HALLOWEEN 5K TO END CERVICAL CAN.

Race Date:10-26-13


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


HALLOWEEN 5K TO END CERVICAL CAN.


06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Jonathan Watts       Morristown,NJ      36 M         21:29.89  6:55 1/61      M30-39:1/13      61.68  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   2.Fuan Hanna           Montclair,NJ       09 M         22:37.34  7:16 2/61      M 1-14:1/12      72.31  
   3.Charles Wisniewski   Wayne,NJ           30 M         22:39.12  7:17 3/61      M30-39:2/13      57.09  
   4.George Carlson       West Orange,NJ     52 M U       22:39.26  7:17 4/61      M50-59:1/8       66.17  
   5.Mark Wolf            Verona,NJ          36 M         23:02.23  7:24 5/61      M30-39:3/13      57.56  
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/61      M 0- 0:0/3        0.00  
   7. Daugert             ,                  39 F         23:20.62  7:30 1/130     F30-39:1/37      65.13  
   8.Denia Drozco         Paterson,NJ        40 F         23:25.31  7:32 2/130     F40-49:1/24      65.29  
   9.Eric Rolfsen         Brooklyn,NY        29 M         23:25.78  7:32 6/61      M20-29:1/10      55.11  
  10.Joenice Schulz       Clifton,NJ         43 F         23:28.51  7:33 3/130     F40-49:2/24      66.51  
  11.Charlyne Burki       West Caldwell,NJ   17 F         23:51.11  7:40 4/130     F15-19:1/4       63.38  
  12.Jacqueline Mescia    Caldwell,NJ        16 F         24:01.50  7:43 5/130     F15-19:2/4       63.70  
  13.Forest Jones         ,                  35 M         24:02.42  7:44 7/61      M30-39:4/13      54.82  
  14.Bryna Bartlett       Verona,NJ          39 F         24:05.09  7:45 6/130     F30-39:2/37      63.13  
  15.Alexis Rivera        Wallington,NJ      33 M         24:17.33  7:49 8/61      M30-39:5/13      53.73  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  16.Armani Comick        Newark,NJ          16 F         24:54.15  8:00 7/130     F15-19:3/4       61.46  
  17.Ryan Spezzacatena    Caldwell,NJ        11 M         24:54.29  8:00 9/61      M 1-14:2/12      61.41  
  18.Patrick Seery        Caldwell,NJ        11 M         24:54.57  8:01 10/61     M 1-14:3/12      61.40  
  19.Lindsay Sakal        New York,NY        31 F         24:56.44  8:01 8/130     F30-39:3/37      59.41  
  20.Laura Casale         West Caldwell,NJ   42 F         24:57.10  8:01 9/130     F40-49:3/24      62.10  
  21.Matthew Casale       ,                  09 M         24:57.45  8:01 11/61     M 1-14:4/12      65.54  
  22.Jerry Mckenzie       Montclair,NJ       52 M         24:57.73  8:02 12/61     M50-59:2/8       60.05  
  23.Travis Wilkerson     Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 34 M         25:02.22  8:03 13/61     M30-39:6/13      52.36  
  24.Christine Burslem    Denville,NJ        36 F         25:30.78  8:12 10/130    F30-39:4/37      58.77  
  25.Jake Hervieux        Windsor Locks,CT   29 M         25:54.68  8:20 14/61     M20-29:2/10      49.83  
  26.Natalie Snyder       Montclair,NJ       12 F         25:55.74  8:20 11/130    F 1-14:1/20      62.79  
  27.Mike Myers           West Caldwell,NJ   46 M         25:57.66  8:21 15/61     M40-49:1/11      55.04  
  28.Paul Gustavsen       Caldwell,NJ        44 M         26:04.23  8:23 16/61     M40-49:2/11      53.97  
  29.Christa Carlucci     Montclair,NJ       38 F         26:09.42  8:25 12/130    F30-39:5/37      57.82  
  30.Emily Mccann         Caldwell,NJ        16 F         26:14.95  8:26 13/130    F15-19:4/4       58.31  
  31.Utku Catak           Montclair,NJ       34 M         26:18.48  8:28 17/61     M30-39:7/13      49.83  
  32.Megan Casper         Wayne,NJ           29 F         26:20.64  8:28 14/130    F20-29:1/23      56.18  
  33.Corrado Spezzacatena Caldwell,NJ        46 M         26:24.05  8:29 18/61     M40-49:3/11      54.12  
  34.Malcolm Glasgow      Montclair,NJ       48 M         26:39.59  8:34 19/61     M40-49:4/11      54.44  
  35.Michelle Bergamotto  Caldwell,NJ        45 F         26:44.76  8:36 15/130    F40-49:4/24      59.38  
  36.Angelo Zamora        Toms River,NJ      44 M         27:21.39  8:48 20/61     M40-49:5/11      51.43  
  37.Nicholas Snyder      Montclair,NJ       7  M         27:29.63  8:50 21/61     M 1-14:5/12      64.72  
  38.Michael Furey        Spotswood,NJ       37 M         27:39.74  8:54 22/61     M30-39:8/13      48.27  
  39.Lara Snyder          Montclair,NJ       45 F         27:39.93  8:54 16/130    F40-49:5/24      57.41  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  40.Reginald M Merritt   Newark,NJ          27 M         28:07.70  9:03 23/61     M20-29:3/10      45.86  
  41.Ivette Goldfrank     Montclair,NJ       42 F         28:22.35  9:07 17/130    F40-49:6/24      54.62  
  42.Samuel Murphy        Rahway,NJ          39 M         28:23.36  9:08 24/61     M30-39:9/13      47.73  
  43.Chip Bearden         Boonton Townshi,NJ 62 M         28:26.96  9:09 25/61     M60-69:1/4       57.38  
  44.Vera Candido-fila    Garfield,NJ        45 F         28:32.60  9:11 18/130    F40-49:7/24      55.64  
  45.Kris Cox             Morehead,KY        24 F         28:36.66  9:12 19/130    F20-29:2/23      51.73  
  46.Craig Hanna          Montclair,NJ       44 M         28:39.90  9:13 26/61     M40-49:6/11      49.08  
  47.Juliana Marchesano   Harriman,NY        28 F         28:41.43  9:14 20/130    F20-29:3/23      51.59  
  48.Patricia Meyers      Nutley,NJ          58 F         28:44.99  9:15 21/130    F50-59:1/14      64.70  
  49.Rachel Oppenheimer   Brooklyn,NY        25 F         29:00.59  9:20 22/130    F20-29:4/23      51.02  
  50.Joseph Marchesano    Harriman,NY        62 M         29:15.12  9:24 27/61     M60-69:2/4       55.81  
  51.Kevin Skorupski      Glen Ridge,NJ      49 M         29:29.73  9:29 28/61     M40-49:7/11      49.60  
  52.Carolyn Negrycz      Harriman,NY        57 F         29:36.99  9:31 23/130    F50-59:2/14      61.96  
  53.Camillia Wisniewski  Wayne,NJ           23 F         29:53.97  9:37 24/130    F20-29:5/23      49.50  
  54.Charlee Alberta      West Caldwell,NJ   12 F         30:09.61  9:42 25/130    F 1-14:2/20      53.98  
  55.Hope Casale          Caldwell,NJ        12 F         30:10.21  9:42 26/130    F 1-14:3/20      53.96  
  56.Edna Correia         Elizabeth,NJ       25 F         30:32.67  9:49 27/130    F20-29:6/23      48.45  
  57.Siobhan Wolohan      Cedar Grove,NJ     43 F         30:39.80  9:52 28/130    F40-49:8/24      50.92  
  58.Kim Trumfio          Montclair,NJ       40 F         30:52.30  9:56 29/130    F40-49:9/24      49.54  
  59.Erin Winterbottom    ,                  27 F         30:55.52  9:57 30/130    F20-29:7/23      47.86  
  60.Lauren Daddetto      Secaucus,NJ        25 F         30:55.81  9:57 31/130    F20-29:8/23      47.85  
  61.Allyson Wood         Hopatcong,NJ       31 F         31:03.19  9:59 32/130    F30-39:6/37      47.71  
  62.Halashon Sianipar    Dover,NJ           33 M         31:03.33  9:59 29/61     M30-39:10/13     42.02  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  63.Anne Fernando        Weehawken,NJ       31 F         31:07.55 10:01 33/130    F30-39:7/37      47.60  
  64.Maria Camerino       Caldwell,NJ        44 F         31:12.26 10:02 34/130    F40-49:10/24     50.45  
  65.Jonathan Cox         Morehead,KY        24 M         31:15.83 10:03 30/61     M20-29:4/10      41.26  
  66.Alexa Camerino       Caldwell,NJ        10 F         31:16.51 10:03 35/130    F 1-14:4/20      54.55  
  67.Kelly Shoemaker      Glen Ridge,NJ      43 F         31:18.05 10:04 36/130    F40-49:11/24     49.88  
  68.Chris Camerino       Caldwell,NJ        44 M         31:21.35 10:05 31/61     M40-49:8/11      44.87  
  69.Michael Mallory      Orange,NJ          52 M U       31:37.97 10:10 32/61     M50-59:3/8       47.39  
  70.James Miller         Secaucus,NJ        25 M         31:41.51 10:12 33/61     M20-29:5/10      40.70  
  71.Laurence Mccray      Union,NJ           47 M         31:57.26 10:17 34/61     M40-49:9/11      45.07  
  72.Lucretia Murphyia    Rahway,NJ          40 F         31:57.44 10:17 37/130    F40-49:12/24     47.85  
  73.Elena Taylor         Caldwell,NJ        27 F         31:59.64 10:17 38/130    F20-29:9/23      46.26  
  74.Sara Penna           Springfield,MA     25 F         32:18.53 10:23 39/130    F20-29:10/23     45.81  
  75.Amanda Eineker       Clifton,NJ         39 F         32:19.38 10:24 40/130    F30-39:8/37      47.04  
  76.Lauren Alger         Newton,NJ          21 F         32:25.17 10:26 41/130    F20-29:11/23     45.65  
  77.Matt Russo           Nutley,NJ          21 M         32:25.52 10:26 35/61     M20-29:6/10      39.94  
  78.Lev Goldberg         Montclair,NJ       20 M         32:33.90 10:28 36/61     M20-29:7/10      40.04  
  79.Meral Akyuz          Montclair,NJ       27 F         32:38.39 10:30 42/130    F20-29:12/23     45.34  
  80.Ashley Radice        Montclair,NJ       21 F         32:41.21 10:31 43/130    F20-29:13/23     45.28  
  81.Juan Rodriguez       Newark,NJ          51 M         33:05.71 10:39 37/61     M50-59:4/8       44.93  
  82.David Cowan          Springfield,MA     28 M         33:05.81 10:39 38/61     M20-29:8/10      38.98  
  83.Andrea Sherwood      Astoria,NY         30 F         33:08.53 10:40 44/130    F30-39:9/37      44.67  
  84.Rose Pawlikowski     Meriden,CT         37 F         33:50.02 10:53 45/130    F30-39:10/37     44.50  
  85.Rajaune Howard       Montclair,NJ       32 M         33:55.60 10:55 39/61     M30-39:11/13     38.32  
  86.Jasmine Howard       Montclair,NJ       30 F         33:56.04 10:55 46/130    F30-39:11/37     43.63  
  87.Carmela Fink         New Providence,NJ  55 F         34:04.41 10:58 47/130    F50-59:3/14      52.44  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  88.Mia Polenberg        South Orange,NJ    9  F         34:28.53 11:05 48/130    F 1-14:5/20      50.90  
  89.Liza Morse           South Orange,NJ    40 F         34:28.86 11:05 49/130    F40-49:13/24     44.35  
  90.Melissa Fink         New Providence,NJ  23 F         34:31.01 11:06 50/130    F20-29:14/23     42.88  
  91.Carol Johnson        Morehead,KY        45 F         34:41.45 11:09 51/130    F40-49:14/24     45.78  
  92.Cheryl Meltzer       Leonia,NJ          38 F         34:42.69 11:10 52/130    F30-39:12/37     43.57  
  93.Jeison German        East Orange,NJ     30 M         35:01.85 11:16 40/61     M30-39:12/13     36.92  
  94.Emely German         East Orange,NJ     29 F         35:01.94 11:16 53/130    F20-29:15/23     42.25  
  95.Joey Fischer         Montclair,NJ       12 M         35:17.89 11:21 41/61     M 1-14:6/12      42.13  
  96.Ryan Naturale        Caldwell,NJ        12 M         35:37.17 11:27 42/61     M 1-14:7/12      41.75  
  97.Melissa Faulkner     Caldwell,NJ        38 F         36:00.99 11:35 54/130    F30-39:13/37     42.00  
  98.Annie Gustavsen      Caldwell,NJ        9  F         36:01.23 11:35 55/130    F 1-14:6/20      48.72  
  99.Abigail Rapuano      Caldwell,NJ        10 F         36:01.43 11:35 56/130    F 1-14:7/20      47.36  
 100.Isabella Camerino    Caldwell,NJ        10 F         36:01.73 11:35 57/130    F 1-14:8/20      47.35  
 101.Melissa Perrone      Verona,NJ          28 F         36:46.74 11:50 58/130    F20-29:16/23     40.24  
 102.Francesca Perrone    New Milford,NJ     24 F         36:47.17 11:50 59/130    F20-29:17/23     40.23  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 103.Rebecca Zlotnik      Maplewood,NJ       44 F         37:23.29 12:02 60/130    F40-49:15/24     42.10  
 104.Lily Hawryluk        Maplewood,NJ       9  F         37:23.35 12:02 61/130    F 1-14:9/20      46.93  
 105.Rob Naturale         Caldwell,NJ        51 M         37:47.45 12:09 43/61     M50-59:5/8       39.34  
 106.Laura Tepper         Philadelphia,PA    35 F         38:27.62 12:22 62/130    F30-39:14/37     38.85  
 107.Susan Mulkern        Agawam,MA          52 F         39:13.47 12:37 63/130    F50-59:4/14      43.82  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 108.Ciara O'hanlon-boone Maplewood,NJ       9  F         42:26.01 13:39 64/130    F 1-14:10/20     41.35  
 109.Edie Worrell         Maplewood,NJ       9  F         42:26.69 13:39 65/130    F 1-14:11/20     41.34  
 110.Elizabeth Fleming    Maplewood,NJ       38 F         42:30.09 13:40 66/130    F30-39:15/37     35.59  
 111.Nancy Cohen          South Orange,NJ    53 F         42:40.27 13:44 67/130    F50-59:5/14      40.80  
 112.Kathleen Reyes       Nutley,NJ          33 F         43:13.58 13:54 68/130    F30-39:16/37     34.39  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 113.Kim Ranges           Nutley,NJ          37 F         43:34.48 14:01 69/130    F30-39:17/37     34.55  
 114.Meya Ranges          Nutley,NJ          5  F         43:34.55 14:01 70/130    F 1-14:12/20     46.85  
 115.Stephanie Bica       Montclair,NJ       28 F         43:35.20 14:01 71/130    F20-29:18/23     33.96  
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/61      M 0- 0:0/3        0.00  
 117.Bernadette Alberta   West Caldwell,NJ   46 F         44:04.82 14:11 72/130    F40-49:16/24     36.37  
 118.Grace O'hanlon       Maplewood,NJ       46 F         45:44.24 14:43 73/130    F40-49:17/24     35.05  
 119.Aidan O'hanlon-boone Maplewood,NJ       6  M         45:44.37 14:43 44/61     M 1-14:8/12      40.88  
 120.Gloria Rosen         Somerset,NJ        66 F         46:03.19 14:49 74/130    F60-69:1/7       45.37  

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 121.Christine Walsh      Cedar Grove,NJ     61 F         50:08.60 16:08 75/130    F60-69:2/7       38.69  
 122.Kelly Brokaw         Haskell,NJ         23 F         50:13.17 16:09 76/130    F20-29:19/23     29.47  
 123.Vanessa Soriano      Pompton Lakes,NJ   33 F         50:34.00 16:16 77/130    F30-39:18/37     29.39  
 124.Katia Desouza        New York,NY        36 F         50:38.57 16:17 78/130    F30-39:19/37     29.61  
 125.Janeyce Mccray       Union,NJ           11 F         50:43.71 16:19 79/130    F 1-14:13/20     32.80  
 126.Grisha Chester       Nutley,NJ          35 F         50:45.16 16:20 80/130    F30-39:20/37     29.44  
 127.Katherine Lacson     East Brunswick,NJ  35 F         50:47.84 16:20 81/130    F30-39:21/37     29.42  
 128.Erica Gustavsen      Caldwell,NJ        6  F         51:29.83 16:34 82/130    F 1-14:14/20     37.92  
 129.Catherine Gustavsen  Caldwell,NJ        39 F         51:35.70 16:36 83/130    F30-39:22/37     29.47  
 130.Cassandra Murphy     Union,NJ           46 F         52:01.15 16:44 84/130    F40-49:18/24     30.82  
 131.Geoff Chellis        Cedar Grove,NJ     54 M         52:06.22 16:46 45/61     M50-59:6/8       29.25  
 132.Donna Chellis        Cedar Grove,NJ     53 F         52:07.73 16:46 85/130    F50-59:6/14      33.40  
 133.Nicole Devers        Hackensack,NJ      33 F         52:39.89 16:57 86/130    F30-39:23/37     28.22  
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/61      M 0- 0:0/3        0.00  
 135.Richard Horton       Somerset,NJ        65 M         52:47.12 16:59 46/61     M60-69:3/4       31.78  
 136.Debbie Horton        Somerset,NJ        64 F         52:48.71 16:59 87/130    F60-69:3/7       38.38  

17:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 137.Joanne Korothy-klemm Cedar Grove,NJ     65 F         52:51.91 17:00 88/130    F60-69:4/7       38.92  
 138.Thomas Klemm         Cedar Grove,NJ     66 M         52:54.66 17:01 47/61     M60-69:4/4       32.00  
 139.Michele Johnson      Milford,NJ         44 F         52:55.61 17:02 89/130    F40-49:19/24     29.74  
 140.Pam Geanuieas        Cedar Grove,NJ     99 F         52:56.12 17:02 90/130    NO AGE:1/1        0.00  
 141.Karen Blessing       Hillside,NJ        33 F         53:13.07 17:07 91/130    F30-39:24/37     27.93  
 142.Julissa Hernandez    Elizabeth,NJ       6  F         53:13.32 17:07 92/130    F 1-14:15/20     36.69  
 143.Elias Hernandez      Elizabeth,NJ       8  M         53:15.89 17:08 48/61     M 1-14:9/12      31.95  
 144.Amy Rickert          Cedar Grove,NJ     51 F         53:37.95 17:15 93/130    F50-59:7/14      31.65  
 145.Jackie Garner        Verona,NJ          51 F         53:39.52 17:16 94/130    F50-59:8/14      31.63  
 146.Dawn Reimer          Cedar Grove,NJ     61 F         53:40.80 17:16 95/130    F60-69:5/7       36.14  
 147.Judy Zosche          Cedar Grove,NJ     58 F         53:41.14 17:16 96/130    F50-59:9/14      34.65  
 148.Bonnie Diaz-wright   Fairfield,NJ       47 F         53:42.63 17:17 97/130    F40-49:20/24     30.15  
 149.Dan Rickert          Cedar Grove,NJ     57 M         53:45.55 17:18 49/61     M50-59:7/8       29.07  
 150.Michael Santiago     Bloomfield,NJ      40 M         53:51.08 17:19 50/61     M40-49:10/11     25.35  
 151.Allison Harris       New Brunswick,NJ   47 F         54:32.07 17:33 98/130    F40-49:21/24     29.70  
 152.Lynn Dorrall         New Brunswick,NJ   47 F         54:34.26 17:33 99/130    F40-49:22/24     29.68  
 153.Alexa Mendoker       Monroe Twp.,NJ     13 F         54:37.48 17:34 100/130   F 1-14:16/20     29.24  
 154.Nicole Mendoker      Monroe Twp.,NJ     39 F         54:45.27 17:37 101/130   F30-39:25/37     27.77  
 155.Victoria Hefnawy     Easton,PA          35 F         55:12.55 17:46 102/130   F30-39:26/37     27.07  
 156.Timothy Mendoker     Monroe Twp.,NJ     8  M         55:13.54 17:46 51/61     M 1-14:10/12     30.82  
 157.Mohamed Hefnawy      Easton,PA          39 M         55:30.40 17:51 52/61     M30-39:13/13     24.41  

18:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 158.Kayla Mendez         Hillside,NJ        11 F         56:27.76 18:10 103/130   F 1-14:17/20     29.47  
 159.Shannon Carroll      Montclair,NJ       30 F         57:09.29 18:23 104/130   F30-39:27/37     25.90  
 160.Matt Deitch          Montclair,NJ       29 M         57:10.21 18:24 53/61     M20-29:9/10      22.58  
 161.Judy Harney          Verona,NJ          37 F         58:07.24 18:42 105/130   F30-39:28/37     25.90  
 162.Margi Harney         Verona,NJ          35 F         58:08.56 18:42 106/130   F30-39:29/37     25.70  
 163.Yolanda Rosario      Newark,NJ          48 F         59:01.91 18:59 107/130   F40-49:23/24     27.73  

19:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 164.Irma Rodriguez       Newark,NJ          50 F         59:04.46 19:00 108/130   F50-59:10/14     28.38  
 165.Alejandro Johnson    Newark,NJ          11 M         59:59.50 19:18 54/61     M 1-14:11/12     25.50  
 166.Qiana Brown          Rahway,NJ          35 F       1:00:20.33 19:25 109/130   F30-39:30/37     24.77  
 167.Mia Nunnally         Fords,NJ           39 F       1:00:25.35 19:26 110/130   F30-39:31/37     25.16  
 168.Isabella Piergiovann Wallington,NJ      31 F       1:00:29.00 19:28 111/130   F30-39:32/37     24.50  
 169.Adelaida Cray        Branchburg,NJ      41 F       1:00:29.42 19:28 112/130   F40-49:24/24     25.44  
 170.Angelica Emerson     Hillside,NJ        25 F       1:00:30.88 19:28 113/130   F20-29:20/23     24.46  
 171.Rocio Mendez         Hillside,NJ        33 F       1:00:31.40 19:28 114/130   F30-39:33/37     24.56  
 172.Cristiana Emerson    ,                  8  F       1:00:31.41 19:28 115/130   F 1-14:18/20     29.93  
 173.Rosario Pose         Hillside,NJ        38 F       1:00:31.45 19:28 116/130   F30-39:34/37     24.99  
 174.Samantha Campana     ,                  26 F       1:00:35.43 19:30 117/130   F20-29:21/23     24.43  
 175.Chrystian Larios     ,                  28 M       1:00:35.77 19:30 55/61     M20-29:10/10     21.29  
 176.Nicole Valentin      ,                  21 F       1:00:56.52 19:36 118/130   F20-29:22/23     24.29  
 177.Luis Usorio          ,                  47 M       1:00:57.39 19:37 56/61     M40-49:11/11     23.62  
 178.Grace Cabrera        ,                  38 F       1:00:58.84 19:37 119/130   F30-39:35/37     24.80  
 179.Graciela Castillo    Elizabeth,NJ       31 F       1:01:07.62 19:40 120/130   F30-39:36/37     24.24  
 180.Maria Reyes          Elizabeth,NJ       57 F       1:01:09.31 19:40 121/130   F50-59:11/14     30.01  
 181.Julia Comick         Newark,NJ          59 F       1:01:59.22 19:57 122/130   F50-59:12/14     30.43  

20:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 182.Aileen Ransom        Vauxhall,NJ        36 F       1:02:43.75 20:11 123/130   F30-39:37/37     23.90  
 183.Darleen Ransom       Vauxhall,NJ        4  F       1:02:46.97 20:12 124/130   F 1-14:19/20     32.51  
 184.Shalon Harris        Elizabeth,NJ       23 F       1:03:25.77 20:24 125/130   F20-29:23/23     23.33  
 185.Karen Murphy         Union,NJ           53 F       1:03:26.41 20:25 126/130   F50-59:13/14     27.44  
 186.Robin Birdsong-frazi Maplewood,NJ       50 F       1:04:23.07 20:43 127/130   F50-59:14/14     26.04  
 187.Donna Alexander      Union,NJ           2  F       1:04:29.96 20:45 128/130   F 1-14:20/20     31.65  

21:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 188.Joyce Harden         Westbury,NY        64 F       1:05:48.76 21:10 129/130   F60-69:6/7       30.80  
 189.Oliver Chisolm       South Orange,NJ    9  M       1:07:16.97 21:39 57/61     M 1-14:12/12     24.31  
 190.Joseph Chisolm       South Orange,NJ    51 M       1:07:34.92 21:45 58/61     M50-59:8/8       22.00  

22:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 191.Jean Terry           Vauxhall,NJ        68 F       1:10:38.90 22:44 130/130   F60-69:7/7       30.51  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
HALLOWEEN 5K TO END CERVICAL CAN. TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Jonathan Watts       Morristown,NJ      36 M            465   21:29.89   6:55
   2.Fuan Hanna           Montclair,NJ       09 M            448   22:37.34   7:17
   3.Charles Wisniewski   Wayne,NJ           30 M            391   22:39.12   7:17
   4.George Carlson       West Orange,NJ     52 M         U  486   22:39.26   7:17
   5.Mark Wolf            Verona,NJ          36 M            462   23:02.23   7:25
   6.Not Registered       ,                  99 M            479   23:13.53   7:29
   7.Eric Rolfsen         Brooklyn,NY        29 M            368   23:25.78   7:32
   8.Forest Jones         ,                  35 M            476   24:02.42   7:44
   9.Alexis Rivera        Wallington,NJ      33 M            365   24:17.33   7:49
  10.Ryan Spezzacatena    Caldwell,NJ        11 M            383   24:54.29   8:01
HALLOWEEN 5K TO END CERVICAL CAN. TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1. Daugert             ,                  39 F            482   23:20.62   7:31
   2.Denia Drozco         Paterson,NJ        40 F            432   23:25.31   7:32
   3.Joenice Schulz       Clifton,NJ         43 F            431   23:28.51   7:33
   4.Charlyne Burki       West Caldwell,NJ   17 F            250   23:51.11   7:41
   5.Jacqueline Mescia    Caldwell,NJ        16 F            333   24:01.50   7:44
   6.Bryna Bartlett       Verona,NJ          39 F            246   24:05.09   7:45
   7.Armani Comick        Newark,NJ          16 F            267   24:54.15   8:01
   8.Lindsay Sakal        New York,NY        31 F            372   24:56.44   8:02
   9.Laura Casale         West Caldwell,NJ   42 F            472   24:57.10   8:02
  10.Christine Burslem    Denville,NJ        36 F            251   25:30.78   8:13
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
HALLOWEEN 5K TO END CERVICAL CAN. TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.George Carlson       West Orange,NJ     52 M         U  486   22:39.26   7:17
   2.Jerry Mckenzie       Montclair,NJ       52 M            325   24:57.73   8:02
   3.Mike Myers           West Caldwell,NJ   46 M            340   25:57.66   8:21
   4.Paul Gustavsen       Caldwell,NJ        44 M            297   26:04.23   8:23
   5.Corrado Spezzacatena Caldwell,NJ        46 M            382   26:24.05   8:30
   6.Malcolm Glasgow      Montclair,NJ       48 M            293   26:39.59   8:35
   7.Angelo Zamora        Toms River,NJ      44 M            394   27:21.39   8:48
   8.Chip Bearden         Boonton Townshi,NJ 62 M            475   28:26.96   9:09
   9.Craig Hanna          Montclair,NJ       44 M            449   28:39.90   9:14
  10.Joseph Marchesano    Harriman,NY        62 M            320   29:15.12   9:25
HALLOWEEN 5K TO END CERVICAL CAN. TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Denia Drozco         Paterson,NJ        40 F            432   23:25.31   7:32
   2.Joenice Schulz       Clifton,NJ         43 F            431   23:28.51   7:33
   3.Laura Casale         West Caldwell,NJ   42 F            472   24:57.10   8:02
   4.Michelle Bergamotto  Caldwell,NJ        45 F            469   26:44.76   8:36
   5.Lara Snyder          Montclair,NJ       45 F            378   27:39.93   8:54
   6.Ivette Goldfrank     Montclair,NJ       42 F            474   28:22.35   9:08
   7.Vera Candido-fila    Garfield,NJ        45 F            256   28:32.60   9:11
   8.Patricia Meyers      Nutley,NJ          58 F            433   28:44.99   9:15
   9.Carolyn Negrycz      Harriman,NY        57 F            341   29:36.99   9:32
  10.Siobhan Wolohan      Cedar Grove,NJ     43 F            392   30:39.80   9:52

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

HALLOWEEN 5K TO END CERVICAL CAN.  MALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Fuan Hanna           Montclair,NJ       09 M    2       448   22:37.34   7:17   72.31%
   2.Ryan Spezzacatena    Caldwell,NJ        11 M   17       383   24:54.29   8:01   61.41%
   3.Patrick Seery        Caldwell,NJ        11 M   18       374   24:54.57   8:01   61.40%
   4.Matthew Casale       ,                  09 M   21       471   24:57.45   8:02   65.54%
   5.Nicholas Snyder      Montclair,NJ       7  M   37       380   27:29.63   8:51   64.72%
   6.Joey Fischer         Montclair,NJ       12 M   95       285   35:17.89  11:22   42.13%
   7.Ryan Naturale        Caldwell,NJ        12 M   96       453   35:37.17  11:28   41.75%
   8.Aidan O'hanlon-boone Maplewood,NJ       6  M  119       344   45:44.37  14:43   40.88%
   9.Elias Hernandez      Elizabeth,NJ       8  M  143       305   53:15.89  17:09   31.95%
  10.Timothy Mendoker     Monroe Twp.,NJ     8  M  156       331   55:13.54  17:46   30.82%


HALLOWEEN 5K TO END CERVICAL CAN.  FEMALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Natalie Snyder       Montclair,NJ       12 F   26       379   25:55.74   8:21   62.79%
   2.Charlee Alberta      West Caldwell,NJ   12 F   54       467   30:09.61   9:42   53.98%
   3.Hope Casale          Caldwell,NJ        12 F   55       473   30:10.21   9:43   53.96%
   4.Alexa Camerino       Caldwell,NJ        10 F   66       252   31:16.51  10:04   54.55%
   5.Mia Polenberg        South Orange,NJ    9  F   88       352   34:28.53  11:06   50.90%
   6.Annie Gustavsen      Caldwell,NJ        9  F   98       294   36:01.23  11:36   48.72%
   7.Abigail Rapuano      Caldwell,NJ        10 F   99       358   36:01.43  11:36   47.36%
   8.Isabella Camerino    Caldwell,NJ        10 F  100       254   36:01.73  11:36   47.35%
   9.Lily Hawryluk        Maplewood,NJ       9  F  104       302   37:23.35  12:02   46.93%
  10.Ciara O'hanlon-boone Maplewood,NJ       9  F  108       345   42:26.01  13:39   41.35%


HALLOWEEN 5K TO END CERVICAL CAN.  MALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


HALLOWEEN 5K TO END CERVICAL CAN.  FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Charlyne Burki       West Caldwell,NJ   17 F   11       250   23:51.11   7:41   63.38%
   2.Jacqueline Mescia    Caldwell,NJ        16 F   12       333   24:01.50   7:44   63.70%
   3.Armani Comick        Newark,NJ          16 F   16       267   24:54.15   8:01   61.46%
   4.Emily Mccann         Caldwell,NJ        16 F   30       322   26:14.95   8:27   58.31%


HALLOWEEN 5K TO END CERVICAL CAN.  MALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Eric Rolfsen         Brooklyn,NY        29 M    9       368   23:25.78   7:32   55.11%
   2.Jake Hervieux        Windsor Locks,CT   29 M   25       307   25:54.68   8:20   49.83%
   3.Reginald M Merritt   Newark,NJ          27 M   40       332   28:07.70   9:03   45.86%
   4.Jonathan Cox         Morehead,KY        24 M   65       273   31:15.83  10:04   41.26%
   5.James Miller         Secaucus,NJ        25 M   70       334   31:41.51  10:12   40.70%
   6.Matt Russo           Nutley,NJ          21 M   77       371   32:25.52  10:26   39.94%
   7.Lev Goldberg         Montclair,NJ       20 M   78       399   32:33.90  10:29   40.04%
   8.David Cowan          Springfield,MA     28 M   82       272   33:05.81  10:39   38.98%
   9.Matt Deitch          Montclair,NJ       29 M  160       277   57:10.21  18:24   22.58%
  10.Chrystian Larios     ,                  28 M  175       488 1:00:35.77  19:30   21.29%


HALLOWEEN 5K TO END CERVICAL CAN.  FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Megan Casper         Wayne,NJ           29 F   32       258   26:20.64   8:29   56.18%
   2.Kris Cox             Morehead,KY        24 F   45       274   28:36.66   9:13   51.73%
   3.Juliana Marchesano   Harriman,NY        28 F   47       321   28:41.43   9:14   51.59%
   4.Rachel Oppenheimer   Brooklyn,NY        25 F   49       346   29:00.59   9:20   51.02%
   5.Camillia Wisniewski  Wayne,NJ           23 F   53       390   29:53.97   9:37   49.50%
   6.Edna Correia         Elizabeth,NJ       25 F   56       270   30:32.67   9:50   48.45%
   7.Erin Winterbottom    ,                  27 F   59       470   30:55.52   9:57   47.86%
   8.Lauren Daddetto      Secaucus,NJ        25 F   60       276   30:55.81   9:57   47.85%
   9.Elena Taylor         Caldwell,NJ        27 F   73       384   31:59.64  10:18   46.26%
  10.Sara Penna           Springfield,MA     25 F   74       348   32:18.53  10:24   45.81%


HALLOWEEN 5K TO END CERVICAL CAN.  MALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jonathan Watts       Morristown,NJ      36 M    1       465   21:29.89   6:55   61.68%
   2.Charles Wisniewski   Wayne,NJ           30 M    3       391   22:39.12   7:17   57.09%
   3.Mark Wolf            Verona,NJ          36 M    5       462   23:02.23   7:25   57.56%
   4.Forest Jones         ,                  35 M   13       476   24:02.42   7:44   54.82%
   5.Alexis Rivera        Wallington,NJ      33 M   15       365   24:17.33   7:49   53.73%
   6.Travis Wilkerson     Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 34 M   23       389   25:02.22   8:03   52.36%
   7.Utku Catak           Montclair,NJ       34 M   31       444   26:18.48   8:28   49.83%
   8.Michael Furey        Spotswood,NJ       37 M   38       287   27:39.74   8:54   48.27%
   9.Samuel Murphy        Rahway,NJ          39 M   42       450   28:23.36   9:08   47.73%
  10.Halashon Sianipar    Dover,NJ           33 M   62       461   31:03.33   0:00   42.02%


HALLOWEEN 5K TO END CERVICAL CAN.  FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1. Daugert             ,                  39 F    7       482   23:20.62   7:31   65.13%
   2.Bryna Bartlett       Verona,NJ          39 F   14       246   24:05.09   7:45   63.13%
   3.Lindsay Sakal        New York,NY        31 F   19       372   24:56.44   8:02   59.41%
   4.Christine Burslem    Denville,NJ        36 F   24       251   25:30.78   8:13   58.77%
   5.Christa Carlucci     Montclair,NJ       38 F   29       429   26:09.42   8:25   57.82%
   6.Allyson Wood         Hopatcong,NJ       31 F   61       460   31:03.19   0:00   47.71%
   7.Anne Fernando        Weehawken,NJ       31 F   63       283   31:07.55  10:01   47.60%
   8.Amanda Eineker       Clifton,NJ         39 F   75       281   32:19.38  10:24   47.04%
   9.Andrea Sherwood      Astoria,NY         30 F   83       375   33:08.53  10:40   44.67%
  10.Rose Pawlikowski     Meriden,CT         37 F   84       347   33:50.02  10:53   44.50%


HALLOWEEN 5K TO END CERVICAL CAN.  MALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Mike Myers           West Caldwell,NJ   46 M   27       340   25:57.66   8:21   55.04%
   2.Paul Gustavsen       Caldwell,NJ        44 M   28       297   26:04.23   8:23   53.97%
   3.Corrado Spezzacatena Caldwell,NJ        46 M   33       382   26:24.05   8:30   54.12%
   4.Malcolm Glasgow      Montclair,NJ       48 M   34       293   26:39.59   8:35   54.44%
   5.Angelo Zamora        Toms River,NJ      44 M   36       394   27:21.39   8:48   51.43%
   6.Craig Hanna          Montclair,NJ       44 M   46       449   28:39.90   9:14   49.08%
   7.Kevin Skorupski      Glen Ridge,NJ      49 M   51       480   29:29.73   9:30   49.60%
   8.Chris Camerino       Caldwell,NJ        44 M   68       253   31:21.35  10:06   44.87%
   9.Laurence Mccray      Union,NJ           47 M   71       324   31:57.26  10:17   45.07%
  10.Michael Santiago     Bloomfield,NJ      40 M  150       373   53:51.08  17:20   25.35%


HALLOWEEN 5K TO END CERVICAL CAN.  FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Denia Drozco         Paterson,NJ        40 F    8       432   23:25.31   7:32   65.29%
   2.Joenice Schulz       Clifton,NJ         43 F   10       431   23:28.51   7:33   66.51%
   3.Laura Casale         West Caldwell,NJ   42 F   20       472   24:57.10   8:02   62.10%
   4.Michelle Bergamotto  Caldwell,NJ        45 F   35       469   26:44.76   8:36   59.38%
   5.Lara Snyder          Montclair,NJ       45 F   39       378   27:39.93   8:54   57.41%
   6.Ivette Goldfrank     Montclair,NJ       42 F   41       474   28:22.35   9:08   54.62%
   7.Vera Candido-fila    Garfield,NJ        45 F   44       256   28:32.60   9:11   55.64%
   8.Siobhan Wolohan      Cedar Grove,NJ     43 F   57       392   30:39.80   9:52   50.92%
   9.Kim Trumfio          Montclair,NJ       40 F   58       387   30:52.30   9:56   49.54%
  10.Maria Camerino       Caldwell,NJ        44 F   64       255   31:12.26  10:03   50.45%


HALLOWEEN 5K TO END CERVICAL CAN.  MALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.George Carlson       West Orange,NJ     52 M    4    U  486   22:39.26   7:17   66.17%
   2.Jerry Mckenzie       Montclair,NJ       52 M   22       325   24:57.73   8:02   60.05%
   3.Michael Mallory      Orange,NJ          52 M   69    U  487   31:37.97  10:11   47.39%
   4.Juan Rodriguez       Newark,NJ          51 M   81       367   33:05.71  10:39   44.93%
   5.Rob Naturale         Caldwell,NJ        51 M  105       452   37:47.45  12:10   39.34%
   6.Geoff Chellis        Cedar Grove,NJ     54 M  131       261   52:06.22  16:46   29.25%
   7.Dan Rickert          Cedar Grove,NJ     57 M  149       364   53:45.55  17:18   29.07%
   8.Joseph Chisolm       South Orange,NJ    51 M  190       263 1:07:34.92  21:45   22.00%


HALLOWEEN 5K TO END CERVICAL CAN.  FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Patricia Meyers      Nutley,NJ          58 F   48       433   28:44.99   9:15   64.70%
   2.Carolyn Negrycz      Harriman,NY        57 F   52       341   29:36.99   9:32   61.96%
   3.Carmela Fink         New Providence,NJ  55 F   87       455   34:04.41  10:58   52.44%
   4.Susan Mulkern        Agawam,MA          52 F  107       337   39:13.47  12:37   43.82%
   5.Nancy Cohen          South Orange,NJ    53 F  111       266   42:40.27  13:44   40.80%
   6.Donna Chellis        Cedar Grove,NJ     53 F  132       260   52:07.73  16:47   33.40%
   7.Amy Rickert          Cedar Grove,NJ     51 F  144       363   53:37.95  17:16   31.65%
   8.Jackie Garner        Verona,NJ          51 F  145       288   53:39.52  17:16   31.63%
   9.Judy Zosche          Cedar Grove,NJ     58 F  147       397   53:41.14  17:17   34.65%
  10.Irma Rodriguez       Newark,NJ          50 F  164       366   59:04.46  19:01   28.38%


HALLOWEEN 5K TO END CERVICAL CAN.  MALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Chip Bearden         Boonton Townshi,NJ 62 M   43       475   28:26.96   9:09   57.38%
   2.Joseph Marchesano    Harriman,NY        62 M   50       320   29:15.12   9:25   55.81%
   3.Richard Horton       Somerset,NJ        65 M  135       309   52:47.12  16:59   31.78%
   4.Thomas Klemm         Cedar Grove,NJ     66 M  138       316   52:54.66  17:02   32.00%


HALLOWEEN 5K TO END CERVICAL CAN.  FEMALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Gloria Rosen         Somerset,NJ        66 F  120       370   46:03.19  14:49   45.37%
   2.Christine Walsh      Cedar Grove,NJ     61 F  121       388   50:08.60  16:08   38.69%
   3.Debbie Horton        Somerset,NJ        64 F  136       308   52:48.71  17:00   38.38%
   4.Joanne Korothy-klemm Cedar Grove,NJ     65 F  137       317   52:51.91  17:01   38.92%
   5.Dawn Reimer          Cedar Grove,NJ     61 F  146       360   53:40.80  17:17   36.14%
   6.Joyce Harden         Westbury,NY        64 F  188       298 1:05:48.76  21:11   30.80%
   7.Jean Terry           Vauxhall,NJ        68 F  191       386 1:10:38.90  22:44   30.51%


HALLOWEEN 5K TO END CERVICAL CAN.  MALE 70 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


HALLOWEEN 5K TO END CERVICAL CAN.  FEMALE 70 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


HALLOWEEN 5K TO END CERVICAL CAN.  MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


HALLOWEEN 5K TO END CERVICAL CAN.  FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Pam Geanuieas        Cedar Grove,NJ     99 F  140       454   52:56.12  17:02    0.00%

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.George Carlson       West Orange,NJ     52 M U  486   22:39.26   7:17 66.17%
   2.Jerry Mckenzie       Montclair,NJ       52 M    325   24:57.73   8:02 60.05%
   3.Chip Bearden         Boonton Townshi,NJ 62 M    475   28:26.96   9:09 57.38%
   4.Joseph Marchesano    Harriman,NY        62 M    320   29:15.12   9:25 55.81%
   5.Mike Myers           West Caldwell,NJ   46 M    340   25:57.66   8:21 55.04%
   6.Malcolm Glasgow      Montclair,NJ       48 M    293   26:39.59   8:35 54.44%
   7.Corrado Spezzacatena Caldwell,NJ        46 M    382   26:24.05   8:30 54.12%
   8.Paul Gustavsen       Caldwell,NJ        44 M    297   26:04.23   8:23 53.97%
   9.Angelo Zamora        Toms River,NJ      44 M    394   27:21.39   8:48 51.43%
  10.Kevin Skorupski      Glen Ridge,NJ      49 M    480   29:29.73   9:30 49.60%
  11.Craig Hanna          Montclair,NJ       44 M    449   28:39.90   9:14 49.08%
  12.Michael Mallory      Orange,NJ          52 M U  487   31:37.97  10:11 47.39%
  13.Laurence Mccray      Union,NJ           47 M    324   31:57.26  10:17 45.07%
  14.Juan Rodriguez       Newark,NJ          51 M    367   33:05.71  10:39 44.93%
  15.Chris Camerino       Caldwell,NJ        44 M    253   31:21.35  10:06 44.87%
  16.Rob Naturale         Caldwell,NJ        51 M    452   37:47.45  12:10 39.34%
  17.Thomas Klemm         Cedar Grove,NJ     66 M    316   52:54.66  17:02 32.00%
  18.Richard Horton       Somerset,NJ        65 M    309   52:47.12  16:59 31.78%
  19.Geoff Chellis        Cedar Grove,NJ     54 M    261   52:06.22  16:46 29.25%
  20.Dan Rickert          Cedar Grove,NJ     57 M    364   53:45.55  17:18 29.07%
  21.Michael Santiago     Bloomfield,NJ      40 M    373   53:51.08  17:20 25.35%
  22.Luis Usorio          ,                  47 M    484 1:00:57.39  19:37 23.62%
  23.Joseph Chisolm       South Orange,NJ    51 M    263 1:07:34.92  21:45 22.00%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Joenice Schulz       Clifton,NJ         43 F    431   23:28.51   7:33 66.51%
   2.Denia Drozco         Paterson,NJ        40 F    432   23:25.31   7:32 65.29%
   3.Patricia Meyers      Nutley,NJ          58 F    433   28:44.99   9:15 64.70%
   4.Laura Casale         West Caldwell,NJ   42 F    472   24:57.10   8:02 62.10%
   5.Carolyn Negrycz      Harriman,NY        57 F    341   29:36.99   9:32 61.96%
   6.Michelle Bergamotto  Caldwell,NJ        45 F    469   26:44.76   8:36 59.38%
   7.Lara Snyder          Montclair,NJ       45 F    378   27:39.93   8:54 57.41%
   8.Vera Candido-fila    Garfield,NJ        45 F    256   28:32.60   9:11 55.64%
   9.Ivette Goldfrank     Montclair,NJ       42 F    474   28:22.35   9:08 54.62%
  10.Carmela Fink         New Providence,NJ  55 F    455   34:04.41  10:58 52.44%
  11.Siobhan Wolohan      Cedar Grove,NJ     43 F    392   30:39.80   9:52 50.92%
  12.Maria Camerino       Caldwell,NJ        44 F    255   31:12.26  10:03 50.45%
  13.Kelly Shoemaker      Glen Ridge,NJ      43 F    456   31:18.05  10:04 49.88%
  14.Kim Trumfio          Montclair,NJ       40 F    387   30:52.30   9:56 49.54%
  15.Lucretia Murphyia    Rahway,NJ          40 F    451   31:57.44  10:17 47.85%
  16.Carol Johnson        Morehead,KY        45 F    314   34:41.45  11:10 45.78%
  17.Gloria Rosen         Somerset,NJ        66 F    370   46:03.19  14:49 45.37%
  18.Liza Morse           South Orange,NJ    40 F    336   34:28.86  11:06 44.35%
  19.Susan Mulkern        Agawam,MA          52 F    337   39:13.47  12:37 43.82%
  20.Rebecca Zlotnik      Maplewood,NJ       44 F    395   37:23.29  12:02 42.10%
  21.Nancy Cohen          South Orange,NJ    53 F    266   42:40.27  13:44 40.80%
  22.Joanne Korothy-klemm Cedar Grove,NJ     65 F    317   52:51.91  17:01 38.92%
  23.Christine Walsh      Cedar Grove,NJ     61 F    388   50:08.60  16:08 38.69%
  24.Debbie Horton        Somerset,NJ        64 F    308   52:48.71  17:00 38.38%
  25.Bernadette Alberta   West Caldwell,NJ   46 F    468   44:04.82  14:11 36.37%
  26.Dawn Reimer          Cedar Grove,NJ     61 F    360   53:40.80  17:17 36.14%
  27.Grace O'hanlon       Maplewood,NJ       46 F    343   45:44.24  14:43 35.05%
  28.Judy Zosche          Cedar Grove,NJ     58 F    397   53:41.14  17:17 34.65%
  29.Donna Chellis        Cedar Grove,NJ     53 F    260   52:07.73  16:47 33.40%
  30.Amy Rickert          Cedar Grove,NJ     51 F    363   53:37.95  17:16 31.65%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Fuan Hanna           Montclair,NJ       09 M    448   22:37.34   7:17 72.31%
   2.George Carlson       West Orange,NJ     52 M U  486   22:39.26   7:17 66.17%
   3.Matthew Casale       ,                  09 M    471   24:57.45   8:02 65.54%
   4.Nicholas Snyder      Montclair,NJ       7  M    380   27:29.63   8:51 64.72%
   5.Jonathan Watts       Morristown,NJ      36 M    465   21:29.89   6:55 61.68%
   6.Ryan Spezzacatena    Caldwell,NJ        11 M    383   24:54.29   8:01 61.41%
   7.Patrick Seery        Caldwell,NJ        11 M    374   24:54.57   8:01 61.40%
   8.Jerry Mckenzie       Montclair,NJ       52 M    325   24:57.73   8:02 60.05%
   9.Mark Wolf            Verona,NJ          36 M    462   23:02.23   7:25 57.56%
  10.Chip Bearden         Boonton Townshi,NJ 62 M    475   28:26.96   9:09 57.38%
  11.Charles Wisniewski   Wayne,NJ           30 M    391   22:39.12   7:17 57.09%
  12.Joseph Marchesano    Harriman,NY        62 M    320   29:15.12   9:25 55.81%
  13.Eric Rolfsen         Brooklyn,NY        29 M    368   23:25.78   7:32 55.11%
  14.Mike Myers           West Caldwell,NJ   46 M    340   25:57.66   8:21 55.04%
  15.Forest Jones         ,                  35 M    476   24:02.42   7:44 54.82%
  16.Malcolm Glasgow      Montclair,NJ       48 M    293   26:39.59   8:35 54.44%
  17.Corrado Spezzacatena Caldwell,NJ        46 M    382   26:24.05   8:30 54.12%
  18.Paul Gustavsen       Caldwell,NJ        44 M    297   26:04.23   8:23 53.97%
  19.Alexis Rivera        Wallington,NJ      33 M    365   24:17.33   7:49 53.73%
  20.Travis Wilkerson     Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 34 M    389   25:02.22   8:03 52.36%
  21.Angelo Zamora        Toms River,NJ      44 M    394   27:21.39   8:48 51.43%
  22.Jake Hervieux        Windsor Locks,CT   29 M    307   25:54.68   8:20 49.83%
  23.Utku Catak           Montclair,NJ       34 M    444   26:18.48   8:28 49.83%
  24.Kevin Skorupski      Glen Ridge,NJ      49 M    480   29:29.73   9:30 49.60%
  25.Craig Hanna          Montclair,NJ       44 M    449   28:39.90   9:14 49.08%
  26.Michael Furey        Spotswood,NJ       37 M    287   27:39.74   8:54 48.27%
  27.Samuel Murphy        Rahway,NJ          39 M    450   28:23.36   9:08 47.73%
  28.Michael Mallory      Orange,NJ          52 M U  487   31:37.97  10:11 47.39%
  29.Reginald M Merritt   Newark,NJ          27 M    332   28:07.70   9:03 45.86%
  30.Laurence Mccray      Union,NJ           47 M    324   31:57.26  10:17 45.07%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Joenice Schulz       Clifton,NJ         43 F    431   23:28.51   7:33 66.51%
   2.Denia Drozco         Paterson,NJ        40 F    432   23:25.31   7:32 65.29%
   3. Daugert             ,                  39 F    482   23:20.62   7:31 65.13%
   4.Patricia Meyers      Nutley,NJ          58 F    433   28:44.99   9:15 64.70%
   5.Jacqueline Mescia    Caldwell,NJ        16 F    333   24:01.50   7:44 63.70%
   6.Charlyne Burki       West Caldwell,NJ   17 F    250   23:51.11   7:41 63.38%
   7.Bryna Bartlett       Verona,NJ          39 F    246   24:05.09   7:45 63.13%
   8.Natalie Snyder       Montclair,NJ       12 F    379   25:55.74   8:21 62.79%
   9.Laura Casale         West Caldwell,NJ   42 F    472   24:57.10   8:02 62.10%
  10.Carolyn Negrycz      Harriman,NY        57 F    341   29:36.99   9:32 61.96%
  11.Armani Comick        Newark,NJ          16 F    267   24:54.15   8:01 61.46%
  12.Lindsay Sakal        New York,NY        31 F    372   24:56.44   8:02 59.41%
  13.Michelle Bergamotto  Caldwell,NJ        45 F    469   26:44.76   8:36 59.38%
  14.Christine Burslem    Denville,NJ        36 F    251   25:30.78   8:13 58.77%
  15.Emily Mccann         Caldwell,NJ        16 F    322   26:14.95   8:27 58.31%
  16.Christa Carlucci     Montclair,NJ       38 F    429   26:09.42   8:25 57.82%
  17.Lara Snyder          Montclair,NJ       45 F    378   27:39.93   8:54 57.41%
  18.Megan Casper         Wayne,NJ           29 F    258   26:20.64   8:29 56.18%
  19.Vera Candido-fila    Garfield,NJ        45 F    256   28:32.60   9:11 55.64%
  20.Ivette Goldfrank     Montclair,NJ       42 F    474   28:22.35   9:08 54.62%
  21.Alexa Camerino       Caldwell,NJ        10 F    252   31:16.51  10:04 54.55%
  22.Charlee Alberta      West Caldwell,NJ   12 F    467   30:09.61   9:42 53.98%
  23.Hope Casale          Caldwell,NJ        12 F    473   30:10.21   9:43 53.96%
  24.Carmela Fink         New Providence,NJ  55 F    455   34:04.41  10:58 52.44%
  25.Kris Cox             Morehead,KY        24 F    274   28:36.66   9:13 51.73%
  26.Juliana Marchesano   Harriman,NY        28 F    321   28:41.43   9:14 51.59%
  27.Rachel Oppenheimer   Brooklyn,NY        25 F    346   29:00.59   9:20 51.02%
  28.Siobhan Wolohan      Cedar Grove,NJ     43 F    392   30:39.80   9:52 50.92%
  29.Mia Polenberg        South Orange,NJ    9  F    352   34:28.53  11:06 50.90%
  30.Maria Camerino       Caldwell,NJ        44 F    255   31:12.26  10:03 50.45%