREE 5K RUN/WALK

Race Date:10-19-13


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


COMFORTREE 5K RUN/WALK


06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Paul Piniho          Bridgewater,NJ     26 M         20:14.05  6:30 1/19      M20-29:1/2       63.75  
   2.Myron Burock         Annandale,NJ       50 M         20:15.12  6:31 2/19      M50-59:1/6       72.82  
   3.Tara Zimliki         Branchburg,NJ      33 F U       20:27.25  6:34 1/43      F30-39:1/8       72.67  
   4.Paul Witwick         Branchburg,NJ      44 M         21:19.67  6:51 3/19      M40-49:1/4       65.97  
   5.Anthony Boyadjis     Morristown,NJ      54 M U       21:39.93  6:58 4/19      M50-59:2/6       70.34  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   6.Martin Padilla       High Bridge,NJ     27 M         21:55.21  7:03 5/19      M20-29:2/2       58.85  
   7.Manuel Pinhu         Bridgewater,NJ     50 M         22:10.82  7:08 6/19      M50-59:3/6       66.49  
   8.Nick Priessnitz      Lebanon,NJ         31 M         23:41.49  7:37 7/19      M30-39:1/4       54.71  
   9.Amanda Chaneski      Flagtown,NJ        27 F         23:57.53  7:42 2/43      F20-29:1/3       61.77  
  10.Shane Smith          Princeton,NJ       33 M         24:24.59  7:51 8/19      M30-39:2/4       53.46  
  11.Letitia Saylor       Branchburg,NJ      46 F         24:28.54  7:52 3/43      F40-49:1/14      65.50  
  12.Alison Joslyn        Whitehouse Stat,NJ 53 F         24:40.14  7:56 4/43      F50-59:1/12      70.57  
  13.Jill Thomas          Bridgewater,NJ     42 F         24:43.16  7:57 5/43      F40-49:2/14      62.69  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  14.Neile Fahsbender     Bridgewater,NJ     34 F         25:09.62  8:05 6/43      F30-39:2/8       59.21  
  15.Thomas Flood         Branchburg,NJ      37 M         25:26.00  8:11 9/19      M30-39:3/4       52.50  
  16.Fiona Mccormack      Neshanic Statio,NJ 57 F         25:49.16  8:18 7/43      F50-59:2/12      71.07  
  17.Tracy Sibilia        Branchburg,NJ      39 F         26:10.19  8:25 8/43      F30-39:3/8       58.10  
  18.Jane Matto           Whitehouse Sta,NJ  13 F         26:23.97  8:29 9/43      F 1-19:1/5       60.50  
  19.Evan Flashner        Highland Park,NJ   49 M         27:04.66  8:42 10/19     M40-49:2/4       54.03  
  20.Norm Watkins         Bedminster,NJ      59 M         27:15.90  8:46 11/19     M50-59:4/6       58.32  
  21.Walter Camuso        Hillsborough,NJ    61 M         27:17.27  8:46 12/19     M60-69:1/2       59.30  
  22.Tyler Thompson       Annandale,NJ       13 M         27:45.02  8:55 13/19     M 1-19:1/1       52.27  
  23.Steve Thompson       Annandale,NJ       54 M         27:45.42  8:56 14/19     M50-59:5/6       54.90  
  24.Sharon Paul          Branchburg,NJ      53 F         27:49.25  8:57 10/43     F50-59:3/12      62.58  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  25.Fernanda Pinhu       Bridgewater,NJ     50 F         28:09.06  9:03 11/43     F50-59:4/12      59.55  
  26.George Maddaloni     Bridgewater,NJ     66 M         28:22.68  9:08 15/19     M60-69:2/2       59.66  
  27.Michelle Kirchofer   Greenbrook,NJ      42 F         28:32.87  9:11 12/43     F40-49:3/14      54.28  
  28.Christine Auriemma   Whitehouse Stat,NJ 18 F         28:34.92  9:11 13/43     F 1-19:2/5       52.34  
  29.Susan Avriemma       White House Sta,NJ 55 F         28:36.42  9:12 14/43     F50-59:5/12      62.46  
  30.Renee Fitts          Princeton,NJ       61 F         29:12.43  9:24 15/43     F60-69:1/1       66.42  
  31.Jennifer Russo       Somerville,NJ      40 F         29:20.79  9:26 16/43     F40-49:4/14      52.11  
  32.Megan O'hara         Belle Mead,NJ      26 F         29:44.30  9:34 17/43     F20-29:2/3       49.77  
  33.Tom O'hara           Belle Mead,NJ      47 M         30:15.72  9:44 16/19     M40-49:3/4       47.59  
  34.Rita Cirianni        Bridgewater,NJ     46 F         30:19.17  9:45 18/43     F40-49:5/14      52.87  
  35.Miranda Ben          Raritan,NJ         51 M         30:22.45  9:46 17/19     M50-59:6/6       48.95  
  36.Lisa Pupa            Whitehous Sta,NJ   45 F         30:39.48  9:52 19/43     F40-49:6/14      51.80  
  37.Gwen Kuehl           Warren,NJ          37 F         30:40.31  9:52 20/43     F30-39:4/8       49.09  
  38.Linda Stewart        Somerville,NJ      49 F         30:54.15  9:56 21/43     F40-49:7/14      53.59  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  39.Joseph Dunn          Hackettstown,NJ    49 M         31:38.10 10:10 18/19     M40-49:4/4       46.25  
  40.Christine Santangelo Hillsborough,NJ    50 F         31:43.47 10:12 22/43     F50-59:6/12      52.85  
  41.Maryanne Egan        Ringoes,NJ         45 F         31:45.46 10:13 23/43     F40-49:8/14      50.01  
  42.Jocelyn Waga         Edison,            42 F         31:58.75 10:17 24/43     F40-49:9/14      48.46  
  43.Lori Koenig          Bridgewater,NJ     54 F         32:24.10 10:25 25/43     F50-59:7/12      54.43  
  44.Teresa Woltman       Bridgewater,NJ     59 F         32:24.39 10:25 26/43     F50-59:8/12      58.20  
  45.Catherine Mitch      Hillsborough,NJ    57 F         33:12.06 10:41 27/43     F50-59:9/12      55.27  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  46.Christi Downey       Metuchen,NJ        28 F         34:27.40 11:05 28/43     F20-29:3/3       42.95  
  47.Jennifer Moore       Highland Park,NJ   32 F         34:28.31 11:05 29/43     F30-39:5/8       43.04  
  48.Lynn Lutwin          Monroe Twp.,NJ     59 F         34:57.86 11:15 30/43     F50-59:10/12     53.94  
  49.Nancy White          Hackettstown,NJ    48 F         35:32.07 11:26 31/43     F40-49:10/14     46.07  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  50.Kathleen Leary       Wanaque,NJ         46 F         37:45.94 12:09 32/43     F40-49:11/14     42.45  
  51.Paige Brotschul      Bound Brook,NJ     8  F         38:16.10 12:19 33/43     F 1-19:3/5       47.33  
  52.Emily Ianniello      Bound Brook,NJ     36 F         38:22.41 12:21 34/43     F30-39:6/8       39.08  
  53.Melanie Brown        Branchburg,NJ      56 F         38:59.99 12:33 35/43     F50-59:11/12     46.43  
  54.Katelyn Melli        Bridgewater,NJ     15 F         39:42.32 12:46 36/43     F 1-19:4/5       39.03  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  55.Jennifer Malinconin  Edison,NJ          34 F         40:32.18 13:02 37/43     F30-39:7/8       36.75  
  56.Oriana Bevacqua      Somerville,NJ      12 F         41:04.56 13:13 38/43     F 1-19:5/5       39.63  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  57.Nancy Saatsaz        Basking Ridge,NJ   49 F         45:18.34 14:34 39/43     F40-49:12/14     36.55  
  58.Danielle Wiltsey     Hamilton,NJ        35 F         46:01.23 14:48 40/43     F30-39:8/8       32.47  
  59.Russell Wiltsey      Hamilton,NJ        36 M         46:01.47 14:48 19/19     M30-39:4/4       28.81  

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  60.Lisa Richards        Green Brook,NJ     43 F         51:40.38 16:37 41/43     F40-49:13/14     30.22  

17:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  61.Sue Squires          Bridgewater,NJ     54 F         55:41.00 17:55 42/43     F50-59:12/12     31.67  
  62.Wendy Lee            Bridgewater,NJ     46 F         55:44.00 17:56 43/43     F40-49:14/14     28.76  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
COMFORTREE 5K RUN/WALK TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Paul Piniho          Bridgewater,NJ     26 M           1061   20:14.05   6:31
   2.Myron Burock         Annandale,NJ       50 M           1065   20:15.12   6:31
   3.Paul Witwick         Branchburg,NJ      44 M           1048   21:19.67   6:52
   4.Anthony Boyadjis     Morristown,NJ      54 M         U 1050   21:39.93   6:58
   5.Martin Padilla       High Bridge,NJ     27 M           1027   21:55.21   7:03
   6.Manuel Pinhu         Bridgewater,NJ     50 M           1060   22:10.82   7:08
   7.Nick Priessnitz      Lebanon,NJ         31 M           1029   23:41.49   7:38
   8.Shane Smith          Princeton,NJ       33 M           1055   24:24.59   7:51
   9.Thomas Flood         Branchburg,NJ      37 M           1011   25:26.00   8:11
  10.Evan Flashner        Highland Park,NJ   49 M           1010   27:04.66   8:43
COMFORTREE 5K RUN/WALK TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Tara Zimliki         Branchburg,NJ      33 F         U 1058   20:27.25   6:35
   2.Amanda Chaneski      Flagtown,NJ        27 F           1005   23:57.53   7:43
   3.Letitia Saylor       Branchburg,NJ      46 F           1036   24:28.54   7:53
   4.Alison Joslyn        Whitehouse Stat,NJ 53 F           1015   24:40.14   7:56
   5.Jill Thomas          Bridgewater,NJ     42 F           1040   24:43.16   7:57
   6.Neile Fahsbender     Bridgewater,NJ     34 F           1069   25:09.62   8:06
   7.Fiona Mccormack      Neshanic Statio,NJ 57 F           1057   25:49.16   8:19
   8.Tracy Sibilia        Branchburg,NJ      39 F           1053   26:10.19   8:25
   9.Jane Matto           Whitehouse Sta,NJ  13 F           1063   26:23.97   8:30
  10.Sharon Paul          Branchburg,NJ      53 F           1064   27:49.25   8:57
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
COMFORTREE 5K RUN/WALK TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Myron Burock         Annandale,NJ       50 M           1065   20:15.12   6:31
   2.Paul Witwick         Branchburg,NJ      44 M           1048   21:19.67   6:52
   3.Anthony Boyadjis     Morristown,NJ      54 M         U 1050   21:39.93   6:58
   4.Manuel Pinhu         Bridgewater,NJ     50 M           1060   22:10.82   7:08
   5.Evan Flashner        Highland Park,NJ   49 M           1010   27:04.66   8:43
   6.Norm Watkins         Bedminster,NJ      59 M           1044   27:15.90   8:47
   7.Walter Camuso        Hillsborough,NJ    61 M           1002   27:17.27   8:47
   8.Steve Thompson       Annandale,NJ       54 M           1041   27:45.42   8:56
   9.George Maddaloni     Bridgewater,NJ     66 M           1059   28:22.68   9:08
  10.Tom O'hara           Belle Mead,NJ      47 M           1025   30:15.72   9:44
COMFORTREE 5K RUN/WALK TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Letitia Saylor       Branchburg,NJ      46 F           1036   24:28.54   7:53
   2.Alison Joslyn        Whitehouse Stat,NJ 53 F           1015   24:40.14   7:56
   3.Jill Thomas          Bridgewater,NJ     42 F           1040   24:43.16   7:57
   4.Fiona Mccormack      Neshanic Statio,NJ 57 F           1057   25:49.16   8:19
   5.Sharon Paul          Branchburg,NJ      53 F           1064   27:49.25   8:57
   6.Fernanda Pinhu       Bridgewater,NJ     50 F           1062   28:09.06   9:04
   7.Michelle Kirchofer   Greenbrook,NJ      42 F           1051   28:32.87   9:11
   8.Susan Avriemma       White House Sta,NJ 55 F           1073   28:36.42   9:12
   9.Renee Fitts          Princeton,NJ       61 F           1009   29:12.43   9:24
  10.Jennifer Russo       Somerville,NJ      40 F           1056   29:20.79   9:27

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

COMFORTREE 5K RUN/WALK             MALE 19 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Tyler Thompson       Annandale,NJ       13 M   22      1042   27:45.02   8:56   52.27%


COMFORTREE 5K RUN/WALK             FEMALE 19 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jane Matto           Whitehouse Sta,NJ  13 F   18      1063   26:23.97   8:30   60.50%
   2.Christine Auriemma   Whitehouse Stat,NJ 18 F   28      1072   28:34.92   9:12   52.34%
   3.Paige Brotschul      Bound Brook,NJ     8  F   51      1070   38:16.10  12:19   47.33%
   4.Katelyn Melli        Bridgewater,NJ     15 F   54      1021   39:42.32  12:47   39.03%
   5.Oriana Bevacqua      Somerville,NJ      12 F   56      1052   41:04.56  13:13   39.63%


COMFORTREE 5K RUN/WALK             MALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Paul Piniho          Bridgewater,NJ     26 M    1      1061   20:14.05   6:31   63.75%
   2.Martin Padilla       High Bridge,NJ     27 M    6      1027   21:55.21   7:03   58.85%


COMFORTREE 5K RUN/WALK             FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Amanda Chaneski      Flagtown,NJ        27 F    9      1005   23:57.53   7:43   61.77%
   2.Megan O'hara         Belle Mead,NJ      26 F   32      1024   29:44.30   9:34   49.77%
   3.Christi Downey       Metuchen,NJ        28 F   46      1006   34:27.40  11:05   42.95%


COMFORTREE 5K RUN/WALK             MALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Nick Priessnitz      Lebanon,NJ         31 M    8      1029   23:41.49   7:38   54.71%
   2.Shane Smith          Princeton,NJ       33 M   10      1055   24:24.59   7:51   53.46%
   3.Thomas Flood         Branchburg,NJ      37 M   15      1011   25:26.00   8:11   52.50%
   4.Russell Wiltsey      Hamilton,NJ        36 M   59      1047   46:01.47  14:49   28.81%


COMFORTREE 5K RUN/WALK             FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Tara Zimliki         Branchburg,NJ      33 F    3    U 1058   20:27.25   6:35   72.67%
   2.Neile Fahsbender     Bridgewater,NJ     34 F   14      1069   25:09.62   8:06   59.21%
   3.Tracy Sibilia        Branchburg,NJ      39 F   17      1053   26:10.19   8:25   58.10%
   4.Gwen Kuehl           Warren,NJ          37 F   37      1017   30:40.31   9:52   49.09%
   5.Jennifer Moore       Highland Park,NJ   32 F   47      1023   34:28.31  11:06   43.04%
   6.Emily Ianniello      Bound Brook,NJ     36 F   52      1071   38:22.41  12:21   39.08%
   7.Jennifer Malinconin  Edison,NJ          34 F   55      1067   40:32.18  13:03   36.75%
   8.Danielle Wiltsey     Hamilton,NJ        35 F   58      1046   46:01.23  14:49   32.47%


COMFORTREE 5K RUN/WALK             MALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Paul Witwick         Branchburg,NJ      44 M    4      1048   21:19.67   6:52   65.97%
   2.Evan Flashner        Highland Park,NJ   49 M   19      1010   27:04.66   8:43   54.03%
   3.Tom O'hara           Belle Mead,NJ      47 M   33      1025   30:15.72   9:44   47.59%
   4.Joseph Dunn          Hackettstown,NJ    49 M   39      1007   31:38.10  10:11   46.25%


COMFORTREE 5K RUN/WALK             FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Letitia Saylor       Branchburg,NJ      46 F   11      1036   24:28.54   7:53   65.50%
   2.Jill Thomas          Bridgewater,NJ     42 F   13      1040   24:43.16   7:57   62.69%
   3.Michelle Kirchofer   Greenbrook,NJ      42 F   27      1051   28:32.87   9:11   54.28%
   4.Jennifer Russo       Somerville,NJ      40 F   31      1056   29:20.79   9:27   52.11%
   5.Rita Cirianni        Bridgewater,NJ     46 F   34      1066   30:19.17   9:46   52.87%
   6.Lisa Pupa            Whitehous Sta,NJ   45 F   36      1030   30:39.48   9:52   51.80%
   7.Linda Stewart        Somerville,NJ      49 F   38      1039   30:54.15   9:57   53.59%
   8.Maryanne Egan        Ringoes,NJ         45 F   41      1008   31:45.46  10:13   50.01%
   9.Jocelyn Waga         Edison,            42 F   42      1043   31:58.75  10:18   48.46%
  10.Nancy White          Hackettstown,NJ    48 F   49      1045   35:32.07  11:26   46.07%


COMFORTREE 5K RUN/WALK             MALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Myron Burock         Annandale,NJ       50 M    2      1065   20:15.12   6:31   72.82%
   2.Anthony Boyadjis     Morristown,NJ      54 M    5    U 1050   21:39.93   6:58   70.34%
   3.Manuel Pinhu         Bridgewater,NJ     50 M    7      1060   22:10.82   7:08   66.49%
   4.Norm Watkins         Bedminster,NJ      59 M   20      1044   27:15.90   8:47   58.32%
   5.Steve Thompson       Annandale,NJ       54 M   23      1041   27:45.42   8:56   54.90%
   6.Miranda Ben          Raritan,NJ         51 M   35      1068   30:22.45   9:47   48.95%


COMFORTREE 5K RUN/WALK             FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Alison Joslyn        Whitehouse Stat,NJ 53 F   12      1015   24:40.14   7:56   70.57%
   2.Fiona Mccormack      Neshanic Statio,NJ 57 F   16      1057   25:49.16   8:19   71.07%
   3.Sharon Paul          Branchburg,NJ      53 F   24      1064   27:49.25   8:57   62.58%
   4.Fernanda Pinhu       Bridgewater,NJ     50 F   25      1062   28:09.06   9:04   59.55%
   5.Susan Avriemma       White House Sta,NJ 55 F   29      1073   28:36.42   9:12   62.46%
   6.Christine Santangelo Hillsborough,NJ    50 F   40      1035   31:43.47  10:13   52.85%
   7.Lori Koenig          Bridgewater,NJ     54 F   43      1016   32:24.10  10:26   54.43%
   8.Teresa Woltman       Bridgewater,NJ     59 F   44      1054   32:24.39  10:26   58.20%
   9.Catherine Mitch      Hillsborough,NJ    57 F   45      1022   33:12.06  10:41   55.27%
  10.Lynn Lutwin          Monroe Twp.,NJ     59 F   48      1020   34:57.86  11:15   53.94%


COMFORTREE 5K RUN/WALK             MALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Walter Camuso        Hillsborough,NJ    61 M   21      1002   27:17.27   8:47   59.30%
   2.George Maddaloni     Bridgewater,NJ     66 M   26      1059   28:22.68   9:08   59.66%


COMFORTREE 5K RUN/WALK             FEMALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Renee Fitts          Princeton,NJ       61 F   30      1009   29:12.43   9:24   66.42%


COMFORTREE 5K RUN/WALK             MALE 70 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


COMFORTREE 5K RUN/WALK             FEMALE 70 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


COMFORTREE 5K RUN/WALK             MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


COMFORTREE 5K RUN/WALK             FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Myron Burock         Annandale,NJ       50 M   1065   20:15.12   6:31 72.82%
   2.Anthony Boyadjis     Morristown,NJ      54 M U 1050   21:39.93   6:58 70.34%
   3.Manuel Pinhu         Bridgewater,NJ     50 M   1060   22:10.82   7:08 66.49%
   4.Paul Witwick         Branchburg,NJ      44 M   1048   21:19.67   6:52 65.97%
   5.George Maddaloni     Bridgewater,NJ     66 M   1059   28:22.68   9:08 59.66%
   6.Walter Camuso        Hillsborough,NJ    61 M   1002   27:17.27   8:47 59.30%
   7.Norm Watkins         Bedminster,NJ      59 M   1044   27:15.90   8:47 58.32%
   8.Steve Thompson       Annandale,NJ       54 M   1041   27:45.42   8:56 54.90%
   9.Evan Flashner        Highland Park,NJ   49 M   1010   27:04.66   8:43 54.03%
  10.Miranda Ben          Raritan,NJ         51 M   1068   30:22.45   9:47 48.95%
  11.Tom O'hara           Belle Mead,NJ      47 M   1025   30:15.72   9:44 47.59%
  12.Joseph Dunn          Hackettstown,NJ    49 M   1007   31:38.10  10:11 46.25%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Fiona Mccormack      Neshanic Statio,NJ 57 F   1057   25:49.16   8:19 71.07%
   2.Alison Joslyn        Whitehouse Stat,NJ 53 F   1015   24:40.14   7:56 70.57%
   3.Renee Fitts          Princeton,NJ       61 F   1009   29:12.43   9:24 66.42%
   4.Letitia Saylor       Branchburg,NJ      46 F   1036   24:28.54   7:53 65.50%
   5.Jill Thomas          Bridgewater,NJ     42 F   1040   24:43.16   7:57 62.69%
   6.Sharon Paul          Branchburg,NJ      53 F   1064   27:49.25   8:57 62.58%
   7.Susan Avriemma       White House Sta,NJ 55 F   1073   28:36.42   9:12 62.46%
   8.Fernanda Pinhu       Bridgewater,NJ     50 F   1062   28:09.06   9:04 59.55%
   9.Teresa Woltman       Bridgewater,NJ     59 F   1054   32:24.39  10:26 58.20%
  10.Catherine Mitch      Hillsborough,NJ    57 F   1022   33:12.06  10:41 55.27%
  11.Lori Koenig          Bridgewater,NJ     54 F   1016   32:24.10  10:26 54.43%
  12.Michelle Kirchofer   Greenbrook,NJ      42 F   1051   28:32.87   9:11 54.28%
  13.Lynn Lutwin          Monroe Twp.,NJ     59 F   1020   34:57.86  11:15 53.94%
  14.Linda Stewart        Somerville,NJ      49 F   1039   30:54.15   9:57 53.59%
  15.Rita Cirianni        Bridgewater,NJ     46 F   1066   30:19.17   9:46 52.87%
  16.Christine Santangelo Hillsborough,NJ    50 F   1035   31:43.47  10:13 52.85%
  17.Jennifer Russo       Somerville,NJ      40 F   1056   29:20.79   9:27 52.11%
  18.Lisa Pupa            Whitehous Sta,NJ   45 F   1030   30:39.48   9:52 51.80%
  19.Maryanne Egan        Ringoes,NJ         45 F   1008   31:45.46  10:13 50.01%
  20.Jocelyn Waga         Edison,            42 F   1043   31:58.75  10:18 48.46%
  21.Melanie Brown        Branchburg,NJ      56 F   1001   38:59.99  12:33 46.43%
  22.Nancy White          Hackettstown,NJ    48 F   1045   35:32.07  11:26 46.07%
  23.Kathleen Leary       Wanaque,NJ         46 F   1018   37:45.94  12:09 42.45%
  24.Nancy Saatsaz        Basking Ridge,NJ   49 F   1033   45:18.34  14:35 36.55%
  25.Sue Squires          Bridgewater,NJ     54 F   1038   55:41.00  17:55 31.67%
  26.Lisa Richards        Green Brook,NJ     43 F   1031   51:40.38  16:38 30.22%
  27.Wendy Lee            Bridgewater,NJ     46 F   1019   55:44.00  17:56 28.76%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Myron Burock         Annandale,NJ       50 M   1065   20:15.12   6:31 72.82%
   2.Anthony Boyadjis     Morristown,NJ      54 M U 1050   21:39.93   6:58 70.34%
   3.Manuel Pinhu         Bridgewater,NJ     50 M   1060   22:10.82   7:08 66.49%
   4.Paul Witwick         Branchburg,NJ      44 M   1048   21:19.67   6:52 65.97%
   5.Paul Piniho          Bridgewater,NJ     26 M   1061   20:14.05   6:31 63.75%
   6.George Maddaloni     Bridgewater,NJ     66 M   1059   28:22.68   9:08 59.66%
   7.Walter Camuso        Hillsborough,NJ    61 M   1002   27:17.27   8:47 59.30%
   8.Martin Padilla       High Bridge,NJ     27 M   1027   21:55.21   7:03 58.85%
   9.Norm Watkins         Bedminster,NJ      59 M   1044   27:15.90   8:47 58.32%
  10.Steve Thompson       Annandale,NJ       54 M   1041   27:45.42   8:56 54.90%
  11.Nick Priessnitz      Lebanon,NJ         31 M   1029   23:41.49   7:38 54.71%
  12.Evan Flashner        Highland Park,NJ   49 M   1010   27:04.66   8:43 54.03%
  13.Shane Smith          Princeton,NJ       33 M   1055   24:24.59   7:51 53.46%
  14.Thomas Flood         Branchburg,NJ      37 M   1011   25:26.00   8:11 52.50%
  15.Tyler Thompson       Annandale,NJ       13 M   1042   27:45.02   8:56 52.27%
  16.Miranda Ben          Raritan,NJ         51 M   1068   30:22.45   9:47 48.95%
  17.Tom O'hara           Belle Mead,NJ      47 M   1025   30:15.72   9:44 47.59%
  18.Joseph Dunn          Hackettstown,NJ    49 M   1007   31:38.10  10:11 46.25%
  19.Russell Wiltsey      Hamilton,NJ        36 M   1047   46:01.47  14:49 28.81%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Tara Zimliki         Branchburg,NJ      33 F U 1058   20:27.25   6:35 72.67%
   2.Fiona Mccormack      Neshanic Statio,NJ 57 F   1057   25:49.16   8:19 71.07%
   3.Alison Joslyn        Whitehouse Stat,NJ 53 F   1015   24:40.14   7:56 70.57%
   4.Renee Fitts          Princeton,NJ       61 F   1009   29:12.43   9:24 66.42%
   5.Letitia Saylor       Branchburg,NJ      46 F   1036   24:28.54   7:53 65.50%
   6.Jill Thomas          Bridgewater,NJ     42 F   1040   24:43.16   7:57 62.69%
   7.Sharon Paul          Branchburg,NJ      53 F   1064   27:49.25   8:57 62.58%
   8.Susan Avriemma       White House Sta,NJ 55 F   1073   28:36.42   9:12 62.46%
   9.Amanda Chaneski      Flagtown,NJ        27 F   1005   23:57.53   7:43 61.77%
  10.Jane Matto           Whitehouse Sta,NJ  13 F   1063   26:23.97   8:30 60.50%
  11.Fernanda Pinhu       Bridgewater,NJ     50 F   1062   28:09.06   9:04 59.55%
  12.Neile Fahsbender     Bridgewater,NJ     34 F   1069   25:09.62   8:06 59.21%
  13.Teresa Woltman       Bridgewater,NJ     59 F   1054   32:24.39  10:26 58.20%
  14.Tracy Sibilia        Branchburg,NJ      39 F   1053   26:10.19   8:25 58.10%
  15.Catherine Mitch      Hillsborough,NJ    57 F   1022   33:12.06  10:41 55.27%
  16.Lori Koenig          Bridgewater,NJ     54 F   1016   32:24.10  10:26 54.43%
  17.Michelle Kirchofer   Greenbrook,NJ      42 F   1051   28:32.87   9:11 54.28%
  18.Lynn Lutwin          Monroe Twp.,NJ     59 F   1020   34:57.86  11:15 53.94%
  19.Linda Stewart        Somerville,NJ      49 F   1039   30:54.15   9:57 53.59%
  20.Rita Cirianni        Bridgewater,NJ     46 F   1066   30:19.17   9:46 52.87%
  21.Christine Santangelo Hillsborough,NJ    50 F   1035   31:43.47  10:13 52.85%
  22.Christine Auriemma   Whitehouse Stat,NJ 18 F   1072   28:34.92   9:12 52.34%
  23.Jennifer Russo       Somerville,NJ      40 F   1056   29:20.79   9:27 52.11%
  24.Lisa Pupa            Whitehous Sta,NJ   45 F   1030   30:39.48   9:52 51.80%
  25.Maryanne Egan        Ringoes,NJ         45 F   1008   31:45.46  10:13 50.01%
  26.Megan O'hara         Belle Mead,NJ      26 F   1024   29:44.30   9:34 49.77%
  27.Gwen Kuehl           Warren,NJ          37 F   1017   30:40.31   9:52 49.09%
  28.Jocelyn Waga         Edison,            42 F   1043   31:58.75  10:18 48.46%
  29.Paige Brotschul      Bound Brook,NJ     8  F   1070   38:16.10  12:19 47.33%
  30.Melanie Brown        Branchburg,NJ      56 F   1001   38:59.99  12:33 46.43%