NAVESINK CHALLENGE 15K

Race Date:12-01-13


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

Teams Results
| OPEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


NAVESINK CHALLENGE 15K


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Jay Mc Govern        ,                  34 M         55:36.31  5:57 1/274     M30-39:1/61      74.68  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   2.Farnese Da Silva     West Long Branc,NJ 44 M         56:27.26  6:03 2/274     M40-49:1/103     78.93  
   3.Joshua Prown         Red Bank,NJ        24 M         57:26.41  6:09 3/274     M20-29:1/12      71.64  
   4.Antonio Meza Soriano Red Bank,NJ        30 M         58:05.91  6:13 4/274     M30-39:2/61      70.84  
   5.Patrick O'boyle      ,                  22 M         58:51.70  6:18 5/274     M20-29:2/12      69.94  
   6.James Rivers         Rumson,NJ          32 M         59:03.48  6:20 6/274     M30-39:3/61      69.87  
   7.Dave Gilbert         Tinton Falls,NJ    34 M         59:58.72  6:26 7/274     M30-39:4/61      69.24  
   8.Jim Milkowski        Brielle,NJ         42 M       1:00:39.49  6:30 8/274     M40-49:2/103     72.31  
   9.Kyle Shenk           Atlantic Highla,NJ 43 M       1:01:16.66  6:34 9/274     M40-49:3/103     72.14  
  10.Jeffrey Dweck        Oakhurst,NJ        41 M       1:01:19.73  6:34 10/274    M40-49:4/103     70.96  
  11.Daniel Chawner       Middletown,NJ      40 M       1:01:24.09  6:35 11/274    M40-49:5/103     70.34  
  12.Rachel Farnsworth    Red Bank,NJ        28 F       1:01:40.63  6:37 1/250     F20-29:1/37      74.91  
  13.Michael Suozzo       Whiting,NJ         26 M       1:02:04.99  6:39 12/274    M20-29:3/12      66.28  
  14.Kevin Parks          Middletown,NJ      26 M       1:02:12.72  6:40 13/274    M20-29:4/12      66.14  
  15.Sean Harvey          Atlantic Highla,NJ 39 M       1:02:27.78  6:42 14/274    M30-39:5/61      68.62  
  16.Madelyne Marrone     Belford,NJ         17 F       1:02:31.25  6:42 2/250     F 1-19:1/10      75.75  
  17.Brianna Feerst       Brick,NJ           19 F       1:02:44.53  6:43 3/250     F 1-19:2/10      73.97  
  18.Daniel Campbell      Middletown,NJ      39 M U     1:02:45.62  6:43 15/274    M30-39:6/61      68.29  
  19.Mario Gagliano       ,                  44 M       1:02:56.52  6:45 16/274    M40-49:6/103     70.79  
  20.Brian Hill           Middletown,NJ      47 M U     1:03:13.31  6:46 17/274    M40-49:7/103     72.19  
  21.Jonathan Erdelyi     Fair Haven,NJ      32 M       1:03:30.95  6:48 18/274    M30-39:7/61      64.97  
  22.Kris Hansen          ,                  43 M       1:03:41.80  6:50 19/274    M40-49:8/103     69.40  
  23.Anthony Ramondo      Middletown,NJ      40 M       1:04:13.37  6:53 20/274    M40-49:9/103     67.25  
  24.Craig Osten          Millburn,NJ        49 M       1:04:34.39  6:55 21/274    M40-49:10/103    71.84  
  25.James Bowden         Staten Island,NY   35 M       1:05:13.16  6:59 22/274    M30-39:8/61      63.96  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  26.Matthew Schaad       Manasquan,NJ       43 M       1:05:17.96  7:00 23/274    M40-49:11/103    67.70  
  27.Jim Allen            Atlantic Highla,NJ 54 M       1:05:28.06  7:01 24/274    M50-59:1/68      73.91  
  28.James O'connor       Far Hills,NJ       42 M U     1:05:31.21  7:01 25/274    M40-49:12/103    66.94  
  29.Kevin Kelly          Monmouth Beach,NJ  35 M       1:05:39.75  7:02 26/274    M30-39:9/61      63.53  
  30.Brian Chew           ,                  39 M       1:05:42.19  7:02 27/274    M30-39:10/61     65.23  
  31.John Haugh           Lincroft,NJ        38 M       1:05:42.51  7:02 28/274    M30-39:11/61     64.74  
  32.Richard Pokorny      Brick,NJ           48 M       1:05:51.90  7:03 29/274    M40-49:13/103    69.86  
  33.Mike Mccormack       Little Silver,NJ   39 M       1:06:02.94  7:05 30/274    M30-39:12/61     64.89  
  34.Paul Stephan         Fair Haven,NJ      40 M       1:06:24.58  7:07 31/274    M40-49:14/103    65.03  
  35.Daniel Jablon        Fanwood,NJ         43 M       1:06:35.55  7:08 32/274    M40-49:15/103    66.38  
  36.Richard Ybarra       Holmdel,NJ         44 M       1:06:43.93  7:09 33/274    M40-49:16/103    66.77  
  37.Kevin Garrison       Leonardo,NJ        42 M       1:06:48.11  7:10 34/274    M40-49:17/103    65.66  
  38.Ray Castellano       Middletown,NJ      56 M       1:06:55.66  7:10 35/274    M50-59:2/68      73.56  
  39.Dawn Wilcox          Little Silver,NJ   40 F U     1:07:01.81  7:11 4/250     F40-49:1/79      71.22  
  40.Artur Gawronski      Eatontown,NJ       37 M       1:07:17.74  7:13 36/274    M30-39:13/61     62.74  
  41.Thomas Somers        South River,NJ     43 M U     1:07:30.59  7:14 37/274    M40-49:18/103    65.48  
  42.David Shaoul         Brooklyn,NY        41 M       1:07:46.40  7:16 38/274    M40-49:19/103    64.22  
  43.Caren Mccormack      Little Silver,NJ   37 F       1:08:09.92  7:18 5/250     F30-39:1/76      68.95  
  44.John Gore            Leonardo,NJ        48 M       1:08:14.40  7:19 39/274    M40-49:20/103    67.43  
  45.Michael Metlitz      Little Silver,NJ   52 M       1:08:20.49  7:19 40/274    M50-59:3/68      69.61  
  46.Tom Jeramaz          Neptune,NJ         44 M       1:08:29.72  7:20 41/274    M40-49:21/103    65.05  
  47.Scott Devona         Red Bank,NJ        39 M       1:08:31.15  7:21 42/274    M30-39:14/61     62.55  
  48.Bethany Rivera       Hazlet,NJ          36 F       1:08:40.39  7:22 6/250     F30-39:2/76      68.16  
  49.Neil Meyerowich      Boca Raton,FL      46 M       1:08:42.44  7:22 43/274    M40-49:22/103    65.89  
  50.Araceli Garcia       Woodside,NY        32 F       1:08:49.49  7:23 7/250     F30-39:3/76      67.29  
  51.Dennis Ehrhardt      Avon By The Sea,NJ 38 M       1:08:50.53  7:23 44/274    M30-39:15/61     61.79  
  52.Arthur Beyer         Rumson,NJ          14 M       1:08:53.78  7:23 45/274    M 1-19:1/7       65.75  
  53.Zach Brinley         Atlantic Highla,NJ 35 M       1:08:59.69  7:24 46/274    M30-39:16/61     60.46  
  54.Maureen Massell      Red Bank,NJ        45 F       1:09:17.43  7:26 8/250     F40-49:2/79      71.55  
  55.Josh Kaye            Morristown,NJ      47 M       1:09:17.59  7:26 47/274    M40-49:23/103    65.87  
  56.Kal Ghosh            Red Bank,NJ        42 M       1:09:18.12  7:26 48/274    M40-49:24/103    63.29  
  57.Ted Mellor           Little Silver,NJ   51 M       1:09:21.69  7:26 49/274    M50-59:4/68      68.01  
  58.Sue Flynn            ,                  41 F       1:09:29.09  7:27 9/250     F40-49:3/79      69.14  
  59.Luis Munoz           Greenbrook,NJ      59 M       1:09:34.44  7:27 50/274    M50-59:5/68      72.68  
  60.Michael Garrison     Fair Haven,NJ      43 M       1:09:44.71  7:28 51/274    M40-49:25/103    63.38  
  61.Craig Kolb           Fair Haven,NJ      41 M       1:09:45.74  7:29 52/274    M40-49:26/103    62.39  
  62.Sandy Riddle         Red Bank,NJ        46 F       1:09:54.89  7:30 10/250    F40-49:4/79      71.58  
  63.Christine Hill       Middletown,NJ      44 F       1:10:02.24  7:30 11/250    F40-49:5/79      70.16  
  64.Dana Jacoby          Monmouth Beach,NJ  45 M       1:10:05.51  7:31 53/274    M40-49:27/103    64.08  
  65.Edgar Ramos          Marlboro,NJ        43 M       1:10:16.76  7:32 54/274    M40-49:28/103    62.90  
  66.Martin Veilleux      Holmdel,NJ         51 M       1:10:25.00  7:33 55/274    M50-59:6/68      66.99  
  67.Ryan Jankowski       Red Bank,NJ        32 M       1:10:27.40  7:33 56/274    M30-39:17/61     58.57  
  68.Kim Gattines         Shrewsbury,NJ      41 F       1:10:29.76  7:33 12/250    F40-49:6/79      68.15  
  69.Mark Schilling       Bayville,NJ        39 M       1:10:38.70  7:34 57/274    M30-39:18/61     60.67  
  70.Jonathan Craven      Brielle,NJ         52 M       1:10:40.99  7:34 58/274    M50-59:7/68      67.30  
  71.Larry Salvador       Edison,NJ          37 M U     1:10:41.55  7:35 59/274    M30-39:19/61     59.73  
  72.Ryan Coleman         Shrewsbury,NJ      31 M       1:10:44.45  7:35 60/274    M30-39:20/61     58.23  
  73.Dan Hogan            West Long Branc,NJ 42 M       1:10:49.65  7:35 61/274    M40-49:29/103    61.93  
  74.Sean Hansen          ,                  15 M       1:10:52.78  7:36 62/274    M 1-19:2/7       62.70  
  75.Peter Tummey         Rockaway,NJ        50 M U     1:10:59.56  7:36 63/274    M50-59:8/68      65.89  
  76.Jack Naughton        Iselin,NJ          55 M       1:11:04.71  7:37 64/274    M50-59:9/68      68.67  
  77.Lynn Nelson          Matawan,NJ         44 F       1:11:12.56  7:38 13/250    F40-49:7/79      69.01  
  78.Sean Dorgan          ,                  33 M       1:11:14.78  7:38 65/274    M30-39:21/61     58.08  
  79.Meghan Dobish        Red Bank,NJ        35 F       1:11:20.59  7:39 14/250    F30-39:4/76      65.39  
  80.Paul Weber           Rumson,NJ          53 M       1:11:24.35  7:39 66/274    M50-59:10/68     67.19  
  81.Bob Haithcock        Middletown,NJ      58 M       1:11:28.33  7:40 67/274    M50-59:11/68     70.12  
  82.John Frassetto       South Toms Rive,NJ 32 M       1:11:28.54  7:40 68/274    M30-39:22/61     57.73  
  83.Martin Poerner       Little Egg Harb,NJ 58 M       1:11:30.36  7:40 69/274    M50-59:12/68     70.09  
  84.Eli Benun            Brooklyn,NY        50 M       1:11:31.49  7:40 70/274    M50-59:13/68     65.40  
  85.James Butler         Brooklyn,NY        52 M       1:11:34.99  7:40 71/274    M50-59:14/68     66.46  
  86.Jennifer Vinges      Brick,NJ           38 F       1:11:38.27  7:41 15/250    F30-39:5/76      65.91  
  87.Beth Pokorny         Brick,NJ           36 F       1:11:39.16  7:41 16/250    F30-39:6/76      65.33  
  88.Janet Dorgan         ,                  33 F       1:11:49.45  7:42 17/250    F30-39:7/76      64.60  
  89.Tara Chaney          Toms River,NJ      33 F       1:11:51.15  7:42 18/250    F30-39:8/76      64.58  
  90.Greg Mcpolin         Locust,NJ          40 M       1:11:52.25  7:42 72/274    M40-49:30/103    60.09  
  91.Jennifer Delaney     Manahawkin,NJ      34 F       1:11:58.80  7:43 19/250    F30-39:9/76      64.61  
  92.Jaclyn Degnall       Long Branch,NJ     25 F       1:12:03.58  7:43 20/250    F20-29:2/37      64.11  
  93.Cliff Crain          Hoboken,NJ         31 M       1:12:18.28  7:45 73/274    M30-39:23/61     56.97  
  94.Lisa Glavan          Highlands,NJ       43 F       1:12:24.95  7:46 21/250    F40-49:8/79      67.30  
  95.David Wong           Eatontown,NJ       41 M       1:12:31.65  7:46 74/274    M40-49:31/103    60.01  
  96.Bobby Mander         Holmdel,NJ         43 M       1:12:38.82  7:47 75/274    M40-49:32/103    60.85  
  97.Robin Campbell       Aberdeen,NJ        33 F       1:12:42.13  7:47 22/250    F30-39:10/76     63.82  
  98.Danielle Pinsly      Rumson,NJ          41 F       1:12:46.61  7:48 23/250    F40-49:9/79      66.01  
  99.Steven Schwartz      Englishtown,NJ     55 M       1:12:47.17  7:48 76/274    M50-59:15/68     67.06  
 100.Don Butler           ,                  99 M       1:12:47.31  7:48 77/274    NO AGE:1/3        0.00  
 101.Luis Fernandez       Neptune,NJ         47 M       1:12:49.65  7:48 78/274    M40-49:33/103    62.67  
 102.Doug Mallach         Rumson,NJ          44 M       1:12:54.50  7:49 79/274    M40-49:34/103    61.12  
 103.Tim Harrington       Wall,NJ            41 M       1:12:58.86  7:49 80/274    M40-49:35/103    59.63  
 104.Frank Gousman        Fanwood,NJ         59 M       1:12:59.12  7:49 81/274    M50-59:16/68     69.28  
 105.Jayne Condon         Wall,NJ            26 F U     1:13:00.90  7:50 24/250    F20-29:3/37      63.27  
 106.Frank Massa          Red Bank,NJ        54 M       1:13:10.44  7:51 82/274    M50-59:17/68     66.13  
 107.Richard Barreto      Morristown,NJ      56 M       1:13:16.10  7:51 83/274    M50-59:18/68     67.20  
 108.Sandy Su             Edison,NJ          33 F       1:13:16.20  7:51 25/250    F30-39:11/76     63.33  
 109.Rachel Clabby        Ithaca,NY          25 F       1:13:22.20  7:52 26/250    F20-29:4/37      62.97  
 110.Aaron Pine           Manalapan,NJ       47 M       1:13:31.18  7:53 84/274    M40-49:36/103    62.08  
 111.Tom Malcolm          New York,NY        59 M       1:13:39.26  7:54 85/274    M50-59:19/68     68.65  
 112.Mindy D'addario      ,                  33 F       1:13:42.36  7:54 27/250    F30-39:12/76     62.95  
 113.Dennis Mcgale        Branchburg,NJ      53 M U     1:13:46.82  7:54 86/274    M50-59:20/68     65.03  
 114.Mark Bender          Ocean,NJ           42 M       1:13:47.15  7:54 87/274    M40-49:37/103    59.44  
 115.Lauren Grumbach      Atlantic Highla,NJ 34 F       1:13:52.04  7:55 28/250    F30-39:13/76     62.96  
 116.Edwin Munoz          Quito,             48 M       1:13:53.68  7:55 88/274    M40-49:38/103    62.27  
 117.Michael Mcdonnell    Red Bank,NJ        43 M U     1:13:55.21  7:55 89/274    M40-49:39/103    59.80  
 118.Chris Ashley         Morganville,NJ     40 M       1:13:58.75  7:56 90/274    M40-49:40/103    58.38  
 119.James D Riddle       Red Bank,NJ        45 M       1:14:01.71  7:56 91/274    M40-49:41/103    60.67  
 120.Rudy Rinderer        Pine Beach,NJ      62 M       1:14:03.10  7:56 92/274    M60-69:1/15      70.17  
 121.Ali Marzulla         Red Bank,NJ        42 F       1:14:05.55  7:56 29/250    F40-49:10/79     65.29  
 122.Diane Rothman        Lincroft,NJ        55 F       1:14:05.73  7:56 30/250    F50-59:1/47      75.28  
 123.Denise Julian        Toms River,NJ      28 F       1:14:12.96  7:57 31/250    F20-29:5/37      62.25  
 124.Diana Philipova      Philadelphia,PA    28 F       1:14:13.60  7:57 32/250    F20-29:6/37      62.24  
 125.Alyssa Solli         South Amboy,NJ     25 F       1:14:20.00  7:58 33/250    F20-29:7/37      62.15  
 126.Ehren Habeck         Highlands,NJ       28 M       1:14:22.36  7:58 93/274    M20-29:5/12      55.33  
 127.Robert Olan          Rumson,NJ          42 M       1:14:25.92  7:59 94/274    M40-49:42/103    58.93  
 128.Mark Fukayama        Marlboro,NJ        59 M       1:14:27.95  7:59 95/274    M50-59:21/68     67.90  
 129.Andrew Messina       Red Bank,NJ        41 M       1:14:28.91  7:59 96/274    M40-49:43/103    58.43  
 130.Paul Mahon           Toms River,NJ      52 M       1:14:31.03  7:59 97/274    M50-59:22/68     63.84  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 131.Jennifer Swerida     Baltimore,MD       28 F       1:14:38.80  8:00 34/250    F20-29:8/37      61.89  
 132.Jackie Wang          Holmdel,NJ         22 F       1:14:52.31  8:01 35/250    F20-29:9/37      61.71  
 133.Maggie Freeman       Manalapan,NJ       44 F       1:14:55.43  8:02 36/250    F40-49:11/79     65.58  
 134.Neil Effron          Atlantic Highla,NJ 40 M       1:14:56.77  8:02 98/274    M40-49:44/103    57.63  
 135.Bill Cardinal        Neptune,NJ         52 M       1:15:05.42  8:03 99/274    M50-59:23/68     63.35  
 136.Mike Lepore          Hoboken,NJ         37 M       1:15:07.45  8:03 100/274   M30-39:24/61     56.20  
 137.Kevin Hill           Rumson,NJ          50 M       1:15:08.67  8:03 101/274   M50-59:24/68     62.25  
 138.Laura Deykerhoff     Little Silver,NJ   48 F       1:15:11.60  8:04 37/250    F40-49:12/79     67.97  
 139.Susan Torchia        Oceanport,NJ       45 F       1:15:12.38  8:04 38/250    F40-49:13/79     65.92  
 140.Jeff Colmyer         Bayville,NJ        18 M       1:15:21.25  8:05 102/274   M 1-19:3/7       56.49  
 141.Harry Uberti         Manahawkin,NJ      54 M       1:15:24.94  8:05 103/274   M50-59:25/68     64.16  
 142.Denise Zolnowski     Freehold,NJ        55 F       1:15:31.18  8:06 39/250    F50-59:2/47      73.86  
 143.Linda Puzzo          Hazlet,NJ          58 F       1:15:41.66  8:07 40/250    F50-59:3/47      76.72  
 144.Nuno Brito           Kenilworth,NJ      63 M U     1:15:42.99  8:07 104/274   M60-69:2/15      69.28  
 145.James Kennedy        Rumson,NJ          42 M       1:15:46.11  8:07 105/274   M40-49:45/103    57.89  
 146.Patrick Meehan       Red Bank,NJ        41 M       1:15:46.60  8:07 106/274   M40-49:46/103    57.43  
 147.David Duff           Toms River,NJ      66 M       1:15:48.15  8:07 107/274   M60-69:3/15      71.19  
 148.Sarah Chiles         Atlantic Highla,NJ 39 F       1:15:48.81  8:08 41/250    F30-39:14/76     62.60  
 149.Howard Stein         Howell,NJ          43 M       1:15:51.03  8:08 108/274   M40-49:47/103    58.28  
 150.Jay Osborn           ,                  39 M       1:15:51.30  8:08 109/274   M30-39:25/61     56.50  
 151.Dawn Ciccone         Highlands,NJ       58 F       1:15:53.34  8:08 42/250    F50-59:4/47      76.52  
 152.Anne Marie Cieri     Long Branch,NJ     23 F       1:16:05.72  8:09 43/250    F20-29:10/37     60.71  
 153.Chris Zeiner         Howell,NJ          53 M       1:16:12.51  8:10 110/274   M50-59:26/68     62.96  
 154.Chris Fotache        Middletown,NJ      37 M       1:16:13.90  8:10 111/274   M30-39:26/61     55.39  
 155.Kim Bruno            Monroe,NJ          42 F       1:16:23.00  8:11 44/250    F40-49:14/79     63.33  
 156.Erik Myhrer          Middletown,NJ      25 M       1:16:23.18  8:11 112/274   M20-29:6/12      53.87  
 157.Stacey Purcell       Ocean,NJ           48 F       1:16:33.71  8:12 45/250    F40-49:15/79     66.75  
 158.Hector Morales       Shrewsbury,NJ      45 M       1:16:39.26  8:13 113/274   M40-49:48/103    58.59  
 159.Joanna Antisell      New York,NY        28 F       1:16:48.01  8:14 46/250    F20-29:11/37     60.16  
 160.Mo Stack             Hoboken,NJ         49 M       1:16:48.47  8:14 114/274   M40-49:49/103    60.40  
 161.Michael Lysak        East Windsor,NJ    35 M       1:16:56.30  8:15 115/274   M30-39:27/61     54.22  
 162.Lisa Devona          Red Bank,NJ        37 F       1:17:00.53  8:15 47/250    F30-39:15/76     61.03  
 163.Lori Bogert          Brick,NJ           53 F       1:17:08.95  8:16 48/250    F50-59:5/47      70.44  
 164.Ralph Rasa           Middletown,NJ      44 M       1:17:12.81  8:17 116/274   M40-49:50/103    57.71  
 165.Akif Zaman           Clifton,NJ         34 M       1:17:15.02  8:17 117/274   M30-39:28/61     53.76  
 166.Robert De Meulemeest Red Bank,NJ        46 M       1:17:16.18  8:17 118/274   M40-49:51/103    58.59  
 167.Adam Miller          Freehold,NJ        27 M       1:17:19.71  8:17 119/274   M20-29:7/12      53.21  
 168.Chet Berghout        Toms River,NJ      45 M       1:17:20.30  8:17 120/274   M40-49:52/103    58.07  
 169.Jim Ball             Rumson,NJ          47 M       1:17:22.20  8:18 121/274   M40-49:53/103    58.99  
 170.Dave Ballingall      Howell,NJ          42 M       1:17:24.35  8:18 122/274   M40-49:54/103    56.66  
 171.Christopher Rodrigue Fair Haven,NJ      40 M       1:17:30.56  8:18 123/274   M40-49:55/103    55.72  
 172.Patrick Mcintyre     Bradley Beach,NJ   44 M       1:17:36.59  8:19 124/274   M40-49:56/103    57.41  
 173.Elliot Olschwang     Red Bank,NJ        45 M       1:17:43.51  8:20 125/274   M40-49:57/103    57.79  
 174.John Wolfson         Ocean,NJ           44 M       1:17:51.80  8:21 126/274   M40-49:58/103    57.23  
 175.Charles Rugg         Fair Haven,NJ      61 M       1:17:55.32  8:21 127/274   M60-69:4/15      66.08  
 176.Chris Ciaglia        Old Bridge,NJ      38 M       1:18:06.48  8:22 128/274   M30-39:29/61     54.46  
 177.Cathy Capozzi        Middletown,NJ      56 F       1:18:15.23  8:23 49/250    F50-59:6/47      72.23  
 178.Patricia Sonn        Leonardo,NJ        49 F       1:18:18.35  8:24 50/250    F40-49:16/79     66.02  
 179.Greg Realmuto        Englishtown,NJ     44 M       1:18:19.18  8:24 129/274   M40-49:59/103    56.89  
 180.Patricia Mulligan    Staten Island,NY   35 F       1:18:27.50  8:25 51/250    F30-39:16/76     59.46  
 181.Robert Erdelyi       Howell,NJ          51 M       1:18:30.53  8:25 130/274   M50-59:27/68     60.09  
 182.John Gunderson       Perth Amboy,NJ     60 M       1:18:32.29  8:25 131/274   M60-69:5/15      64.97  
 183.Marrazzo Jeff        ,                  51 M       1:18:35.43  8:25 132/274   M50-59:28/68     60.03  
 184.Taryn Schwartz       Toms River,NJ      38 F       1:18:35.73  8:25 52/250    F30-39:17/76     60.07  
 185.Paul Deykerhoff      Little Silver,NJ   61 M       1:18:42.34  8:26 133/274   M60-69:6/15      65.42  
 186.Oxana Losowyj        Toms River,NJ      50 F       1:18:49.51  8:27 53/250    F50-59:7/47      66.39  
 187.Nicholas Pappas      Toms River,NJ      15 M       1:18:55.23  8:28 134/274   M 1-19:4/7       56.31  
 188.Melanie Lerner       Rumson,NJ          45 F       1:18:55.60  8:28 54/250    F40-49:17/79     62.81  
 189.Amanda Hill          Hoboken,NJ         40 F       1:18:58.84  8:28 55/250    F40-49:18/79     60.44  
 190.Ryan Reiser          Red Bank,NJ        99 M       1:19:10.79  8:29 135/274   NO AGE:2/3        0.00  
 191.Kevin Roff           New York,NY        33 M       1:19:12.23  8:29 136/274   M30-39:30/61     52.24  
 192.Heather Schlisserman Tinton Falls,NJ    40 F       1:19:15.20  8:30 56/250    F40-49:19/79     60.23  
 193.Amy Naecker          Toms River,NJ      43 F       1:19:18.73  8:30 57/250    F40-49:20/79     61.45  
 194.Brad Tombs           Point Pleasant ,NJ 53 M       1:19:26.00  8:31 137/274   M50-59:29/68     60.40  
 195.Stefanie Lukins      Toms River,NJ      33 F       1:19:27.43  8:31 58/250    F30-39:18/76     58.40  
 196.Diana Zisa-beckenste Toms River,NJ      30 F       1:19:28.47  8:31 59/250    F30-39:19/76     58.15  
 197.Michaela Wilcox      New York,NY        32 F       1:19:32.53  8:32 60/250    F30-39:20/76     58.22  
 198.Jason Morris         Hazlet,NJ          31 M       1:19:35.53  8:32 138/274   M30-39:31/61     51.75  
 199.Sky Cohen            ,                  34 F       1:19:37.97  8:32 61/250    F30-39:21/76     58.40  
 200.Jim Walsh            Red Bank,NJ        59 M       1:19:38.00  8:32 139/274   M50-59:30/68     63.50  
 201.Thomas Dayback       Tinton Falls,NJ    55 M       1:19:39.06  8:32 140/274   M50-59:31/68     61.28  
 202.Jennifer Sauickie    Jackson,NJ         42 F       1:19:53.88  8:34 62/250    F40-49:21/79     60.54  
 203.Walter Cuje          Little Silver,NJ   54 M       1:20:02.82  8:35 141/274   M50-59:32/68     60.45  
 204.Joyce Wang           Holmdel,NJ         17 F       1:20:04.04  8:35 63/250    F 1-19:3/10      59.15  
 205.Wade Davis           Fair Haven,NJ      44 M       1:20:06.55  8:35 142/274   M40-49:60/103    55.62  
 206.Tracy Henry          Weehawken,NJ       39 F       1:20:12.81  8:36 64/250    F30-39:22/76     59.17  
 207.Joseph Bowbliss      ,                  45 M       1:20:13.01  8:36 143/274   M40-49:61/103    55.99  
 208.Sean Woodrow         Spring Lake,NJ     47 M       1:20:14.23  8:36 144/274   M40-49:62/103    56.88  
 209.Kevin Barry          Atlantic Highla,NJ 51 M U     1:20:17.53  8:36 145/274   M50-59:33/68     58.75  
 210.Kim Gallagher        Middletown,NJ      34 F       1:20:18.35  8:36 65/250    F30-39:23/76     57.91  
 211.Dawn Conley          Earleville,MD      40 F       1:20:20.81  8:37 66/250    F40-49:22/79     59.41  
 212.Shanna Omara         Old Bridge,NJ      17 F       1:20:21.82  8:37 67/250    F 1-19:4/10      58.93  
 213.Kevin Mcgrath        Red Bank,NJ        28 M       1:20:34.54  8:38 146/274   M20-29:8/12      51.07  
 214.Alexander Sauickie   Jackson,NJ         42 M       1:20:36.14  8:38 147/274   M40-49:63/103    54.42  
 215.Paul Marmora         Ocean,NJ           47 M       1:20:40.02  8:39 148/274   M40-49:64/103    56.58  
 216.Robert Pohlman       Little Silver,NJ   30 M       1:20:41.01  8:39 149/274   M30-39:32/61     51.01  
 217.Krissy Sucklow       ,                  29 F       1:20:46.26  8:39 68/250    F20-29:12/37     57.20  
 218.Jack Howley          Rumson,NJ          51 M       1:20:52.51  8:40 150/274   M50-59:34/68     58.33  
 219.Brittni Weiner       Astoria,NY         27 F       1:21:00.06  8:41 69/250    F20-29:13/37     57.04  
 220.Bryan Mejia          Long Branch,NJ     26 M       1:21:00.73  8:41 151/274   M20-29:9/12      50.79  
 221.Marybeth Mcdonnell   Red Bank,NJ        34 F       1:21:06.36  8:42 70/250    F30-39:24/76     57.34  
 222.Jason Wisinski       Woodbridge,NJ      43 M       1:21:10.52  8:42 152/274   M40-49:65/103    54.46  
 223.Scott Hoffman        Pequannock,NJ      38 M       1:21:12.82  8:42 153/274   M30-39:33/61     52.38  
 224.Ray Butler           Staten Island,NY   53 M       1:21:17.42  8:43 154/274   M50-59:35/68     59.02  
 225.Ellen Dowling        Hoboken,NJ         41 F       1:21:17.64  8:43 71/250    F40-49:23/79     59.09  
 226.Suzanne Ryan         Hoboken,NJ         50 F       1:21:30.30  8:44 72/250    F50-59:8/47      64.21  
 227.Jess Backofen        Lincroft,NJ        34 F       1:21:37.29  8:45 73/250    F30-39:25/76     56.98  
 228.Rob Pastor           Colts Neck,NJ      51 M       1:21:54.37  8:47 155/274   M50-59:36/68     57.60  
 229.Derrick Hoefsloot    Atlantic Highla,NJ 40 M       1:22:06.51  8:48 156/274   M40-49:66/103    52.60  
 230.Amanda Colannino     Tinton Falls,NJ    36 F       1:22:11.91  8:49 74/250    F30-39:26/76     56.95  
 231.Michelle Osetkowski  Tinton Falls,NJ    24 F       1:22:16.45  8:49 75/250    F20-29:14/37     56.15  
 232.Jennifer Berghout    Toms River,NJ      45 F       1:22:16.72  8:49 76/250    F40-49:24/79     60.25  
 233.John Mossa           Millburn,NJ        55 M U     1:22:18.57  8:49 157/274   M50-59:37/68     59.30  
 234.Salvatore Meleleo    Lincroft,NJ        33 M       1:22:19.87  8:49 158/274   M30-39:34/61     50.26  
 235.Michael Mctigue      New York,NY        26 M       1:22:21.45  8:50 159/274   M20-29:10/12     49.97  
 236.Jeff Wosleger        Middletown,NJ      45 M       1:22:21.82  8:50 160/274   M40-49:67/103    54.53  
 237.Paul Montaperto      Red Bank,NJ        44 M       1:22:23.15  8:50 161/274   M40-49:68/103    54.09  
 238.Michael Morrison     ,                  41 M       1:22:24.23  8:50 162/274   M40-49:69/103    52.82  
 239.Lindsay Omara        Old Bridge,NJ      21 F       1:22:30.09  8:51 77/250    F20-29:15/37     56.00  
 240.Warren Houck         ,                  51 M       1:22:35.94  8:51 163/274   M50-59:38/68     57.11  
 241.Michael Baron        Belford,NJ         43 M       1:22:39.22  8:52 164/274   M40-49:70/103    53.48  
 242.James Bates          Point Pleasant,NJ  54 M       1:22:39.60  8:52 165/274   M50-59:39/68     58.54  
 243.Adam Steingart       Jersey City,NJ     36 M       1:22:40.58  8:52 166/274   M30-39:35/61     50.74  
 244.Brian Holderness     West Long Branc,NJ 51 M       1:22:40.92  8:52 167/274   M50-59:40/68     57.05  
 245.Richard Edwards      Jamesburg,NJ       44 M       1:22:52.55  8:53 168/274   M40-49:71/103    53.77  
 246.Dennis Rogers        Interlaken,NJ      47 M       1:22:57.77  8:54 169/274   M40-49:72/103    55.01  
 247.Julia Damiani        Bayonne,NJ         24 F       1:23:07.03  8:55 78/250    F20-29:16/37     55.58  
 248.Jacquelyn Mahoney    Staten Island,NY   38 F       1:23:13.35  8:55 79/250    F30-39:27/76     56.73  
 249.Mike Buonacquistr    Middletown,NJ      42 M       1:23:22.99  8:56 170/274   M40-49:73/103    52.60  
 250.Cassidy Flynn-rozans Matawan,NJ         17 F       1:23:25.25  8:56 80/250    F 1-19:5/10      56.77  
 251.Al Smuda             Highlands,NJ       58 M       1:23:28.93  8:57 171/274   M50-59:41/68     60.03  
 252.Suzanne Arden        Manasquan,NJ       49 F       1:23:30.79  8:57 81/250    F40-49:25/79     61.90  
 253.Peter Trimboli       East Brunswick,NJ  51 M       1:23:31.72  8:57 172/274   M50-59:42/68     56.48  
 254.Manolo Teijelo       Red Bank,NJ        59 M       1:23:38.82  8:58 173/274   M50-59:43/68     60.45  
 255.Danielle Scarpari    Monroe Township,NJ 35 F       1:23:48.41  8:59 82/250    F30-39:28/76     55.66  
 256.David Wilson         Tinton Falls,NJ    43 M U     1:23:48.92  8:59 174/274   M40-49:74/103    52.74  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 257.Joanne Thoren-tarant Metuchen,NJ        55 F       1:23:54.87  9:00 83/250    F50-59:9/47      66.47  
 258.Steve Adamczyk       ,                  43 M       1:24:05.35  9:01 175/274   M40-49:75/103    52.57  
 259.No Name              ,                  99 M       1:24:06.46  9:01 176/274   NO AGE:3/3        0.00  
 260.Lisa Scherb          Medford,NJ         41 F       1:24:08.23  9:01 84/250    F40-49:26/79     57.10  
 261.Kristen Trimboli     East Brunswick,NJ  22 F       1:24:13.40  9:02 85/250    F20-29:17/37     54.85  
 262.Harold Walsh         Beachwood,NJ       65 M       1:24:14.10  9:02 177/274   M60-69:7/15      63.45  
 263.Ron Prana            Cranbury,NJ        51 M       1:24:23.50  9:03 178/274   M50-59:44/68     55.90  
 264.Dawn Kempton         ,                  50 F       1:24:31.81  9:04 86/250    F50-59:10/47     61.91  
 265.Melissa Oster        Middletown,NJ      42 F       1:24:37.02  9:04 87/250    F40-49:27/79     57.17  
 266.Gail Harrison        ,                  37 F       1:24:37.36  9:04 88/250    F30-39:29/76     55.54  
 267.Mary Fox             Little Silver,NJ   49 F       1:24:38.27  9:04 89/250    F40-49:28/79     61.08  
 268.Marshall Forman      Colts Neck,NJ      70 M       1:24:42.66  9:05 179/274   M70-79:1/5       66.30  
 269.Kim Calhoun          Lumberton,NJ       46 F       1:24:43.73  9:05 90/250    F40-49:29/79     59.06  
 270.Cindy Carroll        Middletown,NJ      51 F       1:24:45.78  9:05 91/250    F50-59:11/47     62.51  
 271.John Shipley         Monmouth Beach,NJ  51 M       1:24:46.32  9:05 180/274   M50-59:45/68     55.65  
 272.Dean Bandilla        Red Bank,NJ        49 M       1:24:47.96  9:05 181/274   M40-49:76/103    54.71  
 273.Rosemary Apeland     Belford,NJ         49 F       1:24:48.02  9:05 92/250    F40-49:30/79     60.96  
 274.Grace Savdie         Brooklyn,NY        16 F       1:24:49.18  9:05 93/250    F 1-19:6/10      56.65  
 275.Kelly Cullen         Little Silver,NJ   42 F       1:24:53.62  9:06 94/250    F40-49:31/79     56.98  
 276.William Burlew       Freehold,NJ        45 M       1:24:56.54  9:06 182/274   M40-49:77/103    52.88  
 277.Annie Stiles         Branchburg,NJ      55 F       1:24:57.66  9:06 95/250    F50-59:12/47     65.65  
 278.Theresa Krause       Fair Haven,NJ      46 F       1:25:08.42  9:08 96/250    F40-49:32/79     58.78  
 279.Paul Avenoso         Toms River,NJ      45 M       1:25:12.17  9:08 183/274   M40-49:78/103    52.71  
 280.Brianne Mcgee        Kearny,NJ          24 F       1:25:32.09  9:10 97/250    F20-29:18/37     54.01  
 281.Nicholas Durante     Millstone,NJ       46 M       1:25:35.99  9:11 184/274   M40-49:79/103    52.89  
 282.Colyn Lucario        Somerville,NJ      34 F       1:25:38.91  9:11 98/250    F30-39:30/76     54.30  
 283.Jack Ezon            Brooklyn,NY        41 M       1:25:39.54  9:11 185/274   M40-49:80/103    50.81  
 284.Ray Burke            Red Bank,NJ        53 M U     1:25:40.82  9:11 186/274   M50-59:46/68     56.00  
 285.Sharon Raksnis       ,                  49 F       1:25:42.51  9:11 99/250    F40-49:33/79     60.32  
 286.Kelsey Currie-naffin Holmdel,NJ         23 F       1:25:44.65  9:11 100/250   F20-29:19/37     53.88  
 287.Steve Monaghan       Middletown,NJ      46 M       1:25:52.25  9:12 187/274   M40-49:81/103    52.72  
 288.Sherry Walsh         Red Bank,NJ        59 F       1:25:55.42  9:13 101/250   F50-59:13/47     68.52  
 289.Maureen Townsend     Iselin,NJ          54 F       1:25:56.10  9:13 102/250   F50-59:14/47     64.06  
 290.Debbie Barker        Long Branch,NJ     49 F       1:25:56.21  9:13 103/250   F40-49:34/79     60.15  
 291.Maria Belerly        Westfield,NJ       37 F       1:25:58.01  9:13 104/250   F30-39:31/76     54.67  
 292.Tom Froehlich        Red Bank,NJ        48 M       1:25:59.01  9:13 188/274   M40-49:82/103    53.51  
 293.Ming Chen            Eatontown,NJ       39 M       1:25:59.15  9:13 189/274   M30-39:36/61     49.85  
 294.Patrick Bulvanoski   New York,NY        28 M       1:25:59.29  9:13 190/274   M20-29:11/12     47.86  
 295.Erin Bulvanoski      New York,NY        26 F       1:25:59.63  9:13 105/250   F20-29:20/37     53.72  
 296.Epie Mojica          Hazlet,NJ          49 F       1:26:02.08  9:13 106/250   F40-49:35/79     60.09  
 297.Howard Meltzer       Manalapan,NJ       45 M       1:26:02.69  9:13 191/274   M40-49:83/103    52.20  
 298.Matthew Smuro        Oceanport,NJ       37 M       1:26:06.71  9:14 192/274   M30-39:37/61     49.03  
 299.Sue Mccarthy         ,                  44 F       1:26:23.57  9:16 107/250   F40-49:36/79     56.88  
 300.Carly Depolo         Wall,NJ            36 F       1:26:25.51  9:16 108/250   F30-39:32/76     54.16  
 301.Margaret Metro       Red Bank,NJ        41 F       1:26:29.89  9:16 109/250   F40-49:37/79     55.54  
 302.Christopher White    Red Bank,NJ        33 M       1:26:41.39  9:18 193/274   M30-39:38/61     47.73  
 303.Angela Courtney      Aberdeen,NJ        32 F U     1:26:47.98  9:18 110/250   F30-39:33/76     53.35  
 304.Scott Robinson       Bloomfield,NJ      50 M       1:26:48.55  9:18 194/274   M50-59:47/68     53.89  
 305.Christine Stinton    Manasquan,NJ       43 F       1:26:50.05  9:18 111/250   F40-49:38/79     56.13  
 306.Fran Tyler           Freehold,NJ        50 F       1:26:52.33  9:19 112/250   F50-59:15/47     60.24  
 307.Kevin Connolly       Fanwood,NJ         42 M       1:26:59.89  9:20 195/274   M40-49:84/103    50.42  
 308.Lence Dayo           Neptune,NJ         31 M       1:27:05.18  9:20 196/274   M30-39:39/61     47.30  
 309.Christine Ferguson   ,                  35 F       1:27:05.38  9:20 113/250   F30-39:34/76     53.56  
 310.Kevin Wong           Edison,NJ          43 M       1:27:11.57  9:21 197/274   M40-49:85/103    50.70  
 311.Megan Porter         Shrewsbury,NJ      39 F       1:27:14.47  9:21 114/250   F30-39:35/76     54.40  
 312.Tom Vogel            Point Pleasant ,NJ 43 M       1:27:14.49  9:21 198/274   M40-49:86/103    50.67  
 313.Carolyn Stellatella  Point Pleasant,NJ  48 F       1:27:14.91  9:21 115/250   F40-49:39/79     58.58  
 314.Jessica Kouvel       Neptune,NJ         30 F       1:27:15.19  9:21 116/250   F30-39:36/76     52.97  
 315.Lisa Miele           Lincroft,NJ        43 F       1:27:19.35  9:22 117/250   F40-49:40/79     55.82  
 316.Meghan Mcgrath       Red Bank,NJ        25 F       1:27:23.59  9:22 118/250   F20-29:21/37     52.86  
 317.John Vee             South Amboy,NJ     58 M       1:27:31.83  9:23 199/274   M50-59:48/68     57.26  
 318.Chris Peduto         Little Silver,NJ   38 M       1:27:34.48  9:23 200/274   M30-39:40/61     48.57  
 319.Krista Casella       Oceanport,NJ       37 F       1:27:39.05  9:24 119/250   F30-39:37/76     53.62  
 320.Jennifer Kamnitsis   Leonardo,NJ        37 F       1:27:40.92  9:24 120/250   F30-39:38/76     53.60  
 321.Samuel B. Pierce Iii Red Bank,NJ        55 M       1:27:43.20  9:24 201/274   M50-59:49/68     55.64  
 322.Alison Mytnick       Atlantic Highla,NJ 33 F       1:27:45.51  9:24 121/250   F30-39:39/76     52.87  
 323.Dominique Wedwaldt   Middletown,NJ      40 F       1:27:45.95  9:24 122/250   F40-49:41/79     54.39  
 324.Evette Johnson       Jackson,NJ         32 F       1:27:47.47  9:25 123/250   F30-39:40/76     52.75  
 325.Samantha Kazanowsky  Toms River,NJ      39 F       1:27:48.07  9:25 124/250   F30-39:41/76     54.06  
 326.Curtis Herrmann      Locust,NJ          37 M       1:27:49.24  9:25 202/274   M30-39:41/61     48.08  
 327.Gregory Victor       Red Bank,NJ        34 M       1:27:55.06  9:25 203/274   M30-39:42/61     47.23  
 328.Amy Goodman          Morganville,NJ     40 F       1:28:02.58  9:26 125/250   F40-49:42/79     54.22  
 329.Robert Hyde          Colts Neck,NJ      54 M       1:28:06.47  9:27 204/274   M50-59:50/68     54.92  
 330.Diane Greco          Staten Island,NY   52 F       1:28:10.33  9:27 126/250   F50-59:16/47     60.86  
 331.Janet Howard         Lebanon,NJ         52 F U     1:28:12.17  9:27 127/250   F50-59:17/47     60.84  
 332.Jan Farnung-krause   Dunellen,NJ        59 F U     1:28:23.38  9:28 128/250   F50-59:18/47     66.61  
 333.Angela Ross          Waldorf,MD         35 F       1:28:26.77  9:29 129/250   F30-39:42/76     52.74  
 334.Donna Riopel         Morganville,NJ     36 F       1:28:31.68  9:29 130/250   F30-39:43/76     52.87  
 335.Kellie Miller        New York,NY        34 F       1:28:33.18  9:30 131/250   F30-39:44/76     52.52  
 336.Michael La Mastra    New York,NY        34 M       1:28:33.59  9:30 205/274   M30-39:43/61     46.89  
 337.Stephen Pappas       Toms River,NJ      48 M       1:28:39.87  9:30 206/274   M40-49:87/103    51.90  
 338.Gina Mickelson       Branchburg,NJ      24 F       1:28:47.75  9:31 132/250   F20-29:22/37     52.03  
 339.Holly Basile         Wall,NJ            43 F       1:28:54.08  9:32 133/250   F40-49:43/79     54.82  
 340.Keri Popkin          Forked River,NJ    38 F       1:28:58.99  9:32 134/250   F30-39:45/76     53.06  
 341.Joe Benun            Brooklyn,NY        18 M       1:29:02.03  9:33 207/274   M 1-19:5/7       47.81  
 342.Frieda Sutton        New York,NY        22 F       1:29:02.29  9:33 135/250   F20-29:23/37     51.89  
 343.Michael O'donnell    Lawrenceville,NJ   53 M       1:29:03.76  9:33 208/274   M50-59:51/68     53.87  
 344.Michelle Poinsett    Ocean Gate,NJ      24 F       1:29:04.88  9:33 136/250   F20-29:24/37     51.86  
 345.Jackie Kappler       Brick,NJ           35 F       1:29:05.96  9:33 137/250   F30-39:46/76     52.35  
 346.Jennifer Jones       Aberdeen,NJ        51 F U     1:29:10.68  9:34 138/250   F50-59:19/47     59.42  
 347.Cindy Spallina       Manahawkin,NJ      44 F       1:29:11.30  9:34 139/250   F40-49:44/79     55.10  
 348.Norm Dannen          ,                  62 M       1:29:11.39  9:34 209/274   M60-69:8/15      58.26  
 349.Lauren Bercik        Long Branch,NJ     52 F       1:29:11.64  9:34 140/250   F50-59:20/47     60.16  
 350.Sarah Casarella      East Brunswick,NJ  24 F       1:29:18.71  9:34 141/250   F20-29:25/37     51.73  
 351.Jerry Casarella      East Brunswick,NJ  53 M       1:29:18.73  9:34 210/274   M50-59:52/68     53.72  
 352.Nancy Thorne         Long Branch,NJ     54 F       1:29:35.57  9:36 142/250   F50-59:21/47     61.45  
 353.Jeff Luma            Atlantic Highla,NJ 38 M       1:29:37.88  9:36 211/274   M30-39:44/61     47.46  
 354.Nancy Elliott        Manasquan,NJ       56 F       1:29:56.26  9:38 143/250   F50-59:22/47     62.84  
 355.Nadine Kwiatkowski   Highlands,NJ       32 F       1:29:56.65  9:38 144/250   F30-39:47/76     51.49  
 356.Dave Zurheide        Middletown,NJ      57 M       1:29:57.88  9:39 212/274   M50-59:53/68     55.22  
 357.Michelle Green       Fair Haven,NJ      44 F       1:30:15.81  9:41 145/250   F40-49:45/79     54.44  
 358.Mary Loux Geoghegan  Rumson,NJ          44 F       1:30:23.70  9:41 146/250   F40-49:46/79     54.36  
 359.Chrissi Michael      Wall,NJ            17 F       1:30:26.92  9:42 147/250   F 1-19:7/10      52.36  
 360.Carmit Cohen         ,                  38 F       1:30:47.29  9:44 148/250   F30-39:48/76     52.01  
 361.Maria Mejia          Long Branch,NJ     49 F       1:30:57.57  9:45 149/250   F40-49:47/79     56.83  
 362.Theresa Veilleux     Holmdel,NJ         51 F       1:31:09.44  9:46 150/250   F50-59:23/47     58.13  
 363.Sarah Defilippis     Howell,NJ          27 F       1:31:12.41  9:47 151/250   F20-29:26/37     50.65  
 364.Darren Gallagher     Belford,NJ         40 M       1:31:20.19  9:47 213/274   M40-49:88/103    47.29  
 365.Connor Martin        Spring Lake Hei,NJ 13 M       1:31:21.47  9:48 214/274   M 1-19:6/7       50.69  
 366.Rachel Gallagher     Fair Haven,NJ      31 F       1:31:26.85  9:48 152/250   F30-39:49/76     50.58  
 367.Ari Gonzales         Avenel,NJ          37 M       1:31:28.41  9:48 215/274   M30-39:45/61     46.16  
 368.David Gross          Morganville,NJ     72 M U     1:31:34.26  9:49 216/274   M70-79:2/5       62.86  
 369.Basit Muzaffar       Ewing,NJ           49 M       1:31:36.10  9:49 217/274   M40-49:89/103    50.65  
 370.Stephanie Weisberger Passaic,NJ         43 F       1:31:37.17  9:49 153/250   F40-49:48/79     53.20  
 371.Kara Circelli        Belmar,NJ          41 F       1:31:43.42  9:50 154/250   F40-49:49/79     52.37  
 372.Cassandra Rushin     Parlin,NJ          44 F       1:31:45.43  9:50 155/250   F40-49:50/79     53.55  
 373.Nicole Riggio        Matawan,NJ         25 F       1:31:46.37  9:50 156/250   F20-29:27/37     50.34  
 374.Courtney Nash        Staten Island,NY   43 F       1:31:47.79  9:50 157/250   F40-49:51/79     53.09  
 375.Jennifer Costa       East Brunswick,NJ  48 F       1:31:51.24  9:51 158/250   F40-49:52/79     55.64  
 376.Katie-anne Conway    Aberdeen,NJ        35 F       1:31:52.21  9:51 159/250   F30-39:50/76     50.78  
 377.Sara Hayden          Brick,NJ           28 F       1:32:01.25  9:52 160/250   F20-29:28/37     50.21  
 378.Peter Murray         Matawan,NJ         60 M       1:32:03.35  9:52 218/274   M60-69:9/15      55.43  
 379.Katenna Saling       Rumson,NJ          17 F       1:32:09.08  9:53 161/250   F 1-19:8/10      51.39  
 380.Richard Mckenna      Red Bank,NJ        52 M       1:32:10.95  9:53 219/274   M50-59:54/68     51.61  
 381.Robert Zitzman       Springfield,NJ     57 M       1:32:22.24  9:54 220/274   M50-59:55/68     53.78  
 382.Kelly Wimmer         Little Silver,NJ   45 F       1:32:24.96  9:54 162/250   F40-49:53/79     53.64  
 383.Dayo Cerron          ,                  34 M       1:32:35.32  9:56 221/274   M30-39:46/61     44.85  
 384.Lisa Swayze          Red Bank,NJ        40 F       1:32:36.39  9:56 163/250   F40-49:54/79     51.55  
 385.James Murphy         Howell,NJ          56 M       1:32:39.75  9:56 222/274   M50-59:56/68     53.13  
 386.Levy Michele         ,                  50 F       1:33:04.88  9:59 164/250   F50-59:24/47     56.22  
 387.Eileen Puca          Leonardo,NJ        50 F       1:33:10.92  9:59 165/250   F50-59:25/47     56.16  
 388.Milena Kudziela      Avenel,NJ          22 F       1:33:11.44  9:59 166/250   F20-29:29/37     49.58  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 389.Andrew Goldner       Morganville,NJ     47 M       1:33:14.06 10:00 223/274   M40-49:90/103    48.95  
 390.Peter Kelly          Hazlet,NJ          49 M       1:33:15.60 10:00 224/274   M40-49:91/103    49.75  
 391.Janis Leinfuss       Morris Plains,NJ   37 F       1:33:19.95 10:00 167/250   F30-39:51/76     50.36  
 392.Jessica Martini      East Windsor,NJ    40 F       1:33:20.77 10:00 168/250   F40-49:55/79     51.14  
 393.Robert Geddes        Barnegat,NJ        44 M       1:33:23.35 10:01 225/274   M40-49:92/103    47.71  
 394.Jana Wolle           Morganville,NJ     32 F       1:33:28.87 10:01 169/250   F30-39:52/76     49.54  
 395.Joe Urbanik          South River,NJ     46 M       1:33:40.25 10:02 226/274   M40-49:93/103    48.33  
 396.Marissa Truglio      Aberdeen,NJ        22 F       1:34:04.86 10:05 170/250   F20-29:30/37     49.11  
 397.Andrew Paer          Westwood,NJ        59 M       1:34:06.54 10:05 227/274   M50-59:57/68     53.73  
 398.Nikki Ippolito       Red Bank,NJ        38 F       1:34:09.01 10:06 171/250   F30-39:53/76     50.15  
 399.Lisa Dicapri         Marlboro,NJ        44 F       1:34:09.99 10:06 172/250   F40-49:56/79     52.18  
 400.Timothy Beaton       Toms River,NJ      30 M       1:34:10.26 10:06 228/274   M30-39:47/61     43.70  
 401.Loretta Hoffman      Oakhurst,NJ        51 F       1:34:25.83 10:07 173/250   F50-59:26/47     56.11  
 402.Andrea Hopkin        Jackson,NJ         44 F       1:34:50.33 10:10 174/250   F40-49:57/79     51.81  
 403.Mary Russo           Manasquan,NJ       50 F       1:34:51.09 10:10 175/250   F50-59:27/47     55.17  
 404.Richard Tovar        Lincroft,NJ        72 M       1:34:55.25 10:11 229/274   M70-79:3/5       60.64  
 405.Stephen Bulvanoski   Oceanport,NJ       64 M       1:35:01.41 10:11 230/274   M60-69:10/15     55.72  
 406.Jill Krueger         ,                  38 F       1:35:10.69 10:12 176/250   F30-39:54/76     49.61  
 407.Melanie Flavin       Toms River,NJ      49 F       1:35:25.00 10:14 177/250   F40-49:58/79     54.18  
 408.Linda Hochman        Shrewsbury,NJ      56 F       1:35:25.26 10:14 178/250   F50-59:28/47     59.23  
 409.Sandra Etlinger      Freehold,NJ        53 F U     1:35:41.26 10:15 179/250   F50-59:29/47     56.80  
 410.Javier Damien        Middletown,NJ      52 M       1:36:01.87 10:18 231/274   M50-59:58/68     49.54  
 411.Diane Cismowski      Ocean Grove,NJ     56 F U     1:36:02.84 10:18 180/250   F50-59:30/47     58.85  
 412.Bryanne Matthews     Highlands,NJ       29 F       1:36:05.88 10:18 181/250   F20-29:31/37     48.08  
 413.Jessica Dudick       Rumson,NJ          29 F       1:36:06.18 10:18 182/250   F20-29:32/37     48.07  
 414.Joe Tillman          West Long Branc,NJ 33 M       1:36:07.46 10:18 232/274   M30-39:48/61     43.05  
 415.Elizabeth Laterza    Bloomfield,NJ      39 F       1:36:11.36 10:19 183/250   F30-39:55/76     49.34  
 416.Jennifer Wolf        Jackson,NJ         39 F       1:36:11.37 10:19 184/250   F30-39:56/76     49.34  
 417.Gina Calleo          Clnton,NJ          42 F U     1:36:23.66 10:20 185/250   F40-49:59/79     50.18  
 418.Claudette Bardwil    Fanwood,NJ         50 F       1:36:26.10 10:20 186/250   F50-59:31/47     54.27  
 419.Joanne Woodland      Ocean Grove,NJ     56 F       1:36:28.15 10:20 187/250   F50-59:32/47     58.59  
 420.Raegan Cole          Aberdeen,NJ        38 F       1:36:28.85 10:21 188/250   F30-39:57/76     48.94  
 421.Matt Panetta         Brooklyn,NY        39 M       1:36:41.36 10:22 233/274   M30-39:49/61     44.33  
 422.Jennifer Conwell     Red Bank,NJ        36 F       1:36:41.93 10:22 189/250   F30-39:58/76     48.41  
 423.Charles Winkle       Monroe,NJ          54 M       1:36:51.72 10:23 234/274   M50-59:59/68     49.96  
 424.Cassie Koenig        Spring Lake,NJ     28 F       1:37:00.57 10:24 190/250   F20-29:33/37     47.62  
 425.Alison Mckenna       Sea Bright,NJ      32 F       1:37:01.70 10:24 191/250   F30-39:59/76     47.73  
 426.Laura Desimini       Aberdeen,NJ        42 F       1:37:02.80 10:24 192/250   F40-49:60/79     49.84  
 427.Agnieszka Zabawa     Clifton,NJ         24 F       1:37:07.43 10:25 193/250   F20-29:34/37     47.57  
 428.Lydia Breckenridge   Tinton Falls,NJ    32 F       1:37:11.90 10:25 194/250   F30-39:60/76     47.65  
 429.Edward Carroll       Jackson,NJ         29 M       1:37:13.44 10:25 235/274   M20-29:12/12     42.32  
 430.Melissa Pauls        New Providence,NJ  30 F       1:37:14.75 10:25 195/250   F30-39:61/76     47.52  
 431.James Bergum         Howell,NJ          64 M       1:37:15.75 10:26 236/274   M60-69:11/15     54.44  
 432.Jessica Weingroff    Toms River,NJ      30 F       1:37:18.79 10:26 196/250   F30-39:62/76     47.49  
 433.Catherine Reed       Highlands,NJ       38 F       1:37:23.83 10:26 197/250   F30-39:63/76     48.48  
 434.Andrew Johnson       Cranbury,NJ        59 M U     1:37:32.48 10:27 237/274   M50-59:60/68     51.84  
 435.Kimberly Pendolino   Red Bank,NJ        47 F       1:37:42.90 10:28 198/250   F40-49:61/79     51.73  
 436.Elizabeth Mccarthy   Ocean Grove,NJ     38 F       1:37:50.59 10:29 199/250   F30-39:64/76     48.26  
 437.Jill Reilley         Highlands,NJ       31 F       1:38:00.13 10:30 200/250   F30-39:65/76     47.19  
 438.Kevin Ferrero        Philadelphia,PA    31 M       1:38:08.09 10:31 238/274   M30-39:50/61     41.97  
 439.Michele Julian       Toms River,NJ      47 F       1:38:08.11 10:31 201/250   F40-49:62/79     51.51  
 440.Rob Martzen          Nutley,NJ          39 M       1:38:09.03 10:31 239/274   M30-39:51/61     43.67  
 441.Michael Eisenberg    Passaic,NJ         50 M       1:38:14.12 10:32 240/274   M50-59:61/68     47.62  
 442.Barbie Sigers        ,                  42 F       1:38:19.72 10:32 202/250   F40-49:63/79     49.19  
 443.Olie Nelson          Farmingdale,NJ     77 M U     1:38:21.79 10:33 241/274   M70-79:4/5       63.50  
 444.Mark Molyneaux       Fairhaven,NJ       45 M       1:38:30.12 10:34 242/274   M40-49:94/103    45.60  
 445.Nikita Patel         Matawan,NJ         18 F       1:38:37.32 10:34 203/250   F 1-19:9/10      47.44  
 446.Bruce Doremus        Scotch Plains,NJ   58 M       1:38:44.69 10:35 243/274   M50-59:62/68     50.75  
 447.Dennis O'connell     Manasquan,NJ       52 M       1:38:46.71 10:35 244/274   M50-59:63/68     48.16  
 448.Amy O'keefe          Atlantic Highla,NJ 42 F       1:38:50.75 10:36 204/250   F40-49:64/79     48.94  
 449.Christine Boss       Eatontown,NJ       49 F       1:39:01.77 10:37 205/250   F40-49:65/79     52.20  
 450.Robert Meszaros      Toms River,NJ      36 M       1:39:20.56 10:39 245/274   M30-39:52/61     42.22  
 451.Mary Ford            Jersey City,NJ     55 F       1:39:28.31 10:40 206/250   F50-59:33/47     56.07  
 452.Thomas Nastasi       Westfield,NJ       31 M       1:39:33.03 10:40 246/274   M30-39:53/61     41.38  
 453.Alyssa Mandara       Farmingdale,NJ     26 F       1:39:33.51 10:40 207/250   F20-29:35/37     46.40  
 454.Jennifer Joiner      Cream Ridge,NJ     39 F       1:39:35.17 10:41 208/250   F30-39:66/76     47.66  
 455.Jen Clough           Fair Haven,NJ      43 F       1:39:35.89 10:41 209/250   F40-49:66/79     48.94  
 456.Jennifer Mellor      Little Silver,NJ   51 F       1:39:36.46 10:41 210/250   F50-59:34/47     53.20  
 457.Barbara Paer         Westwood,NJ        59 F       1:39:37.38 10:41 211/250   F50-59:35/47     59.10  
 458.Patricia Kutner Fium River Vale,NJ      58 F       1:39:37.41 10:41 212/250   F50-59:36/47     58.29  
 459.Ted Freeman          Spring Lake,NJ     68 M       1:39:42.21 10:41 247/274   M60-69:12/15     55.18  
 460.Melanie Ahearn       Little Silver,NJ   43 F       1:39:44.15 10:42 213/250   F40-49:67/79     48.87  
 461.Tina Plantamura      Ocean Grove,NJ     38 F       1:39:44.86 10:42 214/250   F30-39:67/76     47.33  
 462.Michael Ivanciu      Matawan,NJ         32 M       1:39:49.00 10:42 248/274   M30-39:54/61     41.34  
 463.Christian Lopez      Rego Park,NY       32 M       1:39:51.21 10:42 249/274   M30-39:55/61     41.33  
 464.Thomas Bozza         South Amboy,NJ     40 M       1:39:52.11 10:42 250/274   M40-49:95/103    43.25  
 465.Harry Wedwaldt       Middletown,NJ      47 M       1:39:55.32 10:43 251/274   M40-49:96/103    45.68  
 466.James Moynihan       Ocean Grove,NJ     47 M       1:40:06.51 10:44 252/274   M40-49:97/103    45.59  
 467.Tina Agnello         Ocean Grove,NJ     48 F       1:40:06.94 10:44 215/250   F40-49:68/79     51.05  
 468.Bari Venetsky        Staten Island,NY   42 M       1:40:15.09 10:45 253/274   M40-49:98/103    43.75  
 469.Caitlin Dinsmore     Sea Bright,NJ      34 F       1:40:22.47 10:46 216/250   F30-39:68/76     46.33  
 470.John Nastasi         Tinton Falls,NJ    37 M       1:40:24.57 10:46 254/274   M30-39:56/61     42.05  
 471.Kim Hansen           Freehold,NJ        47 F       1:40:41.69 10:48 217/250   F40-49:69/79     50.20  
 472.Kathryn Perry        Toms River,NJ      46 F       1:40:52.94 10:49 218/250   F40-49:70/79     49.61  
 473.Dorothy Ginda        ,                  43 F       1:40:56.80 10:49 219/250   F40-49:71/79     48.28  
 474.Holly Paccione       Spotswood,NJ       39 F       1:41:00.46 10:50 220/250   F30-39:69/76     46.99  
 475.Dick Heuser          Freehold,NJ        72 M       1:41:04.21 10:50 255/274   M70-79:5/5       56.95  
 476.Ann Waters           Jackson,NJ         59 F       1:41:18.95 10:52 221/250   F50-59:37/47     58.11  
 477.Ilene Mcfarland      Basking Ridge,NJ   49 F       1:41:36.04 10:54 222/250   F40-49:72/79     50.88  
 478.Erinn Como           Marlboro,NJ        42 F       1:41:37.74 10:54 223/250   F40-49:73/79     47.60  
 479.Alyson O'donnell     Lawrenceville,NJ   50 F       1:41:53.66 10:55 224/250   F50-59:38/47     51.36  
 480.John Myhrer          Middletown,NJ      62 M       1:42:00.36 10:56 256/274   M60-69:13/15     50.94  
 481.Kerry Grimaldi       Marlboro,NJ        29 F       1:42:06.42 10:57 225/250   F20-29:36/37     45.25  
 482.Rebekah Reilly       Keansburg,NJ       35 F       1:42:06.74 10:57 226/250   F30-39:70/76     45.68  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 483.Laurie Fasinski      Point Pleasant,NJ  50 F       1:42:33.46 11:00 227/250   F50-59:39/47     51.03  
 484.Alexander Cayetano   Tinton Falls,NJ    42 M       1:42:42.73 11:01 257/274   M40-49:99/103    42.70  
 485.Nikhil Raswant       Holmdel,NJ         31 M       1:42:49.41 11:01 258/274   M30-39:57/61     40.06  
 486.Robyn Damien         Middletown,NJ      51 F       1:42:58.56 11:02 228/250   F50-59:40/47     51.46  
 487.Diane Richardson     Marlboro,NJ        49 F       1:42:59.53 11:02 229/250   F40-49:74/79     50.19  
 488.Patrick Murphy       Freehold,NJ        43 M       1:43:04.60 11:03 259/274   M40-49:100/103   42.89  
 489.Allisa Yeaje         Medford,NJ         46 F       1:43:35.72 11:06 230/250   F40-49:75/79     48.31  
 490.Audrey Harary        Long Branch,NJ     17 F       1:43:37.57 11:07 231/250   F 1-19:10/10     45.70  
 491.Kathleen Straub      East Rutherford,NJ 22 F       1:43:49.23 11:08 232/250   F20-29:37/37     44.50  
 492.Artie Keenan         Matawan,NJ         36 M       1:43:55.13 11:08 260/274   M30-39:58/61     40.37  
 493.Jessie Joseph        Ocean,NJ           59 F       1:44:19.49 11:11 233/250   F50-59:41/47     56.44  
 494.Don Cooper           Lanoka Harbor,NJ   60 M       1:44:26.32 11:12 261/274   M60-69:14/15     48.85  
 495.Marcy Seymour        Toms River,NJ      64 F       1:44:36.64 11:13 234/250   F60-69:1/1       60.48  
 496.Adam Schneider       Long Branch,NJ     59 M       1:44:59.26 11:15 262/274   M50-59:64/68     48.16  
 497.Tom Gorman           Middletown,NJ      44 M U     1:45:25.78 11:18 263/274   M40-49:101/103   42.26  
 498.Richard Buzeta       Tinton Falls,NJ    37 M       1:46:14.85 11:23 264/274   M30-39:59/61     39.74  
 499.Nancy Murray         Avon By The Sea,NJ 55 F       1:46:21.82 11:24 235/250   F50-59:42/47     52.44  
 500.Maricel Lazo         Avenel,NJ          35 F       1:46:22.44 11:24 236/250   F30-39:71/76     43.85  
 501.Daniel Kane          Fair Haven,NJ      51 M       1:46:33.85 11:25 265/274   M50-59:65/68     44.27  
 502.Fior Bruton          Keyport,NJ         58 F       1:46:36.91 11:26 237/250   F50-59:43/47     54.47  
 503.Ted O'brien          Shrewsbury,NJ      42 M       1:46:39.08 11:26 266/274   M40-49:102/103   41.13  
 504.Angela Aguirre       Piscataway,NJ      33 F U     1:46:52.32 11:27 238/250   F30-39:72/76     43.42  
 505.Robert Van Clef      Middletown,NJ      54 M       1:46:56.10 11:28 267/274   M50-59:66/68     45.25  
 506.Eileen Greb          Robbinsville,NJ    53 F U     1:47:06.40 11:29 239/250   F50-59:44/47     50.74  
 507.Wendy Dunberg        Freehold,NJ        39 F       1:47:07.74 11:29 240/250   F30-39:73/76     44.30  
 508.Geovanny Alfaro      Briarwood,NY       32 M       1:47:32.62 11:32 268/274   M30-39:60/61     38.37  
 509.Dwight Williams      Briarwood,NY       32 M       1:47:32.78 11:32 269/274   M30-39:61/61     38.37  
 510.Donna Ventura        Long Branch,NJ     36 F       1:48:13.68 11:36 241/250   F30-39:74/76     43.25  
 511.Claudio Torres       Brooklyn,NY        42 M       1:48:15.13 11:36 270/274   M40-49:103/103   40.52  
 512.Karen Steingart      South Plainfiel,NJ 50 F       1:48:32.83 11:38 242/250   F50-59:45/47     48.21  
 513.Simon Steingart      South Plainfiel,NJ 58 M       1:48:33.19 11:38 271/274   M50-59:67/68     46.17  
 514.Kim Prytherch        Point Pleasant,NJ  40 F       1:48:51.98 11:40 243/250   F40-49:76/79     43.85  
 515.Leslie Ybarra        Holmdel,NJ         48 F       1:49:54.84 11:47 244/250   F40-49:77/79     46.50  
 516.Kay Siglos           Brooklyn,NY        35 F       1:49:57.87 11:47 245/250   F30-39:75/76     42.42  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 517.Holly Scarlata       Pt. Monmouth,NJ    51 F       1:51:53.03 12:00 246/250   F50-59:46/47     47.36  
 518.Rosie Obrien         Red Bank,NJ        36 F       1:52:43.77 12:05 247/250   F30-39:76/76     41.52  
 519.Abroo Muzaffar       Ewing,NJ           41 F       1:53:35.93 12:11 248/250   F40-49:78/79     42.29  
 520.Christine Latore     Red Bank,NJ        43 F       1:55:18.89 12:22 249/250   F40-49:79/79     42.27  
 521.Joseph Balassiano    Brooklyn,NY        15 M       1:58:52.69 12:45 272/274   M 1-19:7/7       37.38  
 522.Kathy Omara          Old Bridge,NJ      50 F       2:00:00.68 12:52 250/250   F50-59:47/47     43.61  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 523.Cox Douglas          ,                  58 M       2:14:31.15 14:25 273/274   M50-59:68/68     37.26  
 524.Eliot Collins        Raritan,NJ         61 M U     2:17:54.44 14:47 274/274   M60-69:15/15     37.34  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

Teams Results
| OPEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
NAVESINK CHALLENGE 15K TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Jay Mc Govern        ,                  34 M            593   55:36.31   5:58
   2.Farnese Da Silva     West Long Branc,NJ 44 M            624   56:27.26   6:03
   3.Joshua Prown         Red Bank,NJ        24 M            413   57:26.41   6:10
   4.Antonio Meza Soriano Red Bank,NJ        30 M            330   58:05.91   6:14
   5.Patrick O'boyle      ,                  22 M            601   58:51.70   6:19
   6.James Rivers         Rumson,NJ          32 M            633   59:03.48   6:20
   7.Dave Gilbert         Tinton Falls,NJ    34 M            189   59:58.72   6:26
   8.Jim Milkowski        Brielle,NJ         42 M 4          335 1:00:39.49   6:30
   9.Kyle Shenk           Atlantic Highla,NJ 43 M            467 1:01:16.66   6:34
  10.Jeffrey Dweck        Oakhurst,NJ        41 M            141 1:01:19.73   6:35
NAVESINK CHALLENGE 15K TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Rachel Farnsworth    Red Bank,NJ        28 F            154 1:01:40.63   6:37
   2.Madelyne Marrone     Belford,NJ         17 F 3          292 1:02:31.25   6:42
   3.Brianna Feerst       Brick,NJ           19 F 2          157 1:02:44.53   6:44
   4.Dawn Wilcox          Little Silver,NJ   40 F 2       U  535 1:07:01.81   7:11
   5.Caren Mccormack      Little Silver,NJ   37 F 2          304 1:08:09.92   7:19
   6.Bethany Rivera       Hazlet,NJ          36 F            433 1:08:40.39   7:22
   7.Araceli Garcia       Woodside,NY        32 F            181 1:08:49.49   7:23
   8.Maureen Massell      Red Bank,NJ        45 F            298 1:09:17.43   7:26
   9.Sue Flynn            ,                  41 F            592 1:09:29.09   7:27
  10.Sandy Riddle         Red Bank,NJ        46 F            429 1:09:54.89   7:30
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
NAVESINK CHALLENGE 15K TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Farnese Da Silva     West Long Branc,NJ 44 M            624   56:27.26   6:03
   2.Jim Milkowski        Brielle,NJ         42 M 4          335 1:00:39.49   6:30
   3.Kyle Shenk           Atlantic Highla,NJ 43 M            467 1:01:16.66   6:34
   4.Jeffrey Dweck        Oakhurst,NJ        41 M            141 1:01:19.73   6:35
   5.Daniel Chawner       Middletown,NJ      40 M             83 1:01:24.09   6:35
   6.Mario Gagliano       ,                  44 M            590 1:02:56.52   6:45
   7.Brian Hill           Middletown,NJ      47 M         U  220 1:03:13.31   6:47
   8.Kris Hansen          ,                  43 M            572 1:03:41.80   6:50
   9.Anthony Ramondo      Middletown,NJ      40 M            419 1:04:13.37   6:53
  10.Craig Osten          Millburn,NJ        49 M            384 1:04:34.39   6:56
NAVESINK CHALLENGE 15K TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Dawn Wilcox          Little Silver,NJ   40 F 2       U  535 1:07:01.81   7:11
   2.Maureen Massell      Red Bank,NJ        45 F            298 1:09:17.43   7:26
   3.Sue Flynn            ,                  41 F            592 1:09:29.09   7:27
   4.Sandy Riddle         Red Bank,NJ        46 F            429 1:09:54.89   7:30
   5.Christine Hill       Middletown,NJ      44 F            221 1:10:02.24   7:31
   6.Kim Gattines         Shrewsbury,NJ      41 F            185 1:10:29.76   7:34
   7.Lynn Nelson          Matawan,NJ         44 F            365 1:11:12.56   7:38
   8.Lisa Glavan          Highlands,NJ       43 F            191 1:12:24.95   7:46
   9.Danielle Pinsly      Rumson,NJ          41 F            404 1:12:46.61   7:48
  10.Ali Marzulla         Red Bank,NJ        42 F            296 1:14:05.55   7:57

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

Teams Results
| OPEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

NAVESINK CHALLENGE 15K             MALE 19 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Arthur Beyer         Rumson,NJ          14 M   52       623 1:08:53.78   7:23   65.75%
   2.Sean Hansen          ,                  15 M   74       573 1:10:52.78   7:36   62.70%
   3.Jeff Colmyer         Bayville,NJ        18 M  140        94 1:15:21.25   8:05   56.49%
   4.Nicholas Pappas      Toms River,NJ      15 M  187       393 1:18:55.23   8:28   56.31%
   5.Joe Benun            Brooklyn,NY        18 M  341        35 1:29:02.03   9:33   47.81%
   6.Connor Martin        Spring Lake Hei,NJ 13 M  365       293 1:31:21.47   9:48   50.69%
   7.Joseph Balassiano    Brooklyn,NY        15 M  521        18 1:58:52.69  12:45   37.38%


NAVESINK CHALLENGE 15K             FEMALE 19 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Madelyne Marrone     Belford,NJ         17 F   16       292 1:02:31.25   6:42   75.75%
   2.Brianna Feerst       Brick,NJ           19 F   17       157 1:02:44.53   6:44   73.97%
   3.Joyce Wang           Holmdel,NJ         17 F  204       988 1:20:04.04   8:35   59.15%
   4.Shanna Omara         Old Bridge,NJ      17 F  212       382 1:20:21.82   8:37   58.93%
   5.Cassidy Flynn-rozans Matawan,NJ         17 F  250       164 1:23:25.25   8:57   56.77%
   6.Grace Savdie         Brooklyn,NY        16 F  274       455 1:24:49.18   9:06   56.65%
   7.Chrissi Michael      Wall,NJ            17 F  359       331 1:30:26.92   9:42   52.36%
   8.Katenna Saling       Rumson,NJ          17 F  379       618 1:32:09.08   9:53   51.39%
   9.Nikita Patel         Matawan,NJ         18 F  445       396 1:38:37.32  10:35   47.44%
  10.Audrey Harary        Long Branch,NJ     17 F  490       211 1:43:37.57  11:07   45.70%


NAVESINK CHALLENGE 15K             MALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Joshua Prown         Red Bank,NJ        24 M    3       413   57:26.41   6:10   71.64%
   2.Patrick O'boyle      ,                  22 M    5       601   58:51.70   6:19   69.94%
   3.Michael Suozzo       Whiting,NJ         26 M   13       489 1:02:04.99   6:40   66.28%
   4.Kevin Parks          Middletown,NJ      26 M   14       395 1:02:12.72   6:40   66.14%
   5.Ehren Habeck         Highlands,NJ       28 M  126       206 1:14:22.36   7:59   55.33%
   6.Erik Myhrer          Middletown,NJ      25 M  156       355 1:16:23.18   8:12   53.87%
   7.Adam Miller          Freehold,NJ        27 M  167       336 1:17:19.71   8:18   53.21%
   8.Kevin Mcgrath        Red Bank,NJ        28 M  213       310 1:20:34.54   8:39   51.07%
   9.Bryan Mejia          Long Branch,NJ     26 M  220       318 1:21:00.73   8:41   50.79%
  10.Michael Mctigue      New York,NY        26 M  235       316 1:22:21.45   8:50   49.97%


NAVESINK CHALLENGE 15K             FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Rachel Farnsworth    Red Bank,NJ        28 F   12       154 1:01:40.63   6:37   74.91%
   2.Jaclyn Degnall       Long Branch,NJ     25 F   92       119 1:12:03.58   7:44   64.11%
   3.Jayne Condon         Wall,NJ            26 F  105    U   96 1:13:00.90   7:50   63.27%
   4.Rachel Clabby        Ithaca,NY          25 F  109        89 1:13:22.20   7:52   62.97%
   5.Denise Julian        Toms River,NJ      28 F  123       243 1:14:12.96   7:58   62.25%
   6.Diana Philipova      Philadelphia,PA    28 F  124       401 1:14:13.60   7:58   62.24%
   7.Alyssa Solli         South Amboy,NJ     25 F  125       474 1:14:20.00   7:58   62.15%
   8.Jennifer Swerida     Baltimore,MD       28 F  131       493 1:14:38.80   8:01   61.89%
   9.Jackie Wang          Holmdel,NJ         22 F  132       987 1:14:52.31   8:02   61.71%
  10.Anne Marie Cieri     Long Branch,NJ     23 F  152        87 1:16:05.72   8:10   60.71%


NAVESINK CHALLENGE 15K             MALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jay Mc Govern        ,                  34 M    1       593   55:36.31   5:58   74.68%
   2.Antonio Meza Soriano Red Bank,NJ        30 M    4       330   58:05.91   6:14   70.84%
   3.James Rivers         Rumson,NJ          32 M    6       633   59:03.48   6:20   69.87%
   4.Dave Gilbert         Tinton Falls,NJ    34 M    7       189   59:58.72   6:26   69.24%
   5.Sean Harvey          Atlantic Highla,NJ 39 M   15       212 1:02:27.78   6:42   68.62%
   6.Daniel Campbell      Middletown,NJ      39 M   18    U   72 1:02:45.62   6:44   68.29%
   7.Jonathan Erdelyi     Fair Haven,NJ      32 M   21       150 1:03:30.95   6:49   64.97%
   8.James Bowden         Staten Island,NY   35 M   25        46 1:05:13.16   7:00   63.96%
   9.Kevin Kelly          Monmouth Beach,NJ  35 M   29       251 1:05:39.75   7:03   63.53%
  10.Brian Chew           ,                  39 M   30       563 1:05:42.19   7:03   65.23%


NAVESINK CHALLENGE 15K             FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Caren Mccormack      Little Silver,NJ   37 F   43       304 1:08:09.92   7:19   68.95%
   2.Bethany Rivera       Hazlet,NJ          36 F   48       433 1:08:40.39   7:22   68.16%
   3.Araceli Garcia       Woodside,NY        32 F   50       181 1:08:49.49   7:23   67.29%
   4.Meghan Dobish        Red Bank,NJ        35 F   79       131 1:11:20.59   7:39   65.39%
   5.Jennifer Vinges      Brick,NJ           38 F   86       518 1:11:38.27   7:41   65.91%
   6.Beth Pokorny         Brick,NJ           36 F   87       409 1:11:39.16   7:41   65.33%
   7.Janet Dorgan         ,                  33 F   88       570 1:11:49.45   7:42   64.60%
   8.Tara Chaney          Toms River,NJ      33 F   89       757 1:11:51.15   7:43   64.58%
   9.Jennifer Delaney     Manahawkin,NJ      34 F   91       120 1:11:58.80   7:43   64.61%
  10.Robin Campbell       Aberdeen,NJ        33 F   97        73 1:12:42.13   7:48   63.82%


NAVESINK CHALLENGE 15K             MALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Farnese Da Silva     West Long Branc,NJ 44 M    2       624   56:27.26   6:03   78.93%
   2.Jim Milkowski        Brielle,NJ         42 M    8       335 1:00:39.49   6:30   72.31%
   3.Kyle Shenk           Atlantic Highla,NJ 43 M    9       467 1:01:16.66   6:34   72.14%
   4.Jeffrey Dweck        Oakhurst,NJ        41 M   10       141 1:01:19.73   6:35   70.96%
   5.Daniel Chawner       Middletown,NJ      40 M   11        83 1:01:24.09   6:35   70.34%
   6.Mario Gagliano       ,                  44 M   19       590 1:02:56.52   6:45   70.79%
   7.Brian Hill           Middletown,NJ      47 M   20    U  220 1:03:13.31   6:47   72.19%
   8.Kris Hansen          ,                  43 M   22       572 1:03:41.80   6:50   69.40%
   9.Anthony Ramondo      Middletown,NJ      40 M   23       419 1:04:13.37   6:53   67.25%
  10.Craig Osten          Millburn,NJ        49 M   24       384 1:04:34.39   6:56   71.84%


NAVESINK CHALLENGE 15K             FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Dawn Wilcox          Little Silver,NJ   40 F   39    U  535 1:07:01.81   7:11   71.22%
   2.Maureen Massell      Red Bank,NJ        45 F   54       298 1:09:17.43   7:26   71.55%
   3.Sue Flynn            ,                  41 F   58       592 1:09:29.09   7:27   69.14%
   4.Sandy Riddle         Red Bank,NJ        46 F   62       429 1:09:54.89   7:30   71.58%
   5.Christine Hill       Middletown,NJ      44 F   63       221 1:10:02.24   7:31   70.16%
   6.Kim Gattines         Shrewsbury,NJ      41 F   68       185 1:10:29.76   7:34   68.15%
   7.Lynn Nelson          Matawan,NJ         44 F   77       365 1:11:12.56   7:38   69.01%
   8.Lisa Glavan          Highlands,NJ       43 F   94       191 1:12:24.95   7:46   67.30%
   9.Danielle Pinsly      Rumson,NJ          41 F   98       404 1:12:46.61   7:48   66.01%
  10.Ali Marzulla         Red Bank,NJ        42 F  121       296 1:14:05.55   7:57   65.29%


NAVESINK CHALLENGE 15K             MALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jim Allen            Atlantic Highla,NJ 54 M   27         6 1:05:28.06   7:01   73.91%
   2.Ray Castellano       Middletown,NJ      56 M   38        81 1:06:55.66   7:11   73.56%
   3.Michael Metlitz      Little Silver,NJ   52 M   45       326 1:08:20.49   7:20   69.61%
   4.Ted Mellor           Little Silver,NJ   51 M   57       322 1:09:21.69   7:26   68.01%
   5.Luis Munoz           Greenbrook,NJ      59 M   59       349 1:09:34.44   7:28   72.68%
   6.Martin Veilleux      Holmdel,NJ         51 M   66       513 1:10:25.00   7:33   66.99%
   7.Jonathan Craven      Brielle,NJ         52 M   70       106 1:10:40.99   7:35   67.30%
   8.Peter Tummey         Rockaway,NJ        50 M   75    U  634 1:10:59.56   7:37   65.89%
   9.Jack Naughton        Iselin,NJ          55 M   76       363 1:11:04.71   7:38   68.67%
  10.Paul Weber           Rumson,NJ          53 M   80       627 1:11:24.35   7:40   67.19%


NAVESINK CHALLENGE 15K             FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Diane Rothman        Lincroft,NJ        55 F  122       444 1:14:05.73   7:57   75.28%
   2.Denise Zolnowski     Freehold,NJ        55 F  142       559 1:15:31.18   8:06   73.86%
   3.Linda Puzzo          Hazlet,NJ          58 F  143       417 1:15:41.66   8:07   76.72%
   4.Dawn Ciccone         Highlands,NJ       58 F  151        86 1:15:53.34   8:09   76.52%
   5.Lori Bogert          Brick,NJ           53 F  163        43 1:17:08.95   8:17   70.44%
   6.Cathy Capozzi        Middletown,NJ      56 F  177        74 1:18:15.23   8:24   72.23%
   7.Oxana Losowyj        Toms River,NJ      50 F  186       275 1:18:49.51   8:27   66.39%
   8.Suzanne Ryan         Hoboken,NJ         50 F  226       448 1:21:30.30   8:45   64.21%
   9.Joanne Thoren-tarant Metuchen,NJ        55 F  257       496 1:23:54.87   9:00   66.47%
  10.Dawn Kempton         ,                  50 F  264       580 1:24:31.81   9:04   61.91%


NAVESINK CHALLENGE 15K             MALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Rudy Rinderer        Pine Beach,NJ      62 M  120       431 1:14:03.10   7:57   70.17%
   2.Nuno Brito           Kenilworth,NJ      63 M  144    U   50 1:15:42.99   8:07   69.28%
   3.David Duff           Toms River,NJ      66 M  147       138 1:15:48.15   8:08   71.19%
   4.Charles Rugg         Fair Haven,NJ      61 M  175       445 1:17:55.32   8:22   66.08%
   5.John Gunderson       Perth Amboy,NJ     60 M  182       620 1:18:32.29   8:26   64.97%
   6.Paul Deykerhoff      Little Silver,NJ   61 M  185       127 1:18:42.34   8:27   65.42%
   7.Harold Walsh         Beachwood,NJ       65 M  262       522 1:24:14.10   9:02   63.45%
   8.Norm Dannen          ,                  62 M  348       576 1:29:11.39   9:34   58.26%
   9.Peter Murray         Matawan,NJ         60 M  378       352 1:32:03.35   9:53   55.43%
  10.Stephen Bulvanoski   Oceanport,NJ       64 M  405        62 1:35:01.41  10:12   55.72%


NAVESINK CHALLENGE 15K             FEMALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Marcy Seymour        Toms River,NJ      64 F  495       463 1:44:36.64  11:13   60.48%


NAVESINK CHALLENGE 15K             MALE AGES 70 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Marshall Forman      Colts Neck,NJ      70 M  268       166 1:24:42.66   9:05   66.30%
   2.David Gross          Morganville,NJ     72 M  368    U  203 1:31:34.26   9:49   62.86%
   3.Richard Tovar        Lincroft,NJ        72 M  404       502 1:34:55.25  10:11   60.64%
   4.Olie Nelson          Farmingdale,NJ     77 M  443    U  366 1:38:21.79  10:33   63.50%
   5.Dick Heuser          Freehold,NJ        72 M  475       218 1:41:04.21  10:51   56.95%


NAVESINK CHALLENGE 15K             FEMALE AGES 70 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


NAVESINK CHALLENGE 15K             MALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


NAVESINK CHALLENGE 15K             FEMALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


NAVESINK CHALLENGE 15K             MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Don Butler           ,                  99 M  100       564 1:12:47.31   7:49    0.00%
   2.Ryan Reiser          Red Bank,NJ        99 M  190       637 1:19:10.79   8:30    0.00%
   3.No Name              ,                  99 M  259       291 1:24:06.46   9:01    0.00%


NAVESINK CHALLENGE 15K             FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

Teams Results
| OPEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


OPEN Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     AC                                      3:15:49.28 AVERAGE:1:05:16.43
     17.Brianna Feerst       Brick,NJ           19 F 2          157 1:02:44.53 *
     33.Mike Mccormack       Little Silver,NJ   39 M 2          305 1:06:02.94 *
     39.Dawn Wilcox          Little Silver,NJ   40 F 2       U  535 1:07:01.81 *
     43.Caren Mccormack      Little Silver,NJ   37 F 2          304 1:08:09.92 
  2     TR                                      3:17:59.74 AVERAGE:1:05:59.91
      8.Jim Milkowski        Brielle,NJ         42 M 4          335 1:00:39.49 *
     46.Tom Jeramaz          Neptune,NJ         44 M 4          236 1:08:29.72 *
     51.Dennis Ehrhardt      Avon By The Sea,NJ 38 M 4          145 1:08:50.53 *
  3     EP                                      3:18:40.54 AVERAGE:1:06:13.51
     16.Madelyne Marrone     Belford,NJ         17 F 3          292 1:02:31.25 *
     34.Paul Stephan         Fair Haven,NJ      40 M 3          483 1:06:24.58 *
     60.Michael Garrison     Fair Haven,NJ      43 M 3          183 1:09:44.71 *
     61.Craig Kolb           Fair Haven,NJ      41 M 3          256 1:09:45.74 
     97.Robin Campbell       Aberdeen,NJ        33 F 3           73 1:12:42.13 
    126.Ehren Habeck         Highlands,NJ       28 M 3          206 1:14:22.36 
    138.Laura Deykerhoff     Little Silver,NJ   48 F 3          126 1:15:11.60 
    178.Patricia Sonn        Leonardo,NJ        49 F 3          476 1:18:18.35 
    384.Lisa Swayze          Red Bank,NJ        40 F 3          492 1:32:36.39 
  4     5STAR                                   3:41:04.59 AVERAGE:1:13:41.53
     37.Kevin Garrison       Leonardo,NJ        42 M 1          805 1:06:48.11 *
     90.Greg Mcpolin         Locust,NJ          40 M 1          315 1:11:52.25 *
    238.Michael Morrison     ,                  41 M 1          577 1:22:24.23 *
    322.Alison Mytnick       Atlantic Highla,NJ 33 F 1          357 1:27:45.51 

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Farnese Da Silva     West Long Branc,NJ 44 M    624   56:27.26   6:03 78.93%
   2.Jim Allen            Atlantic Highla,NJ 54 M      6 1:05:28.06   7:01 73.91%
   3.Ray Castellano       Middletown,NJ      56 M     81 1:06:55.66   7:11 73.56%
   4.Luis Munoz           Greenbrook,NJ      59 M    349 1:09:34.44   7:28 72.68%
   5.Jim Milkowski        Brielle,NJ         42 M    335 1:00:39.49   6:30 72.31%
   6.Brian Hill           Middletown,NJ      47 M U  220 1:03:13.31   6:47 72.19%
   7.Kyle Shenk           Atlantic Highla,NJ 43 M    467 1:01:16.66   6:34 72.14%
   8.Craig Osten          Millburn,NJ        49 M    384 1:04:34.39   6:56 71.84%
   9.David Duff           Toms River,NJ      66 M    138 1:15:48.15   8:08 71.19%
  10.Jeffrey Dweck        Oakhurst,NJ        41 M    141 1:01:19.73   6:35 70.96%
  11.Mario Gagliano       ,                  44 M    590 1:02:56.52   6:45 70.79%
  12.Daniel Chawner       Middletown,NJ      40 M     83 1:01:24.09   6:35 70.34%
  13.Rudy Rinderer        Pine Beach,NJ      62 M    431 1:14:03.10   7:57 70.17%
  14.Bob Haithcock        Middletown,NJ      58 M    208 1:11:28.33   7:40 70.12%
  15.Martin Poerner       Little Egg Harb,NJ 58 M    406 1:11:30.36   7:40 70.09%
  16.Richard Pokorny      Brick,NJ           48 M    410 1:05:51.90   7:04 69.86%
  17.Michael Metlitz      Little Silver,NJ   52 M    326 1:08:20.49   7:20 69.61%
  18.Kris Hansen          ,                  43 M    572 1:03:41.80   6:50 69.40%
  19.Nuno Brito           Kenilworth,NJ      63 M U   50 1:15:42.99   8:07 69.28%
  20.Frank Gousman        Fanwood,NJ         59 M    604 1:12:59.12   7:50 69.28%
  21.Jack Naughton        Iselin,NJ          55 M    363 1:11:04.71   7:38 68.67%
  22.Tom Malcolm          New York,NY        59 M    285 1:13:39.26   7:54 68.65%
  23.Ted Mellor           Little Silver,NJ   51 M    322 1:09:21.69   7:26 68.01%
  24.Mark Fukayama        Marlboro,NJ        59 M    176 1:14:27.95   7:59 67.90%
  25.Matthew Schaad       Manasquan,NJ       43 M    458 1:05:17.96   7:00 67.70%
  26.John Gore            Leonardo,NJ        48 M    195 1:08:14.40   7:19 67.43%
  27.Jonathan Craven      Brielle,NJ         52 M    106 1:10:40.99   7:35 67.30%
  28.Anthony Ramondo      Middletown,NJ      40 M    419 1:04:13.37   6:53 67.25%
  29.Richard Barreto      Morristown,NJ      56 M     25 1:13:16.10   7:52 67.20%
  30.Paul Weber           Rumson,NJ          53 M    627 1:11:24.35   7:40 67.19%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Linda Puzzo          Hazlet,NJ          58 F    417 1:15:41.66   8:07 76.72%
   2.Dawn Ciccone         Highlands,NJ       58 F     86 1:15:53.34   8:09 76.52%
   3.Diane Rothman        Lincroft,NJ        55 F    444 1:14:05.73   7:57 75.28%
   4.Denise Zolnowski     Freehold,NJ        55 F    559 1:15:31.18   8:06 73.86%
   5.Cathy Capozzi        Middletown,NJ      56 F     74 1:18:15.23   8:24 72.23%
   6.Sandy Riddle         Red Bank,NJ        46 F    429 1:09:54.89   7:30 71.58%
   7.Maureen Massell      Red Bank,NJ        45 F    298 1:09:17.43   7:26 71.55%
   8.Dawn Wilcox          Little Silver,NJ   40 F U  535 1:07:01.81   7:11 71.22%
   9.Lori Bogert          Brick,NJ           53 F     43 1:17:08.95   8:17 70.44%
  10.Christine Hill       Middletown,NJ      44 F    221 1:10:02.24   7:31 70.16%
  11.Sue Flynn            ,                  41 F    592 1:09:29.09   7:27 69.14%
  12.Lynn Nelson          Matawan,NJ         44 F    365 1:11:12.56   7:38 69.01%
  13.Sherry Walsh         Red Bank,NJ        59 F    525 1:25:55.42   9:13 68.52%
  14.Kim Gattines         Shrewsbury,NJ      41 F    185 1:10:29.76   7:34 68.15%
  15.Laura Deykerhoff     Little Silver,NJ   48 F    126 1:15:11.60   8:04 67.97%
  16.Lisa Glavan          Highlands,NJ       43 F    191 1:12:24.95   7:46 67.30%
  17.Stacey Purcell       Ocean,NJ           48 F    416 1:16:33.71   8:13 66.75%
  18.Jan Farnung-krause   Dunellen,NJ        59 F U  155 1:28:23.38   9:29 66.61%
  19.Joanne Thoren-tarant Metuchen,NJ        55 F    496 1:23:54.87   9:00 66.47%
  20.Oxana Losowyj        Toms River,NJ      50 F    275 1:18:49.51   8:27 66.39%
  21.Patricia Sonn        Leonardo,NJ        49 F    476 1:18:18.35   8:24 66.02%
  22.Danielle Pinsly      Rumson,NJ          41 F    404 1:12:46.61   7:48 66.01%
  23.Susan Torchia        Oceanport,NJ       45 F    501 1:15:12.38   8:04 65.92%
  24.Annie Stiles         Branchburg,NJ      55 F    484 1:24:57.66   9:07 65.65%
  25.Maggie Freeman       Manalapan,NJ       44 F    173 1:14:55.43   8:02 65.58%
  26.Ali Marzulla         Red Bank,NJ        42 F    296 1:14:05.55   7:57 65.29%
  27.Suzanne Ryan         Hoboken,NJ         50 F    448 1:21:30.30   8:45 64.21%
  28.Maureen Townsend     Iselin,NJ          54 F    503 1:25:56.10   9:13 64.06%
  29.Kim Bruno            Monroe,NJ          42 F     54 1:16:23.00   8:12 63.33%
  30.Nancy Elliott        Manasquan,NJ       56 F    147 1:29:56.26   9:39 62.84%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Farnese Da Silva     West Long Branc,NJ 44 M    624   56:27.26   6:03 78.93%
   2.Jay Mc Govern        ,                  34 M    593   55:36.31   5:58 74.68%
   3.Jim Allen            Atlantic Highla,NJ 54 M      6 1:05:28.06   7:01 73.91%
   4.Ray Castellano       Middletown,NJ      56 M     81 1:06:55.66   7:11 73.56%
   5.Luis Munoz           Greenbrook,NJ      59 M    349 1:09:34.44   7:28 72.68%
   6.Jim Milkowski        Brielle,NJ         42 M    335 1:00:39.49   6:30 72.31%
   7.Brian Hill           Middletown,NJ      47 M U  220 1:03:13.31   6:47 72.19%
   8.Kyle Shenk           Atlantic Highla,NJ 43 M    467 1:01:16.66   6:34 72.14%
   9.Craig Osten          Millburn,NJ        49 M    384 1:04:34.39   6:56 71.84%
  10.Joshua Prown         Red Bank,NJ        24 M    413   57:26.41   6:10 71.64%
  11.David Duff           Toms River,NJ      66 M    138 1:15:48.15   8:08 71.19%
  12.Jeffrey Dweck        Oakhurst,NJ        41 M    141 1:01:19.73   6:35 70.96%
  13.Antonio Meza Soriano Red Bank,NJ        30 M    330   58:05.91   6:14 70.84%
  14.Mario Gagliano       ,                  44 M    590 1:02:56.52   6:45 70.79%
  15.Daniel Chawner       Middletown,NJ      40 M     83 1:01:24.09   6:35 70.34%
  16.Rudy Rinderer        Pine Beach,NJ      62 M    431 1:14:03.10   7:57 70.17%
  17.Bob Haithcock        Middletown,NJ      58 M    208 1:11:28.33   7:40 70.12%
  18.Martin Poerner       Little Egg Harb,NJ 58 M    406 1:11:30.36   7:40 70.09%
  19.Patrick O'boyle      ,                  22 M    601   58:51.70   6:19 69.94%
  20.James Rivers         Rumson,NJ          32 M    633   59:03.48   6:20 69.87%
  21.Richard Pokorny      Brick,NJ           48 M    410 1:05:51.90   7:04 69.86%
  22.Michael Metlitz      Little Silver,NJ   52 M    326 1:08:20.49   7:20 69.61%
  23.Kris Hansen          ,                  43 M    572 1:03:41.80   6:50 69.40%
  24.Nuno Brito           Kenilworth,NJ      63 M U   50 1:15:42.99   8:07 69.28%
  25.Frank Gousman        Fanwood,NJ         59 M    604 1:12:59.12   7:50 69.28%
  26.Dave Gilbert         Tinton Falls,NJ    34 M    189   59:58.72   6:26 69.24%
  27.Jack Naughton        Iselin,NJ          55 M    363 1:11:04.71   7:38 68.67%
  28.Tom Malcolm          New York,NY        59 M    285 1:13:39.26   7:54 68.65%
  29.Sean Harvey          Atlantic Highla,NJ 39 M    212 1:02:27.78   6:42 68.62%
  30.Daniel Campbell      Middletown,NJ      39 M U   72 1:02:45.62   6:44 68.29%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Linda Puzzo          Hazlet,NJ          58 F    417 1:15:41.66   8:07 76.72%
   2.Dawn Ciccone         Highlands,NJ       58 F     86 1:15:53.34   8:09 76.52%
   3.Madelyne Marrone     Belford,NJ         17 F    292 1:02:31.25   6:42 75.75%
   4.Diane Rothman        Lincroft,NJ        55 F    444 1:14:05.73   7:57 75.28%
   5.Rachel Farnsworth    Red Bank,NJ        28 F    154 1:01:40.63   6:37 74.91%
   6.Brianna Feerst       Brick,NJ           19 F    157 1:02:44.53   6:44 73.97%
   7.Denise Zolnowski     Freehold,NJ        55 F    559 1:15:31.18   8:06 73.86%
   8.Cathy Capozzi        Middletown,NJ      56 F     74 1:18:15.23   8:24 72.23%
   9.Sandy Riddle         Red Bank,NJ        46 F    429 1:09:54.89   7:30 71.58%
  10.Maureen Massell      Red Bank,NJ        45 F    298 1:09:17.43   7:26 71.55%
  11.Dawn Wilcox          Little Silver,NJ   40 F U  535 1:07:01.81   7:11 71.22%
  12.Lori Bogert          Brick,NJ           53 F     43 1:17:08.95   8:17 70.44%
  13.Christine Hill       Middletown,NJ      44 F    221 1:10:02.24   7:31 70.16%
  14.Sue Flynn            ,                  41 F    592 1:09:29.09   7:27 69.14%
  15.Lynn Nelson          Matawan,NJ         44 F    365 1:11:12.56   7:38 69.01%
  16.Caren Mccormack      Little Silver,NJ   37 F    304 1:08:09.92   7:19 68.95%
  17.Sherry Walsh         Red Bank,NJ        59 F    525 1:25:55.42   9:13 68.52%
  18.Bethany Rivera       Hazlet,NJ          36 F    433 1:08:40.39   7:22 68.16%
  19.Kim Gattines         Shrewsbury,NJ      41 F    185 1:10:29.76   7:34 68.15%
  20.Laura Deykerhoff     Little Silver,NJ   48 F    126 1:15:11.60   8:04 67.97%
  21.Lisa Glavan          Highlands,NJ       43 F    191 1:12:24.95   7:46 67.30%
  22.Araceli Garcia       Woodside,NY        32 F    181 1:08:49.49   7:23 67.29%
  23.Stacey Purcell       Ocean,NJ           48 F    416 1:16:33.71   8:13 66.75%
  24.Jan Farnung-krause   Dunellen,NJ        59 F U  155 1:28:23.38   9:29 66.61%
  25.Joanne Thoren-tarant Metuchen,NJ        55 F    496 1:23:54.87   9:00 66.47%
  26.Oxana Losowyj        Toms River,NJ      50 F    275 1:18:49.51   8:27 66.39%
  27.Patricia Sonn        Leonardo,NJ        49 F    476 1:18:18.35   8:24 66.02%
  28.Danielle Pinsly      Rumson,NJ          41 F    404 1:12:46.61   7:48 66.01%
  29.Susan Torchia        Oceanport,NJ       45 F    501 1:15:12.38   8:04 65.92%
  30.Jennifer Vinges      Brick,NJ           38 F    518 1:11:38.27   7:41 65.91%