NAVESINK CHALLENGE 5K

Race Date:12-01-13


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

Teams Results
| OPEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


NAVESINK CHALLENGE 5K


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Matthew Coleman      Oceanport,NJ       37 M         18:19.21  5:53 1/132     M30-39:1/20      72.88  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   2.Donavan Hackley      Hazlet,NJ          14 M         18:39.24  6:00 2/132     M 1-19:1/27      76.07  
   3.Michael Mulroy       Sea Girt,NJ        47 M         20:10.95  6:29 3/132     M40-49:1/40      71.35  
   4.Zach Kennedy         Manchester,NJ      15 M         20:40.16  6:39 4/132     M 1-19:2/27      67.36  
   5.Matthew Smith  Jr    ,                  15 M         20:47.01  6:41 5/132     M 1-19:3/27      66.99  
   6.Rachel Kenny         Matawan,NJ         13 F         21:05.06  6:47 1/177     F 1-19:1/21      75.75  
   7.John Stoble          Middletown,NJ      35 M         21:38.64  6:57 6/132     M30-39:2/20      60.89  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   8.Tj Frabizio          Ocean,NJ           40 M         21:56.09  7:03 7/132     M40-49:2/40      62.23  
   9.Barbara Brennan      ,                  50 F         22:07.66  7:07 2/177     F50-59:1/25      75.76  
  10.Andrew Walsh         Rumson,NJ          14 M         22:09.29  7:07 8/132     M 1-19:4/27      64.05  
  11.Todd Berberich       Hazlet,NJ          35 M         22:22.58  7:12 9/132     M30-39:3/20      58.90  
  12.William Beckenstein  Toms River,NJ      30 M         22:26.86  7:13 10/132    M30-39:4/20      57.61  
  13.Nicholas Malizia     Red Bank,NJ        13 M         22:27.27  7:13 11/132    M 1-19:5/27      64.59  
  14.Rebecca Platz        Killeen,TX         23 F         22:30.54  7:14 3/177     F20-29:1/26      65.75  
  15.Conrad Laskowski     Bethesda,MD        27 M         22:31.99  7:15 12/132    M20-29:1/10      57.25  
  16.Joseph Falco         Ocean,NJ           25 M         22:35.22  7:16 13/132    M20-29:2/10      57.11  
  17.Tierra Hackley       Hazlet,NJ          16 F         22:43.14  7:18 4/177     F 1-19:2/21      67.37  
  18.Chara Bellincampi    Atlantic Highla,NJ 36 F         23:03.17  7:25 5/177     F30-39:1/46      65.05  
  19.Tom Morrison         Atlantic Highla,NJ 42 M         23:11.16  7:27 14/132    M40-49:3/40      59.76  
  20.Adam Borre           Old Bridge,NJ      34 M         23:23.94  7:31 15/132    M30-39:5/20      56.03  
  21.Matthew Kelly        Oceanport,NJ       46 M         23:24.67  7:32 16/132    M40-49:4/40      61.03  
  22.Sabrina List         Brookline,MA       26 F         23:35.00  7:35 6/177     F20-29:2/26      62.76  
  23.Drew Scott           Red Bank,NJ        40 M         23:31.37  7:34 17/132    M40-49:5/40      58.03  
  24.Sharon Conwell       Atlantic Highla,NJ 37 F         23:36.54  7:35 7/177     F30-39:2/46      63.77  
  25.Kaitlyn Sauickie     Jackson,NJ         12 F         23:46.57  7:39 8/177     F 1-19:3/21      68.47  
  26.Garrett Falco        Ocean,NJ           32 M         23:50.37  7:40 18/132    M30-39:6/20      54.54  
  27.Meredith Platzke     Red Bank,NJ        38 F         23:53.78  7:41 9/177     F30-39:3/46      63.30  
  28.Robert Hahn          Red Bank,NJ        56 M         24:03.72  7:44 19/132    M50-59:1/26      64.41  
  29.Randy Miller         Yonkers,NY         55 M         24:06.64  7:45 20/132    M50-59:2/26      63.73  
  30.Karen Hennessey      Red Bank,NJ        37 F         24:14.67  7:48 10/177    F30-39:4/46      62.10  
  31.Scott Houlihan       Leonardo,NJ        47 M         24:17.51  7:49 21/132    M40-49:6/40      59.28  
  32.Peter G. Clabby      Middletown,NJ      54 M         24:23.89  7:51 22/132    M50-59:3/26      62.46  
  33.Anthony Leland       Fair Haven,NJ      44 M         24:30.98  7:53 23/132    M40-49:7/40      57.39  
  34.Randal Wilson        Pennington,NJ      46 M         24:32.81  7:54 24/132    M40-49:8/40      58.21  
  35.Adrianna Houlihan    Leonardo,NJ        39 F         24:36.99  7:55 11/177    F30-39:5/46      61.77  
  36.Amy Gill             Locust,NJ          39 F         24:37.10  7:55 12/177    F30-39:6/46      61.76  
  37.Max Rallo            Allenhurst,NJ      17 M         24:46.17  7:58 25/132    M 1-19:6/27      54.53  
  38.Michael Kelly        ,                  50 M         24:46.41  7:58 26/132    M50-59:4/26      59.53  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  39.Frank   J. Kus   Jr. Jackson,NJ         51 M         24:53.21  8:00 27/132    M50-59:5/26      59.74  
  40.Jay Stangreciak      Keansburg,NJ       48 M         24:57.15  8:01 28/132    M40-49:9/40      58.17  
  41.Amy Flashenberg      Bethesda,MD        27 F         24:57.98  8:02 13/177    F20-29:3/26      59.28  
  42.Chris Mcgreevy       Holmdel,NJ         46 M         25:03.37  8:03 29/132    M40-49:10/40     57.03  
  43.Christian Ryan       ,                  18 M         25:05.34  8:04 30/132    M 1-19:7/27      53.17  
  44.Matt Frabizio        Ocean,NJ           11 M         25:07.18  8:05 31/132    M 1-19:8/27      60.89  
  45.Melissa Fanello      Atlantic Highla,NJ 37 F         25:07.64  8:05 14/177    F30-39:7/46      59.92  
  46.Denise Moyer         Atlantic Highla,NJ 43 F         25:16.13  8:07 15/177    F40-49:1/52      61.79  
  47.Charles Kenny        Matawan,NJ         49 M         25:18.40  8:08 32/132    M40-49:11/40     57.81  
  48.Rosemarie Lakeman    Tinton Falls,NJ    38 F         25:19.02  8:08 16/177    F30-39:8/46      59.74  
  49.James Zino           Atlantic Highla,NJ 35 M         25:19.50  8:09 33/132    M30-39:7/20      52.04  
  50.Robert Rallo         Allenhurst,NJ      48 M         25:20.63  8:09 34/132    M40-49:12/40     57.27  
  51.Bob Spruce           Holmdel,NJ         48 M         25:21.71  8:09 35/132    M40-49:13/40     57.23  
  52.Wilson Gonzales      Holmdel,NJ         48 M         25:22.09  8:09 36/132    M40-49:14/40     57.21  
  53.Delanne Lang         Red Bank,NJ        36 F         25:32.25  8:13 17/177    F30-39:9/46      58.72  
  54.Mason Shenk          Atlantic Highla,NJ 9  M         25:36.08  8:14 37/132    M 1-19:9/27      63.90  
  55.Patrick Jacques      Red Bank,NJ        42 M         25:37.93  8:14 38/132    M40-49:15/40     54.06  
  56.Matthew Boyington    Little Silver,NJ   38 M         25:38.55  8:15 39/132    M30-39:8/20      52.45  
  57.Raul Davalos         Atlantic Highla,NJ 57 M         25:46.59  8:17 40/132    M50-59:6/26      60.63  
  58.Gregory Weiss        ,                  38 M         25:55.84  8:20 41/132    M30-39:9/20      51.86  
  59.William Franznick    Atlantic Highla,NJ 10 M         25:56.18  8:20 42/132    M 1-19:10/27     60.87  
  60.Steve Lombardi       Middletown,NJ      51 M         25:57.58  8:21 43/132    M50-59:7/26      57.28  
  61.Daniel Gross         Fair Haven,NJ      30 M         25:59.52  8:21 44/132    M30-39:10/20     49.76  
  62.Alexandra List       Fair Haven,NJ      28 F         26:00.04  8:22 18/177    F20-29:4/26      56.92  
  63.Benson Jr Chiles     Atlantic Highla,NJ 10 M         26:01.83  8:22 45/132    M 1-19:11/27     60.65  
  64.Bridget Haibach      Middletown,NJ      32 F         26:05.20  8:23 19/177    F30-39:10/46     56.87  
  65.Michael Consolazio   Marlboro,NJ        48 M         26:05.86  8:23 46/132    M40-49:16/40     55.61  
  66.David Bennett        East Brunswick,NJ  17 M         26:13.60  8:26 47/132    M 1-19:12/27     51.50  
  67.Jon Franznick        Atlantic Highla,NJ 44 M         26:16.34  8:27 48/132    M40-49:17/40     53.55  
  68.Ed Alburtus          Neptune City,NJ    51 M         26:17.59  8:27 49/132    M50-59:8/26      56.55  
  69.James Bae            Holmdel,NJ         26 M         26:19.36  8:28 50/132    M20-29:3/10      49.01  
  70.Michael Jarostchuk   Red Bank,NJ        14 M         26:19.68  8:28 51/132    M 1-19:13/27     53.90  
  71.George Medina        ,                  42 M         26:19.79  8:28 52/132    M40-49:18/40     52.62  
  72.Kelly Mulroy         Sea Girt,NJ        47 F         26:20.84  8:28 20/177    F40-49:2/52      61.46  
  73.Anna Pierce          Stamford,CT        23 F         26:21.36  8:28 21/177    F20-29:5/26      56.15  
  74.John Gregory         Long Branch,NJ     40 M         26:25.99  8:30 53/132    M40-49:19/40     51.64  
  75.Bess Mascone         Red Bank,NJ        14 F         26:26.83  8:30 22/177    F 1-19:4/21      59.41  
  76.Maura Beyer          Rumson,NJ          42 F         26:27.65  8:30 23/177    F40-49:3/52      58.56  
  77.Alina Arko           ,                  12 F         26:28.85  8:31 24/177    F 1-19:5/21      61.48  
  78.Matt Gallagher       Fair Haven,NJ      35 M         26:30.64  8:31 54/132    M30-39:11/20     49.71  
  79.Margaret Wright      Toms River,NJ      46 F         26:33.07  8:32 25/177    F40-49:4/52      60.38  
  80.Ken Wilson           Rumson,NJ          61 M         26:33.71  8:32 55/132    M60-69:1/7       60.92  
  81.Robert Lakeman       Tinton Falls,NJ    42 M         26:34.11  8:33 56/132    M40-49:20/40     52.15  
  82.Andrew Chiles        Atlantic Highla,NJ 8  M         26:36.36  8:33 57/132    M 1-19:14/27     63.97  
  83.Benson Chiles        Atlantic Highla,NJ 46 M         26:39.07  8:34 58/132    M40-49:21/40     53.61  
  84.Thomas Donoghue      ,                  53 M         26:41.55  8:35 59/132    M50-59:9/26      56.62  
  85.Maria Borrageiros    ,                  39 F         26:45.63  8:36 26/177    F30-39:11/46     56.82  
  86.Nick Luiten          Rumson,NJ          34 M         26:47.02  8:37 60/132    M30-39:12/20     48.95  
  87.Pete Lynch           Rumson,NJ          46 M         26:47.84  8:37 61/132    M40-49:22/40     53.32  
  88.Stan Kowalski        Waldwick,NJ        58 M         26:48.91  8:37 62/132    M50-59:10/26     58.78  
  89.Josephine Te Iscoa   Woodbridge,NJ      44 F         26:56.54  8:40 27/177    F40-49:5/52      58.43  
  90.Phillip Mejia        Long Branch,NJ     14 M         26:59.15  8:41 63/132    M 1-19:15/27     52.58  
  91.Basil Jarostchuk     Red Bank,NJ        47 M         27:01.56  8:41 64/132    M40-49:23/40     53.28  
  92.Ray Venaglia         Old Bridge,NJ      60 M         27:03.10  8:42 65/132    M60-69:2/7       59.29  
  93.Sandra Rinderer      Pine Beach,NJ      61 F         27:07.22  8:43 28/177    F60-69:1/7       71.53  
  94.Jenny Clabby         Middletown,NJ      17 F         27:08.17  8:44 29/177    F 1-19:6/21      55.71  
  95.Kevin J Napalo       Point Pleasant ,NJ 49 M         27:09.39  8:44 66/132    M40-49:24/40     53.88  
  96.Marisa Venaglia      Old Bridge,NJ      24 F         27:12.08  8:45 30/177    F20-29:6/26      54.41  
  97.Dennis Hernandez     Long Branch,NJ     22 M         27:14.30  8:46 67/132    M20-29:4/10      47.38  
  98.Wyatt Knapp          Ocean,NJ           17 M         27:23.87  8:49 68/132    M 1-19:16/27     49.30  
  99.Lois Tassello        Tinton Falls,NJ    44 F         27:26.07  8:49 31/177    F40-49:6/52      57.38  
 100.Susan Santore        Ocean,NJ           56 F         27:27.14  8:50 32/177    F50-59:2/25      65.96  
 101.Julia Marrone        Belford,NJ         44 F         27:33.44  8:52 33/177    F40-49:7/52      57.12  
 102.Stephen Knapp        Ocean,NJ           52 M         27:36.21  8:53 69/132    M50-59:11/26     54.30  
 103.Gitta Kaplan         Ocean,NJ           29 F         27:37.69  8:53 34/177    F20-29:7/26      53.57  
 104.Micole Consolazio    Marlboro,NJ        47 F         27:40.64  8:54 35/177    F40-49:8/52      58.51  
 105.Grace Ann Burke      Red Bank,NJ        46 F         27:41.96  8:54 36/177    F40-49:9/52      57.88  
 106.Tom Mcgrane          Red Bank,NJ        53 M         27:42.39  8:55 70/132    M50-59:12/26     54.54  
 107.Monica Todaro        Middletown,NJ      51 F         27:43.42  8:55 37/177    F50-59:3/25      61.23  
 108.Jacob Cole           ,                  9  M         27:50.45  8:57 71/132    M 1-19:17/27     58.76  
 109.Ashley Doran         New York,NY        25 F         27:52.38  8:58 38/177    F20-29:8/26      53.10  
 110.Michael Walsh        Rumson,NJ          44 M         27:53.66  8:58 72/132    M40-49:25/40     50.44  
 111.Lorra Llarena        Eatontown,NJ       32 F         27:56.65  8:59 39/177    F30-39:12/46     53.09  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 112.Nancy Siclare        Atlaantic Highl,NJ 60 F         27:57.84  9:00 40/177    F60-69:2/7       68.40  
 113.Christian Malizia    Red Bank,NJ        10 M         28:00.21  9:00 73/132    M 1-19:18/27     56.38  
 114.Thomas Morrison      Highlands,NJ       59 M U       28:03.40  9:01 74/132    M50-59:13/26     56.67  
 115.Ed Piotrowski        Morganville,NJ     46 M         28:05.26  9:02 75/132    M40-49:26/40     50.87  
 116.Alexander Aguilar    ,                  36 M         28:05.28  9:02 76/132    M30-39:13/20     47.21  
 117.Nicole Berglund      Asbury Park,NJ     38 F         28:11.00  9:04 41/177    F30-39:13/46     53.67  
 118.Lauren Kaizer        ,                  46 F         28:12.16  9:04 42/177    F40-49:10/52     56.84  
 119.Sarah Black          Navesink,NJ        29 F         28:15.96  9:05 43/177    F20-29:9/26      52.36  
 120.Simon Skove          ,                  46 M         28:16.58  9:06 77/132    M40-49:27/40     50.53  
 121.Tracy Gallagher      New Monmouth,NJ    38 F         28:17.73  9:06 44/177    F30-39:14/46     53.45  
 122.Theresa Porzio       Point Pleasant,NJ  51 F         28:21.75  9:07 45/177    F50-59:4/25      59.85  
 123.Alicia Orbe          Quito,             43 F         28:21.79  9:07 46/177    F40-49:11/52     55.05  
 124.Marissa Haugh        Lincroft,NJ        39 F         28:26.36  9:09 47/177    F30-39:15/46     53.46  
 125.Andrew Venaglia      Old Bridge,NJ      28 M         28:27.29  9:09 78/132    M20-29:5/10      45.34  
 126.Bonnie Tedeschi      Long Branch,NJ     55 F         28:27.73  9:09 48/177    F50-59:5/25      62.78  
 127.Jeannette Malizia    Red Bank,NJ        44 F         28:32.16  9:11 49/177    F40-49:12/52     55.16  
 128.Marianne Nelson      Atlantic Highla,NJ 51 F         28:32.21  9:11 50/177    F50-59:6/25      59.48  
 129.Carly Green          ,                  16 F         28:33.31  9:11 51/177    F 1-19:7/21      53.60  
 130.Kim Rallo            Allenhurst,NJ      31 F         28:33.53  9:11 52/177    F30-39:16/46     51.88  
 131.Zach Frabizio        Ocean,NJ           7  M         28:34.26  9:11 79/132    M 1-19:19/27     62.28  
 132.Dana Baldari         Red Bank,NJ        37 F         28:34.38  9:11 53/177    F30-39:17/46     52.69  
 133.Amy Elia             Red Bank,NJ        35 F         28:34.63  9:11 54/177    F30-39:18/46     52.29  
 134.Robin Markson        Freehold,NJ        39 F         28:51.44  9:17 55/177    F30-39:19/46     52.69  
 135.Mark Erickson        Manville,NJ        53 M         28:51.68  9:17 80/132    M50-59:14/26     52.36  
 136.Heidi Buzzanga       Middletown,NJ      54 F         28:55.51  9:18 56/177    F50-59:7/25      60.97  
 137.Tricia Spinelli      Jackson,NJ         43 F         28:59.15  9:19 57/177    F40-49:13/52     53.87  
 138.Susan Guadagnino     Ocean Gate,NJ      50 F         28:59.57  9:19 58/177    F50-59:8/25      57.82  
 139.Vincent Malizia      Red Bank,NJ        48 M         29:08.88  9:22 81/132    M40-49:28/40     49.79  
 140.Claire Kozic         Atlantic Highla,NJ 34 F         29:09.65  9:23 59/177    F30-39:20/46     51.09  
 141.Madeline Devito      Manalapan,NJ       49 F         29:10.14  9:23 60/177    F40-49:14/52     56.77  
 142.Theresa Mckean       Tinton Falls,NJ    39 F         29:11.91  9:23 61/177    F30-39:21/46     52.07  
 143.Karen Rodriguez      ,                  44 F         29:15.47  9:25 62/177    F40-49:15/52     53.80  
 144.Robert Bennett       Belford,NJ         45 M         29:25.14  9:28 82/132    M40-49:29/40     48.19  
 145.Kelly Oldroyd        Little Silver,NJ   36 F         29:25.34  9:28 63/177    F30-39:22/46     50.96  
 146.Lynn Velluzzi        Middletown,NJ      42 F         29:25.68  9:28 64/177    F40-49:16/52     52.66  
 147.Daniel Oldroyd       Little Silver,NJ   36 M         29:26.87  9:28 83/132    M30-39:14/20     45.03  
 148.Danielle Drozd       Laurence Harbor,NJ 38 F         29:32.07  9:30 65/177    F30-39:23/46     51.21  
 149.Jessica Mejia        Long Branch,NJ     22 F         29:42.16  9:33 66/177    F20-29:10/26     49.83  
 150.Beth Battaglino      Middletown,NJ      45 F         29:43.50  9:34 67/177    F40-49:17/52     53.43  
 151.Marya Baeta          Red Bank,NJ        40 F         29:43.63  9:34 68/177    F40-49:18/52     51.44  
 152.Susan Mckenna        Belford,NJ         35 F         29:44.20  9:34 69/177    F30-39:24/46     50.25  
 153.Susan Peters         Neptune,NJ         45 F         29:47.11  9:35 70/177    F40-49:19/52     53.32  
 154.Kinga Burke          Red Bank,NJ        35 F         29:50.90  9:36 71/177    F30-39:25/46     50.06  
 155.Randy Drozd          Laurence Harbor,NJ 35 M         29:52.71  9:36 84/132    M30-39:15/20     44.11  
 156.Andy Kaiser          ,                  50 M         30:04.78  9:40 85/132    M50-59:15/26     49.03  
 157.Don Laneve           Belford,NJ         37 M         30:14.91  9:44 86/132    M30-39:16/20     44.14  
 158.Jake Rutkowski       Middletown,NJ      12 M         30:17.77  9:45 87/132    M 1-19:20/27     49.08  
 159.Taylor Modafferi     Middletown,NJ      19 F         30:17.82  9:45 72/177    F 1-19:8/21      49.04  
 160.Jessica Geiger       Middletown,NJ      19 F         30:21.03  9:46 73/177    F 1-19:9/21      48.95  
 161.Amy Garcia           Colonia,NJ         38 F         30:22.87  9:46 74/177    F30-39:26/46     49.78  
 162.Alexis Molica        Allenwood,NJ       15 F         30:44.15  9:53 75/177    F 1-19:10/21     50.42  
 163.Petra Rose-smith     Ocean,NJ           41 F         30:50.89  9:55 76/177    F40-49:20/52     49.89  
 164.Jean Molzar          ,                  5  F         30:53.26  9:56 77/177    F 1-19:11/21     66.09  
 165.Shannon Schneider    Red Bank,NJ        33 F         31:01.62  9:59 78/177    F30-39:27/46     47.91  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 166.Michele Knapp        Ocean,NJ           52 F         31:08.46 10:01 79/177    F50-59:9/25      55.20  
 167.Evan Quigley         Rumson,NJ          12 M         31:14.17 10:03 88/132    M 1-19:21/27     47.61  
 168.Allan Levy           ,                  51 M         31:15.21 10:03 89/132    M50-59:16/26     47.57  
 169.Erin Gomez           ,                  41 F         31:18.64 10:04 80/177    F40-49:21/52     49.15  
 170.Michele Avella       Shrewsbury,NJ      34 F         31:18.80 10:04 81/177    F30-39:28/46     47.58  
 171.Don Phillips         Nj,NJ              65 M         31:25.24 10:06 90/132    M60-69:3/7       53.38  
 172.Joseph Levy          ,                  17 M         31:28.80 10:07 91/132    M 1-19:22/27     42.91  
 173.Shannon Mcgarity     New York,NY        42 F         31:33.85 10:09 82/177    F40-49:22/52     49.09  
 174.Kelly Mohlmann       Atlantic Highla,NJ 42 F         31:34.02 10:09 83/177    F40-49:23/52     49.09  
 175.Carolyn Kroeper      Red Bank,NJ        29 F         31:38.24 10:10 84/177    F20-29:11/26     46.78  
 176.John Quigley         Rumson,NJ          45 M         31:38.49 10:11 92/132    M40-49:30/40     44.81  
 177.Andrew Weiss         Middletown,NJ      34 M         31:40.53 10:11 93/132    M30-39:17/20     41.39  
 178.Alina Herzberg       Metuchen,NJ        18 F         31:41.06 10:11 85/177    F 1-19:12/21     47.22  
 179.Chloe Walsh          Rumson,NJ          12 F         31:48.53 10:14 86/177    F 1-19:13/21     51.18  
 180.Paulette Walsh       Rumson,NJ          46 F         31:48.82 10:14 87/177    F40-49:24/52     50.39  
 181.Megan Feehan         Boston,MA          32 F         31:50.85 10:15 88/177    F30-39:29/46     46.58  
 182.Artie Sulkow         ,                  56 M         31:57.68 10:17 94/132    M50-59:17/26     48.49  
 183.Mary Lou Sulkow      ,                  48 F         31:58.65 10:17 89/177    F40-49:25/52     51.20  
 184.Matt Smith           ,                  43 M         32:12.72 10:22 95/132    M40-49:31/40     43.34  
 185.Allison Gough        Leonardo,NJ        23 F         32:26.95 10:26 90/177    F20-29:12/26     45.61  
 186.Robin Green          ,                  14 F         32:35.35 10:29 91/177    F 1-19:14/21     48.22  
 187.Rachel Venaglia      Old Bridge,NJ      21 F         32:36.08 10:29 92/177    F20-29:13/26     45.40  
 188.Jamie Monaghan       Middletown,NJ      47 F         32:48.43 10:33 93/177    F40-49:26/52     49.36  
 189.Eric Nelson          Atlantic Highla,NJ 21 M         32:48.71 10:33 96/132    M20-29:6/10      39.47  
 190.Conor Barnes         Atlantic Highla,NJ 34 F         32:52.47 10:34 94/177    F30-39:30/46     45.32  
 191.Kathleen Harbort     Fair Haven,NJ      61 F         32:53.76 10:35 95/177    F60-69:3/7       58.97  
 192.Joseph Woods         Red Bank,NJ        40 M         32:56.58 10:36 97/132    M40-49:32/40     41.43  
 193.Jude Bowbliss        ,                  9  M         33:00.56 10:37 98/132    M 1-19:23/27     49.56  
 194.Kerry Bowbliss       ,                  44 F         33:01.29 10:37 96/177    F40-49:27/52     47.67  
 195.Kevin O'connor       Metuchen,NJ        65 M U       33:01.82 10:37 99/132    M60-69:4/7       50.78  
 196.Michael Eberhardt    ,                  42 M         33:10.53 10:40 100/132   M40-49:33/40     41.77  
 197.Jennifer Eckhardt    Tinton Falls,NJ    38 F         33:10.73 10:40 97/177    F30-39:31/46     45.59  
 198.Alex Meltzer         Manalapan,NJ       15 M         33:10.95 10:40 101/132   M 1-19:24/27     41.96  
 199.Kiersten Connor      Allenwood,NJ       15 F         33:22.28 10:44 98/177    F 1-19:15/21     46.44  
 200.Frank Zisa           Toms River,NJ      57 M         33:23.90 10:44 102/132   M50-59:18/26     46.80  
 201.Peggy Mckean         Neptune,NJ         43 F         33:24.84 10:45 99/177    F40-49:28/52     46.73  
 202.Sandra Cacoilo       Elizabeth,NJ       36 F         33:26.04 10:45 100/177   F30-39:32/46     44.85  
 203.Carlos Naranjo       Quito,             51 M         33:30.74 10:47 103/132   M50-59:19/26     44.37  
 204.Grace Isherwood      Lincroft,NJ        21 F         33:33.28 10:47 101/177   F20-29:14/26     44.11  
 205.Michael Isherwood    Lincroft,NJ        54 M         33:33.99 10:48 104/132   M50-59:20/26     45.40  
 206.Christine Corey      ,                  43 F         33:34.65 10:48 102/177   F40-49:29/52     46.50  
 207.Evangelia Papamarkou Hazlet,NJ          32 F         33:35.11 10:48 103/177   F30-39:33/46     44.17  
 208.Andrew Szymanski     ,                  43 M         33:35.50 10:48 105/132   M40-49:34/40     41.56  
 209.Danielle Levine      Red Bank,NJ        25 F         33:35.65 10:48 104/177   F20-29:15/26     44.06  
 210.Brenda Peersen       Beachwood,NJ       35 F         33:36.93 10:49 105/177   F30-39:34/46     44.45  
 211.Amy Pohl             Holmdel,NJ         40 F         33:39.93 10:50 106/177   F40-49:30/52     45.42  
 212.Frank Allocco        Red Bank,NJ        51 M         33:44.68 10:51 106/132   M50-59:21/26     44.06  
 213.Dana Pascucci        Lincroft,NJ        38 M         33:46.12 10:52 107/132   M30-39:18/20     39.83  
 214.Valeria Miller       Freehold,NJ        54 F         33:52.07 10:54 107/177   F50-59:10/25     52.07  
 215.Scott Leveson        Laurence Harbor,NJ 47 M         34:06.54 10:58 108/132   M40-49:35/40     42.22  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 216.Marianne Shekian     Middletown,NJ      46 F         34:21.59 11:03 108/177   F40-49:31/52     46.66  
 217.Denise Brosco        Lincroft,NJ        42 F         34:21.97 11:03 109/177   F40-49:32/52     45.09  
 218.Kathie Leveson       Laurence Harbor,NJ 54 F         34:34.14 11:07 110/177   F50-59:11/25     51.02  
 219.Patti Sheridan       Metuchen,NJ        56 F         34:45.68 11:11 111/177   F50-59:12/25     52.09  
 220.Pat Lavin            ,                  61 M         34:46.95 11:11 109/132   M60-69:5/7       46.52  
 221.Margarita Ravera     Elizabeth,NJ       52 F         35:07.01 11:18 112/177   F50-59:13/25     48.95  
 222.Diane Larkin         ,                  51 F         35:07.16 11:18 113/177   F50-59:14/25     48.33  
 223.Taylor Dominguez     Howell,NJ          22 F         35:07.43 11:18 114/177   F20-29:16/26     42.14  
 224.Sabrina Piotrowski   Morganville,NJ     24 F         35:07.74 11:18 115/177   F20-29:17/26     42.13  
 225.Lauren Dadigan       Morristown,NJ      24 F         35:10.13 11:19 116/177   F20-29:18/26     42.08  
 226.Matthew Halper       Morristown,NJ      25 M         35:10.62 11:19 110/132   M20-29:7/10      36.67  
 227.Melinda Louro        Cliffwood Beach,NJ 34 F         35:52.66 11:32 117/177   F30-39:35/46     41.53  
 228.Jen Rosant           Cliffwood Beach,NJ 36 F         35:52.69 11:32 118/177   F30-39:36/46     41.79  
 229.Angel Hernandez      Holmdel,NJ         24 M         35:53.43 11:33 111/132   M20-29:8/10      35.94  
 230.Jonathan Green       Fair Haven,NJ      43 M         35:55.62 11:33 112/132   M40-49:36/40     38.86  
 231.Anthony Ferrante     Middletown,NJ      45 M         36:02.00 11:35 113/132   M40-49:37/40     39.35  
 232.Amy Frabizio         Ocean,NJ           39 F         36:10.58 11:38 119/177   F30-39:37/46     42.03  
 233.Wanda Martinez       ,                  45 F         36:10.68 11:38 120/177   F40-49:33/52     43.90  
 234.Carolyn Harary       Long Branch,NJ     13 F         36:11.24 11:38 121/177   F 1-19:16/21     44.14  
 235.Kelly Mccann         Fair Haven,NJ      42 F         36:11.51 11:38 122/177   F40-49:34/52     42.82  
 236.Timothy Sisk         ,                  47 M         36:12.57 11:39 114/132   M40-49:38/40     39.77  
 237.Valerie Mangan       Middletown,NJ      47 F         36:13.06 11:39 123/177   F40-49:35/52     44.71  
 238.Mike Webber          Old Bridge,NJ      54 M         36:16.78 11:40 115/132   M50-59:22/26     42.00  
 239.Veera Gupta          Manasquan,NJ       33 F         36:17.04 11:40 124/177   F30-39:38/46     40.97  
 240.Denise Ryan          Old Bridge,NJ      32 F         36:19.21 11:41 125/177   F30-39:39/46     40.85  
 241.Eeda Wallbank        Riverdale,MD       30 F         36:20.49 11:41 126/177   F30-39:40/46     40.74  
 242.Paul Molzar          ,                  59 M         36:34.12 11:46 116/132   M50-59:23/26     43.48  
 243.Priya Mattson        Shrewbury,NJ       38 F         36:38.42 11:47 127/177   F30-39:41/46     41.28  
 244.Elana Brodsay        East Brunswick,NJ  52 F         36:44.11 11:49 128/177   F50-59:15/25     46.79  
 245.Tara Nittoli         Hazlet,NJ          32 F         36:53.87 11:52 129/177   F30-39:42/46     40.21  
 246.Emma Craven          Brielle,NJ         15 F         36:55.63 11:53 130/177   F 1-19:17/21     41.97  
 247.Lynn Lutwin          Monroe Twp,NJ      60 F         37:08.89 11:57 131/177   F60-69:4/7       51.49  
 248.Amanda Erickson      Manville,NJ        24 F         37:15.66 11:59 132/177   F20-29:19/26     39.72  
 249.Jessica Erickson     Manville,NJ        28 F         37:15.67 11:59 133/177   F20-29:20/26     39.72  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 250.Theresa Levy         Middletown,NJ      56 F         37:23.40 12:02 134/177   F50-59:16/25     48.43  
 251.Antje Hennings       Demarest,NJ        69 F         37:27.26 12:03 135/177   F60-69:5/7       58.48  
 252.Niki Kozlowski       Ocean,NJ           28 F         37:28.10 12:03 136/177   F20-29:21/26     39.50  
 253.Laren Zoubek         ,                  40 F         37:44.12 12:08 137/177   F40-49:36/52     40.53  
 254.Amanda Jaccard       Morganville,NJ     23 F         37:48.42 12:10 138/177   F20-29:22/26     39.15  
 255.Ryan Sydor           Port Monmouth,NJ   14 M         37:48.73 12:10 117/132   M 1-19:25/27     37.53  
 256.Robyn Sanfratello    Highlands,NJ       31 F         37:52.99 12:11 139/177   F30-39:43/46     39.11  
 257.Rebecca Thal         Red Bank,NJ        40 F         37:53.04 12:11 140/177   F40-49:37/52     40.37  
 258.Maria Piccolo        ,                  47 F         37:57.62 12:13 141/177   F40-49:38/52     42.66  
 259.Jacqueline Rocci     Metuchen,NJ        49 F         38:10.93 12:17 142/177   F40-49:39/52     43.37  
 260.Lisa Piotrowski      Morganville,NJ     47 F         38:35.14 12:25 143/177   F40-49:40/52     41.97  
 261.Eileen Donoghue      ,                  47 F         38:43.50 12:27 144/177   F40-49:41/52     41.82  
 262.Coleen Feeney        Millstone Twp,NJ   51 F         38:49.54 12:29 145/177   F50-59:17/25     43.72  
 263.Grace Hickey         Millstone Twp,NJ   48 F         38:50.10 12:29 146/177   F40-49:42/52     42.16  
 264.Emily Halper         Edison,NJ          21 F         38:53.75 12:31 147/177   F20-29:23/26     38.05  
 265.Eddie Harary         Long Branch,NJ     46 M         38:55.81 12:31 118/132   M40-49:39/40     36.70  
 266.Tracey Witter        ,                  48 F         39:03.97 12:34 148/177   F40-49:43/52     41.91  
 267.Amy Halper           Edison,NJ          54 F         39:14.46 12:37 149/177   F50-59:18/25     44.94  
 268.Laura Ferrara        Middletown,NJ      47 F         39:29.97 12:42 150/177   F40-49:44/52     41.00  
 269.Sean Feehan          Fair Haven,NJ      39 M         39:39.91 12:45 119/132   M30-39:19/20     34.16  
 270.Amanda Panick        ,                  39 F         39:41.95 12:46 151/177   F30-39:44/46     38.30  
 271.Cynthia Benun        Brooklyn,NY        15 F         39:46.85 12:48 152/177   F 1-19:18/21     38.96  
 272.Patricia Ferrante    Middletown,NJ      46 F         39:48.59 12:48 153/177   F40-49:45/52     40.27  
 273.Moses Sutton         New York,NY        23 M         39:54.33 12:50 120/132   M20-29:9/10      32.33  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 274.Marcy Ashear         Brooklyn,NY        10 F         40:40.40 13:05 154/177   F 1-19:19/21     41.95  
 275.Marcy Sultan         Brooklyn,NY        11 F         40:43.98 13:06 155/177   F 1-19:20/21     40.85  
 276.Adam Sultan          Brooklyn,NY        38 M         40:44.70 13:06 121/132   M30-39:20/20     33.01  
 277.Stephen Witter       ,                  52 M         40:54.14 13:09 122/132   M50-59:24/26     36.65  
 278.Erinmarie Tierney    Morganville,NJ     23 F         40:56.00 13:10 156/177   F20-29:24/26     36.16  
 279.Ellen Mcsorley       Eatontown,NJ       57 F         41:12.65 13:15 157/177   F50-59:19/25     44.53  
 280.Donna Olsen          Howell,NJ          52 F         41:30.82 13:21 158/177   F50-59:20/25     41.41  
 281.Jeannie Hines        Neptune City,NJ    57 F         41:46.11 13:26 159/177   F50-59:21/25     43.93  
 282.Nicole Martzen       Nutley,NJ          40 F         41:55.51 13:29 160/177   F40-49:46/52     36.48  
 283.Corinne Sydor        Port Monmouth,NJ   42 F         41:56.90 13:30 161/177   F40-49:47/52     36.94  
 284.Edward Adamsky       South River,NJ     71 M         42:33.31 13:41 123/132   M70-79:1/2       41.93  
 285.Colleen Lyons        Tinton Falls,NJ    53 F         42:38.27 13:43 162/177   F50-59:22/25     40.83  
 286.Gail Warshaw         Demarest,NJ        58 F         43:01.92 13:51 163/177   F50-59:23/25     43.23  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 287.Jerry Solujich       Little Silver,NJ   50 M         43:33.01 14:01 124/132   M50-59:25/26     33.86  
 288.Julia Dottrina       Wall,NJ            24 F         44:00.38 14:09 164/177   F20-29:25/26     33.63  
 289.Effie Harary         Long Branch,NJ     40 F         45:26.00 14:37 165/177   F40-49:48/52     33.66  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 290.Kirstin Mcpolin      Locusat,NJ         39 F         47:44.53 15:21 166/177   F30-39:45/46     31.85  
 291.Emma Mcpolin         Locust,NJ          9  F         47:44.84 15:22 167/177   F 1-19:21/21     36.75  
 292.Fred Howlett         Brick,NJ           74 M         48:16.06 15:32 125/132   M70-79:2/2       38.60  
 293.George Weiss         Red Bank,NJ        68 M         48:21.54 15:33 126/132   M60-69:6/7       35.67  
 294.Meged Eisenberg      Passaic,NJ         17 M         48:28.65 15:36 127/132   M 1-19:26/27     27.86  

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 295.Barbara Currie       Holmdel,NJ         58 F         49:53.44 16:03 168/177   F50-59:24/25     37.29  
 296.Shannon Illig        Holmdel,NJ         29 F         50:24.16 16:13 169/177   F20-29:26/26     29.36  
 297.Minna Urrey          New York,NY        31 F         50:49.23 16:21 170/177   F30-39:46/46     29.15  
 298.Taina Kataja-urrey   Edison,NJ          63 F         50:49.60 16:21 171/177   F60-69:6/7       39.29  
 299.Christina Martin     Freehold,NJ        41 F         51:16.45 16:30 172/177   F40-49:49/52     30.01  

17:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 300.Gary Saphire         Red Bank,NJ        61 M         53:35.71 17:14 128/132   M60-69:7/7       30.19  
 301.Grace Saphire        Red Bank,NJ        57 F         53:40.13 17:16 173/177   F50-59:25/25     34.19  
 302.Ellen O'connor       ,                  47 F         54:37.55 17:34 174/177   F40-49:50/52     29.65  
 303.Betty Stevens        Red Bank,NJ        69 F         54:42.26 17:36 175/177   F60-69:7/7       40.04  

20:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 304.Patricia Pillajo     Quito,             48 F       1:04:42.00 20:49 176/177   F40-49:51/52     25.30  

21:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 305.John Jarostchuk      Red Bank,NJ        17 M       1:06:38.14 21:26 129/132   M 1-19:27/27     20.27  

25:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 306.Brian Bott           Highlands,NJ       29 M       1:20:19.70 25:51 130/132   M20-29:10/10     16.07  

26:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 307.Rick Baeta           Red Bank,NJ        42 M       1:23:48.14 26:58 131/132   M40-49:40/40     16.53  

27:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 308.Dore Roger           ,                  42 F       1:25:24.80 27:29 177/177   F40-49:52/52     18.14  

29:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 309.Jeffrey Surenian     Point Pleasant,NJ  59 M       1:32:37.50 29:48 132/132   M50-59:26/26     17.17  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

Teams Results
| OPEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
NAVESINK CHALLENGE 5K             TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Matthew Coleman      Oceanport,NJ       37 M            764   18:19.21   5:54
   2.Donavan Hackley      Hazlet,NJ          14 M            816   18:39.24   6:00
   3.Michael Mulroy       Sea Girt,NJ        47 M 4          695   20:10.95   6:30
   4.Zach Kennedy         Manchester,NJ      15 M            853   20:40.16   6:39
   5.Matthew Smith  Jr    ,                  15 M            716   20:47.01   6:41
   6.John Stoble          Middletown,NJ      35 M            963   21:38.64   6:58
   7.Tj Frabizio          Ocean,NJ           40 M            798   21:56.09   7:04
   8.Andrew Walsh         Rumson,NJ          14 M            521   22:09.29   7:08
   9.Todd Berberich       Hazlet,NJ          35 M            745   22:22.58   7:12
  10.William Beckenstein  Toms River,NJ      30 M            742   22:26.86   7:13
NAVESINK CHALLENGE 5K             TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Rachel Kenny         Matawan,NJ         13 F            855   21:05.06   6:47
   2.Barbara Brennan      ,                  50 F            715   22:07.66   7:07
   3.Rebecca Platz        Killeen,TX         23 F            935   22:30.54   7:15
   4.Tierra Hackley       Hazlet,NJ          16 F            817   22:43.14   7:19
   5.Chara Bellincampi    Atlantic Highla,NJ 36 F 1          688   23:03.17   7:25
   6.Sabrina List         Brookline,MA       26 F            271   23:35.00   7:35
   7.Sharon Conwell       Atlantic Highla,NJ 37 F 1          768   23:36.54   7:36
   8.Kaitlyn Sauickie     Jackson,NJ         12 F            952   23:46.57   7:39
   9.Meredith Platzke     Red Bank,NJ        38 F 1          698   23:53.78   7:41
  10.Karen Hennessey      Red Bank,NJ        37 F 1          828   24:14.67   7:48
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
NAVESINK CHALLENGE 5K             TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Michael Mulroy       Sea Girt,NJ        47 M 4          695   20:10.95   6:30
   2.Tj Frabizio          Ocean,NJ           40 M            798   21:56.09   7:04
   3.Tom Morrison         Atlantic Highla,NJ 42 M 1          915   23:11.16   7:28
   4.Matthew Kelly        Oceanport,NJ       46 M            852   23:24.67   7:32
   5.Drew Scott           Red Bank,NJ        40 M            954   23:31.37   7:34
   6.Robert Hahn          Red Bank,NJ        56 M            818   24:03.72   7:45
   7.Randy Miller         Yonkers,NY         55 M            909   24:06.64   7:46
   8.Scott Houlihan       Leonardo,NJ        47 M            228   24:17.51   7:49
   9.Peter G. Clabby      Middletown,NJ      54 M            762   24:23.89   7:51
  10.Anthony Leland       Fair Haven,NJ      44 M            871   24:30.98   7:53
NAVESINK CHALLENGE 5K             TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Barbara Brennan      ,                  50 F            715   22:07.66   7:07
   2.Denise Moyer         Atlantic Highla,NJ 43 F            916   25:16.13   8:08
   3.Kelly Mulroy         Sea Girt,NJ        47 F 4          694   26:20.84   8:29
   4.Maura Beyer          Rumson,NJ          42 F            696   26:27.65   8:31
   5.Margaret Wright      Toms River,NJ      46 F            996   26:33.07   8:33
   6.Josephine Te Iscoa   Woodbridge,NJ      44 F            841   26:56.54   8:40
   7.Sandra Rinderer      Pine Beach,NJ      61 F            943   27:07.22   8:44
   8.Lois Tassello        Tinton Falls,NJ    44 F            971   27:26.07   8:50
   9.Susan Santore        Ocean,NJ           56 F            949   27:27.14   8:50
  10.Julia Marrone        Belford,NJ         44 F 3          890   27:33.44   8:52

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

Teams Results
| OPEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

NAVESINK CHALLENGE 5K              MALE 19 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Donavan Hackley      Hazlet,NJ          14 M    2       816   18:39.24   6:00   76.07%
   2.Zach Kennedy         Manchester,NJ      15 M    4       853   20:40.16   6:39   67.36%
   3.Matthew Smith  Jr    ,                  15 M    5       716   20:47.01   6:41   66.99%
   4.Andrew Walsh         Rumson,NJ          14 M   10       521   22:09.29   7:08   64.05%
   5.Nicholas Malizia     Red Bank,NJ        13 M   13       887   22:27.27   7:14   64.59%
   6.Max Rallo            Allenhurst,NJ      17 M   37       940   24:46.17   7:58   54.53%
   7.Christian Ryan       ,                  18 M   43       756   25:05.34   8:04   53.17%
   8.Matt Frabizio        Ocean,NJ           11 M   44       797   25:07.18   8:05   60.89%
   9.Mason Shenk          Atlantic Highla,NJ 9  M   54       955   25:36.08   8:14   63.90%
  10.William Franznick    Atlantic Highla,NJ 10 M   59       801   25:56.18   8:21   60.87%


NAVESINK CHALLENGE 5K              FEMALE 19 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Rachel Kenny         Matawan,NJ         13 F    6       855   21:05.06   6:47   75.75%
   2.Tierra Hackley       Hazlet,NJ          16 F   17       817   22:43.14   7:19   67.37%
   3.Kaitlyn Sauickie     Jackson,NJ         12 F   25       952   23:46.57   7:39   68.47%
   4.Bess Mascone         Red Bank,NJ        14 F   75       894   26:26.83   8:31   59.41%
   5.Alina Arko           ,                  12 F   77       595   26:28.85   8:31   61.48%
   6.Jenny Clabby         Middletown,NJ      17 F   94       761   27:08.17   8:44   55.71%
   7.Carly Green          ,                  16 F  129       710   28:33.31   9:11   53.60%
   8.Taylor Modafferi     Middletown,NJ      19 F  159       910   30:17.82   9:45   49.04%
   9.Jessica Geiger       Middletown,NJ      19 F  160       806   30:21.03   9:46   48.95%
  10.Alexis Molica        Allenwood,NJ       15 F  162       912   30:44.15   9:54   50.42%


NAVESINK CHALLENGE 5K              MALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Conrad Laskowski     Bethesda,MD        27 M   15       870   22:31.99   7:15   57.25%
   2.Joseph Falco         Ocean,NJ           25 M   16       783   22:35.22   7:16   57.11%
   3.James Bae            Holmdel,NJ         26 M   69       736   26:19.36   8:28   49.01%
   4.Dennis Hernandez     Long Branch,NJ     22 M   97       831   27:14.30   8:46   47.38%
   5.Andrew Venaglia      Old Bridge,NJ      28 M  125       980   28:27.29   9:09   45.34%
   6.Eric Nelson          Atlantic Highla,NJ 21 M  189       919   32:48.71  10:34   39.47%
   7.Matthew Halper       Morristown,NJ      25 M  226       822   35:10.62  11:19   36.67%
   8.Angel Hernandez      Holmdel,NJ         24 M  229       830   35:53.43  11:33   35.94%
   9.Moses Sutton         New York,NY        23 M  273       967   39:54.33  12:51   32.33%
  10.Brian Bott           Highlands,NJ       29 M  306       749 1:20:19.70  25:51   16.07%


NAVESINK CHALLENGE 5K              FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Rebecca Platz        Killeen,TX         23 F   14       935   22:30.54   7:15   65.75%
   2.Sabrina List         Brookline,MA       26 F   22       271   23:35.00   7:35   62.76%
   3.Amy Flashenberg      Bethesda,MD        27 F   41       795   24:57.98   8:02   59.28%
   4.Alexandra List       Fair Haven,NJ      28 F   62       876   26:00.04   8:22   56.92%
   5.Anna Pierce          Stamford,CT        23 F   73       930   26:21.36   8:29   56.15%
   6.Marisa Venaglia      Old Bridge,NJ      24 F   96       981   27:12.08   8:45   54.41%
   7.Gitta Kaplan         Ocean,NJ           29 F  103       850   27:37.69   8:54   53.57%
   8.Ashley Doran         New York,NY        25 F  109       132   27:52.38   8:58   53.10%
   9.Sarah Black          Navesink,NJ        29 F  119       747   28:15.96   9:06   52.36%
  10.Jessica Mejia        Long Branch,NJ     22 F  149       906   29:42.16   9:34   49.83%


NAVESINK CHALLENGE 5K              MALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Matthew Coleman      Oceanport,NJ       37 M    1       764   18:19.21   5:54   72.88%
   2.John Stoble          Middletown,NJ      35 M    7       963   21:38.64   6:58   60.89%
   3.Todd Berberich       Hazlet,NJ          35 M   11       745   22:22.58   7:12   58.90%
   4.William Beckenstein  Toms River,NJ      30 M   12       742   22:26.86   7:13   57.61%
   5.Adam Borre           Old Bridge,NJ      34 M   20       748   23:23.94   7:32   56.03%
   6.Garrett Falco        Ocean,NJ           32 M   26       782   23:50.37   7:40   54.54%
   7.James Zino           Atlantic Highla,NJ 35 M   49       998   25:19.50   8:09   52.04%
   8.Matthew Boyington    Little Silver,NJ   38 M   56       750   25:38.55   8:15   52.45%
   9.Gregory Weiss        ,                  38 M   58       598   25:55.84   8:21   51.86%
  10.Daniel Gross         Fair Haven,NJ      30 M   61       812   25:59.52   8:22   49.76%


NAVESINK CHALLENGE 5K              FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Chara Bellincampi    Atlantic Highla,NJ 36 F   18       688   23:03.17   7:25   65.05%
   2.Sharon Conwell       Atlantic Highla,NJ 37 F   24       768   23:36.54   7:36   63.77%
   3.Meredith Platzke     Red Bank,NJ        38 F   27       698   23:53.78   7:41   63.30%
   4.Karen Hennessey      Red Bank,NJ        37 F   30       828   24:14.67   7:48   62.10%
   5.Adrianna Houlihan    Leonardo,NJ        39 F   35       837   24:36.99   7:55   61.77%
   6.Amy Gill             Locust,NJ          39 F   36       807   24:37.10   7:55   61.76%
   7.Melissa Fanello      Atlantic Highla,NJ 37 F   45       784   25:07.64   8:05   59.92%
   8.Rosemarie Lakeman    Tinton Falls,NJ    38 F   48       867   25:19.02   8:09   59.74%
   9.Delanne Lang         Red Bank,NJ        36 F   53       869   25:32.25   8:13   58.72%
  10.Bridget Haibach      Middletown,NJ      32 F   64       819   26:05.20   8:24   56.87%


NAVESINK CHALLENGE 5K              MALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Michael Mulroy       Sea Girt,NJ        47 M    3       695   20:10.95   6:30   71.35%
   2.Tj Frabizio          Ocean,NJ           40 M    8       798   21:56.09   7:04   62.23%
   3.Tom Morrison         Atlantic Highla,NJ 42 M   19       915   23:11.16   7:28   59.76%
   4.Matthew Kelly        Oceanport,NJ       46 M   21       852   23:24.67   7:32   61.03%
   5.Drew Scott           Red Bank,NJ        40 M   23       954   23:31.37   7:34   58.03%
   6.Scott Houlihan       Leonardo,NJ        47 M   31       228   24:17.51   7:49   59.28%
   7.Anthony Leland       Fair Haven,NJ      44 M   33       871   24:30.98   7:53   57.39%
   8.Randal Wilson        Pennington,NJ      46 M   34       995   24:32.81   7:54   58.21%
   9.Jay Stangreciak      Keansburg,NJ       48 M   40       961   24:57.15   8:02   58.17%
  10.Chris Mcgreevy       Holmdel,NJ         46 M   42       687   25:03.37   8:04   57.03%


NAVESINK CHALLENGE 5K              FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Denise Moyer         Atlantic Highla,NJ 43 F   46       916   25:16.13   8:08   61.79%
   2.Kelly Mulroy         Sea Girt,NJ        47 F   72       694   26:20.84   8:29   61.46%
   3.Maura Beyer          Rumson,NJ          42 F   76       696   26:27.65   8:31   58.56%
   4.Margaret Wright      Toms River,NJ      46 F   79       996   26:33.07   8:33   60.38%
   5.Josephine Te Iscoa   Woodbridge,NJ      44 F   89       841   26:56.54   8:40   58.43%
   6.Lois Tassello        Tinton Falls,NJ    44 F   99       971   27:26.07   8:50   57.38%
   7.Julia Marrone        Belford,NJ         44 F  101       890   27:33.44   8:52   57.12%
   8.Micole Consolazio    Marlboro,NJ        47 F  104       767   27:40.64   8:54   58.51%
   9.Grace Ann Burke      Red Bank,NJ        46 F  105       752   27:41.96   8:55   57.88%
  10.Lauren Kaizer        ,                  46 F  118       603   28:12.16   9:05   56.84%


NAVESINK CHALLENGE 5K              MALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Robert Hahn          Red Bank,NJ        56 M   28       818   24:03.72   7:45   64.41%
   2.Randy Miller         Yonkers,NY         55 M   29       909   24:06.64   7:46   63.73%
   3.Peter G. Clabby      Middletown,NJ      54 M   32       762   24:23.89   7:51   62.46%
   4.Michael Kelly        ,                  50 M   38       597   24:46.41   7:58   59.53%
   5.Frank   J. Kus   Jr. Jackson,NJ         51 M   39       865   24:53.21   8:01   59.74%
   6.Raul Davalos         Atlantic Highla,NJ 57 M   57       772   25:46.59   8:18   60.63%
   7.Steve Lombardi       Middletown,NJ      51 M   60       879   25:57.58   8:21   57.28%
   8.Ed Alburtus          Neptune City,NJ    51 M   68       689   26:17.59   8:28   56.55%
   9.Thomas Donoghue      ,                  53 M   84       720   26:41.55   8:35   56.62%
  10.Stan Kowalski        Waldwick,NJ        58 M   88       860   26:48.91   8:38   58.78%


NAVESINK CHALLENGE 5K              FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Barbara Brennan      ,                  50 F    9       715   22:07.66   7:07   75.76%
   2.Susan Santore        Ocean,NJ           56 F  100       949   27:27.14   8:50   65.96%
   3.Monica Todaro        Middletown,NJ      51 F  107       975   27:43.42   8:55   61.23%
   4.Theresa Porzio       Point Pleasant,NJ  51 F  122       938   28:21.75   9:08   59.85%
   5.Bonnie Tedeschi      Long Branch,NJ     55 F  126       972   28:27.73   9:10   62.78%
   6.Marianne Nelson      Atlantic Highla,NJ 51 F  128       920   28:32.21   9:11   59.48%
   7.Heidi Buzzanga       Middletown,NJ      54 F  136       754   28:55.51   9:19   60.97%
   8.Susan Guadagnino     Ocean Gate,NJ      50 F  138       814   28:59.57   9:20   57.82%
   9.Michele Knapp        Ocean,NJ           52 F  166       856   31:08.46  10:01   55.20%
  10.Valeria Miller       Freehold,NJ        54 F  214       338   33:52.07  10:54   52.07%


NAVESINK CHALLENGE 5K              MALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ken Wilson           Rumson,NJ          61 M   80       697   26:33.71   8:33   60.92%
   2.Ray Venaglia         Old Bridge,NJ      60 M   92       983   27:03.10   8:42   59.29%
   3.Don Phillips         Nj,NJ              65 M  171       929   31:25.24  10:07   53.38%
   4.Kevin O'connor       Metuchen,NJ        65 M  195    U  699   33:01.82  10:38   50.78%
   5.Pat Lavin            ,                  61 M  220       864   34:46.95  11:12   46.52%
   6.George Weiss         Red Bank,NJ        68 M  293       992   48:21.54  15:34   35.67%
   7.Gary Saphire         Red Bank,NJ        61 M  300       950   53:35.71  17:15   30.19%


NAVESINK CHALLENGE 5K              FEMALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Sandra Rinderer      Pine Beach,NJ      61 F   93       943   27:07.22   8:44   71.53%
   2.Nancy Siclare        Atlaantic Highl,NJ 60 F  112       957   27:57.84   9:00   68.40%
   3.Kathleen Harbort     Fair Haven,NJ      61 F  191       826   32:53.76  10:35   58.97%
   4.Lynn Lutwin          Monroe Twp,NJ      60 F  247       882   37:08.89  11:57   51.49%
   5.Antje Hennings       Demarest,NJ        69 F  251       829   37:27.26  12:03   58.48%
   6.Taina Kataja-urrey   Edison,NJ          63 F  298       851   50:49.60  16:22   39.29%
   7.Betty Stevens        Red Bank,NJ        69 F  303       962   54:42.26  17:36   40.04%


NAVESINK CHALLENGE 5K              MALE AGES 70 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Edward Adamsky       South River,NJ     71 M  284       733   42:33.31  13:42   41.93%
   2.Fred Howlett         Brick,NJ           74 M  292       839   48:16.06  15:32   38.60%


NAVESINK CHALLENGE 5K              FEMALE AGES 70 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


NAVESINK CHALLENGE 5K              MALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


NAVESINK CHALLENGE 5K              FEMALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


NAVESINK CHALLENGE 5K              MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


NAVESINK CHALLENGE 5K              FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

Teams Results
| OPEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


OPEN Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     5STAR                                   1:09:50.87 AVERAGE:  23:16.96
     18.Chara Bellincampi    Atlantic Highla,NJ 36 F 1          688   23:03.17 *
     19.Tom Morrison         Atlantic Highla,NJ 42 M 1          915   23:11.16 *
     24.Sharon Conwell       Atlantic Highla,NJ 37 F 1          768   23:36.54 *
     27.Meredith Platzke     Red Bank,NJ        38 F 1          698   23:53.78 
     30.Karen Hennessey      Red Bank,NJ        37 F 1          828   24:14.67 
     36.Amy Gill             Locust,NJ          39 F 1          807   24:37.10 
     49.James Zino           Atlantic Highla,NJ 35 M 1          998   25:19.50 
     53.Delanne Lang         Red Bank,NJ        36 F 1          869   25:32.25 
    121.Tracy Gallagher      New Monmouth,NJ    38 F 1          803   28:17.73 
    128.Marianne Nelson      Atlantic Highla,NJ 51 F 1          920   28:32.21 
    140.Claire Kozic         Atlantic Highla,NJ 34 F 1          861   29:09.65 
    173.Shannon Mcgarity     New York,NY        42 F 1          897   31:33.85 
    174.Kelly Mohlmann       Atlantic Highla,NJ 42 F 1          911   31:34.02 
    175.Carolyn Kroeper      Red Bank,NJ        29 F 1          863   31:38.24 
    290.Kirstin Mcpolin      Locusat,NJ         39 F 1          904   47:44.53 
    291.Emma Mcpolin         Locust,NJ          9  F 1          903   47:44.84 
  2     TR                                      1:12:45.39 AVERAGE:  24:15.13
      3.Michael Mulroy       Sea Girt,NJ        47 M 4          695   20:10.95 *
     66.David Bennett        East Brunswick,NJ  17 M 4           33   26:13.60 *
     72.Kelly Mulroy         Sea Girt,NJ        47 F 4          694   26:20.84 *
     74.John Gregory         Long Branch,NJ     40 M 4          811   26:25.99 
    162.Alexis Molica        Allenwood,NJ       15 F 4          912   30:44.15 
    163.Petra Rose-smith     Ocean,NJ           41 F 4          944   30:50.89 
    199.Kiersten Connor      Allenwood,NJ       15 F 4          765   33:22.28 
    239.Veera Gupta          Manasquan,NJ       33 F 4          815   36:17.04 
  3     EP                                      1:25:07.01 AVERAGE:  28:22.34
     35.Adrianna Houlihan    Leonardo,NJ        39 F 3          837   24:36.99 *
    101.Julia Marrone        Belford,NJ         44 F 3          890   27:33.44 *
    192.Joseph Woods         Red Bank,NJ        40 M 3          550   32:56.58 *
    306.Brian Bott           Highlands,NJ       29 M 3          749 1:20:19.70 

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Michael Mulroy       Sea Girt,NJ        47 M    695   20:10.95   6:30 71.35%
   2.Robert Hahn          Red Bank,NJ        56 M    818   24:03.72   7:45 64.41%
   3.Randy Miller         Yonkers,NY         55 M    909   24:06.64   7:46 63.73%
   4.Peter G. Clabby      Middletown,NJ      54 M    762   24:23.89   7:51 62.46%
   5.Tj Frabizio          Ocean,NJ           40 M    798   21:56.09   7:04 62.23%
   6.Matthew Kelly        Oceanport,NJ       46 M    852   23:24.67   7:32 61.03%
   7.Ken Wilson           Rumson,NJ          61 M    697   26:33.71   8:33 60.92%
   8.Raul Davalos         Atlantic Highla,NJ 57 M    772   25:46.59   8:18 60.63%
   9.Tom Morrison         Atlantic Highla,NJ 42 M    915   23:11.16   7:28 59.76%
  10.Frank   J. Kus   Jr. Jackson,NJ         51 M    865   24:53.21   8:01 59.74%
  11.Michael Kelly        ,                  50 M    597   24:46.41   7:58 59.53%
  12.Ray Venaglia         Old Bridge,NJ      60 M    983   27:03.10   8:42 59.29%
  13.Scott Houlihan       Leonardo,NJ        47 M    228   24:17.51   7:49 59.28%
  14.Stan Kowalski        Waldwick,NJ        58 M    860   26:48.91   8:38 58.78%
  15.Randal Wilson        Pennington,NJ      46 M    995   24:32.81   7:54 58.21%
  16.Jay Stangreciak      Keansburg,NJ       48 M    961   24:57.15   8:02 58.17%
  17.Drew Scott           Red Bank,NJ        40 M    954   23:31.37   7:34 58.03%
  18.Charles Kenny        Matawan,NJ         49 M    854   25:18.40   8:09 57.81%
  19.Anthony Leland       Fair Haven,NJ      44 M    871   24:30.98   7:53 57.39%
  20.Steve Lombardi       Middletown,NJ      51 M    879   25:57.58   8:21 57.28%
  21.Robert Rallo         Allenhurst,NJ      48 M    941   25:20.63   8:09 57.27%
  22.Bob Spruce           Holmdel,NJ         48 M    960   25:21.71   8:10 57.23%
  23.Wilson Gonzales      Holmdel,NJ         48 M    808   25:22.09   8:10 57.21%
  24.Chris Mcgreevy       Holmdel,NJ         46 M    687   25:03.37   8:04 57.03%
  25.Thomas Morrison      Highlands,NJ       59 M U  613   28:03.40   9:02 56.67%
  26.Thomas Donoghue      ,                  53 M    720   26:41.55   8:35 56.62%
  27.Ed Alburtus          Neptune City,NJ    51 M    689   26:17.59   8:28 56.55%
  28.Michael Consolazio   Marlboro,NJ        48 M    766   26:05.86   8:24 55.61%
  29.Tom Mcgrane          Red Bank,NJ        53 M    898   27:42.39   8:55 54.54%
  30.Stephen Knapp        Ocean,NJ           52 M    857   27:36.21   8:53 54.30%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Barbara Brennan      ,                  50 F    715   22:07.66   7:07 75.76%
   2.Sandra Rinderer      Pine Beach,NJ      61 F    943   27:07.22   8:44 71.53%
   3.Nancy Siclare        Atlaantic Highl,NJ 60 F    957   27:57.84   9:00 68.40%
   4.Susan Santore        Ocean,NJ           56 F    949   27:27.14   8:50 65.96%
   5.Bonnie Tedeschi      Long Branch,NJ     55 F    972   28:27.73   9:10 62.78%
   6.Denise Moyer         Atlantic Highla,NJ 43 F    916   25:16.13   8:08 61.79%
   7.Kelly Mulroy         Sea Girt,NJ        47 F    694   26:20.84   8:29 61.46%
   8.Monica Todaro        Middletown,NJ      51 F    975   27:43.42   8:55 61.23%
   9.Heidi Buzzanga       Middletown,NJ      54 F    754   28:55.51   9:19 60.97%
  10.Margaret Wright      Toms River,NJ      46 F    996   26:33.07   8:33 60.38%
  11.Theresa Porzio       Point Pleasant,NJ  51 F    938   28:21.75   9:08 59.85%
  12.Marianne Nelson      Atlantic Highla,NJ 51 F    920   28:32.21   9:11 59.48%
  13.Kathleen Harbort     Fair Haven,NJ      61 F    826   32:53.76  10:35 58.97%
  14.Maura Beyer          Rumson,NJ          42 F    696   26:27.65   8:31 58.56%
  15.Micole Consolazio    Marlboro,NJ        47 F    767   27:40.64   8:54 58.51%
  16.Antje Hennings       Demarest,NJ        69 F    829   37:27.26  12:03 58.48%
  17.Josephine Te Iscoa   Woodbridge,NJ      44 F    841   26:56.54   8:40 58.43%
  18.Grace Ann Burke      Red Bank,NJ        46 F    752   27:41.96   8:55 57.88%
  19.Susan Guadagnino     Ocean Gate,NJ      50 F    814   28:59.57   9:20 57.82%
  20.Lois Tassello        Tinton Falls,NJ    44 F    971   27:26.07   8:50 57.38%
  21.Julia Marrone        Belford,NJ         44 F    890   27:33.44   8:52 57.12%
  22.Lauren Kaizer        ,                  46 F    603   28:12.16   9:05 56.84%
  23.Madeline Devito      Manalapan,NJ       49 F    773   29:10.14   9:23 56.77%
  24.Michele Knapp        Ocean,NJ           52 F    856   31:08.46  10:01 55.20%
  25.Jeannette Malizia    Red Bank,NJ        44 F    886   28:32.16   9:11 55.16%
  26.Alicia Orbe          Quito,             43 F    923   28:21.79   9:08 55.05%
  27.Tricia Spinelli      Jackson,NJ         43 F    959   28:59.15   9:20 53.87%
  28.Karen Rodriguez      ,                  44 F    722   29:15.47   9:25 53.80%
  29.Beth Battaglino      Middletown,NJ      45 F    741   29:43.50   9:34 53.43%
  30.Susan Peters         Neptune,NJ         45 F    928   29:47.11   9:35 53.32%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Donavan Hackley      Hazlet,NJ          14 M    816   18:39.24   6:00 76.07%
   2.Matthew Coleman      Oceanport,NJ       37 M    764   18:19.21   5:54 72.88%
   3.Michael Mulroy       Sea Girt,NJ        47 M    695   20:10.95   6:30 71.35%
   4.Zach Kennedy         Manchester,NJ      15 M    853   20:40.16   6:39 67.36%
   5.Matthew Smith  Jr    ,                  15 M    716   20:47.01   6:41 66.99%
   6.Nicholas Malizia     Red Bank,NJ        13 M    887   22:27.27   7:14 64.59%
   7.Robert Hahn          Red Bank,NJ        56 M    818   24:03.72   7:45 64.41%
   8.Andrew Walsh         Rumson,NJ          14 M    521   22:09.29   7:08 64.05%
   9.Andrew Chiles        Atlantic Highla,NJ 8  M    758   26:36.36   8:34 63.97%
  10.Mason Shenk          Atlantic Highla,NJ 9  M    955   25:36.08   8:14 63.90%
  11.Randy Miller         Yonkers,NY         55 M    909   24:06.64   7:46 63.73%
  12.Peter G. Clabby      Middletown,NJ      54 M    762   24:23.89   7:51 62.46%
  13.Zach Frabizio        Ocean,NJ           7  M    799   28:34.26   9:12 62.28%
  14.Tj Frabizio          Ocean,NJ           40 M    798   21:56.09   7:04 62.23%
  15.Matthew Kelly        Oceanport,NJ       46 M    852   23:24.67   7:32 61.03%
  16.Ken Wilson           Rumson,NJ          61 M    697   26:33.71   8:33 60.92%
  17.John Stoble          Middletown,NJ      35 M    963   21:38.64   6:58 60.89%
  18.Matt Frabizio        Ocean,NJ           11 M    797   25:07.18   8:05 60.89%
  19.William Franznick    Atlantic Highla,NJ 10 M    801   25:56.18   8:21 60.87%
  20.Benson Jr Chiles     Atlantic Highla,NJ 10 M    760   26:01.83   8:23 60.65%
  21.Raul Davalos         Atlantic Highla,NJ 57 M    772   25:46.59   8:18 60.63%
  22.Tom Morrison         Atlantic Highla,NJ 42 M    915   23:11.16   7:28 59.76%
  23.Frank   J. Kus   Jr. Jackson,NJ         51 M    865   24:53.21   8:01 59.74%
  24.Michael Kelly        ,                  50 M    597   24:46.41   7:58 59.53%
  25.Ray Venaglia         Old Bridge,NJ      60 M    983   27:03.10   8:42 59.29%
  26.Scott Houlihan       Leonardo,NJ        47 M    228   24:17.51   7:49 59.28%
  27.Todd Berberich       Hazlet,NJ          35 M    745   22:22.58   7:12 58.90%
  28.Stan Kowalski        Waldwick,NJ        58 M    860   26:48.91   8:38 58.78%
  29.Jacob Cole           ,                  9  M    723   27:50.45   8:58 58.76%
  30.Randal Wilson        Pennington,NJ      46 M    995   24:32.81   7:54 58.21%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Barbara Brennan      ,                  50 F    715   22:07.66   7:07 75.76%
   2.Rachel Kenny         Matawan,NJ         13 F    855   21:05.06   6:47 75.75%
   3.Sandra Rinderer      Pine Beach,NJ      61 F    943   27:07.22   8:44 71.53%
   4.Kaitlyn Sauickie     Jackson,NJ         12 F    952   23:46.57   7:39 68.47%
   5.Nancy Siclare        Atlaantic Highl,NJ 60 F    957   27:57.84   9:00 68.40%
   6.Tierra Hackley       Hazlet,NJ          16 F    817   22:43.14   7:19 67.37%
   7.Jean Molzar          ,                  5  F    730   30:53.26   9:56 66.09%
   8.Susan Santore        Ocean,NJ           56 F    949   27:27.14   8:50 65.96%
   9.Rebecca Platz        Killeen,TX         23 F    935   22:30.54   7:15 65.75%
  10.Chara Bellincampi    Atlantic Highla,NJ 36 F    688   23:03.17   7:25 65.05%
  11.Sharon Conwell       Atlantic Highla,NJ 37 F    768   23:36.54   7:36 63.77%
  12.Meredith Platzke     Red Bank,NJ        38 F    698   23:53.78   7:41 63.30%
  13.Bonnie Tedeschi      Long Branch,NJ     55 F    972   28:27.73   9:10 62.78%
  14.Sabrina List         Brookline,MA       26 F    271   23:35.00   7:35 62.76%
  15.Karen Hennessey      Red Bank,NJ        37 F    828   24:14.67   7:48 62.10%
  16.Denise Moyer         Atlantic Highla,NJ 43 F    916   25:16.13   8:08 61.79%
  17.Adrianna Houlihan    Leonardo,NJ        39 F    837   24:36.99   7:55 61.77%
  18.Amy Gill             Locust,NJ          39 F    807   24:37.10   7:55 61.76%
  19.Alina Arko           ,                  12 F    595   26:28.85   8:31 61.48%
  20.Kelly Mulroy         Sea Girt,NJ        47 F    694   26:20.84   8:29 61.46%
  21.Monica Todaro        Middletown,NJ      51 F    975   27:43.42   8:55 61.23%
  22.Heidi Buzzanga       Middletown,NJ      54 F    754   28:55.51   9:19 60.97%
  23.Margaret Wright      Toms River,NJ      46 F    996   26:33.07   8:33 60.38%
  24.Melissa Fanello      Atlantic Highla,NJ 37 F    784   25:07.64   8:05 59.92%
  25.Theresa Porzio       Point Pleasant,NJ  51 F    938   28:21.75   9:08 59.85%
  26.Rosemarie Lakeman    Tinton Falls,NJ    38 F    867   25:19.02   8:09 59.74%
  27.Marianne Nelson      Atlantic Highla,NJ 51 F    920   28:32.21   9:11 59.48%
  28.Bess Mascone         Red Bank,NJ        14 F    894   26:26.83   8:31 59.41%
  29.Amy Flashenberg      Bethesda,MD        27 F    795   24:57.98   8:02 59.28%
  30.Kathleen Harbort     Fair Haven,NJ      61 F    826   32:53.76  10:35 58.97%