5K TEAM RESULTS USING PLP (AGE GRADED PERCENTAGE)

CORPORATE 5K TEAM PLP RESULT
 1  MAERSK                                  Top  3  PLP's:133.2
     Shinard Woody         38 M          PLP =  49.3 0:27:16
     Jessica Colombrito    30 F          PLP =  43.3 0:34:10
     Stefan Weber          54 M          PLP =  40.6 0:37:32
     Ruth Conlan           48 F          PLP =  40.4 0:40:34


FATHER-DAUGHTER TEAM PLP RESULTS
 1  SANANTONIO OLYMPIANS                    Top  2  PLP's:142.6
     Emma Sanantonio       8  F          PLP =  73.0 0:24:49
     Steve Sanantonio      49 M          PLP =  69.6 0:21:02

 2  WILKINS                                 Top  2  PLP's:134.6
     Maya Wilkins          10 F          PLP =  69.3 0:24:37
     Scott Wilkins         41 M          PLP =  65.3 0:21:03

 3  THE THOMAIDI                            Top  2  PLP's:121.4
     John Thomaides        53 M          PLP =  68.5 0:22:04
     Victoria Thomaides    15 F          PLP =  52.9 0:29:19

 4  BAORTO FAMILY                           Top  2  PLP's:120.0
     Gianna Baorto         9  F          PLP =  65.2 0:26:56
     David Baorto          50 M          PLP =  54.8 0:26:56

 5  NIKODIJEVIC                             Top  2  PLP's:112.0
     Zoran Nikodijevic     50 M          PLP =  64.2 0:22:59
     Ivana Nikodijevic     14 F          PLP =  47.8 0:32:53

 6  RUNNERS ON THE STORM                    Top  2  PLP's:110.6
     Thomas Morrison       51 M          PLP =  59.3 0:25:04
     Eileen Morrison       22 F          PLP =  51.3 0:28:52

 7  MARUT                                   Top  2  PLP's:108.2
     Todd Marut            60 M          PLP =  57.7 0:27:48
     Jacqueline Marut      29 F          PLP =  50.5 0:29:17

 8  HEY!  IT'S LILLA AND PAPA!              Top  2  PLP's:104.4
     Lilla Rosenberg       12 F          PLP =  53.5 0:30:26
     Andy Rosenberg        44 M          PLP =  50.9 0:27:39

 9  LOCO POLACO                             Top  2  PLP's:101.4
     Emma Mykowski         12 F          PLP =  53.8 0:30:15
     Michael Mykowski      47 M          PLP =  47.6 0:30:15

10  TEAM CASEY                              Top  2  PLP's: 92.4
     Gabriella Diamonon    10 F          PLP =  50.3 0:33:55
     Carlos Diamonon       46 M          PLP =  42.1 0:33:56

11  TEAM YEE                                Top  2  PLP's: 73.7
     Tung Chong Yee        51 M          PLP =  36.9 0:40:15
     Kirstey Yee           21 F          PLP =  36.8 0:40:14

FATHER-SON TEAM PLP RESULTS
 1  CLAY                                    Top  2  PLP's:139.4
     Erc Clay              14 M          PLP =  76.5 0:18:33
     Greg Clay             52 M          PLP =  62.9 0:23:50

 2  LEININGERS                              Top  2  PLP's:104.5
     Eric Leininger        45 M          PLP =  52.4 0:27:04
     Alexander Leininger   14 M          PLP =  52.1 0:27:14

 3  DADDABBO                                Top  2  PLP's:101.6
     Aidan Daddabbo        11 M          PLP =  51.7 0:29:34
     Richard D Addabbo     50 M          PLP =  49.9 0:29:35

MOTHER-DAUGHTER TEAM PLP RESULTS
 1  LOCKE                                   Top  2  PLP's:149.4
     Wendy Locke           52 F          PLP =  80.1 0:21:28
     Ali Locke             23 F          PLP =  69.3 0:21:22

 2  ENVISION TRI                            Top  2  PLP's:143.5
     Victoria Wardle       43 F          PLP =  72.1 0:21:39
     Katya Wardle          10 F          PLP =  71.4 0:23:54

 3  GRIZZLY BEARS                           Top  2  PLP's:141.7
     Sandi Kaspszyk        47 F          PLP =  75.0 0:21:35
     Abby Kaspszyk         18 F          PLP =  66.7 0:22:26

 4  DUARTE MESSINA                          Top  2  PLP's:126.9
     Amalia Duarte         51 F          PLP =  65.9 0:25:45
     Elena Messina         16 F          PLP =  61.0 0:25:06

 5  TEAM DADIGAN                            Top  2  PLP's:123.5
     Lauren Dadigan        24 F          PLP =  66.4 0:22:18
     Andrea Dadigan        53 F          PLP =  57.1 0:30:28

 6  PARELLI                                 Top  2  PLP's:118.4
     Samantha Parelli      10 F          PLP =  59.7 0:28:35
     Carolyn Parelli       50 F          PLP =  58.7 0:28:35

 7  DARBYNYCFLY                             Top  2  PLP's:118.0
     Darby Green           11 F          PLP =  62.3 0:26:42
     Sarah Green           35 F          PLP =  55.7 0:26:50

 8  CLAIRE-MICHELLE                         Top  2  PLP's:112.1
     Claire Fernicola      9  F          PLP =  59.1 0:29:42
     Michelle Berninger    44 F          PLP =  53.0 0:29:42

 9  ROONEY GALS                             Top  2  PLP's:107.9
     Emma Rooney           10 F          PLP =  55.8 0:30:33
     Maureen Rooney        51 F          PLP =  52.1 0:32:36

10  NOSOTRAS                                Top  2  PLP's: 99.9
     Isabella Marmanidis   12 F          PLP =  53.3 0:30:33
     Marianella Natera     42 F          PLP =  46.6 0:33:15

11  DYNAMIC DUO                             Top  2  PLP's: 99.7
     Corinne Davis         13 F          PLP =  50.9 0:31:22
     Dorothy Davis         40 F          PLP =  48.8 0:31:22

12  SUPER DUO                               Top  2  PLP's: 87.1
     Sarah Daly            12 F          PLP =  53.2 0:30:36
     Deborah Daly          44 F          PLP =  33.9 0:46:25


MOTHER-SON TEAM PLP RESULTS
 1  GREENBLATT                              Top  2  PLP's:132.5
     Scott Greenblatt      14 M          PLP =  71.7 0:19:47
     Amanda Greenblatt     45 F          PLP =  60.8 0:26:07

 2  CLARKAROOS                              Top  2  PLP's:124.9
     Liam Clark            10 M          PLP =  64.6 0:24:26
     Michelle Clark        44 F          PLP =  60.3 0:26:07

 3  THE GINGELESKIE FAMILY                  Top  2  PLP's: 86.0
     Joey Gingeleskie      9  M          PLP =  44.7 0:36:37
     Cathy Gingeleskie     38 F          PLP =  41.3 0:36:37

 4  SACK RACE                               Top  2  PLP's: 49.3
     Beth Sackner          46 F          PLP =  49.3 0:32:30

 5  FERGUSON FAMILY FUN                     Top  2  PLP's: 45.4
     Ellen Ferguson        53 F          PLP =  45.4 0:38:22

OPEN 5K TEAM PLP RESULTS
 1  MENDHAM MAGIC                           Top  3  PLP's:235.3
     Sophia Augustine      12 F          PLP =  79.7 0:20:25
     Jack Stanley          13 M          PLP =  78.0 0:18:35
     Kaya Sement           13 M          PLP =  77.6 0:18:42
     Jake Fowler           13 M          PLP =  77.4 0:18:45
     Reece Zosche          11 M          PLP =  77.1 0:19:51
     Eren Sement           7  M          PLP =  74.4 0:23:54
     Paul Kemp             13 M          PLP =  71.9 0:20:10
     Colin Fowler          8  M          PLP =  71.8 0:23:42
     Daniel Stanley        17 M          PLP =  71.5 0:18:54
     Christopher Lanahan   14 M          PLP =  68.8 0:20:37
     Max Augustine         15 M          PLP =  68.4 0:20:22
     Timothy Lanahan       11 M          PLP =  66.5 0:22:59
     Laura Fowler          42 F          PLP =  57.6 0:26:54
     Eralp Sement          45 M          PLP =  55.8 0:25:24
     Danny Lanahan         8  M          PLP =  55.6 0:30:37
     Laura Berman          13 F          PLP =  52.2 0:30:37
     Matthew Vollmuth      13 M          PLP =  47.4 0:30:37

 2  MILLBURN REC                            Top  3  PLP's:211.7
     Margaret Corson       10 F          PLP =  72.7 0:23:28
     Kate Schneider        11 F          PLP =  71.5 0:23:17
     Evan Feldman          9  M          PLP =  67.5 0:24:14
     Ashley Bush           11 F          PLP =  67.0 0:24:51
     Steffen Kulp          12 M          PLP =  64.8 0:22:57
     William Kobberger     10 M          PLP =  63.9 0:24:42
     Mark Kulp             56 M          PLP =  61.1 0:25:23
     Brian Kobberger       47 M          PLP =  58.4 0:24:39
     Michael Feldman       42 M          PLP =  57.2 0:24:14
     Nicholas Corson       43 M          PLP =  46.7 0:29:55

 3  ROXBURY XC                              Top  3  PLP's:210.2
     Thomas Schulz         10 M          PLP =  74.4 0:21:14
     Connor Herraiz        9  M          PLP =  72.0 0:22:44
     Franco Herraiz        48 M          PLP =  63.8 0:22:45

 4  HONEY BADGERS                           Top  3  PLP's:206.4
     Debora Tracey         56 F          PLP =  73.7 0:24:35
     Jesse Tracey          40 M          PLP =  71.4 0:19:07
     Annalise Tracey       25 F          PLP =  61.3 0:24:08

 5  HONEY BOO BOOS                          Top  3  PLP's:170.9
     Diana Scheitinger     51 F          PLP =  71.4 0:23:46
     Alex Scheitinger      16 M          PLP =  52.3 0:26:10
     Wolf Scheitinger      12 M          PLP =  47.2 0:31:30
     Tony Scheitinger      50 M          PLP =  44.9 0:32:50

 6  THE TRINHS                              Top  3  PLP's:163.6
     Adam Trinh            8  M          PLP =  59.4 0:28:40
     Alex Trinh            11 M          PLP =  56.3 0:27:09
     Ryan Trinh            41 M          PLP =  47.9 0:28:41
     Kim Trinh             40 F          PLP =  42.3 0:36:07

 7  MENDHAM SOLE SISTERS                    Top  3  PLP's:163.5
     Patricia Elgarten     45 F          PLP =  57.1 0:27:48
     Christina Grissett    43 F          PLP =  53.6 0:29:08
     Christine Terranova   47 F          PLP =  52.8 0:30:42

 8  LIFETIME RUN CLUB                       Top  3  PLP's:152.4
     Christine Simone      55 F          PLP =  57.4 0:31:07
     Jordana Blumberg      33 F          PLP =  50.0 0:29:43
     Vicky Montana         48 F          PLP =  45.0 0:36:24
     Dennis Marcel         32 M          PLP =  41.6 0:31:16