TOM FLEMING 1 MILE RUN

Race Date:11-28-13


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| GLEN RIDGE
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOM FLEMING 1 MILE RUN


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Andrew Martins       Elizabeth,NJ       13 M          5:47.41  5:47 1/164     M13-13:1/7       72.02  
   2.Matthew Martins      Kearny,NJ          13 M U        5:53.20  5:53 2/164     M13-13:2/7       70.84  
   3.Davis Cook           Essex Fells,NJ     14 M          5:56.70  5:56 3/164     M14-14:1/2       68.49  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   4.Paige Reddington     Montclair,NJ       14 F          6:00.07  6:00 1/146     F14-14:1/6       72.95  
   5.Jessica Schildkraut  Glen Rock,NJ       13 F          6:02.40  6:02 2/146     F13-13:1/3       73.89  
   6.Jordan Schildkraut   Glen Rock,NJ       15 F          6:06.41  6:06 3/146     F15-15:1/5       70.62  
   7.Mario Silsa          Newark,NJ          49 M          6:14.69  6:14 4/164     M19-98:1/39      67.52  
   8.Alex Rosen           Montclair,NJ       14 M          6:26.92  6:26 5/164     M14-14:2/2       63.14  
   9.Ashby Sundown        Montclair,NJ       12 F          6:27.55  6:27 4/146     F12-12:1/5       70.76  
  10.John Downing         Montclair,NJ       50 M          6:40.64  6:40 6/164     M19-98:2/39      63.65  
  11.Rebecca White        Westfield,NJ       11 F          6:41.55  6:41 5/146     F11-11:1/10      70.36  
  12.Matthew Skibniewski  Montclair,NJ       99 M          6:50.01  6:50 7/164     NO AGE:1/1        0.00  
  13.Ryan Gibbons         Montclair,NJ       13 M          6:53.16  6:53 8/164     M13-13:3/7       60.56  
  14.Jaime Foster         South River,NJ     13 F          6:57.05  6:57 6/146     F13-13:2/3       64.21  
  15.Ava Casalino         Portland,OR        11 F          6:57.59  6:57 7/146     F11-11:2/10      67.66  
  16.Bailey Morganlander  Montclair,NJ       12 M          6:58.14  6:58 9/164     M12-12:1/7       61.49  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  17.Brian Schnack        Glen Ridge,NJ      13 M   G      7:04.79  7:04 10/164    M13-13:4/7       58.90  
  18.Ej Akerblom          West Orange,NJ     13 M          7:08.97  7:08 11/164    M13-13:5/7       58.32  
  19.Daniel Schnack       Glen Ridge,NJ      12 M   G      7:09.98  7:09 12/164    M12-12:2/7       59.80  
  20.Eric Mckenzie        Montclair,NJ       15 M          7:29.23  7:29 13/164    M15-15:1/1       53.28  
  21.Stratton Heath       Montclair,NJ       49 M          7:36.62  7:36 14/164    M19-98:3/39      55.40  
  22.Rollins Heath        Montclair,NJ       10 M          7:36.62  7:36 15/164    M10-10:1/14      60.28  
  23.Cooper Palm          Glen Ridge,NJ      10 F   G      7:41.13  7:41 8/146     F10-10:1/17      63.59  
  24.Gabriella Martins    Kearny,NJ          11 F          7:43.00  7:43 9/146     F11-11:3/10      61.02  
  25.Michael Gibbons      Montclair,NJ       9  M          7:43.31  7:43 16/164    M 9- 9:1/14      61.99  
  26.Katlyn Martins       Elizabeth,NJ       8  F          7:44.69  7:44 10/146    F 8- 8:1/20      69.95  
  27.Greg Parker          Glen Ridge,NJ      08 M   G      7:54.72  7:54 17/164    M 8- 8:1/13      63.59  
  28.Matt Garske          Glen Ridge,NJ      11 M   G      7:58.46  7:58 18/164    M11-11:1/9       55.46  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  29.Yael Gelman          Montclair,NJ       11 F          8:00.36  8:00 11/146    F11-11:4/10      58.82  
  30.Gavin Robertson      Glen Ridge,NJ      11 M   G      8:01.05  8:01 19/164    M11-11:2/9       55.17  
  31.Brown Owen           Glen Ridge,NJ      9  M   G      8:01.19  8:01 20/164    M 9- 9:2/14      59.69  
  32.Phoenix Silkensen    Glen Ridge,NJ      11 M   G      8:04.60  8:04 21/164    M11-11:3/9       54.76  
  33.Noan Amozeg          Tenafly,NJ         12 M          8:07.63  8:07 22/164    M12-12:3/7       52.73  
  34.Jonas Taylor-lillqui Montclair,NJ       10 M U        8:11.25  8:11 23/164    M10-10:2/14      56.03  
  35.Sally Solotaroff-web Montclair,NJ       11 F          8:15.01  8:15 12/146    F11-11:5/10      57.08  
  36.Samuel Goldstein     Roseland,NJ        10 M          8:17.27  8:17 24/164    M10-10:3/14      55.36  
  37.Perry Mckinney       Glen Ridge,NJ      11 M   G      8:17.60  8:17 25/164    M11-11:4/9       53.33  
  38.George Osterberg     Montclair,NJ       10 M          8:18.44  8:18 26/164    M10-10:4/14      55.23  
  39.Taylor Townson       Glen Ridge,NJ      11 F   G      8:19.83  8:19 13/146    F11-11:6/10      56.53  
  40.Grace Hoverman       Glen Ridge,NJ      8  F   G      8:21.54  8:21 14/146    F 8- 8:2/20      64.81  
  41.Ben Woertz           Glen Ridge,NJ      11 M   G      8:21.77  8:21 27/164    M11-11:5/9       52.89  
  42.Jordyn Parker        Glen Ridge,NJ      10 F   G      8:21.82  8:21 15/146    F10-10:2/17      58.43  
  43.Annette Giardino     Charlotte,NC       15 F          8:25.00  8:25 16/146    F15-15:2/5       51.24  
  44.Allyson Heath        Montclair,NJ       15 F          8:25.67  8:25 17/146    F15-15:3/5       51.17  
  45.Rachel Farber        Montclair,NJ       13 F          8:27.39  8:27 18/146    F13-13:3/3       52.77  
  46.Grace Szostak        Caldwell,NJ        7  F          8:28.51  8:28 19/146    F 7- 7:1/14      48.97  
  47.Sean Brown           Glen Ridge,NJ      11 M   G      8:30.22  8:30 28/164    M11-11:6/9       52.01  
  48.Jennifer Heath       Montclair,NJ       14 F          8:30.88  8:30 20/146    F14-14:2/6       51.42  
  49.Erin Duckett         Glen Ridge,NJ      12 F   G      8:30.93  8:30 21/146    F12-12:2/5       53.67  
  50.Tom Evans            Montclair,NJ       13 M          8:32.29  8:32 29/164    M13-13:6/7       48.84  
  51.Taylor Schmey        Cedar Grove,NJ     11 F          8:32.86  8:32 22/146    F11-11:7/10      55.09  
  52.Nick Stenmetz        Glen Ridge,NJ      12 M   G      8:34.70  8:34 30/164    M12-12:4/7       49.96  
  53.Vincent Kozlowski    Glen Ridge,NJ      44 M   G      8:34.92  8:34 31/164    M19-98:4/39      47.28  
  54.Daniel Silver        New York,NY        27 M          8:35.74  8:35 32/164    M19-98:5/39      43.51  
  55.Preston Palm         Glen Ridge,NJ      9  M   G      8:38.02  8:38 33/164    M 9- 9:3/14      55.44  
  56.Macy Eaton           Glen Ridge,NJ      11 F   G      8:39.29  8:39 23/146    F11-11:8/10      54.41  
  57.Charlie Schmitt      Montclair,NJ       9  M          8:39.85  8:39 34/164    M 9- 9:4/14      55.25  
  58.Skye Grimes          Bloomfield,NJ      8  F          8:40.13  8:40 24/146    F 8- 8:3/20      62.50  
  59.Cole Foster          Montclair,NJ       9  M          8:40.66  8:40 35/164    M 9- 9:5/14      55.16  
  60.Claudia Mckenzie     Montclair,NJ       17 F          8:46.15  8:46 25/146    F17-17:1/1       48.15  
  61.Lucas Mira-mckenie   Glen Ridge,NJ      7  M   G      8:47.85  8:47 36/164    M 7- 7:1/15      42.51  
  62.Ryan Branski         Upper Montclair,NJ 39 M          8:48.30  8:48 37/164    M19-98:6/39      44.44  
  63.Colin Scheffler      Montclair,NJ       10 M          8:48.52  8:48 38/164    M10-10:5/14      52.08  
  64.Tr Branski           Upper Montclair,NJ 7  M          8:49.70  8:49 39/164    M 7- 7:2/15      42.36  
  65.Kyle Samuels         Glen Ridge,NJ      10 M   G      8:50.65  8:50 40/164    M10-10:6/14      51.87  
  66.Matthew Wang         New York,NY        38 M          8:52.07  8:52 41/164    M19-98:7/39      43.81  
  67.Elizabeth Battista   New York,NY        32 F          8:52.19  8:52 26/146    F19-98:1/25      46.79  
  68.Charolette Eberle    Colchester,CT      8  F          8:52.45  8:52 27/146    F 8- 8:4/20      61.05  
  69.Hudson Duckett       Glen Ridge,NJ      8  M   G      8:55.70  8:55 42/164    M 8- 8:2/13      56.36  
  70.George Hoverman      Glen Ridge,NJ      6  M   G      8:59.24  8:59 43/164    M 6- 6:1/19      41.61  
  71.Andrew Silver        Montclair,NJ       59 M          8:59.45  8:59 44/164    M19-98:8/39      51.11  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  72.Oscar Holm           Belleville,IL      10 M          9:02.16  9:02 45/164    M10-10:7/14      50.77  
  73.Louis Holm           Belleville,IL      17 M          9:02.18  9:02 46/164    M17-17:1/1       42.69  
  74.Sidney Foster        Montclair,NJ       11 F          9:03.70  9:03 28/146    F11-11:9/10      51.97  
  75.Kennedy Gicas        Chatham,NJ         8  F          9:05.22  9:05 29/146    F 8- 8:5/20      59.62  
  76.John Sweet           Glen Ridge,NJ      45 M   G      9:05.62  9:05 47/164    M19-98:9/39      44.95  
  77.Kayla Garske         Glen Ridge,NJ      09 F   G      9:06.82  9:06 30/146    F 9- 9:1/19      56.14  
  78.Lauren Ates          Clifton,NJ         9  F          9:07.21  9:07 31/146    F 9- 9:2/19      56.10  
  79.Lillian Sweet        Glen Ridge,NJ      9  F   G      9:07.22  9:07 32/146    F 9- 9:3/19      56.10  
  80.Sarabelle Wolter     Ny,NY              7  F          9:07.36  9:07 33/146    F 7- 7:2/14      45.49  
  81.Tori Schmey          Cedar Grove,NJ     8  F          9:08.95  9:08 34/146    F 8- 8:6/20      59.22  
  82.William Heisler      Westport,CT        9  M          9:09.75  9:09 48/164    M 9- 9:6/14      52.24  
  83.Ercument Ates        Clifton,NJ         43 M          9:10.57  9:10 49/164    M19-98:10/39     43.89  
  84.Quinn Trapp          Montclair,NJ       9  F          9:12.79  9:12 35/146    F 9- 9:4/19      55.53  
  85.Zoe Gelman           Montclair,NJ       9  F          9:14.97  9:14 36/146    F 9- 9:5/19      55.32  
  86.Charlotte Brooks-la  Montclair,NJ       9  F          9:17.32  9:17 37/146    F 9- 9:6/19      55.08  
  87.Torr Schmey          Cedar Grove,NJ     49 M          9:17.98  9:17 50/164    M19-98:11/39     45.34  
  88.Alex Sylvester       Montclair,NJ       9  M          9:18.73  9:18 51/164    M 9- 9:7/14      51.40  
  89.Kelly Egan           Glen Ridge,NJ      9  F   G      9:19.09  9:19 38/146    F 9- 9:7/19      54.91  
  90.Bradley Foster       Glen Ridge,NJ      6  M   G      9:19.23  9:19 52/164    M 6- 6:2/19      40.13  
  91.Honor Heisler        Westport,CT        12 F          9:19.37  9:19 39/146    F12-12:3/5       49.02  
  92.Alex Provost         Glen Ridge,NJ      6  M   G      9:20.79  9:20 53/164    M 6- 6:3/19      40.01  
  93.Ava Otterbein        Glen Ridge,NJ      8  F   G      9:21.28  9:21 40/146    F 8- 8:7/20      57.91  
  94.Alix Audrey          Glen Ridge,NJ      10 F   G      9:24.15  9:24 41/146    F10-10:3/17      51.98  
  95.Henry Otterbein      Manchester,MA      8  M          9:24.58  9:24 54/164    M 8- 8:3/13      53.47  
  96.Delaney Bongo        Glen Ridge,NJ      12 F   G      9:25.35  9:25 42/146    F12-12:4/5       48.51  
  97.Avery Eaton          Glen Ridge,NJ      9  F   G      9:25.64  9:25 43/146    F 9- 9:8/19      54.27  
  98.Madeline Deluca      Glen Ridge,NJ      8  F   G      9:26.27  9:26 44/146    F 8- 8:8/20      57.40  
  99.Sadie Goldberg       Montclair,NJ       9  F          9:26.89  9:26 45/146    F 9- 9:9/19      54.15  
 100.Mitch Heisler        Montclair,NJ       56 M          9:28.09  9:28 55/164    M19-98:12/39     47.22  
 101.Angus Xavier         Union City,NJ      08 M          9:28.29  9:28 56/164    M 8- 8:4/13      53.12  
 102.Glenn Schnack        Glen Ridge,NJ      44 M   G      9:28.45  9:28 57/164    M19-98:13/39     42.83  
 103.Andrea Schnack       Glen Ridge,NJ      10 F   G      9:29.27  9:29 46/146    F10-10:4/17      51.51  
 104.Emmet Kilkelly       Glen Ridge,NJ      8  M   G      9:29.70  9:29 58/164    M 8- 8:5/13      52.99  
 105.Owen Reoch           Bloomfield,NJ      10 M          9:33.26  9:33 59/164    M10-10:8/14      48.02  
 106.Maeve O'sullivan     Glen Ridge,NJ      7  F   G      9:33.70  9:33 47/146    F 7- 7:3/14      43.40  
 107.Sebastian Kristal    Glen Ridge,NJ      7  M   G      9:36.13  9:36 60/164    M 7- 7:3/15      38.95  
 108.Andrew Snyder        Glen Ridge,NJ      9  M   G      9:36.42  9:36 61/164    M 9- 9:8/14      49.83  
 109.William Hoffman      Montclair,NJ       8  M          9:38.17  9:38 62/164    M 8- 8:6/13      52.22  
 110.Owen Kristal         Glen Ridge,NJ      7  M   G      9:38.78  9:38 63/164    M 7- 7:4/15      38.77  
 111.Max Corradi          Glen Ridge,NJ      7  M   G      9:39.42  9:39 64/164    M 7- 7:5/15      38.73  
 112.Ethan Sohmer         Glen Ridge,NJ      7  M   G      9:39.49  9:39 65/164    M 7- 7:6/15      38.72  
 113.Aaron Amici          Glen Ridge,NJ      6  M   G      9:39.77  9:39 66/164    M 6- 6:4/19      38.71  
 114.Mathilda Kozlowski   Glen Ridge,NJ      10 F   G      9:41.09  9:41 48/146    F10-10:5/17      50.46  
 115.Marta Baj            Montclair,NJ       8  F          9:43.58  9:43 49/146    F 8- 8:9/20      55.70  
 116.Jack Robertson       Glen Ridge,NJ      9  M   G      9:44.26  9:44 67/164    M 9- 9:9/14      49.16  
 117.Sara Friend          ,                  50 F          9:46.05  9:46 50/146    F19-98:2/25      49.38  
 118.Eve Friend           ,                  10 F          9:46.14  9:46 51/146    F10-10:6/17      50.03  
 119.Graeme Wolter        Summit,NJ          5  M          9:46.18  9:46 68/164    M 5- 5:1/9       38.28  
 120.Camden Chin          Glen Ridge,NJ      6  M   G      9:46.42  9:46 69/164    M 6- 6:5/19      38.27  
 121.Samir S. Sostre      Glen Ridge,NJ      7  M   G      9:46.52  9:46 70/164    M 7- 7:7/15      38.26  
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/164     M 0- 0:0/115      0.00  
 123.Sarah Forrest        Upper Montclair,NJ 40 F          9:47.76  9:47 52/146    F19-98:3/25      45.10  
 124.Rhonda Heath         Montclair,NJ       47 F          9:48.16  9:48 53/146    F19-98:4/25      47.87  
 125.Nelly Daur           Montclair,NJ       32 F          9:48.65  9:48 54/146    F19-98:5/25      42.30  
 126.Paige Trapp          Montclair,NJ       10 F          9:48.87  9:48 55/146    F10-10:7/17      49.79  
 127.Danny Scheffler      Montclair,NJ       8  M          9:49.27  9:49 71/164    M 8- 8:7/13      51.23  
 128.Graham Cookley       Montclair,NJ       7  M          9:49.56  9:49 72/164    M 7- 7:8/15      38.06  
 129.Lauren Morganlander  Montclair,NJ       9  F          9:49.65  9:49 56/146    F 9- 9:10/19     52.06  
 130.Brandon Bendel       Glen Ridge,NJ      6  M   G      9:49.76  9:49 73/164    M 6- 6:6/19      38.05  
 131.J.p. Labadia         Glen Ridge,NJ      6  M   G      9:49.93  9:49 74/164    M 6- 6:7/19      38.04  
 132.Markus Draxler       Montclair,NJ       39 M          9:50.55  9:50 75/164    M19-98:14/39     39.75  
 133.Sophia Draxler       Montclair,NJ       7  F          9:50.77  9:50 57/146    F 7- 7:4/14      42.15  
 134.Olivia Hoover        Glen Ridge,NJ      6  F   G      9:51.93  9:51 58/146    F 6- 6:1/11      42.07  
 135.Maggie Brown         Glen Ridge,NJ      9  F   G      9:53.41  9:53 59/146    F 9- 9:11/19     51.73  
 136.Tara Castelino       Westford,MA        12 F          9:56.17  9:56 60/146    F12-12:5/5       46.00  
 137.Lea Bacheneimer      Roseland,NJ        10 F          9:56.28  9:56 61/146    F10-10:8/17      49.17  
 138.Ravi C. Sostre       Glen Ridge,NJ      10 M   G      9:56.69  9:56 76/164    M10-10:9/14      46.13  
 139.Samuel O. Sostre     Glen Ridge,NJ      43 M   G      9:58.01  9:58 77/164    M19-98:15/39     40.41  
 140.Leo Powers           Montclair,NJ       9  M          9:59.53  9:59 78/164    M 9- 9:10/14     47.91  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 141.Edward Powers        Montclair,NJ       43 M         10:00.41 10:00 79/164    M19-98:16/39     40.25  
 142.Amy Kemp             Montreal,CA        10 F         10:01.27 10:01 62/146    F10-10:9/17      48.77  
 143.Vanessa Thurman      Scarsdale,NY       7  F         10:03.70 10:03 63/146    F 7- 7:5/14      41.25  
 144.Tahlia Lodewick      Glen Ridge,NJ      6  F   G     10:04.13 10:04 64/146    F 6- 6:2/11      41.22  
 145.Willa Brooks-la Blan Montclair,NJ       6  F         10:06.49 10:06 65/146    F 6- 6:3/11      41.06  
 146.Logan Premtaz        Franklin Lakes,NJ  12 M         10:07.96 10:07 80/164    M12-12:5/7       42.29  
 147.Amos Wright          West Orange,NJ     5  M         10:08.50 10:08 81/164    M 5- 5:2/9       36.88  
 148.Caleb Hofmann        Montclair,NJ       10 M         10:09.06 10:09 82/164    M10-10:10/14     45.20  
 149.Noam Levi            Montclair,NJ       10 M         10:09.29 10:09 83/164    M10-10:11/14     45.18  
 150.Micha Levi           Montclair,NJ       44 M         10:09.31 10:09 84/164    M19-98:17/39     39.96  
 151.Ashley Woertz        Glen Ridge,NJ      9  F   G     10:10.80 10:10 66/146    F 9- 9:12/19     50.26  
 152.Anabel Mira-mckenzie Glen Ridge,NJ      5  F   G     10:10.88 10:10 67/146    F 5- 5:1/4       40.76  
 153.Todd Rosen           Montclair,NJ       50 M         10:11.59 10:11 85/164    M19-98:18/39     41.69  
 154.Tess Rosen           Montclair,NJ       7  F         10:11.75 10:11 68/146    F 7- 7:6/14      40.70  
 155.Amanda Woertz        Glen Ridge,NJ      7  F   G     10:12.33 10:12 69/146    F 7- 7:7/14      40.66  
 156.Erinn Romaine        Franklin Lakes,NJ  14 F         10:13.29 10:13 70/146    F14-14:3/6       42.83  
 157.Sara Premtaj         Franklin Lakes,NJ  18 F         10:13.39 10:13 71/146    F18-18:1/1       41.01  
 158.Izzy Kemp            Montreal,CA        8  F         10:15.09 10:15 72/146    F 8- 8:10/20     52.85  
 159.Caleb Robertson      Sugar Hill,GA      9  M         10:19.65 10:19 86/164    M 9- 9:11/14     46.35  
 160.Julian Parker        Glen Ridge,NJ      8  F   G     10:27.05 10:27 73/146    F 8- 8:11/20     51.84  
 161.Charlie Santivenre   Montclair,NJ       9  M         10:32.67 10:32 87/164    M 9- 9:12/14     45.40  
 162.Alex Coakley         Montclair,NJ       5  M         10:34.68 10:34 88/164    M 5- 5:3/9       35.36  
 163.Reese Robertson      Sugar Hill,GA      10 F         10:35.58 10:35 74/146    F10-10:10/17     46.13  
 164.James Santivencre    Montclair,NJ       7  M         10:36.57 10:36 89/164    M 7- 7:9/15      35.25  
 165.Jack Steinberg       Livingston,NJ      6  M         10:37.59 10:37 90/164    M 6- 6:8/19      35.20  
 166.Ari Gelman           Montclair,NJ       6  M         10:38.31 10:38 91/164    M 6- 6:9/19      35.16  
 167.William Michaels     Glen Ridge,NJ      12 M   G     10:41.60 10:41 92/164    M12-12:6/7       40.08  
 168.Andy Trapp           Montclair,NJ       5  M         10:43.94 10:43 93/164    M 5- 5:4/9       34.85  
 169.Adam Schmitt         Montclair,NJ       5  M         10:45.29 10:45 94/164    M 5- 5:5/9       34.78  
 170.Tristin Farell       Boonton Townshi,NJ 12 M         10:46.74 10:46 95/164    M12-12:7/7       39.76  
 171.Lucy Osterberg       Montclair,NJ       7  F         10:46.98 10:46 75/146    F 7- 7:8/14      38.49  
 172.Evan Schmitt         Montclair,NJ       7  M         10:48.30 10:48 96/164    M 7- 7:10/15     34.61  
 173.Alexandra Law        Glen Ridge,NJ      7  F   G     10:48.54 10:48 76/146    F 7- 7:9/14      38.39  
 174.Mae Wolter           Ny,NY              5  F         10:51.79 10:51 77/146    F 5- 5:2/4       38.20  
 175.Mauve Okeefe         Marietta,GA        8  F         10:59.00 10:59 78/146    F 8- 8:12/20     49.33  
 176.Benjamin Chase       Maplewood,NJ       8  M         10:59.31 10:59 97/164    M 8- 8:8/13      45.79  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 177.Grace Okeefe         Marietta,GA        10 F         11:02.29 11:02 79/146    F10-10:11/17     44.27  
 178.Betty Jones          Belleville,IL      68 F         11:03.05 11:03 80/146    F19-98:6/25      53.37  
 179.Nathalie Wilson      Glen Ridge,NJ      11 F   G     11:03.07 11:03 81/146    F11-11:10/10     42.61  
 180.Jackson Chase        Maplewood,NJ       5  M         11:03.28 11:03 98/164    M 5- 5:6/9       33.83  
 181.Anna Akerblom        West Orange,NJ     10 F         11:04.79 11:04 82/146    F10-10:12/17     44.11  
 182.Ryan Samuels         Glen Ridge,NJ      6  M   G     11:05.65 11:05 99/164    M 6- 6:10/19     33.71  
 183.Segall Sanchez       Belleville,NJ      8  F         11:10.07 11:10 83/146    F 8- 8:13/20     48.51  
 184.Stephanie Sanchez    Belleville,NJ      39 F         11:12.11 11:12 84/146    F19-98:7/25      39.12  
 185.Thomas Baj           Montclair,NJ       6  M         11:18.35 11:18 100/164   M 6- 6:11/19     33.08  
 186.Aram Vlahogiannis    Rutherford,NJ      11 M         11:20.12 11:20 101/164   M11-11:7/9       39.02  
 187.Erik Akerblom        West Orange,NJ     52 M         11:21.65 11:21 102/164   M19-98:19/39     38.03  
 188.Pratibha Monteiro    Westford,MA        38 F         11:22.20 11:22 85/146    F19-98:8/25      38.23  
 189.Ben Legman           Clifton,NJ         26 M         11:24.01 11:24 103/164   M19-98:20/39     32.81  
 190.Fran Legman          Clifton,NJ         57 F         11:24.06 11:24 86/146    F19-98:9/25      45.36  
 191.Elsa Talor-lillquist Montclair,NJ       8  F         11:25.23 11:25 87/146    F 8- 8:14/20     47.44  
 192.Matthew Koffman      S. Orange,NJ       7  M         11:28.82 11:28 104/164   M 7- 7:11/15     32.58  
 193.Michael Koffman      S. Orange,NJ       42 M         11:30.36 11:30 105/164   M19-98:21/39     34.75  
 194.Sam Dorian           Montclair,NJ       6  M         11:31.25 11:31 106/164   M 6- 6:12/19     32.46  
 195.Carolina Dorian      Montclair,NJ       9  F         11:31.84 11:31 88/146    F 9- 9:13/19     44.37  
 196.Jack Reilly          Bloomfield,NJ      8  M         11:32.08 11:32 107/164   M 8- 8:9/13      43.62  
 197.Rohan Moniz          Glen Ridge,NJ      10 M   G     11:32.64 11:32 108/164   M10-10:12/14     39.74  
 198.Philip Dorian        Montclair,NJ       41 M         11:33.68 11:33 109/164   M19-98:22/39     34.33  
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/164     M 0- 0:0/115      0.00  
 200.Shea Roberts         Glen Ridge,NJ      9  F   G     11:34.06 11:34 89/146    F 9- 9:14/19     44.23  
 201.Natalie Roberts      Glen Ridge,NJ      6  F   G     11:34.17 11:34 90/146    F 6- 6:4/11      35.87  
 202.Al Moniz             Glen Ridge,NJ      45 M   G     11:35.29 11:35 110/164   M19-98:23/39     35.28  
 203.Halle Muney          Glen Ridge,NJ      9  F   G     11:37.22 11:37 91/146    F 9- 9:15/19     44.03  
 204.Julia Corradi        Glen Ridge,NJ      7  F   G     11:37.50 11:37 92/146    F 7- 7:10/14     35.70  
 205.Heather Corradi      Glen Ridge,NJ      39 F   G     11:39.70 11:39 93/146    F19-98:10/25     37.58  
 206.Alicia Chin          Glen Ridge,NJ      41 F   G     11:39.86 11:39 94/146    F19-98:11/25     38.19  
 207.Seine Chin           Glen Ridge,NJ      6  F   G     11:40.45 11:40 95/146    F 6- 6:5/11      35.55  
 208.Paul Moat            Towaco,NJ          49 M         11:41.01 11:41 111/164   M19-98:24/39     36.09  
 209.Vincent Castelino    Westford,MA        45 M         11:41.34 11:41 112/164   M19-98:25/39     34.97  
 210.Joseph Moat          Towaco,NJ          7  M         11:41.39 11:41 113/164   M 7- 7:12/15     31.99  
 211.Oliver Kleinberg     Glen Ridge,NJ      6  M   G     11:43.21 11:43 114/164   M 6- 6:13/19     31.91  
 212.Quinn Spilett        Glen Ridge,NJ      9  M   G     11:46.27 11:46 115/164   M 9- 9:13/14     40.67  
 213.Fara Lagstein        Wayne,NJ           10 F         11:48.50 11:48 96/146    F10-10:13/17     41.39  
 214.Marvin Lagstein      Wayne,NJ           70 M         11:48.90 11:48 116/164   M19-98:26/39     43.73  
 215.Mayle Dorian         Montclair,NJ       40 F         11:51.16 11:51 97/146    F19-98:12/25     37.28  
 216.James Kosta          Glen Ridge,NJ      8  M   G     11:52.20 11:52 117/164   M 8- 8:10/13     42.39  
 217.Christopher Williams Glen Ridge,NJ      41 M   G     11:55.48 11:55 118/164   M19-98:27/39     33.28  
 218.Henrik Williams      Glen Ridge,NJ      7  M   G     11:56.63 11:56 119/164   M 7- 7:13/15     31.31  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 219.Sadie Kim            Montclair,NJ       10 F         12:00.18 12:00 98/146    F10-10:14/17     40.71  
 220.Lisa Schmey          Cedar Grove,NJ     49 F         12:00.79 12:00 99/146    F19-98:13/25     39.78  
 221.Lori Taylor          Glen Ridge,NJ      46 F   G     12:01.04 12:01 100/146   F19-98:14/25     38.71  
 222.June Goldberg        Montclair,NJ       7  F         12:06.29 12:06 101/146   F 7- 7:11/14     34.28  
 223.Allison Snyder       Glen Ridge,NJ      6  F   G     12:09.51 12:09 102/146   F 6- 6:6/11      34.13  
 224.Stewart Gold         Glen Ridge,NJ      39 M   G     12:10.22 12:10 120/164   M19-98:28/39     32.15  
 225.Eliana Amici         Glen Ridge,NJ      8  F   G     12:11.75 12:11 103/146   F 8- 8:15/20     44.42  
 226.Stuart Gold          Glen Ridge,NJ      6  M   G     12:13.29 12:13 121/164   M 6- 6:14/19     30.60  
 227.Anthony Pace         Glen Ridge,NJ      48 M   G     12:13.50 12:13 122/164   M19-98:29/39     34.22  
 228.Lindsey Pace         Glen Ridge,NJ      33 F   G     12:13.61 12:13 104/146   F19-98:15/25     34.17  
 229.Lily Provost         Glen Ridge,NJ      8  F   G     12:14.16 12:14 105/146   F 8- 8:16/20     44.28  
 230.Sarha Provost        Glen Ridge,NJ      10 F   G     12:14.17 12:14 106/146   F10-10:15/17     39.94  
 231.Maximus Pace         Glen Ridge,NJ      5  M   G     12:14.22 12:14 123/164   M 5- 5:7/9       30.56  
 232.Ava Amici            Glen Ridge,NJ      10 F   G     12:14.38 12:14 107/146   F10-10:16/17     39.93  
 233.Jada Dwyer           Glen Ridge,NJ      8  F   G     12:19.14 12:19 108/146   F 8- 8:17/20     43.98  
 234.Lily Taylor          Glen Ridge,NJ      8  F   G     12:20.28 12:20 109/146   F 8- 8:18/20     43.91  
 235.Zenaiyah Rebinstein  Glen Ridge,NJ      14 F   G     12:23.76 12:23 110/146   F14-14:4/6       35.32  
 236.Yetunde Rubinstein   Glen Ridge,NJ      36 F   G     12:25.92 12:25 111/146   F19-98:16/25     34.40  
 237.Aiden Vellucci       Glen Ridge,NJ      8  M   G     12:27.07 12:27 124/164   M 8- 8:11/13     40.41  
 238.Wendy Neill          Bloomfield,NJ      46 F         12:28.70 12:28 112/146   F19-98:17/25     37.28  
 239.Collin Horsky        Glen Ridge,NJ      8  M   G     12:31.06 12:31 125/164   M 8- 8:12/13     40.20  
 240.Amalia Sanchez       Glen Ridge,NJ      9  F   G     12:38.46 12:38 113/146   F 9- 9:16/19     40.48  
 241.Olivia Corradi       Glen Ridge,NJ      9  F   G     12:39.97 12:39 114/146   F 9- 9:17/19     40.40  
 242.Eileen Lundberg      Montclair,NJ       45 F         12:42.43 12:42 115/146   F19-98:18/25     36.28  
 243.Ella Lundberg        Montclair,NJ       8  F         12:42.59 12:42 116/146   F 8- 8:19/20     42.63  
 244.Hazel Wright         West Orange,NJ     7  F         12:49.84 12:49 117/146   F 7- 7:12/14     32.34  
 245.Ragan Kilkelly       Glen Ridge,NJ      6  F   G     12:50.57 12:50 118/146   F 6- 6:7/11      32.31  
 246.Molly Reilly         Bloomfield,NJ      9  F         12:51.67 12:51 119/146   F 9- 9:18/19     39.78  
 247.Jake Machemer        Glen Ridge,NJ      7  M   G     12:53.27 12:53 126/164   M 7- 7:14/15     29.02  
 248.Laura Dwyer          Glen Ridge,NJ      41 F   G     12:59.42 12:59 120/146   F19-98:19/25     34.30  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 249.John Grube           Upper Montclair,NJ 45 M         13:00.15 13:00 127/164   M19-98:30/39     31.44  
 250.Jack Grube           Upper Montclair,NJ 10 M         13:00.80 13:00 128/164   M10-10:13/14     35.25  
 251.Kurt Lundberg        Montclair,NJ       47 M         13:06.97 13:06 129/164   M19-98:31/39     31.65  
 252.Brennan Lyons        ,                  6  M         13:08.15 13:08 130/164   M 6- 6:15/19     28.47  
 253.Audrey Lundberg      Montclair,NJ       6  F         13:08.62 13:08 121/146   F 6- 6:8/11      31.57  
 254.Matilda Myers        Bloomfield,NJ      10 F         13:17.77 13:17 122/146   F10-10:17/17     36.75  
 255.Jeffrey Keys         Montclair,NJ       11 M         13:27.44 13:27 131/164   M11-11:8/9       32.87  
 256.Drystaan Oosthiuzen  Montclair,NJ       4  M         13:36.46 13:36 132/164   M 4- 4:1/7       27.48  
 257.Henry Edgington      Montclair,NJ       13 M         13:37.95 13:37 133/164   M13-13:7/7       30.59  
 258.Ryan Deas            Glen Ridge,NJ      9  M   G     13:45.01 13:45 134/164   M 9- 9:14/14     34.81  
 259.Rita Deas            Glen Ridge,NJ      41 F   G     13:45.29 13:45 123/146   F19-98:20/25     32.39  
 260.Rich Deas            Glen Ridge,NJ      44 M   G     13:46.27 13:46 135/164   M19-98:32/39     29.47  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 261.Matilda Nicolai      Montclair,NJ       5  F         14:05.17 14:05 124/146   F 5- 5:3/4       29.46  
 262.Parker Nicolai       Montclair,NJ       5  F         14:05.27 14:05 125/146   F 5- 5:4/4       29.46  
 263.Campbell Splillett   Glen Ridge,NJ      7  F   G     14:05.27 14:05 126/146   F 7- 7:13/14     29.46  
 264.Hilary Nicolai       Montclair,NJ       40 F         14:05.78 14:05 127/146   F19-98:21/25     31.34  
 265.Aidan Rankin         Montville,NJ       5  M         14:06.68 14:06 136/164   M 5- 5:8/9       26.50  
 266.Sam Katz             Glen Ridge,NJ      4  M   G     14:06.72 14:06 137/164   M 4- 4:2/7       26.50  
 267.Katz Miles           Glen Ridge,NJ      4  M   G     14:06.90 14:06 138/164   M 4- 4:3/7       26.50  
 268.Alan Kutz            Glen Ridge,NJ      36 M   G     14:07.27 14:07 139/164   M19-98:33/39     27.13  
 269.Wesley Brown         Glen Ridge,NJ      2  M   G     14:09.90 14:09 140/164   M 1- 3:1/2       26.40  
 270.Jesse Flanagan       Montclair,NJ       10 M         14:19.92 14:19 141/164   M10-10:14/14     32.01  
 271.Gavin Roberts        Glen Ridge,NJ      4  M   G     14:26.11 14:26 142/164   M 4- 4:4/7       25.91  
 272.Aminah Rubinstein    Glen Ridge,NJ      4  F   G     14:27.02 14:27 128/146   F 4- 4:1/2       28.72  
 273.Brady Gold           Glen Ridge,NJ      4  M   G     14:33.89 14:33 143/164   M 4- 4:5/7       25.68  
 274.Noa Zylbershlag      Springfield,NJ     6  F         14:37.24 14:37 129/146   F 6- 6:9/11      28.38  
 275.Alessio Giantomenico Glen Ridge,NJ      7  M   G     14:38.84 14:38 144/164   M 7- 7:15/15     25.53  
 276.Elettra Giantomenico Glen Ridge,NJ      9  F   G     14:43.69 14:43 130/146   F 9- 9:19/19     34.74  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 277.Jake Carcich         Bloomfield,NJ      6  M         15:20.90 15:20 145/164   M 6- 6:16/19     24.37  
 278.Sari Brown           Glen Ridge,NJ      14 F   G     15:29.96 15:29 131/146   F14-14:5/6       28.25  
 279.Michael Brown        Glen Ridge,NJ      53 M   G     15:30.03 15:30 146/164   M19-98:34/39     28.11  
 280.Noah Gicas           Chatham,NJ         5  M         15:37.87 15:37 147/164   M 5- 5:9/9       23.93  
 281.Siena Atkinson       Glen Ridge,NJ      8  F   G     15:39.36 15:39 132/146   F 8- 8:20/20     34.60  
 282.Cameron Atkinson     Glen Ridge,NJ      6  M   G     15:55.03 15:55 148/164   M 6- 6:17/19     23.50  

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 283.David Brankhorst     Waldwick,NJ        20 M         16:01.53 16:01 149/164   M19-98:35/39     23.34  
 284.Veena Moniz          Glen Ridge,NJ      43 F   G     16:02.12 16:02 133/146   F19-98:22/25     28.26  
 285.Michael Brunkhorst   Waldwick,NJ        57 M         16:02.58 16:02 150/164   M19-98:36/39     28.12  
 286.Jack Horsky          Glen Ridge,NJ      11 M   G     16:18.38 16:18 151/164   M11-11:9/9       27.12  
 287.Aaden Bendel         Glen Ridge,NJ      3  M   G     16:30.97 16:30 152/164   M 1- 3:2/2       22.64  
 288.Lucilla Giantomenico Glen Ridge,NJ      45 F   G     16:41.48 16:41 134/146   F19-98:23/25     27.62  
 289.James Giantomenico   Glen Ridge,NJ      57 M   G     16:42.10 16:42 153/164   M19-98:37/39     27.01  
 290.Sean Horsky          Glen Ridge,NJ      6  M   G     16:43.97 16:43 154/164   M 6- 6:18/19     22.35  
 291.John Horsky          Glen Ridge,NJ      46 M   G     16:44.07 16:44 155/164   M19-98:38/39     24.62  
 292.Kieri Keys           Montclair,NJ       7  F         16:54.86 16:54 135/146   F 7- 7:14/14     24.54  
 293.Dixon Atkinson       Glen Ridge,NJ      4  M   G     16:57.83 16:57 156/164   M 4- 4:6/7       22.05  

17:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 294.Gillian Dimasi       W. Caldwell,NJ     15 F         17:33.83 17:33 136/146   F15-15:4/5       24.55  
 295.Melissa Nash         West Caldwell,NJ   15 F         17:34.42 17:34 137/146   F15-15:5/5       24.54  
 296.Morgan Nash          West Caldwell,NJ   14 F         17:35.11 17:35 138/146   F14-14:6/6       24.90  
 297.David Klein          Springfield,NJ     6  M         17:48.98 17:48 157/164   M 6- 6:19/19     20.99  
 298.Patricia Ratish      Glen Ridge,NJ      39 F   G     17:57.13 17:57 139/146   F19-98:24/25     24.41  
 299.Lillian Ratish       Glen Ridge,NJ      6  F   G     17:58.07 17:58 140/146   F 6- 6:10/11     23.10  
 300.Aiden Ratish         Glen Ridge,NJ      4  M   G     17:58.31 17:58 158/164   M 4- 4:7/7       20.81  

18:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 301.John Labadia         Glen Ridge,NJ      37 M   G     18:21.39 18:21 159/164   M19-98:39/39     21.02  
 302.Sarah Labadia        Glen Ridge,NJ      3  F   G     18:22.01 18:22 141/146   F 1- 3:1/3       22.60  
 303.Emma Bannat          Bloomfield,NJ      6  F         18:28.90 18:28 142/146   F 6- 6:11/11     22.45  
 304.Angela Bannat        Bloomfield,NJ      3  F         18:42.41 18:42 143/146   F 1- 3:2/3       22.18  
 305.Andrew Meekins       Waretown,NJ        8  M         18:43.97 18:43 160/164   M 8- 8:13/13     26.86  
 306.Vivian Ashenfelter   Glen Ridge,NJ      1  F   G     18:48.84 18:48 144/146   F 1- 3:3/3       22.06  
 307.Jennifer Meekins     Waretown,NJ        34 F         18:57.77 18:57 145/146   F19-98:25/25     22.20  
 308.Margaret Meekins     Waretown,NJ        4  F         18:58.14 18:58 146/146   F 4- 4:2/2       21.88  
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/164     M 0- 0:0/115      0.00  
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/164     M 0- 0:0/115      0.00  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| GLEN RIDGE
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
TOM FLEMING 1 MILE RUN            TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Andrew Martins       Elizabeth,NJ       13 M           4337    5:47.41   5:47
   2.Matthew Martins      Kearny,NJ          13 M         U 4335    5:53.20   5:53
   3.Davis Cook           Essex Fells,NJ     14 M           4339    5:56.70   5:57
   4.Mario Silsa          Newark,NJ          49 M           4341    6:14.69   6:15
   5.Alex Rosen           Montclair,NJ       14 M           4303    6:26.92   6:27
   6.John Downing         Montclair,NJ       50 M           4365    6:40.64   6:41
   7.Matthew Skibniewski  Montclair,NJ       99 M           4219    6:50.01   6:50
   8.Ryan Gibbons         Montclair,NJ       13 M           4089    6:53.16   6:53
   9.Bailey Morganlander  Montclair,NJ       12 M           4169    6:58.14   6:58
  10.Brian Schnack        Glen Ridge,NJ      13 M     G     4360    7:04.79   7:05
TOM FLEMING 1 MILE RUN            TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Paige Reddington     Montclair,NJ       14 F           4193    6:00.07   6:00
   2.Jessica Schildkraut  Glen Rock,NJ       13 F           4203    6:02.40   6:02
   3.Jordan Schildkraut   Glen Rock,NJ       15 F           4204    6:06.41   6:06
   4.Ashby Sundown        Montclair,NJ       12 F           4229    6:27.55   6:28
   5.Rebecca White        Westfield,NJ       11 F           4242    6:41.55   6:42
   6.Jaime Foster         South River,NJ     13 F           4075    6:57.05   6:57
   7.Ava Casalino         Portland,OR        11 F           4264    6:57.59   6:58
   8.Cooper Palm          Glen Ridge,NJ      10 F     G     4300    7:41.13   7:41
   9.Gabriella Martins    Kearny,NJ          11 F           4334    7:43.00   7:43
  10.Katlyn Martins       Elizabeth,NJ       8  F           4336    7:44.69   7:45
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
TOM FLEMING 1 MILE RUN            TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Mario Silsa          Newark,NJ          49 M           4341    6:14.69   6:15
   2.John Downing         Montclair,NJ       50 M           4365    6:40.64   6:41
   3.Stratton Heath       Montclair,NJ       49 M           4106    7:36.62   7:37
   4.Vincent Kozlowski    Glen Ridge,NJ      44 M     G     4132    8:34.92   8:35
   5.Andrew Silver        Montclair,NJ       59 M           4214    8:59.45   8:59
   6.John Sweet           Glen Ridge,NJ      45 M     G     4230    9:05.62   9:06
   7.Ercument Ates        Clifton,NJ         43 M           4340    9:10.57   9:11
   8.Torr Schmey          Cedar Grove,NJ     49 M           4208    9:17.98   9:18
   9.Mitch Heisler        Montclair,NJ       56 M           4287    9:28.09   9:28
  10.Glenn Schnack        Glen Ridge,NJ      44 M     G     4361    9:28.45   9:28
TOM FLEMING 1 MILE RUN            TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Sara Friend          ,                  50 F           4373    9:46.05   9:46
   2.Sarah Forrest        Upper Montclair,NJ 40 F           4068    9:47.76   9:48
   3.Rhonda Heath         Montclair,NJ       47 F           4104    9:48.16   9:48
   4.Betty Jones          Belleville,IL      68 F           4121   11:03.05  11:03
   5.Fran Legman          Clifton,NJ         57 F           4146   11:24.06  11:24
   6.Alicia Chin          Glen Ridge,NJ      41 F     G     4045   11:39.86  11:40
   7.Mayle Dorian         Montclair,NJ       40 F           4316   11:51.16  11:51
   8.Lisa Schmey          Cedar Grove,NJ     49 F           4205   12:00.79  12:01
   9.Lori Taylor          Glen Ridge,NJ      46 F     G     4234   12:01.04  12:01
  10.Wendy Neill          Bloomfield,NJ      46 F           4173   12:28.70  12:29

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| GLEN RIDGE
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

TOM FLEMING 1 MILE RUN             MALE 3 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Wesley Brown         Glen Ridge,NJ      2  M  269G     4033   14:09.90  14:10   26.40%
   2.Aaden Bendel         Glen Ridge,NJ      3  M  287G     4278   16:30.97  16:31   22.64%


TOM FLEMING 1 MILE RUN             FEMALE 3 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Sarah Labadia        Glen Ridge,NJ      3  F  302G     4140   18:22.01  18:22   22.60%
   2.Angela Bannat        Bloomfield,NJ      3  F  304      4020   18:42.41  18:42   22.18%
   3.Vivian Ashenfelter   Glen Ridge,NJ      1  F  306G     4011   18:48.84  18:49   22.06%


TOM FLEMING 1 MILE RUN             MALE AGES 4 TO 4
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Drystaan Oosthiuzen  Montclair,NJ       4  M  256      4177   13:36.46  13:36   27.48%
   2.Sam Katz             Glen Ridge,NJ      4  M  266G     4344   14:06.72  14:07   26.50%
   3.Katz Miles           Glen Ridge,NJ      4  M  267G     4343   14:06.90  14:07   26.50%
   4.Gavin Roberts        Glen Ridge,NJ      4  M  271G     4308   14:26.11  14:26   25.91%
   5.Brady Gold           Glen Ridge,NJ      4  M  273G     4092   14:33.89  14:34   25.68%
   6.Dixon Atkinson       Glen Ridge,NJ      4  M  293G     4014   16:57.83  16:58   22.05%
   7.Aiden Ratish         Glen Ridge,NJ      4  M  300G     4279   17:58.31  17:58   20.81%


TOM FLEMING 1 MILE RUN             FEMALE AGES 4 TO 4
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Aminah Rubinstein    Glen Ridge,NJ      4  F  272G     4370   14:27.02  14:27   28.72%
   2.Margaret Meekins     Waretown,NJ        4  F  308      4162   18:58.14  18:58   21.88%


TOM FLEMING 1 MILE RUN             MALE AGES 5 TO 5
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Graeme Wolter        Summit,NJ          5  M  119      4248    9:46.18   9:46   38.28%
   2.Amos Wright          West Orange,NJ     5  M  147      4251   10:08.50  10:08   36.88%
   3.Alex Coakley         Montclair,NJ       5  M  162      4296   10:34.68  10:35   35.36%
   4.Andy Trapp           Montclair,NJ       5  M  168      4236   10:43.94  10:44   34.85%
   5.Adam Schmitt         Montclair,NJ       5  M  169      4209   10:45.29  10:45   34.78%
   6.Jackson Chase        Maplewood,NJ       5  M  180      4044   11:03.28  11:03   33.83%
   7.Maximus Pace         Glen Ridge,NJ      5  M  231G     4323   12:14.22  12:14   30.56%
   8.Aidan Rankin         Montville,NJ       5  M  265      4192   14:06.68  14:07   26.50%
   9.Noah Gicas           Chatham,NJ         5  M  280      4091   15:37.87  15:38   23.93%


TOM FLEMING 1 MILE RUN             FEMALE AGES 5 TO 5
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Anabel Mira-mckenzie Glen Ridge,NJ      5  F  152G     4255   10:10.88  10:11   40.76%
   2.Mae Wolter           Ny,NY              5  F  174      4249   10:51.79  10:52   38.20%
   3.Matilda Nicolai      Montclair,NJ       5  F  261      4175   14:05.17  14:05   29.46%
   4.Parker Nicolai       Montclair,NJ       5  F  262      4176   14:05.27  14:05   29.46%


TOM FLEMING 1 MILE RUN             MALE AGES 6 TO 6
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.George Hoverman      Glen Ridge,NJ      6  M   70G     4117    8:59.24   8:59   41.61%
   2.Bradley Foster       Glen Ridge,NJ      6  M   90G     4072    9:19.23   9:19   40.13%
   3.Alex Provost         Glen Ridge,NJ      6  M   92G     4306    9:20.79   9:21   40.01%
   4.Aaron Amici          Glen Ridge,NJ      6  M  113G     4004    9:39.77   9:40   38.71%
   5.Camden Chin          Glen Ridge,NJ      6  M  120G     4046    9:46.42   9:46   38.27%
   6.Brandon Bendel       Glen Ridge,NJ      6  M  130G     4026    9:49.76   9:50   38.05%
   7.J.p. Labadia         Glen Ridge,NJ      6  M  131G     4138    9:49.93   9:50   38.04%
   8.Jack Steinberg       Livingston,NJ      6  M  165      4228   10:37.59  10:38   35.20%
   9.Ari Gelman           Montclair,NJ       6  M  166      4079   10:38.31  10:38   35.16%
  10.Ryan Samuels         Glen Ridge,NJ      6  M  182G     4285   11:05.65  11:06   33.71%


TOM FLEMING 1 MILE RUN             FEMALE AGES 6 TO 6
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Olivia Hoover        Glen Ridge,NJ      6  F  134G     4112    9:51.93   9:52   42.07%
   2.Tahlia Lodewick      Glen Ridge,NJ      6  F  144G     4148   10:04.13  10:04   41.22%
   3.Willa Brooks-la Blan Montclair,NJ       6  F  145      4030   10:06.49  10:06   41.06%
   4.Natalie Roberts      Glen Ridge,NJ      6  F  201G     4310   11:34.17  11:34   35.87%
   5.Seine Chin           Glen Ridge,NJ      6  F  207G     4047   11:40.45  11:40   35.55%
   6.Allison Snyder       Glen Ridge,NJ      6  F  223G     4220   12:09.51  12:10   34.13%
   7.Ragan Kilkelly       Glen Ridge,NJ      6  F  245G     4126   12:50.57  12:51   32.31%
   8.Audrey Lundberg      Montclair,NJ       6  F  253      4149   13:08.62  13:09   31.57%
   9.Noa Zylbershlag      Springfield,NJ     6  F  274      4253   14:37.24  14:37   28.38%
  10.Lillian Ratish       Glen Ridge,NJ      6  F  299G     4281   17:58.07  17:58   23.10%


TOM FLEMING 1 MILE RUN             MALE AGES 7 TO 7
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Lucas Mira-mckenie   Glen Ridge,NJ      7  M   61G     4254    8:47.85   8:48   42.51%
   2.Tr Branski           Upper Montclair,NJ 7  M   64      4028    8:49.70   8:50   42.36%
   3.Sebastian Kristal    Glen Ridge,NJ      7  M  107G     4134    9:36.13   9:36   38.95%
   4.Owen Kristal         Glen Ridge,NJ      7  M  110G     4133    9:38.78   9:39   38.77%
   5.Max Corradi          Glen Ridge,NJ      7  M  111G     4331    9:39.42   9:39   38.73%
   6.Ethan Sohmer         Glen Ridge,NJ      7  M  112G     4222    9:39.49   9:39   38.72%
   7.Samir S. Sostre      Glen Ridge,NJ      7  M  121G     4224    9:46.52   9:47   38.26%
   8.Graham Cookley       Montclair,NJ       7  M  128      4295    9:49.56   9:50   38.06%
   9.James Santivencre    Montclair,NJ       7  M  164      4274   10:36.57  10:37   35.25%
  10.Evan Schmitt         Montclair,NJ       7  M  172      4211   10:48.30  10:48   34.61%


TOM FLEMING 1 MILE RUN             FEMALE AGES 7 TO 7
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Grace Szostak        Caldwell,NJ        7  F   46      4232    8:28.51   8:29   48.97%
   2.Sarabelle Wolter     Ny,NY              7  F   80      4250    9:07.36   9:07   45.49%
   3.Maeve O'sullivan     Glen Ridge,NJ      7  F  106G     4180    9:33.70   9:34   43.40%
   4.Sophia Draxler       Montclair,NJ       7  F  133      4058    9:50.77   9:51   42.15%
   5.Vanessa Thurman      Scarsdale,NY       7  F  143      4240   10:03.70  10:04   41.25%
   6.Tess Rosen           Montclair,NJ       7  F  154      4302   10:11.75  10:12   40.70%
   7.Amanda Woertz        Glen Ridge,NJ      7  F  155G     4245   10:12.33  10:12   40.66%
   8.Lucy Osterberg       Montclair,NJ       7  F  171      4179   10:46.98  10:47   38.49%
   9.Alexandra Law        Glen Ridge,NJ      7  F  173G     4332   10:48.54  10:49   38.39%
  10.Julia Corradi        Glen Ridge,NJ      7  F  204G     4329   11:37.50  11:38   35.70%


TOM FLEMING 1 MILE RUN             MALE AGES 8 TO 8
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Greg Parker          Glen Ridge,NJ      08 M   27G     4352    7:54.72   7:55   63.59%
   2.Hudson Duckett       Glen Ridge,NJ      8  M   69G     4060    8:55.70   8:56   56.36%
   3.Henry Otterbein      Manchester,MA      8  M   95      4182    9:24.58   9:25   53.47%
   4.Angus Xavier         Union City,NJ      08 M  101      4354    9:28.29   9:28   53.12%
   5.Emmet Kilkelly       Glen Ridge,NJ      8  M  104G     4125    9:29.70   9:30   52.99%
   6.William Hoffman      Montclair,NJ       8  M  109      4107    9:38.17   9:38   52.22%
   7.Danny Scheffler      Montclair,NJ       8  M  127      4202    9:49.27   9:49   51.23%
   8.Benjamin Chase       Maplewood,NJ       8  M  176      4043   10:59.31  10:59   45.79%
   9.Jack Reilly          Bloomfield,NJ      8  M  196      4270   11:32.08  11:32   43.62%
  10.James Kosta          Glen Ridge,NJ      8  M  216G     4364   11:52.20  11:52   42.39%


TOM FLEMING 1 MILE RUN             FEMALE AGES 8 TO 8
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Katlyn Martins       Elizabeth,NJ       8  F   26      4336    7:44.69   7:45   69.95%
   2.Grace Hoverman       Glen Ridge,NJ      8  F   40G     4118    8:21.54   8:22   64.81%
   3.Skye Grimes          Bloomfield,NJ      8  F   58      4099    8:40.13   8:40   62.50%
   4.Charolette Eberle    Colchester,CT      8  F   68      4065    8:52.45   8:52   61.05%
   5.Kennedy Gicas        Chatham,NJ         8  F   75      4090    9:05.22   9:05   59.62%
   6.Tori Schmey          Cedar Grove,NJ     8  F   81      4207    9:08.95   9:09   59.22%
   7.Ava Otterbein        Glen Ridge,NJ      8  F   93G     4181    9:21.28   9:21   57.91%
   8.Madeline Deluca      Glen Ridge,NJ      8  F   98G     4054    9:26.27   9:26   57.40%
   9.Marta Baj            Montclair,NJ       8  F  115      4018    9:43.58   9:44   55.70%
  10.Izzy Kemp            Montreal,CA        8  F  158      4311   10:15.09  10:15   52.85%


TOM FLEMING 1 MILE RUN             MALE AGES 9 TO 9
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Michael Gibbons      Montclair,NJ       9  M   25      4088    7:43.31   7:43   61.99%
   2.Brown Owen           Glen Ridge,NJ      9  M   31G     4321    8:01.19   8:01   59.69%
   3.Preston Palm         Glen Ridge,NJ      9  M   55G     4299    8:38.02   8:38   55.44%
   4.Charlie Schmitt      Montclair,NJ       9  M   57      4210    8:39.85   8:40   55.25%
   5.Cole Foster          Montclair,NJ       9  M   59      4073    8:40.66   8:41   55.16%
   6.William Heisler      Westport,CT        9  M   82      4288    9:09.75   9:10   52.24%
   7.Alex Sylvester       Montclair,NJ       9  M   88      4351    9:18.73   9:19   51.40%
   8.Andrew Snyder        Glen Ridge,NJ      9  M  108G     4221    9:36.42   9:36   49.83%
   9.Jack Robertson       Glen Ridge,NJ      9  M  116G     4197    9:44.26   9:44   49.16%
  10.Leo Powers           Montclair,NJ       9  M  140      4191    9:59.53   0:00   47.91%


TOM FLEMING 1 MILE RUN             FEMALE AGES 9 TO 9
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kayla Garske         Glen Ridge,NJ      09 F   77G     4263    9:06.82   9:07   56.14%
   2.Lauren Ates          Clifton,NJ         9  F   78      4012    9:07.21   9:07   56.10%
   3.Lillian Sweet        Glen Ridge,NJ      9  F   79G     4231    9:07.22   9:07   56.10%
   4.Quinn Trapp          Montclair,NJ       9  F   84      4238    9:12.79   9:13   55.53%
   5.Zoe Gelman           Montclair,NJ       9  F   85      4081    9:14.97   9:15   55.32%
   6.Charlotte Brooks-la  Montclair,NJ       9  F   86      4029    9:17.32   9:17   55.08%
   7.Kelly Egan           Glen Ridge,NJ      9  F   89G     4357    9:19.09   9:19   54.91%
   8.Avery Eaton          Glen Ridge,NJ      9  F   97G     4063    9:25.64   9:26   54.27%
   9.Sadie Goldberg       Montclair,NJ       9  F   99      4345    9:26.89   9:27   54.15%
  10.Lauren Morganlander  Montclair,NJ       9  F  129      4170    9:49.65   9:50   52.06%


TOM FLEMING 1 MILE RUN             MALE AGES 10 TO 10
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Rollins Heath        Montclair,NJ       10 M   22      4105    7:36.62   7:37   60.28%
   2.Jonas Taylor-lillqui Montclair,NJ       10 M   34    U 4259    8:11.25   8:11   56.03%
   3.Samuel Goldstein     Roseland,NJ        10 M   36      4096    8:17.27   8:17   55.36%
   4.George Osterberg     Montclair,NJ       10 M   38      4178    8:18.44   8:18   55.23%
   5.Colin Scheffler      Montclair,NJ       10 M   63      4201    8:48.52   8:49   52.08%
   6.Kyle Samuels         Glen Ridge,NJ      10 M   65G     4342    8:50.65   8:51   51.87%
   7.Oscar Holm           Belleville,IL      10 M   72      4109    9:02.16   9:02   50.77%
   8.Owen Reoch           Bloomfield,NJ      10 M  105      4194    9:33.26   9:33   48.02%
   9.Ravi C. Sostre       Glen Ridge,NJ      10 M  138G     4223    9:56.69   9:57   46.13%
  10.Caleb Hofmann        Montclair,NJ       10 M  148      4108   10:09.06  10:09   45.20%


TOM FLEMING 1 MILE RUN             FEMALE AGES 10 TO 10
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Cooper Palm          Glen Ridge,NJ      10 F   23G     4300    7:41.13   7:41   63.59%
   2.Jordyn Parker        Glen Ridge,NJ      10 F   42G     4183    8:21.82   8:22   58.43%
   3.Alix Audrey          Glen Ridge,NJ      10 F   94G     4016    9:24.15   9:24   51.98%
   4.Andrea Schnack       Glen Ridge,NJ      10 F  103G     4359    9:29.27   9:29   51.51%
   5.Mathilda Kozlowski   Glen Ridge,NJ      10 F  114G     4131    9:41.09   9:41   50.46%
   6.Eve Friend           ,                  10 F  118      4372    9:46.14   9:46   50.03%
   7.Paige Trapp          Montclair,NJ       10 F  126      4237    9:48.87   9:49   49.79%
   8.Lea Bacheneimer      Roseland,NJ        10 F  137      4017    9:56.28   9:56   49.17%
   9.Amy Kemp             Montreal,CA        10 F  142      4307   10:01.27  10:01   48.77%
  10.Reese Robertson      Sugar Hill,GA      10 F  163      4198   10:35.58  10:36   46.13%


TOM FLEMING 1 MILE RUN             MALE AGES 11 TO 11
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Matt Garske          Glen Ridge,NJ      11 M   28G     4265    7:58.46   7:58   55.46%
   2.Gavin Robertson      Glen Ridge,NJ      11 M   30G     4196    8:01.05   8:01   55.17%
   3.Phoenix Silkensen    Glen Ridge,NJ      11 M   32G     4212    8:04.60   8:05   54.76%
   4.Perry Mckinney       Glen Ridge,NJ      11 M   37G     4333    8:17.60   8:18   53.33%
   5.Ben Woertz           Glen Ridge,NJ      11 M   41G     4247    8:21.77   8:22   52.89%
   6.Sean Brown           Glen Ridge,NJ      11 M   47G     4320    8:30.22   8:30   52.01%
   7.Aram Vlahogiannis    Rutherford,NJ      11 M  186      4363   11:20.12  11:20   39.02%
   8.Jeffrey Keys         Montclair,NJ       11 M  255      4123   13:27.44  13:27   32.87%
   9.Jack Horsky          Glen Ridge,NJ      11 M  286G     4114   16:18.38  16:18   27.12%


TOM FLEMING 1 MILE RUN             FEMALE AGES 11 TO 11
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Rebecca White        Westfield,NJ       11 F   11      4242    6:41.55   6:42   70.36%
   2.Ava Casalino         Portland,OR        11 F   15      4264    6:57.59   6:58   67.66%
   3.Gabriella Martins    Kearny,NJ          11 F   24      4334    7:43.00   7:43   61.02%
   4.Yael Gelman          Montclair,NJ       11 F   29      4080    8:00.36   8:00   58.82%
   5.Sally Solotaroff-web Montclair,NJ       11 F   35      4347    8:15.01   8:15   57.08%
   6.Taylor Townson       Glen Ridge,NJ      11 F   39G     4290    8:19.83   8:20   56.53%
   7.Taylor Schmey        Cedar Grove,NJ     11 F   51      4206    8:32.86   8:33   55.09%
   8.Macy Eaton           Glen Ridge,NJ      11 F   56G     4064    8:39.29   8:39   54.41%
   9.Sidney Foster        Montclair,NJ       11 F   74      4076    9:03.70   9:04   51.97%
  10.Nathalie Wilson      Glen Ridge,NJ      11 F  179G     4291   11:03.07  11:03   42.61%


TOM FLEMING 1 MILE RUN             MALE AGES 12 TO 12
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Bailey Morganlander  Montclair,NJ       12 M   16      4169    6:58.14   6:58   61.49%
   2.Daniel Schnack       Glen Ridge,NJ      12 M   19G     4358    7:09.98   7:10   59.80%
   3.Noan Amozeg          Tenafly,NJ         12 M   33      4007    8:07.63   8:08   52.73%
   4.Nick Stenmetz        Glen Ridge,NJ      12 M   52G     4293    8:34.70   8:35   49.96%
   5.Logan Premtaz        Franklin Lakes,NJ  12 M  146      4367   10:07.96  10:08   42.29%
   6.William Michaels     Glen Ridge,NJ      12 M  167G     4273   10:41.60  10:42   40.08%
   7.Tristin Farell       Boonton Townshi,NJ 12 M  170      4067   10:46.74  10:47   39.76%


TOM FLEMING 1 MILE RUN             FEMALE AGES 12 TO 12
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ashby Sundown        Montclair,NJ       12 F    9      4229    6:27.55   6:28   70.76%
   2.Erin Duckett         Glen Ridge,NJ      12 F   49G     4059    8:30.93   8:31   53.67%
   3.Honor Heisler        Westport,CT        12 F   91      4289    9:19.37   9:19   49.02%
   4.Delaney Bongo        Glen Ridge,NJ      12 F   96G     4262    9:25.35   9:25   48.51%
   5.Tara Castelino       Westford,MA        12 F  136      4038    9:56.17   9:56   46.00%


TOM FLEMING 1 MILE RUN             MALE AGES 13 TO 13
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Andrew Martins       Elizabeth,NJ       13 M    1      4337    5:47.41   5:47   72.02%
   2.Matthew Martins      Kearny,NJ          13 M    2    U 4335    5:53.20   5:53   70.84%
   3.Ryan Gibbons         Montclair,NJ       13 M   13      4089    6:53.16   6:53   60.56%
   4.Brian Schnack        Glen Ridge,NJ      13 M   17G     4360    7:04.79   7:05   58.90%
   5.Ej Akerblom          West Orange,NJ     13 M   18      4002    7:08.97   7:09   58.32%
   6.Tom Evans            Montclair,NJ       13 M   50      4374    8:32.29   8:32   48.84%
   7.Henry Edgington      Montclair,NJ       13 M  257      4282   13:37.95  13:38   30.59%


TOM FLEMING 1 MILE RUN             FEMALE AGES 13 TO 13
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jessica Schildkraut  Glen Rock,NJ       13 F    5      4203    6:02.40   6:02   73.89%
   2.Jaime Foster         South River,NJ     13 F   14      4075    6:57.05   6:57   64.21%
   3.Rachel Farber        Montclair,NJ       13 F   45      4066    8:27.39   8:27   52.77%


TOM FLEMING 1 MILE RUN             MALE AGES 14 TO 14
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Davis Cook           Essex Fells,NJ     14 M    3      4339    5:56.70   5:57   68.49%
   2.Alex Rosen           Montclair,NJ       14 M    8      4303    6:26.92   6:27   63.14%


TOM FLEMING 1 MILE RUN             FEMALE AGES 14 TO 14
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Paige Reddington     Montclair,NJ       14 F    4      4193    6:00.07   6:00   72.95%
   2.Jennifer Heath       Montclair,NJ       14 F   48      4103    8:30.88   8:31   51.42%
   3.Erinn Romaine        Franklin Lakes,NJ  14 F  156      4199   10:13.29  10:13   42.83%
   4.Zenaiyah Rebinstein  Glen Ridge,NJ      14 F  235G     4369   12:23.76  12:24   35.32%
   5.Sari Brown           Glen Ridge,NJ      14 F  278G     4032   15:29.96  15:30   28.25%
   6.Morgan Nash          West Caldwell,NJ   14 F  296      4172   17:35.11  17:35   24.90%


TOM FLEMING 1 MILE RUN             MALE AGES 15 TO 15
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Eric Mckenzie        Montclair,NJ       15 M   20      4158    7:29.23   7:29   53.28%


TOM FLEMING 1 MILE RUN             FEMALE AGES 15 TO 15
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jordan Schildkraut   Glen Rock,NJ       15 F    6      4204    6:06.41   6:06   70.62%
   2.Annette Giardino     Charlotte,NC       15 F   43      4087    8:25.00   8:25   51.24%
   3.Allyson Heath        Montclair,NJ       15 F   44      4102    8:25.67   8:26   51.17%
   4.Gillian Dimasi       W. Caldwell,NJ     15 F  294      4056   17:33.83  17:34   24.55%
   5.Melissa Nash         West Caldwell,NJ   15 F  295      4171   17:34.42  17:34   24.54%


TOM FLEMING 1 MILE RUN             MALE AGES 16 TO 16
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


TOM FLEMING 1 MILE RUN             FEMALE AGES 16 TO 16
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


TOM FLEMING 1 MILE RUN             MALE AGES 17 TO 17
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Louis Holm           Belleville,IL      17 M   73      4353    9:02.18   9:02   42.69%


TOM FLEMING 1 MILE RUN             FEMALE AGES 17 TO 17
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Claudia Mckenzie     Montclair,NJ       17 F   60      4157    8:46.15   8:46   48.15%


TOM FLEMING 1 MILE RUN             MALE AGES 18 TO 18
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


TOM FLEMING 1 MILE RUN             FEMALE AGES 18 TO 18
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Sara Premtaj         Franklin Lakes,NJ  18 F  157      4366   10:13.39  10:13   41.01%


TOM FLEMING 1 MILE RUN             MALE 19 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Mario Silsa          Newark,NJ          49 M    7      4341    6:14.69   6:15   67.52%
   2.John Downing         Montclair,NJ       50 M   10      4365    6:40.64   6:41   63.65%
   3.Stratton Heath       Montclair,NJ       49 M   21      4106    7:36.62   7:37   55.40%
   4.Vincent Kozlowski    Glen Ridge,NJ      44 M   53G     4132    8:34.92   8:35   47.28%
   5.Daniel Silver        New York,NY        27 M   54      4215    8:35.74   8:36   43.51%
   6.Ryan Branski         Upper Montclair,NJ 39 M   62      4027    8:48.30   8:48   44.44%
   7.Matthew Wang         New York,NY        38 M   66      4241    8:52.07   8:52   43.81%
   8.Andrew Silver        Montclair,NJ       59 M   71      4214    8:59.45   8:59   51.11%
   9.John Sweet           Glen Ridge,NJ      45 M   76G     4230    9:05.62   9:06   44.95%
  10.Ercument Ates        Clifton,NJ         43 M   83      4340    9:10.57   9:11   43.89%


TOM FLEMING 1 MILE RUN             FEMALE 19 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Elizabeth Battista   New York,NY        32 F   67      4025    8:52.19   8:52   46.79%
   2.Sara Friend          ,                  50 F  117      4373    9:46.05   9:46   49.38%
   3.Sarah Forrest        Upper Montclair,NJ 40 F  123      4068    9:47.76   9:48   45.10%
   4.Rhonda Heath         Montclair,NJ       47 F  124      4104    9:48.16   9:48   47.87%
   5.Nelly Daur           Montclair,NJ       32 F  125      4050    9:48.65   9:49   42.30%
   6.Betty Jones          Belleville,IL      68 F  178      4121   11:03.05  11:03   53.37%
   7.Stephanie Sanchez    Belleville,NJ      39 F  184      4312   11:12.11  11:12   39.12%
   8.Pratibha Monteiro    Westford,MA        38 F  188      4168   11:22.20  11:22   38.23%
   9.Fran Legman          Clifton,NJ         57 F  190      4146   11:24.06  11:24   45.36%
  10.Heather Corradi      Glen Ridge,NJ      39 F  205G     4330   11:39.70  11:40   37.58%


TOM FLEMING 1 MILE RUN             MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Matthew Skibniewski  Montclair,NJ       99 M   12      4219    6:50.01   6:50    0.00%


TOM FLEMING 1 MILE RUN             FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| GLEN RIDGE
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


GLEN RIDGE Special Category Results
TOM FLEMING 1 MILE RUN            MALE GLEN RIDGE          
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Brian Schnack        Glen Ridge,NJ      13 M   G     4360    7:04.79   7:05
   2.Daniel Schnack       Glen Ridge,NJ      12 M   G     4358    7:09.98   7:10
   3.Greg Parker          Glen Ridge,NJ      08 M   G     4352    7:54.72   7:55
   4.Matt Garske          Glen Ridge,NJ      11 M   G     4265    7:58.46   7:58
   5.Gavin Robertson      Glen Ridge,NJ      11 M   G     4196    8:01.05   8:01
   6.Brown Owen           Glen Ridge,NJ      9  M   G     4321    8:01.19   8:01
   7.Phoenix Silkensen    Glen Ridge,NJ      11 M   G     4212    8:04.60   8:05
   8.Perry Mckinney       Glen Ridge,NJ      11 M   G     4333    8:17.60   8:18
   9.Ben Woertz           Glen Ridge,NJ      11 M   G     4247    8:21.77   8:22
  10.Sean Brown           Glen Ridge,NJ      11 M   G     4320    8:30.22   8:30
  11.Nick Stenmetz        Glen Ridge,NJ      12 M   G     4293    8:34.70   8:35
  12.Vincent Kozlowski    Glen Ridge,NJ      44 M   G     4132    8:34.92   8:35
  13.Preston Palm         Glen Ridge,NJ      9  M   G     4299    8:38.02   8:38
  14.Lucas Mira-mckenie   Glen Ridge,NJ      7  M   G     4254    8:47.85   8:48
  15.Kyle Samuels         Glen Ridge,NJ      10 M   G     4342    8:50.65   8:51
  16.Hudson Duckett       Glen Ridge,NJ      8  M   G     4060    8:55.70   8:56
  17.George Hoverman      Glen Ridge,NJ      6  M   G     4117    8:59.24   8:59
  18.John Sweet           Glen Ridge,NJ      45 M   G     4230    9:05.62   9:06
  19.Bradley Foster       Glen Ridge,NJ      6  M   G     4072    9:19.23   9:19
  20.Alex Provost         Glen Ridge,NJ      6  M   G     4306    9:20.79   9:21
  21.Glenn Schnack        Glen Ridge,NJ      44 M   G     4361    9:28.45   9:28
  22.Emmet Kilkelly       Glen Ridge,NJ      8  M   G     4125    9:29.70   9:30
  23.Sebastian Kristal    Glen Ridge,NJ      7  M   G     4134    9:36.13   9:36
  24.Andrew Snyder        Glen Ridge,NJ      9  M   G     4221    9:36.42   9:36
  25.Owen Kristal         Glen Ridge,NJ      7  M   G     4133    9:38.78   9:39

TOM FLEMING 1 MILE RUN            FEMALE GLEN RIDGE          
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Cooper Palm          Glen Ridge,NJ      10 F   G     4300    7:41.13   7:41
   2.Taylor Townson       Glen Ridge,NJ      11 F   G     4290    8:19.83   8:20
   3.Grace Hoverman       Glen Ridge,NJ      8  F   G     4118    8:21.54   8:22
   4.Jordyn Parker        Glen Ridge,NJ      10 F   G     4183    8:21.82   8:22
   5.Erin Duckett         Glen Ridge,NJ      12 F   G     4059    8:30.93   8:31
   6.Macy Eaton           Glen Ridge,NJ      11 F   G     4064    8:39.29   8:39
   7.Kayla Garske         Glen Ridge,NJ      09 F   G     4263    9:06.82   9:07
   8.Lillian Sweet        Glen Ridge,NJ      9  F   G     4231    9:07.22   9:07
   9.Kelly Egan           Glen Ridge,NJ      9  F   G     4357    9:19.09   9:19
  10.Ava Otterbein        Glen Ridge,NJ      8  F   G     4181    9:21.28   9:21
  11.Alix Audrey          Glen Ridge,NJ      10 F   G     4016    9:24.15   9:24
  12.Delaney Bongo        Glen Ridge,NJ      12 F   G     4262    9:25.35   9:25
  13.Avery Eaton          Glen Ridge,NJ      9  F   G     4063    9:25.64   9:26
  14.Madeline Deluca      Glen Ridge,NJ      8  F   G     4054    9:26.27   9:26
  15.Andrea Schnack       Glen Ridge,NJ      10 F   G     4359    9:29.27   9:29
  16.Maeve O'sullivan     Glen Ridge,NJ      7  F   G     4180    9:33.70   9:34
  17.Mathilda Kozlowski   Glen Ridge,NJ      10 F   G     4131    9:41.09   9:41
  18.Olivia Hoover        Glen Ridge,NJ      6  F   G     4112    9:51.93   9:52
  19.Maggie Brown         Glen Ridge,NJ      9  F   G     4319    9:53.41   9:53
  20.Tahlia Lodewick      Glen Ridge,NJ      6  F   G     4148   10:04.13  10:04
  21.Ashley Woertz        Glen Ridge,NJ      9  F   G     4246   10:10.80  10:11
  22.Anabel Mira-mckenzie Glen Ridge,NJ      5  F   G     4255   10:10.88  10:11
  23.Amanda Woertz        Glen Ridge,NJ      7  F   G     4245   10:12.33  10:12
  24.Julian Parker        Glen Ridge,NJ      8  F   G     4184   10:27.05  10:27
  25.Alexandra Law        Glen Ridge,NJ      7  F   G     4332   10:48.54  10:49
MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Mario Silsa          Newark,NJ          49 M   4341    6:14.69   6:15 67.52%
   2.John Downing         Montclair,NJ       50 M   4365    6:40.64   6:41 63.65%
   3.Stratton Heath       Montclair,NJ       49 M   4106    7:36.62   7:37 55.40%
   4.Andrew Silver        Montclair,NJ       59 M   4214    8:59.45   8:59 51.11%
   5.Vincent Kozlowski    Glen Ridge,NJ      44 M   4132    8:34.92   8:35 47.28%
   6.Mitch Heisler        Montclair,NJ       56 M   4287    9:28.09   9:28 47.22%
   7.Torr Schmey          Cedar Grove,NJ     49 M   4208    9:17.98   9:18 45.34%
   8.John Sweet           Glen Ridge,NJ      45 M   4230    9:05.62   9:06 44.95%
   9.Ercument Ates        Clifton,NJ         43 M   4340    9:10.57   9:11 43.89%
  10.Marvin Lagstein      Wayne,NJ           70 M   4142   11:48.90  11:49 43.73%
  11.Glenn Schnack        Glen Ridge,NJ      44 M   4361    9:28.45   9:28 42.83%
  12.Todd Rosen           Montclair,NJ       50 M   4301   10:11.59  10:12 41.69%
  13.Samuel O. Sostre     Glen Ridge,NJ      43 M   4225    9:58.01   9:58 40.41%
  14.Edward Powers        Montclair,NJ       43 M   4190   10:00.41  10:00 40.25%
  15.Micha Levi           Montclair,NJ       44 M   4349   10:09.31  10:09 39.96%
  16.Erik Akerblom        West Orange,NJ     52 M   4003   11:21.65  11:22 38.03%
  17.Paul Moat            Towaco,NJ          49 M   4164   11:41.01  11:41 36.09%
  18.Al Moniz             Glen Ridge,NJ      45 M   4165   11:35.29  11:35 35.28%
  19.Vincent Castelino    Westford,MA        45 M   4039   11:41.34  11:41 34.97%
  20.Michael Koffman      S. Orange,NJ       42 M   4130   11:30.36  11:30 34.75%
  21.Philip Dorian        Montclair,NJ       41 M   4314   11:33.68  11:34 34.33%
  22.Anthony Pace         Glen Ridge,NJ      48 M   4322   12:13.50  12:14 34.22%
  23.Christopher Williams Glen Ridge,NJ      41 M   4243   11:55.48  11:55 33.28%
  24.Kurt Lundberg        Montclair,NJ       47 M   4152   13:06.97  13:07 31.65%
  25.John Grube           Upper Montclair,NJ 45 M   4379   13:00.15  13:00 31.44%
  26.Rich Deas            Glen Ridge,NJ      44 M   4051   13:46.27  13:46 29.47%
  27.Michael Brunkhorst   Waldwick,NJ        57 M   4355   16:02.58  16:03 28.12%
  28.Michael Brown        Glen Ridge,NJ      53 M   4031   15:30.03  15:30 28.11%
  29.James Giantomenico   Glen Ridge,NJ      57 M   4085   16:42.10  16:42 27.01%
  30.John Horsky          Glen Ridge,NJ      46 M   4115   16:44.07  16:44 24.62%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Betty Jones          Belleville,IL      68 F   4121   11:03.05  11:03 53.37%
   2.Sara Friend          ,                  50 F   4373    9:46.05   9:46 49.38%
   3.Rhonda Heath         Montclair,NJ       47 F   4104    9:48.16   9:48 47.87%
   4.Fran Legman          Clifton,NJ         57 F   4146   11:24.06  11:24 45.36%
   5.Sarah Forrest        Upper Montclair,NJ 40 F   4068    9:47.76   9:48 45.10%
   6.Lisa Schmey          Cedar Grove,NJ     49 F   4205   12:00.79  12:01 39.78%
   7.Lori Taylor          Glen Ridge,NJ      46 F   4234   12:01.04  12:01 38.71%
   8.Alicia Chin          Glen Ridge,NJ      41 F   4045   11:39.86  11:40 38.19%
   9.Mayle Dorian         Montclair,NJ       40 F   4316   11:51.16  11:51 37.28%
  10.Wendy Neill          Bloomfield,NJ      46 F   4173   12:28.70  12:29 37.28%
  11.Eileen Lundberg      Montclair,NJ       45 F   4150   12:42.43  12:42 36.28%
  12.Laura Dwyer          Glen Ridge,NJ      41 F   4062   12:59.42  12:59 34.30%
  13.Rita Deas            Glen Ridge,NJ      41 F   4052   13:45.29  13:45 32.39%
  14.Hilary Nicolai       Montclair,NJ       40 F   4174   14:05.78  14:06 31.34%
  15.Veena Moniz          Glen Ridge,NJ      43 F   4167   16:02.12  16:02 28.26%
  16.Lucilla Giantomenico Glen Ridge,NJ      45 F   4086   16:41.48  16:41 27.62%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Andrew Martins       Elizabeth,NJ       13 M   4337    5:47.41   5:47 72.02%
   2.Matthew Martins      Kearny,NJ          13 M U 4335    5:53.20   5:53 70.84%
   3.Davis Cook           Essex Fells,NJ     14 M   4339    5:56.70   5:57 68.49%
   4.Mario Silsa          Newark,NJ          49 M   4341    6:14.69   6:15 67.52%
   5.John Downing         Montclair,NJ       50 M   4365    6:40.64   6:41 63.65%
   6.Greg Parker          Glen Ridge,NJ      08 M   4352    7:54.72   7:55 63.59%
   7.Alex Rosen           Montclair,NJ       14 M   4303    6:26.92   6:27 63.14%
   8.Michael Gibbons      Montclair,NJ       9  M   4088    7:43.31   7:43 61.99%
   9.Bailey Morganlander  Montclair,NJ       12 M   4169    6:58.14   6:58 61.49%
  10.Ryan Gibbons         Montclair,NJ       13 M   4089    6:53.16   6:53 60.56%
  11.Rollins Heath        Montclair,NJ       10 M   4105    7:36.62   7:37 60.28%
  12.Daniel Schnack       Glen Ridge,NJ      12 M   4358    7:09.98   7:10 59.80%
  13.Brown Owen           Glen Ridge,NJ      9  M   4321    8:01.19   8:01 59.69%
  14.Brian Schnack        Glen Ridge,NJ      13 M   4360    7:04.79   7:05 58.90%
  15.Ej Akerblom          West Orange,NJ     13 M   4002    7:08.97   7:09 58.32%
  16.Hudson Duckett       Glen Ridge,NJ      8  M   4060    8:55.70   8:56 56.36%
  17.Jonas Taylor-lillqui Montclair,NJ       10 M U 4259    8:11.25   8:11 56.03%
  18.Matt Garske          Glen Ridge,NJ      11 M   4265    7:58.46   7:58 55.46%
  19.Preston Palm         Glen Ridge,NJ      9  M   4299    8:38.02   8:38 55.44%
  20.Stratton Heath       Montclair,NJ       49 M   4106    7:36.62   7:37 55.40%
  21.Samuel Goldstein     Roseland,NJ        10 M   4096    8:17.27   8:17 55.36%
  22.Charlie Schmitt      Montclair,NJ       9  M   4210    8:39.85   8:40 55.25%
  23.George Osterberg     Montclair,NJ       10 M   4178    8:18.44   8:18 55.23%
  24.Gavin Robertson      Glen Ridge,NJ      11 M   4196    8:01.05   8:01 55.17%
  25.Cole Foster          Montclair,NJ       9  M   4073    8:40.66   8:41 55.16%
  26.Phoenix Silkensen    Glen Ridge,NJ      11 M   4212    8:04.60   8:05 54.76%
  27.Henry Otterbein      Manchester,MA      8  M   4182    9:24.58   9:25 53.47%
  28.Perry Mckinney       Glen Ridge,NJ      11 M   4333    8:17.60   8:18 53.33%
  29.Eric Mckenzie        Montclair,NJ       15 M   4158    7:29.23   7:29 53.28%
  30.Angus Xavier         Union City,NJ      08 M   4354    9:28.29   9:28 53.12%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Jessica Schildkraut  Glen Rock,NJ       13 F   4203    6:02.40   6:02 73.89%
   2.Paige Reddington     Montclair,NJ       14 F   4193    6:00.07   6:00 72.95%
   3.Ashby Sundown        Montclair,NJ       12 F   4229    6:27.55   6:28 70.76%
   4.Jordan Schildkraut   Glen Rock,NJ       15 F   4204    6:06.41   6:06 70.62%
   5.Rebecca White        Westfield,NJ       11 F   4242    6:41.55   6:42 70.36%
   6.Katlyn Martins       Elizabeth,NJ       8  F   4336    7:44.69   7:45 69.95%
   7.Ava Casalino         Portland,OR        11 F   4264    6:57.59   6:58 67.66%
   8.Grace Hoverman       Glen Ridge,NJ      8  F   4118    8:21.54   8:22 64.81%
   9.Jaime Foster         South River,NJ     13 F   4075    6:57.05   6:57 64.21%
  10.Cooper Palm          Glen Ridge,NJ      10 F   4300    7:41.13   7:41 63.59%
  11.Skye Grimes          Bloomfield,NJ      8  F   4099    8:40.13   8:40 62.50%
  12.Charolette Eberle    Colchester,CT      8  F   4065    8:52.45   8:52 61.05%
  13.Gabriella Martins    Kearny,NJ          11 F   4334    7:43.00   7:43 61.02%
  14.Kennedy Gicas        Chatham,NJ         8  F   4090    9:05.22   9:05 59.62%
  15.Tori Schmey          Cedar Grove,NJ     8  F   4207    9:08.95   9:09 59.22%
  16.Yael Gelman          Montclair,NJ       11 F   4080    8:00.36   8:00 58.82%
  17.Jordyn Parker        Glen Ridge,NJ      10 F   4183    8:21.82   8:22 58.43%
  18.Ava Otterbein        Glen Ridge,NJ      8  F   4181    9:21.28   9:21 57.91%
  19.Madeline Deluca      Glen Ridge,NJ      8  F   4054    9:26.27   9:26 57.40%
  20.Sally Solotaroff-web Montclair,NJ       11 F   4347    8:15.01   8:15 57.08%
  21.Taylor Townson       Glen Ridge,NJ      11 F   4290    8:19.83   8:20 56.53%
  22.Kayla Garske         Glen Ridge,NJ      09 F   4263    9:06.82   9:07 56.14%
  23.Lauren Ates          Clifton,NJ         9  F   4012    9:07.21   9:07 56.10%
  24.Lillian Sweet        Glen Ridge,NJ      9  F   4231    9:07.22   9:07 56.10%
  25.Marta Baj            Montclair,NJ       8  F   4018    9:43.58   9:44 55.70%
  26.Quinn Trapp          Montclair,NJ       9  F   4238    9:12.79   9:13 55.53%
  27.Zoe Gelman           Montclair,NJ       9  F   4081    9:14.97   9:15 55.32%
  28.Taylor Schmey        Cedar Grove,NJ     11 F   4206    8:32.86   8:33 55.09%
  29.Charlotte Brooks-la  Montclair,NJ       9  F   4029    9:17.32   9:17 55.08%
  30.Kelly Egan           Glen Ridge,NJ      9  F   4357    9:19.09   9:19 54.91%