ST PETER ACADEMY 5K TURKEY TROT

Race Date:11-16-13


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


ST PETER ACADEMY 5K TURKEY TROT


06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Steven Emery         Teaneck,NJ         14 M         19:12.96  6:11 1/73      M10-14:1/6       73.84  
   2.Hideo Kajiwara       Leonia,NJ          39 M         19:22.05  6:14 2/73      M30-39:1/8       69.96  
   3.Ryan Noche           Belleville,NJ      24 M         19:33.49  6:17 3/73      M20-29:1/8       65.96  
   4.John Weidner         Little Ferry,NJ    16 M         19:49.94  6:22 4/73      M15-19:1/1       69.06  
   5.Max Christensen      New Milford,NJ     40 M         20:01.96  6:26 5/73      M40-49:1/32      68.14  
   6.Karsten Niehues      Hoboken,NJ         43 M         20:02.22  6:26 6/73      M40-49:2/32      69.68  
   7.Steven Sondejered    Paramus,NJ         14 M         20:08.93  6:29 7/73      M10-14:2/6       70.43  
   8.Marcelo Castro       Oradell,NJ         42 M         20:13.49  6:30 8/73      M40-49:3/32      68.51  
   9.Bill Gahwyler        Wyckoff,NJ         51 M         20:31.48  6:36 9/73      M50-59:1/5       72.44  
  10.William Lenz         New Milford,NJ     14 M         21:26.53  6:54 10/73     M10-14:3/6       66.18  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  11.Kristina Meier       Paramus,NJ         21 F         22:16.91  7:10 1/74      F20-29:1/5       66.42  
  12.Bryan Manfria        Lyndhurst,NJ       24 M         22:43.77  7:18 11/73     M20-29:2/8       56.75  
  13.Ashby Sundown        Montclair,NJ       12 F         22:44.90  7:19 2/74      F10-14:1/11      71.56  
  14.Keith Elisberg       Fort Lee,NJ        43 M         22:47.62  7:20 12/73     M40-49:4/32      61.25  
  15.Donald Manfria       Nutley,NJ          55 M         22:53.20  7:21 13/73     M50-59:2/5       67.14  
  16.Dwayne Golding       Hackensack,NJ      31 M         22:54.16  7:22 14/73     M30-39:2/8       56.60  
  17.Sebastian Pereirared ,                  42 M         23:04.28  7:25 15/73     M40-49:5/32      60.06  
  18.Craig Collins        River Edge,NJ      40 M         23:14.21  7:28 16/73     M40-49:6/32      58.74  
  19.Lauren Cerullo       River Edge,NJ      33 F         23:17.49  7:29 3/74      F30-39:1/17      63.82  
  20.Francisco Rodriguez  Bayonne,NJ         62 M         23:19.04  7:30 17/73     M60-69:1/3       70.01  
  21.Geoff Jockish        ,                  42 M         23:19.85  7:30 18/73     M40-49:7/32      59.39  
  22.Joseph Loporto       New Milford,NJ     35 M         23:20.17  7:30 19/73     M30-39:3/8       56.48  
  23.Sean Farrell         River Edge,NJ      22 M         23:22.89  7:31 20/73     M20-29:3/8       55.19  
  24.John Jennings        River Edge,NJ      44 M         23:25.81  7:32 21/73     M40-49:8/32      60.05  
  25.Kate Murray          River Edge,NJ      37 F         23:44.13  7:38 4/74      F30-39:2/17      63.43  
  26.Loriann Youhas       Suffern,NY         31 F         23:45.91  7:38 5/74      F30-39:3/17      62.34  
  27.Joseph Narvaez       Lyndhurst,NJ       41 M         23:59.85  7:43 22/73     M40-49:9/32      57.31  
  28.Bob Jones            Maywood,NJ         58 M         24:02.56  7:44 23/73     M50-59:3/5       65.56  
  29.Tom Reagan           Dumont,NJ          48 M         24:12.71  7:47 24/73     M40-49:10/32     59.95  
  30.Dana Bahnsen         Hackensack,NJ      30 F         24:26.35  7:51 6/74      F30-39:4/17      60.58  
  31.Jim Rymaniak         River Edge,NJ      48 M         24:27.96  7:52 25/73     M40-49:11/32     59.32  
  32.Pamela Bedrock       Waldwick,NJ        53 F         24:35.70  7:54 7/74      F50-59:1/6       70.79  
  33.Joseph Burns         Hackensack,NJ      39 M         24:38.68  7:55 26/73     M30-39:4/8       54.98  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  34.Jessica Graf         ,                  35 F         25:03.04  8:03 8/74      F30-39:5/17      59.65  
  35.Kari Gallagherd      ,                  50 F         25:22.36  8:09 9/74      F50-59:2/6       66.07  
  36.Dan Marain           Fairlawn,NJ        39 M         25:40.54  8:15 27/73     M30-39:5/8       52.77  
  37.Joe Maino            Mahwah,NJ          39 M         25:50.28  8:18 28/73     M30-39:6/8       52.44  
  38.Andrew Rabosio       River Edge,NJ      12 M         25:51.41  8:19 29/73     M10-14:4/6       57.51  
  39.Dom Gliatta          Washington Twp,NJ  43 M         26:00.80  8:22 30/73     M40-49:12/32     53.67  
  40.Thomas Marshall      So. Hackensack,NJ  40 M         26:16.11  8:27 31/73     M40-49:13/32     51.96  
  41.Alexandra Gonzalez   Lyndhurst,NJ       22 F         26:17.28  8:27 10/74     F20-29:2/5       56.30  
  42.Chris Gormley        Englewood,NJ       46 M         26:31.00  8:32 32/73     M40-49:14/32     53.89  
  43.Pam Duke             Paramus,NJ         46 F         26:34.00  8:33 11/74     F40-49:1/17      60.34  
  44.Robert Allum         River Edge,NJ      46 M         26:56.00  8:40 33/73     M40-49:15/32     53.05  
  45.John Czvekus         River Edge,NJ      47 M         26:57.00  8:40 34/73     M40-49:16/32     53.43  
  46.Rich Dionisio        Paramus,NJ         37 M         27:01.00  8:41 35/73     M30-39:7/8       49.42  
  47.Lisa Rymaniak        River Edge,NJ      48 F         27:08.07  8:44 12/74     F40-49:2/17      60.34  
  48.Bobby Jones          Maywood,NJ         29 M         27:26.90  8:50 36/73     M20-29:4/8       47.04  
  49.Patrick Brightman    Maywood,NJ         48 M         27:27.98  8:50 37/73     M40-49:17/32     52.84  
  50.Melissa Tocci        Lodi,NJ            39 F U       27:30.88  8:51 13/74     F30-39:6/17      55.26  
  51.Richard Grace        Martinsville,NJ    66 M U       27:34.10  8:52 38/73     M60-69:2/3       61.41  
  52.Angela Rodriguezd    ,                  36 F         27:54.40  8:58 14/74     F30-39:7/17      53.73  
  53.Jim Carroll          Bogota,NJ          46 M         27:55.83  8:59 39/73     M40-49:18/32     51.16  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  54.Chantelle Walker     River Edge,NJ      37 F         28:06.69  9:02 15/74     F30-39:8/17      53.56  
  55.Christiana Evers     River Edge,NJ      42 F         28:07.16  9:03 16/74     F40-49:3/17      55.11  
  56.Joan Kristan         River Edge,NJ      40 F         28:07.66  9:03 17/74     F40-49:4/17      54.37  
  57.Americo Lisboano     River Edge,NJ      46 M         28:21.83  9:07 40/73     M40-49:19/32     50.38  
  58.Andres Viaaluna      New Milford,NJ     52 M         28:26.08  9:09 41/73     M50-59:4/5       52.72  
  59.Marianne Connelly    Woodridge,NJ       99 F         28:29.86  9:10 18/74     NO AGE:1/6        0.00  
  60.Allen Feltman        ,                  59 M         28:49.15  9:16 42/73     M50-59:5/5       55.17  
  61.Jacinto Zuniga       ,                  43 M         29:01.98  9:20 43/73     M40-49:20/32     48.09  
  62.Brian Haggerty       River Edge,NJ      46 M         29:04.30  9:21 44/73     M40-49:21/32     49.15  
  63.Lauren Dimaulo       Ridgewood,NJ       33 F         29:05.76  9:21 19/74     F30-39:9/17      51.09  
  64.Ryan Baudisch        Montvale,NJ        9  M         29:06.89  9:22 45/73     M 1- 9:1/7       56.18  
  65.Liliana Torres       River Edge,NJ      13 F         29:08.10  9:22 20/74     F10-14:2/11      54.82  
  66.Manuel Ferreras      New Milford,NJ     42 M         29:12.74  9:24 46/73     M40-49:22/32     47.43  
  67.Angela Fernandes     Ramsey,NJ          38 F         29:18.44  9:25 21/74     F30-39:10/17     51.61  
  68.Bill Sanders         River Edge,NJ      48 M         29:20.07  9:26 47/73     M40-49:23/32     49.48  
  69.Tim Durocher         Ridgewood,NJ       46 M         29:40.32  9:33 48/73     M40-49:24/32     48.16  
  70.Sonya Pereira        ,                  38 F         29:41.42  9:33 22/74     F30-39:11/17     50.94  
  71.Lisbelt Torres       River Edge,NJ      39 F         30:07.39  9:41 23/74     F30-39:12/17     50.47  
  72.Jennifer Tota        River Edge,NJ      38 F         30:14.31  9:43 24/74     F30-39:13/17     50.02  
  73.James Banks          Hackensack,NJ      42 M         30:17.10  9:44 49/73     M40-49:25/32     45.75  
  74.Kathleen Koukeas     Paramus,NJ         47 F         30:43.48  9:53 25/74     F40-49:5/17      52.71  
  75.Bevan Rosario        Hackensack,NJ      9  M         30:45.38  9:53 50/73     M 1- 9:2/7       53.19  
  76.Brigitte Lenihan     Bergenfield,NJ     8  F         30:49.29  9:55 26/74     F 1- 9:1/6       58.77  
  77.Kelsey Fontenot      ,                  9  F         30:57.72  9:57 27/74     F 1- 9:2/6       56.68  
  78.Jeff Ellis           New Milford,NJ     23 M         31:01.31  9:59 51/73     M20-29:5/8       41.58  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  79.Daniel Quinn         Newark,DE          24 M         31:11.48 10:02 52/73     M20-29:6/8       41.36  
  80.Matthew Stempore     Brick,NJ           36 M         31:26.06 10:07 53/73     M30-39:8/8       42.18  
  81.Liz Gentles          River Edge,NJ      99 F         32:09.72 10:21 28/74     NO AGE:2/6        0.00  
  82.Maria Coyle          Hackensack,NJ      39 F         32:20.63 10:24 29/74     F30-39:14/17     47.01  
  83.James Kalman         Paramus,NJ         8  M         32:21.21 10:24 54/73     M 1- 9:3/7       52.61  
  84.Stephanie Apricena   Hackensack,NJ      14 F         32:30.23 10:27 30/74     F10-14:3/11      48.34  
  85.Elena Baquerizod     ,                  14 F         32:31.88 10:28 31/74     F10-14:4/11      48.30  
  86.Patricia Weidner     Little Ferry,NJ    52 F         32:47.65 10:33 32/74     F50-59:3/6       52.42  
  87.Alex Koukeas         Paramus,NJ         47 M         33:48.98 10:53 55/73     M40-49:26/32     42.58  
  88.Joanne Albanese      River Edge,NJ      64 F         34:05.26 10:58 33/74     F60-69:1/1       59.46  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  89.Samantha Gentles     River Edge,NJ      12 F         34:21.65 11:03 34/74     F10-14:5/11      47.38  
  90.Dean Petrie          Maywood,NJ         9  M         34:41.01 11:09 56/73     M 1- 9:4/7       47.16  
  91.Apollonia Cartelli   River Edge,NJ      9  F         34:41.00 11:09 35/74     F 1- 9:3/6       50.59  
  92.Daniel Fernandez     Ridgefield Park,NJ 9  M         34:47.54 11:11 57/73     M 1- 9:5/7       47.02  
  93.Errol Rosario        Hackensack,NJ      40 M         35:02.35 11:16 58/73     M40-49:27/32     38.95  
  94.Jim Petrie           Maywood,NJ         44 M         35:10.76 11:19 59/73     M40-49:28/32     39.99  
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/73      M 0- 0:0/10       0.00  
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/73      M 0- 0:0/10       0.00  
  97.Alicia Dalessio      Mahwah,NJ          17 F         36:02.66 11:36 36/74     F15-19:1/4       41.94  
  98.Tammy Baudisch       Montvale,NJ        48 F         36:09.95 11:38 37/74     F40-49:6/17      45.27  
  99.Michele Myles        Washington Twp,NJ  42 F         36:23.69 11:42 38/74     F40-49:7/17      42.58  
 100.Megan Czvekus        River Edge,NJ      12 F         36:24.69 11:43 39/74     F10-14:6/11      44.71  
 101.Tracy Myles          Clifton,NJ         34 F         36:43.96 11:49 40/74     F30-39:15/17     40.56  
 102.Nora Connolly        River Edge,NJ      51 F         36:44.00 11:49 41/74     F50-59:4/6       46.21  
 103.Theresa Simon        River Edge,NJ      42 F         37:03.81 11:55 42/74     F40-49:8/17      41.81  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 104.Timothy Glebinski    Ringoes,NJ         27 M         37:28.69 12:03 60/73     M20-29:7/8       34.42  
 105.Annemarie Varrichio  Hoboken,NJ         27 F         37:28.96 12:03 43/74     F20-29:3/5       39.48  
 106.Bridget Connolly     River Edge,NJ      19 F         37:38.26 12:06 44/74     F15-19:2/4       39.48  
 107.Jacqueline Elisberg  Fort Lee,NJ        44 F         37:44.29 12:08 45/74     F40-49:9/17      41.71  
 108.Mary Jo Armen        River Edge,NJ      43 F         37:49.74 12:10 46/74     F40-49:10/17     41.27  
 109.Christopher Armen    River Edge,NJ      47 M         37:50.62 12:10 61/73     M40-49:29/32     38.05  
 110.Maximus Kajiwara     Leonia,NJ          12 M         38:02.79 12:14 62/73     M10-14:5/6       39.08  
 111.Melissa Dalessio     Mahwah,NJ          16 F         38:03.71 12:15 47/74     F15-19:3/4       40.21  
 112.James Hall           Teaneck,NJ         43 M         38:34.27 12:24 63/73     M40-49:30/32     36.20  
 113.Arielle Branco       River Edge,NJ      19 F         38:40.97 12:27 48/74     F15-19:4/4       38.41  
 114.Andrew Trochanowski  River Edge,NJ      24 M         38:42.72 12:27 64/73     M20-29:8/8       33.32  
 115.Sarah Iorio          Long Branch,NJ     25 F         38:42.95 12:27 49/74     F20-29:4/5       38.23  
 116.Michelle Gebhardt    River Edge,NJ      40 F         39:43.73 12:47 50/74     F40-49:11/17     38.49  
 117.Julian Fontenot      ,                  8  M         39:45.45 12:47 65/73     M 1- 9:6/7       42.81  
 118.Brianna Fernandez    Ridgefield Park,NJ 11 F         39:45.79 12:47 51/74     F10-14:7/11      41.85  
 119.Julia Petrie         Maywood,NJ         7  F         39:46.27 12:48 52/74     F 1- 9:4/6       47.19  
 120.Heather Petrie       Maywood,NJ         40 F         39:46.87 12:48 53/74     F40-49:12/17     38.44  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 121.Kenneth Baskin       Teaneck,NJ         65 M         40:32.25 13:02 66/73     M60-69:3/3       41.38  
 122.Carolyn Cornell      North Bergen,NJ    74 F U       41:07.18 13:14 54/74     F70-79:1/1       57.94  
 123.Erin Emery           Teaneck,NJ         12 F         41:54.87 13:29 55/74     F10-14:8/11      38.84  
 124.Anthony Lupo         ,                  5  M         42:25.69 13:39 67/73     M 1- 9:7/7       46.59  
 125.Mike Lupo            ,                  43 M         42:25.99 13:39 68/73     M40-49:31/32     32.90  
 126.Tom Hannahan         River Edge,NJ      47 M         43:03.66 13:51 69/73     M40-49:32/32     33.44  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 127.Lillian Smith        Teaneck,NJ         11 F         43:45.03 14:04 56/74     F10-14:9/11      38.03  
 128.Divina Villanueva    Teaneck,NJ         45 F         43:56.34 14:08 57/74     F40-49:13/17     36.14  
 129.Tyler Petrie         Maywood,NJ         11 M         44:19.89 14:16 70/73     M10-14:6/6       34.50  
 130.Walter Desind        Paramus,NJ         82 M         44:51.99 14:26 71/73     M80-98:1/1       49.36  
 131.Danielle Ilg         Hackensack,NJ      34 F         45:11.62 14:32 58/74     F30-39:16/17     32.97  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 132.Lilian Villanueva    Maywood,NJ         44 F         48:14.82 15:31 59/74     F40-49:14/17     32.63  
 133.Adriana Brightman    Maywood,NJ         99 F         48:24.99 15:34 60/74     NO AGE:3/6        0.00  
 134.Verna Vasquez        ,                  99 F         48:53.86 15:44 61/74     NO AGE:4/6        0.00  
 135.Alaric Fontenot      ,                  99 F         48:55.04 15:44 62/74     NO AGE:5/6        0.00  
 136.Cara Czvekus         River Edge,NJ      13 F         49:01.64 15:46 63/74     F10-14:10/11     32.58  
 137.Colette Hanrahan     River Edge,NJ      13 F         49:01.88 15:46 64/74     F10-14:11/11     32.58  
 138.Alexandra Trochanows River Edge,NJ      26 F         49:19.56 15:52 65/74     F20-29:5/5       30.00  
 139.Teresa Donohue       River Edge,NJ      99 F         49:20.45 15:52 66/74     NO AGE:6/6        0.00  
 140.Renee Trochanowski   River Edge,NJ      50 F         49:25.00 15:54 67/74     F50-59:5/6       33.93  

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 141.Emily Brightman      Maywood,NJ         8  F         49:44.91 16:00 68/74     F 1- 9:5/6       36.41  
 142.Montoya Concepcion   Teaneck,NJ         45 F         50:29.45 16:15 69/74     F40-49:15/17     31.45  

17:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 143.Mary Czvekus         River Edge,NJ      46 F         53:13.95 17:07 70/74     F40-49:16/17     30.12  
 144.Ella Czvekus         River Edge,NJ      9  F         53:18.90 17:09 71/74     F 1- 9:6/6       32.91  
 145.Carol Villanueva     Teaneck,NJ         48 F         53:19.67 17:09 72/74     F40-49:17/17     30.70  
 146.Maria Defarosa       Paramus,NJ         52 F         55:33.59 17:52 73/74     F50-59:6/6       30.94  
 147.Relizza Mitchell     Kew Gardens,NY     38 F         55:34.00 17:53 74/74     F30-39:17/17     27.22  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
ST PETER ACADEMY 5K TURKEY TROT TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Steven Emery         Teaneck,NJ         14 M           2531   19:12.96   6:11
   2.Hideo Kajiwara       Leonia,NJ          39 M           2548   19:22.05   6:14
   3.Ryan Noche           Belleville,NJ      24 M           2645   19:33.49   6:18
   4.John Weidner         Little Ferry,NJ    16 M           2584   19:49.94   6:23
   5.Max Christensen      New Milford,NJ     40 M           2599   20:01.96   6:27
   6.Karsten Niehues      Hoboken,NJ         43 M           2564   20:02.22   6:27
   7.Steven Sondejered    Paramus,NJ         14 M           2601   20:08.93   6:29
   8.Marcelo Castro       Oradell,NJ         42 M           2646   20:13.49   6:31
   9.Bill Gahwyler        Wyckoff,NJ         51 M           2606   20:31.48   6:36
  10.William Lenz         New Milford,NJ     14 M           2612   21:26.53   6:54
ST PETER ACADEMY 5K TURKEY TROT TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Kristina Meier       Paramus,NJ         21 F           2560   22:16.91   7:10
   2.Ashby Sundown        Montclair,NJ       12 F           2643   22:44.90   7:19
   3.Lauren Cerullo       River Edge,NJ      33 F           2603   23:17.49   7:30
   4.Kate Murray          River Edge,NJ      37 F           2613   23:44.13   7:38
   5.Loriann Youhas       Suffern,NY         31 F           2586   23:45.91   7:39
   6.Dana Bahnsen         Hackensack,NJ      30 F           2503   24:26.35   7:52
   7.Pamela Bedrock       Waldwick,NJ        53 F           2508   24:35.70   7:55
   8.Jessica Graf         ,                  35 F           2611   25:03.04   8:04
   9.Kari Gallagherd      ,                  50 F           2602   25:22.36   8:10
  10.Alexandra Gonzalez   Lyndhurst,NJ       22 F           2654   26:17.28   8:28
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
ST PETER ACADEMY 5K TURKEY TROT TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Max Christensen      New Milford,NJ     40 M           2599   20:01.96   6:27
   2.Karsten Niehues      Hoboken,NJ         43 M           2564   20:02.22   6:27
   3.Marcelo Castro       Oradell,NJ         42 M           2646   20:13.49   6:31
   4.Bill Gahwyler        Wyckoff,NJ         51 M           2606   20:31.48   6:36
   5.Keith Elisberg       Fort Lee,NJ        43 M           2610   22:47.62   7:20
   6.Donald Manfria       Nutley,NJ          55 M           2558   22:53.20   7:22
   7.Sebastian Pereirared ,                  42 M           2589   23:04.28   7:26
   8.Craig Collins        River Edge,NJ      40 M           2513   23:14.21   7:29
   9.Francisco Rodriguez  Bayonne,NJ         62 M           2636   23:19.04   7:30
  10.Geoff Jockish        ,                  42 M           2588   23:19.85   7:31
ST PETER ACADEMY 5K TURKEY TROT TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Pamela Bedrock       Waldwick,NJ        53 F           2508   24:35.70   7:55
   2.Kari Gallagherd      ,                  50 F           2602   25:22.36   8:10
   3.Pam Duke             Paramus,NJ         46 F           2660   26:34.00   8:33
   4.Lisa Rymaniak        River Edge,NJ      48 F           2573   27:08.07   8:44
   5.Christiana Evers     River Edge,NJ      42 F           2658   28:07.16   9:03
   6.Joan Kristan         River Edge,NJ      40 F           2553   28:07.66   9:03
   7.Kathleen Koukeas     Paramus,NJ         47 F           2552   30:43.48   9:53
   8.Patricia Weidner     Little Ferry,NJ    52 F           2585   32:47.65  10:33
   9.Joanne Albanese      River Edge,NJ      64 F           2501   34:05.26  10:58
  10.Tammy Baudisch       Montvale,NJ        48 F           2507   36:09.95  11:38

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

ST PETER ACADEMY 5K TURKEY TROT    MALE 9 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ryan Baudisch        Montvale,NJ        9  M   64      2506   29:06.89   9:22   56.18%
   2.Bevan Rosario        Hackensack,NJ      9  M   75      2570   30:45.38   9:54   53.19%
   3.James Kalman         Paramus,NJ         8  M   83      2550   32:21.21  10:25   52.61%
   4.Dean Petrie          Maywood,NJ         9  M   90      2565   34:41.01  11:10   47.16%
   5.Daniel Fernandez     Ridgefield Park,NJ 9  M   92      2634   34:47.54  11:12   47.02%
   6.Julian Fontenot      ,                  8  M  117      2597   39:45.45  12:48   42.81%
   7.Anthony Lupo         ,                  5  M  124      2593   42:25.69  13:39   46.59%


ST PETER ACADEMY 5K TURKEY TROT    FEMALE 9 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Brigitte Lenihan     Bergenfield,NJ     8  F   76      2554   30:49.29   9:55   58.77%
   2.Kelsey Fontenot      ,                  9  F   77      2596   30:57.72   9:58   56.68%
   3.Apollonia Cartelli   River Edge,NJ      9  F   91      2656   34:41.00  11:10   50.59%
   4.Julia Petrie         Maywood,NJ         7  F  119      2568   39:46.27  12:48   47.19%
   5.Emily Brightman      Maywood,NJ         8  F  141      2662   49:44.91  16:01   36.41%
   6.Ella Czvekus         River Edge,NJ      9  F  144      2519   53:18.90  17:10   32.91%


ST PETER ACADEMY 5K TURKEY TROT    MALE AGES 10 TO 14
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Steven Emery         Teaneck,NJ         14 M    1      2531   19:12.96   6:11   73.84%
   2.Steven Sondejered    Paramus,NJ         14 M    7      2601   20:08.93   6:29   70.43%
   3.William Lenz         New Milford,NJ     14 M   10      2612   21:26.53   6:54   66.18%
   4.Andrew Rabosio       River Edge,NJ      12 M   38      2650   25:51.41   8:19   57.51%
   5.Maximus Kajiwara     Leonia,NJ          12 M  110      2549   38:02.79  12:15   39.08%
   6.Tyler Petrie         Maywood,NJ         11 M  129      2569   44:19.89  14:16   34.50%


ST PETER ACADEMY 5K TURKEY TROT    FEMALE AGES 10 TO 14
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ashby Sundown        Montclair,NJ       12 F   13      2643   22:44.90   7:19   71.56%
   2.Liliana Torres       River Edge,NJ      13 F   65      2575   29:08.10   9:23   54.82%
   3.Stephanie Apricena   Hackensack,NJ      14 F   84      2502   32:30.23  10:28   48.34%
   4.Elena Baquerizod     ,                  14 F   85      2598   32:31.88  10:28   48.30%
   5.Samantha Gentles     River Edge,NJ      12 F   89      2537   34:21.65  11:04   47.38%
   6.Megan Czvekus        River Edge,NJ      12 F  100      2522   36:24.69  11:43   44.71%
   7.Brianna Fernandez    Ridgefield Park,NJ 11 F  118      2635   39:45.79  12:48   41.85%
   8.Erin Emery           Teaneck,NJ         12 F  123      2530   41:54.87  13:29   38.84%
   9.Lillian Smith        Teaneck,NJ         11 F  127      2648   43:45.03  14:05   38.03%
  10.Cara Czvekus         River Edge,NJ      13 F  136      2518   49:01.64  15:47   32.58%


ST PETER ACADEMY 5K TURKEY TROT    MALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.John Weidner         Little Ferry,NJ    16 M    4      2584   19:49.94   6:23   69.06%


ST PETER ACADEMY 5K TURKEY TROT    FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Alicia Dalessio      Mahwah,NJ          17 F   97      2523   36:02.66  11:36   41.94%
   2.Bridget Connolly     River Edge,NJ      19 F  106      2515   37:38.26  12:07   39.48%
   3.Melissa Dalessio     Mahwah,NJ          16 F  111      2524   38:03.71  12:15   40.21%
   4.Arielle Branco       River Edge,NJ      19 F  113      2510   38:40.97  12:27   38.41%


ST PETER ACADEMY 5K TURKEY TROT    MALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ryan Noche           Belleville,NJ      24 M    3      2645   19:33.49   6:18   65.96%
   2.Bryan Manfria        Lyndhurst,NJ       24 M   12      2655   22:43.77   7:19   56.75%
   3.Sean Farrell         River Edge,NJ      22 M   23      2665   23:22.89   7:32   55.19%
   4.Bobby Jones          Maywood,NJ         29 M   48      2547   27:26.90   8:50   47.04%
   5.Jeff Ellis           New Milford,NJ     23 M   78      2618   31:01.31   9:59   41.58%
   6.Daniel Quinn         Newark,DE          24 M   79      2644   31:11.48  10:02   41.36%
   7.Timothy Glebinski    Ringoes,NJ         27 M  104      2539   37:28.69  12:04   34.42%
   8.Andrew Trochanowski  River Edge,NJ      24 M  114      2578   38:42.72  12:28   33.32%


ST PETER ACADEMY 5K TURKEY TROT    FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kristina Meier       Paramus,NJ         21 F   11      2560   22:16.91   7:10   66.42%
   2.Alexandra Gonzalez   Lyndhurst,NJ       22 F   41      2654   26:17.28   8:28   56.30%
   3.Annemarie Varrichio  Hoboken,NJ         27 F  105      2580   37:28.96  12:04   39.48%
   4.Sarah Iorio          Long Branch,NJ     25 F  115      2544   38:42.95  12:28   38.23%
   5.Alexandra Trochanows River Edge,NJ      26 F  138      2577   49:19.56  15:53   30.00%


ST PETER ACADEMY 5K TURKEY TROT    MALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Hideo Kajiwara       Leonia,NJ          39 M    2      2548   19:22.05   6:14   69.96%
   2.Dwayne Golding       Hackensack,NJ      31 M   16      2540   22:54.16   7:22   56.60%
   3.Joseph Loporto       New Milford,NJ     35 M   22      2557   23:20.17   7:31   56.48%
   4.Joseph Burns         Hackensack,NJ      39 M   33      2511   24:38.68   7:56   54.98%
   5.Dan Marain           Fairlawn,NJ        39 M   36      2640   25:40.54   8:16   52.77%
   6.Joe Maino            Mahwah,NJ          39 M   37      2663   25:50.28   8:19   52.44%
   7.Rich Dionisio        Paramus,NJ         37 M   46      2528   27:01.00   8:42   49.42%
   8.Matthew Stempore     Brick,NJ           36 M   80      2668   31:26.06  10:07   42.18%


ST PETER ACADEMY 5K TURKEY TROT    FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Lauren Cerullo       River Edge,NJ      33 F   19      2603   23:17.49   7:30   63.82%
   2.Kate Murray          River Edge,NJ      37 F   25      2613   23:44.13   7:38   63.43%
   3.Loriann Youhas       Suffern,NY         31 F   26      2586   23:45.91   7:39   62.34%
   4.Dana Bahnsen         Hackensack,NJ      30 F   30      2503   24:26.35   7:52   60.58%
   5.Jessica Graf         ,                  35 F   34      2611   25:03.04   8:04   59.65%
   6.Melissa Tocci        Lodi,NJ            39 F   50    U 2653   27:30.88   8:51   55.26%
   7.Angela Rodriguezd    ,                  36 F   52      2591   27:54.40   8:59   53.73%
   8.Chantelle Walker     River Edge,NJ      37 F   54      2600   28:06.69   9:03   53.56%
   9.Lauren Dimaulo       Ridgewood,NJ       33 F   63      2527   29:05.76   9:22   51.09%
  10.Angela Fernandes     Ramsey,NJ          38 F   67      2534   29:18.44   9:26   51.61%


ST PETER ACADEMY 5K TURKEY TROT    MALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Max Christensen      New Milford,NJ     40 M    5      2599   20:01.96   6:27   68.14%
   2.Karsten Niehues      Hoboken,NJ         43 M    6      2564   20:02.22   6:27   69.68%
   3.Marcelo Castro       Oradell,NJ         42 M    8      2646   20:13.49   6:31   68.51%
   4.Keith Elisberg       Fort Lee,NJ        43 M   14      2610   22:47.62   7:20   61.25%
   5.Sebastian Pereirared ,                  42 M   17      2589   23:04.28   7:26   60.06%
   6.Craig Collins        River Edge,NJ      40 M   18      2513   23:14.21   7:29   58.74%
   7.Geoff Jockish        ,                  42 M   21      2588   23:19.85   7:31   59.39%
   8.John Jennings        River Edge,NJ      44 M   24      2545   23:25.81   7:32   60.05%
   9.Joseph Narvaez       Lyndhurst,NJ       41 M   27      2563   23:59.85   7:43   57.31%
  10.Tom Reagan           Dumont,NJ          48 M   29      2649   24:12.71   7:48   59.95%


ST PETER ACADEMY 5K TURKEY TROT    FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Pam Duke             Paramus,NJ         46 F   43      2660   26:34.00   8:33   60.34%
   2.Lisa Rymaniak        River Edge,NJ      48 F   47      2573   27:08.07   8:44   60.34%
   3.Christiana Evers     River Edge,NJ      42 F   55      2658   28:07.16   9:03   55.11%
   4.Joan Kristan         River Edge,NJ      40 F   56      2553   28:07.66   9:03   54.37%
   5.Kathleen Koukeas     Paramus,NJ         47 F   74      2552   30:43.48   9:53   52.71%
   6.Tammy Baudisch       Montvale,NJ        48 F   98      2507   36:09.95  11:38   45.27%
   7.Michele Myles        Washington Twp,NJ  42 F   99      2641   36:23.69  11:43   42.58%
   8.Theresa Simon        River Edge,NJ      42 F  103      2652   37:03.81  11:56   41.81%
   9.Jacqueline Elisberg  Fort Lee,NJ        44 F  107      2609   37:44.29  12:09   41.71%
  10.Mary Jo Armen        River Edge,NJ      43 F  108      2619   37:49.74  12:11   41.27%


ST PETER ACADEMY 5K TURKEY TROT    MALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Bill Gahwyler        Wyckoff,NJ         51 M    9      2606   20:31.48   6:36   72.44%
   2.Donald Manfria       Nutley,NJ          55 M   15      2558   22:53.20   7:22   67.14%
   3.Bob Jones            Maywood,NJ         58 M   28      2546   24:02.56   7:44   65.56%
   4.Andres Viaaluna      New Milford,NJ     52 M   58      2614   28:26.08   9:09   52.72%
   5.Allen Feltman        ,                  59 M   60      2587   28:49.15   9:17   55.17%


ST PETER ACADEMY 5K TURKEY TROT    FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Pamela Bedrock       Waldwick,NJ        53 F   32      2508   24:35.70   7:55   70.79%
   2.Kari Gallagherd      ,                  50 F   35      2602   25:22.36   8:10   66.07%
   3.Patricia Weidner     Little Ferry,NJ    52 F   86      2585   32:47.65  10:33   52.42%
   4.Nora Connolly        River Edge,NJ      51 F  102      2516   36:44.00  11:49   46.21%
   5.Renee Trochanowski   River Edge,NJ      50 F  140      2579   49:25.00  15:54   33.93%
   6.Maria Defarosa       Paramus,NJ         52 F  146      2525   55:33.59  17:53   30.94%


ST PETER ACADEMY 5K TURKEY TROT    MALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Francisco Rodriguez  Bayonne,NJ         62 M   20      2636   23:19.04   7:30   70.01%
   2.Richard Grace        Martinsville,NJ    66 M   51    U 2637   27:34.10   8:52   61.41%
   3.Kenneth Baskin       Teaneck,NJ         65 M  121      2505   40:32.25  13:03   41.38%


ST PETER ACADEMY 5K TURKEY TROT    FEMALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Joanne Albanese      River Edge,NJ      64 F   88      2501   34:05.26  10:58   59.46%


ST PETER ACADEMY 5K TURKEY TROT    MALE AGES 70 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


ST PETER ACADEMY 5K TURKEY TROT    FEMALE AGES 70 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Carolyn Cornell      North Bergen,NJ    74 F  122    U 2647   41:07.18  13:14   57.94%


ST PETER ACADEMY 5K TURKEY TROT    MALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Walter Desind        Paramus,NJ         82 M  130      2526   44:51.99  14:26   49.36%


ST PETER ACADEMY 5K TURKEY TROT    FEMALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


ST PETER ACADEMY 5K TURKEY TROT    MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


ST PETER ACADEMY 5K TURKEY TROT    FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Marianne Connelly    Woodridge,NJ       99 F   59      2651   28:29.86   9:10    0.00%
   2.Liz Gentles          River Edge,NJ      99 F   81      2536   32:09.72  10:21    0.00%
   3.Adriana Brightman    Maywood,NJ         99 F  133      2661   48:24.99  15:35    0.00%
   4.Verna Vasquez        ,                  99 F  134      2638   48:53.86  15:44    0.00%
   5.Alaric Fontenot      ,                  99 F  135      2639   48:55.04  15:45    0.00%
   6.Teresa Donohue       River Edge,NJ      99 F  139      2607   49:20.45  15:53    0.00%

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Bill Gahwyler        Wyckoff,NJ         51 M   2606   20:31.48   6:36 72.44%
   2.Francisco Rodriguez  Bayonne,NJ         62 M   2636   23:19.04   7:30 70.01%
   3.Karsten Niehues      Hoboken,NJ         43 M   2564   20:02.22   6:27 69.68%
   4.Marcelo Castro       Oradell,NJ         42 M   2646   20:13.49   6:31 68.51%
   5.Max Christensen      New Milford,NJ     40 M   2599   20:01.96   6:27 68.14%
   6.Donald Manfria       Nutley,NJ          55 M   2558   22:53.20   7:22 67.14%
   7.Bob Jones            Maywood,NJ         58 M   2546   24:02.56   7:44 65.56%
   8.Richard Grace        Martinsville,NJ    66 M U 2637   27:34.10   8:52 61.41%
   9.Keith Elisberg       Fort Lee,NJ        43 M   2610   22:47.62   7:20 61.25%
  10.Sebastian Pereirared ,                  42 M   2589   23:04.28   7:26 60.06%
  11.John Jennings        River Edge,NJ      44 M   2545   23:25.81   7:32 60.05%
  12.Tom Reagan           Dumont,NJ          48 M   2649   24:12.71   7:48 59.95%
  13.Geoff Jockish        ,                  42 M   2588   23:19.85   7:31 59.39%
  14.Jim Rymaniak         River Edge,NJ      48 M   2572   24:27.96   7:52 59.32%
  15.Craig Collins        River Edge,NJ      40 M   2513   23:14.21   7:29 58.74%
  16.Joseph Narvaez       Lyndhurst,NJ       41 M   2563   23:59.85   7:43 57.31%
  17.Allen Feltman        ,                  59 M   2587   28:49.15   9:17 55.17%
  18.Chris Gormley        Englewood,NJ       46 M   2669   26:31.00   8:32 53.89%
  19.Dom Gliatta          Washington Twp,NJ  43 M   2664   26:00.80   8:22 53.67%
  20.John Czvekus         River Edge,NJ      47 M   2520   26:57.00   8:40 53.43%
  21.Robert Allum         River Edge,NJ      46 M   2621   26:56.00   8:40 53.05%
  22.Patrick Brightman    Maywood,NJ         48 M   2659   27:27.98   8:50 52.84%
  23.Andres Viaaluna      New Milford,NJ     52 M   2614   28:26.08   9:09 52.72%
  24.Thomas Marshall      So. Hackensack,NJ  40 M   2559   26:16.11   8:27 51.96%
  25.Jim Carroll          Bogota,NJ          46 M   2512   27:55.83   8:59 51.16%
  26.Americo Lisboano     River Edge,NJ      46 M   2556   28:21.83   9:08 50.38%
  27.Bill Sanders         River Edge,NJ      48 M   2608   29:20.07   9:26 49.48%
  28.Walter Desind        Paramus,NJ         82 M   2526   44:51.99  14:26 49.36%
  29.Brian Haggerty       River Edge,NJ      46 M   2541   29:04.30   9:21 49.15%
  30.Tim Durocher         Ridgewood,NJ       46 M   2529   29:40.32   9:33 48.16%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Pamela Bedrock       Waldwick,NJ        53 F   2508   24:35.70   7:55 70.79%
   2.Kari Gallagherd      ,                  50 F   2602   25:22.36   8:10 66.07%
   3.Pam Duke             Paramus,NJ         46 F   2660   26:34.00   8:33 60.34%
   4.Lisa Rymaniak        River Edge,NJ      48 F   2573   27:08.07   8:44 60.34%
   5.Joanne Albanese      River Edge,NJ      64 F   2501   34:05.26  10:58 59.46%
   6.Carolyn Cornell      North Bergen,NJ    74 F U 2647   41:07.18  13:14 57.94%
   7.Christiana Evers     River Edge,NJ      42 F   2658   28:07.16   9:03 55.11%
   8.Joan Kristan         River Edge,NJ      40 F   2553   28:07.66   9:03 54.37%
   9.Kathleen Koukeas     Paramus,NJ         47 F   2552   30:43.48   9:53 52.71%
  10.Patricia Weidner     Little Ferry,NJ    52 F   2585   32:47.65  10:33 52.42%
  11.Nora Connolly        River Edge,NJ      51 F   2516   36:44.00  11:49 46.21%
  12.Tammy Baudisch       Montvale,NJ        48 F   2507   36:09.95  11:38 45.27%
  13.Michele Myles        Washington Twp,NJ  42 F   2641   36:23.69  11:43 42.58%
  14.Theresa Simon        River Edge,NJ      42 F   2652   37:03.81  11:56 41.81%
  15.Jacqueline Elisberg  Fort Lee,NJ        44 F   2609   37:44.29  12:09 41.71%
  16.Mary Jo Armen        River Edge,NJ      43 F   2619   37:49.74  12:11 41.27%
  17.Michelle Gebhardt    River Edge,NJ      40 F   2616   39:43.73  12:47 38.49%
  18.Heather Petrie       Maywood,NJ         40 F   2566   39:46.87  12:48 38.44%
  19.Divina Villanueva    Teaneck,NJ         45 F   2582   43:56.34  14:09 36.14%
  20.Renee Trochanowski   River Edge,NJ      50 F   2579   49:25.00  15:54 33.93%
  21.Lilian Villanueva    Maywood,NJ         44 F   2583   48:14.82  15:32 32.63%
  22.Montoya Concepcion   Teaneck,NJ         45 F   2514   50:29.45  16:15 31.45%
  23.Maria Defarosa       Paramus,NJ         52 F   2525   55:33.59  17:53 30.94%
  24.Carol Villanueva     Teaneck,NJ         48 F   2581   53:19.67  17:10 30.70%
  25.Mary Czvekus         River Edge,NJ      46 F   2521   53:13.95  17:08 30.12%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Steven Emery         Teaneck,NJ         14 M   2531   19:12.96   6:11 73.84%
   2.Bill Gahwyler        Wyckoff,NJ         51 M   2606   20:31.48   6:36 72.44%
   3.Steven Sondejered    Paramus,NJ         14 M   2601   20:08.93   6:29 70.43%
   4.Francisco Rodriguez  Bayonne,NJ         62 M   2636   23:19.04   7:30 70.01%
   5.Hideo Kajiwara       Leonia,NJ          39 M   2548   19:22.05   6:14 69.96%
   6.Karsten Niehues      Hoboken,NJ         43 M   2564   20:02.22   6:27 69.68%
   7.John Weidner         Little Ferry,NJ    16 M   2584   19:49.94   6:23 69.06%
   8.Marcelo Castro       Oradell,NJ         42 M   2646   20:13.49   6:31 68.51%
   9.Max Christensen      New Milford,NJ     40 M   2599   20:01.96   6:27 68.14%
  10.Donald Manfria       Nutley,NJ          55 M   2558   22:53.20   7:22 67.14%
  11.William Lenz         New Milford,NJ     14 M   2612   21:26.53   6:54 66.18%
  12.Ryan Noche           Belleville,NJ      24 M   2645   19:33.49   6:18 65.96%
  13.Bob Jones            Maywood,NJ         58 M   2546   24:02.56   7:44 65.56%
  14.Richard Grace        Martinsville,NJ    66 M U 2637   27:34.10   8:52 61.41%
  15.Keith Elisberg       Fort Lee,NJ        43 M   2610   22:47.62   7:20 61.25%
  16.Sebastian Pereirared ,                  42 M   2589   23:04.28   7:26 60.06%
  17.John Jennings        River Edge,NJ      44 M   2545   23:25.81   7:32 60.05%
  18.Tom Reagan           Dumont,NJ          48 M   2649   24:12.71   7:48 59.95%
  19.Geoff Jockish        ,                  42 M   2588   23:19.85   7:31 59.39%
  20.Jim Rymaniak         River Edge,NJ      48 M   2572   24:27.96   7:52 59.32%
  21.Craig Collins        River Edge,NJ      40 M   2513   23:14.21   7:29 58.74%
  22.Andrew Rabosio       River Edge,NJ      12 M   2650   25:51.41   8:19 57.51%
  23.Joseph Narvaez       Lyndhurst,NJ       41 M   2563   23:59.85   7:43 57.31%
  24.Bryan Manfria        Lyndhurst,NJ       24 M   2655   22:43.77   7:19 56.75%
  25.Dwayne Golding       Hackensack,NJ      31 M   2540   22:54.16   7:22 56.60%
  26.Joseph Loporto       New Milford,NJ     35 M   2557   23:20.17   7:31 56.48%
  27.Ryan Baudisch        Montvale,NJ        9  M   2506   29:06.89   9:22 56.18%
  28.Sean Farrell         River Edge,NJ      22 M   2665   23:22.89   7:32 55.19%
  29.Allen Feltman        ,                  59 M   2587   28:49.15   9:17 55.17%
  30.Joseph Burns         Hackensack,NJ      39 M   2511   24:38.68   7:56 54.98%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Ashby Sundown        Montclair,NJ       12 F   2643   22:44.90   7:19 71.56%
   2.Pamela Bedrock       Waldwick,NJ        53 F   2508   24:35.70   7:55 70.79%
   3.Kristina Meier       Paramus,NJ         21 F   2560   22:16.91   7:10 66.42%
   4.Kari Gallagherd      ,                  50 F   2602   25:22.36   8:10 66.07%
   5.Lauren Cerullo       River Edge,NJ      33 F   2603   23:17.49   7:30 63.82%
   6.Kate Murray          River Edge,NJ      37 F   2613   23:44.13   7:38 63.43%
   7.Loriann Youhas       Suffern,NY         31 F   2586   23:45.91   7:39 62.34%
   8.Dana Bahnsen         Hackensack,NJ      30 F   2503   24:26.35   7:52 60.58%
   9.Lisa Rymaniak        River Edge,NJ      48 F   2573   27:08.07   8:44 60.34%
  10.Pam Duke             Paramus,NJ         46 F   2660   26:34.00   8:33 60.34%
  11.Jessica Graf         ,                  35 F   2611   25:03.04   8:04 59.65%
  12.Joanne Albanese      River Edge,NJ      64 F   2501   34:05.26  10:58 59.46%
  13.Brigitte Lenihan     Bergenfield,NJ     8  F   2554   30:49.29   9:55 58.77%
  14.Carolyn Cornell      North Bergen,NJ    74 F U 2647   41:07.18  13:14 57.94%
  15.Kelsey Fontenot      ,                  9  F   2596   30:57.72   9:58 56.68%
  16.Alexandra Gonzalez   Lyndhurst,NJ       22 F   2654   26:17.28   8:28 56.30%
  17.Melissa Tocci        Lodi,NJ            39 F U 2653   27:30.88   8:51 55.26%
  18.Christiana Evers     River Edge,NJ      42 F   2658   28:07.16   9:03 55.11%
  19.Liliana Torres       River Edge,NJ      13 F   2575   29:08.10   9:23 54.82%
  20.Joan Kristan         River Edge,NJ      40 F   2553   28:07.66   9:03 54.37%
  21.Angela Rodriguezd    ,                  36 F   2591   27:54.40   8:59 53.73%
  22.Chantelle Walker     River Edge,NJ      37 F   2600   28:06.69   9:03 53.56%
  23.Kathleen Koukeas     Paramus,NJ         47 F   2552   30:43.48   9:53 52.71%
  24.Patricia Weidner     Little Ferry,NJ    52 F   2585   32:47.65  10:33 52.42%
  25.Angela Fernandes     Ramsey,NJ          38 F   2534   29:18.44   9:26 51.61%
  26.Lauren Dimaulo       Ridgewood,NJ       33 F   2527   29:05.76   9:22 51.09%
  27.Sonya Pereira        ,                  38 F   2590   29:41.42   9:33 50.94%
  28.Apollonia Cartelli   River Edge,NJ      9  F   2656   34:41.00  11:10 50.59%
  29.Lisbelt Torres       River Edge,NJ      39 F   2576   30:07.39   9:42 50.47%
  30.Jennifer Tota        River Edge,NJ      38 F   2605   30:14.31   9:44 50.02%