BANK OF AMERICA MERRILL LYNCH 5K

Race Date:10-22-13


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


BANK OF AMERICA MERRILL LYNCH 5K


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Brian Crowley        ,                  49 M U       17:22.43  5:35 1/135     M40-49:1/36      84.21  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   2.Emilio Deltoro       ,                  45 M         19:33.40  6:17 2/135     M40-49:2/36      72.49  
   3.Neil Mckeon          ,                  41 M         19:56.02  6:24 3/135     M40-49:3/36      68.99  
   4.Antino Davido        ,                  99 M         20:14.43  6:30 4/135     NO AGE:1/10       0.00  
   5.Barry Harris         ,                  31 M         20:39.35  6:38 5/135     M30-39:1/44      62.75  
   6.Kenneth Topolewski   ,                  39 M         20:50.08  6:42 6/135     M30-39:2/44      65.03  
   7.Rajesh Natarajan     ,                  45 M         21:03.33  6:46 7/135     M40-49:4/36      67.33  
   8.Fred Kehoe           ,                  37 M         21:16.31  6:50 8/135     M30-39:3/44      62.77  
   9.Andrew Matthews      ,                  27 M         21:22.20  6:52 9/135     M 1-29:1/22      60.37  
  10.Travid Spaulding     ,                  35 M         21:37.84  6:57 10/135    M30-39:4/44      60.93  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  11.Kevin Janke          ,                  29 M         21:45.42  7:00 11/135    M 1-29:2/22      59.34  
  12.Marcantonio Ramos    Jersey  City,NJ    29 M         21:46.15  7:00 12/135    M 1-29:3/22      59.31  
  13.Stephen Stacy        ,                  51 M         21:52.36  7:02 13/135    M50-98:1/23      67.98  
  14.Timothy Mac Intyre   ,                  29 M         21:55.83  7:03 14/135    M 1-29:4/22      58.88  
  15.Luv Pahwa            ,                  36 M         21:56.87  7:03 15/135    M30-39:5/44      60.41  
  16.Greg Hoser           ,                  31 M         22:03.94  7:06 16/135    M30-39:6/44      58.74  
  17.Bolivar Valera       ,                  40 M         22:14.73  7:09 17/135    M40-49:5/36      61.36  
  18.Thomas De Marffy     ,                  32 M         22:26.01  7:13 18/135    M30-39:7/44      57.96  
  19.Anthony Turco        ,                  41 M         22:30.91  7:14 19/135    M40-49:6/36      61.08  
  20.Glen Karlovich       ,                  43 M         22:44.71  7:19 20/135    M40-49:7/36      61.38  
  21.Greg Realmuto        ,                  44 M         22:47.58  7:20 21/135    M40-49:8/36      61.73  
  22.Christopher Macdonal ,                  28 M         22:53.93  7:22 22/135    M 1-29:5/22      56.34  
  23.Jehanzeb Hafeez      ,                  30 M         22:58.06  7:23 23/135    M30-39:8/44      56.31  
  24.Travis Starr         ,                  38 M         22:59.66  7:24 24/135    M30-39:9/44      58.49  
  25.Jim Sweeney          ,                  43 M         23:01.03  7:24 25/135    M40-49:9/36      60.65  
  26.Anthony Mannarino    ,                  49 M         23:02.90  7:25 26/135    M40-49:10/36     63.48  
  27.Sonat Topuzoglu      ,                  32 M         23:07.97  7:26 27/135    M30-39:10/44     56.20  
  28.Louis Tevere         ,                  47 M         23:08.83  7:27 28/135    M40-49:11/36     62.21  
  29.Rajesh Kurmi         ,                  31 M         23:11.64  7:27 29/135    M30-39:11/44     55.89  
  30.Jan Jajalla          ,                  26 M         23:24.97  7:32 30/135    M 1-29:6/22      55.09  
  31.Siddhartha Sinha     ,                  36 M         23:31.47  7:34 31/135    M30-39:12/44     56.36  
  32.Michael Friedman     ,                  31 M         23:39.09  7:36 32/135    M30-39:13/44     54.81  
  33.Adam Andreski        ,                  35 M         23:47.12  7:39 33/135    M30-39:14/44     55.41  
  34.Tianyu Feng          ,                  26 M         23:48.24  7:39 34/135    M 1-29:7/22      54.19  
  35.Edward D'armienta    ,                  50 M         23:51.55  7:40 35/135    M50-98:2/23      61.81  
  36.Brad Billmeier       ,                  32 M         23:54.49  7:41 36/135    M30-39:15/44     54.38  
  37.Anthony Starace      ,                  51 M         23:54.98  7:41 37/135    M50-98:3/23      62.17  
  38.Kiley Hsu            ,                  32 M         23:57.40  7:42 38/135    M30-39:16/44     54.27  
  39.Robert Arimenta      ,                  49 M         24:02.14  7:44 39/135    M40-49:12/36     60.87  
  40.Yacine Arbani        ,                  99 M         24:08.77  7:46 40/135    NO AGE:2/10       0.00  
  41.Frederick Clark      ,                  44 M         24:10.02  7:46 41/135    M40-49:13/36     58.22  
  42.Raul Real            ,                  40 M         24:12.65  7:47 42/135    M40-49:14/36     56.38  
  43.Robert Lamb Jr       ,                  51 M         24:13.26  7:47 43/135    M50-98:4/23      61.39  
  44.Chandan Pankaj       ,                  35 M         24:16.60  7:48 44/135    M30-39:17/44     54.29  
  45.Noah Karpf Politi    ,                  27 M         24:17.07  7:48 45/135    M 1-29:8/22      53.12  
  46.Guy Pettigrew        ,                  45 M         24:21.30  7:50 46/135    M40-49:15/36     58.21  
  47.Scott Demouth        ,                  50 M         24:24.90  7:51 47/135    M50-98:5/23      60.41  
  48.Ralph Mannic         ,                  48 M         24:28.26  7:52 48/135    M40-49:16/36     59.31  
  49.George Partila       ,                  42 M         24:31.00  7:53 49/135    M40-49:17/36     56.52  
  50.Michael Stahlman     ,                  54 M         24:35.98  7:55 50/135    M50-98:6/23      61.95  
  51.Pallav Kapur         ,                  30 M         24:37.13  7:55 51/135    M30-39:18/44     52.53  
  52.Thaddeus (te Gwiazdo ,                  40 M         24:40.11  7:56 52/135    M40-49:18/36     55.33  
  53.Jeffrey Parker       ,                  26 M         24:41.10  7:56 53/135    M 1-29:9/22      52.26  
  54.David Brown          Clinton,NJ         45 M U       24:45.94  7:58 54/135    M40-49:19/36     57.25  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  55.Chintan Joshi        ,                  27 M         24:52.32  8:00 55/135    M 1-29:10/22     51.87  
  56.Kenneth Brancaccio   ,                  24 M         25:11.71  8:06 56/135    M 1-29:11/22     51.20  
  57.Tammy Maro           ,                  31 F         25:15.73  8:07 1/42      F30-39:1/16      58.65  
  58.Yuyin Ji             ,                  51 M         25:21.89  8:09 57/135    M50-98:7/23      58.62  
  59.Martin Treppa        ,                  31 M         25:23.20  8:10 58/135    M30-39:19/44     51.06  
  60.Jason Yasher         ,                  37 M         25:30.96  8:12 59/135    M30-39:20/44     52.33  
  61.Katie Phillips       Severna Park,MD    26 F         25:40.75  8:15 2/42      F 1-29:1/5       57.63  
  62.Thomas Casey         ,                  26 M         25:45.68  8:17 60/135    M 1-29:12/22     50.08  
  63.Kailasanath Paramesw ,                  41 M         25:47.40  8:18 61/135    M40-49:20/36     53.33  
  64.Matthew Wohl         ,                  38 M         25:49.48  8:18 62/135    M30-39:21/44     52.08  
  65.Katrina Watson       ,                  35 F         25:51.27  8:19 3/42      F30-39:2/16      57.80  
  66.Matthew Gallagher    ,                  55 M         25:53.36  8:19 63/135    M50-98:8/23      59.35  
  67.Kimberly Procaccini  ,                  34 F         25:57.04  8:21 4/42      F30-39:3/16      57.41  
  68.Kevin Leonard        ,                  32 M         26:07.51  8:24 64/135    M30-39:22/44     49.77  
  69.Jason Bair           ,                  33 M         26:16.32  8:27 65/135    M30-39:23/44     49.67  
  70.Nicole Wilbert       ,                  31 F         26:18.75  8:28 5/42      F30-39:4/16      56.31  
  71.Gary Gray            ,                  42 M         26:26.88  8:30 66/135    M40-49:21/36     52.39  
  72.Patrice Garcia Gonza ,                  31 F         26:56.39  8:40 6/42      F30-39:5/16      55.00  
  73.Fred Beller          ,                  47 M U       26:59.11  8:41 67/135    M40-49:22/36     53.36  
  74.Tommy La             ,                  41 M         27:00.27  8:41 68/135    M40-49:23/36     50.93  
  75.Warren Krieger       ,                  54 M         27:03.90  8:42 69/135    M50-98:9/23      56.31  
  76.Edward Weindel       ,                  37 M         27:15.86  8:46 70/135    M30-39:24/44     48.97  
  77.Radheya Bc           ,                  29 M         27:19.91  8:47 71/135    M 1-29:13/22     47.24  
  78.Susan Ackley         ,                  37 F         27:24.74  8:49 7/42      F30-39:6/16      54.92  
  79.Olivier Leroux       ,                  46 M         27:30.31  8:51 72/135    M40-49:24/36     51.95  
  80.Joseph Olenick       ,                  37 M         27:34.21  8:52 73/135    M30-39:25/44     48.43  
  81.Roseanne Farrell     ,                  47 F         27:39.54  8:54 8/42      F40-49:1/15      58.55  
  82.Stephanie Price      ,                  29 F         27:42.71  8:55 9/42      F 1-29:2/5       53.41  
  83.Chris Chantry        ,                  37 M         27:43.68  8:55 74/135    M30-39:26/44     48.15  
  84.Bill Cockayne        ,                  56 M         27:54.92  8:59 75/135    M50-98:10/23     55.52  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  85.Kyle Pascale         ,                  29 M         28:09.19  9:03 76/135    M 1-29:14/22     45.86  
  86.Saurabh Lakhia       ,                  39 M         28:11.87  9:04 77/135    M30-39:27/44     48.05  
  87.Tim Miller           Little Egg Harb,NJ 53 M U       28:12.65  9:04 78/135    M50-98:11/23     53.57  
  88.David Cook           ,                  34 M         28:13.69  9:05 79/135    M30-39:28/44     46.44  
  89.David Chantry        ,                  60 M         28:18.60  9:06 80/135    M50-98:12/23     56.65  
  90.Susan Francis        ,                  45 F         28:18.98  9:06 10/42     F40-49:2/15      56.09  
  91.Ginene Gerdes        ,                  47 F         28:20.21  9:07 11/42     F40-49:3/15      57.15  
  92.Ryan Pacewic         ,                  31 M         28:26.84  9:09 81/135    M30-39:29/44     45.57  
  93.Lakhbir Dhindsa      ,                  41 F         28:27.44  9:09 12/42     F40-49:4/15      54.08  
  94.Chris Meditz         ,                  41 M         28:27.99  9:09 82/135    M40-49:25/36     48.31  
  95.Natalie Russomanno   ,                  43 F         28:33.21  9:11 13/42     F40-49:5/15      54.68  
  96.Glenn Aves           ,                  39 M         28:35.24  9:12 83/135    M30-39:30/44     47.40  
  97.Juhair Khan          ,                  23 M         28:39.89  9:13 84/135    M 1-29:15/22     45.00  
  98.Treisa Babrowski     ,                  42 F         28:41.50  9:14 14/42     F40-49:6/15      54.01  
  99.Thomas Lahey         ,                  29 M         28:45.53  9:15 85/135    M 1-29:16/22     44.90  
 100.Roopak Desai         ,                  40 M         28:46.67  9:15 86/135    M40-49:26/36     47.43  
 101.Bhosale Vishal       ,                  27 M         28:48.10  9:16 87/135    M 1-29:17/22     44.79  
 102.Steven Mchugh        ,                  27 M         28:50.00  9:16 88/135    M 1-29:18/22     44.74  
 103.William Kuehler      ,                  31 M         28:51.90  9:17 89/135    M30-39:31/44     44.91  
 104.Rudolph Serrao       ,                  42 M         29:02.59  9:20 90/135    M40-49:27/36     47.71  
 105.Dina Palmieri        ,                  30 F         29:04.97  9:21 15/42     F30-39:7/16      50.90  
 106.Karrin Russo         ,                  23 F         29:11.52  9:23 16/42     F 1-29:3/5       50.70  
 107.Christie Tu          ,                  99 M         29:26.42  9:28 91/135    NO AGE:3/10       0.00  
 108.Nichole Colling      ,                  40 F         29:27.86  9:28 17/42     F40-49:7/15      51.90  
 109.William Murphy       ,                  30 M         29:37.49  9:32 92/135    M30-39:32/44     43.65  
 110.Maurice Durham       ,                  34 M         29:47.85  9:35 93/135    M30-39:33/44     44.00  
 111.Brian Urban          ,                  33 M         29:49.62  9:35 94/135    M30-39:34/44     43.75  
 112.Cheryl Urban         ,                  34 F         29:50.69  9:36 18/42     F30-39:8/16      49.92  
 113.Nick Rouillard       ,                  33 M         29:56.01  9:38 95/135    M30-39:35/44     43.60  
 114.Brian Delay          ,                  33 M         30:00.12  9:39 96/135    M30-39:36/44     43.50  
 115.Torrian Jones        ,                  31 M         30:00.87  9:39 97/135    M30-39:37/44     43.19  
 116.Vikas Aggarwal       ,                  99 M         30:02.99  9:40 98/135    NO AGE:4/10       0.00  
 117.Shea Kornblum        ,                  40 M         30:11.58  9:43 99/135    M40-49:28/36     45.21  
 118.Cindy Nitschmann     ,                  48 F         30:11.95  9:43 19/42     F40-49:8/15      54.21  
 119.Tim Keane            ,                  44 M U       30:13.10  9:43 100/135   M40-49:29/36     46.56  
 120.Dave Peracchio       ,                  45 M         30:15.05  9:44 101/135   M40-49:30/36     46.87  
 121.Kevin Mullin         ,                  57 M         30:30.15  9:49 102/135   M50-98:13/23     51.24  
 122.Ida Harter           ,                  52 F         30:48.06  9:54 20/42     F50-98:1/6       55.81  
 123.Marianne Ruggiero    ,                  48 F         30:48.79  9:55 21/42     F40-49:9/15      53.13  
 124.Prak Penta           ,                  50 M         30:54.33  9:56 103/135   M50-98:14/23     47.72  
 125.Kim Rohn             ,                  35 F         30:54.78  9:56 22/42     F30-39:9/16      48.34  
 126.Christine Ryba       ,                  36 F         30:56.72  9:57 23/42     F30-39:10/16     48.46  
 127.Susan Davelman       ,                  56 F         30:58.64  9:58 24/42     F50-98:2/6       58.45  
 128.Leslie Harmel        ,                  44 F         31:00.21  9:58 25/42     F40-49:10/15     50.77  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 129.Angelica Estrada     ,                  41 F         31:08.69 10:01 26/42     F40-49:11/15     49.41  
 130.Charlie Bachi        ,                  55 M         31:22.10 10:05 104/135   M50-98:15/23     48.99  
 131.Michael Plauz        ,                  99 M         31:27.35 10:07 105/135   NO AGE:5/10       0.00  
 132.Praveen Bothra       ,                  37 M         31:27.90 10:07 106/135   M30-39:38/44     42.43  
 133.Nancy Delgado        ,                  50 M         31:31.68 10:08 107/135   M50-98:16/23     46.78  
 134.Ann Merrill          ,                  40 F         31:47.56 10:13 27/42     F40-49:12/15     48.10  
 135.Radhika Subramanian  ,                  50 F         31:53.45 10:15 28/42     F50-98:3/6       52.57  
 136.Suzan Hemstock       ,                  53 F U       32:00.75 10:18 29/42     F50-98:4/6       54.38  
 137.David Depu           ,                  99 M         32:24.85 10:25 108/135   NO AGE:6/10       0.00  
 138.Charles Frijia       ,                  54 M         32:25.91 10:26 109/135   M50-98:17/23     46.99  
 139.Brenda Chiorello     ,                  41 F         32:27.86 10:26 30/42     F40-49:13/15     47.40  
 140.Chris Rosin          ,                  53 M         32:31.67 10:28 110/135   M50-98:18/23     46.46  
 141.Raja Ravikan Kolluri ,                  44 M         32:40.04 10:30 111/135   M40-49:31/36     43.07  
 142.Aswathy Nair         ,                  26 F         32:44.26 10:32 31/42     F 1-29:4/5       45.21  
 143.Ashok Kumar          ,                  99 M         32:52.32 10:34 112/135   NO AGE:7/10       0.00  
 144.Andrew Corwin        ,                  51 M         33:16.15 10:42 113/135   M50-98:19/23     44.69  
 145.Peter Farrell        ,                  48 M U       33:40.45 10:50 114/135   M40-49:32/36     43.10  
 146.Debra Hackworth      ,                  55 F         34:04.08 10:57 32/42     F50-98:5/6       52.45  
 147.Somil Parikh         ,                  28 M         34:09.88 10:59 115/135   M 1-29:19/22     37.76  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 148.Brian Wynder         ,                  29 M         34:13.16 11:00 116/135   M 1-29:20/22     37.73  
 149.Jim Linnehan         ,                  49 M         34:18.11 11:02 117/135   M40-49:33/36     42.65  
 150.Sudheer Kondala      ,                  99 M         34:24.25 11:04 118/135   NO AGE:8/10       0.00  
 151.Vasudevan Srinivasan ,                  52 M         35:05.86 11:17 119/135   M50-98:20/23     42.71  
 152.Robert Whelen        ,                  24 M         35:15.24 11:20 120/135   M 1-29:21/22     36.59  
 153.Amit Ray             ,                  50 M         35:17.80 11:21 121/135   M50-98:21/23     41.78  
 154.Robin Larr           ,                  43 F         35:40.21 11:28 33/42     F40-49:14/15     43.77  
 155.Joy Marshall         ,                  45 F         35:53.91 11:33 34/42     F40-49:15/15     44.24  
 156.Narghese Abrahm      ,                  99 M         36:00.42 11:35 122/135   NO AGE:9/10       0.00  
 157.Malene Dye           ,                  39 F         36:11.54 11:38 35/42     F30-39:11/16     42.01  
 158.Carolyn Bachman      ,                  26 F         36:22.62 11:42 36/42     F 1-29:5/5       40.69  
 159.Magdalena Kicinska   ,                  38 F         36:23.02 11:42 37/42     F30-39:12/16     41.57  
 160.Laks Ramanathan      ,                  33 M         36:38.45 11:47 123/135   M30-39:39/44     35.62  
 161.John Rosse           ,                  54 M         36:49.55 11:51 124/135   M50-98:22/23     41.38  
 162.Varkey Mathew        ,                  35 M         36:55.57 11:53 125/135   M30-39:40/44     35.69  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 163.Ramindeger Cahathal  ,                  43 M         37:17.91 12:00 126/135   M40-49:34/36     37.43  
 164.Nadya Zhilalv        ,                  52 F         37:42.10 12:08 38/42     F50-98:6/6       45.59  
 165.Vijay Diddekunta     ,                  38 M         37:42.50 12:08 127/135   M30-39:41/44     35.67  
 166.Sankara Mutnuru      ,                  52 M         37:53.61 12:11 128/135   M50-98:23/23     39.56  
 167.Kristen Peterson     ,                  31 F         37:57.32 12:12 39/42     F30-39:13/16     39.04  
 168.Jigar Patel          ,                  99 M         38:09.81 12:16 129/135   NO AGE:10/10      0.00  
 169.Dawn Capozzi         ,                  35 F         38:22.70 12:21 40/42     F30-39:14/16     38.94  
 170.Kartheek Pathuri     ,                  25 M         39:41.46 12:46 130/135   M 1-29:22/22     32.50  
 171.Daniel Stoner        ,                  39 M         40:02.90 12:53 131/135   M30-39:42/44     33.83  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 172.Shelly Varias        ,                  38 F         40:46.17 13:07 41/42     F30-39:15/16     37.10  
 173.Prasant Tangirala    ,                  37 M         40:47.10 13:07 132/135   M30-39:43/44     32.74  
 174.Harry Barnes         ,                  42 M         41:42.63 13:25 133/135   M40-49:35/36     33.22  
 175.Achyut Kadam         ,                  41 M         42:32.20 13:41 134/135   M40-49:36/36     32.33  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 176.Kevin Dykas          ,                  32 M         43:56.92 14:08 135/135   M30-39:44/44     29.58  
 177.Canetti Hector       ,                  31 F         45:39.19 14:41 42/42     F30-39:16/16     32.45  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
BANK OF AMERICA MERRILL LYNCH 5K TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Brian Crowley        ,                  49 M         U 1575   17:22.43   5:36
   2.Emilio Deltoro       ,                  45 M           1682   19:33.40   6:18
   3.Neil Mckeon          ,                  41 M           1630   19:56.02   6:25
   4.Antino Davido        ,                  99 M           1744   20:14.43   6:31
   5.Barry Harris         ,                  31 M           1749   20:39.35   6:39
   6.Kenneth Topolewski   ,                  39 M           1664   20:50.08   6:42
   7.Rajesh Natarajan     ,                  45 M           1708   21:03.33   6:47
   8.Fred Kehoe           ,                  37 M           1609   21:16.31   6:51
   9.Andrew Matthews      ,                  27 M           1715   21:22.20   6:53
  10.Travid Spaulding     ,                  35 M           1724   21:37.84   6:58
BANK OF AMERICA MERRILL LYNCH 5K TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Tammy Maro           ,                  31 F           1728   25:15.73   8:08
   2.Katie Phillips       Severna Park,MD    26 F           1775   25:40.75   8:16
   3.Katrina Watson       ,                  35 F           1673   25:51.27   8:19
   4.Kimberly Procaccini  ,                  34 F           1646   25:57.04   8:21
   5.Nicole Wilbert       ,                  31 F           1711   26:18.75   8:28
   6.Patrice Garcia Gonza ,                  31 F           1790   26:56.39   8:40
   7.Susan Ackley         ,                  37 F           1551   27:24.74   8:49
   8.Roseanne Farrell     ,                  47 F           1703   27:39.54   8:54
   9.Stephanie Price      ,                  29 F           1764   27:42.71   8:55
  10.Susan Francis        ,                  45 F           1586   28:18.98   9:07
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
BANK OF AMERICA MERRILL LYNCH 5K TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Brian Crowley        ,                  49 M         U 1575   17:22.43   5:36
   2.Emilio Deltoro       ,                  45 M           1682   19:33.40   6:18
   3.Neil Mckeon          ,                  41 M           1630   19:56.02   6:25
   4.Rajesh Natarajan     ,                  45 M           1708   21:03.33   6:47
   5.Stephen Stacy        ,                  51 M           1657   21:52.36   7:02
   6.Bolivar Valera       ,                  40 M           1741   22:14.73   7:10
   7.Anthony Turco        ,                  41 M           1747   22:30.91   7:15
   8.Glen Karlovich       ,                  43 M           1740   22:44.71   7:19
   9.Greg Realmuto        ,                  44 M           1650   22:47.58   7:20
  10.Jim Sweeney          ,                  43 M           1661   23:01.03   7:24
BANK OF AMERICA MERRILL LYNCH 5K TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Roseanne Farrell     ,                  47 F           1703   27:39.54   8:54
   2.Susan Francis        ,                  45 F           1586   28:18.98   9:07
   3.Ginene Gerdes        ,                  47 F           1679   28:20.21   9:07
   4.Lakhbir Dhindsa      ,                  41 F           1755   28:27.44   9:10
   5.Natalie Russomanno   ,                  43 F           1720   28:33.21   9:11
   6.Treisa Babrowski     ,                  42 F           1776   28:41.50   9:14
   7.Nichole Colling      ,                  40 F           1572   29:27.86   9:29
   8.Cindy Nitschmann     ,                  48 F           1638   30:11.95   9:43
   9.Ida Harter           ,                  52 F           1683   30:48.06   9:55
  10.Marianne Ruggiero    ,                  48 F           1766   30:48.79   9:55

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

BANK OF AMERICA MERRILL LYNCH 5K   MALE 29 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Andrew Matthews      ,                  27 M    9      1715   21:22.20   6:53   60.37%
   2.Kevin Janke          ,                  29 M   11      1729   21:45.42   7:00   59.34%
   3.Marcantonio Ramos    Jersey  City,NJ    29 M   12      1781   21:46.15   7:00   59.31%
   4.Timothy Mac Intyre   ,                  29 M   14      1761   21:55.83   7:04   58.88%
   5.Christopher Macdonal ,                  28 M   22      1623   22:53.93   7:22   56.34%
   6.Jan Jajalla          ,                  26 M   30      1603   23:24.97   7:32   55.09%
   7.Tianyu Feng          ,                  26 M   34      1584   23:48.24   7:40   54.19%
   8.Noah Karpf Politi    ,                  27 M   45      1753   24:17.07   7:49   53.12%
   9.Jeffrey Parker       ,                  26 M   53      1760   24:41.10   7:57   52.26%
  10.Chintan Joshi        ,                  27 M   55      1695   24:52.32   8:00   51.87%


BANK OF AMERICA MERRILL LYNCH 5K   FEMALE 29 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Katie Phillips       Severna Park,MD    26 F   61      1775   25:40.75   8:16   57.63%
   2.Stephanie Price      ,                  29 F   82      1764   27:42.71   8:55   53.41%
   3.Karrin Russo         ,                  23 F  106      1732   29:11.52   9:24   50.70%
   4.Aswathy Nair         ,                  26 F  142      1637   32:44.26  10:32   45.21%
   5.Carolyn Bachman      ,                  26 F  158      1556   36:22.62  11:42   40.69%


BANK OF AMERICA MERRILL LYNCH 5K   MALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Barry Harris         ,                  31 M    5      1749   20:39.35   6:39   62.75%
   2.Kenneth Topolewski   ,                  39 M    6      1664   20:50.08   6:42   65.03%
   3.Fred Kehoe           ,                  37 M    8      1609   21:16.31   6:51   62.77%
   4.Travid Spaulding     ,                  35 M   10      1724   21:37.84   6:58   60.93%
   5.Luv Pahwa            ,                  36 M   15      1762   21:56.87   7:04   60.41%
   6.Greg Hoser           ,                  31 M   16      1600   22:03.94   7:06   58.74%
   7.Thomas De Marffy     ,                  32 M   18      1578   22:26.01   7:13   57.96%
   8.Jehanzeb Hafeez      ,                  30 M   23      1734   22:58.06   7:24   56.31%
   9.Travis Starr         ,                  38 M   24      1658   22:59.66   7:24   58.49%
  10.Sonat Topuzoglu      ,                  32 M   27      1665   23:07.97   7:27   56.20%


BANK OF AMERICA MERRILL LYNCH 5K   FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Tammy Maro           ,                  31 F   57      1728   25:15.73   8:08   58.65%
   2.Katrina Watson       ,                  35 F   65      1673   25:51.27   8:19   57.80%
   3.Kimberly Procaccini  ,                  34 F   67      1646   25:57.04   8:21   57.41%
   4.Nicole Wilbert       ,                  31 F   70      1711   26:18.75   8:28   56.31%
   5.Patrice Garcia Gonza ,                  31 F   72      1790   26:56.39   8:40   55.00%
   6.Susan Ackley         ,                  37 F   78      1551   27:24.74   8:49   54.92%
   7.Dina Palmieri        ,                  30 F  105      1640   29:04.97   9:22   50.90%
   8.Cheryl Urban         ,                  34 F  112      1669   29:50.69   9:36   49.92%
   9.Kim Rohn             ,                  35 F  125      1651   30:54.78   9:57   48.34%
  10.Christine Ryba       ,                  36 F  126      1652   30:56.72   9:58   48.46%


BANK OF AMERICA MERRILL LYNCH 5K   MALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Brian Crowley        ,                  49 M    1    U 1575   17:22.43   5:36   84.21%
   2.Emilio Deltoro       ,                  45 M    2      1682   19:33.40   6:18   72.49%
   3.Neil Mckeon          ,                  41 M    3      1630   19:56.02   6:25   68.99%
   4.Rajesh Natarajan     ,                  45 M    7      1708   21:03.33   6:47   67.33%
   5.Bolivar Valera       ,                  40 M   17      1741   22:14.73   7:10   61.36%
   6.Anthony Turco        ,                  41 M   19      1747   22:30.91   7:15   61.08%
   7.Glen Karlovich       ,                  43 M   20      1740   22:44.71   7:19   61.38%
   8.Greg Realmuto        ,                  44 M   21      1650   22:47.58   7:20   61.73%
   9.Jim Sweeney          ,                  43 M   25      1661   23:01.03   7:24   60.65%
  10.Anthony Mannarino    ,                  49 M   26      1625   23:02.90   7:25   63.48%


BANK OF AMERICA MERRILL LYNCH 5K   FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Roseanne Farrell     ,                  47 F   81      1703   27:39.54   8:54   58.55%
   2.Susan Francis        ,                  45 F   90      1586   28:18.98   9:07   56.09%
   3.Ginene Gerdes        ,                  47 F   91      1679   28:20.21   9:07   57.15%
   4.Lakhbir Dhindsa      ,                  41 F   93      1755   28:27.44   9:10   54.08%
   5.Natalie Russomanno   ,                  43 F   95      1720   28:33.21   9:11   54.68%
   6.Treisa Babrowski     ,                  42 F   98      1776   28:41.50   9:14   54.01%
   7.Nichole Colling      ,                  40 F  108      1572   29:27.86   9:29   51.90%
   8.Cindy Nitschmann     ,                  48 F  118      1638   30:11.95   9:43   54.21%
   9.Marianne Ruggiero    ,                  48 F  123      1766   30:48.79   9:55   53.13%
  10.Leslie Harmel        ,                  44 F  128      1595   31:00.21   9:59   50.77%


BANK OF AMERICA MERRILL LYNCH 5K   MALE 50 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Stephen Stacy        ,                  51 M   13      1657   21:52.36   7:02   67.98%
   2.Edward D'armienta    ,                  50 M   35      1737   23:51.55   7:41   61.81%
   3.Anthony Starace      ,                  51 M   37      1763   23:54.98   7:42   62.17%
   4.Robert Lamb Jr       ,                  51 M   43      1617   24:13.26   7:48   61.39%
   5.Scott Demouth        ,                  50 M   47      1580   24:24.90   7:51   60.41%
   6.Michael Stahlman     ,                  54 M   50      1777   24:35.98   7:55   61.95%
   7.Yuyin Ji             ,                  51 M   58      1709   25:21.89   8:10   58.62%
   8.Matthew Gallagher    ,                  55 M   66      1590   25:53.36   8:20   59.35%
   9.Warren Krieger       ,                  54 M   75      1700   27:03.90   8:43   56.31%
  10.Bill Cockayne        ,                  56 M   84      1742   27:54.92   8:59   55.52%


BANK OF AMERICA MERRILL LYNCH 5K   FEMALE 50 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ida Harter           ,                  52 F  122      1683   30:48.06   9:55   55.81%
   2.Susan Davelman       ,                  56 F  127      1577   30:58.64   9:58   58.45%
   3.Radhika Subramanian  ,                  50 F  135      1659   31:53.45  10:16   52.57%
   4.Suzan Hemstock       ,                  53 F  136    U 1597   32:00.75  10:18   54.38%
   5.Debra Hackworth      ,                  55 F  146      1594   34:04.08  10:58   52.45%
   6.Nadya Zhilalv        ,                  52 F  164      1750   37:42.10  12:08   45.59%


BANK OF AMERICA MERRILL LYNCH 5K   MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Antino Davido        ,                  99 M    4      1744   20:14.43   6:31    0.00%
   2.Yacine Arbani        ,                  99 M   40      1710   24:08.77   7:46    0.00%
   3.Christie Tu          ,                  99 M  107      1680   29:26.42   9:29    0.00%
   4.Vikas Aggarwal       ,                  99 M  116      1759   30:02.99   9:40    0.00%
   5.Michael Plauz        ,                  99 M  131      1752   31:27.35  10:07    0.00%
   6.David Depu           ,                  99 M  137      1751   32:24.85  10:26    0.00%
   7.Ashok Kumar          ,                  99 M  143      1780   32:52.32  10:35    0.00%
   8.Sudheer Kondala      ,                  99 M  150      1768   34:24.25  11:04    0.00%
   9.Narghese Abrahm      ,                  99 M  156      1743   36:00.42  11:35    0.00%
  10.Jigar Patel          ,                  99 M  168      1779   38:09.81  12:17    0.00%


BANK OF AMERICA MERRILL LYNCH 5K   FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Brian Crowley        ,                  49 M U 1575   17:22.43   5:36 84.21%
   2.Emilio Deltoro       ,                  45 M   1682   19:33.40   6:18 72.49%
   3.Neil Mckeon          ,                  41 M   1630   19:56.02   6:25 68.99%
   4.Stephen Stacy        ,                  51 M   1657   21:52.36   7:02 67.98%
   5.Rajesh Natarajan     ,                  45 M   1708   21:03.33   6:47 67.33%
   6.Anthony Mannarino    ,                  49 M   1625   23:02.90   7:25 63.48%
   7.Louis Tevere         ,                  47 M   1663   23:08.83   7:27 62.21%
   8.Anthony Starace      ,                  51 M   1763   23:54.98   7:42 62.17%
   9.Michael Stahlman     ,                  54 M   1777   24:35.98   7:55 61.95%
  10.Edward D'armienta    ,                  50 M   1737   23:51.55   7:41 61.81%
  11.Greg Realmuto        ,                  44 M   1650   22:47.58   7:20 61.73%
  12.Robert Lamb Jr       ,                  51 M   1617   24:13.26   7:48 61.39%
  13.Glen Karlovich       ,                  43 M   1740   22:44.71   7:19 61.38%
  14.Bolivar Valera       ,                  40 M   1741   22:14.73   7:10 61.36%
  15.Anthony Turco        ,                  41 M   1747   22:30.91   7:15 61.08%
  16.Robert Arimenta      ,                  49 M   1555   24:02.14   7:44 60.87%
  17.Jim Sweeney          ,                  43 M   1661   23:01.03   7:24 60.65%
  18.Scott Demouth        ,                  50 M   1580   24:24.90   7:51 60.41%
  19.Matthew Gallagher    ,                  55 M   1590   25:53.36   8:20 59.35%
  20.Ralph Mannic         ,                  48 M   1746   24:28.26   7:53 59.31%
  21.Yuyin Ji             ,                  51 M   1709   25:21.89   8:10 58.62%
  22.Frederick Clark      ,                  44 M   1571   24:10.02   7:47 58.22%
  23.Guy Pettigrew        ,                  45 M   1645   24:21.30   7:50 58.21%
  24.David Brown          Clinton,NJ         45 M U 1772   24:45.94   7:58 57.25%
  25.David Chantry        ,                  60 M   1748   28:18.60   9:07 56.65%
  26.George Partila       ,                  42 M   1767   24:31.00   7:53 56.52%
  27.Raul Real            ,                  40 M   1648   24:12.65   7:48 56.38%
  28.Warren Krieger       ,                  54 M   1700   27:03.90   8:43 56.31%
  29.Bill Cockayne        ,                  56 M   1742   27:54.92   8:59 55.52%
  30.Thaddeus (te Gwiazdo ,                  40 M   1593   24:40.11   7:56 55.33%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Roseanne Farrell     ,                  47 F   1703   27:39.54   8:54 58.55%
   2.Susan Davelman       ,                  56 F   1577   30:58.64   9:58 58.45%
   3.Ginene Gerdes        ,                  47 F   1679   28:20.21   9:07 57.15%
   4.Susan Francis        ,                  45 F   1586   28:18.98   9:07 56.09%
   5.Ida Harter           ,                  52 F   1683   30:48.06   9:55 55.81%
   6.Natalie Russomanno   ,                  43 F   1720   28:33.21   9:11 54.68%
   7.Suzan Hemstock       ,                  53 F U 1597   32:00.75  10:18 54.38%
   8.Cindy Nitschmann     ,                  48 F   1638   30:11.95   9:43 54.21%
   9.Lakhbir Dhindsa      ,                  41 F   1755   28:27.44   9:10 54.08%
  10.Treisa Babrowski     ,                  42 F   1776   28:41.50   9:14 54.01%
  11.Marianne Ruggiero    ,                  48 F   1766   30:48.79   9:55 53.13%
  12.Radhika Subramanian  ,                  50 F   1659   31:53.45  10:16 52.57%
  13.Debra Hackworth      ,                  55 F   1594   34:04.08  10:58 52.45%
  14.Nichole Colling      ,                  40 F   1572   29:27.86   9:29 51.90%
  15.Leslie Harmel        ,                  44 F   1595   31:00.21   9:59 50.77%
  16.Angelica Estrada     ,                  41 F   1725   31:08.69  10:01 49.41%
  17.Ann Merrill          ,                  40 F   1689   31:47.56  10:14 48.10%
  18.Brenda Chiorello     ,                  41 F   1570   32:27.86  10:27 47.40%
  19.Nadya Zhilalv        ,                  52 F   1750   37:42.10  12:08 45.59%
  20.Joy Marshall         ,                  45 F   1626   35:53.91  11:33 44.24%
  21.Robin Larr           ,                  43 F   1704   35:40.21  11:29 43.77%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Brian Crowley        ,                  49 M U 1575   17:22.43   5:36 84.21%
   2.Emilio Deltoro       ,                  45 M   1682   19:33.40   6:18 72.49%
   3.Neil Mckeon          ,                  41 M   1630   19:56.02   6:25 68.99%
   4.Stephen Stacy        ,                  51 M   1657   21:52.36   7:02 67.98%
   5.Rajesh Natarajan     ,                  45 M   1708   21:03.33   6:47 67.33%
   6.Kenneth Topolewski   ,                  39 M   1664   20:50.08   6:42 65.03%
   7.Anthony Mannarino    ,                  49 M   1625   23:02.90   7:25 63.48%
   8.Fred Kehoe           ,                  37 M   1609   21:16.31   6:51 62.77%
   9.Barry Harris         ,                  31 M   1749   20:39.35   6:39 62.75%
  10.Louis Tevere         ,                  47 M   1663   23:08.83   7:27 62.21%
  11.Anthony Starace      ,                  51 M   1763   23:54.98   7:42 62.17%
  12.Michael Stahlman     ,                  54 M   1777   24:35.98   7:55 61.95%
  13.Edward D'armienta    ,                  50 M   1737   23:51.55   7:41 61.81%
  14.Greg Realmuto        ,                  44 M   1650   22:47.58   7:20 61.73%
  15.Robert Lamb Jr       ,                  51 M   1617   24:13.26   7:48 61.39%
  16.Glen Karlovich       ,                  43 M   1740   22:44.71   7:19 61.38%
  17.Bolivar Valera       ,                  40 M   1741   22:14.73   7:10 61.36%
  18.Anthony Turco        ,                  41 M   1747   22:30.91   7:15 61.08%
  19.Travid Spaulding     ,                  35 M   1724   21:37.84   6:58 60.93%
  20.Robert Arimenta      ,                  49 M   1555   24:02.14   7:44 60.87%
  21.Jim Sweeney          ,                  43 M   1661   23:01.03   7:24 60.65%
  22.Luv Pahwa            ,                  36 M   1762   21:56.87   7:04 60.41%
  23.Scott Demouth        ,                  50 M   1580   24:24.90   7:51 60.41%
  24.Andrew Matthews      ,                  27 M   1715   21:22.20   6:53 60.37%
  25.Matthew Gallagher    ,                  55 M   1590   25:53.36   8:20 59.35%
  26.Kevin Janke          ,                  29 M   1729   21:45.42   7:00 59.34%
  27.Marcantonio Ramos    Jersey  City,NJ    29 M   1781   21:46.15   7:00 59.31%
  28.Ralph Mannic         ,                  48 M   1746   24:28.26   7:53 59.31%
  29.Timothy Mac Intyre   ,                  29 M   1761   21:55.83   7:04 58.88%
  30.Greg Hoser           ,                  31 M   1600   22:03.94   7:06 58.74%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Tammy Maro           ,                  31 F   1728   25:15.73   8:08 58.65%
   2.Roseanne Farrell     ,                  47 F   1703   27:39.54   8:54 58.55%
   3.Susan Davelman       ,                  56 F   1577   30:58.64   9:58 58.45%
   4.Katrina Watson       ,                  35 F   1673   25:51.27   8:19 57.80%
   5.Katie Phillips       Severna Park,MD    26 F   1775   25:40.75   8:16 57.63%
   6.Kimberly Procaccini  ,                  34 F   1646   25:57.04   8:21 57.41%
   7.Ginene Gerdes        ,                  47 F   1679   28:20.21   9:07 57.15%
   8.Nicole Wilbert       ,                  31 F   1711   26:18.75   8:28 56.31%
   9.Susan Francis        ,                  45 F   1586   28:18.98   9:07 56.09%
  10.Ida Harter           ,                  52 F   1683   30:48.06   9:55 55.81%
  11.Patrice Garcia Gonza ,                  31 F   1790   26:56.39   8:40 55.00%
  12.Susan Ackley         ,                  37 F   1551   27:24.74   8:49 54.92%
  13.Natalie Russomanno   ,                  43 F   1720   28:33.21   9:11 54.68%
  14.Suzan Hemstock       ,                  53 F U 1597   32:00.75  10:18 54.38%
  15.Cindy Nitschmann     ,                  48 F   1638   30:11.95   9:43 54.21%
  16.Lakhbir Dhindsa      ,                  41 F   1755   28:27.44   9:10 54.08%
  17.Treisa Babrowski     ,                  42 F   1776   28:41.50   9:14 54.01%
  18.Stephanie Price      ,                  29 F   1764   27:42.71   8:55 53.41%
  19.Marianne Ruggiero    ,                  48 F   1766   30:48.79   9:55 53.13%
  20.Radhika Subramanian  ,                  50 F   1659   31:53.45  10:16 52.57%
  21.Debra Hackworth      ,                  55 F   1594   34:04.08  10:58 52.45%
  22.Nichole Colling      ,                  40 F   1572   29:27.86   9:29 51.90%
  23.Dina Palmieri        ,                  30 F   1640   29:04.97   9:22 50.90%
  24.Leslie Harmel        ,                  44 F   1595   31:00.21   9:59 50.77%
  25.Karrin Russo         ,                  23 F   1732   29:11.52   9:24 50.70%
  26.Cheryl Urban         ,                  34 F   1669   29:50.69   9:36 49.92%
  27.Angelica Estrada     ,                  41 F   1725   31:08.69  10:01 49.41%
  28.Christine Ryba       ,                  36 F   1652   30:56.72   9:58 48.46%
  29.Kim Rohn             ,                  35 F   1651   30:54.78   9:57 48.34%
  30.Ann Merrill          ,                  40 F   1689   31:47.56  10:14 48.10%