SETH BOYDEN-TUSCAN 5K TURKEY TROT

Race Date:11-16-13


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


SETH BOYDEN-TUSCAN 5K TURKEY TROT


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Richard Luettchau    Somerset,NJ        28 M U       16:19.81  5:15 1/95      M20-29:1/5       79.00  
   2.Christophe Joralemon Summit,NJ          45 M         18:24.41  5:55 2/95      M40-49:1/30      77.02  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   3.Matthew Dreher       Maplewood,NJ       31 M         18:57.64  6:06 3/95      M30-39:1/14      68.36  
   4.Michael Postaski     Newark,NJ          31 M         19:47.10  6:22 4/95      M30-39:2/14      65.52  
   5.Andrew Wood          Millburn,NJ        47 M         20:01.77  6:26 5/95      M40-49:2/30      71.90  
   6.Jake Smith           Berkeley Hts,NJ    14 M U       20:15.69  6:31 6/95      M 1-14:1/37      70.03  
   7.Francis Prior        North Caldwell,NJ  15 M         20:40.06  6:39 7/95      M15-19:1/1       67.36  
   8.Sloan Bermann        Princeton,NJ       35 M         20:47.95  6:41 8/95      M30-39:3/14      63.37  
   9.Thomas Bracken       Short Hills,NJ     45 M         20:55.62  6:44 9/95      M40-49:3/30      67.75  
  10.John Kaefer          Maplewood,NJ       37 M         21:16.88  6:50 10/95     M30-39:4/14      62.74  
  11.Chuck Luey           Maplewood,NJ       48 M         21:26.99  6:54 11/95     M40-49:4/30      67.66  
  12.Elizabeth Deutsch    Maplewood,NJ       55 F         21:35.11  6:56 1/114     F50-59:1/8       82.78  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  13.Claudia Minde        Livingston,NJ      33 F         22:01.88  7:05 2/114     F30-39:1/18      67.47  
  14.Chad Tibbetts        Maplewood,NJ       39 M         22:22.31  7:12 12/95     M30-39:5/14      60.56  
  15.Tim Depue            Maplewood,NJ       13 M         22:38.24  7:17 13/95     M 1-14:2/37      64.07  
  16.Juliette Blevins     Millburn,NJ        53 F U       22:53.43  7:22 3/114     F50-59:2/8       76.06  
  17.Leslie Deutsch       Maplewood,NJ       55 F         22:59.76  7:24 4/114     F50-59:3/8       77.70  
  18.Mark Friedrich       Union,NJ           41 M         23:15.43  7:29 14/95     M40-49:5/30      59.13  
  19.Tomas Osullivan      Maplewood,NJ       10 M         23:16.27  7:29 15/95     M 1-14:3/37      67.84  
  20.Jonah Fields         Montclair,NJ       14 M         23:23.08  7:31 16/95     M 1-14:4/37      60.68  
  21.Sandra Kosik         Maplewood,NJ       43 F         23:23.44  7:31 5/114     F40-49:1/51      66.75  
  22.Mary Mcglynn         Maplewood,NJ       43 F         23:27.46  7:32 6/114     F40-49:2/51      66.56  
  23.Anthony Cassano      Short Hills,NJ     36 M         23:30.22  7:33 17/95     M30-39:6/14      56.41  
  24.Paddy Smith          ,                  50 F         23:39.97  7:37 7/114     F50-59:4/8       70.84  
  25.Jennier Finotti-shep Jersey City,NJ     36 F         24:09.86  7:46 8/114     F30-39:2/18      62.05  
  26.Bijan Roghonchi      Maplewood,NJ       27 M         24:13.99  7:47 18/95     M20-29:2/5       53.23  
  27.Alec Miller          Montclair,NJ       14 M         24:24.59  7:51 19/95     M 1-14:5/37      58.13  
  28.Kailey Traynor       Maplewood,NJ       12 F         24:26.35  7:51 9/114     F 1-14:1/27      66.61  
  29.Elizabeth Athaide    Maplewood,NJ       10 F         24:26.53  7:52 10/114    F 1-14:2/27      69.80  
  30.Antonio Maya Lefort  Nyack,NY           9  M         24:32.48  7:53 20/95     M 1-14:6/37      66.66  
  31.Charlie Hummel       Maplewood,NJ       10 M         24:33.94  7:54 21/95     M 1-14:7/37      64.27  
  32.Annica Jin-hendel    Maplewood,NJ       41 F         24:44.91  7:57 11/114    F40-49:3/51      62.18  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  33.Mike Lanzafame       Union,NJ           37 M         24:54.78  8:01 22/95     M30-39:7/14      53.59  
  34.Dexter Clyburn       Maplewood,NJ       10 M         25:26.65  8:11 23/95     M 1-14:8/37      62.05  
  35.Eli Greenstein       Maplewood,NJ       10 M         25:35.74  8:14 24/95     M 1-14:9/37      61.68  
  36.Mariah Traynor       Maplewood,NJ       10 F         25:42.71  8:16 12/114    F 1-14:3/27      66.35  
  37.Thomas Traynor       Maplewood,NJ       44 M         25:42.82  8:16 25/95     M40-49:6/30      54.71  
  38.Aiden Luey           Maplewood,NJ       11 M         25:43.27  8:16 26/95     M 1-14:10/37     59.47  
  39.Kristin Aswad        Maplewood,NJ       48 F         25:55.62  8:20 13/114    F40-49:4/51      63.15  
  40.Kyle Miller          Montclair,NJ       2  M         26:06.65  8:24 27/95     M 1-14:11/37     75.70  
  41.Larry Miller         Montclair,NJ       45 M         26:06.72  8:24 28/95     M40-49:7/30      54.29  
  42.Duncan Ndirangu      Jersey City,NJ     30 M U       26:08.35  8:24 29/95     M30-39:8/14      49.47  
  43.Nadine Kerstan       South Orange,NJ    42 F         26:19.79  8:28 14/114    F40-49:5/51      58.85  
  44.David Flores         South Orange,NJ    34 M         26:22.10  8:29 30/95     M30-39:9/14      49.72  
  45.Ruth Yang            Watchung,NJ        44 F         26:30.20  8:31 15/114    F40-49:6/51      59.39  
  46.Declan Weeda         Maplewood,NJ       11 M         26:32.76  8:32 31/95     M 1-14:12/37     57.62  
  47.Brian Sweaney        Maplewood,NJ       46 M         26:37.24  8:34 32/95     M40-49:8/30      53.68  
  48.Joe Ungaro           Maplewood,NJ       49 M         26:46.70  8:37 33/95     M40-49:9/30      54.64  
  49.Roberta Torasso      Maplewood,NJ       47 F         26:57.52  8:40 16/114    F40-49:7/51      60.07  
  50.Rory Mcpartland      South Orange,NJ    41 M         27:00.66  8:41 34/95     M40-49:10/30     50.92  
  51.Robert Botschka      Maplewood,NJ       44 M         27:07.03  8:43 35/95     M40-49:11/30     51.88  
  52.Edward Trieste       Caldwell,NJ        46 M U       27:08.04  8:43 36/95     M40-49:12/30     52.66  
  53.Kameron Lloyd        Madison,NJ         11 F         27:09.29  8:44 17/114    F 1-14:4/27      61.28  
  54.Rick Lloyd           Madison,NJ         43 M         27:09.41  8:44 37/95     M40-49:13/30     51.41  
  55.Karla Shields        Maplewood,NJ       43 F         27:15.71  8:46 18/114    F40-49:8/51      57.27  
  56.Martina Aufiero      South Orange,NJ    42 F         27:18.61  8:47 19/114    F40-49:9/51      56.74  
  57.Jack Kalsched        Maplewood,NJ       8  M         27:22.82  8:48 38/95     M 1-14:13/37     62.16  
  58.Jonathan Kalsched    Maplewood,NJ       42 M         27:24.21  8:49 39/95     M40-49:14/30     50.56  
  59.Nicole Iorio         Maplewood,NJ       43 F         27:33.23  8:52 20/114    F40-49:10/51     56.67  
  60.Janet Dessart        Short Hills,NJ     47 F         27:39.06  8:53 21/114    F40-49:11/51     58.57  
  61.Tom Cusimano         Westfield,NJ       61 M U       27:40.00  8:54 40/95     M60-69:1/4       58.49  
  62.Hayley Renshaw       Maplewood,NJ       9  F         27:49.90  8:57 22/114    F 1-14:5/27      63.05  
  63.Fabiola Zoconeta     Brick,NJ           31 F         27:49.99  8:57 23/114    F30-39:3/18      53.23  
  64.Paola Villamil       Maplewood,NJ       36 F         27:50.00  8:57 24/114    F30-39:4/18      53.87  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  65.Sara Housley         Maplewood,NJ       16 F         28:06.28  9:02 25/114    F15-19:1/1       54.46  
  66.Lila Price           Maplewood,NJ       11 F         28:06.95  9:02 26/114    F 1-14:6/27      59.19  
  67.Marlowe Iorio        Maplewood,NJ       11 M         28:10.81  9:04 41/95     M 1-14:14/37     54.28  
  68.Dominic Borda        Mountainside,NJ    30 M         28:12.86  9:04 42/95     M30-39:10/14     45.84  
  69.Manal Vassallo       Millburn,NJ        36 F         28:14.27  9:05 27/114    F30-39:5/18      53.10  
  70.Patrick Mamrak       Scotch Plains,NJ   33 M         28:14.71  9:05 43/95     M30-39:11/14     46.20  
  71.Harry Fardin         Maplewood,NJ       10 M         28:20.38  9:07 44/95     M 1-14:15/37     55.71  
  72.Dave Shields         Maplewood,NJ       43 M         28:23.76  9:08 45/95     M40-49:15/30     49.17  
  73.Michael Wall         Morristown,NJ      35 M         28:30.57  9:10 46/95     M30-39:12/14     46.23  
  74.Jordan O Klein       Maplewood,NJ       8  M         28:35.68  9:12 47/95     M 1-14:16/37     59.52  
  75.Matthew Ellsworth    Maplewood,NJ       39 M         28:36.96  9:12 48/95     M30-39:13/14     47.35  
  76.Finn Price           Maplewood,NJ       7  M         28:38.62  9:13 49/95     M 1-14:17/37     62.12  
  77.Luke Knezoni         Maplewood,NJ       7  M         28:39.77  9:13 50/95     M 1-14:18/37     62.08  
  78.Eric Price           Maplewood,NJ       44 M U       28:39.93  9:13 51/95     M40-49:16/30     49.08  
  79.Andrew Flores        South Orange,NJ    27 M U       28:50.23  9:16 52/95     M20-29:3/5       44.73  
  80.Samuel Snyder        New Providence,NJ  50 M U       28:50.90  9:17 53/95     M50-59:1/3       51.12  
  81.Susie Adamson        South Orange,NJ    44 F         28:57.43  9:19 28/114    F40-49:12/51     54.36  
  82.Sandy Park           Short Hills,NJ     44 F         28:57.57  9:19 29/114    F40-49:13/51     54.36  
  83.Emila Clapp Kelly    Maplewood,NJ       43 F         29:13.33  9:24 30/114    F40-49:14/51     53.43  
  84.Nathaniel Bichar     Nyack,NY           9  M         29:13.90  9:24 54/95     M 1-14:19/37     55.96  
  85.Kaitlin Thomas       Maplewood,NJ       12 F         29:19.56  9:26 31/114    F 1-14:7/27      55.51  
  86.Ella Janney          Maplewood,NJ       9  F         29:24.99  9:28 32/114    F 1-14:8/27      59.65  
  87.Leeanne Murphy       Maplewood,NJ       44 F         29:33.61  9:30 33/114    F40-49:15/51     53.25  
  88.Angela Plumacker     Parlin,NJ          29 F         29:39.33  9:32 34/114    F20-29:1/7       49.91  
  89.Orlando Palza        South Orange,NJ    27 M         29:45.94  9:34 55/95     M20-29:4/5       43.34  
  90.Brian Kelly          Maplewood,NJ       56 M U       29:46.08  9:34 56/95     M50-59:2/3       52.06  
  91.Amy Goring           Maplewood,NJ       44 F         29:48.24  9:35 35/114    F40-49:16/51     52.82  
  92.Hope Goldberg        Maplewood,NJ       44 F         29:54.81  9:37 36/114    F40-49:17/51     52.62  
  93.Jordan Bacharach     Maplewood,NJ       11 M         29:55.20  9:37 57/95     M 1-14:20/37     51.12  
  94.James Griffis        Maplewood,NJ       10 M U       29:55.96  9:38 58/95     M 1-14:21/37     52.74  
  95.Joanna Klein         Maplewood,NJ       40 F         30:04.43  9:40 37/114    F40-49:18/51     50.85  
  96.Valerie Bloch        Millburn,NJ        33 F         30:04.93  9:40 38/114    F30-39:6/18      49.41  
  97.Julian Brash         Maplewood,NJ       42 M         30:26.70  9:47 59/95     M40-49:17/30     45.51  
  98.Roy Greinman         West Orange,NJ     65 M         30:27.52  9:48 60/95     M60-69:2/4       55.07  
  99.Mike Parker          Maplewood,NJ       41 M         30:30.43  9:49 61/95     M40-49:18/30     45.08  
 100.Tia Swanson          South Orange,NJ    51 F         30:32.32  9:49 39/114    F50-59:5/8       55.58  
 101.Milo Shields         Maplewood,NJ       12 M         30:35.09  9:50 62/95     M 1-14:22/37     48.62  
 102.Cecilia Jaworski     Maplewood,NJ       40 F         30:39.24  9:51 40/114    F40-49:19/51     49.89  
 103.Thomas Villanueva    Maplewood,NJ       46 M         30:42.14  9:52 63/95     M40-49:19/30     46.54  
 104.Melissa Blatt        Hoboken,NJ         34 F         30:44.18  9:53 41/114    F30-39:7/18      48.47  
 105.Maureen Griffis      Maplewood,NJ       99 F         30:47.09  9:54 42/114    NO AGE:1/1        0.00  
 106.Abigail Botschka     Maplewood,NJ       12 F         30:58.66  9:58 43/114    F 1-14:9/27      52.55  
 107.Todd Spangler        South Orange,NJ    42 M         31:03.28  9:59 64/95     M40-49:20/30     44.62  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 108.Shane Knezoni        Maplewood,NJ       9  M         31:04.80 10:00 65/95     M 1-14:23/37     52.63  
 109.Ariel Digiorgio      Hoboken,NJ         24 F         31:05.95 10:00 44/114    F20-29:2/7       47.59  
 110.Alexa Wilken         Hoboken,NJ         26 F         31:06.26 10:00 45/114    F20-29:3/7       47.58  
 111.Ralph Stephenson     Maplewood,NJ       10 M         31:06.35 10:00 66/95     M 1-14:24/37     50.75  
 112.Christina Herbert    Newark,NJ          27 F         31:11.52 10:02 46/114    F20-29:4/7       47.45  
 113.Claire Van Tine      Union,NJ           40 F         31:13.15 10:02 47/114    F40-49:20/51     48.98  
 114.Peter Jacangelo      Union,NJ           55 M         31:24.07 10:06 67/95     M50-59:3/3       48.94  
 115.Emily Mamrak         Scotch Plains,NJ   28 F         31:24.19 10:06 48/114    F20-29:5/7       47.13  
 116.Tracy Spangler       South Orange,NJ    43 F         31:25.63 10:06 49/114    F40-49:21/51     49.68  
 117.Alix Clyburn         Maplewood,NJ       45 F         31:26.84 10:07 50/114    F40-49:22/51     50.50  
 118.Ninon Thomson        South Orange,NJ    39 F         31:59.02 10:17 51/114    F30-39:8/18      47.54  
 119.Mary Ann Lefort      Nyack,NY           46 F         32:26.82 10:26 52/114    F40-49:23/51     49.41  
 120.Ruth Kalbitzer       Maplewood,NJ       42 F         32:27.07 10:26 53/114    F40-49:24/51     47.75  
 121.Jonathan Beemer      Maplewood,NJ       43 M         32:35.21 10:29 68/95     M40-49:21/30     42.84  
 122.Erwn Black Salge     Livingston,NJ      26 F         32:47.24 10:33 54/114    F20-29:6/7       45.14  
 123.Lynn Mcglotten       East Orange,NJ     49 F         32:49.47 10:33 55/114    F40-49:25/51     50.45  
 124.Abbi Castellani      Maplewood,NJ       40 F         32:50.10 10:34 56/114    F40-49:26/51     46.57  
 125.Zoe Bacharach        Maplewood,NJ       6  F         33:02.98 10:38 57/114    F 1-14:10/27     59.09  
 126.Lisa Weinberg        Maplewood,NJ       45 F         33:03.10 10:38 58/114    F40-49:27/51     48.05  
 127.Juliann Dipietro     Maplewood,NJ       50 F         33:09.03 10:40 59/114    F50-59:6/8       50.57  
 128.Michyle Tuche        Maplewood,NJ       42 F         33:10.12 10:40 60/114    F40-49:28/51     46.72  
 129.Emma Booker Dodd     Maplewood,NJ       9  F         33:16.46 10:42 61/114    F 1-14:11/27     52.74  
 130.Sj Dodd              Maplewood,NJ       47 F         33:16.64 10:42 62/114    F40-49:29/51     48.66  
 131.Susan Patton         South Orange,NJ    40 F         33:41.09 10:50 63/114    F40-49:30/51     45.40  
 132.Isaac Turnkey        Maplewood,NJ       9  M         33:50.48 10:53 69/95     M 1-14:25/37     48.34  
 133.Mia Cleutsch         Maplewood,NJ       11 F         33:50.80 10:53 64/114    F 1-14:12/27     49.16  
 134.Trent Oliver         Maplewood,NJ       51 F         33:53.64 10:54 65/114    F50-59:7/8       50.08  
 135.Dave Turnley         Maplewood,NJ       43 M         33:56.54 10:55 70/95     M40-49:22/30     41.13  
 136.Hudson Graff         Maplewood,NJ       7  M         34:00.76 10:56 71/95     M 1-14:26/37     52.31  
 137.Jason Graff          Maplewood,NJ       44 M         34:01.47 10:57 72/95     M40-49:23/30     41.35  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 138.Lyra Groff           Maplewood,NJ       10 F         34:13.81 11:01 66/114    F 1-14:13/27     49.84  
 139.Tess Price           Maplewood,NJ       9  F         34:25.35 11:04 67/114    F 1-14:14/27     50.98  
 140.Cheri Mcpherson      Maplewood,NJ       34 F         34:25.47 11:04 68/114    F30-39:9/18      43.28  
 141.Niwh Durette         Maplewood,NJ       42 F         34:26.33 11:05 69/114    F40-49:31/51     45.00  
 142.Randi Haskell        Maplewood,NJ       45 F         34:28.12 11:05 70/114    F40-49:32/51     46.08  
 143.Kathleen Prior       North Caldwell,NJ  46 F         34:49.73 11:12 71/114    F40-49:33/51     46.03  
 144.Laura Booker         Maplewood,NJ       42 F         34:54.51 11:14 72/114    F40-49:34/51     44.39  
 145.Chamie Baldwin       Maplewood,NJ       44 F         34:55.49 11:14 73/114    F40-49:35/51     45.07  
 146.Reynaldo Tapia       Maplewood,NJ       65 M         35:12.91 11:20 73/95     M60-69:3/4       47.63  
 147.Ruby Aylward         Maplewood,NJ       8  F         35:18.76 11:21 74/114    F 1-14:15/27     51.29  
 148.Michelle Aylward     Maplewood,NJ       37 F         35:21.31 11:22 75/114    F30-39:10/18     42.58  
 149.Jodi Berman          Maplewood,NJ       42 F         35:25.50 11:24 76/114    F40-49:36/51     43.74  
 150.Jane Fitzgerald      Maplewood,NJ       41 F         35:27.59 11:24 77/114    F40-49:37/51     43.40  
 151.Mary Whithed         Maplewood,NJ       37 F         35:29.68 11:25 78/114    F30-39:11/18     42.42  
 152.Susie Lanzafame      Union,NJ           37 F         35:32.57 11:26 79/114    F30-39:12/18     42.36  
 153.Sarah Frey           Maplewood,NJ       10 F         35:39.68 11:28 80/114    F 1-14:16/27     47.84  
 154.Kathleen Bailie      Maplewood,NJ       39 F         35:41.46 11:29 81/114    F30-39:13/18     42.60  
 155.Magda Toledo         South Orange,NJ    49 F         35:41.50 11:29 82/114    F40-49:38/51     46.40  
 156.Curtis Plaza         Maplewood,NJ       40 M         35:42.38 11:29 74/95     M40-49:24/30     38.23  
 157.Courtney Bailie Plaz Maplewood,NJ       10 F         35:43.06 11:29 83/114    F 1-14:17/27     47.76  
 158.Susan Brody          Millburn,NJ        47 F         35:43.73 11:29 84/114    F40-49:39/51     45.33  
 159.Isabel Palza         South Orange,NJ    26 M         35:58.18 11:34 75/95     M20-29:5/5       35.86  
 160.Elizabeth Tapia      South Orange,NJ    42 F         35:58.36 11:34 85/114    F40-49:40/51     43.08  
 161.Ben Spielberg        Maplewood,NJ       7  M         36:23.02 11:42 76/95     M 1-14:27/37     48.90  
 162.Jack Spielberg       Maplewood,NJ       45 M         36:23.14 11:42 77/95     M40-49:25/30     38.96  
 163.Kate Greenwood       Maplewood,NJ       40 F         36:28.82 11:44 86/114    F40-49:41/51     41.92  
 164.Benjamin Adamson     South Orange,NJ    10 M         36:42.01 11:48 78/95     M 1-14:28/37     43.02  
 165.Scott Adamson        South Orange,NJ    43 M         36:42.14 11:48 79/95     M40-49:26/30     38.04  
 166.Tiffany Etheredge    ,                  24 F         36:53.91 11:52 87/114    F20-29:7/7       40.11  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 167.Claire Emmons        Maplewood,NJ       10 F         38:31.51 12:23 88/114    F 1-14:18/27     44.28  
 168.Andrew Kaefer        Maplewood,NJ       10 M         38:32.52 12:24 80/95     M 1-14:29/37     40.96  
 169.George Flores        South Orange,NJ    62 M         38:54.08 12:31 81/95     M60-69:4/4       41.97  
 170.Maryann Flores       South Orange,NJ    59 F         38:54.63 12:31 89/114    F50-59:8/8       48.47  
 171.Victoria Sands       Maplewood,NJ       11 F         39:06.40 12:35 90/114    F 1-14:19/27     42.55  
 172.Hal Snik             Maplewood,NJ       49 M         39:13.22 12:37 82/95     M40-49:27/30     37.30  
 173.Tim Norsworthy       Maplewood,NJ       35 M         39:24.39 12:40 83/95     M30-39:14/14     33.44  
 174.Lexy Kerstan         South Orange,NJ    10 F         40:15.84 12:57 91/114    F 1-14:20/27     42.37  
 175.Laura Janney         Maplewood,NJ       42 F         40:18.58 12:58 92/114    F40-49:42/51     38.44  
 176.Susanna Mann         Maplewood,NJ       9  F         40:19.76 12:58 93/114    F 1-14:21/27     43.51  
 177.Hudson Pollock       Maplewood,NJ       9  M         40:20.62 12:59 84/95     M 1-14:30/37     40.55  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 178.Claire Sinclair      Maplewood,NJ       43 F         40:24.40 13:00 94/114    F40-49:43/51     38.64  
 179.Jennifer Thomas      Maplewood,NJ       44 F         40:24.64 13:00 95/114    F40-49:44/51     38.95  
 180.Mary Mann            Maplewood,NJ       47 F         40:26.45 13:00 96/114    F40-49:45/51     40.04  
 181.Triston Tapia        Maplewood,NJ       8  M         40:28.38 13:01 85/95     M 1-14:31/37     42.05  
 182.Mark Lubiak          South Orange,NJ    7  M         40:30.93 13:02 86/95     M 1-14:32/37     43.92  
 183.Matthew Lubiak       South Orange,NJ    43 M         40:31.57 13:02 87/95     M40-49:28/30     34.45  
 184.Ian Frey             Maplewood,NJ       7  M         40:40.29 13:05 88/95     M 1-14:33/37     43.75  
 185.Arch Seamans         Rockaway,NJ        81 M U       40:57.88 13:11 89/95     M70-98:1/1       52.62  
 186.Caryn Emmons         Maplewood,NJ       43 F         41:24.06 13:19 97/114    F40-49:46/51     37.71  
 187.Linda Floyd          Maplewood,NJ       43 F         41:56.42 13:29 98/114    F40-49:47/51     37.23  
 188.Elizabeth Floyd      Maplewood,NJ       8  F         41:56.52 13:29 99/114    F 1-14:22/27     43.19  
 189.Rachel Fisher        Maplewood,NJ       44 F         42:27.42 13:39 100/114   F40-49:48/51     37.08  
 190.Dan Fisher           Maplewood,NJ       45 M         42:27.71 13:39 90/95     M40-49:29/30     33.39  
 191.Thomas Chou          Maplewood,NJ       8  M         43:20.37 13:56 91/95     M 1-14:34/37     39.27  
 192.Nathaniel Chou       Maplewood,NJ       5  M         43:20.37 13:56 92/95     M 1-14:35/37     45.61  
 193.Alexandra Forman Cho Maplewood,NJ       42 F         43:20.70 13:57 101/114   F40-49:49/51     35.75  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 194.Grant Kerstan        South Orange,NJ    7  M         44:06.10 14:11 93/95     M 1-14:36/37     40.35  
 195.Cheryle Robinson     Maplewood,NJ       68 F         45:40.84 14:42 102/114   F60-69:1/1       47.19  
 196.Luna Ginsberg        Maplewood,NJ       10 F         46:10.81 14:51 103/114   F 1-14:23/27     36.94  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 197.Tara Leone           Short Hills,NJ     35 F         46:41.29 15:01 104/114   F30-39:14/18     32.01  
 198.Holly Rizzuto Palker Short Hills,NJ     35 F         46:41.44 15:01 105/114   F30-39:15/18     32.01  
 199.Hannah Mcpartland    South Orange,NJ    9  F         47:15.77 15:12 106/114   F 1-14:24/27     37.13  
 200.Dina Coughlan        South Orange,NJ    40 F         47:19.21 15:13 107/114   F40-49:50/51     32.32  
 201.Desmond Grainger     Maplewood,NJ       5  M         47:21.96 15:14 94/95     M 1-14:37/37     41.73  
 202.Farah Grainger       M,NJ               35 F         47:22.99 15:15 108/114   F30-39:16/18     31.54  
 203.Abby Gardner         Maplewood,NJ       11 F         47:37.19 15:19 109/114   F 1-14:25/27     34.94  
 204.Lucy Samek           Maplewood,NJ       11 F         47:37.20 15:19 110/114   F 1-14:26/27     34.94  

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 205.Claire Chou          Maplewood,NJ       11 F         49:52.92 16:03 111/114   F 1-14:27/27     33.36  

17:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 206.Will Chou            Maplewood,NJ       41 M         53:18.59 17:09 95/95     M40-49:30/30     25.80  
 207.Lynn Sands           Maplewood,NJ       42 F         53:34.73 17:14 112/114   F40-49:51/51     28.92  
 208.Jen Rollin           Whippany,NJ        38 F         53:35.63 17:14 113/114   F30-39:17/18     28.22  

27:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 209.Amanda Sullivan      Short Hills,NJ     35 F       1:25:10.00 27:24 114/114   F30-39:18/18     17.55  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
SETH BOYDEN-TUSCAN 5K TURKEY TROT TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Richard Luettchau    Somerset,NJ        28 M         U   82   16:19.81   5:15
   2.Christophe Joralemon Summit,NJ          45 M            223   18:24.41   5:55
   3.Matthew Dreher       Maplewood,NJ       31 M             35   18:57.64   6:06
   4.Michael Postaski     Newark,NJ          31 M            105   19:47.10   6:22
   5.Andrew Wood          Millburn,NJ        47 M            194   20:01.77   6:27
   6.Jake Smith           Berkeley Hts,NJ    14 M         U  161   20:15.69   6:31
   7.Francis Prior        North Caldwell,NJ  15 M            110   20:40.06   6:39
   8.Sloan Bermann        Princeton,NJ       35 M              7   20:47.95   6:42
   9.Thomas Bracken       Short Hills,NJ     45 M             14   20:55.62   6:44
  10.John Kaefer          Maplewood,NJ       37 M             70   21:16.88   6:51
SETH BOYDEN-TUSCAN 5K TURKEY TROT TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Elizabeth Deutsch    Maplewood,NJ       55 F             28   21:35.11   6:57
   2.Claudia Minde        Livingston,NJ      33 F            199   22:01.88   7:05
   3.Juliette Blevins     Millburn,NJ        53 F         U    9   22:53.43   7:22
   4.Leslie Deutsch       Maplewood,NJ       55 F             29   22:59.76   7:24
   5.Sandra Kosik         Maplewood,NJ       43 F            232   23:23.44   7:32
   6.Mary Mcglynn         Maplewood,NJ       43 F            212   23:27.46   7:33
   7.Paddy Smith          ,                  50 F            162   23:39.97   7:37
   8.Jennier Finotti-shep Jersey City,NJ     36 F             43   24:09.86   7:47
   9.Kailey Traynor       Maplewood,NJ       12 F            134   24:26.35   7:52
  10.Elizabeth Athaide    Maplewood,NJ       10 F            209   24:26.53   7:52
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
SETH BOYDEN-TUSCAN 5K TURKEY TROT TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Christophe Joralemon Summit,NJ          45 M            223   18:24.41   5:55
   2.Andrew Wood          Millburn,NJ        47 M            194   20:01.77   6:27
   3.Thomas Bracken       Short Hills,NJ     45 M             14   20:55.62   6:44
   4.Chuck Luey           Maplewood,NJ       48 M             84   21:26.99   6:54
   5.Mark Friedrich       Union,NJ           41 M             54   23:15.43   7:29
   6.Thomas Traynor       Maplewood,NJ       44 M            136   25:42.82   8:17
   7.Larry Miller         Montclair,NJ       45 M             96   26:06.72   8:24
   8.Brian Sweaney        Maplewood,NJ       46 M            224   26:37.24   8:34
   9.Joe Ungaro           Maplewood,NJ       49 M            222   26:46.70   8:37
  10.Rory Mcpartland      South Orange,NJ    41 M             92   27:00.66   8:42
SETH BOYDEN-TUSCAN 5K TURKEY TROT TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Elizabeth Deutsch    Maplewood,NJ       55 F             28   21:35.11   6:57
   2.Juliette Blevins     Millburn,NJ        53 F         U    9   22:53.43   7:22
   3.Leslie Deutsch       Maplewood,NJ       55 F             29   22:59.76   7:24
   4.Sandra Kosik         Maplewood,NJ       43 F            232   23:23.44   7:32
   5.Mary Mcglynn         Maplewood,NJ       43 F            212   23:27.46   7:33
   6.Paddy Smith          ,                  50 F            162   23:39.97   7:37
   7.Annica Jin-hendel    Maplewood,NJ       41 F             68   24:44.91   7:58
   8.Kristin Aswad        Maplewood,NJ       48 F            175   25:55.62   8:21
   9.Nadine Kerstan       South Orange,NJ    42 F             76   26:19.79   8:28
  10.Ruth Yang            Watchung,NJ        44 F            173   26:30.20   8:32

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

SETH BOYDEN-TUSCAN 5K TURKEY TROT  MALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jake Smith           Berkeley Hts,NJ    14 M    6    U  161   20:15.69   6:31   70.03%
   2.Tim Depue            Maplewood,NJ       13 M   15        26   22:38.24   7:17   64.07%
   3.Tomas Osullivan      Maplewood,NJ       10 M   19       213   23:16.27   7:29   67.84%
   4.Jonah Fields         Montclair,NJ       14 M   20        42   23:23.08   7:32   60.68%
   5.Alec Miller          Montclair,NJ       14 M   27        94   24:24.59   7:51   58.13%
   6.Antonio Maya Lefort  Nyack,NY           9  M   30       218   24:32.48   7:54   66.66%
   7.Charlie Hummel       Maplewood,NJ       10 M   31       181   24:33.94   7:54   64.27%
   8.Dexter Clyburn       Maplewood,NJ       10 M   34        22   25:26.65   8:11   62.05%
   9.Eli Greenstein       Maplewood,NJ       10 M   35        60   25:35.74   8:14   61.68%
  10.Aiden Luey           Maplewood,NJ       11 M   38        83   25:43.27   8:17   59.47%


SETH BOYDEN-TUSCAN 5K TURKEY TROT  FEMALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kailey Traynor       Maplewood,NJ       12 F   28       134   24:26.35   7:52   66.61%
   2.Elizabeth Athaide    Maplewood,NJ       10 F   29       209   24:26.53   7:52   69.80%
   3.Mariah Traynor       Maplewood,NJ       10 F   36       135   25:42.71   8:17   66.35%
   4.Kameron Lloyd        Madison,NJ         11 F   53       205   27:09.29   8:44   61.28%
   5.Hayley Renshaw       Maplewood,NJ       9  F   62       112   27:49.90   8:57   63.05%
   6.Lila Price           Maplewood,NJ       11 F   66       108   28:06.95   9:03   59.19%
   7.Kaitlin Thomas       Maplewood,NJ       12 F   85       215   29:19.56   9:26   55.51%
   8.Ella Janney          Maplewood,NJ       9  F   86       244   29:24.99   9:28   59.65%
   9.Abigail Botschka     Maplewood,NJ       12 F  106        12   30:58.66   9:58   52.55%
  10.Zoe Bacharach        Maplewood,NJ       6  F  125       196   33:02.98  10:38   59.09%


SETH BOYDEN-TUSCAN 5K TURKEY TROT  MALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Francis Prior        North Caldwell,NJ  15 M    7       110   20:40.06   6:39   67.36%


SETH BOYDEN-TUSCAN 5K TURKEY TROT  FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Sara Housley         Maplewood,NJ       16 F   65        63   28:06.28   9:03   54.46%


SETH BOYDEN-TUSCAN 5K TURKEY TROT  MALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Richard Luettchau    Somerset,NJ        28 M    1    U   82   16:19.81   5:15   79.00%
   2.Bijan Roghonchi      Maplewood,NJ       27 M   26       249   24:13.99   7:48   53.23%
   3.Andrew Flores        South Orange,NJ    27 M   79    U  239   28:50.23   9:17   44.73%
   4.Orlando Palza        South Orange,NJ    27 M   89       176   29:45.94   9:35   43.34%
   5.Isabel Palza         South Orange,NJ    26 M  159       177   35:58.18  11:35   35.86%


SETH BOYDEN-TUSCAN 5K TURKEY TROT  FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Angela Plumacker     Parlin,NJ          29 F   88       104   29:39.33   9:33   49.91%
   2.Ariel Digiorgio      Hoboken,NJ         24 F  109        30   31:05.95  10:01   47.59%
   3.Alexa Wilken         Hoboken,NJ         26 F  110       151   31:06.26  10:01   47.58%
   4.Christina Herbert    Newark,NJ          27 F  112        62   31:11.52  10:02   47.45%
   5.Emily Mamrak         Scotch Plains,NJ   28 F  115        85   31:24.19  10:06   47.13%
   6.Erwn Black Salge     Livingston,NJ      26 F  122       246   32:47.24  10:33   45.14%
   7.Tiffany Etheredge    ,                  24 F  166        39   36:53.91  11:53   40.11%


SETH BOYDEN-TUSCAN 5K TURKEY TROT  MALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Matthew Dreher       Maplewood,NJ       31 M    3        35   18:57.64   6:06   68.36%
   2.Michael Postaski     Newark,NJ          31 M    4       105   19:47.10   6:22   65.52%
   3.Sloan Bermann        Princeton,NJ       35 M    8         7   20:47.95   6:42   63.37%
   4.John Kaefer          Maplewood,NJ       37 M   10        70   21:16.88   6:51   62.74%
   5.Chad Tibbetts        Maplewood,NJ       39 M   14       133   22:22.31   7:12   60.56%
   6.Anthony Cassano      Short Hills,NJ     36 M   23        18   23:30.22   7:34   56.41%
   7.Mike Lanzafame       Union,NJ           37 M   33       172   24:54.78   8:01   53.59%
   8.Duncan Ndirangu      Jersey City,NJ     30 M   42    U  252   26:08.35   8:25   49.47%
   9.David Flores         South Orange,NJ    34 M   44        47   26:22.10   8:29   49.72%
  10.Dominic Borda        Mountainside,NJ    30 M   68       216   28:12.86   9:05   45.84%


SETH BOYDEN-TUSCAN 5K TURKEY TROT  FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Claudia Minde        Livingston,NJ      33 F   13       199   22:01.88   7:05   67.47%
   2.Jennier Finotti-shep Jersey City,NJ     36 F   25        43   24:09.86   7:47   62.05%
   3.Fabiola Zoconeta     Brick,NJ           31 F   63       231   27:49.99   8:57   53.23%
   4.Paola Villamil       Maplewood,NJ       36 F   64       145   27:50.00   8:57   53.87%
   5.Manal Vassallo       Millburn,NJ        36 F   69       143   28:14.27   9:05   53.10%
   6.Valerie Bloch        Millburn,NJ        33 F   96        10   30:04.93   9:41   49.41%
   7.Melissa Blatt        Hoboken,NJ         34 F  104         8   30:44.18   9:54   48.47%
   8.Ninon Thomson        South Orange,NJ    39 F  118       132   31:59.02  10:18   47.54%
   9.Cheri Mcpherson      Maplewood,NJ       34 F  140        93   34:25.47  11:05   43.28%
  10.Michelle Aylward     Maplewood,NJ       37 F  148       225   35:21.31  11:23   42.58%


SETH BOYDEN-TUSCAN 5K TURKEY TROT  MALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Christophe Joralemon Summit,NJ          45 M    2       223   18:24.41   5:55   77.02%
   2.Andrew Wood          Millburn,NJ        47 M    5       194   20:01.77   6:27   71.90%
   3.Thomas Bracken       Short Hills,NJ     45 M    9        14   20:55.62   6:44   67.75%
   4.Chuck Luey           Maplewood,NJ       48 M   11        84   21:26.99   6:54   67.66%
   5.Mark Friedrich       Union,NJ           41 M   18        54   23:15.43   7:29   59.13%
   6.Thomas Traynor       Maplewood,NJ       44 M   37       136   25:42.82   8:17   54.71%
   7.Larry Miller         Montclair,NJ       45 M   41        96   26:06.72   8:24   54.29%
   8.Brian Sweaney        Maplewood,NJ       46 M   47       224   26:37.24   8:34   53.68%
   9.Joe Ungaro           Maplewood,NJ       49 M   48       222   26:46.70   8:37   54.64%
  10.Rory Mcpartland      South Orange,NJ    41 M   50        92   27:00.66   8:42   50.92%


SETH BOYDEN-TUSCAN 5K TURKEY TROT  FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Sandra Kosik         Maplewood,NJ       43 F   21       232   23:23.44   7:32   66.75%
   2.Mary Mcglynn         Maplewood,NJ       43 F   22       212   23:27.46   7:33   66.56%
   3.Annica Jin-hendel    Maplewood,NJ       41 F   32        68   24:44.91   7:58   62.18%
   4.Kristin Aswad        Maplewood,NJ       48 F   39       175   25:55.62   8:21   63.15%
   5.Nadine Kerstan       South Orange,NJ    42 F   43        76   26:19.79   8:28   58.85%
   6.Ruth Yang            Watchung,NJ        44 F   45       173   26:30.20   8:32   59.39%
   7.Roberta Torasso      Maplewood,NJ       47 F   49       190   26:57.52   8:41   60.07%
   8.Karla Shields        Maplewood,NJ       43 F   55       120   27:15.71   8:46   57.27%
   9.Martina Aufiero      South Orange,NJ    42 F   56         4   27:18.61   8:47   56.74%
  10.Nicole Iorio         Maplewood,NJ       43 F   59        66   27:33.23   8:52   56.67%


SETH BOYDEN-TUSCAN 5K TURKEY TROT  MALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Samuel Snyder        New Providence,NJ  50 M   80    U  123   28:50.90   9:17   51.12%
   2.Brian Kelly          Maplewood,NJ       56 M   90    U  221   29:46.08   9:35   52.06%
   3.Peter Jacangelo      Union,NJ           55 M  114        67   31:24.07  10:06   48.94%


SETH BOYDEN-TUSCAN 5K TURKEY TROT  FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Elizabeth Deutsch    Maplewood,NJ       55 F   12        28   21:35.11   6:57   82.78%
   2.Juliette Blevins     Millburn,NJ        53 F   16    U    9   22:53.43   7:22   76.06%
   3.Leslie Deutsch       Maplewood,NJ       55 F   17        29   22:59.76   7:24   77.70%
   4.Paddy Smith          ,                  50 F   24       162   23:39.97   7:37   70.84%
   5.Tia Swanson          South Orange,NJ    51 F  100       128   30:32.32   9:50   55.58%
   6.Juliann Dipietro     Maplewood,NJ       50 F  127        31   33:09.03  10:40   50.57%
   7.Trent Oliver         Maplewood,NJ       51 F  134       171   33:53.64  10:55   50.08%
   8.Maryann Flores       South Orange,NJ    59 F  170        49   38:54.63  12:31   48.47%


SETH BOYDEN-TUSCAN 5K TURKEY TROT  MALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Tom Cusimano         Westfield,NJ       61 M   61    U   24   27:40.00   8:54   58.49%
   2.Roy Greinman         West Orange,NJ     65 M   98       198   30:27.52   9:48   55.07%
   3.Reynaldo Tapia       Maplewood,NJ       65 M  146       178   35:12.91  11:20   47.63%
   4.George Flores        South Orange,NJ    62 M  169        48   38:54.08  12:31   41.97%


SETH BOYDEN-TUSCAN 5K TURKEY TROT  FEMALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Cheryle Robinson     Maplewood,NJ       68 F  195       191   45:40.84  14:42   47.19%


SETH BOYDEN-TUSCAN 5K TURKEY TROT  MALE 70 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Arch Seamans         Rockaway,NJ        81 M  185    U  116   40:57.88  13:11   52.62%


SETH BOYDEN-TUSCAN 5K TURKEY TROT  FEMALE 70 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


SETH BOYDEN-TUSCAN 5K TURKEY TROT  MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


SETH BOYDEN-TUSCAN 5K TURKEY TROT  FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Maureen Griffis      Maplewood,NJ       99 F  105       229   30:47.09   9:54    0.00%

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Christophe Joralemon Summit,NJ          45 M    223   18:24.41   5:55 77.02%
   2.Andrew Wood          Millburn,NJ        47 M    194   20:01.77   6:27 71.90%
   3.Thomas Bracken       Short Hills,NJ     45 M     14   20:55.62   6:44 67.75%
   4.Chuck Luey           Maplewood,NJ       48 M     84   21:26.99   6:54 67.66%
   5.Mark Friedrich       Union,NJ           41 M     54   23:15.43   7:29 59.13%
   6.Tom Cusimano         Westfield,NJ       61 M U   24   27:40.00   8:54 58.49%
   7.Roy Greinman         West Orange,NJ     65 M    198   30:27.52   9:48 55.07%
   8.Thomas Traynor       Maplewood,NJ       44 M    136   25:42.82   8:17 54.71%
   9.Joe Ungaro           Maplewood,NJ       49 M    222   26:46.70   8:37 54.64%
  10.Larry Miller         Montclair,NJ       45 M     96   26:06.72   8:24 54.29%
  11.Brian Sweaney        Maplewood,NJ       46 M    224   26:37.24   8:34 53.68%
  12.Edward Trieste       Caldwell,NJ        46 M U  233   27:08.04   8:44 52.66%
  13.Arch Seamans         Rockaway,NJ        81 M U  116   40:57.88  13:11 52.62%
  14.Brian Kelly          Maplewood,NJ       56 M U  221   29:46.08   9:35 52.06%
  15.Robert Botschka      Maplewood,NJ       44 M     13   27:07.03   8:44 51.88%
  16.Rick Lloyd           Madison,NJ         43 M    206   27:09.41   8:44 51.41%
  17.Samuel Snyder        New Providence,NJ  50 M U  123   28:50.90   9:17 51.12%
  18.Rory Mcpartland      South Orange,NJ    41 M     92   27:00.66   8:42 50.92%
  19.Jonathan Kalsched    Maplewood,NJ       42 M     73   27:24.21   8:49 50.56%
  20.Dave Shields         Maplewood,NJ       43 M    119   28:23.76   9:08 49.17%
  21.Eric Price           Maplewood,NJ       44 M U  106   28:39.93   9:14 49.08%
  22.Peter Jacangelo      Union,NJ           55 M     67   31:24.07  10:06 48.94%
  23.Reynaldo Tapia       Maplewood,NJ       65 M    178   35:12.91  11:20 47.63%
  24.Thomas Villanueva    Maplewood,NJ       46 M    147   30:42.14   9:53 46.54%
  25.Julian Brash         Maplewood,NJ       42 M     15   30:26.70   9:48 45.51%
  26.Mike Parker          Maplewood,NJ       41 M    102   30:30.43   9:49 45.08%
  27.Todd Spangler        South Orange,NJ    42 M    124   31:03.28   0:00 44.62%
  28.Jonathan Beemer      Maplewood,NJ       43 M      5   32:35.21  10:29 42.84%
  29.George Flores        South Orange,NJ    62 M     48   38:54.08  12:31 41.97%
  30.Jason Graff          Maplewood,NJ       44 M    183   34:01.47  10:57 41.35%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Elizabeth Deutsch    Maplewood,NJ       55 F     28   21:35.11   6:57 82.78%
   2.Leslie Deutsch       Maplewood,NJ       55 F     29   22:59.76   7:24 77.70%
   3.Juliette Blevins     Millburn,NJ        53 F U    9   22:53.43   7:22 76.06%
   4.Paddy Smith          ,                  50 F    162   23:39.97   7:37 70.84%
   5.Sandra Kosik         Maplewood,NJ       43 F    232   23:23.44   7:32 66.75%
   6.Mary Mcglynn         Maplewood,NJ       43 F    212   23:27.46   7:33 66.56%
   7.Kristin Aswad        Maplewood,NJ       48 F    175   25:55.62   8:21 63.15%
   8.Annica Jin-hendel    Maplewood,NJ       41 F     68   24:44.91   7:58 62.18%
   9.Roberta Torasso      Maplewood,NJ       47 F    190   26:57.52   8:41 60.07%
  10.Ruth Yang            Watchung,NJ        44 F    173   26:30.20   8:32 59.39%
  11.Nadine Kerstan       South Orange,NJ    42 F     76   26:19.79   8:28 58.85%
  12.Janet Dessart        Short Hills,NJ     47 F     27   27:39.06   8:54 58.57%
  13.Karla Shields        Maplewood,NJ       43 F    120   27:15.71   8:46 57.27%
  14.Martina Aufiero      South Orange,NJ    42 F      4   27:18.61   8:47 56.74%
  15.Nicole Iorio         Maplewood,NJ       43 F     66   27:33.23   8:52 56.67%
  16.Tia Swanson          South Orange,NJ    51 F    128   30:32.32   9:50 55.58%
  17.Sandy Park           Short Hills,NJ     44 F    101   28:57.57   9:19 54.36%
  18.Susie Adamson        South Orange,NJ    44 F      3   28:57.43   9:19 54.36%
  19.Emila Clapp Kelly    Maplewood,NJ       43 F    201   29:13.33   9:24 53.43%
  20.Leeanne Murphy       Maplewood,NJ       44 F     97   29:33.61   9:31 53.25%
  21.Amy Goring           Maplewood,NJ       44 F     57   29:48.24   9:36 52.82%
  22.Hope Goldberg        Maplewood,NJ       44 F     56   29:54.81   9:38 52.62%
  23.Joanna Klein         Maplewood,NJ       40 F    227   30:04.43   9:41 50.85%
  24.Juliann Dipietro     Maplewood,NJ       50 F     31   33:09.03  10:40 50.57%
  25.Alix Clyburn         Maplewood,NJ       45 F     21   31:26.84  10:07 50.50%
  26.Lynn Mcglotten       East Orange,NJ     49 F     90   32:49.47  10:34 50.45%
  27.Trent Oliver         Maplewood,NJ       51 F    171   33:53.64  10:55 50.08%
  28.Cecilia Jaworski     Maplewood,NJ       40 F    154   30:39.24   9:52 49.89%
  29.Tracy Spangler       South Orange,NJ    43 F    125   31:25.63  10:07 49.68%
  30.Mary Ann Lefort      Nyack,NY           46 F    219   32:26.82  10:27 49.41%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Richard Luettchau    Somerset,NJ        28 M U   82   16:19.81   5:15 79.00%
   2.Christophe Joralemon Summit,NJ          45 M    223   18:24.41   5:55 77.02%
   3.Kyle Miller          Montclair,NJ       2  M     95   26:06.65   8:24 75.70%
   4.Andrew Wood          Millburn,NJ        47 M    194   20:01.77   6:27 71.90%
   5.Jake Smith           Berkeley Hts,NJ    14 M U  161   20:15.69   6:31 70.03%
   6.Matthew Dreher       Maplewood,NJ       31 M     35   18:57.64   6:06 68.36%
   7.Tomas Osullivan      Maplewood,NJ       10 M    213   23:16.27   7:29 67.84%
   8.Thomas Bracken       Short Hills,NJ     45 M     14   20:55.62   6:44 67.75%
   9.Chuck Luey           Maplewood,NJ       48 M     84   21:26.99   6:54 67.66%
  10.Francis Prior        North Caldwell,NJ  15 M    110   20:40.06   6:39 67.36%
  11.Antonio Maya Lefort  Nyack,NY           9  M    218   24:32.48   7:54 66.66%
  12.Michael Postaski     Newark,NJ          31 M    105   19:47.10   6:22 65.52%
  13.Charlie Hummel       Maplewood,NJ       10 M    181   24:33.94   7:54 64.27%
  14.Tim Depue            Maplewood,NJ       13 M     26   22:38.24   7:17 64.07%
  15.Sloan Bermann        Princeton,NJ       35 M      7   20:47.95   6:42 63.37%
  16.John Kaefer          Maplewood,NJ       37 M     70   21:16.88   6:51 62.74%
  17.Jack Kalsched        Maplewood,NJ       8  M     72   27:22.82   8:49 62.16%
  18.Finn Price           Maplewood,NJ       7  M    107   28:38.62   9:13 62.12%
  19.Luke Knezoni         Maplewood,NJ       7  M    242   28:39.77   9:14 62.08%
  20.Dexter Clyburn       Maplewood,NJ       10 M     22   25:26.65   8:11 62.05%
  21.Eli Greenstein       Maplewood,NJ       10 M     60   25:35.74   8:14 61.68%
  22.Jonah Fields         Montclair,NJ       14 M     42   23:23.08   7:32 60.68%
  23.Chad Tibbetts        Maplewood,NJ       39 M    133   22:22.31   7:12 60.56%
  24.Jordan O Klein       Maplewood,NJ       8  M    228   28:35.68   9:12 59.52%
  25.Aiden Luey           Maplewood,NJ       11 M     83   25:43.27   8:17 59.47%
  26.Mark Friedrich       Union,NJ           41 M     54   23:15.43   7:29 59.13%
  27.Tom Cusimano         Westfield,NJ       61 M U   24   27:40.00   8:54 58.49%
  28.Alec Miller          Montclair,NJ       14 M     94   24:24.59   7:51 58.13%
  29.Declan Weeda         Maplewood,NJ       11 M    149   26:32.76   8:33 57.62%
  30.Anthony Cassano      Short Hills,NJ     36 M     18   23:30.22   7:34 56.41%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Elizabeth Deutsch    Maplewood,NJ       55 F     28   21:35.11   6:57 82.78%
   2.Leslie Deutsch       Maplewood,NJ       55 F     29   22:59.76   7:24 77.70%
   3.Juliette Blevins     Millburn,NJ        53 F U    9   22:53.43   7:22 76.06%
   4.Paddy Smith          ,                  50 F    162   23:39.97   7:37 70.84%
   5.Elizabeth Athaide    Maplewood,NJ       10 F    209   24:26.53   7:52 69.80%
   6.Claudia Minde        Livingston,NJ      33 F    199   22:01.88   7:05 67.47%
   7.Sandra Kosik         Maplewood,NJ       43 F    232   23:23.44   7:32 66.75%
   8.Kailey Traynor       Maplewood,NJ       12 F    134   24:26.35   7:52 66.61%
   9.Mary Mcglynn         Maplewood,NJ       43 F    212   23:27.46   7:33 66.56%
  10.Mariah Traynor       Maplewood,NJ       10 F    135   25:42.71   8:17 66.35%
  11.Kristin Aswad        Maplewood,NJ       48 F    175   25:55.62   8:21 63.15%
  12.Hayley Renshaw       Maplewood,NJ       9  F    112   27:49.90   8:57 63.05%
  13.Annica Jin-hendel    Maplewood,NJ       41 F     68   24:44.91   7:58 62.18%
  14.Jennier Finotti-shep Jersey City,NJ     36 F     43   24:09.86   7:47 62.05%
  15.Kameron Lloyd        Madison,NJ         11 F    205   27:09.29   8:44 61.28%
  16.Roberta Torasso      Maplewood,NJ       47 F    190   26:57.52   8:41 60.07%
  17.Ella Janney          Maplewood,NJ       9  F    244   29:24.99   9:28 59.65%
  18.Ruth Yang            Watchung,NJ        44 F    173   26:30.20   8:32 59.39%
  19.Lila Price           Maplewood,NJ       11 F    108   28:06.95   9:03 59.19%
  20.Zoe Bacharach        Maplewood,NJ       6  F    196   33:02.98  10:38 59.09%
  21.Nadine Kerstan       South Orange,NJ    42 F     76   26:19.79   8:28 58.85%
  22.Janet Dessart        Short Hills,NJ     47 F     27   27:39.06   8:54 58.57%
  23.Karla Shields        Maplewood,NJ       43 F    120   27:15.71   8:46 57.27%
  24.Martina Aufiero      South Orange,NJ    42 F      4   27:18.61   8:47 56.74%
  25.Nicole Iorio         Maplewood,NJ       43 F     66   27:33.23   8:52 56.67%
  26.Tia Swanson          South Orange,NJ    51 F    128   30:32.32   9:50 55.58%
  27.Kaitlin Thomas       Maplewood,NJ       12 F    215   29:19.56   9:26 55.51%
  28.Sara Housley         Maplewood,NJ       16 F     63   28:06.28   9:03 54.46%
  29.Sandy Park           Short Hills,NJ     44 F    101   28:57.57   9:19 54.36%
  30.Susie Adamson        South Orange,NJ    44 F      3   28:57.43   9:19 54.36%