TRANSITIONS AUTUMN FEST 5K RUN

Race Date:11-03-13


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TRANSITIONS AUTUMN FEST 5K RUN


06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.William Dodds        Hackettstown,NJ    39 M U       19:05.69  6:08 1/72      M30-39:1/17      70.96  
   2.Sean Sackner         Hackettstown,NJ    15 M         19:52.18  6:23 2/72      M 1-19:1/14      70.07  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   3.Joe Kinney           Hackettstown,NJ    50 M         22:27.45  7:13 3/72      M50-59:1/8       65.67  
   4.Siegfried Wengler    Port Murray,NJ     32 M         22:41.00  7:18 4/72      M30-39:2/17      57.32  
   5.Mason Gallant        ,                  10 M         23:15.62  7:29 5/72      M 1-19:2/14      67.87  
   6.Marlee Hornbaker     Belvidere,NJ       15 F         23:59.38  7:43 1/53      F 1-19:1/7       64.60  
   7.Terry Rice           Easton,PA          99 M         24:03.06  7:44 6/72      NO AGE:1/7        0.00  
   8.Ken Wiecoreck        Port Murray,NJ     99 M         24:04.31  7:44 7/72      NO AGE:2/7        0.00  
   9.Tadeu Rodriguez      ,                  47 M         24:15.17  7:48 8/72      M40-49:1/10      59.38  
  10.Sean Kennedy         Flemington,NJ      12 M         24:18.81  7:49 9/72      M 1-19:3/14      61.16  
  11.John Orchulli        Belvidere,NJ       34 M         24:22.84  7:50 10/72     M30-39:3/17      53.77  
  12.King Alowyn          Hillside,NJ        53 M         24:26.36  7:51 11/72     M50-59:2/8       61.84  
  13.Kevin Wojtaszek      Budd Lake,NJ       34 M         24:29.30  7:52 12/72     M30-39:4/17      53.53  
  14.Woo Song             High Bridge,NJ     99 M         24:38.19  7:55 13/72     NO AGE:3/7        0.00  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  15.Craig Wunderly       Hackettstown,NJ    69 M U       24:51.94  8:00 14/72     M60-69:1/5       70.09  
  16.Malcolm Mc Alpine    Flanders,NJ        53 M         24:55.11  8:01 15/72     M50-59:3/8       60.65  
  17.Matthew Faro         ,                  29 M         25:12.51  8:06 16/72     M20-29:1/10      51.22  
  18.Dominika Wengler     Whippany,NJ        30 F         25:35.35  8:14 2/53      F30-39:1/14      57.85  
  19.Steve Austin         Long Valley,NJ     62 M U       25:36.69  8:14 17/72     M60-69:2/5       63.74  
  20.Jessica Dorf         Clinton,NJ         16 F         25:50.33  8:18 3/53      F 1-19:2/7       59.23  
  21.Ruben Guaman         Hackettstown,NJ    25 M         26:02.77  8:22 18/72     M20-29:2/10      49.53  
  22.Steve Thomas         S Plainfield,NJ    32 M         26:09.80  8:25 19/72     M30-39:5/17      49.69  
  23.Jonathon Hodgson     Newton,NJ          37 M         26:33.55  8:32 20/72     M30-39:6/17      50.27  
  24.Esrah Torres         Belvidere,NJ       12 M         26:41.94  8:35 21/72     M 1-19:4/14      55.70  
  25.Mark Burton          Belvidere,NJ       38 M         26:44.20  8:36 22/72     M30-39:7/17      50.30  
  26.Ed Brace             Hackettstown,NJ    43 M         26:46.23  8:36 23/72     M40-49:2/10      52.15  
  27.Joy Miller           Columbia,NJ        39 F         26:51.42  8:38 4/53      F30-39:2/14      56.61  
  28.Naeem Jai            Plainsboro,NJ      49 F         26:58.00  8:40 5/53      F40-49:1/15      61.41  
  29.Jason Labar          Bangor,PA          35 M         27:41.52  8:54 24/72     M30-39:8/17      47.59  
  30.Russell Lay          Mount Bethel,PA    68 M         27:42.97  8:55 25/72     M60-69:3/5       62.23  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  31.Lacey Skodocek       Bangor,PA          33 M         28:02.39  9:01 26/72     M30-39:9/17      46.54  
  32.Nicholas Bocchino    Belvidere,NJ       13 M         28:03.87  9:01 27/72     M 1-19:5/14      51.68  
  33.Kevin Mulcahy        Flanders,NJ        25 M         28:13.66  9:05 28/72     M20-29:3/10      45.70  
  34.Will O'dowd          Hackettstown,NJ    99 M         28:14.56  9:05 29/72     NO AGE:4/7        0.00  
  35.Doug Blaine          Belvidere,NJ       15 M         28:24.52  9:08 30/72     M 1-19:6/14      49.01  
  36.Amy Garay            Hopatcong,NJ       26 F         28:37.19  9:12 6/53      F20-29:1/7       51.71  
  37.Tina Schaefer        Stanhope,NJ        38 F         28:38.87  9:13 7/53      F30-39:3/14      52.80  
  38.James Frey           Flanders,NJ        28 M         28:55.20  9:18 31/72     M20-29:4/10      44.61  
  39.Molly Burton         Belvidere,NJ       13 F         29:11.46  9:23 8/53      F 1-19:3/7       54.72  
  40.Darci Hakvaag        Mount Bethel,PA    43 F         29:14.39  9:24 9/53      F40-49:2/15      53.40  
  41.Sal Zacchia          Hackettstown,NJ    44 M         29:28.79  9:29 32/72     M40-49:3/10      47.72  
  42.Ara Fisler           Easton,PA          35 F         29:29.28  9:29 10/53     F30-39:4/14      50.68  
  43.Jessica Hodgskin     ,                  26 F         29:40.47  9:33 11/53     F20-29:2/7       49.87  
  44.Ryan Zirger          Flanders,NJ        12 M         30:26.94  9:48 33/72     M 1-19:7/14      48.84  
  45.Michael Monczka      Belvidere,NJ       53 M         30:28.51  9:48 34/72     M50-59:4/8       49.59  
  46.Ben England          Flanders,NJ        25 M         30:29.49  9:48 35/72     M20-29:5/10      42.31  
  47.Lori Kennedy         Flemington,NJ      48 F         30:38.30  9:51 12/53     F40-49:3/15      53.44  
  48.Bill Wallace         Whitehouse Stat,NJ 47 M         30:38.97  9:51 36/72     M40-49:4/10      46.98  
  49.Tom Wilkes Ii        Sciota,PA          35 M         30:39.99  9:52 37/72     M30-39:10/17     42.98  
  50.Stacy Jones          Hardwick,NJ        40 F         30:51.86  9:56 13/53     F40-49:4/15      49.55  
  51.Laureen Smith        Long Valley,NJ     55 F         30:53.24  9:56 14/53     F50-59:1/7       57.85  
  52.Gary Gerlach         Hackettstwon,NJ    99 M         30:55.95  9:57 38/72     NO AGE:5/7        0.00  
  53.Ginni Coyle          Mount Bethel,PA    50 F         30:59.66  9:58 15/53     F50-59:2/7       54.09  
  54.Kris Vanderpool      Bangor,PA          51 F         30:59.95  9:58 16/53     F50-59:3/7       54.76  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  55.Bob Zirger           Flanders,NJ        50 M         31:05.62 10:00 39/72     M50-59:5/8       47.43  
  56.Joseph Hoover        Newton,NJ          19 M         31:14.95 10:03 40/72     M 1-19:8/14      42.17  
  57.Shawn Mosley         Pocono Summit,PA   41 F         31:21.53 10:05 17/53     F40-49:5/15      49.08  
  58.Deirdre Ogorzalek    Glen Gardner,NJ    44 F         31:42.40 10:12 18/53     F40-49:6/15      49.65  
  59.Rodier Alisha        Hackettstown,NJ    24 F         31:55.99 10:16 19/53     F20-29:3/7       46.35  
  60.Josh Gallant         ,                  08 M         32:02.19 10:18 41/72     M 1-19:9/14      53.13  
  61.Robert Italiano      Hackettstown,NJ    35 M         32:22.54 10:25 42/72     M30-39:11/17     40.71  
  62.John Goula           Stanhope,NJ        45 M         33:14.80 10:42 43/72     M40-49:5/10      42.64  
  63.Rob Schneebeli       Easton,PA          99 M         33:23.05 10:44 44/72     NO AGE:6/7        0.00  
  64.Erin Burton          Belvidere,NJ       38 F         33:41.88 10:50 20/53     F30-39:5/14      44.88  
  65.Hailey Rowe          Belvidere,NJ       11 F         33:44.14 10:51 21/53     F 1-19:4/7       49.33  
  66.Beth Sackner         Hackettstown,NJ    46 F         33:45.53 10:51 22/53     F40-49:7/15      47.49  
  67.Terry Plant          Manahawkin,NJ      24 F         33:58.17 10:55 23/53     F20-29:4/7       43.57  
  68.Anthony Demarcky     Hackettstown,NJ    57 M         34:04.79 10:58 45/72     M50-59:6/8       45.86  
  69.Lynne Demarcky       Hackettstown,NJ    55 F         34:05.07 10:58 24/53     F50-59:4/7       52.42  
  70.Scott Csezmadia      Bangor,PA          34 M         34:09.70 10:59 46/72     M30-39:12/17     38.38  
  71.Lucas Csezmadia      Bangor,PA          7  M         34:10.02 10:59 47/72     M 1-19:10/14     52.08  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  72.Sandra Hoover        Newton,NJ          44 F         34:51.94 11:13 25/53     F40-49:8/15      45.15  
  73.Jessica Italiano     Hackettstown,NJ    32 F         35:06.17 11:17 26/53     F30-39:6/14      42.26  
  74.Josh Waer            Washington,NJ      29 M         35:06.73 11:18 48/72     M20-29:6/10      36.77  
  75.Dan Sackner          Hackettstown,NJ    46 M         35:09.74 11:19 49/72     M40-49:6/10      40.64  
  76.Cindy Matthews       Bangor,PA          55 F         35:19.60 11:22 27/53     F50-59:5/7       50.58  
  77.Harry Styer          Hackettstown,NJ    73 M         35:38.20 11:28 50/72     M70-79:1/1       51.48  
  78.Stephanie Murray-sch Flanders,NJ        36 F         35:45.94 11:30 28/53     F30-39:7/14      41.93  
  79.Sandy Sun            ,                  49 F         37:07.20 11:56 29/53     F40-49:9/15      44.61  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  80.Julie Willis         Andover,NJ         34 F         37:37.37 12:06 30/53     F30-39:8/14      39.60  
  81.Beth Frey            Flanders,NJ        26 F         37:52.51 12:11 31/53     F20-29:5/7       39.08  
  82.Joe Mari Arriola     Washington,NJ      38 M         38:04.33 12:15 51/72     M30-39:13/17     35.32  
  83.Joanna Tellefsen     Mount Bethel,PA    36 F         38:30.01 12:23 32/53     F30-39:9/14      38.95  
  84.Lance Blacker        Bangor,PA          43 M         38:33.41 12:24 52/72     M40-49:7/10      36.21  
  85.Mike Spinks          Oxford,NJ          31 M         38:39.44 12:26 53/72     M30-39:14/17     33.53  
  86.Shannon Duffy        Boonton,NJ         47 F         39:14.81 12:37 33/53     F40-49:10/15     41.26  
  87.Shane Bartholomew    Bangor,PA          12 M         39:25.43 12:41 54/72     M 1-19:11/14     37.72  
  88.Karen Anderson       Blairstown,NJ      50 F         39:26.73 12:41 34/53     F50-59:6/7       42.50  
  89.Doreen Zirger        Flanders,NJ        47 F         40:08.47 12:55 35/53     F40-49:11/15     40.34  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  90.Rafael Genao         Washington,NJ      35 F         40:55.56 13:10 36/53     F30-39:10/14     36.51  
  91.Bernadette Arriola   Washington,NJ      39 F         41:09.00 13:14 37/53     F30-39:11/14     36.95  
  92.Keenan Vannote       Washington,NJ      30 M         42:17.98 13:36 55/72     M30-39:15/17     30.57  
  93.Jason Clerico        Hackettstown,NJ    41 F         42:25.11 13:39 38/53     F40-49:12/15     36.28  
  94.Chad Heckman         Kunkletown,PA      30 M         42:42.97 13:44 56/72     M30-39:16/17     30.28  
  95.Fritz Rowe           Belvidere,NJ       99 M         42:43.51 13:45 57/72     NO AGE:7/7        0.00  
  96.James Bell           Allentown,PA       52 M         42:44.79 13:45 58/72     M50-59:7/8       35.07  
  97.Tracy Rowe           Belvidere,NJ       99 F         42:47.68 13:46 39/53     NO AGE:1/1        0.00  
  98.Rachael Rowe         Belvidere,NJ       9  F         42:47.00 13:46 40/53     F 1-19:5/7       41.02  
  99.Hanna Csezmadia      Bangor,PA          13 F         43:09.31 13:53 41/53     F 1-19:6/7       37.01  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 100.Eileen Inciong       Hillsborough,NJ    35 F         45:34.18 14:40 42/53     F30-39:12/14     32.79  
 101.Laura Valderrama     Hackettstown,NJ    24 F         45:40.12 14:41 43/53     F20-29:6/7       32.41  
 102.Matt Sleight         Hackettstown,NJ    24 M         45:44.92 14:43 59/72     M20-29:7/10      28.20  
 103.Tara Amadore         Pen Argyl,PA       39 F         46:07.42 14:50 44/53     F30-39:13/14     32.96  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 104.Matthew Bogusz       New Providence,NJ  25 M U       47:16.39 15:12 60/72     M20-29:8/10      27.29  
 105.Brad Hodgins         Newton,NJ          45 M         47:36.05 15:19 61/72     M40-49:8/10      29.78  
 106.Christine Dietz      Hopatcong,NJ       45 F         47:38.14 15:19 45/53     F40-49:13/15     33.34  
 107.Genene Pagliaro      Branchville,NJ     42 F         47:38.62 15:20 46/53     F40-49:14/15     32.52  
 108.Shirley Pettijohn    Chatham,NJ         79 F U       49:01.21 15:46 47/53     F70-79:1/1       53.28  
 109.Jennifer Waer        Washington,NJ      29 F         49:30.00 15:55 48/53     F20-29:7/7       29.90  
 110.Richard Bocchino     Belvidere,NJ       46 M         49:37.78 15:58 62/72     M40-49:9/10      28.79  
 111.Georjean Trinkle     Hampton,NJ         44 F         49:40.56 15:59 49/53     F40-49:15/15     31.69  

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 112.Anthony Dugasz       Hopatcong,NJ       42 M         51:03.92 16:26 63/72     M40-49:10/10     27.13  
 113.Logan Dugasz         Hopatcong,NJ       12 M         51:04.00 16:26 64/72     M 1-19:12/14     29.12  
 114.Gavin Dugasz         Hopatcong,NJ       7  M         51:04.41 16:26 65/72     M 1-19:13/14     34.84  
 115.Ronald Agudelo       Hackettstown,NJ    27 M         52:13.67 16:48 66/72     M20-29:9/10      24.70  
 116.Jason Klecka         Blairstown,NJ      29 M         52:14.02 16:48 67/72     M20-29:10/10     24.72  
 117.Pankaj Sinha         Easton,PA          36 M         52:21.05 16:50 68/72     M30-39:17/17     25.33  
 118.Alpa Sinha           Easton,PA          34 F         52:21.57 16:51 50/53     F30-39:14/14     28.45  

17:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 119.Britany Mcfadden     Bangor,PA          11 F         52:53.34 17:01 51/53     F 1-19:7/7       31.46  

18:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 120.Gordon Graham        High Bridge,NJ     63 M         57:29.77 18:30 69/72     M60-69:4/5       28.65  
 121.Logan Wiecoreck      Washington,NJ      7  M         57:54.37 18:38 70/72     M 1-19:14/14     30.73  

19:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 122.Ed Heckman           Bangor,PA          58 M         59:19.01 19:05 71/72     M50-59:8/8       26.57  
 123.Mary Heckman         Bangor,PA          54 F         59:19.32 19:05 52/53     F50-59:7/7       29.73  
 124.Bill Fedoriw         Hampton,NJ         67 M       1:00:15.83 19:23 72/72     M60-69:5/5       28.35  
 125.Gloria Fedoriw       Hampton,NJ         66 F       1:00:16.22 19:23 53/53     F60-69:1/1       34.66  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
TRANSITIONS AUTUMN FEST 5K RUN TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.William Dodds        Hackettstown,NJ    39 M         U   96   19:05.69   6:09
   2.Sean Sackner         Hackettstown,NJ    15 M            144   19:52.18   6:24
   3.Joe Kinney           Hackettstown,NJ    50 M            185   22:27.45   7:14
   4.Siegfried Wengler    Port Murray,NJ     32 M             79   22:41.00   7:18
   5.Mason Gallant        ,                  10 M            192   23:15.62   7:29
   6.Terry Rice           Easton,PA          99 M             59   24:03.06   7:44
   7.Ken Wiecoreck        Port Murray,NJ     99 M             81   24:04.31   7:45
   8.Tadeu Rodriguez      ,                  47 M             60   24:15.17   7:48
   9.Sean Kennedy         Flemington,NJ      12 M            113   24:18.81   7:50
  10.John Orchulli        Belvidere,NJ       34 M             57   24:22.84   7:51
TRANSITIONS AUTUMN FEST 5K RUN TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Marlee Hornbaker     Belvidere,NJ       15 F             42   23:59.38   7:43
   2.Dominika Wengler     Whippany,NJ        30 F             80   25:35.35   8:14
   3.Jessica Dorf         Clinton,NJ         16 F            111   25:50.33   8:19
   4.Joy Miller           Columbia,NJ        39 F            114   26:51.42   8:39
   5.Naeem Jai            Plainsboro,NJ      49 F            158   26:58.00   8:41
   6.Amy Garay            Hopatcong,NJ       26 F            102   28:37.19   9:13
   7.Tina Schaefer        Stanhope,NJ        38 F            103   28:38.87   9:13
   8.Molly Burton         Belvidere,NJ       13 F             17   29:11.46   9:24
   9.Darci Hakvaag        Mount Bethel,PA    43 F            154   29:14.39   9:25
  10.Ara Fisler           Easton,PA          35 F             31   29:29.28   9:29
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
TRANSITIONS AUTUMN FEST 5K RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Joe Kinney           Hackettstown,NJ    50 M            185   22:27.45   7:14
   2.Tadeu Rodriguez      ,                  47 M             60   24:15.17   7:48
   3.King Alowyn          Hillside,NJ        53 M            181   24:26.36   7:52
   4.Craig Wunderly       Hackettstown,NJ    69 M         U  182   24:51.94   8:00
   5.Malcolm Mc Alpine    Flanders,NJ        53 M             93   24:55.11   8:01
   6.Steve Austin         Long Valley,NJ     62 M         U  164   25:36.69   8:15
   7.Ed Brace             Hackettstown,NJ    43 M            108   26:46.23   8:37
   8.Russell Lay          Mount Bethel,PA    68 M            123   27:42.97   8:55
   9.Sal Zacchia          Hackettstown,NJ    44 M            147   29:28.79   9:29
  10.Michael Monczka      Belvidere,NJ       53 M            183   30:28.51   9:49
TRANSITIONS AUTUMN FEST 5K RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Naeem Jai            Plainsboro,NJ      49 F            158   26:58.00   8:41
   2.Darci Hakvaag        Mount Bethel,PA    43 F            154   29:14.39   9:25
   3.Lori Kennedy         Flemington,NJ      48 F            112   30:38.30   9:52
   4.Stacy Jones          Hardwick,NJ        40 F            152   30:51.86   9:56
   5.Laureen Smith        Long Valley,NJ     55 F            150   30:53.24   9:56
   6.Ginni Coyle          Mount Bethel,PA    50 F            128   30:59.66   9:59
   7.Kris Vanderpool      Bangor,PA          51 F            122   30:59.95   9:59
   8.Shawn Mosley         Pocono Summit,PA   41 F             54   31:21.53  10:06
   9.Deirdre Ogorzalek    Glen Gardner,NJ    44 F             92   31:42.40  10:12
  10.Beth Sackner         Hackettstown,NJ    46 F            143   33:45.53  10:52

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

TRANSITIONS AUTUMN FEST 5K RUN     MALE 19 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Sean Sackner         Hackettstown,NJ    15 M    2       144   19:52.18   6:24   70.07%
   2.Mason Gallant        ,                  10 M    5       192   23:15.62   7:29   67.87%
   3.Sean Kennedy         Flemington,NJ      12 M   10       113   24:18.81   7:50   61.16%
   4.Esrah Torres         Belvidere,NJ       12 M   24        71   26:41.94   8:36   55.70%
   5.Nicholas Bocchino    Belvidere,NJ       13 M   32        13   28:03.87   9:02   51.68%
   6.Doug Blaine          Belvidere,NJ       15 M   35       109   28:24.52   9:09   49.01%
   7.Ryan Zirger          Flanders,NJ        12 M   44       104   30:26.94   9:48   48.84%
   8.Joseph Hoover        Newton,NJ          19 M   56        88   31:14.95  10:03   42.17%
   9.Josh Gallant         ,                  08 M   60       191   32:02.19  10:19   53.13%
  10.Lucas Csezmadia      Bangor,PA          7  M   71        22   34:10.02  11:00   52.08%


TRANSITIONS AUTUMN FEST 5K RUN     FEMALE 19 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Marlee Hornbaker     Belvidere,NJ       15 F    6        42   23:59.38   7:43   64.60%
   2.Jessica Dorf         Clinton,NJ         16 F   20       111   25:50.33   8:19   59.23%
   3.Molly Burton         Belvidere,NJ       13 F   39        17   29:11.46   9:24   54.72%
   4.Hailey Rowe          Belvidere,NJ       11 F   65        62   33:44.14  10:51   49.33%
   5.Rachael Rowe         Belvidere,NJ       9  F   98        63   42:47.00  13:46   41.02%
   6.Hanna Csezmadia      Bangor,PA          13 F   99        21   43:09.31  13:53   37.01%
   7.Britany Mcfadden     Bangor,PA          11 F  119        53   52:53.34  17:01   31.46%


TRANSITIONS AUTUMN FEST 5K RUN     MALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Matthew Faro         ,                  29 M   17       156   25:12.51   8:07   51.22%
   2.Ruben Guaman         Hackettstown,NJ    25 M   21        38   26:02.77   8:23   49.53%
   3.Kevin Mulcahy        Flanders,NJ        25 M   33       184   28:13.66   9:05   45.70%
   4.James Frey           Flanders,NJ        28 M   38        33   28:55.20   9:18   44.61%
   5.Ben England          Flanders,NJ        25 M   46        28   30:29.49   9:49   42.31%
   6.Josh Waer            Washington,NJ      29 M   74        76   35:06.73  11:18   36.77%
   7.Matt Sleight         Hackettstown,NJ    24 M  102       110   45:44.92  14:43   28.20%
   8.Matthew Bogusz       New Providence,NJ  25 M  104    U   91   47:16.39  15:13   27.29%
   9.Ronald Agudelo       Hackettstown,NJ    27 M  115         1   52:13.67  16:49   24.70%
  10.Jason Klecka         Blairstown,NJ      29 M  116        45   52:14.02  16:49   24.72%


TRANSITIONS AUTUMN FEST 5K RUN     FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Amy Garay            Hopatcong,NJ       26 F   36       102   28:37.19   9:13   51.71%
   2.Jessica Hodgskin     ,                  26 F   43       155   29:40.47   9:33   49.87%
   3.Rodier Alisha        Hackettstown,NJ    24 F   59       187   31:55.99  10:17   46.35%
   4.Terry Plant          Manahawkin,NJ      24 F   67       165   33:58.17  10:56   43.57%
   5.Beth Frey            Flanders,NJ        26 F   81        34   37:52.51  12:11   39.08%
   6.Laura Valderrama     Hackettstown,NJ    24 F  101        74   45:40.12  14:42   32.41%
   7.Jennifer Waer        Washington,NJ      29 F  109        77   49:30.00  15:56   29.90%


TRANSITIONS AUTUMN FEST 5K RUN     MALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.William Dodds        Hackettstown,NJ    39 M    1    U   96   19:05.69   6:09   70.96%
   2.Siegfried Wengler    Port Murray,NJ     32 M    4        79   22:41.00   7:18   57.32%
   3.John Orchulli        Belvidere,NJ       34 M   11        57   24:22.84   7:51   53.77%
   4.Kevin Wojtaszek      Budd Lake,NJ       34 M   13       148   24:29.30   7:53   53.53%
   5.Steve Thomas         S Plainfield,NJ    32 M   22        70   26:09.80   8:25   49.69%
   6.Jonathon Hodgson     Newton,NJ          37 M   23       153   26:33.55   8:33   50.27%
   7.Mark Burton          Belvidere,NJ       38 M   25        16   26:44.20   8:36   50.30%
   8.Jason Labar          Bangor,PA          35 M   29        46   27:41.52   8:55   47.59%
   9.Lacey Skodocek       Bangor,PA          33 M   31       107   28:02.39   9:01   46.54%
  10.Tom Wilkes Ii        Sciota,PA          35 M   49        84   30:39.99   9:52   42.98%


TRANSITIONS AUTUMN FEST 5K RUN     FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Dominika Wengler     Whippany,NJ        30 F   18        80   25:35.35   8:14   57.85%
   2.Joy Miller           Columbia,NJ        39 F   27       114   26:51.42   8:39   56.61%
   3.Tina Schaefer        Stanhope,NJ        38 F   37       103   28:38.87   9:13   52.80%
   4.Ara Fisler           Easton,PA          35 F   42        31   29:29.28   9:29   50.68%
   5.Erin Burton          Belvidere,NJ       38 F   64        15   33:41.88  10:51   44.88%
   6.Jessica Italiano     Hackettstown,NJ    32 F   73        95   35:06.17  11:18   42.26%
   7.Stephanie Murray-sch Flanders,NJ        36 F   78       101   35:45.94  11:31   41.93%
   8.Julie Willis         Andover,NJ         34 F   80       163   37:37.37  12:07   39.60%
   9.Joanna Tellefsen     Mount Bethel,PA    36 F   83        86   38:30.01  12:23   38.95%
  10.Rafael Genao         Washington,NJ      35 F   90        35   40:55.56  13:10   36.51%


TRANSITIONS AUTUMN FEST 5K RUN     MALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Tadeu Rodriguez      ,                  47 M    9        60   24:15.17   7:48   59.38%
   2.Ed Brace             Hackettstown,NJ    43 M   26       108   26:46.23   8:37   52.15%
   3.Sal Zacchia          Hackettstown,NJ    44 M   41       147   29:28.79   9:29   47.72%
   4.Bill Wallace         Whitehouse Stat,NJ 47 M   48        78   30:38.97   9:52   46.98%
   5.John Goula           Stanhope,NJ        45 M   62       116   33:14.80  10:42   42.64%
   6.Dan Sackner          Hackettstown,NJ    46 M   75       145   35:09.74  11:19   40.64%
   7.Lance Blacker        Bangor,PA          43 M   84       138   38:33.41  12:25   36.21%
   8.Brad Hodgins         Newton,NJ          45 M  105       146   47:36.05  15:19   29.78%
   9.Richard Bocchino     Belvidere,NJ       46 M  110        14   49:37.78  15:58   28.79%
  10.Anthony Dugasz       Hopatcong,NJ       42 M  112        25   51:03.92  16:26   27.13%


TRANSITIONS AUTUMN FEST 5K RUN     FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Naeem Jai            Plainsboro,NJ      49 F   28       158   26:58.00   8:41   61.41%
   2.Darci Hakvaag        Mount Bethel,PA    43 F   40       154   29:14.39   9:25   53.40%
   3.Lori Kennedy         Flemington,NJ      48 F   47       112   30:38.30   9:52   53.44%
   4.Stacy Jones          Hardwick,NJ        40 F   50       152   30:51.86   9:56   49.55%
   5.Shawn Mosley         Pocono Summit,PA   41 F   57        54   31:21.53  10:06   49.08%
   6.Deirdre Ogorzalek    Glen Gardner,NJ    44 F   58        92   31:42.40  10:12   49.65%
   7.Beth Sackner         Hackettstown,NJ    46 F   66       143   33:45.53  10:52   47.49%
   8.Sandra Hoover        Newton,NJ          44 F   72        87   34:51.94  11:13   45.15%
   9.Sandy Sun            ,                  49 F   79       194   37:07.20  11:57   44.61%
  10.Shannon Duffy        Boonton,NJ         47 F   86       189   39:14.81  12:38   41.26%


TRANSITIONS AUTUMN FEST 5K RUN     MALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Joe Kinney           Hackettstown,NJ    50 M    3       185   22:27.45   7:14   65.67%
   2.King Alowyn          Hillside,NJ        53 M   12       181   24:26.36   7:52   61.84%
   3.Malcolm Mc Alpine    Flanders,NJ        53 M   16        93   24:55.11   8:01   60.65%
   4.Michael Monczka      Belvidere,NJ       53 M   45       183   30:28.51   9:49   49.59%
   5.Bob Zirger           Flanders,NJ        50 M   55       105   31:05.62  10:00   47.43%
   6.Anthony Demarcky     Hackettstown,NJ    57 M   68        89   34:04.79  10:58   45.86%
   7.James Bell           Allentown,PA       52 M   96         9   42:44.79  13:45   35.07%
   8.Ed Heckman           Bangor,PA          58 M  122        40   59:19.01  19:05   26.57%


TRANSITIONS AUTUMN FEST 5K RUN     FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Laureen Smith        Long Valley,NJ     55 F   51       150   30:53.24   9:56   57.85%
   2.Ginni Coyle          Mount Bethel,PA    50 F   53       128   30:59.66   9:59   54.09%
   3.Kris Vanderpool      Bangor,PA          51 F   54       122   30:59.95   9:59   54.76%
   4.Lynne Demarcky       Hackettstown,NJ    55 F   69        90   34:05.07  10:58   52.42%
   5.Cindy Matthews       Bangor,PA          55 F   76       162   35:19.60  11:22   50.58%
   6.Karen Anderson       Blairstown,NJ      50 F   88       121   39:26.73  12:42   42.50%
   7.Mary Heckman         Bangor,PA          54 F  123        41   59:19.32  19:06   29.73%


TRANSITIONS AUTUMN FEST 5K RUN     MALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Craig Wunderly       Hackettstown,NJ    69 M   15    U  182   24:51.94   8:00   70.09%
   2.Steve Austin         Long Valley,NJ     62 M   19    U  164   25:36.69   8:15   63.74%
   3.Russell Lay          Mount Bethel,PA    68 M   30       123   27:42.97   8:55   62.23%
   4.Gordon Graham        High Bridge,NJ     63 M  120        37   57:29.77  18:30   28.65%
   5.Bill Fedoriw         Hampton,NJ         67 M  124        29 1:00:15.83  19:24   28.35%


TRANSITIONS AUTUMN FEST 5K RUN     FEMALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Gloria Fedoriw       Hampton,NJ         66 F  125        30 1:00:16.22  19:24   34.66%


TRANSITIONS AUTUMN FEST 5K RUN     MALE AGES 70 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Harry Styer          Hackettstown,NJ    73 M   77       190   35:38.20  11:28   51.48%


TRANSITIONS AUTUMN FEST 5K RUN     FEMALE AGES 70 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Shirley Pettijohn    Chatham,NJ         79 F  108    U  142   49:01.21  15:47   53.28%


TRANSITIONS AUTUMN FEST 5K RUN     MALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


TRANSITIONS AUTUMN FEST 5K RUN     FEMALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


TRANSITIONS AUTUMN FEST 5K RUN     MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Terry Rice           Easton,PA          99 M    7        59   24:03.06   7:44    0.00%
   2.Ken Wiecoreck        Port Murray,NJ     99 M    8        81   24:04.31   7:45    0.00%
   3.Woo Song             High Bridge,NJ     99 M   14        68   24:38.19   7:56    0.00%
   4.Will O'dowd          Hackettstown,NJ    99 M   34        98   28:14.56   9:05    0.00%
   5.Gary Gerlach         Hackettstwon,NJ    99 M   52        36   30:55.95   9:57    0.00%
   6.Rob Schneebeli       Easton,PA          99 M   63        65   33:23.05  10:45    0.00%
   7.Fritz Rowe           Belvidere,NJ       99 M   95        61   42:43.51  13:45    0.00%


TRANSITIONS AUTUMN FEST 5K RUN     FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Tracy Rowe           Belvidere,NJ       99 F   97        64   42:47.68  13:46    0.00%

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Craig Wunderly       Hackettstown,NJ    69 M U  182   24:51.94   8:00 70.09%
   2.Joe Kinney           Hackettstown,NJ    50 M    185   22:27.45   7:14 65.67%
   3.Steve Austin         Long Valley,NJ     62 M U  164   25:36.69   8:15 63.74%
   4.Russell Lay          Mount Bethel,PA    68 M    123   27:42.97   8:55 62.23%
   5.King Alowyn          Hillside,NJ        53 M    181   24:26.36   7:52 61.84%
   6.Malcolm Mc Alpine    Flanders,NJ        53 M     93   24:55.11   8:01 60.65%
   7.Tadeu Rodriguez      ,                  47 M     60   24:15.17   7:48 59.38%
   8.Ed Brace             Hackettstown,NJ    43 M    108   26:46.23   8:37 52.15%
   9.Harry Styer          Hackettstown,NJ    73 M    190   35:38.20  11:28 51.48%
  10.Michael Monczka      Belvidere,NJ       53 M    183   30:28.51   9:49 49.59%
  11.Sal Zacchia          Hackettstown,NJ    44 M    147   29:28.79   9:29 47.72%
  12.Bob Zirger           Flanders,NJ        50 M    105   31:05.62  10:00 47.43%
  13.Bill Wallace         Whitehouse Stat,NJ 47 M     78   30:38.97   9:52 46.98%
  14.Anthony Demarcky     Hackettstown,NJ    57 M     89   34:04.79  10:58 45.86%
  15.John Goula           Stanhope,NJ        45 M    116   33:14.80  10:42 42.64%
  16.Dan Sackner          Hackettstown,NJ    46 M    145   35:09.74  11:19 40.64%
  17.Lance Blacker        Bangor,PA          43 M    138   38:33.41  12:25 36.21%
  18.James Bell           Allentown,PA       52 M      9   42:44.79  13:45 35.07%
  19.Brad Hodgins         Newton,NJ          45 M    146   47:36.05  15:19 29.78%
  20.Richard Bocchino     Belvidere,NJ       46 M     14   49:37.78  15:58 28.79%
  21.Gordon Graham        High Bridge,NJ     63 M     37   57:29.77  18:30 28.65%
  22.Bill Fedoriw         Hampton,NJ         67 M     29 1:00:15.83  19:24 28.35%
  23.Anthony Dugasz       Hopatcong,NJ       42 M     25   51:03.92  16:26 27.13%
  24.Ed Heckman           Bangor,PA          58 M     40   59:19.01  19:05 26.57%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Naeem Jai            Plainsboro,NJ      49 F    158   26:58.00   8:41 61.41%
   2.Laureen Smith        Long Valley,NJ     55 F    150   30:53.24   9:56 57.85%
   3.Kris Vanderpool      Bangor,PA          51 F    122   30:59.95   9:59 54.76%
   4.Ginni Coyle          Mount Bethel,PA    50 F    128   30:59.66   9:59 54.09%
   5.Lori Kennedy         Flemington,NJ      48 F    112   30:38.30   9:52 53.44%
   6.Darci Hakvaag        Mount Bethel,PA    43 F    154   29:14.39   9:25 53.40%
   7.Shirley Pettijohn    Chatham,NJ         79 F U  142   49:01.21  15:47 53.28%
   8.Lynne Demarcky       Hackettstown,NJ    55 F     90   34:05.07  10:58 52.42%
   9.Cindy Matthews       Bangor,PA          55 F    162   35:19.60  11:22 50.58%
  10.Deirdre Ogorzalek    Glen Gardner,NJ    44 F     92   31:42.40  10:12 49.65%
  11.Stacy Jones          Hardwick,NJ        40 F    152   30:51.86   9:56 49.55%
  12.Shawn Mosley         Pocono Summit,PA   41 F     54   31:21.53  10:06 49.08%
  13.Beth Sackner         Hackettstown,NJ    46 F    143   33:45.53  10:52 47.49%
  14.Sandra Hoover        Newton,NJ          44 F     87   34:51.94  11:13 45.15%
  15.Sandy Sun            ,                  49 F    194   37:07.20  11:57 44.61%
  16.Karen Anderson       Blairstown,NJ      50 F    121   39:26.73  12:42 42.50%
  17.Shannon Duffy        Boonton,NJ         47 F    189   39:14.81  12:38 41.26%
  18.Doreen Zirger        Flanders,NJ        47 F    106   40:08.47  12:55 40.34%
  19.Jason Clerico        Hackettstown,NJ    41 F     19   42:25.11  13:39 36.28%
  20.Gloria Fedoriw       Hampton,NJ         66 F     30 1:00:16.22  19:24 34.66%
  21.Christine Dietz      Hopatcong,NJ       45 F     99   47:38.14  15:20 33.34%
  22.Genene Pagliaro      Branchville,NJ     42 F    149   47:38.62  15:20 32.52%
  23.Georjean Trinkle     Hampton,NJ         44 F    159   49:40.56  15:59 31.69%
  24.Mary Heckman         Bangor,PA          54 F     41   59:19.32  19:06 29.73%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.William Dodds        Hackettstown,NJ    39 M U   96   19:05.69   6:09 70.96%
   2.Craig Wunderly       Hackettstown,NJ    69 M U  182   24:51.94   8:00 70.09%
   3.Sean Sackner         Hackettstown,NJ    15 M    144   19:52.18   6:24 70.07%
   4.Mason Gallant        ,                  10 M    192   23:15.62   7:29 67.87%
   5.Joe Kinney           Hackettstown,NJ    50 M    185   22:27.45   7:14 65.67%
   6.Steve Austin         Long Valley,NJ     62 M U  164   25:36.69   8:15 63.74%
   7.Russell Lay          Mount Bethel,PA    68 M    123   27:42.97   8:55 62.23%
   8.King Alowyn          Hillside,NJ        53 M    181   24:26.36   7:52 61.84%
   9.Sean Kennedy         Flemington,NJ      12 M    113   24:18.81   7:50 61.16%
  10.Malcolm Mc Alpine    Flanders,NJ        53 M     93   24:55.11   8:01 60.65%
  11.Tadeu Rodriguez      ,                  47 M     60   24:15.17   7:48 59.38%
  12.Siegfried Wengler    Port Murray,NJ     32 M     79   22:41.00   7:18 57.32%
  13.Esrah Torres         Belvidere,NJ       12 M     71   26:41.94   8:36 55.70%
  14.John Orchulli        Belvidere,NJ       34 M     57   24:22.84   7:51 53.77%
  15.Kevin Wojtaszek      Budd Lake,NJ       34 M    148   24:29.30   7:53 53.53%
  16.Josh Gallant         ,                  08 M    191   32:02.19  10:19 53.13%
  17.Ed Brace             Hackettstown,NJ    43 M    108   26:46.23   8:37 52.15%
  18.Lucas Csezmadia      Bangor,PA          7  M     22   34:10.02  11:00 52.08%
  19.Nicholas Bocchino    Belvidere,NJ       13 M     13   28:03.87   9:02 51.68%
  20.Harry Styer          Hackettstown,NJ    73 M    190   35:38.20  11:28 51.48%
  21.Matthew Faro         ,                  29 M    156   25:12.51   8:07 51.22%
  22.Mark Burton          Belvidere,NJ       38 M     16   26:44.20   8:36 50.30%
  23.Jonathon Hodgson     Newton,NJ          37 M    153   26:33.55   8:33 50.27%
  24.Steve Thomas         S Plainfield,NJ    32 M     70   26:09.80   8:25 49.69%
  25.Michael Monczka      Belvidere,NJ       53 M    183   30:28.51   9:49 49.59%
  26.Ruben Guaman         Hackettstown,NJ    25 M     38   26:02.77   8:23 49.53%
  27.Doug Blaine          Belvidere,NJ       15 M    109   28:24.52   9:09 49.01%
  28.Ryan Zirger          Flanders,NJ        12 M    104   30:26.94   9:48 48.84%
  29.Sal Zacchia          Hackettstown,NJ    44 M    147   29:28.79   9:29 47.72%
  30.Jason Labar          Bangor,PA          35 M     46   27:41.52   8:55 47.59%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Marlee Hornbaker     Belvidere,NJ       15 F     42   23:59.38   7:43 64.60%
   2.Naeem Jai            Plainsboro,NJ      49 F    158   26:58.00   8:41 61.41%
   3.Jessica Dorf         Clinton,NJ         16 F    111   25:50.33   8:19 59.23%
   4.Laureen Smith        Long Valley,NJ     55 F    150   30:53.24   9:56 57.85%
   5.Dominika Wengler     Whippany,NJ        30 F     80   25:35.35   8:14 57.85%
   6.Joy Miller           Columbia,NJ        39 F    114   26:51.42   8:39 56.61%
   7.Kris Vanderpool      Bangor,PA          51 F    122   30:59.95   9:59 54.76%
   8.Molly Burton         Belvidere,NJ       13 F     17   29:11.46   9:24 54.72%
   9.Ginni Coyle          Mount Bethel,PA    50 F    128   30:59.66   9:59 54.09%
  10.Lori Kennedy         Flemington,NJ      48 F    112   30:38.30   9:52 53.44%
  11.Darci Hakvaag        Mount Bethel,PA    43 F    154   29:14.39   9:25 53.40%
  12.Shirley Pettijohn    Chatham,NJ         79 F U  142   49:01.21  15:47 53.28%
  13.Tina Schaefer        Stanhope,NJ        38 F    103   28:38.87   9:13 52.80%
  14.Lynne Demarcky       Hackettstown,NJ    55 F     90   34:05.07  10:58 52.42%
  15.Amy Garay            Hopatcong,NJ       26 F    102   28:37.19   9:13 51.71%
  16.Ara Fisler           Easton,PA          35 F     31   29:29.28   9:29 50.68%
  17.Cindy Matthews       Bangor,PA          55 F    162   35:19.60  11:22 50.58%
  18.Jessica Hodgskin     ,                  26 F    155   29:40.47   9:33 49.87%
  19.Deirdre Ogorzalek    Glen Gardner,NJ    44 F     92   31:42.40  10:12 49.65%
  20.Stacy Jones          Hardwick,NJ        40 F    152   30:51.86   9:56 49.55%
  21.Hailey Rowe          Belvidere,NJ       11 F     62   33:44.14  10:51 49.33%
  22.Shawn Mosley         Pocono Summit,PA   41 F     54   31:21.53  10:06 49.08%
  23.Beth Sackner         Hackettstown,NJ    46 F    143   33:45.53  10:52 47.49%
  24.Rodier Alisha        Hackettstown,NJ    24 F    187   31:55.99  10:17 46.35%
  25.Sandra Hoover        Newton,NJ          44 F     87   34:51.94  11:13 45.15%
  26.Erin Burton          Belvidere,NJ       38 F     15   33:41.88  10:51 44.88%
  27.Sandy Sun            ,                  49 F    194   37:07.20  11:57 44.61%
  28.Terry Plant          Manahawkin,NJ      24 F    165   33:58.17  10:56 43.57%
  29.Karen Anderson       Blairstown,NJ      50 F    121   39:26.73  12:42 42.50%
  30.Jessica Italiano     Hackettstown,NJ    32 F     95   35:06.17  11:18 42.26%