JINGLE BELL METUCHEN ARTHRITIS 5K

Race Date:12-08-13


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


JINGLE BELL METUCHEN ARTHRITIS 5K


06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
   1.Larry Salvador       Edison,NJ          37 M U       20:04.34  6:27 1/232     M30-39:1/25      66.52     20:03.31  
   2.Craig Koster         Metuchen,NJ        38 M         20:12.51  6:30 2/232     M30-39:2/25      66.55     20:10.11  
   3.Trevor Dale          Metuchen,NJ        33 M         20:15.97  6:31 3/232     M30-39:3/25      64.39     20:11.85  
   4.Amy Bernstein        East Windsor,NJ    34 F         20:38.34  6:38 1/294     F30-39:1/56      72.19     20:37.87  
   5.Roman Pinto          Colonia,NJ         32 M         20:43.49  6:40 4/232     M30-39:4/25      62.73     20:42.73  
   6.Alan Chan            Lyndhurst,NJ       31 M         20:43.76  6:40 5/232     M30-39:5/25      62.53     20:42.83  
   7.Kevin Perlmutter     Metuchen,NJ        41 M         20:57.92  6:44 6/232     M40-49:1/47      65.60     20:55.68  
   8.Erin Blum            Fair Haven,NJ      38 F         21:03.21  6:46 2/294     F30-39:2/56      71.84     21:03.21  
   9.Joel Nadler          Metuchen,NJ        15 M         21:05.79  6:47 7/232     M15-19:1/16      65.99     21:04.01  
  10.Eddie Malague        Metuchen,NJ        12 M         21:12.92  6:49 8/232     M 1-14:1/72      70.09     21:10.07  
  11.Gus Stanzione        Staten Island,NY   54 M         21:14.34  6:50 9/232     M50-59:1/43      71.75     21:14.34  
  12.Tara Zimliki         Branchburg,NJ      33 F U       21:22.42  6:52 3/294     F30-39:3/56      69.54     21:22.42  
  13.John Schleck         Metuchen,NJ        15 M         21:34.51  6:56 10/232    M15-19:2/16      64.53     21:29.74  
  14.Colby Marshall       Piscataway,NJ      17 M         21:44.73  6:59 11/232    M15-19:3/16      62.12     21:34.22  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
  15.Eddie Lydon          Staten Island,NY   51 M         21:45.81  7:00 12/232    M50-59:2/43      68.32     21:44.27  
  16.Victor Lopez         Staten Island,NY   56 M         21:45.89  7:00 13/232    M50-59:3/43      71.20     21:43.21  
  17. Bednarczyk          Staten Island,NY   57 M         22:06.12  7:06 14/232    M50-59:4/43      70.71     22:03.72  
  18.Michael Pacitti      East Brunswick,NJ  14 M         22:20.02  7:11 15/232    M 1-14:2/72      63.54     22:20.02  
  19.Melanie Basil        Plainsboro,NJ      30 F         22:25.13  7:12 4/294     F30-39:4/56      66.04     22:22.62  
  20.Luca Biagiotti       East Brunswick,NJ  14 M         22:27.67  7:13 16/232    M 1-14:3/72      63.18     22:27.47  
  21.Gabrielle Didario    Somerville,NJ      15 F         22:34.44  7:15 5/294     F15-19:1/29      68.65     22:34.37  
  22.Mike Washakowski     Ocean,NJ           59 M U       22:36.31  7:16 17/232    M50-59:5/43      70.34     22:36.31  
  23.Kyle Rawson          Warren,NJ          23 M         22:37.03  7:16 18/232    M20-29:1/18      57.04     22:27.94  
  24.Michael Crowley      Edison,NJ          17 M         22:44.46  7:19 19/232    M15-19:4/16      59.40     22:41.07  
  25.Jordan Madsen        Plainfield,NJ      23 M         22:53.94  7:22 20/232    M20-29:2/18      56.33     22:29.68  
  26.Jennifer Dooley      Metuchen,NJ        35 F         22:54.40  7:22 6/294     F30-39:5/56      65.24     22:53.01  
  27.Thomas Bohen         Branchburg,NJ      40 M         22:55.71  7:22 21/232    M40-49:2/47      59.53     22:40.73  
  28.Glen Karlovotch      Metuchen,NJ        43 M         23:02.01  7:24 22/232    M40-49:3/47      60.61     22:58.64  
  29.Luke Schleck         Metuchen,NJ        10 M         23:04.37  7:25 23/232    M 1-14:4/72      68.42     22:59.89  
  30.Tom Crowler          Edison,NJ          48 M         23:07.11  7:26 24/232    M40-49:4/47      62.78     23:04.30  
  31.Joseph Conroy        Metuchen,NJ        13 M         23:09.56  7:27 25/232    M 1-14:5/72      62.63     23:07.66  
  32.Ben Stephens         Philadelphia,PA    14 M         23:15.07  7:29 26/232    M 1-14:6/72      61.03     23:05.49  
  33.Cassandra Morris     East Windsor,NJ    15 F         23:17.87  7:29 7/294     F15-19:2/29      66.52     22:57.27  
  34.Ed Stephens          Philadelphia,PA    47 M         23:25.47  7:32 27/232    M40-49:5/47      61.48     23:16.91  
  35.Patrick Boyle        South Plainfiel,NJ 18 M U       23:36.16  7:35 28/232    M15-19:5/16      56.52     23:26.13  
  36.David Wysmuller      Morristown,NJ      24 M         23:37.30  7:36 29/232    M20-29:3/18      54.61     22:59.93  
  37.Jason Haviland       Basking Ridge,NJ   41 M         23:37.74  7:36 30/232    M40-49:6/47      58.20     23:25.32  
  38.Michael Fuccile      Metuchen,NJ        12 M         23:43.06  7:38 31/232    M 1-14:7/72      62.70     23:22.51  
  39.Evan Jordan          Milford,NJ         14 M         23:44.96  7:38 32/232    M 1-14:8/72      59.75     23:44.85  
  40.Luke Schulte         Morris Township,NJ 14 M         23:46.63  7:39 33/232    M 1-14:9/72      59.68     23:21.31  
  41.Laura Carney         Cranford,NJ        41 F         23:50.28  7:40 8/294     F40-49:1/91      64.56     23:37.17  
  42.Joe Smutek           Princeton Jct,NJ   30 M         23:53.77  7:41 34/232    M30-39:6/25      54.12     23:52.31  
  43.Tom Ruby             Cranford,NJ        53 M         23:53.82  7:41 35/232    M50-59:6/43      63.24     23:51.11  
  44.Julia Madsen         Cranford,NJ        14 F         23:54.13  7:41 9/294     F 1-14:1/42      65.74     23:53.76  
  45.Tina Varona-clark    Staten Island,NY   47 F         23:54.30  7:41 10/294    F40-49:2/91      67.74     23:52.16  
  46.Michael Oreilly      Metuchen,NJ        42 M         23:56.59  7:42 36/232    M40-49:7/47      57.87     23:34.85  
  47.Nicole Charache      East Windsor,NJ    15 F         23:56.96  7:42 11/294    F15-19:3/29      64.71     23:36.41  
  48.Devon Cosenza        Metuchen,NJ        28 F         24:01.78  7:44 12/294    F20-29:1/34      61.59     24:00.20  
  49.Brian Borden         Neptune,NJ         47 M U       24:11.47  7:47 37/232    M40-49:8/47      59.53     24:00.84  
  50.Kyle Kenny           Metuchen,NJ        14 M         24:12.15  7:47 38/232    M 1-14:10/72     58.63     24:07.45  
  51.Melinda Moy          Metuchen,NJ        39 F         24:13.62  7:47 13/294    F30-39:6/56      62.76     24:09.63  
  52.Sean Kenny           Metuchen,NJ        9  M         24:14.64  7:48 39/232    M 1-14:11/72     67.47     24:10.04  
  53.Chris George         Piscataway,NJ      16 M         24:19.12  7:49 40/232    M15-19:6/16      56.32     24:09.44  
  54.Emma Capron          Metuchen,NJ        12 F         24:20.27  7:49 14/294    F 1-14:2/42      66.89     24:16.59  
  55.Karen Capron         Metuchen,NJ        42 F         24:21.35  7:50 15/294    F40-49:3/91      63.62     24:17.50  
  56.Barry Vandoren       Pittstown,NJ       27 M         24:22.15  7:50 41/232    M20-29:4/18      52.94     24:13.07  
  57.Douglas Madsen       Cranford,NJ        47 M         24:23.74  7:51 42/232    M40-49:9/47      59.03     24:13.85  
  58.Rachel Suss          Metuchen,NJ        15 F         24:30.13  7:53 16/294    F15-19:4/29      63.25     24:19.14  
  59.Alexander Stasiulait Phillipsburg,NJ    13 M         24:36.75  7:55 43/232    M 1-14:12/72     58.93     24:22.35  
  60.Alan Pytlowany       Colonia,NJ         53 M         24:39.82  7:56 44/232    M50-59:7/43      61.27     24:24.11  
  61.Sean Biagiotti       East Brunswick,NJ  17 M         24:45.57  7:58 45/232    M15-19:7/16      54.56     24:44.71  
  62.Thomas Condes        Metuchen,NJ        11 M         24:46.61  7:58 46/232    M 1-14:13/72     61.73     24:33.31  
  63.Mike Ussak           Edison,NJ          63 M         24:49.88  7:59 47/232    M60-69:1/9       66.33     24:44.07  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
  64.Michael-paul Cuccia  Edison,NJ          34 M         24:54.52  8:01 48/232    M30-39:7/25      52.63     24:53.51  
  65.Nicole Deaugustine   Hillside,NJ        26 F         24:56.51  8:01 17/294    F20-29:2/34      59.34     24:53.78  
  66.Tyler Haynes         Metuchen,NJ        10 M         24:59.67  8:02 49/232    M 1-14:14/72     63.16     24:57.60  
  67.Danielle Stevens     Metuchen,NJ        35 F         25:00.63  8:02 18/294    F30-39:7/56      59.75     24:58.44  
  68.Matt Kaplan          East Brunswick,NJ  17 M         25:03.71  8:03 50/232    M15-19:8/16      53.90     25:03.15  
  69.Hadley Bloemeke      East Windsor,NJ    13 F         25:06.86  8:04 19/294    F 1-14:3/42      63.60     24:54.19  
  70.Hector Zamalloa      Summit,NJ          57 M         25:07.07  8:05 51/232    M50-59:8/43      62.22     24:18.99  
  71.Amanda Bush          Cranford,NJ        14 F U       25:14.00  8:07 20/294    F 1-14:4/42      62.27     24:53.09  
  72.Kiera Hurley         Cranford,NJ        15 F         25:14.75  8:07 21/294    F15-19:5/29      61.39     24:54.05  
  73.Jessica Maxcy        Metuchen,NJ        31 F         25:15.04  8:07 22/294    F30-39:8/56      58.68     25:01.82  
  74.Robin Juron          Iselin,NJ          52 F         25:15.04  8:07 23/294    F50-59:1/35      68.07     25:15.04  
  75.Peter Ford           Metuchen,NJ        53 M         25:19.28  8:08 52/232    M50-59:9/43      59.68     25:07.10  
  76.Bridget Waldron      Metuchen,NJ        14 F         25:19.60  8:09 24/294    F 1-14:5/42      62.04     25:15.08  
  77.Elizabeth Coccia     Metuchen,NJ        30 F         25:30.15  8:12 25/294    F30-39:9/56      58.05     25:26.84  
  78.Kyle Lynskey         Cranford,NJ        11 M         25:33.87  8:13 53/232    M 1-14:15/72     59.83     25:22.08  
  79.Sharon Nerger        Bridgewater,NJ     43 F         25:36.96  8:14 26/294    F40-49:4/91      60.95     25:25.39  
  80.David Bright         Piscataway,NJ      30 M         25:37.11  8:14 54/232    M30-39:8/25      50.48     25:27.93  
  81.Tom Zimoulis         Medford,NY         61 M         25:40.53  8:15 55/232    M60-69:2/9       63.02     25:37.55  
  82.Henry Busch          Metuchen,NJ        9  M         25:43.41  8:16 56/232    M 1-14:16/72     63.59     25:42.83  
  83.Hope Kenny           Metuchen,NJ        12 F         25:56.49  8:20 27/294    F 1-14:6/42      62.76     25:55.17  
  84.Christine Belbey     Metuchen,NJ        17 F         25:58.48  8:21 28/294    F15-19:6/29      58.20     25:38.42  
  85.Andrew Ackerman      North Brunswick,NJ 14 M         25:59.98  8:22 57/232    M 1-14:17/72     54.58     25:59.98  
  86.Jared Winikor        Rochester,NY       28 M         26:00.26  8:22 58/232    M20-29:5/18      49.61     25:08.84  
  87.Giuseppe Morisi      Somerset,NJ        53 M         26:05.27  8:23 59/232    M50-59:10/43     57.93     26:00.22  
  88.Rich Schwalm         Randolph,NJ        56 M         26:05.40  8:23 60/232    M50-59:11/43     59.40     25:40.67  
  89.Luis Silvester       Belle Mead,NJ      40 M         26:06.52  8:24 61/232    M40-49:10/47     52.28     25:39.91  
  90.Jake Haviland        Basking Ridge,NJ   10 M         26:08.55  8:24 62/232    M 1-14:18/72     60.39     25:55.74  
  91.Alex Yakowenko       Metuchen,NJ        12 M         26:10.60  8:25 63/232    M 1-14:19/72     56.81     25:37.04  
  92.Mitchell Mond        East Brunswick,NJ  53 M         26:11.11  8:25 64/232    M50-59:12/43     57.71     26:01.09  
  93.Angela Poznanski     Colonia,NJ         40 F         26:12.50  8:26 29/294    F40-49:5/91      58.35     25:57.01  
  94.Mike Stasiulaitis    Bridgewater,NJ     42 M         26:13.43  8:26 65/232    M40-49:11/47     52.84     25:40.01  
  95.Jake Cronnell        Bridgewater,NJ     8  M         26:13.56  8:26 66/232    M 1-14:20/72     64.90     25:38.83  
  96.John Tanchurak       North Brunswick,NJ 15 M         26:20.11  8:28 67/232    M15-19:9/16      52.86     26:16.08  
  97.Brian Rose           Highland Park,NJ   29 M         26:30.23  8:31 68/232    M20-29:6/18      48.72     25:44.52  
  98.Raymond Tisetl       Edison,NJ          42 M         26:34.13  8:33 69/232    M40-49:12/47     52.15     26:12.26  
  99.Colin Kurdyla        Bridgewater,NJ     7  M         26:35.60  8:33 70/232    M 1-14:21/72     66.91     26:00.34  
 100.Ryan Mckinney        Bridgewater,NJ     9  M         26:35.66  8:33 71/232    M 1-14:22/72     61.51     26:35.66  
 101.Stacey Didario       Somerville,NJ      51 F         26:36.00  8:33 30/294    F50-59:2/35      63.81     26:34.42  
 102.Cari Cichlar         Cranford,NJ        49 F         26:36.17  8:33 31/294    F40-49:6/91      62.25     26:23.73  
 103.Johanna Dieguez      South River,NJ     33 F         26:39.58  8:34 32/294    F30-39:10/56     55.75     25:53.90  
 104.Gene Yanchurak       North Brunswick,NJ 52 M         26:40.65  8:35 72/232    M50-59:13/43     56.19     26:36.61  
 105.Nick Pocchio         Metuchen,NJ        11 M         26:41.27  8:35 73/232    M 1-14:23/72     57.31     26:36.79  
 106.Justin Wentnick      Metuchen,NJ        10 M         26:41.39  8:35 74/232    M 1-14:24/72     59.15     26:36.90  
 107.Liz Petti            Avenel,NJ          57 F         26:43.12  8:35 33/294    F50-59:3/35      68.68     26:24.73  
 108.Matt Yamakaitis      Edison,NJ          51 M         26:45.32  8:36 75/232    M50-59:14/43     55.57     26:24.26  
 109.Michael Sautner      Branchburg,NJ      50 M         26:47.75  8:37 76/232    M50-59:15/43     55.04     26:07.09  
 110.Jesper Cordes        Metuchen,NJ        43 M         26:47.77  8:37 77/232    M40-49:13/47     52.10     26:34.61  
 111.Dorothy Vaughan      Metuchen,NJ        50 F         26:59.21  8:41 34/294    F50-59:4/35      62.12     26:25.38  
 112.Douglas Martinson    Iselin,NJ          16 M         27:02.55  8:42 78/232    M15-19:10/16     50.65     26:42.42  
 113.Bill Walsh           Edison,NJ          52 M         27:04.58  8:42 79/232    M50-59:16/43     55.36     26:49.98  
 114.Tracy Sibilia        Branchburg,NJ      38 F         27:08.73  8:44 35/294    F30-39:11/56     55.72     26:38.73  
 115.Hendy Collado        Perth Amboy,NJ     33 M         27:12.41  8:45 80/232    M30-39:9/25      47.97     26:48.60  
 116.Daniel Schleif       Metuchen,NJ        11 M         27:15.52  8:46 81/232    M 1-14:25/72     56.11     27:06.21  
 117.Tracey Menture       New Brunswick,NJ   49 F         27:17.13  8:46 36/294    F40-49:7/91      60.69     27:06.49  
 118.Paul Rawson          Warren,NJ          56 M         27:20.83  8:48 82/232    M50-59:17/43     56.67     27:12.60  
 119.Lauren Spiegelhoff   Spotswoods,NJ      27 F         27:21.49  8:48 37/294    F20-29:3/34      54.10     26:46.10  
 120.Helena Wu            Edison,NJ          15 F         27:23.15  8:48 38/294    F15-19:7/29      56.59     27:05.95  
 121.Elizabeth Lawson     Metuchen,NJ        14 F         27:26.20  8:49 39/294    F 1-14:7/42      57.27     27:22.31  
 122.Brian Taxeras        South Plainfiel,NJ 35 M         27:26.74  8:50 83/232    M30-39:10/25     48.02     26:38.53  
 123.Emily Perlmutter     Metuchen,NJ        14 F         27:27.12  8:50 40/294    F 1-14:8/42      57.24     27:23.25  
 124.Nella Mirabile       Rahway,NJ          46 F         27:27.85  8:50 41/294    F40-49:8/91      58.37     27:26.94  
 125.Alexandra Didario    Somerville,NJ      14 F         27:29.71  8:50 42/294    F 1-14:9/42      57.15     27:28.98  
 126.Sara Karlovitch      Metuchen,NJ        16 F         27:29.89  8:51 43/294    F15-19:8/29      55.66     27:25.85  
 127.Bernard Delierre     Basking Ridge,NJ   44 M         27:35.19  8:52 84/232    M40-49:14/47     51.00     26:55.51  
 128.Nicholas Kimble      Edison,NJ          11 M         27:37.77  8:53 85/232    M 1-14:26/72     55.36     27:21.74  
 129.Tracy Bionde         Bridgewater,NJ     45 F         27:38.65  8:53 44/294    F40-49:9/91      57.45     27:05.45  
 130.Val Balogh           Avenel,NJ          57 M         27:40.17  8:54 86/232    M50-59:18/43     56.48     27:33.33  
 131.Matthew Chindchal    Metuchen,NJ        10 M         27:42.69  8:55 87/232    M 1-14:27/72     56.97     27:39.34  
 132.James Doyle          Metuchen,NJ        36 M U       27:42.91  8:55 88/232    M30-39:11/25     47.84     27:05.08  
 133.Todd Pagel           Metuchen,NJ        30 M         27:43.63  8:55 89/232    M30-39:12/25     46.64     27:06.80  
 134.Kathleen Malkiewicz  Somerset,NJ        53 F         27:44.38  8:55 45/294    F50-59:5/35      62.76     27:09.76  
 135.Josh Puerzer         Metuchen,NJ        9  M         27:45.96  8:56 90/232    M 1-14:28/72     58.91     27:40.63  
 136.John Mindler         Metuchen,NJ        41 M         27:55.94  8:59 91/232    M40-49:15/47     49.24     27:49.97  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 137.Anne Siglam          Milltown,NJ        44 F         27:57.89  9:00 46/294    F40-49:10/91     56.29     27:34.15  
 138.Jonathan Hall        Freehold,NJ        24 M         27:58.48  9:00 92/232    M20-29:7/18      46.11     27:03.67  
 139.Tiffany Miller       Metuchen,NJ        30 F         27:59.77  9:00 47/294    F30-39:12/56     52.88     27:40.85  
 140.Mark Tilber          Edison,NJ          54 M         28:01.51  9:01 93/232    M50-59:19/43     54.38     27:53.92  
 141.Mary Kelton          Metuchen,NJ        48 F         28:03.16  9:01 48/294    F40-49:11/91     58.36     27:55.40  
 142.Victoria Smutek      West Windsor,NJ    27 F         28:05.00  9:02 49/294    F20-29:4/34      52.70     28:03.10  
 143.Nicole Pietrapertosa Colonia,NJ         19 F         28:10.24  9:04 50/294    F15-19:9/29      52.74     27:53.47  
 144.Robert Zack          Metuchen,NJ        55 M         28:12.13  9:04 94/232    M50-59:20/43     54.49     27:44.20  
 145.Stacey Benedict      Metuchen,NJ        40 F         28:13.18  9:04 51/294    F40-49:12/91     54.19     27:56.25  
 146.Brent Cronnell       Bridgewater,NJ     39 M         28:14.81  9:05 95/232    M30-39:13/25     47.97     27:37.83  
 147.William Kuhne        Metuchen,NJ        41 M         28:18.60  9:06 96/232    M40-49:16/47     48.58     28:11.94  
 148.Renita Cuccia        Edison,NJ          32 F         28:18.97  9:06 52/294    F30-39:13/56     52.39     28:04.55  
 149.Lauren Seigel        West New York,NJ   30 F         28:20.13  9:07 53/294    F30-39:14/56     52.25     28:01.58  
 150.Celeste Quinones     Metuchen,NJ        36 F         28:21.81  9:07 54/294    F30-39:15/56     52.87     28:03.85  
 151.Caroline Schleif     Metuchen,NJ        9  F         28:25.26  9:08 55/294    F 1-14:10/42     61.74     28:16.74  
 152.Alice Feldman        Holliston,MA       39 F         28:30.54  9:10 56/294    F30-39:16/56     53.33     28:22.06  
 153.Shana Campbell       Madison,NJ         49 F         28:33.60  9:11 57/294    F40-49:13/91     57.98     28:22.53  
 154.Rochelle Mcnulty     Fords,NJ           43 F         28:33.99  9:11 58/294    F40-49:14/91     54.66     27:57.90  
 155.Paul Macchia         Morristown,NJ      48 M         28:34.27  9:11 97/232    M40-49:17/47     50.80     28:29.49  
 156.Dawn Cifrentes       Bridgewater,NJ     41 F         28:34.99  9:11 59/294    F40-49:15/91     53.84     27:56.43  
 157.Jeff O'brien         Freehold,NJ        56 M         28:40.94  9:13 98/232    M50-59:21/43     54.03     28:14.49  
 158.Catherine Haugh      Metuchen,NJ        51 F         28:43.64  9:14 60/294    F50-59:6/35      59.09     28:40.71  
 159.Raleigh Gough        Edison,NJ          13 M         28:44.84  9:15 99/232    M 1-14:29/72     50.45     28:40.38  
 160.Karen Ruby           Cranford,NJ        45 F         28:44.97  9:15 61/294    F40-49:16/91     55.24     27:53.45  
 161.Robert Ramos         Old Bridge,NJ      45 M         28:48.93  9:16 100/232   M40-49:18/47     49.20     28:30.21  
 162.Kathryn Ciallella    Union City,NJ      26 F         28:49.80  9:16 62/294    F20-29:5/34      51.34     28:31.55  
 163.Robert Denker        Staten Island,NY   69 M         28:52.86  9:17 101/232   M60-69:3/9       60.34     28:52.86  
 164.Michael Sacks        East Brunswick,NJ  53 M         28:53.08  9:17 102/232   M50-59:22/43     52.32     28:42.66  
 165.Rob Macchia          Edison,NJ          52 M         28:54.34  9:18 103/232   M50-59:23/43     51.86     28:50.07  
 166.Lovey Schwarz        Kendall Park,NJ    41 F         28:59.12  9:19 63/294    F40-49:17/91     53.09     28:31.74  
 167.Victoria Tartivita   Stirling,NJ        12 F         29:01.25  9:20 64/294    F 1-14:11/42     56.10     28:24.21  
 168.Susan Mark           Metuchen,NJ        43 F         29:01.93  9:20 65/294    F40-49:18/91     53.78     28:34.08  
 169.Donald Brown         Perth Amboy,NJ     50 M U       29:02.34  9:20 104/232   M50-59:24/43     50.79     28:33.83  
 170.Krista Simon         New York,NY        42 F         29:04.45  9:21 66/294    F40-49:19/91     53.30     28:32.98  
 171.Caitlyn Spullock     Basking Ridge,NJ   15 F         29:04.45  9:21 67/294    F15-19:10/29     53.30     28:32.98  
 172.Melissa Jauss        New York,NY        37 F         29:05.93  9:21 68/294    F30-39:17/56     51.74     28:33.97  
 173.Robin Hoy            Cranford,NJ        41 F         29:06.23  9:22 69/294    F40-49:20/91     52.88     28:14.71  
 174.Justyna Ostrowska    Clark,NJ           26 F         29:13.47  9:24 70/294    F20-29:6/34      50.64     29:10.04  
 175.Lisa Rigolini        Staten Island,NY   49 F         29:17.22  9:25 71/294    F40-49:21/91     56.55     29:06.49  
 176.Holly Oakes          Edison,NJ          37 F         29:21.89  9:27 72/294    F30-39:18/56     51.27     29:15.21  
 177.Marc Parlowitz       North Brunswick,NJ 48 M         29:25.35  9:28 105/232   M40-49:19/47     49.33     29:06.34  
 178.Kelly Sia            Edison,NJ          12 F         29:25.57  9:28 73/294    F 1-14:12/42     55.32     29:07.06  
 179.Bob Chavez           Colonia,NJ         67 M         29:29.25  9:29 106/232   M60-69:4/9       57.94     29:01.66  
 180.Jonathan Burch       Metuchen,NJ        36 M         29:30.43  9:29 107/232   M30-39:14/25     44.94     29:20.58  
 181.Meghamala Masna      Metuchen,NJ        24 F         29:31.43  9:30 74/294    F20-29:7/34      50.13     29:31.43  
 182.Jennifer Russo       Branchburg,NJ      39 F         29:31.53  9:30 75/294    F30-39:19/56     51.50     28:48.03  
 183.Nandita Kamdar       Branchburg,NJ      41 F         29:31.62  9:30 76/294    F40-49:22/91     52.12     28:52.73  
 184.Matthew Murphy       Metuchen,NJ        13 M U       29:32.94  9:30 108/232   M 1-14:30/72     49.09     28:51.37  
 185.Griffin Kick         Metuchen,NJ        13 M         29:33.53  9:30 109/232   M 1-14:31/72     49.07     28:44.70  
 186.Scott Eistein        Morristown,NJ      58 M         29:34.02  9:30 110/232   M50-59:25/43     53.31     29:26.18  
 187.Patricia Miskanick   Linden,NJ          51 F         29:35.65  9:31 77/294    F50-59:7/35      57.36     29:01.56  
 188.Dan Didario          Somerville,NJ      49 M         29:36.97  9:31 111/232   M40-49:20/47     49.40     29:36.30  
 189.Frank Capron         Metuchen,NJ        42 M         29:38.02  9:32 112/232   M40-49:21/47     46.76     29:33.18  
 190.Danny Capron         Metuchen,NJ        10 M         29:38.86  9:32 113/232   M 1-14:32/72     53.25     29:34.02  
 191.Maggie Zeng          Metuchen,NJ        13 F         29:39.41  9:32 78/294    F 1-14:13/42     53.86     28:58.54  
 192.Morgan Schleuss      Edison,NJ          12 F         29:39.82  9:32 79/294    F 1-14:14/42     54.88     28:57.11  
 193.Maeve Kenny          Metuchen,NJ        12 F         29:40.16  9:32 80/294    F 1-14:15/42     54.87     28:58.04  
 194.Jon Pocchia          Metuchen,NJ        42 M         29:41.01  9:33 114/232   M40-49:22/47     46.68     29:25.25  
 195.Annmarie Griffin-uss Edison,NJ          59 F         29:41.82  9:33 81/294    F50-59:8/35      63.51     29:34.71  
 196.Ryan Stasiulaitis    Phillipsburg,NJ    10 M         29:41.99  9:33 115/232   M 1-14:33/72     53.16     29:26.31  
 197.Jeff Discenza        South Plainfiel,NJ 33 M         29:42.20  9:33 116/232   M30-39:15/25     43.93     29:26.02  
 198.Vegas Rockafeller    Metuchen,NJ        10 M         29:42.77  9:33 117/232   M 1-14:34/72     53.13     29:31.65  
 199.Connie Daly          Woodbridge,NJ      38 F         29:43.31  9:33 82/294    F30-39:20/56     50.89     29:01.57  
 200.Romir Anand          Metuchen,NJ        10 M         29:43.78  9:34 118/232   M 1-14:35/72     53.10     29:43.67  
 201.Courtney Mcknight    Metuchen,NJ        40 F         29:46.39  9:34 83/294    F40-49:23/91     51.36     29:35.73  
 202.Leah Wentnick        Metuchen,NJ        8  F         29:47.06  9:35 84/294    F 1-14:16/42     60.81     29:33.81  
 203.John Logan           Metuchen,NJ        37 M         29:54.88  9:37 119/232   M30-39:16/25     44.63     29:32.13  
 204.Scott Wentnick       Metuchen,NJ        45 M         29:56.37  9:38 120/232   M40-49:23/47     47.35     29:42.19  
 205.Elizabeth Boucher    Metuchen,NJ        49 F         29:56.50  9:38 85/294    F40-49:24/91     55.31     29:08.49  
 206.Robert Boyd          Colonia,NJ         66 M U       30:04.51  9:40 121/232   M60-69:5/9       56.29     29:55.39  
 207.Michelle Meyer       Iselin,NJ          24 F         30:11.17  9:42 86/294    F20-29:8/34      49.03     29:49.00  
 208.Patrick Lawson       Branchburg,NJ      12 M         30:11.56  9:43 122/232   M 1-14:36/72     49.25     29:32.14  
 209.Amit Anand           Metuchen,NJ        41 M         30:12.22  9:43 123/232   M40-49:24/47     45.53     29:53.93  
 210.Christie Gesualdo    Edison,NJ          38 F         30:15.41  9:44 87/294    F30-39:21/56     49.99     29:21.51  
 211.Sue Macchia          Edison,NJ          48 F         30:15.56  9:44 88/294    F40-49:25/91     54.10     30:12.02  
 212.Greg Puchalski       Metuchen,NJ        62 M         30:15.60  9:44 124/232   M60-69:6/9       53.95     30:15.60  
 213.Kathy Pepe           Edison,NJ          46 F         30:16.00  9:44 89/294    F40-49:26/91     52.97     29:21.75  
 214.Dawn Cammarano       Metuchen,NJ        38 F         30:17.42  9:44 90/294    F30-39:22/56     49.93     29:58.80  
 215.Mili Obrien          Metuchen,NJ        44 F         30:17.72  9:45 91/294    F40-49:27/91     51.96     30:00.81  
 216.Anthony Pugliese     East Brunswick,NJ  51 M         30:18.10  9:45 125/232   M50-59:26/43     49.07     29:58.75  
 217.Sean Haugh           Metuchen,NJ        18 M         30:20.74  9:46 126/232   M15-19:11/16     43.96     30:17.74  
 218.Carmelo Tartivita    Stirling,NJ        45 M         30:21.66  9:46 127/232   M40-49:25/47     46.70     29:44.53  
 219.Tessa Norfleet       Hillsborough,NJ    12 F         30:21.66  9:46 92/294    F 1-14:17/42     53.62     30:06.05  
 220.Matt Bratus          Bridgewater,NJ     9  M         30:25.52  9:47 128/232   M 1-14:37/72     53.76     30:25.52  
 221.Christopher Mckinney Bridgewater,NJ     8  M         30:25.52  9:47 129/232   M 1-14:38/72     55.94     29:49.31  
 222.Nicholas Cirilli     Metuchen,NJ        31 M         30:26.01  9:47 130/232   M30-39:17/25     42.59     30:06.05  
 223.Cheryl Mckinney      Bridgewater,NJ     37 F         30:28.32  9:48 93/294    F30-39:23/56     49.41     29:35.05  
 224.Robert Stasiulaitis  Phillipsburg,NJ    42 M         30:28.96  9:48 131/232   M40-49:26/47     45.46     30:13.54  
 225.Sean Stasiulaitis    Phillipsburg,NJ    10 M         30:29.75  9:48 132/232   M 1-14:39/72     51.77     30:13.32  
 226.Amanda Fisher        Kendall Park,NJ    16 F         30:30.63  9:49 94/294    F15-19:11/29     50.16     29:56.20  
 227.Olivia Violante      Kendall Park,NJ    13 F         30:30.77  9:49 95/294    F 1-14:18/42     52.35     29:55.78  
 228.Amy Garner           Green Brook,NJ     36 F         30:31.50  9:49 96/294    F30-39:24/56     49.12     30:22.17  
 229.Luke Morrison        Metuchen,NJ        11 M         30:34.18  9:50 133/232   M 1-14:40/72     50.03     30:27.19  
 230.Mary Morrison        Metuchen,NJ        17 F         30:34.82  9:50 97/294    F15-19:12/29     49.44     30:28.37  
 231.Rosa Festa           Metuchen,NJ        43 F         30:41.67  9:52 98/294    F40-49:28/91     50.87     30:35.26  
 232.Kaylee Cesard        East Windsor,NJ    15 F         30:43.93  9:53 99/294    F15-19:13/29     50.43     30:24.69  
 233.Megan O'connor       Metuchen,NJ        43 F         30:47.38  9:54 100/294   F40-49:29/91     50.71     30:40.37  
 234.Cynthia Norfleet     Hillsborough,NJ    52 F         30:49.92  9:55 101/294   F50-59:9/35      55.75     30:32.69  
 235.Larry Press          Milltown,NJ        30 M         30:51.11  9:55 134/232   M30-39:18/25     41.92     30:25.10  
 236.Keith Baird          Edison,NJ          29 M         30:51.91  9:56 135/232   M20-29:8/18      41.83     30:21.24  
 237.Jose Amado           Edison,NJ          29 M         30:57.34  9:57 136/232   M20-29:9/18      41.71     30:03.09  
 238.Diego Lijeron        Metuchen,NJ        12 M         31:02.40  9:59 137/232   M 1-14:41/72     47.91     30:57.45  
 239.Gerald Kosloski      Hemetta,NJ         45 M         31:03.62  9:59 138/232   M40-49:27/47     45.64     30:22.83  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 240.Allison Stellato     Carteret,NJ        28 F         31:08.17 10:01 102/294   F20-29:9/34      47.53     30:24.48  
 241.Kathy Ponsa          Metuchen,NJ        43 F         31:08.57 10:01 103/294   F40-49:30/91     50.14     30:58.37  
 242.Catherine Martin     Edison,NJ          7  F         31:08.95 10:01 104/294   F 1-14:19/42     60.25     30:39.44  
 243.Terri Martin         Edison,NJ          44 F         31:09.32 10:01 105/294   F40-49:31/91     50.53     30:39.45  
 244.Alisa Schleif        Metuchen,NJ        46 F         31:17.45 10:04 106/294   F40-49:32/91     51.23     31:03.66  
 245.Alan Capron          Metuchen,NJ        10 F         31:18.36 10:04 107/294   F 1-14:20/42     54.50     31:14.23  
 246.Katherine Harrison   Metuchen,NJ        45 F         31:18.99 10:04 108/294   F40-49:33/91     50.71     30:43.51  
 247.William Waldron      Metuchen,NJ        45 M         31:25.35 10:06 139/232   M40-49:28/47     45.12     31:20.25  
 248.Caitlin Waldron      Metuchen,NJ        9  F         31:25.42 10:06 109/294   F 1-14:21/42     55.84     31:20.11  
 249.Jeanne Litwin        Metuchen,NJ        53 F         31:25.43 10:06 110/294   F50-59:10/35     55.40     31:18.51  
 250.Kathleen Madsen      Plainfield,NJ      52 F         31:36.80 10:10 111/294   F50-59:11/35     54.37     30:56.74  
 251.Claire Morgan        London,            28 F         31:37.78 10:10 112/294   F20-29:10/34     46.79     30:47.74  
 252.Christopher Morisi   Somerset,NJ        16 M         31:38.44 10:11 140/232   M15-19:12/16     43.29     31:31.76  
 253.Jason Keller         Branchburg,NJ      35 M         31:43.67 10:12 141/232   M30-39:19/25     41.54     31:04.03  
 254.Brayden Keller       Branchburg,NJ      8  M         31:43.92 10:12 142/232   M 1-14:42/72     53.64     31:08.20  
 255.Rich Bloemeke        East Windsor,NJ    47 M         31:44.75 10:13 143/232   M40-49:29/47     45.36     30:43.54  
 256.Joanne Newman        ,                  53 F         31:45.43 10:13 113/294   F50-59:12/35     54.82     31:19.21  
 257.Ali Huber            South Plainfiel,NJ 17 F         31:48.81 10:14 114/294   F15-19:14/29     47.52     31:37.23  
 258.Gennifer Huber       South Plainfiel,NJ 15 F         31:49.71 10:14 115/294   F15-19:15/29     48.69     31:38.04  
 259.Michael Bergman      Iselin,NJ          53 M         31:50.90 10:15 144/232   M50-59:27/43     47.45     31:33.02  
 260.Esteban Rios         Eatontown,NJ       26 M         31:51.73 10:15 145/232   M20-29:10/18     40.49     31:32.75  
 261.Olivia Bergman       Iselin,NJ          16 F         31:52.09 10:15 116/294   F15-19:16/29     48.03     31:33.40  
 262.Megan Bloemeke       East Windsor,NJ    15 F         31:52.85 10:15 117/294   F15-19:17/29     48.61     30:50.60  
 263.Melissa Lynch        Edison,NJ          33 F         31:57.99 10:17 118/294   F30-39:25/56     46.50     31:13.88  
 264.Joseph Facchini      Metuchen,NJ        49 M         32:01.16 10:18 146/232   M40-49:30/47     45.69     31:46.63  
 265.Erin Krautle         Morristown,NJ      25 M         32:03.49 10:19 147/232   M20-29:11/18     40.24     31:25.20  
 266.Lizbeth Luis         Passaic,NJ         30 F         32:03.65 10:19 119/294   F30-39:26/56     46.18     31:43.40  
 267.Charles Silverman    Metuchen,NJ        63 M         32:09.07 10:20 148/232   M60-69:7/9       51.23     31:31.62  
 268.David Martin         Edison,NJ          44 M         32:21.02 10:24 149/232   M40-49:31/47     43.49     31:52.36  
 269.Nick Martin          Edison,NJ          9  M         32:21.49 10:24 150/232   M 1-14:43/72     50.55     31:53.25  
 270.Arlie Massillon      Whippany,NJ        43 F         32:21.98 10:25 120/294   F40-49:34/91     48.24     31:57.81  
 271.Cecilia Alves        Hillside,NJ        61 F U       32:22.51 10:25 121/294   F60-69:1/7       59.92     32:16.44  
 272.Michele Rawson       Warren,NJ          53 F         32:25.72 10:26 122/294   F50-59:13/35     53.69     32:19.03  
 273.Dana Anglim          Branchburg,NJ      40 F         32:25.90 10:26 123/294   F40-49:35/91     47.15     31:43.62  
 274.Constance Hewitt     Old Bridge,NJ      26 F         32:32.87 10:28 124/294   F20-29:11/34     45.47     31:41.10  
 275.Ann Murphy           Metuchen,NJ        51 F         32:40.54 10:31 125/294   F50-59:14/35     51.95     31:48.55  
 276.Amy Goring           Maplewood,NJ       44 F         32:48.88 10:33 126/294   F40-49:36/91     47.97     32:12.95  
 277.Megan Taxeras        South Plainfiel,NJ 33 F         32:53.57 10:35 127/294   F30-39:27/56     45.19     32:05.72  
 278.Helena Truncale      Colonia,NJ         44 F         32:55.85 10:35 128/294   F40-49:37/91     47.80     32:26.33  
 279.Patricia Suhocki     Freehold,NJ        43 F         32:55.95 10:35 129/294   F40-49:38/91     47.41     32:26.32  
 280.Kyle Damico          Wayne,NJ           23 M         32:58.31 10:36 151/232   M20-29:12/18     39.12     32:27.19  
 281.Eric Suss            Metuchen,NJ        49 M         33:01.72 10:37 152/232   M40-49:32/47     44.30     32:50.04  
 282.Jocelyn Waga         Edison,NJ          43 F         33:19.29 10:43 130/294   F40-49:39/91     46.86     32:56.54  
 283.Christopher Ray      Metuchen,NJ        10 M         33:19.63 10:43 153/232   M 1-14:44/72     47.37     33:19.36  
 284.Stacy Brudsky        Maplewood,NJ       50 F         33:22.52 10:44 131/294   F50-59:15/35     50.23     32:47.60  
 285.Cesare Lucido        Staten Island,NY   57 M         33:25.37 10:45 154/232   M50-59:28/43     46.76     33:14.39  
 286.Tom Johnson          Colonia,NJ         45 M U       33:26.02 10:45 155/232   M40-49:33/47     42.40     32:41.99  
 287.Amanda Thomas        Highland Park,NJ   47 F U       33:26.18 10:45 132/294   F40-49:40/91     48.43     33:02.51  
 288.Tom Smith            Westfield,NJ       51 M U       33:27.49 10:46 156/232   M50-59:29/43     44.44     32:51.97  
 289.Allison Baird        Jersey City,NJ     37 F         33:29.09 10:46 133/294   F30-39:28/56     44.96     32:58.63  
 290.Josh Stephens        Philadelphia,PA    12 M         33:29.53 10:46 157/232   M 1-14:45/72     44.40     33:20.23  
 291.Patricia Cronnell    Bridgewater,NJ     36 F         33:29.73 10:46 134/294   F30-39:29/56     44.77     33:13.22  
 292.Cristina Bush        Warren,NJ          39 F         33:30.02 10:46 135/294   F30-39:30/56     45.39     33:21.03  
 293.Martin Shahbazian    Bridgewater,NJ     53 M         33:32.55 10:47 158/232   M50-59:30/43     45.05     33:29.65  
 294.Chere Griffin        Branchburg,NJ      42 F         33:35.84 10:48 136/294   F40-49:41/91     46.12     32:49.31  
 295.William Ayres        Berkeley Height,NJ 56 M U       33:56.91 10:55 159/232   M50-59:31/43     45.65     33:45.29  
 296.Karen Ayres          Berkeley Hts,NJ    52 F         33:57.02 10:55 137/294   F50-59:16/35     50.63     33:45.70  
 297.Frank Capron         Metuchen,NJ        12 M         33:57.42 10:55 160/232   M 1-14:46/72     43.79     33:08.79  
 298.Jennifer Ogrodnik    Hillsborough,NJ    48 F         34:07.72 10:59 138/294   F40-49:42/91     47.97     34:01.50  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 299.Cara Markowvitz      Metuchen,NJ        30 F         34:11.53 11:00 139/294   F30-39:31/56     43.30     33:54.27  
 300.Luke Morrison        Metuchen,NJ        13 M         34:16.71 11:01 161/232   M 1-14:47/72     42.31     34:11.30  
 301.Kristin Eckard       Metuchen,NJ        34 F         34:19.65 11:02 140/294   F30-39:32/56     43.40     33:57.71  
 302.Lane Ackerman        North Brunswick,NJ 14 M         34:20.59 11:03 162/232   M 1-14:48/72     41.32     34:20.59  
 303.Peter Conroy         Metuchen,NJ        15 M         34:21.10 11:03 163/232   M15-19:13/16     40.53     34:20.54  
 304.Emma Londino         Mountainside,NJ    14 F         34:22.59 11:03 141/294   F 1-14:22/42     45.71     33:44.38  
 305.Diana Sa             Edison,NJ          21 F         34:24.15 11:04 142/294   F20-29:12/34     43.02     34:01.80  
 306.Karen Kowalski       South Plainfiel,NJ 54 F         34:24.19 11:04 143/294   F50-59:17/35     51.26     33:49.95  
 307.Pam Robats           Metuchen,NJ        52 F         34:25.07 11:04 144/294   F50-59:18/35     49.94     33:56.65  
 308.Andrew Thompson      Milltown,NJ        14 M         34:26.21 11:05 164/232   M 1-14:49/72     41.21     34:26.21  
 309.Felix Nieves         Edison,NJ          29 M         34:27.42 11:05 165/232   M20-29:13/18     37.47     33:54.60  
 310.Logan Clancy         Metuchen,NJ        7  M         34:27.44 11:05 166/232   M 1-14:50/72     51.64     33:40.55  
 311.Paula Ohara          Cranford,NJ        54 F         34:29.24 11:05 145/294   F50-59:19/35     51.14     33:56.31  
 312.Jason Mraz           Edison,NJ          11 M         34:29.30 11:06 167/232   M 1-14:51/72     44.35     33:41.30  
 313.Larry Fisher         Cranford,NJ        55 M         34:29.53 11:06 168/232   M50-59:32/43     44.55     33:58.64  
 314.Russ Clancy          Metuchen,NJ        42 M         34:31.00 11:06 169/232   M40-49:34/47     40.14     33:43.36  
 315.John Osborne         Iselin,NJ          63 M         34:36.87 11:08 170/232   M60-69:8/9       47.58     34:36.87  
 316.Eric Ackerman        North Brunswick,NJ 11 M         34:44.03 11:10 171/232   M 1-14:52/72     44.04     34:21.83  
 317.Sean Daly            Woodbridge,NJ      40 M         34:44.91 11:11 172/232   M40-49:35/47     39.28     34:02.69  
 318.Elyse Shahbazian     Bridgewater,NJ     17 F         34:45.16 11:11 146/294   F15-19:18/29     43.50     34:33.43  
 319.Jonah Feldman        Holliston,MA       9  M         34:45.16 11:11 173/232   M 1-14:53/72     47.07     34:38.54  
 320.Todd Benedict        Metuchen,NJ        40 M         34:47.74 11:11 174/232   M40-49:36/47     39.23     34:23.53  
 321.Rebecca Infosino     East Windsor,NJ    14 F         34:48.58 11:12 147/294   F 1-14:23/42     45.14     34:01.87  
 322.Ariella Planas       Wayne,NJ           20 F         34:49.67 11:12 148/294   F20-29:13/34     42.51     34:17.02  
 323.Brady Kurdyla        Bridgewater,NJ     9  M         34:50.32 11:12 175/232   M 1-14:54/72     46.95     34:11.49  
 324.Bryce Difalco        Ossining,NY        9  M         35:00.32 11:15 176/232   M 1-14:55/72     46.73     34:54.14  
 325.Joan Damico          Wayne,NJ           55 F         35:03.47 11:17 149/294   F50-59:20/35     50.97     34:31.95  
 326.Emely German         East Orange,NJ     29 F         35:03.85 11:17 150/294   F20-29:14/34     42.21     34:41.27  
 327.Jeanette Schwalm     Randolph,NJ        17 F         35:05.08 11:17 151/294   F15-19:19/29     43.09     34:39.57  
 328.Clair Sautner        Branchburg,NJ      49 F         35:05.89 11:17 152/294   F40-49:43/91     47.18     34:24.39  
 329.Patricia Dienan      New Hope,PA        57 M         35:07.46 11:18 177/232   M50-59:33/43     44.50     34:41.10  
 330.Jake Mcnulty         Fords,NJ           6  M         35:10.25 11:19 178/232   M 1-14:56/72     53.16     34:13.67  
 331.Dennis Mcnulty       Fords,NJ           41 M         35:13.43 11:20 179/232   M40-49:37/47     39.04     34:16.10  
 332.Anna Capron          Metuchen,NJ        12 F         35:13.75 11:20 153/294   F 1-14:24/42     46.21     34:33.43  
 333.Regina Rolwood       Millington,NJ      50 F U       35:14.19 11:20 154/294   F50-59:21/35     47.58     34:59.18  
 334.Samantha Fiedler     Metuchen,NJ        27 F         35:15.97 11:21 155/294   F20-29:15/34     41.97     34:32.85  
 335.Robert Facchini      Metuchen,NJ        20 M         35:17.94 11:21 180/232   M20-29:14/18     36.94     35:03.15  
 336.Sean Jackson         Hillsborough,NJ    13 M         35:19.93 11:22 181/232   M 1-14:57/72     41.05     34:22.34  
 337.Melissa Javier       Avenel,NJ          16 F         35:31.94 11:26 156/294   F15-19:20/29     43.07     35:12.03  
 338.Scott Granat         Iselin,NJ          53 M         35:36.25 11:27 182/232   M50-59:34/43     42.45     35:21.46  
 339.Deborah Shapiro      Edison,NJ          47 F         35:36.32 11:27 157/294   F40-49:44/91     45.48     35:07.17  
 340.Arlene Gallene       Spotswood,NJ       62 F         35:36.40 11:27 158/294   F60-69:2/7       55.27     35:20.25  
 341.Michelle Takacs      North Plainfiel,NJ 39 F         35:38.43 11:28 159/294   F30-39:33/56     42.66     35:11.16  
 342.Amelia Lorenzo       Metuchen,NJ        12 F         35:40.67 11:28 160/294   F 1-14:25/42     45.63     35:00.51  
 343.Tenneh Lewis         North Plainfiel,NJ 34 F         35:42.09 11:29 161/294   F30-39:34/56     41.73     35:07.24  
 344.Marcey Brown         Middlesex,NJ       38 F         35:50.20 11:32 162/294   F30-39:35/56     42.21     35:36.27  
 345.Erin Ciallella       Little Falls,NJ    28 F         35:51.11 11:32 163/294   F20-29:16/34     41.28     35:16.96  
 346.Ray Cheek            Metuchen,NJ        33 M         35:52.84 11:32 183/232   M30-39:20/25     36.37     35:23.40  
 347.Allison Ackerman     North Brunswick,NJ 47 F         35:55.52 11:33 164/294   F40-49:45/91     45.08     35:33.09  
 348.Susan Schulte        Morris Township,NJ 50 F         35:59.62 11:35 165/294   F50-59:22/35     46.58     35:19.81  
 349.Adrienne Zimoulis    Coram,NY           36 F         36:04.51 11:36 166/294   F30-39:36/56     41.57     35:40.41  
 350.Devin Sorge          Somerset,NJ        17 F         36:05.35 11:36 167/294   F15-19:21/29     41.89     35:54.59  
 351.Marc Stephens        Monmouth Juncti,NJ 12 M         36:07.09 11:37 184/232   M 1-14:58/72     41.17     36:00.56  
 352.Elaine Wilson        Los Angeles,CA     29 F         36:08.60 11:37 168/294   F20-29:17/34     40.95     36:01.11  
 353.Sheila Kenny         Maplewood,NJ       45 F         36:08.76 11:38 169/294   F40-49:46/91     43.94     35:32.59  
 354.Jesse Madsen         Cranford,NJ        10 M         36:09.77 11:38 185/232   M 1-14:59/72     43.66     34:10.82  
 355.Erin Westover        Edison,NJ          25 F         36:10.01 11:38 170/294   F20-29:18/34     40.92     35:17.06  
 356.Sibilla Campos       Newark,NJ          46 F         36:15.32 11:40 171/294   F40-49:47/91     44.22     35:42.64  
 357.Erin Sorge           Somerset,NJ        47 F         36:17.30 11:40 172/294   F40-49:48/91     44.63     35:52.73  
 358.Alison Ford          Metuchen,NJ        52 F         36:24.00 11:42 173/294   F50-59:23/35     47.22     35:34.04  
 359.Donna Wenskoski      Iselin,NJ          50 F U       36:28.21 11:44 174/294   F50-59:24/35     45.97     36:22.83  
 360.Bridget Ruby         Cranford,NJ        14 F         36:28.57 11:44 175/294   F 1-14:26/42     43.08     35:38.23  
 361.Kimberley Ray        Metuchen,NJ        46 F         36:55.80 11:53 176/294   F40-49:49/91     43.41     36:37.06  
 362.Christi Downey       Metuchen,NJ        29 F         36:57.01 11:53 177/294   F20-29:19/34     40.05     36:26.34  
 363.Jenni Moore          Highland Park,NJ   32 F         36:57.06 11:53 178/294   F30-39:37/56     40.15     36:27.22  
 364.Christina Nelson     East Windsor,NJ    27 F         36:57.68 11:53 179/294   F20-29:20/34     40.04     36:12.69  
 365.Rochelle Mcnulty     Fords,NJ           43 F         36:58.14 11:53 180/294   F40-49:50/91     42.23     36:01.94  
 366.Eliana Tellado       Perth Amboy,NJ     36 F         37:01.70 11:55 181/294   F30-39:38/56     40.50     36:39.44  
 367.Nichole Lesniak      Bound Brook,NJ     35 F         37:05.59 11:56 182/294   F30-39:39/56     40.29     36:29.28  
 368.Angelica Javier      Colonia,NJ         20 F         37:13.87 11:58 183/294   F20-29:21/34     39.77     36:53.96  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 369.Bridget O'connor     Metuchen,NJ        12 F         37:20.51 12:01 184/294   F 1-14:27/42     43.60     37:14.49  
 370.Claire Waldron       Metuchen,NJ        12 F         37:20.76 12:01 185/294   F 1-14:28/42     43.59     37:14.87  
 371.Jason Wisinski       Woodbridge,NJ      43 M         37:27.31 12:03 186/232   M40-49:38/47     37.27     37:12.48  
 372.Monica Sepa          Woodbridge,NJ      26 F         37:31.37 12:04 186/294   F20-29:22/34     39.44     37:18.43  
 373.Neal Nemiroff        Westfield,NJ       25 M         37:38.19 12:06 187/232   M20-29:15/18     34.28     37:22.39  
 374.Michele Milevoi      Metuchen,NJ        39 F         37:38.40 12:06 187/294   F30-39:40/56     40.39     37:23.23  
 375.Douglas Kabak        Cranford,NJ        56 M         37:39.21 12:07 188/232   M50-59:35/43     41.16     37:08.23  
 376.Angie Boutureira     Staten Island,NY   31 F         37:44.21 12:08 188/294   F30-39:41/56     39.26     37:14.34  
 377.Jennifer Provini     Edison,NJ          33 F         37:44.35 12:08 189/294   F30-39:42/56     39.39     37:13.42  
 378.Dan Boutureira       Edison,NJ          33 M         37:45.11 12:09 189/232   M30-39:21/25     34.57     37:16.59  
 379.Emma Walsh           Edison,NJ          12 F         37:53.73 12:11 190/294   F 1-14:29/42     42.96     37:35.82  
 380.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         38:09.74 12:16 190/232   NO AGE:1/2        0.00     37:24.35  
 381.Catie Delsandro      Cranford,NJ        14 F         38:17.45 12:19 191/294   F 1-14:30/42     41.04     37:27.06  
 382.Harlee Madsen        Cranford,NJ        16 M         38:50.23 12:29 191/232   M15-19:14/16     35.26     38:24.00  
 383.Evelyn Tuers         Scotch Plains,NJ   27 F         38:58.86 12:32 192/294   F20-29:23/34     37.97     38:33.77  
 384.Stacy Addeo          East Brunswick,NJ  27 F         38:58.91 12:32 193/294   F20-29:24/34     37.97     38:33.52  
 385.Amanda Nagy          East Brunswick,NJ  26 F         38:59.15 12:32 194/294   F20-29:25/34     37.96     38:31.50  
 386.Lauren Domino        East Brunswick,NJ  27 F         38:59.43 12:32 195/294   F20-29:26/34     37.96     38:33.05  
 387.Lauren Marshall      Piscataway,NJ      44 F         39:02.49 12:33 196/294   F40-49:51/91     40.32     38:50.88  
 388.Laurie Newsome       Clinton,NJ         43 F         39:04.50 12:34 197/294   F40-49:52/91     39.96     38:24.21  
 389.Diane Munkacsy       Edison,NJ          47 F         39:12.26 12:37 198/294   F40-49:53/91     41.31     38:45.21  
 390.Mazell Tetruashvily  Princeton,NJ       27 F         39:16.67 12:38 199/294   F20-29:27/34     37.68     38:25.87  
 391.Alysha Taxter        Philadelphia,PA    32 F         39:24.66 12:41 200/294   F30-39:43/56     37.64     38:19.01  
 392.Aaron Puerzer        Metuchen,NJ        11 M         39:24.77 12:41 192/232   M 1-14:60/72     38.81     39:19.46  
 393.Daniel Nawn          Metuchen,NJ        11 M         39:25.09 12:41 193/232   M 1-14:61/72     38.80     39:16.64  
 394.Bernard Babitsky     ,                  10 F         39:27.96 12:42 201/294   F 1-14:31/42     43.23     39:26.32  
 395.Matt Baughman        Philadelphia,PA    29 M         39:31.63 12:43 194/232   M20-29:16/18     32.67     38:25.31  
 396.Nicholas Morisi      Somerset,NJ        17 M         39:35.27 12:44 195/232   M15-19:15/16     34.12     39:29.58  
 397.Kallen Mitchell      Dayton,NJ          12 F         39:35.91 12:44 202/294   F 1-14:32/42     41.11     39:14.37  
 398.Jim Mitchell         Dayton,NJ          46 M         39:36.42 12:44 196/232   M40-49:39/47     36.08     39:14.40  
 399.Joel Adler           Cranford,NJ        57 M         39:37.86 12:45 197/232   M50-59:36/43     39.44     37:58.52  
 400.Courtney Spurlock    Basking Ridge,NJ   17 F         39:38.83 12:45 203/294   F15-19:22/29     38.13     39:04.70  
 401.Kim Spurlock         Basking Ridge,NJ   47 F         39:39.09 12:45 204/294   F40-49:54/91     40.84     39:05.62  
 402.Cathi Rugulo         East Brunswick,NJ  50 F         39:52.15 12:49 205/294   F50-59:25/35     42.05     39:52.15  
 403.Lou Rugulo           East Brunswick,NJ  51 M         39:52.49 12:50 198/232   M50-59:37/43     37.29     39:52.49  
 404.Helen Burr           Metuchen,NJ        35 F         39:53.02 12:50 206/294   F30-39:44/56     37.47     39:11.32  
 405.Arthur Burr          Metuchen,NJ        6  M         39:53.85 12:50 199/232   M 1-14:62/72     46.87     39:11.97  
 406.Carmel Falcone       Allendale,NJ       38 F         39:54.15 12:50 207/294   F30-39:45/56     37.91     39:29.27  
 407.Mary Miles           Columbus,NJ        43 F         39:54.31 12:50 208/294   F40-49:55/91     39.13     39:29.97  
 408.Darlene Fide         Holmdel,NJ         44 F         40:03.04 12:53 209/294   F40-49:56/91     39.30     39:10.39  
 409.Cynthia Murphy       South Amboy,NJ     48 F         40:03.51 12:53 210/294   F40-49:57/91     40.87     39:10.48  
 410.Joanna Koster        Metuchen,NJ        31 F         40:11.82 12:56 211/294   F30-39:46/56     36.86     40:00.29  
 411.Lauren Hall          Middlesex,NJ       43 F         40:23.46 12:59 212/294   F40-49:58/91     38.66     40:14.87  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 412.Barbara Fisher       Cranford,NJ        52 F         40:26.12 13:00 213/294   F50-59:26/35     42.51     39:54.26  
 413.Kathryn Coccia       Cranford,NJ        62 F         40:26.30 13:00 214/294   F60-69:3/7       48.67     39:52.82  
 414.Dylan Dabrowski      South Bound Bro,NJ 99 M         40:27.96 13:01 200/232   NO AGE:2/2        0.00     40:25.53  
 415.John Miller          Metuchen,NJ        30 M         40:30.44 13:02 201/232   M30-39:22/25     31.93     40:15.73  
 416.Nikki Galella        Metuchen,NJ        27 F         40:31.71 13:02 215/294   F20-29:28/34     36.52     40:17.54  
 417.Kayla Russell        Metuchen,NJ        15 F         40:32.76 13:02 216/294   F15-19:23/29     38.22     40:05.47  
 418.Pamela Parlowitz     North Brunswick,NJ 47 F         40:34.14 13:03 217/294   F40-49:59/91     39.92     39:41.87  
 419.Chelsea Jones        Metuchen,NJ        18 F         40:42.94 13:06 218/294   F15-19:24/29     36.74     40:34.96  
 420.Christian Russell    Metuchen,NJ        11 M         40:51.72 13:09 202/232   M 1-14:63/72     37.43     40:24.43  
 421.Michele Immordino    Pennington,NJ      43 F         41:00.88 13:12 219/294   F40-49:60/91     38.07     40:38.31  
 422.Anissa Kurtz         Metuchen,NJ        41 F         41:01.99 13:12 220/294   F40-49:61/91     37.50     40:38.60  
 423.Susan Russell        Metuchen,NJ        54 F         41:33.99 13:22 221/294   F50-59:27/35     42.43     41:33.99  
 424.Charlotte Difalco    Ossining,NY        7  F         41:39.11 13:24 222/294   F 1-14:33/42     45.06     41:31.53  
 425.Joseph Russo         Branchburg,NJ      12 M U       41:40.14 13:24 203/232   M 1-14:64/72     35.69     40:59.56  
 426.Heather Difalco      Ossining,NY        41 F         41:40.70 13:24 223/294   F40-49:62/91     36.92     41:32.50  
 427.Anil Kamdar          Branchburg,NJ      10 M         41:40.95 13:24 204/232   M 1-14:65/72     37.88     41:01.17  
 428.Carlo Monaco         Colonia,NJ         50 M         41:47.84 13:27 205/232   M50-59:38/43     35.28     41:11.69  
 429.Erin Kurdyla         Bridgewater,NJ     35 F         41:50.18 13:27 224/294   F30-39:47/56     35.72     41:50.18  
 430.Cameron Kurdyla      Bridgewater,NJ     7  M         41:50.29 13:27 206/232   M 1-14:66/72     42.53     41:50.29  
 431.Claire Puerzer       ,                  44 F         41:55.34 13:29 225/294   F40-49:63/91     37.55     41:49.39  
 432.Sophia Cascio        Edison,NJ          9  F         42:00.48 13:31 226/294   F 1-14:34/42     41.77     41:29.29  
 433.Joe Cascio           Edison,NJ          44 M         42:02.24 13:31 207/232   M40-49:40/47     33.47     41:30.87  
 434.Dyan Mcmillen        Colonia,NJ         38 F         42:12.67 13:35 227/294   F30-39:48/56     35.83     41:34.17  
 435.Christine Beaver     Rahway,NJ          28 F         42:12.78 13:35 228/294   F20-29:29/34     35.06     41:34.05  
 436.Jeison German        East Orange,NJ     29 M         42:20.61 13:37 208/232   M20-29:17/18     30.49     41:58.65  
 437.Shannon Stasiulaitis Bridgewater,NJ     37 F         42:28.42 13:40 229/294   F30-39:49/56     35.45     41:38.74  
 438.Mayelle Brown        Metuchen,NJ        29 F         43:08.20 13:53 230/294   F20-29:30/34     34.31     41:50.50  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 439.Lynn Sia             Edison,NJ          55 F         43:50.08 14:06 231/294   F50-59:28/35     40.76     43:09.68  
 440.Mike Conroy          Metuchen,NJ        60 M         43:52.53 14:07 209/232   M60-69:9/9       36.56     43:15.99  
 441.Kathleen Jones       South Plainfiel,NJ 45 F         43:57.44 14:08 232/294   F40-49:64/91     36.13     43:12.26  
 442.Scott Mckinney       Bridgewater,NJ     41 M         44:04.79 14:11 210/232   M40-49:41/47     31.20     43:10.59  
 443.Carole Rynn          Somerset,NJ        52 F         44:05.96 14:11 233/294   F50-59:29/35     38.98     43:29.49  
 444.Jacqueline Alter     Edison,NJ          38 F         44:30.50 14:19 234/294   F30-39:50/56     33.98     43:36.76  
 445.Lisa Rossello        Somerset,NJ        45 F U       45:01.60 14:29 235/294   F40-49:65/91     35.27     44:10.28  
 446.Frank Rossello       Somerset,NJ        51 M         45:03.54 14:30 211/232   M50-59:39/43     33.00     44:12.65  
 447.Linda Krasucki       Edison,NJ          49 F         45:06.94 14:31 236/294   F40-49:66/91     36.71     43:51.75  
 448.Shivani Pandya       East Windsor,NJ    13 F         45:08.03 14:31 237/294   F 1-14:35/42     35.39     44:08.38  
 449.Emma Bussone         Hightstown,NJ      15 F         45:08.20 14:31 238/294   F15-19:25/29     34.33     44:10.21  
 450.Franca Dipaola       Totowa,NJ          48 F         45:15.81 14:34 239/294   F40-49:67/91     36.17     44:23.70  
 451.Jackie Poznanski     Colonia,NJ         9  F         45:16.49 14:34 240/294   F 1-14:36/42     38.76     44:23.32  
 452.Elizabeth Waldron    Metuchen,NJ        41 F         45:26.44 14:37 241/294   F40-49:68/91     33.87     44:45.98  
 453.Michelle Mctamney    Rahway,NJ          38 F         45:40.66 14:42 242/294   F30-39:51/56     33.11     44:56.41  
 454.Stacie Collins       Old Tappan,NJ      37 F         46:05.62 14:50 243/294   F30-39:52/56     32.66     44:46.59  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 455.Christina Stasiulait Phillipsburg,NJ    41 F         47:07.50 15:10 244/294   F40-49:69/91     32.66     46:50.45  
 456.Jennifer Owen        Colonia,NJ         40 F         47:12.50 15:11 245/294   F40-49:70/91     32.39     46:55.72  
 457.Kyle Williams        Brick,NJ           30 M U       47:20.06 15:14 212/232   M30-39:23/25     27.32     47:20.06  
 458.Barbara Boland       Metuchen,NJ        55 F         47:28.03 15:16 246/294   F50-59:30/35     37.64     46:56.02  
 459.Thomas Annarumma     Metuchen,NJ        54 M         47:30.79 15:17 213/232   M50-59:40/43     32.07     46:27.38  
 460.Samantha Antin       Metuchen,NJ        11 F         47:48.31 15:23 247/294   F 1-14:37/42     34.81     46:53.02  
 461.Jen Antin            Metuchen,NJ        40 F         47:48.98 15:23 248/294   F40-49:71/91     31.98     46:53.89  
 462.Mikey Bratus         Bridgewater,NJ     6  M         47:51.39 15:24 214/232   M 1-14:67/72     39.07     47:51.39  
 463.Aaron Kurdyla        Bridgewater,NJ     38 M         47:52.13 15:24 215/232   M30-39:24/25     28.09     47:52.13  
 464.Lisa Bratus          Bridgewater,NJ     38 F         48:07.19 15:29 249/294   F30-39:53/56     31.43     48:07.19  
 465.Chris Bratus         Bridgewater,NJ     39 M         48:08.13 15:29 216/232   M30-39:25/25     28.15     48:08.13  
 466.Katherine Zimoulis   Milltown,NJ        30 F         48:20.26 15:33 250/294   F30-39:54/56     30.63     47:40.91  
 467.Roseann Miller       ,                  64 F         48:21.54 15:33 251/294   F60-69:4/7       41.91     48:03.92  
 468.Melanie Zimoulis     Medford,NY         61 F         48:37.07 15:38 252/294   F60-69:5/7       39.90     47:57.72  
 469.Patricia Ackerson    Edison,NJ          43 F         48:48.41 15:42 253/294   F40-49:72/91     31.99     47:54.83  
 470.Richard Ackerson     Edison,NJ          48 M         48:48.81 15:42 217/232   M40-49:42/47     29.73     47:54.86  
 471.Joyce Hunter         Edison,NJ          40 F         48:49.72 15:42 254/294   F40-49:73/91     31.32     47:54.90  
 472.Pat Richard          Somerset,NJ        64 F         49:03.92 15:47 255/294   F60-69:6/7       41.31     48:27.01  
 473.Susan Lenczewski     Somerset,NJ        54 F         49:04.16 15:47 256/294   F50-59:31/35     35.94     48:28.41  

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 474.Joe Granat           Iselin,NJ          27 F         50:23.96 16:13 257/294   F20-29:31/34     29.37     49:51.91  
 475.Antoinette Langeveld Philadelphia,PA    44 F         50:24.47 16:13 258/294   F40-49:74/91     31.23     49:40.09  
 476.Kathy Aurelio        Carteret,NJ        51 F         50:36.10 16:17 259/294   F50-59:32/35     33.55     49:17.88  
 477.Josie Pugliese       Colonia,NJ         53 F         51:24.34 16:32 260/294   F50-59:33/35     33.87     50:35.79  
 478.Judy Browning        Sayreville,NJ      48 F         51:24.57 16:32 261/294   F40-49:75/91     31.85     50:35.11  
 479.Roz Mercurio         Basking Ridge,NJ   69 F         51:24.70 16:32 262/294   F60-69:7/7       42.60     50:36.42  
 480.Sarah Parlowitz      North Brunswick,NJ 16 F         51:45.45 16:39 263/294   F15-19:26/29     29.57     51:45.45  
 481.Matthew Bogusz       New Providence,NJ  25 M         52:17.31 16:49 218/232   M20-29:18/18     24.67     51:12.88  
 482.Evelyn Estava        Edison,NJ          48 F         52:27.94 16:53 264/294   F40-49:76/91     31.20     52:14.40  
 483.Frank Farina         Edison,NJ          51 M         52:46.68 16:59 219/232   M50-59:41/43     28.17     52:03.53  
 484.Maureen Farina       Edison,NJ          48 F         52:47.80 16:59 265/294   F40-49:77/91     31.01     52:05.92  

17:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 485.Donna Babitsky       South Bound Bro,NJ 50 F         53:09.04 17:06 266/294   F50-59:34/35     31.54     52:43.49  
 486.Susan Allen          South Bound Bro,NJ 43 F         53:09.27 17:06 267/294   F40-49:78/91     29.37     52:43.68  
 487.Mary Branstrom       East Windsor,NJ    49 F         53:10.50 17:06 268/294   F40-49:79/91     31.14     52:23.96  
 488.Mikaela Mintz        East Windsor,NJ    15 F         53:10.87 17:06 269/294   F15-19:27/29     29.14     52:11.42  
 489.Patricia Golino      Carteret,NJ        47 F         53:57.96 17:22 270/294   F40-49:80/91     30.01     53:08.62  
 490.Kathleen Healey      Carteret,NJ        41 F         53:58.65 17:22 271/294   F40-49:81/91     28.51     53:08.65  
 491.Allison Heim         Carteret,NJ        27 F         53:59.89 17:22 272/294   F20-29:32/34     27.41     53:08.31  
 492.Crystina Golino      Carteret,NJ        16 F         54:00.06 17:22 273/294   F15-19:28/29     28.34     53:10.22  
 493.Angelo Golino        Carteret,NJ        12 M         54:13.14 17:27 220/232   M 1-14:68/72     27.43     53:21.93  
 494.Meghan Burd          Hightstown,NJ      14 F         54:24.81 17:30 274/294   F 1-14:38/42     28.88     53:24.27  
 495.Sarah Woodill        Cranbury,NJ        14 F         54:25.74 17:31 275/294   F 1-14:39/42     28.87     53:26.45  
 496.Tom Spychalski       Hillsborough,NJ    55 M         54:44.92 17:37 221/232   M50-59:42/43     28.07     53:57.64  
 497.Stephanie Spychaski  Hillsborough,NJ    24 F         54:45.34 17:37 276/294   F20-29:33/34     27.03     53:58.22  
 498.Michele Charache     East Windsor,NJ    46 F         54:46.31 17:37 277/294   F40-49:82/91     29.27     53:51.20  
 499.Betsy Bloemeke       East Windsor,NJ    44 F         55:38.13 17:54 278/294   F40-49:83/91     28.29     54:37.55  
 500.Michelle Burd        Hightstown,NJ      44 F         55:38.73 17:54 279/294   F40-49:84/91     28.29     54:39.23  

18:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 501.Valarie Knef         Colonia,NJ         46 F         56:11.14 18:05 280/294   F40-49:85/91     28.53     55:42.85  
 502.Mike Knef            Colonia,NJ         46 M         57:25.78 18:29 222/232   M40-49:43/47     24.88     56:57.38  
 503.Thomas Cahill        Hillsborough,NJ    17 M         57:46.11 18:35 223/232   M15-19:16/16     23.38     56:35.19  
 504.Marybeth Hannan      Hillsborough,NJ    52 F         57:46.33 18:35 281/294   F50-59:35/35     29.75     56:43.42  
 505.Lois Harm Cahill     Hillsborough,NJ    49 F         57:46.77 18:35 282/294   F40-49:86/91     28.66     56:34.67  
 506.Nikhil Kamdar        Branchburg,NJ      11 M         58:03.78 18:41 224/232   M 1-14:69/72     26.34     57:20.06  
 507.Sarah Nisenson       Hillsborough,NJ    15 F         58:14.35 18:44 283/294   F15-19:29/29     26.61     56:54.48  
 508.Michael Napoli       Monmouth Juncti,NJ 14 M         58:47.66 18:55 225/232   M 1-14:70/72     24.13     57:27.62  
 509.Simran Bajaj         Dayton,NJ          12 F         58:49.73 18:56 284/294   F 1-14:40/42     27.67     57:34.05  
 510.Sandeep Bajaj        Dayton,NJ          42 M         58:50.26 18:56 226/232   M40-49:44/47     23.55     57:35.45  
 511.Ritu Bajaj           Dayton,NJ          40 F         58:50.27 18:56 285/294   F40-49:87/91     25.99     57:34.70  
 512.Rishabh Bajaj        Dayton,NJ          10 M         58:51.24 18:56 227/232   M 1-14:71/72     26.82     57:31.93  

19:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 513.Michelle Fitzpatrick Edison,NJ          34 F         59:03.78 19:00 286/294   F30-39:55/56     25.22     57:53.70  
 514.Tricia Coyle         Edison,NJ          38 F         59:03.84 19:00 287/294   F30-39:56/56     25.61     57:47.03  
 515.Olivia Cascio        Edison,NJ          8  F         59:06.37 19:01 288/294   F 1-14:41/42     30.64     57:52.08  
 516.Steve Napoli         Monmouth Juncti,NJ 53 M         59:28.44 19:08 228/232   M50-59:43/43     25.41     59:28.44  
 517.Lorraine Battaglia   Princeton,NJ       41 F         59:37.39 19:11 289/294   F40-49:88/91     25.81     58:51.98  
 518.Kimberly Farina      Edison,NJ          26 F         59:41.59 19:12 290/294   F20-29:34/34     24.79     58:57.11  
 519.Debra Contrabasso    Staten Island,NY   42 F       1:01:14.98 19:42 291/294   F40-49:89/91     25.30   1:00:00.53  
 520.Steven Contrabasso   Staten Island,NY   41 M       1:01:15.42 19:42 229/232   M40-49:45/47     22.45   1:00:00.25  

20:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 521.Sean Sautner         Branchburg,NJ      12 M       1:03:31.94 20:26 230/232   M 1-14:72/72     23.41   1:02:33.46  
 522.Lorrie Lawson        Branchburg,NJ      41 F       1:03:35.59 20:28 292/294   F40-49:90/91     24.20   1:02:40.01  
 523.Abby Lawson          Branchburg,NJ      8  F       1:03:38.80 20:29 293/294   F 1-14:42/42     28.46   1:02:43.15  
 524.Sandro Biagiotti     East Brunswick,NJ  49 M       1:03:49.98 20:32 231/232   M40-49:46/47     22.92   1:03:49.98  

21:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 525.Amy Lenza            Staten Island,NY   43 F       1:07:22.08 21:40 294/294   F40-49:91/91     23.18   1:06:09.98  
 526.Robert Lenza         Staten Island,NY   44 M       1:07:22.26 21:41 232/232   M40-49:47/47     20.88   1:06:07.39  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
JINGLE BELL METUCHEN ARTHRITIS 5K TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Larry Salvador       Edison,NJ          37 M         U  417   20:04.34   6:28
   2.Craig Koster         Metuchen,NJ        38 M            245   20:12.51   6:30
   3.Trevor Dale          Metuchen,NJ        33 M            687   20:15.97   6:31
   4.Roman Pinto          Colonia,NJ         32 M            372   20:43.49   6:40
   5.Alan Chan            Lyndhurst,NJ       31 M            670   20:43.76   6:40
   6.Kevin Perlmutter     Metuchen,NJ        41 M            368   20:57.92   6:45
   7.Joel Nadler          Metuchen,NJ        15 M            569   21:05.79   6:47
   8.Eddie Malague        Metuchen,NJ        12 M            292   21:12.92   6:50
   9.Gus Stanzione        Staten Island,NY   54 M            454   21:14.34   6:50
  10.John Schleck         Metuchen,NJ        15 M            615   21:34.51   6:57
JINGLE BELL METUCHEN ARTHRITIS 5K TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Amy Bernstein        East Windsor,NJ    34 F            646   20:38.34   6:39
   2.Erin Blum            Fair Haven,NJ      38 F             51   21:03.21   6:47
   3.Tara Zimliki         Branchburg,NJ      33 F         U  664   21:22.42   6:53
   4.Melanie Basil        Plainsboro,NJ      30 F             33   22:25.13   7:13
   5.Gabrielle Didario    Somerville,NJ      15 F            136   22:34.44   7:16
   6.Jennifer Dooley      Metuchen,NJ        35 F            618   22:54.40   7:22
   7.Cassandra Morris     East Windsor,NJ    15 F            326   23:17.87   7:30
   8.Laura Carney         Cranford,NJ        41 F            665   23:50.28   7:40
   9.Julia Madsen         Cranford,NJ        14 F              2   23:54.13   7:42
  10.Tina Varona-clark    Staten Island,NY   47 F            588   23:54.30   7:42
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
JINGLE BELL METUCHEN ARTHRITIS 5K TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Kevin Perlmutter     Metuchen,NJ        41 M            368   20:57.92   6:45
   2.Gus Stanzione        Staten Island,NY   54 M            454   21:14.34   6:50
   3.Eddie Lydon          Staten Island,NY   51 M            630   21:45.81   7:00
   4.Victor Lopez         Staten Island,NY   56 M            589   21:45.89   7:00
   5. Bednarczyk          Staten Island,NY   57 M            590   22:06.12   7:07
   6.Mike Washakowski     Ocean,NJ           59 M         U  510   22:36.31   7:17
   7.Thomas Bohen         Branchburg,NJ      40 M             52   22:55.71   7:23
   8.Glen Karlovotch      Metuchen,NJ        43 M            565   23:02.01   7:25
   9.Tom Crowler          Edison,NJ          48 M            640   23:07.11   7:26
  10.Ed Stephens          Philadelphia,PA    47 M            624   23:25.47   7:32
JINGLE BELL METUCHEN ARTHRITIS 5K TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Laura Carney         Cranford,NJ        41 F            665   23:50.28   7:40
   2.Tina Varona-clark    Staten Island,NY   47 F            588   23:54.30   7:42
   3.Karen Capron         Metuchen,NJ        42 F            677   24:21.35   7:50
   4.Robin Juron          Iselin,NJ          52 F            226   25:15.04   8:08
   5.Sharon Nerger        Bridgewater,NJ     43 F            649   25:36.96   8:15
   6.Angela Poznanski     Colonia,NJ         40 F            374   26:12.50   8:26
   7.Stacey Didario       Somerville,NJ      51 F            134   26:36.00   8:34
   8.Cari Cichlar         Cranford,NJ        49 F            101   26:36.17   8:34
   9.Liz Petti            Avenel,NJ          57 F            369   26:43.12   8:36
  10.Dorothy Vaughan      Metuchen,NJ        50 F            500   26:59.21   8:41

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

JINGLE BELL METUCHEN ARTHRITIS 5K  MALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Eddie Malague        Metuchen,NJ        12 M   10       292   21:12.92   6:50   70.09%
   2.Michael Pacitti      East Brunswick,NJ  14 M   18       361   22:20.02   7:11   63.54%
   3.Luca Biagiotti       East Brunswick,NJ  14 M   20        46   22:27.67   7:14   63.18%
   4.Luke Schleck         Metuchen,NJ        10 M   29       614   23:04.37   7:26   68.42%
   5.Joseph Conroy        Metuchen,NJ        13 M   31       559   23:09.56   7:27   62.63%
   6.Ben Stephens         Philadelphia,PA    14 M   32       626   23:15.07   7:29   61.03%
   7.Michael Fuccile      Metuchen,NJ        12 M   38       169   23:43.06   7:38   62.70%
   8.Evan Jordan          Milford,NJ         14 M   39       225   23:44.96   7:39   59.75%
   9.Luke Schulte         Morris Township,NJ 14 M   40       425   23:46.63   7:39   59.68%
  10.Kyle Kenny           Metuchen,NJ        14 M   50       238   24:12.15   7:47   58.63%


JINGLE BELL METUCHEN ARTHRITIS 5K  FEMALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Julia Madsen         Cranford,NJ        14 F   44         2   23:54.13   7:42   65.74%
   2.Emma Capron          Metuchen,NJ        12 F   54       680   24:20.27   7:50   66.89%
   3.Hadley Bloemeke      East Windsor,NJ    13 F   69        49   25:06.86   8:05   63.60%
   4.Amanda Bush          Cranford,NJ        14 F   71    U   76   25:14.00   8:07   62.27%
   5.Bridget Waldron      Metuchen,NJ        14 F   76       507   25:19.60   8:09   62.04%
   6.Hope Kenny           Metuchen,NJ        12 F   83       237   25:56.49   8:21   62.76%
   7.Elizabeth Lawson     Metuchen,NJ        14 F  121       657   27:26.20   8:50   57.27%
   8.Emily Perlmutter     Metuchen,NJ        14 F  123       610   27:27.12   8:50   57.24%
   9.Alexandra Didario    Somerville,NJ      14 F  125       137   27:29.71   8:51   57.15%
  10.Caroline Schleif     Metuchen,NJ        9  F  151       621   28:25.26   9:09   61.74%


JINGLE BELL METUCHEN ARTHRITIS 5K  MALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Joel Nadler          Metuchen,NJ        15 M    9       569   21:05.79   6:47   65.99%
   2.John Schleck         Metuchen,NJ        15 M   13       615   21:34.51   6:57   64.53%
   3.Colby Marshall       Piscataway,NJ      17 M   14       628   21:44.73   7:00   62.12%
   4.Michael Crowley      Edison,NJ          17 M   24       641   22:44.46   7:19   59.40%
   5.Patrick Boyle        South Plainfiel,NJ 18 M   35    U  607   23:36.16   7:36   56.52%
   6.Chris George         Piscataway,NJ      16 M   53       579   24:19.12   7:50   56.32%
   7.Sean Biagiotti       East Brunswick,NJ  17 M   61        45   24:45.57   7:58   54.56%
   8.Matt Kaplan          East Brunswick,NJ  17 M   68       232   25:03.71   8:04   53.90%
   9.John Tanchurak       North Brunswick,NJ 15 M   96       694   26:20.11   8:29   52.86%
  10.Douglas Martinson    Iselin,NJ          16 M  112       567   27:02.55   8:42   50.65%


JINGLE BELL METUCHEN ARTHRITIS 5K  FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Gabrielle Didario    Somerville,NJ      15 F   21       136   22:34.44   7:16   68.65%
   2.Cassandra Morris     East Windsor,NJ    15 F   33       326   23:17.87   7:30   66.52%
   3.Nicole Charache      East Windsor,NJ    15 F   47        93   23:56.96   7:42   64.71%
   4.Rachel Suss          Metuchen,NJ        15 F   58       468   24:30.13   7:53   63.25%
   5.Kiera Hurley         Cranford,NJ        15 F   72       631   25:14.75   8:08   61.39%
   6.Christine Belbey     Metuchen,NJ        17 F   84       568   25:58.48   8:22   58.20%
   7.Helena Wu            Edison,NJ          15 F  120       655   27:23.15   8:49   56.59%
   8.Sara Karlovitch      Metuchen,NJ        16 F  126       566   27:29.89   8:51   55.66%
   9.Nicole Pietrapertosa Colonia,NJ         19 F  143       371   28:10.24   9:04   52.74%
  10.Caitlyn Spullock     Basking Ridge,NJ   15 F  171       639   29:04.45   9:21   53.30%


JINGLE BELL METUCHEN ARTHRITIS 5K  MALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kyle Rawson          Warren,NJ          23 M   23       391   22:37.03   7:17   57.04%
   2.Jordan Madsen        Plainfield,NJ      23 M   25       288   22:53.94   7:22   56.33%
   3.David Wysmuller      Morristown,NJ      24 M   36       527   23:37.30   7:36   54.61%
   4.Barry Vandoren       Pittstown,NJ       27 M   56       498   24:22.15   7:51   52.94%
   5.Jared Winikor        Rochester,NY       28 M   86       518   26:00.26   8:22   49.61%
   6.Brian Rose           Highland Park,NJ   29 M   97       401   26:30.23   8:32   48.72%
   7.Jonathan Hall        Freehold,NJ        24 M  138       661   27:58.48   9:00   46.11%
   8.Keith Baird          Edison,NJ          29 M  236        25   30:51.91   9:56   41.83%
   9.Jose Amado           Edison,NJ          29 M  237        14   30:57.34   9:58   41.71%
  10.Esteban Rios         Eatontown,NJ       26 M  260       397   31:51.73  10:15   40.49%


JINGLE BELL METUCHEN ARTHRITIS 5K  FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Devon Cosenza        Metuchen,NJ        28 F   48       110   24:01.78   7:44   61.59%
   2.Nicole Deaugustine   Hillside,NJ        26 F   65       125   24:56.51   8:02   59.34%
   3.Lauren Spiegelhoff   Spotswoods,NJ      27 F  119       452   27:21.49   8:48   54.10%
   4.Victoria Smutek      West Windsor,NJ    27 F  142       448   28:05.00   9:02   52.70%
   5.Kathryn Ciallella    Union City,NJ      26 F  162        99   28:49.80   9:17   51.34%
   6.Justyna Ostrowska    Clark,NJ           26 F  174       358   29:13.47   9:24   50.64%
   7.Meghamala Masna      Metuchen,NJ        24 F  181       296   29:31.43   9:30   50.13%
   8.Michelle Meyer       Iselin,NJ          24 F  207       310   30:11.17   9:43   49.03%
   9.Allison Stellato     Carteret,NJ        28 F  240       462   31:08.17  10:01   47.53%
  10.Claire Morgan        London,            28 F  251       702   31:37.78  10:11   46.79%


JINGLE BELL METUCHEN ARTHRITIS 5K  MALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Larry Salvador       Edison,NJ          37 M    1    U  417   20:04.34   6:28   66.52%
   2.Craig Koster         Metuchen,NJ        38 M    2       245   20:12.51   6:30   66.55%
   3.Trevor Dale          Metuchen,NJ        33 M    3       687   20:15.97   6:31   64.39%
   4.Roman Pinto          Colonia,NJ         32 M    5       372   20:43.49   6:40   62.73%
   5.Alan Chan            Lyndhurst,NJ       31 M    6       670   20:43.76   6:40   62.53%
   6.Joe Smutek           Princeton Jct,NJ   30 M   42       449   23:53.77   7:41   54.12%
   7.Michael-paul Cuccia  Edison,NJ          34 M   64       118   24:54.52   8:01   52.63%
   8.David Bright         Piscataway,NJ      30 M   80        67   25:37.11   8:15   50.48%
   9.Hendy Collado        Perth Amboy,NJ     33 M  115       106   27:12.41   8:45   47.97%
  10.Brian Taxeras        South Plainfiel,NJ 35 M  122       477   27:26.74   8:50   48.02%


JINGLE BELL METUCHEN ARTHRITIS 5K  FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Amy Bernstein        East Windsor,NJ    34 F    4       646   20:38.34   6:39   72.19%
   2.Erin Blum            Fair Haven,NJ      38 F    8        51   21:03.21   6:47   71.84%
   3.Tara Zimliki         Branchburg,NJ      33 F   12    U  664   21:22.42   6:53   69.54%
   4.Melanie Basil        Plainsboro,NJ      30 F   19        33   22:25.13   7:13   66.04%
   5.Jennifer Dooley      Metuchen,NJ        35 F   26       618   22:54.40   7:22   65.24%
   6.Melinda Moy          Metuchen,NJ        39 F   51       586   24:13.62   7:48   62.76%
   7.Danielle Stevens     Metuchen,NJ        35 F   67       465   25:00.63   8:03   59.75%
   8.Jessica Maxcy        Metuchen,NJ        31 F   73       634   25:15.04   8:08   58.68%
   9.Elizabeth Coccia     Metuchen,NJ        30 F   77       105   25:30.15   8:12   58.05%
  10.Johanna Dieguez      South River,NJ     33 F  103       138   26:39.58   8:35   55.75%


JINGLE BELL METUCHEN ARTHRITIS 5K  MALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kevin Perlmutter     Metuchen,NJ        41 M    7       368   20:57.92   6:45   65.60%
   2.Thomas Bohen         Branchburg,NJ      40 M   27        52   22:55.71   7:23   59.53%
   3.Glen Karlovotch      Metuchen,NJ        43 M   28       565   23:02.01   7:25   60.61%
   4.Tom Crowler          Edison,NJ          48 M   30       640   23:07.11   7:26   62.78%
   5.Ed Stephens          Philadelphia,PA    47 M   34       624   23:25.47   7:32   61.48%
   6.Jason Haviland       Basking Ridge,NJ   41 M   37       201   23:37.74   7:36   58.20%
   7.Michael Oreilly      Metuchen,NJ        42 M   46       683   23:56.59   7:42   57.87%
   8.Brian Borden         Neptune,NJ         47 M   49    U   55   24:11.47   7:47   59.53%
   9.Douglas Madsen       Cranford,NJ        47 M   57       285   24:23.74   7:51   59.03%
  10.Luis Silvester       Belle Mead,NJ      40 M   89       699   26:06.52   8:24   52.28%


JINGLE BELL METUCHEN ARTHRITIS 5K  FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Laura Carney         Cranford,NJ        41 F   41       665   23:50.28   7:40   64.56%
   2.Tina Varona-clark    Staten Island,NY   47 F   45       588   23:54.30   7:42   67.74%
   3.Karen Capron         Metuchen,NJ        42 F   55       677   24:21.35   7:50   63.62%
   4.Sharon Nerger        Bridgewater,NJ     43 F   79       649   25:36.96   8:15   60.95%
   5.Angela Poznanski     Colonia,NJ         40 F   93       374   26:12.50   8:26   58.35%
   6.Cari Cichlar         Cranford,NJ        49 F  102       101   26:36.17   8:34   62.25%
   7.Tracey Menture       New Brunswick,NJ   49 F  117       308   27:17.13   8:47   60.69%
   8.Nella Mirabile       Rahway,NJ          46 F  124       317   27:27.85   8:50   58.37%
   9.Tracy Bionde         Bridgewater,NJ     45 F  129       560   27:38.65   8:54   57.45%
  10.Anne Siglam          Milltown,NJ        44 F  137       442   27:57.89   9:00   56.29%


JINGLE BELL METUCHEN ARTHRITIS 5K  MALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Gus Stanzione        Staten Island,NY   54 M   11       454   21:14.34   6:50   71.75%
   2.Eddie Lydon          Staten Island,NY   51 M   15       630   21:45.81   7:00   68.32%
   3.Victor Lopez         Staten Island,NY   56 M   16       589   21:45.89   7:00   71.20%
   4. Bednarczyk          Staten Island,NY   57 M   17       590   22:06.12   7:07   70.71%
   5.Mike Washakowski     Ocean,NJ           59 M   22    U  510   22:36.31   7:17   70.34%
   6.Tom Ruby             Cranford,NJ        53 M   43       406   23:53.82   7:41   63.24%
   7.Alan Pytlowany       Colonia,NJ         53 M   60       383   24:39.82   7:56   61.27%
   8.Hector Zamalloa      Summit,NJ          57 M   70       532   25:07.07   8:05   62.22%
   9.Peter Ford           Metuchen,NJ        53 M   75       166   25:19.28   8:09   59.68%
  10.Giuseppe Morisi      Somerset,NJ        53 M   87       322   26:05.27   8:24   57.93%


JINGLE BELL METUCHEN ARTHRITIS 5K  FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Robin Juron          Iselin,NJ          52 F   74       226   25:15.04   8:08   68.07%
   2.Stacey Didario       Somerville,NJ      51 F  101       134   26:36.00   8:34   63.81%
   3.Liz Petti            Avenel,NJ          57 F  107       369   26:43.12   8:36   68.68%
   4.Dorothy Vaughan      Metuchen,NJ        50 F  111       500   26:59.21   8:41   62.12%
   5.Kathleen Malkiewicz  Somerset,NJ        53 F  134       293   27:44.38   8:56   62.76%
   6.Catherine Haugh      Metuchen,NJ        51 F  158       200   28:43.64   9:15   59.09%
   7.Patricia Miskanick   Linden,NJ          51 F  187       318   29:35.65   9:31   57.36%
   8.Annmarie Griffin-uss Edison,NJ          59 F  195       191   29:41.82   9:33   63.51%
   9.Cynthia Norfleet     Hillsborough,NJ    52 F  234       351   30:49.92   9:55   55.75%
  10.Jeanne Litwin        Metuchen,NJ        53 F  249       278   31:25.43  10:07   55.40%


JINGLE BELL METUCHEN ARTHRITIS 5K  MALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Mike Ussak           Edison,NJ          63 M   63       497   24:49.88   8:00   66.33%
   2.Tom Zimoulis         Medford,NY         61 M   81       539   25:40.53   8:16   63.02%
   3.Robert Denker        Staten Island,NY   69 M  163       131   28:52.86   9:18   60.34%
   4.Bob Chavez           Colonia,NJ         67 M  179        95   29:29.25   9:29   57.94%
   5.Robert Boyd          Colonia,NJ         66 M  206    U  674   30:04.51   9:41   56.29%
   6.Greg Puchalski       Metuchen,NJ        62 M  212       629   30:15.60   9:44   53.95%
   7.Charles Silverman    Metuchen,NJ        63 M  267       580   32:09.07  10:21   51.23%
   8.John Osborne         Iselin,NJ          63 M  315       357   34:36.87  11:08   47.58%
   9.Mike Conroy          Metuchen,NJ        60 M  440       557   43:52.53  14:07   36.56%


JINGLE BELL METUCHEN ARTHRITIS 5K  FEMALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Cecilia Alves        Hillside,NJ        61 F  271    U   13   32:22.51  10:25   59.92%
   2.Arlene Gallene       Spotswood,NJ       62 F  340       170   35:36.40  11:28   55.27%
   3.Kathryn Coccia       Cranford,NJ        62 F  413       104   40:26.30  13:01   48.67%
   4.Roseann Miller       ,                  64 F  467       656   48:21.54  15:34   41.91%
   5.Melanie Zimoulis     Medford,NY         61 F  468       538   48:37.07  15:39   39.90%
   6.Pat Richard          Somerset,NJ        64 F  472       395   49:03.92  15:48   41.31%
   7.Roz Mercurio         Basking Ridge,NJ   69 F  479       309   51:24.70  16:33   42.60%


JINGLE BELL METUCHEN ARTHRITIS 5K  MALE 70 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


JINGLE BELL METUCHEN ARTHRITIS 5K  FEMALE 70 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


JINGLE BELL METUCHEN ARTHRITIS 5K  MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Not Registered       ,                  99 M  380       578   38:09.74  12:17    0.00%
   2.Dylan Dabrowski      South Bound Bro,NJ 99 M  414       554   40:27.96  13:01    0.00%


JINGLE BELL METUCHEN ARTHRITIS 5K  FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Gus Stanzione        Staten Island,NY   54 M    454   21:14.34   6:50 71.75%
   2.Victor Lopez         Staten Island,NY   56 M    589   21:45.89   7:00 71.20%
   3. Bednarczyk          Staten Island,NY   57 M    590   22:06.12   7:07 70.71%
   4.Mike Washakowski     Ocean,NJ           59 M U  510   22:36.31   7:17 70.34%
   5.Eddie Lydon          Staten Island,NY   51 M    630   21:45.81   7:00 68.32%
   6.Mike Ussak           Edison,NJ          63 M    497   24:49.88   8:00 66.33%
   7.Kevin Perlmutter     Metuchen,NJ        41 M    368   20:57.92   6:45 65.60%
   8.Tom Ruby             Cranford,NJ        53 M    406   23:53.82   7:41 63.24%
   9.Tom Zimoulis         Medford,NY         61 M    539   25:40.53   8:16 63.02%
  10.Tom Crowler          Edison,NJ          48 M    640   23:07.11   7:26 62.78%
  11.Hector Zamalloa      Summit,NJ          57 M    532   25:07.07   8:05 62.22%
  12.Ed Stephens          Philadelphia,PA    47 M    624   23:25.47   7:32 61.48%
  13.Alan Pytlowany       Colonia,NJ         53 M    383   24:39.82   7:56 61.27%
  14.Glen Karlovotch      Metuchen,NJ        43 M    565   23:02.01   7:25 60.61%
  15.Robert Denker        Staten Island,NY   69 M    131   28:52.86   9:18 60.34%
  16.Peter Ford           Metuchen,NJ        53 M    166   25:19.28   8:09 59.68%
  17.Brian Borden         Neptune,NJ         47 M U   55   24:11.47   7:47 59.53%
  18.Thomas Bohen         Branchburg,NJ      40 M     52   22:55.71   7:23 59.53%
  19.Rich Schwalm         Randolph,NJ        56 M    427   26:05.40   8:24 59.40%
  20.Douglas Madsen       Cranford,NJ        47 M    285   24:23.74   7:51 59.03%
  21.Jason Haviland       Basking Ridge,NJ   41 M    201   23:37.74   7:36 58.20%
  22.Bob Chavez           Colonia,NJ         67 M     95   29:29.25   9:29 57.94%
  23.Giuseppe Morisi      Somerset,NJ        53 M    322   26:05.27   8:24 57.93%
  24.Michael Oreilly      Metuchen,NJ        42 M    683   23:56.59   7:42 57.87%
  25.Mitchell Mond        East Brunswick,NJ  53 M    667   26:11.11   8:26 57.71%
  26.Paul Rawson          Warren,NJ          56 M    390   27:20.83   8:48 56.67%
  27.Val Balogh           Avenel,NJ          57 M     31   27:40.17   8:54 56.48%
  28.Robert Boyd          Colonia,NJ         66 M U  674   30:04.51   9:41 56.29%
  29.Gene Yanchurak       North Brunswick,NJ 52 M    691   26:40.65   8:35 56.19%
  30.Matt Yamakaitis      Edison,NJ          51 M    530   26:45.32   8:37 55.57%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Liz Petti            Avenel,NJ          57 F    369   26:43.12   8:36 68.68%
   2.Robin Juron          Iselin,NJ          52 F    226   25:15.04   8:08 68.07%
   3.Tina Varona-clark    Staten Island,NY   47 F    588   23:54.30   7:42 67.74%
   4.Laura Carney         Cranford,NJ        41 F    665   23:50.28   7:40 64.56%
   5.Stacey Didario       Somerville,NJ      51 F    134   26:36.00   8:34 63.81%
   6.Karen Capron         Metuchen,NJ        42 F    677   24:21.35   7:50 63.62%
   7.Annmarie Griffin-uss Edison,NJ          59 F    191   29:41.82   9:33 63.51%
   8.Kathleen Malkiewicz  Somerset,NJ        53 F    293   27:44.38   8:56 62.76%
   9.Cari Cichlar         Cranford,NJ        49 F    101   26:36.17   8:34 62.25%
  10.Dorothy Vaughan      Metuchen,NJ        50 F    500   26:59.21   8:41 62.12%
  11.Sharon Nerger        Bridgewater,NJ     43 F    649   25:36.96   8:15 60.95%
  12.Tracey Menture       New Brunswick,NJ   49 F    308   27:17.13   8:47 60.69%
  13.Cecilia Alves        Hillside,NJ        61 F U   13   32:22.51  10:25 59.92%
  14.Catherine Haugh      Metuchen,NJ        51 F    200   28:43.64   9:15 59.09%
  15.Nella Mirabile       Rahway,NJ          46 F    317   27:27.85   8:50 58.37%
  16.Mary Kelton          Metuchen,NJ        48 F    234   28:03.16   9:02 58.36%
  17.Angela Poznanski     Colonia,NJ         40 F    374   26:12.50   8:26 58.35%
  18.Shana Campbell       Madison,NJ         49 F     82   28:33.60   9:12 57.98%
  19.Tracy Bionde         Bridgewater,NJ     45 F    560   27:38.65   8:54 57.45%
  20.Patricia Miskanick   Linden,NJ          51 F    318   29:35.65   9:31 57.36%
  21.Lisa Rigolini        Staten Island,NY   49 F    396   29:17.22   9:26 56.55%
  22.Anne Siglam          Milltown,NJ        44 F    442   27:57.89   9:00 56.29%
  23.Cynthia Norfleet     Hillsborough,NJ    52 F    351   30:49.92   9:55 55.75%
  24.Jeanne Litwin        Metuchen,NJ        53 F    278   31:25.43  10:07 55.40%
  25.Elizabeth Boucher    Metuchen,NJ        49 F     56   29:56.50   9:38 55.31%
  26.Arlene Gallene       Spotswood,NJ       62 F    170   35:36.40  11:28 55.27%
  27.Karen Ruby           Cranford,NJ        45 F    404   28:44.97   9:15 55.24%
  28.Joanne Newman        ,                  53 F    342   31:45.43  10:13 54.82%
  29.Rochelle Mcnulty     Fords,NJ           43 F    584   28:33.99   9:12 54.66%
  30.Kathleen Madsen      Plainfield,NJ      52 F    287   31:36.80  10:10 54.37%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Gus Stanzione        Staten Island,NY   54 M    454   21:14.34   6:50 71.75%
   2.Victor Lopez         Staten Island,NY   56 M    589   21:45.89   7:00 71.20%
   3. Bednarczyk          Staten Island,NY   57 M    590   22:06.12   7:07 70.71%
   4.Mike Washakowski     Ocean,NJ           59 M U  510   22:36.31   7:17 70.34%
   5.Eddie Malague        Metuchen,NJ        12 M    292   21:12.92   6:50 70.09%
   6.Luke Schleck         Metuchen,NJ        10 M    614   23:04.37   7:26 68.42%
   7.Eddie Lydon          Staten Island,NY   51 M    630   21:45.81   7:00 68.32%
   8.Sean Kenny           Metuchen,NJ        9  M    239   24:14.64   7:48 67.47%
   9.Colin Kurdyla        Bridgewater,NJ     7  M    254   26:35.60   8:34 66.91%
  10.Craig Koster         Metuchen,NJ        38 M    245   20:12.51   6:30 66.55%
  11.Larry Salvador       Edison,NJ          37 M U  417   20:04.34   6:28 66.52%
  12.Mike Ussak           Edison,NJ          63 M    497   24:49.88   8:00 66.33%
  13.Joel Nadler          Metuchen,NJ        15 M    569   21:05.79   6:47 65.99%
  14.Kevin Perlmutter     Metuchen,NJ        41 M    368   20:57.92   6:45 65.60%
  15.Jake Cronnell        Bridgewater,NJ     8  M    116   26:13.56   8:26 64.90%
  16.John Schleck         Metuchen,NJ        15 M    615   21:34.51   6:57 64.53%
  17.Trevor Dale          Metuchen,NJ        33 M    687   20:15.97   6:31 64.39%
  18.Henry Busch          Metuchen,NJ        9  M    688   25:43.41   8:17 63.59%
  19.Michael Pacitti      East Brunswick,NJ  14 M    361   22:20.02   7:11 63.54%
  20.Tom Ruby             Cranford,NJ        53 M    406   23:53.82   7:41 63.24%
  21.Luca Biagiotti       East Brunswick,NJ  14 M     46   22:27.67   7:14 63.18%
  22.Tyler Haynes         Metuchen,NJ        10 M    605   24:59.67   8:03 63.16%
  23.Tom Zimoulis         Medford,NY         61 M    539   25:40.53   8:16 63.02%
  24.Tom Crowler          Edison,NJ          48 M    640   23:07.11   7:26 62.78%
  25.Roman Pinto          Colonia,NJ         32 M    372   20:43.49   6:40 62.73%
  26.Michael Fuccile      Metuchen,NJ        12 M    169   23:43.06   7:38 62.70%
  27.Joseph Conroy        Metuchen,NJ        13 M    559   23:09.56   7:27 62.63%
  28.Alan Chan            Lyndhurst,NJ       31 M    670   20:43.76   6:40 62.53%
  29.Hector Zamalloa      Summit,NJ          57 M    532   25:07.07   8:05 62.22%
  30.Colby Marshall       Piscataway,NJ      17 M    628   21:44.73   7:00 62.12%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Amy Bernstein        East Windsor,NJ    34 F    646   20:38.34   6:39 72.19%
   2.Erin Blum            Fair Haven,NJ      38 F     51   21:03.21   6:47 71.84%
   3.Tara Zimliki         Branchburg,NJ      33 F U  664   21:22.42   6:53 69.54%
   4.Liz Petti            Avenel,NJ          57 F    369   26:43.12   8:36 68.68%
   5.Gabrielle Didario    Somerville,NJ      15 F    136   22:34.44   7:16 68.65%
   6.Robin Juron          Iselin,NJ          52 F    226   25:15.04   8:08 68.07%
   7.Tina Varona-clark    Staten Island,NY   47 F    588   23:54.30   7:42 67.74%
   8.Emma Capron          Metuchen,NJ        12 F    680   24:20.27   7:50 66.89%
   9.Cassandra Morris     East Windsor,NJ    15 F    326   23:17.87   7:30 66.52%
  10.Melanie Basil        Plainsboro,NJ      30 F     33   22:25.13   7:13 66.04%
  11.Julia Madsen         Cranford,NJ        14 F      2   23:54.13   7:42 65.74%
  12.Jennifer Dooley      Metuchen,NJ        35 F    618   22:54.40   7:22 65.24%
  13.Nicole Charache      East Windsor,NJ    15 F     93   23:56.96   7:42 64.71%
  14.Laura Carney         Cranford,NJ        41 F    665   23:50.28   7:40 64.56%
  15.Stacey Didario       Somerville,NJ      51 F    134   26:36.00   8:34 63.81%
  16.Karen Capron         Metuchen,NJ        42 F    677   24:21.35   7:50 63.62%
  17.Hadley Bloemeke      East Windsor,NJ    13 F     49   25:06.86   8:05 63.60%
  18.Annmarie Griffin-uss Edison,NJ          59 F    191   29:41.82   9:33 63.51%
  19.Rachel Suss          Metuchen,NJ        15 F    468   24:30.13   7:53 63.25%
  20.Kathleen Malkiewicz  Somerset,NJ        53 F    293   27:44.38   8:56 62.76%
  21.Melinda Moy          Metuchen,NJ        39 F    586   24:13.62   7:48 62.76%
  22.Hope Kenny           Metuchen,NJ        12 F    237   25:56.49   8:21 62.76%
  23.Amanda Bush          Cranford,NJ        14 F U   76   25:14.00   8:07 62.27%
  24.Cari Cichlar         Cranford,NJ        49 F    101   26:36.17   8:34 62.25%
  25.Dorothy Vaughan      Metuchen,NJ        50 F    500   26:59.21   8:41 62.12%
  26.Bridget Waldron      Metuchen,NJ        14 F    507   25:19.60   8:09 62.04%
  27.Caroline Schleif     Metuchen,NJ        9  F    621   28:25.26   9:09 61.74%
  28.Devon Cosenza        Metuchen,NJ        28 F    110   24:01.78   7:44 61.59%
  29.Kiera Hurley         Cranford,NJ        15 F    631   25:14.75   8:08 61.39%
  30.Sharon Nerger        Bridgewater,NJ     43 F    649   25:36.96   8:15 60.95%