GIRALDA FARMS 5K RUN

Race Date:11-10-13


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

Teams Results
| OPEN 5K | CORPORATE 5K | FATHER-DAUGHTER | FATHER-SON | MOTHER-DAUGHTER | MOTHER-SON
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


GIRALDA FARMS 5K RUN


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
   1.Chuck Schneekloth    New Brunswick,NJ   36 M U       16:39.28  5:21 1/281     M35-39:1/18      79.61     16:39.28  
   2.Ricardo Garcia       Union City,NJ      24 M U       16:52.30  5:25 2/281     M20-29:1/30      76.46     16:52.30  
   3.Jaris Rousseau       Paterson,NJ        22 M U       17:09.47  5:31 3/281     M20-29:2/30      75.21     17:09.47  
   4.Michael Saparito     Flemington,NJ      22 M U       17:27.47  5:37 4/281     M20-29:3/30      73.92     17:27.47  
   5.Wismith Francois     Woodbridge,NJ      21 M U       17:38.35  5:40 5/281     M20-29:4/30      73.42     17:38.35  
   6.Brian Macilvain      Nonantum,MA        29 M         17:47.84  5:43 6/281     M20-29:5/30      72.55     17:47.84  
   7.Mark Parisen         South Amboy,NJ     23 M U       18:12.82  5:51 7/281     M20-29:6/30      70.83     18:12.82  
   8.Patrick Mortenson    Chatham,NJ         15 M         18:15.98  5:52 8/281     M15-19:1/16      76.22     18:15.98  
   9.Henley Hage          South Orange,NJ    33 M         18:17.84  5:53 9/281     M30-34:1/8       71.32     18:17.84  
  10.Hope Tiboni          Mendham,NJ         13 F         18:19.53  5:53 1/213     F 1-14:1/48      87.16     18:19.53  
  11.Carolyn Pfalzgraf    Weston,MA          24 F         18:23.09  5:55 2/213     F20-29:1/31      80.50     18:23.09  
  12.Erc Clay             Morristown,NJ      14 M         18:33.22  5:58 10/281    M 1-14:1/67      76.48     18:33.22  
  13.Jack Stanley         Mendham,NJ         13 M U       18:35.70  5:59 11/281    M 1-14:2/67      78.00     18:35.70  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
  14.Kaya Sement          Mendham,NJ         13 M U       18:42.24  6:01 12/281    M 1-14:3/67      77.55     18:42.24  
  15.Robert Skorupski     Rockaway,NJ        40 M U       18:44.40  6:01 13/281    M40-44:1/20      72.84     18:44.40  
  16.Harrison Vives       Mendham,NJ         11 M         18:44.86  6:02 14/281    M 1-14:4/67      81.58     18:44.78  
  17.Jake Fowler          Mendham,NJ         13 M U       18:45.37  6:02 15/281    M 1-14:5/67      77.33     18:45.21  
  18.Scott Moran          Livingston,NJ      33 M U       18:47.57  6:02 16/281    M30-34:2/8       69.44     18:47.33  
  19.Daniel Stanley       Mendham,NJ         17 M         18:54.63  6:05 17/281    M15-19:2/16      71.43     18:54.30  
  20.Adam Wetcher         Madison,NJ         27 M         18:56.24  6:05 18/281    M20-29:7/30      68.12     18:55.83  
  21.Woody Kongsamut      Madison,NJ         23 M U       18:57.63  6:06 19/281    M20-29:8/30      68.04     18:57.14  
  22.Matthew Baker        Skillman,NJ        50 M U       19:02.61  6:07 20/281    M50-54:1/40      77.44     19:02.04  
  23.Joseph Defeo         Randolph,NJ        52 M         19:05.35  6:08 21/281    M50-54:2/40      78.52     19:04.70  
  24.Jesse Tracey         Chatham,NJ         40 M         19:07.59  6:09 22/281    M40-44:2/20      71.36     19:06.86  
  25.Carlos Canaveral     Summit,NJ          24 M         19:19.05  6:13 23/281    M20-29:9/30      66.78     19:18.24  
  26.Chris Gibbs          Madison,NJ         30 M         19:28.00  6:15 24/281    M30-34:3/8       66.43     19:27.10  
  27.Ron Leith            Morristown,NJ      37 M         19:32.40  6:17 25/281    M35-39:2/18      68.33     19:31.42  
  28.Christian Kildal-bra Mendham,NJ         17 M U       19:37.85  6:19 26/281    M15-19:3/16      68.81     19:36.79  
  29.Peter Kashulines     Mountain Lakes,NJ  50 M U       19:38.50  6:19 27/281    M50-54:3/40      75.08     19:37.36  
  30.Jack Mccarthy        Mendham,NJ         14 M         19:38.89  6:19 28/281    M 1-14:6/67      72.22     19:37.67  
  31.Alec Gonzalez        Chatham,NJ         14 M         19:42.10  6:20 29/281    M 1-14:7/67      72.02     19:40.80  
  32.Armando Rodriguez    Summit,NJ          55 M         19:42.99  6:20 30/281    M55-59:1/29      77.94     19:41.61  
  33.Ephraim Daniels      Trenton,NJ         15 M         19:43.45  6:20 31/281    M15-19:4/16      70.58     19:41.98  
  34.Walter Valverde      No. Plainfield,NJ  42 M U       19:45.24  6:21 32/281    M40-44:3/20      70.14     19:43.69  
  35.Scott Greenblatt     Summit,NJ          14 M         19:47.32  6:22 33/281    M 1-14:8/67      71.71     19:45.69  
  36.James Gardner        Hillsborough,NJ    48 M         19:47.62  6:22 34/281    M45-49:1/30      73.33     19:45.91  
  37.Reece Zosche         Mendham,NJ         11 M U       19:51.53  6:23 35/281    M 1-14:9/67      77.02     19:49.74  
  38.Defne Sement         Mendham,NJ         15 F         20:02.04  6:26 3/213     F15-19:1/11      77.36     20:00.17  
  39.Zachary Kreider      Hackettstown,NJ    13 M         20:07.72  6:28 36/281    M 1-14:10/67     72.06     20:05.77  
  40.Paul Kemp            Mendham,NJ         13 M U       20:10.54  6:29 37/281    M 1-14:11/67     71.89     20:08.50  
  41.Jake Smith           Berkeley Height,NJ 14 M U       20:18.00  6:32 38/281    M 1-14:12/67     69.90     20:15.88  
  42.Andrew Wood          Millburn,NJ        47 M         20:19.22  6:32 39/281    M45-49:2/30      70.87     20:17.02  
  43.Kristen Prazenica    Somerset,NJ        25 F         20:19.80  6:32 4/213     F20-29:2/31      72.80     20:17.52  
  44.Max Augustine        Mendham,NJ         15 M         20:22.37  6:33 40/281    M15-19:5/16      68.34     20:20.01  
  45.Sophia Augustine     Mendham,NJ         12 F U       20:25.71  6:34 5/213     F 1-14:2/48      79.69     20:23.27  
  46.Sean Theoclitus      Gillette,NJ        15 M         20:34.52  6:37 41/281    M15-19:6/16      67.66     20:32.00  
  47.Christopher Lanahan  Mendham,NJ         14 M U       20:37.90  6:38 42/281    M 1-14:13/67     68.78     20:35.29  
  48.Nicholas Shetzline   Randolph,NJ        15 M         20:38.07  6:38 43/281    M15-19:7/16      67.47     20:35.38  
  49.Sam Tenenbazum       Monroe,NJ          13 M         20:41.28  6:39 44/281    M 1-14:14/67     70.11     20:38.51  
  50.Dennis Kaiser        Chatham,NJ         58 M         20:42.83  6:40 45/281    M55-59:2/29      76.10     20:39.98  
  51.Thomas Shetzline     Randolph,NJ        9  M U       20:57.49  6:44 46/281    M 1-14:15/67     78.05     20:54.56  
  52.Jake Yombor          Rockaway,NJ        10 M         20:57.57  6:44 47/281    M 1-14:16/67     75.32     20:54.56  
  53.Steve Sanantonio     Berkeley Hgts,NJ   49 M U       21:02.68  6:46 48/281    M45-49:3/30      69.52     20:59.59  
  54.Scott Wilkins        Randolph,NJ        41 M         21:03.80  6:46 49/281    M40-44:4/20      65.29     21:00.62  
  55.Jacob Dino           Succasunna,NJ      13 M         21:05.80  6:47 50/281    M 1-14:17/67     68.75     21:02.54  
  56.Clayton Paterson     Chatham,NJ         55 M         21:07.45  6:47 51/281    M55-59:3/29      72.74     21:04.11  
  57.Ryan Shetzline       Randolph,NJ        12 M U       21:09.15  6:48 52/281    M 1-14:18/67     70.30     21:05.73  
  58.Amanda Houston       Randolph,NJ        11 F         21:09.99  6:48 6/213     F 1-14:3/48      78.62     21:06.49  
  59.Gregg Friedman       Whippany,NJ        43 M         21:12.80  6:49 53/281    M40-44:5/20      65.81     21:09.22  
  60.Thomas Schulz        Succasunna,NJ      10 M U       21:14.91  6:50 54/281    M 1-14:19/67     74.30     21:11.25  
  61.Jennifer Simpson     Westfield,NJ       45 F U       21:20.21  6:52 7/213     F45-49:1/25      74.43     21:16.46  
  62.Ali Locke            Boonton,NJ         23 F U       21:22.63  6:52 8/213     F20-29:3/31      69.23     21:18.80  
  63.Joscelin Grizzetti   Morristown,NJ      44 F         21:24.48  6:53 9/213     F40-44:1/27      73.53     21:20.57  
  64.Jim Grizzetti        Morristown,NJ      50 M         21:25.17  6:53 55/281    M50-54:4/40      68.85     21:21.18  
  65.Jim Schulz           Succasunna,NJ      47 M U       21:25.64  6:53 56/281    M45-49:4/30      67.21     21:21.57  
  66.Wendy Locke          Boonton,NJ         52 F U       21:28.01  6:54 10/213    F50-54:1/28      80.07     21:23.86  
  67.Max Santarella       Short Hills,NJ     11 M         21:29.76  6:55 57/281    M 1-14:20/67     71.15     21:25.53  
  68.Dan Lawrence         Westfield,NJ       45 M         21:32.82  6:56 58/281    M45-49:5/30      65.80     21:28.50  
  69.Sandi Kaspszyk       Kunkletown,PA      47 F U       21:35.57  6:56 11/213    F45-49:2/25      75.00     21:31.17  
  70.Scott Waterstredt    Madison,NJ         37 M         21:38.09  6:57 59/281    M35-39:3/18      61.71     21:33.61  
  71.Victoria Wardle      Summit,NJ          43 F         21:39.36  6:58 12/213    F40-44:2/27      72.10     21:34.80  
  72.Muta Blanford        Branchburg,NJ      37 M         21:42.59  6:59 60/281    M35-39:4/18      61.50     21:37.95  
  73.Paula Elejalde       Randolph,NJ        42 F U       21:43.51  6:59 13/213    F40-44:3/27      71.33     21:38.79  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
  74.Katherine Schmitter  Chatham,NJ         16 F         21:46.15  7:00 14/213    F15-19:2/11      70.31     21:41.35  
  75.Bryan Wartman        Sparta,NJ          16 M         22:03.76  7:06 61/281    M15-19:8/16      62.08     21:58.87  
  76.John Thomaides       Berkeley Height,NJ 53 M         22:04.94  7:06 62/281    M50-54:5/40      68.44     21:59.97  
  77.John Grube           Montclair,NJ       45 M         22:10.82  7:08 63/281    M45-49:6/30      63.92     22:05.77  
  78.Phillip Gardner      Hillsborough,NJ    15 M         22:15.29  7:09 64/281    M15-19:9/16      62.56     22:10.16  
  79.Lauren Dadigan       Mechanicsburg,PA   24 F         22:18.21  7:10 15/213    F20-29:4/31      66.36     22:13.00  
  80.Paul Malatesta       Chatham,NJ         14 M         22:22.18  7:11 65/281    M 1-14:21/67     63.43     22:16.89  
  81.Tommy O'connor       Chatham,NJ         15 M         22:22.65  7:12 66/281    M15-19:10/16     62.21     22:17.28  
  82.Will Karaces         Randolph,NJ        13 M U       22:22.98  7:12 67/281    M 1-14:22/67     64.80     22:17.52  
  83.Abby Kaspszyk        Kunkletown,PA      18 F         22:26.78  7:13 16/213    F15-19:3/11      66.65     22:21.24  
  84.Michael Quinn        Madison,NJ         13 M         22:29.06  7:14 68/281    M 1-14:23/67     64.51     22:23.44  
  85.Denise Daugert       Montclair,NJ       39 F U       22:32.03  7:15 17/213    F35-39:1/14      67.47     22:26.33  
  86.Victor Buonopani     Westfield,NJ       39 M         22:38.00  7:17 69/281    M35-39:5/18      59.86     22:32.22  
  87.Rebecca White        Westfield,NJ       11 F U       22:38.44  7:17 18/213    F 1-14:4/48      73.50     22:32.58  
  88.Meghan Helwig        Morristown,NJ      32 F         22:41.10  7:18 19/213    F30-34:1/13      65.40     22:35.16  
  89.Quentin Abramo       Cmllburn,MJ        13 M         22:42.25  7:18 70/281    M 1-14:24/67     63.88     22:36.22  
  90.Michael Holland      Chatham,NJ         36 M         22:43.57  7:18 71/281    M35-39:6/18      58.34     22:37.46  
  91.Connor Herraiz       Succasuna,NJ       9  M U       22:44.18  7:19 72/281    M 1-14:25/67     71.95     22:37.99  
  92.Franco Herraiz       Succasunna,NJ      48 M         22:45.63  7:19 73/281    M45-49:7/30      63.77     22:39.36  
  93.Grace Bradley        Madison,NJ         10 F         22:50.06  7:20 20/213    F 1-14:5/48      74.71     22:43.71  
  94.Brian Cozzens        Bridgewater,NJ     36 M         22:51.11  7:21 74/281    M35-39:7/18      58.02     22:44.68  
  95.Vanessa Bruno        Lawrenceville,NJ   32 F         22:51.27  7:21 21/213    F30-34:2/13      64.91     22:44.76  
  96.Mark Brennan         Dover,NJ           09 M         22:51.40  7:21 75/281    M 1-14:26/67     71.57     22:44.80  
  97.Joseph Sales         Madison,NJ         54 M         22:53.62  7:22 76/281    M50-54:6/40      66.57     22:46.94  
  98.Michael Callahan     Madison,NJ         26 M         22:56.68  7:23 77/281    M20-29:10/30     56.22     22:49.92  
  99.Steffen Kulp         Millburn,NJ        12 M U       22:57.32  7:23 78/281    M 1-14:27/67     64.78     22:50.48  
 100.Timothy Lanahan      Mendham,NJ         11 M U       22:59.08  7:23 79/281    M 1-14:28/67     66.55     22:52.16  
 101.Zoran Nikodijevic    Madison,NJ         50 M         22:59.74  7:24 80/281    M50-54:7/40      64.13     22:52.74  
 102.Bahman Meskoob       Secaucus,NJ        51 M         23:04.43  7:25 81/281    M50-54:8/40      64.44     22:57.35  
 103.Daniel Maurer        Berkeley Hts,NJ    23 M         23:10.68  7:27 82/281    M20-29:11/30     55.66     23:03.51  
 104.Kate Schneider       Millburn,NJ        11 F         23:17.05  7:29 22/213    F 1-14:6/48      71.47     23:09.80  
 105.Chad Haddad          Ho Ho Kus,NJ       51 M         23:19.94  7:30 83/281    M50-54:9/40      63.73     23:12.61  
 106.Thomas Dyer          Livingston,NJ      62 M         23:24.00  7:31 84/281    M60-64:1/8       69.76     23:16.59  
 107.Margaret Corson      Millburn,NJ        10 F         23:28.37  7:33 23/213    F 1-14:7/48      72.68     23:20.88  
 108.Bryan Wartman        Sparta,NJ          48 M         23:28.77  7:33 85/281    M45-49:8/30      61.82     23:21.20  
 109.Alex Martin          Randolph,NJ        13 M         23:31.95  7:34 86/281    M 1-14:29/67     61.63     23:24.30  
 110.Justin Sayasith      Chatham,NJ         15 M         23:32.32  7:34 87/281    M15-19:11/16     59.14     23:24.58  
 111.Peter Lee            Randolph,NJ        56 M U       23:34.62  7:35 88/281    M55-59:4/29      65.73     23:26.80  
 112.Mark Harbaugh        Westfield,NJ       57 M         23:36.17  7:35 89/281    M55-59:5/29      66.22     23:28.27  
 113.Linda Mirabella      Rockaway,NJ        58 F U       23:41.73  7:37 24/213    F55-59:1/10      78.51     23:33.75  
 114.Sarah Williams       Summit,NJ          14 F         23:42.70  7:37 25/213    F 1-14:8/48      66.27     23:34.64  
 115.Colin Fowler         Mendham,NJ         8  M U       23:42.72  7:37 90/281    M 1-14:30/67     71.78     23:34.58  
 116.Joe Nally            Whippany,NJ        30 M         23:44.80  7:38 91/281    M30-34:4/8       54.46     23:36.58  
 117.Diana Scheitinger    West Orange,NJ     51 F U       23:46.47  7:39 26/213    F50-54:2/28      71.40     23:38.16  
 118.Heather Welch        Parsippany,NJ      44 F U       23:48.39  7:39 27/213    F40-44:4/27      66.12     23:40.00  
 119.Greg Clay            Morristown,NJ      52 M         23:50.51  7:40 92/281    M50-54:10/40     62.87     23:42.04  
 120.Eren Sement          Mendham,NJ         7  M U       23:54.02  7:41 93/281    M 1-14:31/67     74.45     23:45.47  
 121.Katya Wardle         Summit,NJ          10 F         23:54.73  7:41 28/213    F 1-14:9/48      71.35     23:46.10  
 122.Clyde Wardle         Summit,NJ          43 M         23:55.64  7:42 94/281    M40-44:6/20      58.35     23:46.93  
 123.Wendy Bost           Ridgewood,NJ       45 F         23:58.75  7:43 29/213    F45-49:3/25      66.23     23:49.96  
 124.Elizabeth Senger     Bloomfield,NJ      36 F         24:01.99  7:44 30/213    F35-39:2/14      62.39     23:53.11  
 125.Devorah Burger       Morristown,NJ      28 F         24:03.19  7:44 31/213    F20-29:5/31      61.53     23:54.23  
 126.Anne Balfour         Morristown,NJ      37 F         24:04.98  7:45 32/213    F35-39:3/14      62.52     23:55.94  
 127.Annalise Tracey      Mahwah,NJ          25 F         24:08.27  7:46 33/213    F20-29:6/31      61.31     23:59.15  
 128.David Farrell        Jacksonville,FL    53 M         24:09.14  7:46 95/281    M50-54:11/40     62.57     23:59.94  
 129.Evan Feldman         Short Hills,NJ     9  M U       24:14.83  7:48 96/281    M 1-14:32/67     67.46     24:05.55  
 130.Michael Feldman      Short Hills,NJ     42 M         24:14.84  7:48 97/281    M40-44:7/20      57.14     24:05.48  
 131.Richard Eckhard      Hillsborough,NJ    55 M         24:18.64  7:49 98/281    M55-59:6/29      63.21     24:09.19  
 132.Lauren Shetzline     Randolph,NJ        14 F         24:22.81  7:50 34/213    F 1-14:10/48     64.45     24:13.28  
 133.Jessica Gregory      Denville,NJ        15 F         24:26.72  7:52 35/213    F15-19:4/11      63.40     24:17.11  
 134.Liam Clark           Chatham,NJ         10 M         24:26.81  7:52 99/281    M 1-14:33/67     64.58     24:17.12  
 135.John Thomas          Nutley,NJ          50 M         24:34.31  7:54 100/281   M50-54:12/40     60.02     24:24.54  
 136.Matthew Hintz        Montclair,NJ       35 M         24:35.52  7:54 101/281   M35-39:8/18      53.59     24:25.67  
 137.Debora Tracey        Mahwah,NJ          56 F         24:35.69  7:54 36/213    F55-59:2/10      73.62     24:25.76  
 138.Steve Austin         Long Valley,NJ     62 M U       24:36.73  7:55 102/281   M60-64:2/8       66.33     24:26.71  
 139.Maya Wilkins         Randolph,NJ        10 F U       24:37.52  7:55 37/213    F 1-14:11/48     69.28     24:27.42  
 140.Clive Morgan         Chester Twp,NJ     58 M         24:37.63  7:55 103/281   M55-59:7/29      64.00     24:27.45  
 141.Brian Kobberger      Short Hills,NJ     47 M         24:39.19  7:56 104/281   M45-49:9/30      58.41     24:28.93  
 142.William Kobberger    Short Hills,NJ     10 M         24:42.64  7:57 105/281   M 1-14:34/67     63.89     24:32.30  
 143.Michael Blane        Bridgewater,NJ     42 M         24:48.36  7:59 106/281   M40-44:8/20      55.86     24:37.94  
 144.Emma Sanantonio      Berkeley Hgts,NJ   8  F U       24:49.36  7:59 38/213    F 1-14:12/48     72.97     24:38.86  
 145.Michael Shapiro      Basking Ridge,NJ   49 M         24:50.84  7:59 107/281   M45-49:10/30     58.88     24:40.25  
 146.Ashley Bush          Millburn,NJ        11 F U       24:51.16  7:59 39/213    F 1-14:13/48     66.96     24:40.49  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 147.Thomas Morrison      Somerset,NJ        51 M         25:04.99  8:04 108/281   M50-54:13/40     59.28     24:54.24  
 148.Elena Messina        Mendham,NJ         16 F         25:06.85  8:04 40/213    F15-19:5/11      60.94     24:56.02  
 149.Sarah Holmes-klotz   Mendham,NJ         37 F         25:08.94  8:05 41/213    F35-39:4/14      59.87     24:58.03  
 150.Michael Shetzline    Randolph,NJ        54 M         25:11.01  8:06 109/281   M50-54:14/40     60.51     25:00.02  
 151.Andrew Mclittrick    New Vernon,NJ      12 M         25:12.99  8:06 110/281   M 1-14:35/67     58.97     25:01.92  
 152.John Delguercio      Long Valley,NJ     12 M U       25:15.90  8:07 111/281   M 1-14:36/67     58.86     25:04.74  
 153.Neil Schembre        Sparta,NJ          53 M         25:20.39  8:09 112/281   M50-54:15/40     59.64     25:09.15  
 154.Paul Gardyasz        Butler,NJ          30 M         25:20.54  8:09 113/281   M30-34:5/8       51.03     25:09.22  
 155.Mark Kulp            Millburn,NJ        56 M         25:23.73  8:10 114/281   M55-59:8/29      61.02     25:12.33  
 156.Eralp Sement         Mendham,NJ         45 M         25:24.92  8:10 115/281   M45-49:11/30     55.78     25:13.44  
 157.Karl Kavanagh        New Providence,NJ  53 M         25:28.61  8:11 116/281   M50-54:16/40     59.32     25:17.05  
 158.Joseph Marsico       Emerson,NJ         26 M         25:29.22  8:12 117/281   M20-29:12/30     50.61     25:17.58  
 159.Ashlin Rodrigues     Madison,NJ         22 F         25:30.22  8:12 42/213    F20-29:7/31      58.03     25:18.49  
 160.Jay Morreale         Short Hills,NJ     53 M         25:30.67  8:12 118/281   M50-54:17/40     59.24     25:18.86  
 161.Alex Kotar           Millington,NJ      07 M         25:33.39  8:13 119/281   M 1-14:37/67     69.62     25:21.50  
 162.Thomas Wycocki       Randolph,NJ        35 M         25:35.95  8:14 120/281   M35-39:9/18      51.48     25:23.98  
 163.Connor Wysocki       Randolph,NJ        08 M         25:36.36  8:14 121/281   M 1-14:38/67     66.47     25:24.31  
 164.Tina Pfalsgraf       New Providence,NJ  53 F         25:36.91  8:14 43/213    F50-54:3/28      67.97     25:24.78  
 165.Gina Bnradley        Madison,NJ         50 F         25:37.52  8:14 44/213    F50-54:4/28      65.42     25:25.31  
 166.Anna Gildea          New Providence,NJ  22 F         25:43.51  8:16 45/213    F20-29:8/31      57.53     25:31.21  
 167.Amalia Duarte        Mendham,NJ         51 F U       25:45.57  8:17 46/213    F50-54:5/28      65.90     25:33.19  
 168.Thomas Soucie        Hoboken,NJ         26 M         25:48.07  8:18 122/281   M20-29:13/30     50.00     25:35.61  
 169.Sam Whitney          Morristown,NJ      27 M         25:53.83  8:20 123/281   M20-29:14/30     49.81     25:41.29  
 170.Art Volpe            Netcong,NJ         53 M         25:59.70  8:21 124/281   M50-54:18/40     58.14     25:47.08  
 171.Mitchell Kagan       Califon,NJ         62 M U       26:02.99  8:23 125/281   M60-64:3/8       62.67     25:50.29  
 172.Bill Hickey          Caldwell,NJ        48 M         26:06.76  8:24 126/281   M45-49:12/30     55.58     25:53.98  
 173.Amanda Greenblatt    Summit,NJ          45 F         26:07.03  8:24 47/213    F45-49:4/25      60.81     25:54.16  
 174.Michelle Clark       Chatham,NJ         44 F         26:07.05  8:24 48/213    F40-44:5/27      60.27     25:54.10  
 175.Alex Scheitinger     West Orange,NJ     16 M         26:10.37  8:25 127/281   M15-19:12/16     52.33     25:57.34  
 176.James Keaney         Randolph Townsh,NJ 12 M         26:10.97  8:25 128/281   M 1-14:39/67     56.79     25:57.86  
 177.Elsa Spoor           New Vernon,NJ      08 F         26:11.57  8:25 49/213    F 1-14:14/48     69.15     25:58.38  
 178.Jacob Grayzel        Morris Township,NJ 12 M         26:13.30  8:26 129/281   M 1-14:40/67     56.71     26:00.03  
 179.Thomas Quinn         Chatham,NJ         66 M         26:14.30  8:26 130/281   M65-69:1/7       64.52     26:00.95  
 180.Danya Spoor          New Vernon,NJ      07 F         26:15.31  8:27 50/213    F 1-14:15/48     71.48     26:01.87  
 181.Tony Fiory           Summit,NJ          72 M U       26:19.81  8:28 131/281   M70-74:1/3       68.68     26:06.29  
 182.Paul Cimino          Madison,NJ         48 M         26:26.17  8:30 132/281   M45-49:13/30     54.90     26:12.57  
 183.Nancy Vogel          Roseland,NJ        36 F         26:31.45  8:32 51/213    F35-39:5/14      56.53     26:17.77  
 184.Brian Herman         Mendham,NJ         10 M U       26:32.79  8:32 133/281   M 1-14:41/67     59.47     26:19.03  
 185.Juliana Marszalek    Mendham,NJ         14 F U       26:33.18  8:32 52/213    F 1-14:16/48     59.18     26:19.34  
 186.Thomas Donnelly      Cedar Grove,NJ     41 M         26:36.33  8:33 134/281   M40-44:9/20      51.69     26:22.41  
 187.Chris Grech          Morristown,NJ      57 M U       26:37.04  8:34 135/281   M55-59:9/29      58.72     26:23.03  
 188.Brad Weintraub       Morristown,NJ      47 M         26:39.30  8:34 136/281   M45-49:14/30     54.03     26:25.21  
 189.Scott Johnson        Gillette,NJ        45 M U       26:40.94  8:35 137/281   M45-49:15/30     53.13     26:26.77  
 190.Ronald Gugliociello  Newton,NJ          61 M         26:42.24  8:35 138/281   M60-64:4/8       60.60     26:27.99  
 191.Darby Green          New York,NY        11 F         26:42.98  8:35 53/213    F 1-14:17/48     62.29     26:28.65  
 192.Joseph Carvagno      East Hanover,NJ    59 M         26:44.75  8:36 139/281   M55-59:10/29     59.45     26:30.34  
 193.Tucker Mckeever      Madison,NJ         39 M         26:44.83  8:36 140/281   M35-39:10/18     50.66     26:30.34  
 194.Allison Herr         Summit,NJ          16 F         26:50.21  8:38 54/213    F15-19:6/11      57.03     26:35.63  
 195.Sarah Green          New York,NY        35 F         26:50.84  8:38 55/213    F35-39:6/14      55.66     26:36.18  
 196.Laura Fowler         Mendham,NJ         42 F         26:54.11  8:39 56/213    F40-44:6/27      57.60     26:39.37  
 197.Raymond Nieves       Chatham,NJ         45 M         26:54.68  8:39 141/281   M45-49:16/30     52.68     26:39.86  
 198.Joseph Vidulich      Montclair,NJ       57 M         26:54.87  8:39 142/281   M55-59:11/29     58.07     26:39.97  
 199.Kerry Cahill         Somerset,NJ        27 F         26:55.68  8:40 57/213    F20-29:9/31      54.96     26:40.70  
 200.Gianna Baorto        Randolph,NJ        9  F U       26:56.36  8:40 58/213    F 1-14:18/48     65.14     26:41.30  
 201.David Baorto         Randolph,NJ        50 M         26:56.63  8:40 143/281   M50-54:19/40     54.74     26:41.48  
 202.Paul Zupkay          Newton,NJ          54 M         26:58.22  8:40 144/281   M50-54:20/40     56.50     26:42.99  
 203.Daniel Lefsky        Denville,NJ        37 M         26:58.38  8:40 145/281   M35-39:11/18     49.50     26:43.07  
 204.Eric Leininger       Chatham,NJ         45 M         27:04.44  8:42 146/281   M45-49:17/30     52.37     26:49.05  
 205.Corinne White        Morristown,NJ      31 F         27:08.14  8:44 59/213    F30-34:3/13      54.60     26:52.67  
 206.Alex Trinh           Whippany`,NJ       11 M         27:09.40  8:44 147/281   M 1-14:42/67     56.32     26:53.85  
 207.Terese Rogers        Hamden,CT          31 F         27:09.58  8:44 60/213    F30-34:4/13      54.55     26:53.95  
 208.Martin Barbato       Madison,NJ         57 M         27:12.93  8:45 148/281   M55-59:12/29     57.43     26:57.21  
 209.Bonnie Gildea        New Providence,NJ  51 F         27:13.21  8:45 61/213    F50-54:6/28      62.36     26:57.41  
 210.Alexander Leininger  Chatham,NJ         14 M         27:14.32  8:46 149/281   M 1-14:43/67     52.09     26:58.44  
 211.Shinard Woody        Newark,NJ          38 M         27:16.73  8:46 150/281   M35-39:12/18     49.30     27:00.77  
 212.Eric Rodriguez       Summit,NJ          23 M         27:18.10  8:47 151/281   M20-29:15/30     47.25     27:02.06  
 213.Paul Vogel           Mount Tabor,NJ     56 M         27:23.61  8:49 152/281   M55-59:13/29     56.57     27:07.49  
 214.Kathleen Scerra      Succasunna,NJ      14 F         27:25.94  8:49 62/213    F 1-14:19/48     57.28     27:09.74  
 215.Adam Augenzucker     Cranford,NJ        29 M         27:26.43  8:49 153/281   M20-29:16/30     47.05     27:10.14  
 216.Pete O'connor        Chatham,NJ         45 M         27:26.82  8:50 154/281   M45-49:18/30     51.65     27:10.45  
 217.Rebecca Walsh        New Providence,NJ  23 F         27:27.15  8:50 63/213    F20-29:10/31     53.91     27:10.70  
 218.John Markle          Park Ridge,NJ      60 M         27:28.32  8:50 155/281   M60-64:5/8       58.38     27:11.79  
 219.Ken Hetrick          Chatham,NJ         67 M         27:33.36  8:52 156/281   M65-69:2/7       62.00     27:16.75  
 220.Pilar Torres         Madison,NJ         10 F         27:33.94  8:52 64/213    F 1-14:20/48     61.89     27:17.25  
 221.Alexa Zypkay         Newton,NJ          10 F         27:37.83  8:53 65/213    F 1-14:21/48     61.75     27:21.06  
 222.Andy Rosenberg       Morristown,NJ      44 M         27:39.96  8:54 157/281   M40-44:10/20     50.85     27:23.10  
 223.Perry Montgomery     Madison,NJ         52 M         27:40.44  8:54 158/281   M50-54:21/40     54.16     27:23.50  
 224.Wayne Hendricks      North Brunswick,NJ 28 M         27:42.87  8:55 159/281   M20-29:17/30     46.55     27:25.85  
 225.Thomas Shirvanian    Boonton,NJ         53 M         27:44.10  8:55 160/281   M50-54:22/40     54.49     27:27.00  
 226.Frankie Windels      Chatham,NJ         13 M         27:45.60  8:56 161/281   M 1-14:44/67     52.25     27:28.42  
 227.Kevin Mckernan       Mine Hill,NJ       30 M         27:45.84  8:56 162/281   M30-34:6/8       46.58     27:28.58  
 228.Alex Dobrowlski      Highland Park,NJ   73 M U       27:47.93  8:56 163/281   M70-74:2/3       66.00     27:30.59  
 229.Patricia Elgarten    Morristown,NJ      45 F         27:48.20  8:56 66/213    F45-49:5/25      57.12     27:30.77  
 230.Todd Marut           Madison,NJ         60 M         27:48.31  8:56 164/281   M60-64:6/8       57.68     27:30.80  
 231.Stanley Cohen        Springfield,NJ     66 M U       27:49.49  8:57 165/281   M65-69:3/7       60.84     27:31.90  
 232.Ashley Espinosa      Fredon Twp,NJ      10 F         27:54.15  8:58 67/213    F 1-14:22/48     61.14     27:36.48  
 233.Emma Kotar           Millington,NJ      11 F         27:57.51  8:59 68/213    F 1-14:23/48     59.52     27:39.76  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 234.Joel Vaag            Fairfield,NJ       49 M         27:58.87  9:00 166/281   M45-49:19/30     52.29     27:41.04  
 235.Katie Denike         New Providence,NJ  13 F         28:00.05  9:00 69/213    F 1-14:24/48     57.04     27:42.14  
 236.Kristyn Fabyanski    Madison,NJ         47 F         28:01.26  9:01 70/213    F45-49:6/25      57.79     27:44.26  
 237.Maureen Delguercio   Long Valley,NJ     45 F         28:11.06  9:04 71/213    F45-49:7/25      56.35     27:52.98  
 238.Patricia Fitzpatrick Bridgewater,NJ     49 F         28:13.61  9:05 72/213    F45-49:8/25      58.67     27:55.45  
 239.Lisa Veivia          Succasunna,NJ      08 F         28:14.67  9:05 73/213    F 1-14:25/48     64.13     27:56.43  
 240.Doug Veivia          Succasunna,NJ      52 M         28:14.69  9:05 167/281   M50-54:23/40     53.07     27:56.37  
 241.James Massarelli     Clark,NJ           55 M         28:16.06  9:05 168/281   M55-59:14/29     54.36     27:57.66  
 242.Edward Torres        Madison,NJ         44 M         28:16.78  9:06 169/281   M40-44:11/20     49.75     27:58.30  
 243.Anika Nerella        Bridgwater,NJ      12 F         28:16.92  9:06 74/213    F 1-14:26/48     57.56     27:58.35  
 244.Alan Meades          Westfield,NJ       58 M         28:17.94  9:06 170/281   M55-59:15/29     55.70     27:59.29  
 245.John Strong          Madison,NJ         65 M         28:18.75  9:06 171/281   M65-69:4/7       59.24     28:00.02  
 246.Francine Leff        Chatham,NJ         52 F         28:19.17  9:06 75/213    F50-54:7/28      60.70     28:00.36  
 247.Jeffrey Raven        Madison,NJ         39 M         28:23.33  9:08 172/281   M35-39:13/18     47.73     28:04.44  
 248.Mitchell Raven       Madison,NJ         11 M         28:23.42  9:08 173/281   M 1-14:45/67     53.87     28:04.45  
 249.Leann Martin         Irvington,NJ       14 F         28:28.90  9:10 76/213    F 1-14:27/48     55.17     28:09.85  
 250.Moses Mabini         Piscataway,NJ      28 M         28:31.73  9:10 174/281   M20-29:18/30     45.22     28:12.59  
 251.Jessica Miller       Yaqrdley,PA        27 F         28:32.07  9:11 77/213    F20-29:11/31     51.87     28:12.85  
 252.David Crandall       Maplewood,NJ       58 M         28:33.25  9:11 175/281   M55-59:16/29     55.20     28:13.95  
 253.Samantha Parelli     Madison,NJ         10 F         28:35.28  9:12 78/213    F 1-14:28/48     59.68     28:15.90  
 254.Carolyn Parelli      Madison,NJ         50 F         28:35.49  9:12 79/213    F50-54:8/28      58.64     28:16.03  
 255.Jim Gumbert          Livingston,NJ      45 M         28:36.06  9:12 176/281   M45-49:20/30     49.57     28:16.52  
 256.Betty Forward        Randolph,NJ        57 F         28:36.27  9:12 80/213    F55-59:3/10      64.15     28:16.65  
 257.Kyle Higgins         East Hanover,NJ    26 M         28:37.79  9:12 177/281   M20-29:19/30     45.06     28:18.08  
 258.Carrie Distefano     Whitehouse Stat,NJ 38 F         28:38.92  9:13 81/213    F35-39:7/14      52.80     28:19.13  
 259.Sheila Herr          Summit,NJ          46 F         28:39.92  9:13 82/213    F45-49:9/25      55.93     28:20.05  
 260.Adam Trinh           Whippany`,NJ       8  M         28:40.65  9:13 178/281   M 1-14:46/67     59.35     28:20.70  
 261.Ryan Trinh           Whippany`,NJ       41 M         28:41.35  9:14 179/281   M40-44:12/20     47.94     28:21.32  
 262.Josh London          Madison,NJ         41 M         28:45.58  9:15 180/281   M40-44:13/20     47.82     28:25.47  
 263.Michael Dechiara     East Hanover,NJ    45 M         28:49.46  9:16 181/281   M45-49:21/30     49.19     28:29.27  
 264.Steven Radkovich     Bedminster,NJ      27 M         28:49.56  9:16 182/281   M20-29:20/30     44.75     28:29.28  
 265.Tom Laux             Flemington,NJ      53 M         28:50.12  9:16 183/281   M50-54:24/40     52.41     28:29.76  
 266.James Myers          Morris Plains,NJ   44 M         28:51.04  9:17 184/281   M40-44:14/20     48.77     28:30.60  
 267.Eileen Morrison      Parsippany,NJ      22 F         28:52.23  9:17 83/213    F20-29:12/31     51.26     28:31.71  
 268.Michael Kroeger      Madison,NJ         56 M         28:52.33  9:17 185/281   M55-59:17/29     53.68     28:31.73  
 269.Paul Torchen         Flagtown,NJ        56 M         28:53.62  9:17 186/281   M55-59:18/29     53.64     28:32.94  
 270.Laryssa Shashkewych  Cedar Knolls,NJ    28 F         28:54.29  9:18 84/213    F20-29:13/31     51.20     28:33.53  
 271.Michael Difiore      Rye Brook,NY       20 M         28:55.62  9:18 187/281   M20-29:21/30     45.08     28:34.77  
 272.Colleen Arata        Mahwah,NJ          52 F         28:55.66  9:18 85/213    F50-54:9/28      59.42     28:34.73  
 273.Kelly Fontana        New Providence,NJ  23 F         28:55.92  9:18 86/213    F20-29:14/31     51.15     28:34.91  
 274.Tara Canfield        Madison,NJ         41 F         28:58.71  9:19 87/213    F40-44:7/27      53.11     28:37.62  
 275.Jeff Keyt            New Providence,NJ  52 M         29:03.41  9:21 188/281   M50-54:25/40     51.59     28:42.24  
 276.Mary Lacorte         Chatham,NJ         48 F         29:03.70  9:21 88/213    F45-49:10/25     56.33     28:42.45  
 277.Katerina Meades      Morristown,NJ      24 F         29:06.38  9:22 89/213    F20-29:15/31     50.85     28:45.05  
 278.Christina Grissett   Mendham,NJ         43 F         29:08.44  9:22 90/213    F40-44:8/27      53.58     28:47.02  
 279.Michael Craig        Morristown,NJ      49 M         29:08.83  9:22 189/281   M45-49:22/30     50.20     28:47.33  
 280.Susie Steward        Long Valley,NJ     10 F         29:15.04  9:24 91/213    F 1-14:29/48     58.33     28:53.46  
 281.Ella Muniz           Long Valley,NJ     10 F U       29:17.39  9:25 92/213    F 1-14:30/48     58.25     28:55.73  
 282.Jacqueline Marut     Hoboken,NJ         29 F         29:17.95  9:25 93/213    F20-29:16/31     50.51     28:56.21  
 283.Robert Juster        Wayne,NJ           71 M         29:19.00  9:26 190/281   M70-74:3/3       60.86     28:57.18  
 284.Victoria Thomaides   Berkeley Height,NJ 15 F         29:19.39  9:26 94/213    F15-19:7/11      52.85     28:57.49  
 285.Thomas Barter        Morris Plains,NJ   40 M         29:19.68  9:26 191/281   M40-44:15/20     46.54     28:57.69  
 286.John Murray          Cranford,NJ        46 M         29:19.90  9:26 192/281   M45-49:23/30     48.71     28:57.83  
 287.Julie Albertini      Morristown,NJ      31 F         29:20.60  9:26 95/213    F30-34:5/13      50.49     28:58.45  
 288.Aidan Daddabbo       Long Valley,NJ     11 M         29:34.97  9:31 193/281   M 1-14:47/67     51.70     29:12.74  
 289.Richard D Addabbo    Long Valley,NJ     50 M         29:35.44  9:31 194/281   M50-54:26/40     49.84     29:13.13  
 290.Stacy Collins        Caldwell,NJ        37 F         29:35.53  9:31 96/213    F35-39:8/14      50.88     29:13.14  
 291.Kathleen Perez       Long Island Cit,NY 26 F         29:40.99  9:33 97/213    F20-29:17/31     49.86     29:18.52  
 292.Denise Sharperson    Morris Township,NJ 44 F         29:42.17  9:33 98/213    F40-44:9/27      53.00     29:19.61  
 293.Claire Fernicola     Summit,NJ          9  F         29:42.54  9:33 99/213    F 1-14:31/48     59.07     29:19.90  
 294.Michelle Berninger   Summit,NJ          44 F         29:42.68  9:33 100/213   F40-44:10/27     52.98     29:19.96  
 295.Jordana Blumberg     Livingston,NJ      33 F         29:43.94  9:34 101/213   F30-34:6/13      49.99     29:21.14  
 296.Sharon Williams      Chester,NJ         51 F         29:44.44  9:34 102/213   F50-54:10/28     57.07     29:21.56  
 297.Peter Will           Rockaway Twp,NJ    40 M         29:45.12  9:34 195/281   M40-44:16/20     45.88     29:22.16  
 298.Kristen Monks        Chatham,NJ         41 F         29:47.49  9:35 103/213   F40-44:11/27     51.66     29:24.45  
 299.Gary Tarangelo       Florham Park,NJ    55 M         29:48.06  9:35 196/281   M55-59:19/29     51.56     29:24.93  
 300.Moira Dillaway       Morris Plains,NJ   32 F         29:48.80  9:35 104/213   F30-34:7/13      49.76     29:25.59  
 301.Kevin Laux           Flemington,NJ      16 M         29:49.76  9:36 197/281   M15-19:13/16     45.91     29:26.47  
 302.Brian Mckittrick     New Vernon,NJ      56 M         29:51.13  9:36 198/281   M55-59:20/29     51.91     29:27.76  
 303.Kristi Conover       Morris Plains,NJ   41 F         29:53.26  9:37 105/213   F40-44:12/27     51.49     29:29.81  
 304.Nicholas Corson      Millburn,NJ        43 M         29:55.15  9:37 199/281   M40-44:17/20     46.66     29:31.62  
 305.David Farkas         Madison,NJ         39 M         29:57.37  9:38 200/281   M35-39:14/18     45.23     29:33.76  
 306.Fred Kotar           Millington,NJ      57 M         29:58.97  9:39 201/281   M55-59:21/29     52.13     29:35.27  
 307.Mark Fabyanski       Madison,NJ         52 M         30:00.16  9:39 202/281   M50-54:27/40     49.96     29:36.38  
 308.Christopher Lee      Lincoln Park,NJ    26 M         30:01.26  9:39 203/281   M20-29:22/30     42.97     29:37.40  
 309.Erik Augenzucker     Cranford,NJ        24 M         30:02.54  9:40 204/281   M20-29:23/30     42.94     29:38.60  
 310.Sara Petrozziello    Rockaway,NJ        14 F         30:07.04  9:41 106/213   F 1-14:32/48     52.17     29:43.02  
 311.Michael Werner       Rockaway,NJ        58 M         30:08.02  9:41 205/281   M55-59:22/29     52.31     29:43.92  
 312.Marisa Ricucci       Rockaway,NJ        14 F         30:09.33  9:42 107/213   F 1-14:33/48     52.11     29:45.15  
 313.Kate Veivia          Roxbury,NJ         07 F         30:12.22  9:43 108/213   F 1-14:34/48     62.14     29:47.95  
 314.Amy Veivia           Roxbury,NJ         44 F         30:12.39  9:43 109/213   F40-44:13/27     52.11     29:48.04  
 315.Garry Hickman        Madison,NJ         53 M         30:14.45  9:43 206/281   M50-54:28/40     49.97     29:50.02  
 316.Michael Mykowski     Denville,NJ        47 M         30:15.52  9:44 207/281   M45-49:24/30     47.59     29:51.01  
 317.Emma Mykowski        Denville,NJ        12 F         30:15.93  9:44 110/213   F 1-14:35/48     53.79     29:51.34  
 318.Gavin Steward        Long Valley,NJ     13 M         30:18.00  9:45 208/281   M 1-14:48/67     47.87     29:53.33  
 319.Brian Reilly         Chatham,NJ         54 M         30:21.89  9:46 209/281   M50-54:29/40     50.19     29:57.14  
 320.Tyler Jeffries       Washington,DC      26 M         30:23.00  9:46 210/281   M20-29:24/30     42.46     30:23.00  
 321.Joy Selnick          Whippany,NJ        37 F         30:25.65  9:47 111/213   F35-39:9/14      49.48     30:00.81  
 322.Lilla Rosenberg      Morristown,NJ      12 F         30:26.87  9:47 112/213   F 1-14:36/48     53.47     30:01.95  
 323.Ryan Espinosa        Fredon Twp,NJ      08 M         30:28.24  9:48 211/281   M 1-14:49/67     55.86     30:04.24  
 324.Andrea Dadigan       Mechanicsburg,PA   53 F         30:28.89  9:48 113/213   F50-54:11/28     57.12     30:03.81  
 325.Ira Augenzucker      Cranford,NJ        59 M         30:31.95  9:49 212/281   M55-59:23/29     52.08     30:06.79  
 326.Jessica Williams     Morris Plains,NJ   40 F         30:32.12  9:49 114/213   F40-44:14/27     50.08     30:06.88  
 327.Erin Steward         Long Valley,NJ     46 F         30:32.86  9:49 115/213   F45-49:11/25     52.48     30:07.54  
 328.Isabella Marmanidis  Millburn,NJ        12 F         30:33.24  9:50 116/213   F 1-14:37/48     53.28     30:07.83  
 329.Emma Rooney          Long Valley,NJ     10 F         30:33.64  9:50 117/213   F 1-14:38/48     55.83     30:08.15  
 330.Sarah Daly           Long Valley,NJ     12 F         30:36.06  9:50 118/213   F 1-14:39/48     53.20     30:10.49  
 331.Danny Lanahan        Mendham,NJ         8  M U       30:37.14  9:51 213/281   M 1-14:50/67     55.59     30:11.49  
 332.Matthew Vollmuth     Mendham,NJ         13 M U       30:37.27  9:51 214/281   M 1-14:51/67     47.37     30:11.54  
 333.Laura Berman         Morristown,NJ      13 F U       30:37.62  9:51 119/213   F 1-14:40/48     52.15     30:11.81  
 334.Emily Jeffries       Washington,DC      25 F         30:38.00  9:51 120/213   F20-29:18/31     48.31     30:38.00  
 335.Dylan Zupkay         Newton,NJ          07 M         30:40.35  9:52 215/281   M 1-14:52/67     58.01     30:14.46  
 336.Christine Terranova  Mendham,NJ         47 F         30:42.25  9:52 121/213   F45-49:12/25     52.74     30:16.27  
 337.Ashley Smith         Morristown,NJ      26 F         30:43.49  9:53 122/213   F20-29:19/31     48.17     30:17.43  
 338.Roy Greenman         West Orange,NJ     65 M         30:46.61  9:54 216/281   M65-69:5/7       54.50     30:20.47  
 339.Janet Wagstaff       Madison,NJ         51 F         30:51.47  9:55 123/213   F50-54:12/28     55.01     30:25.25  
 340.Wescott Christian    Chatham,NJ         26 F         30:52.44  9:56 124/213   F20-29:20/31     47.94     30:26.14  
 341.Barbara Colrick      Short Hills,NJ     68 F         30:52.59  9:56 125/213   F65-69:1/1       69.81     30:26.21  
 342.Michael Coyne        Chatham,NJ         17 M         30:54.94  9:57 217/281   M15-19:14/16     43.69     30:28.48  
 343.Kelly Moore          Chatham,NJ         17 F         30:54.99  9:57 126/213   F15-19:8/11      48.90     30:28.44  
 344.Krina Griffin        New Providence,NJ  48 F         30:57.07  9:57 127/213   F45-49:13/25     52.90     30:30.44  
 345.Michael Thunell      Parsippany,NJ      25 M         30:58.49  9:58 218/281   M20-29:25/30     41.65     30:31.78  
 346.Renee Burke-drazba   Nutley,NJ          30 F         30:58.87  9:58 128/213   F30-34:8/13      47.79     30:32.08  
 347.Frank Winters        Chatham,NJ         41 M         31:00.43  9:58 219/281   M40-44:18/20     44.35     30:33.56  
 348.Patrick Windels      Chatham,NJ         11 M         31:00.58  9:58 220/281   M 1-14:53/67     49.32     30:33.63  
 349.Vicky Sroka          Gladstone,NJ       55 F         31:00.99  9:58 129/213   F55-59:4/10      57.61     30:33.96  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 350.Michael Knapp        Morristown,NJ      56 M         31:04.52 10:00 221/281   M55-59:24/29     49.87     30:37.40  
 351.Kathleen Wilson      Hoboken,NJ         31 F         31:05.15 10:00 130/213   F30-34:9/13      47.66     30:37.95  
 352.Sean Wilson          Hoboken,NJ         32 F         31:05.19 10:00 131/213   F30-34:10/13     47.72     30:37.91  
 353.Christine Simone     Livingston,NJ      55 F         31:07.68 10:01 132/213   F55-59:5/10      57.40     30:40.32  
 354.Toni Mitek           Bedminster,NJ      37 F         31:12.37 10:02 133/213   F35-39:10/14     48.25     30:44.93  
 355.Dennis Marcel        Montclair,NJ       32 M         31:16.74 10:04 222/281   M30-34:7/8       41.57     30:49.22  
 356.Tommy Pollio         Denville,NJ        28 M         31:18.37 10:04 223/281   M20-29:26/30     41.21     30:50.77  
 357.Corinne Davis        Parsippany,NJ      13 F         31:22.09 10:05 134/213   F 1-14:41/48     50.92     30:54.40  
 358.Dorothy Davis        Parsippany,NJ      40 F         31:22.15 10:05 135/213   F40-44:15/27     48.75     30:54.38  
 359.Rebecca Scotti       Cranford,NJ        47 F         31:22.58 10:05 136/213   F45-49:14/25     51.61     30:54.73  
 360.Susan Torchen        Flagtown,NJ        29 F         31:23.45 10:06 137/213   F20-29:21/31     47.15     30:55.52  
 361.Stefan Kildal-brandt Mendham,NJ         12 M         31:28.03 10:07 224/281   M 1-14:54/67     47.26     31:00.02  
 362.Wolf Scheitinger     West Orange,NJ     12 M         31:30.64 10:08 225/281   M 1-14:55/67     47.19     31:02.55  
 363.Jake Fabyanski       Madison,NJ         15 M         31:31.04 10:08 226/281   M15-19:15/16     44.17     31:02.87  
 364.Colleen Strong       Madison,NJ         25 F         31:33.61 10:09 138/213   F20-29:22/31     46.89     31:05.35  
 365.Paul Singleton       Millburn,NJ        56 M         31:34.80 10:09 227/281   M55-59:25/29     49.07     31:06.46  
 366.Megan Tompkins       Hackettstown,NJ    51 F         31:40.85 10:11 139/213   F50-54:13/28     53.58     31:12.43  
 367.Amy Wiggins          Flanders,NJ        49 F         31:40.90 10:11 140/213   F45-49:15/25     52.27     31:12.40  
 368.Edwin Collins        Boonton,NJ         54 M         31:44.23 10:12 228/281   M50-54:30/40     48.02     31:15.65  
 369.Tyla Housman         Bordentown,NJ      28 F         31:47.72 10:14 141/213   F20-29:23/31     46.55     31:19.06  
 370.James Mioduszewski   Sparta,NJ          59 M         31:51.54 10:15 229/281   M55-59:26/29     49.91     31:22.80  
 371.Raymond Owens        Chatham,NJ         23 M         31:59.38 10:17 230/281   M20-29:27/30     40.33     31:30.55  
 372.Ron Ferguson         Glen Rock,NJ       64 M         32:03.88 10:19 231/281   M60-64:7/8       51.84     31:34.97  
 373.Suzanne Carrillo     Pittsford,NY       57 F         32:05.12 10:19 142/213   F55-59:6/10      57.19     31:36.13  
 374.Daniel Sorrell       Bedminster,NJ      39 M         32:14.12 10:22 232/281   M35-39:15/18     42.03     31:45.05  
 375.Connie Wills         Summit,NJ          44 F         32:19.13 10:24 143/213   F40-44:16/27     48.71     31:49.98  
 376.Beth Sackner         Long Valley,NJ     46 F         32:30.83 10:27 144/213   F45-49:16/25     49.31     32:01.60  
 377.Laureen Smith        Long Valley,NJ     55 F         32:33.86 10:28 145/213   F55-59:7/10      54.87     32:04.55  
 378.David Delafuente     Metuchen,NJ        38 M         32:34.46 10:29 233/281   M35-39:16/18     41.29     32:05.06  
 379.Maureen Rooney       Long Valley,NJ     51 F         32:36.08 10:29 146/213   F50-54:14/28     52.07     32:06.60  
 380.Scott Mortenson      Chatham,NJ         55 M         32:37.72 10:30 234/281   M55-59:27/29     47.09     32:08.16  
 381.Todd Ferrie          Chatham,NJ         38 M         32:40.40 10:30 235/281   M35-39:17/18     41.16     32:10.76  
 382.Clare Masucci        New Providence,NJ  17 F         32:40.74 10:31 147/213   F15-19:9/11      46.26     32:11.02  
 383.Kagan Elliott        Suffern,NY         60 M         32:42.20 10:31 236/281   M60-64:8/8       49.04     32:12.40  
 384.Steve Margosian      Madison,NJ         50 M         32:47.91 10:33 237/281   M50-54:31/40     44.97     32:18.03  
 385.Tony Scheitinger     West Orange,NJ     50 M         32:50.67 10:34 238/281   M50-54:32/40     44.90     32:20.70  
 386.Ivana Nikodijevic    Madison,NJ         14 F         32:53.40 10:35 148/213   F 1-14:42/48     47.77     32:23.35  
 387.Erin Werner          Rockaway,NJ        28 F         32:58.55 10:36 149/213   F20-29:24/31     44.88     32:28.42  
 388.Michael Mallory      Orange,NJ          52 M U       33:03.33 10:38 239/281   M50-54:33/40     45.35     32:33.12  
 389.Jane Moskowitz       Hackettstown,NJ    52 F         33:07.72 10:39 150/213   F50-54:15/28     51.89     32:37.43  
 390.Alper Sonmez         Chester,NJ         22 M         33:07.74 10:39 240/281   M20-29:28/30     38.95     32:37.37  
 391.Madison Canale       West Caldwell,NJ   17 F         33:08.93 10:40 151/213   F15-19:10/11     45.60     32:38.48  
 392.Gary Canale          West Caldwell,NJ   51 M         33:09.46 10:40 241/281   M50-54:34/40     44.84     32:38.92  
 393.Melanie Appelgate    Chester,NJ         23 F         33:09.88 10:40 152/213   F20-29:25/31     44.63     32:39.26  
 394.Casey Birmingham     Clinton,NJ         23 M         33:12.01 10:41 242/281   M20-29:29/30     38.86     32:41.31  
 395.Denise Brimingham    Clinton,NJ         51 F         33:12.47 10:41 153/213   F50-54:16/28     51.12     32:41.69  
 396.Justin Shetzline     Randolph,NJ        16 M         33:12.78 10:41 243/281   M15-19:16/16     41.24     32:41.92  
 397.Marianella Natera    Millburn,NJ        42 F         33:15.04 10:42 154/213   F40-44:17/27     46.60     32:44.10  
 398.Cathe Shetzline      Randolph,NJ        48 F         33:30.48 10:47 155/213   F45-49:17/25     48.86     32:59.46  
 399.Gage Johnson         Madison,NJ         51 M         33:32.30 10:47 244/281   M50-54:35/40     44.33     33:01.19  
 400.Timothy Cedrone      Somerset,NJ        29 M         33:37.43 10:49 245/281   M20-29:30/30     38.40     33:06.24  
 401.Yulgoo Nyhan         Morristown,NJ      47 F         33:39.46 10:49 156/213   F45-49:18/25     48.11     33:08.19  
 402.Melissa Chelland     Garwood,NJ         34 F         33:40.79 10:50 157/213   F30-34:11/13     44.24     33:09.44  
 403.Erin Mcgrady         Cedar Knolls,NJ    33 F         33:52.25 10:54 158/213   F30-34:12/13     43.88     33:20.82  
 404.Gabriella Diamonon   New York,NY        10 F         33:55.22 10:55 159/213   F 1-14:43/48     50.30     33:23.71  
 405.Carlos Diamonon      New York,NY        46 M         33:56.16 10:55 246/281   M45-49:25/30     42.11     33:24.57  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 406.Jessica Colombrito   Parsippany,NJ      30 F         34:10.91 11:00 160/213   F30-34:13/13     43.31     33:39.23  
 407.Courtney Shyposh     Westfield,NJ       09 F         34:11.02 11:00 161/213   F 1-14:44/48     51.33     33:39.26  
 408.Paul Shyposh         Westfield,NJ       45 M         34:11.66 11:00 247/281   M45-49:26/30     41.46     33:39.82  
 409.Sharon Hitchen       New Providence,NJ  51 F         34:17.94 11:02 162/213   F50-54:17/28     49.49     33:46.02  
 410.Nathalie Dennis      Chester,NJ         48 F         34:20.16 11:03 163/213   F45-49:19/25     47.68     33:48.16  
 411.Ruth Bulmer          Whippany,NJ        52 F         34:20.52 11:03 164/213   F50-54:18/28     50.05     33:48.44  
 412.Art Zaifman          Millburn,NJ        52 M         34:26.94 11:05 248/281   M50-54:36/40     43.51     33:54.78  
 413.George Caviness      Chatham,NJ         47 M         34:32.31 11:06 249/281   M45-49:27/30     41.69     34:00.06  
 414.Katharine Caviness   Chatham,NJ         11 F         34:32.43 11:07 165/213   F 1-14:45/48     48.18     34:00.10  
 415.James Gomez          Maplewood,NJ       66 M         34:33.38 11:07 250/281   M65-69:6/7       48.99     34:00.97  
 416.Gerard Petrozziello  Rockaway,NJ        48 M         34:34.61 11:07 251/281   M45-49:28/30     41.98     34:02.12  
 417.Spencer Miller       Florham Park,NJ    12 M         34:37.15 11:08 252/281   M 1-14:56/67     42.95     34:04.58  
 418.Bari Miller          Florham Park,NJ    50 F         34:37.18 11:08 166/213   F50-54:19/28     48.43     34:04.53  
 419.Kimberly Gifford     Madison,NJ         27 F         34:41.63 11:09 167/213   F20-29:26/31     42.66     34:08.90  
 420.Alexandra Colasacco  North Plainfiel,NJ 26 F         34:43.92 11:10 168/213   F20-29:27/31     42.61     34:11.10  
 421.F Rolllefsen         Bernardsville,NJ   50 M         34:46.55 11:11 253/281   M50-54:37/40     42.41     34:13.65  
 422.Adam Chaplick        Morristown,NJ      11 M         35:06.41 11:17 254/281   M 1-14:57/67     43.57     34:33.43  
 423.Craig Chaplick       Morris Twp.,NJ     42 M         35:06.95 11:18 255/281   M40-44:19/20     39.46     34:33.89  
 424.Veronica Trulin      Madison,NJ         43 F         35:13.78 11:20 169/213   F40-44:18/27     44.32     34:40.64  
 425.Marysol Villegas     Bayonne,NJ         26 F         35:14.38 11:20 170/213   F20-29:28/31     42.00     34:41.16  
 426.Charles Lopez        Fords,NJ           35 M         35:45.44 11:30 256/281   M35-39:18/18     36.86     35:12.14  
 427.James Hughes         Morristown,NJ      11 M         35:49.52 11:31 257/281   M 1-14:58/67     42.69     35:16.13  
 428.Stewart Hughes       Morristown,NJ      13 M         35:50.00 11:31 258/281   M 1-14:59/67     40.48     35:16.53  
 429.Kiera Munterr        Madison,NJ         09 F         35:52.74 11:32 171/213   F 1-14:46/48     48.91     35:19.19  
   0.Manny Rodriguez      ,                  10 M          0:00.00       0/281     M 0- 0:0/6        0.00      0:34.37  
 431.Peter Munter         Madison,NJ         43 M         35:53.18 11:33 259/281   M40-44:20/20     38.90     35:19.47  
 432.Kim Trinh            Whippany`,NJ       40 F         36:07.72 11:37 172/213   F40-44:19/27     42.33     35:33.93  
 433.Chaitanya Nadkarni   North Arlington,NJ 30 M         36:23.05 11:42 260/281   M30-34:8/8       35.54     35:49.18  
 434.Vicky Montana        Chatham,NJ         48 F         36:24.07 11:42 173/213   F45-49:20/25     44.98     35:50.11  
 435.Anthony Augustine    Oak Ridge,NJ       54 M         36:24.83 11:43 261/281   M50-54:38/40     41.85     35:50.79  
 436.Patricia Augustine   Oak Ridge,NJ       54 F         36:25.38 11:43 174/213   F50-54:20/28     48.42     35:51.26  
 437.Mayra Sanchez        Whippany,NJ        44 F         36:29.70 11:44 175/213   F40-44:20/27     43.13     35:55.50  
 438.Christine Plante     Mendham,NJ         50 F         36:34.81 11:46 176/213   F50-54:21/28     45.83     36:00.53  
 439.Esperanza Urrego     Berkeley Height,NJ 55 F         36:35.08 11:46 177/213   F55-59:8/10      48.84     36:00.72  
 440.Cathy Gingeleskie    Summit,NJ          38 F         36:37.86 11:47 178/213   F35-39:11/14     41.29     36:03.42  
 441.Joey Gingeleskie     Smmmit,NJ          9  M         36:37.86 11:47 262/281   M 1-14:60/67     44.66     36:03.33  
 442.Wendy Elliott        Bedminster,NJ      51 F         36:51.53 11:51 179/213   F50-54:22/28     46.05     36:16.92  
 443.William Richardson   Mantoloking,NJ     79 M U       37:01.66 11:55 263/281   M75-79:1/1       55.43     36:26.97  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 444.Abigail Kotar        Millington,NJ      11 F         37:19.27 12:00 180/213   F 1-14:47/48     44.59     36:44.50  
 445.Sophie Kotar         Millington,NJ      07 F         37:19.51 12:00 181/213   F 1-14:48/48     50.28     36:44.66  
 446.Stefan Weber         Chatham,NJ         54 M         37:32.66 12:05 264/281   M50-54:39/40     40.59     36:57.73  
 447.Deb Montgomery       Liberty Corner,NJ  41 F         37:35.82 12:06 182/213   F40-44:21/27     40.93     37:00.81  
 448.Tracy Greenwald      Waldwick,NJ        47 F         37:59.16 12:13 183/213   F45-49:21/25     42.63     37:24.06  
 449.Christina Van Lenten New Vernon,NJ      47 F         37:59.49 12:13 184/213   F45-49:22/25     42.63     37:24.31  
 450.Amy Halper           Edison,NJ          54 F         38:17.45 12:19 185/213   F50-54:23/28     46.06     37:42.19  
 451.Ellen Ferguson       Summit,NJ          53 F         38:22.72 12:21 186/213   F50-54:24/28     45.36     37:47.38  
 452.Noreen Mcmanus       Madison,NJ         61 F         38:36.19 12:25 187/213   F60-64:1/5       50.25     38:00.77  
 453.Kathleen Obrien      Sparta,NJ          60 F         38:58.72 12:32 188/213   F60-64:2/5       49.07     38:23.22  
 454.Joseph Mularz        Linden,NJ          65 M         38:59.14 12:32 265/281   M65-69:7/7       43.02     38:23.56  
 455.Angela Coleman       Short Hills,NJ     44 F         39:04.02 12:34 189/213   F40-44:22/27     40.29     38:28.35  
 456.Thomas Coleman       Short Hills,NJ     11 M         39:04.06 12:34 266/281   M 1-14:61/67     39.15     38:28.31  
 457.Sean Flanagan        Madison,NJ         49 M         39:13.86 12:37 267/281   M45-49:29/30     37.29     38:38.03  
 458.Collin Flanagan      Madison,NJ         10 M         39:13.97 12:37 268/281   M 1-14:62/67     40.24     38:38.06  
 459.P Morreale           Short Hills,NJ     51 F         39:20.90 12:39 190/213   F50-54:25/28     43.14     38:44.91  
 460.Liam Flanagan        Madison,NJ         12 M         39:22.08 12:40 269/281   M 1-14:63/67     37.77     38:46.01  
 461.Jill Bergman         Montville,NJ       41 F         39:24.18 12:40 191/213   F40-44:23/27     39.06     38:48.03  
 462.Jodi Bergman         Demarest,NJ        45 F         39:24.43 12:41 192/213   F45-49:23/25     40.30     38:48.19  
 463.Nancy Smith          Blairstown,NJ      61 F         39:28.76 12:42 193/213   F60-64:3/5       49.14     38:52.44  
 464.Gavin Liu            Madison,NJ         99 M         39:32.34 12:43 270/281   NO AGE:1/2        0.00     38:55.94  
 465.Elaine Chui          Madison,NJ         43 F         39:33.01 12:43 194/213   F40-44:24/27     39.48     38:56.53  
 466.Maribel Canales      Elizabeth,NJ       35 F         40:03.98 12:53 195/213   F35-39:12/14     37.30     39:27.42  
 467.Michelle Flanagan    Madison,NJ         46 F         40:08.18 12:55 196/213   F45-49:24/25     39.94     39:31.54  
 468.Taylor Maloney       Chatham,NJ         16 F         40:10.17 12:55 197/213   F15-19:11/11     38.10     39:33.45  
 469.Cathy Maloney        Chatham,NJ         51 F         40:10.26 12:55 198/213   F50-54:26/28     42.26     39:33.45  
 470.David Silverman      Short Hills,NJ     13 M         40:12.89 12:56 271/281   M 1-14:64/67     36.07     39:36.00  
 471.Mitchell Silverman   Short Hills,NJ     59 M         40:14.11 12:56 272/281   M55-59:28/29     39.52     39:37.14  
 472.Kirstey Yee          Stewartsville,NJ   21 F         40:14.63 12:57 199/213   F20-29:29/31     36.78     39:37.58  
 473.Tung Chong Yee       Stewartsville,NJ   51 M         40:15.26 12:57 273/281   M50-54:40/40     36.94     39:38.13  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 474.Ruth Conlan          Madison,NJ         48 F         40:34.94 13:03 200/213   F45-49:25/25     40.34     39:57.73  
 475.Devon Ludwig         Whippany,NJ        14 M         40:42.11 13:06 274/281   M 1-14:65/67     34.86     40:04.82  
 476.Johanna Storella     Boston,MA          39 F         40:44.70 13:06 201/213   F35-39:13/14     37.32     40:07.32  
 477.Emily Halper         Edison,NJ          21 F         40:44.92 13:06 202/213   F20-29:30/31     36.32     40:07.46  
 478.Kathleen Riodan      Florham Park,NJ    39 F         41:34.28 13:22 203/213   F35-39:14/14     36.57     40:56.74  
 479.Luke Riordan         Florham Park,NJ    57 M         41:34.76 13:22 275/281   M55-59:29/29     37.59     40:57.14  
 480.Terri Janosik        Randolph,NJ        54 F         42:19.00 13:37 204/213   F50-54:27/28     41.68     42:19.00  
 481.Arch Seamans         Rockaway,NJ        81 M U       42:48.97 13:46 276/281   M80-98:1/1       50.34     42:11.27  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 482.Chris Simon          Mendham,NJ         02 M         43:45.84 14:05 277/281   M 1-14:66/67     45.17     43:08.06  
 483.Abby Simon           Mendham,NJ         03 M         43:46.18 14:05 278/281   M 1-14:67/67     45.16     43:08.32  
 484.Joan Strong          Madison,NJ         61 F         44:03.97 14:10 205/213   F60-64:4/5       44.02     43:26.02  
 485.Courtney Moran       Hackettstown,NJ    21 F         44:15.56 14:14 206/213   F20-29:31/31     33.44     43:37.53  
 486.Tara Cordman         Ridgewood,NJ       41 F         44:17.84 14:15 207/213   F40-44:25/27     34.74     43:39.73  
 487.Colleen Bahr         Budd Lake,NJ       41 F         44:19.03 14:15 208/213   F40-44:26/27     34.73     43:40.84  
 488.Diane Falvey         Pompton Lakes,NJ   52 F         44:29.88 14:19 209/213   F50-54:28/28     38.63     43:51.61  
 489.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         44:53.27 14:26 279/281   NO AGE:2/2        0.00     44:14.92  
 490.Deborah Daly         Long Valley,NJ     44 F U       46:25.92 14:56 210/213   F40-44:27/27     33.90     45:47.49  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 491.Maureen Varvagno     East Hanover,NJ    57 F         47:00.59 15:07 211/213   F55-59:9/10      39.04     46:22.07  
 492.Cathy Condus         Chatham,NJ         56 F         48:27.54 15:35 212/213   F55-59:10/10     37.36     47:48.94  
 493.Steven Mednick       Whippany,NJ        47 M         49:16.18 15:51 280/281   M45-49:30/30     29.23     48:37.50  

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 494.Denise Delimon       Stanhope,NJ        60 F         49:51.83 16:02 213/213   F60-64:5/5       38.36     49:13.07  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

Teams Results
| OPEN 5K | CORPORATE 5K | FATHER-DAUGHTER | FATHER-SON | MOTHER-DAUGHTER | MOTHER-SON
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
GIRALDA FARMS 5K RUN TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Chuck Schneekloth    New Brunswick,NJ   36 M         U 1417   16:39.28   5:22
   2.Ricardo Garcia       Union City,NJ      24 M         U 1383   16:52.30   5:26
   3.Jaris Rousseau       Paterson,NJ        22 M         U 1384   17:09.47   5:31
   4.Michael Saparito     Flemington,NJ      22 M         U 1411   17:27.47   5:37
   5.Wismith Francois     Woodbridge,NJ      21 M         U 1420   17:38.35   5:41
   6.Brian Macilvain      Nonantum,MA        29 M           1391   17:47.84   5:44
   7.Mark Parisen         South Amboy,NJ     23 M         U 1418   18:12.82   5:52
   8.Patrick Mortenson    Chatham,NJ         15 M           1478   18:15.98   5:53
   9.Henley Hage          South Orange,NJ    33 M           1388   18:17.84   5:53
  10.Erc Clay             Morristown,NJ      14 M 101       1127   18:33.22   5:58
GIRALDA FARMS 5K RUN TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Hope Tiboni          Mendham,NJ         13 F           1398   18:19.53   5:54
   2.Carolyn Pfalzgraf    Weston,MA          24 F           1392   18:23.09   5:55
   3.Defne Sement         Mendham,NJ         15 F           1415   20:02.04   6:27
   4.Kristen Prazenica    Somerset,NJ        25 F           1458   20:19.80   6:33
   5.Sophia Augustine     Mendham,NJ         12 F 4       U 1107   20:25.71   6:34
   6.Amanda Houston       Randolph,NJ        11 F           1445   21:09.99   6:49
   7.Jennifer Simpson     Westfield,NJ       45 F         U 1301   21:20.21   6:52
   8.Ali Locke            Boonton,NJ         23 F 162     U 1041   21:22.63   6:53
   9.Joscelin Grizzetti   Morristown,NJ      44 F           1514   21:24.48   6:53
  10.Wendy Locke          Boonton,NJ         52 F 162     U 1042   21:28.01   6:55
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
GIRALDA FARMS 5K RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Robert Skorupski     Rockaway,NJ        40 M         U 1303   18:44.40   6:02
   2.Matthew Baker        Skillman,NJ        50 M         U 1108   19:02.61   6:08
   3.Joseph Defeo         Randolph,NJ        52 M           1147   19:05.35   6:09
   4.Jesse Tracey         Chatham,NJ         40 M 1         1083   19:07.59   6:09
   5.Peter Kashulines     Mountain Lakes,NJ  50 M         U 1205   19:38.50   6:19
   6.Armando Rodriguez    Summit,NJ          55 M           1268   19:42.99   6:21
   7.Walter Valverde      No. Plainfield,NJ  42 M         U 1468   19:45.24   6:21
   8.James Gardner        Hillsborough,NJ    48 M           1421   19:47.62   6:22
   9.Andrew Wood          Millburn,NJ        47 M           1457   20:19.22   6:32
  10.Dennis Kaiser        Chatham,NJ         58 M           1385   20:42.83   6:40
GIRALDA FARMS 5K RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Jennifer Simpson     Westfield,NJ       45 F         U 1301   21:20.21   6:52
   2.Joscelin Grizzetti   Morristown,NJ      44 F           1514   21:24.48   6:53
   3.Wendy Locke          Boonton,NJ         52 F 162     U 1042   21:28.01   6:55
   4.Sandi Kaspszyk       Kunkletown,PA      47 F 156     U 1207   21:35.57   6:57
   5.Victoria Wardle      Summit,NJ          43 F 155       1087   21:39.36   6:58
   6.Paula Elejalde       Randolph,NJ        42 F 7       U 1157   21:43.51   7:00
   7.Linda Mirabella      Rockaway,NJ        58 F         U 1245   23:41.73   7:38
   8.Diana Scheitinger    West Orange,NJ     51 F 2       U 1073   23:46.47   7:39
   9.Heather Welch        Parsippany,NJ      44 F         U 1090   23:48.39   7:40
  10.Wendy Bost           Ridgewood,NJ       45 F           1472   23:58.75   7:43

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

Teams Results
| OPEN 5K | CORPORATE 5K | FATHER-DAUGHTER | FATHER-SON | MOTHER-DAUGHTER | MOTHER-SON
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

GIRALDA FARMS 5K RUN               MALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Erc Clay             Morristown,NJ      14 M   12      1127   18:33.22   5:58   76.48%
   2.Jack Stanley         Mendham,NJ         13 M   13    U 1311   18:35.70   5:59   78.00%
   3.Kaya Sement          Mendham,NJ         13 M   14    U 1288   18:42.24   6:01   77.55%
   4.Harrison Vives       Mendham,NJ         11 M   16      1476   18:44.86   6:02   81.58%
   5.Jake Fowler          Mendham,NJ         13 M   17    U 1170   18:45.37   6:02   77.33%
   6.Jack Mccarthy        Mendham,NJ         14 M   30      1428   19:38.89   6:19   72.22%
   7.Alec Gonzalez        Chatham,NJ         14 M   31      1529   19:42.10   6:20   72.02%
   8.Scott Greenblatt     Summit,NJ          14 M   35      1031   19:47.32   6:22   71.71%
   9.Reece Zosche         Mendham,NJ         11 M   37    U 1097   19:51.53   6:23   77.02%
  10.Zachary Kreider      Hackettstown,NJ    13 M   39      1508   20:07.72   6:29   72.06%


GIRALDA FARMS 5K RUN               FEMALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Hope Tiboni          Mendham,NJ         13 F   10      1398   18:19.53   5:54   87.16%
   2.Sophia Augustine     Mendham,NJ         12 F   45    U 1107   20:25.71   6:34   79.69%
   3.Amanda Houston       Randolph,NJ        11 F   58      1445   21:09.99   6:49   78.62%
   4.Rebecca White        Westfield,NJ       11 F   87    U 1348   22:38.44   7:17   73.50%
   5.Grace Bradley        Madison,NJ         10 F   93      1406   22:50.06   7:21   74.71%
   6.Kate Schneider       Millburn,NJ        11 F  104      1282   23:17.05   7:30   71.47%
   7.Margaret Corson      Millburn,NJ        10 F  107      1135   23:28.37   7:33   72.68%
   8.Sarah Williams       Summit,NJ          14 F  114      1091   23:42.70   7:38   66.27%
   9.Katya Wardle         Summit,NJ          10 F  121      1086   23:54.73   7:42   71.35%
  10.Lauren Shetzline     Randolph,NJ        14 F  132      1293   24:22.81   7:51   64.45%


GIRALDA FARMS 5K RUN               MALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Patrick Mortenson    Chatham,NJ         15 M    8      1478   18:15.98   5:53   76.22%
   2.Daniel Stanley       Mendham,NJ         17 M   19      1310   18:54.63   6:05   71.43%
   3.Christian Kildal-bra Mendham,NJ         17 M   28    U 1210   19:37.85   6:19   68.81%
   4.Ephraim Daniels      Trenton,NJ         15 M   33      1409   19:43.45   6:21   70.58%
   5.Max Augustine        Mendham,NJ         15 M   44      1105   20:22.37   6:33   68.34%
   6.Sean Theoclitus      Gillette,NJ        15 M   46      1431   20:34.52   6:37   67.66%
   7.Nicholas Shetzline   Randolph,NJ        15 M   48      1295   20:38.07   6:38   67.47%
   8.Bryan Wartman        Sparta,NJ          16 M   75      1341   22:03.76   7:06   62.08%
   9.Phillip Gardner      Hillsborough,NJ    15 M   78      1422   22:15.29   7:10   62.56%
  10.Tommy O'connor       Chatham,NJ         15 M   81      1063   22:22.65   7:12   62.21%


GIRALDA FARMS 5K RUN               FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Defne Sement         Mendham,NJ         15 F   38      1415   20:02.04   6:27   77.36%
   2.Katherine Schmitter  Chatham,NJ         16 F   74      1076   21:46.15   7:00   70.31%
   3.Abby Kaspszyk        Kunkletown,PA      18 F   83      1206   22:26.78   7:13   66.65%
   4.Jessica Gregory      Denville,NJ        15 F  133      1424   24:26.72   7:52   63.40%
   5.Elena Messina        Mendham,NJ         16 F  148      1049   25:06.85   8:05   60.94%
   6.Allison Herr         Summit,NJ          16 F  194      1192   26:50.21   8:38   57.03%
   7.Victoria Thomaides   Berkeley Height,NJ 15 F  284      1318   29:19.39   9:26   52.85%
   8.Kelly Moore          Chatham,NJ         17 F  343      1249   30:54.99   9:57   48.90%
   9.Clare Masucci        New Providence,NJ  17 F  382      1237   32:40.74  10:31   46.26%
  10.Madison Canale       West Caldwell,NJ   17 F  391      1464   33:08.93  10:40   45.60%


GIRALDA FARMS 5K RUN               MALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ricardo Garcia       Union City,NJ      24 M    2    U 1383   16:52.30   5:26   76.46%
   2.Jaris Rousseau       Paterson,NJ        22 M    3    U 1384   17:09.47   5:31   75.21%
   3.Michael Saparito     Flemington,NJ      22 M    4    U 1411   17:27.47   5:37   73.92%
   4.Wismith Francois     Woodbridge,NJ      21 M    5    U 1420   17:38.35   5:41   73.42%
   5.Brian Macilvain      Nonantum,MA        29 M    6      1391   17:47.84   5:44   72.55%
   6.Mark Parisen         South Amboy,NJ     23 M    7    U 1418   18:12.82   5:52   70.83%
   7.Adam Wetcher         Madison,NJ         27 M   20      1346   18:56.24   6:06   68.12%
   8.Woody Kongsamut      Madison,NJ         23 M   21    U 1036   18:57.63   6:06   68.04%
   9.Carlos Canaveral     Summit,NJ          24 M   25      1118   19:19.05   6:13   66.78%
  10.Michael Callahan     Madison,NJ         26 M   98      1009   22:56.68   7:23   56.22%


GIRALDA FARMS 5K RUN               FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Carolyn Pfalzgraf    Weston,MA          24 F   11      1392   18:23.09   5:55   80.50%
   2.Kristen Prazenica    Somerset,NJ        25 F   43      1458   20:19.80   6:33   72.80%
   3.Ali Locke            Boonton,NJ         23 F   62    U 1041   21:22.63   6:53   69.23%
   4.Lauren Dadigan       Mechanicsburg,PA   24 F   79      1140   22:18.21   7:11   66.36%
   5.Devorah Burger       Morristown,NJ      28 F  125      1113   24:03.19   7:44   61.53%
   6.Annalise Tracey      Mahwah,NJ          25 F  127      1081   24:08.27   7:46   61.31%
   7.Ashlin Rodrigues     Madison,NJ         22 F  159      1069   25:30.22   8:13   58.03%
   8.Anna Gildea          New Providence,NJ  22 F  166      1175   25:43.51   8:17   57.53%
   9.Kerry Cahill         Somerset,NJ        27 F  199      1116   26:55.68   8:40   54.96%
  10.Rebecca Walsh        New Providence,NJ  23 F  217      1338   27:27.15   8:50   53.91%


GIRALDA FARMS 5K RUN               MALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Henley Hage          South Orange,NJ    33 M    9      1388   18:17.84   5:53   71.32%
   2.Scott Moran          Livingston,NJ      33 M   18    U 1484   18:47.57   6:03   69.44%
   3.Chris Gibbs          Madison,NJ         30 M   26      1174   19:28.00   6:16   66.43%
   4.Joe Nally            Whippany,NJ        30 M  116      1056   23:44.80   7:39   54.46%
   5.Paul Gardyasz        Butler,NJ          30 M  154      1172   25:20.54   8:09   51.03%
   6.Kevin Mckernan       Mine Hill,NJ       30 M  227      1240   27:45.84   8:56   46.58%
   7.Dennis Marcel        Montclair,NJ       32 M  355      1231   31:16.74  10:04   41.57%
   8.Chaitanya Nadkarni   North Arlington,NJ 30 M  433      1259   36:23.05  11:43   35.54%


GIRALDA FARMS 5K RUN               FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Meghan Helwig        Morristown,NJ      32 F   88      1190   22:41.10   7:18   65.40%
   2.Vanessa Bruno        Lawrenceville,NJ   32 F   95      1008   22:51.27   7:21   64.91%
   3.Corinne White        Morristown,NJ      31 F  205      1347   27:08.14   8:44   54.60%
   4.Terese Rogers        Hamden,CT          31 F  207      1512   27:09.58   8:44   54.55%
   5.Julie Albertini      Morristown,NJ      31 F  287      1517   29:20.60   9:27   50.49%
   6.Jordana Blumberg     Livingston,NJ      33 F  295      1112   29:43.94   9:34   49.99%
   7.Moira Dillaway       Morris Plains,NJ   32 F  300      1155   29:48.80   9:36   49.76%
   8.Renee Burke-drazba   Nutley,NJ          30 F  346      1114   30:58.87   9:58   47.79%
   9.Kathleen Wilson      Hoboken,NJ         31 F  351      1355   31:05.15  10:00   47.66%
  10.Sean Wilson          Hoboken,NJ         32 F  352      1356   31:05.19  10:00   47.72%


GIRALDA FARMS 5K RUN               MALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Chuck Schneekloth    New Brunswick,NJ   36 M    1    U 1417   16:39.28   5:22   79.61%
   2.Ron Leith            Morristown,NJ      37 M   27      1427   19:32.40   6:17   68.33%
   3.Scott Waterstredt    Madison,NJ         37 M   70      1342   21:38.09   6:58   61.71%
   4.Muta Blanford        Branchburg,NJ      37 M   72      1111   21:42.59   6:59   61.50%
   5.Victor Buonopani     Westfield,NJ       39 M   86      1389   22:38.00   7:17   59.86%
   6.Michael Holland      Chatham,NJ         36 M   90      1198   22:43.57   7:19   58.34%
   7.Brian Cozzens        Bridgewater,NJ     36 M   94      1016   22:51.11   7:21   58.02%
   8.Matthew Hintz        Montclair,NJ       35 M  136      1196   24:35.52   7:55   53.59%
   9.Thomas Wycocki       Randolph,NJ        35 M  162      1362   25:35.95   8:14   51.48%
  10.Tucker Mckeever      Madison,NJ         39 M  193      1373   26:44.83   8:37   50.66%


GIRALDA FARMS 5K RUN               FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Denise Daugert       Montclair,NJ       39 F   85    U 1523   22:32.03   7:15   67.47%
   2.Elizabeth Senger     Bloomfield,NJ      36 F  124      1289   24:01.99   7:44   62.39%
   3.Anne Balfour         Morristown,NJ      37 F  126      1109   24:04.98   7:45   62.52%
   4.Sarah Holmes-klotz   Mendham,NJ         37 F  149      1199   25:08.94   8:06   59.87%
   5.Nancy Vogel          Roseland,NJ        36 F  183      1095   26:31.45   8:32   56.53%
   6.Sarah Green          New York,NY        35 F  195      1181   26:50.84   8:38   55.66%
   7.Carrie Distefano     Whitehouse Stat,NJ 38 F  258      1156   28:38.92   9:13   52.80%
   8.Stacy Collins        Caldwell,NJ        37 F  290      1132   29:35.53   9:31   50.88%
   9.Joy Selnick          Whippany,NJ        37 F  321      1285   30:25.65   9:48   49.48%
  10.Toni Mitek           Bedminster,NJ      37 F  354      1098   31:12.37  10:03   48.25%


GIRALDA FARMS 5K RUN               MALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Robert Skorupski     Rockaway,NJ        40 M   15    U 1303   18:44.40   6:02   72.84%
   2.Jesse Tracey         Chatham,NJ         40 M   24      1083   19:07.59   6:09   71.36%
   3.Walter Valverde      No. Plainfield,NJ  42 M   34    U 1468   19:45.24   6:21   70.14%
   4.Scott Wilkins        Randolph,NJ        41 M   54      1351   21:03.80   6:47   65.29%
   5.Gregg Friedman       Whippany,NJ        43 M   59      1460   21:12.80   6:50   65.81%
   6.Clyde Wardle         Summit,NJ          43 M  122      1085   23:55.64   7:42   58.35%
   7.Michael Feldman      Short Hills,NJ     42 M  130      1024   24:14.84   7:48   57.14%
   8.Michael Blane        Bridgewater,NJ     42 M  143      1419   24:48.36   7:59   55.86%
   9.Thomas Donnelly      Cedar Grove,NJ     41 M  186      1475   26:36.33   8:34   51.69%
  10.Andy Rosenberg       Morristown,NJ      44 M  222      1272   27:39.96   8:54   50.85%


GIRALDA FARMS 5K RUN               FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Joscelin Grizzetti   Morristown,NJ      44 F   63      1514   21:24.48   6:53   73.53%
   2.Victoria Wardle      Summit,NJ          43 F   71      1087   21:39.36   6:58   72.10%
   3.Paula Elejalde       Randolph,NJ        42 F   73    U 1157   21:43.51   7:00   71.33%
   4.Heather Welch        Parsippany,NJ      44 F  118    U 1090   23:48.39   7:40   66.12%
   5.Michelle Clark       Chatham,NJ         44 F  174      1126   26:07.05   8:24   60.27%
   6.Laura Fowler         Mendham,NJ         42 F  196      1171   26:54.11   8:40   57.60%
   7.Tara Canfield        Madison,NJ         41 F  274      1119   28:58.71   9:20   53.11%
   8.Christina Grissett   Mendham,NJ         43 F  278      1184   29:08.44   9:23   53.58%
   9.Denise Sharperson    Morris Township,NJ 44 F  292      1364   29:42.17   9:34   53.00%
  10.Michelle Berninger   Summit,NJ          44 F  294      1007   29:42.68   9:34   52.98%


GIRALDA FARMS 5K RUN               MALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.James Gardner        Hillsborough,NJ    48 M   36      1421   19:47.62   6:22   73.33%
   2.Andrew Wood          Millburn,NJ        47 M   42      1457   20:19.22   6:32   70.87%
   3.Steve Sanantonio     Berkeley Hgts,NJ   49 M   53    U 1279   21:02.68   6:46   69.52%
   4.Jim Schulz           Succasunna,NJ      47 M   65    U 1077   21:25.64   6:54   67.21%
   5.Dan Lawrence         Westfield,NJ       45 M   68      1473   21:32.82   6:56   65.80%
   6.John Grube           Montclair,NJ       45 M   77      1462   22:10.82   7:08   63.92%
   7.Franco Herraiz       Succasunna,NJ      48 M   92      1033   22:45.63   7:20   63.77%
   8.Bryan Wartman        Sparta,NJ          48 M  108      1340   23:28.77   7:33   61.82%
   9.Brian Kobberger      Short Hills,NJ     47 M  141      1211   24:39.19   7:56   58.41%
  10.Michael Shapiro      Basking Ridge,NJ   49 M  145      1395   24:50.84   8:00   58.88%


GIRALDA FARMS 5K RUN               FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jennifer Simpson     Westfield,NJ       45 F   61    U 1301   21:20.21   6:52   74.43%
   2.Sandi Kaspszyk       Kunkletown,PA      47 F   69    U 1207   21:35.57   6:57   75.00%
   3.Wendy Bost           Ridgewood,NJ       45 F  123      1472   23:58.75   7:43   66.23%
   4.Amanda Greenblatt    Summit,NJ          45 F  173      1030   26:07.03   8:24   60.81%
   5.Patricia Elgarten    Morristown,NJ      45 F  229      1021   27:48.20   8:57   57.12%
   6.Kristyn Fabyanski    Madison,NJ         47 F  236      1160   28:01.26   9:01   57.79%
   7.Maureen Delguercio   Long Valley,NJ     45 F  237      1150   28:11.06   9:04   56.35%
   8.Patricia Fitzpatrick Bridgewater,NJ     49 F  238      1166   28:13.61   9:05   58.67%
   9.Sheila Herr          Summit,NJ          46 F  259      1193   28:39.92   9:14   55.93%
  10.Mary Lacorte         Chatham,NJ         48 F  276      1366   29:03.70   9:21   56.33%


GIRALDA FARMS 5K RUN               MALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Matthew Baker        Skillman,NJ        50 M   22    U 1108   19:02.61   6:08   77.44%
   2.Joseph Defeo         Randolph,NJ        52 M   23      1147   19:05.35   6:09   78.52%
   3.Peter Kashulines     Mountain Lakes,NJ  50 M   29    U 1205   19:38.50   6:19   75.08%
   4.Jim Grizzetti        Morristown,NJ      50 M   64      1515   21:25.17   6:54   68.85%
   5.John Thomaides       Berkeley Height,NJ 53 M   76      1317   22:04.94   7:06   68.44%
   6.Joseph Sales         Madison,NJ         54 M   97      1277   22:53.62   7:22   66.57%
   7.Zoran Nikodijevic    Madison,NJ         50 M  101      1060   22:59.74   7:24   64.13%
   8.Bahman Meskoob       Secaucus,NJ        51 M  102      1367   23:04.43   7:26   64.44%
   9.Chad Haddad          Ho Ho Kus,NJ       51 M  105      1403   23:19.94   7:31   63.73%
  10.Greg Clay            Morristown,NJ      52 M  119      1128   23:50.51   7:40   62.87%


GIRALDA FARMS 5K RUN               FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Wendy Locke          Boonton,NJ         52 F   66    U 1042   21:28.01   6:55   80.07%
   2.Diana Scheitinger    West Orange,NJ     51 F  117    U 1073   23:46.47   7:39   71.40%
   3.Tina Pfalsgraf       New Providence,NJ  53 F  164      1393   25:36.91   8:15   67.97%
   4.Gina Bnradley        Madison,NJ         50 F  165      1405   25:37.52   8:15   65.42%
   5.Amalia Duarte        Mendham,NJ         51 F  167    U 1020   25:45.57   8:17   65.90%
   6.Bonnie Gildea        New Providence,NJ  51 F  209      1176   27:13.21   8:46   62.36%
   7.Francine Leff        Chatham,NJ         52 F  246      1219   28:19.17   9:07   60.70%
   8.Carolyn Parelli      Madison,NJ         50 F  254      1066   28:35.49   9:12   58.64%
   9.Colleen Arata        Mahwah,NJ          52 F  272      1000   28:55.66   9:19   59.42%
  10.Sharon Williams      Chester,NJ         51 F  296      1354   29:44.44   9:34   57.07%


GIRALDA FARMS 5K RUN               MALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Armando Rodriguez    Summit,NJ          55 M   32      1268   19:42.99   6:21   77.94%
   2.Dennis Kaiser        Chatham,NJ         58 M   50      1385   20:42.83   6:40   76.10%
   3.Clayton Paterson     Chatham,NJ         55 M   56      1500   21:07.45   6:48   72.74%
   4.Peter Lee            Randolph,NJ        56 M  111    U 1430   23:34.62   7:35   65.73%
   5.Mark Harbaugh        Westfield,NJ       57 M  112      1499   23:36.17   7:36   66.22%
   6.Richard Eckhard      Hillsborough,NJ    55 M  131      1434   24:18.64   7:49   63.21%
   7.Clive Morgan         Chester Twp,NJ     58 M  140      1250   24:37.63   7:56   64.00%
   8.Mark Kulp            Millburn,NJ        56 M  155      1213   25:23.73   8:10   61.02%
   9.Chris Grech          Morristown,NJ      57 M  187    U 1447   26:37.04   8:34   58.72%
  10.Joseph Carvagno      East Hanover,NJ    59 M  192      1010   26:44.75   8:36   59.45%


GIRALDA FARMS 5K RUN               FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Linda Mirabella      Rockaway,NJ        58 F  113    U 1245   23:41.73   7:38   78.51%
   2.Debora Tracey        Mahwah,NJ          56 F  137      1082   24:35.69   7:55   73.62%
   3.Betty Forward        Randolph,NJ        57 F  256      1168   28:36.27   9:12   64.15%
   4.Vicky Sroka          Gladstone,NJ       55 F  349      1308   31:00.99   9:59   57.61%
   5.Christine Simone     Livingston,NJ      55 F  353      1300   31:07.68  10:01   57.40%
   6.Suzanne Carrillo     Pittsford,NY       57 F  373      1374   32:05.12  10:20   57.19%
   7.Laureen Smith        Long Valley,NJ     55 F  377      1305   32:33.86  10:29   54.87%
   8.Esperanza Urrego     Berkeley Height,NJ 55 F  439      1494   36:35.08  11:46   48.84%
   9.Maureen Varvagno     East Hanover,NJ    57 F  491      1446   47:00.59  15:08   39.04%
  10.Cathy Condus         Chatham,NJ         56 F  492      1133   48:27.54  15:36   37.36%


GIRALDA FARMS 5K RUN               MALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Thomas Dyer          Livingston,NJ      62 M  106      1412   23:24.00   7:32   69.76%
   2.Steve Austin         Long Valley,NJ     62 M  138    U 1410   24:36.73   7:55   66.33%
   3.Mitchell Kagan       Califon,NJ         62 M  171    U 1202   26:02.99   8:23   62.67%
   4.Ronald Gugliociello  Newton,NJ          61 M  190      1185   26:42.24   8:36   60.60%
   5.John Markle          Park Ridge,NJ      60 M  218      1390   27:28.32   8:51   58.38%
   6.Todd Marut           Madison,NJ         60 M  230      1046   27:48.31   8:57   57.68%
   7.Ron Ferguson         Glen Rock,NJ       64 M  372      1432   32:03.88  10:19   51.84%
   8.Kagan Elliott        Suffern,NY         60 M  383      1022   32:42.20  10:32   49.04%


GIRALDA FARMS 5K RUN               FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Noreen Mcmanus       Madison,NJ         61 F  452      1048   38:36.19  12:25   50.25%
   2.Kathleen Obrien      Sparta,NJ          60 F  453      1436   38:58.72  12:33   49.07%
   3.Nancy Smith          Blairstown,NJ      61 F  463      1080   39:28.76  12:42   49.14%
   4.Joan Strong          Madison,NJ         61 F  484      1314   44:03.97  14:11   44.02%
   5.Denise Delimon       Stanhope,NJ        60 F  494      1477   49:51.83  16:03   38.36%


GIRALDA FARMS 5K RUN               MALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Thomas Quinn         Chatham,NJ         66 M  179      1456   26:14.30   8:27   64.52%
   2.Ken Hetrick          Chatham,NJ         67 M  219      1498   27:33.36   8:52   62.00%
   3.Stanley Cohen        Springfield,NJ     66 M  231    U 1013   27:49.49   8:57   60.84%
   4.John Strong          Madison,NJ         65 M  245      1315   28:18.75   9:07   59.24%
   5.Roy Greenman         West Orange,NJ     65 M  338      1470   30:46.61   9:54   54.50%
   6.James Gomez          Maplewood,NJ       66 M  415      1029   34:33.38  11:07   48.99%
   7.Joseph Mularz        Linden,NJ          65 M  454      1053   38:59.14  12:33   43.02%


GIRALDA FARMS 5K RUN               FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Barbara Colrick      Short Hills,NJ     68 F  341      1522   30:52.59   9:56   69.81%


GIRALDA FARMS 5K RUN               MALE AGES 70 TO 74
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Tony Fiory           Summit,NJ          72 M  181    U 1026   26:19.81   8:28   68.68%
   2.Alex Dobrowlski      Highland Park,NJ   73 M  228    U 1019   27:47.93   8:57   66.00%
   3.Robert Juster        Wayne,NJ           71 M  283      1035   29:19.00   9:26   60.86%


GIRALDA FARMS 5K RUN               FEMALE AGES 70 TO 74
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


GIRALDA FARMS 5K RUN               MALE AGES 75 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.William Richardson   Mantoloking,NJ     79 M  443    U 1266   37:01.66  11:55   55.43%


GIRALDA FARMS 5K RUN               FEMALE AGES 75 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


GIRALDA FARMS 5K RUN               MALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Arch Seamans         Rockaway,NJ        81 M  481    U 1284   42:48.97  13:47   50.34%


GIRALDA FARMS 5K RUN               FEMALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


GIRALDA FARMS 5K RUN               MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Gavin Liu            Madison,NJ         99 M  464      1513   39:32.34  12:44    0.00%
   2.Not Registered       ,                  99 M  489      1506   44:53.27  14:27    0.00%


GIRALDA FARMS 5K RUN               FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

Teams Results
| OPEN 5K | CORPORATE 5K | FATHER-DAUGHTER | FATHER-SON | MOTHER-DAUGHTER | MOTHER-SON
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


OPEN 5K Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     MENDHAM MAGIC                             56:03.31 AVERAGE:  18:41.10
     13.Jack Stanley         Mendham,NJ         13 M 4       U 1311   18:35.70 *
     14.Kaya Sement          Mendham,NJ         13 M 4       U 1288   18:42.24 *
     17.Jake Fowler          Mendham,NJ         13 M 4       U 1170   18:45.37 *
     19.Daniel Stanley       Mendham,NJ         17 M 4         1310   18:54.63 
     37.Reece Zosche         Mendham,NJ         11 M 4       U 1097   19:51.53 
     40.Paul Kemp            Mendham,NJ         13 M 4       U 1209   20:10.54 
     44.Max Augustine        Mendham,NJ         15 M 4         1105   20:22.37 
     45.Sophia Augustine     Mendham,NJ         12 F 4       U 1107   20:25.71 
     47.Christopher Lanahan  Mendham,NJ         14 M 4       U 1215   20:37.90 
    100.Timothy Lanahan      Mendham,NJ         11 M 4       U 1217   22:59.08 
    115.Colin Fowler         Mendham,NJ         8  M 4       U 1169   23:42.72 
    120.Eren Sement          Mendham,NJ         7  M 4       U 1287   23:54.02 
    156.Eralp Sement         Mendham,NJ         45 M 4         1286   25:24.92 
    196.Laura Fowler         Mendham,NJ         42 F 4         1171   26:54.11 
    331.Danny Lanahan        Mendham,NJ         8  M 4       U 1216   30:37.14 
    332.Matthew Vollmuth     Mendham,NJ         13 M 4       U 1336   30:37.27 
    333.Laura Berman         Morristown,NJ      13 F 4       U 1006   30:37.62 
  2     ROXBURY XC                              1:06:44.72 AVERAGE:  22:14.91
     60.Thomas Schulz        Succasunna,NJ      10 M 8       U 1078   21:14.91 *
     91.Connor Herraiz       Succasuna,NJ       9  M 8       U 1032   22:44.18 *
     92.Franco Herraiz       Succasunna,NJ      48 M 8         1033   22:45.63 *
  3     HONEY BADGERS                           1:07:51.55 AVERAGE:  22:37.18
     24.Jesse Tracey         Chatham,NJ         40 M 1         1083   19:07.59 *
    127.Annalise Tracey      Mahwah,NJ          25 F 1         1081   24:08.27 *
    137.Debora Tracey        Mahwah,NJ          56 F 1         1082   24:35.69 *
  4     MILLBURN REC                            1:09:42.74 AVERAGE:  23:14.25
     99.Steffen Kulp         Millburn,NJ        12 M 6       U 1214   22:57.32 *
    104.Kate Schneider       Millburn,NJ        11 F 6         1282   23:17.05 *
    107.Margaret Corson      Millburn,NJ        10 F 6         1135   23:28.37 *
    129.Evan Feldman         Short Hills,NJ     9  M 6       U 1023   24:14.83 
    130.Michael Feldman      Short Hills,NJ     42 M 6         1024   24:14.84 
    141.Brian Kobberger      Short Hills,NJ     47 M 6         1211   24:39.19 
    142.William Kobberger    Short Hills,NJ     10 M 6         1212   24:42.64 
    146.Ashley Bush          Millburn,NJ        11 F 6       U 1115   24:51.16 
    155.Mark Kulp            Millburn,NJ        56 M 6         1213   25:23.73 
    304.Nicholas Corson      Millburn,NJ        43 M 6         1136   29:55.15 
  5     HONEY BOO BOOS                          1:21:27.48 AVERAGE:  27:09.16
    117.Diana Scheitinger    West Orange,NJ     51 F 2       U 1073   23:46.47 *
    175.Alex Scheitinger     West Orange,NJ     16 M 2         1072   26:10.37 *
    362.Wolf Scheitinger     West Orange,NJ     12 M 2         1075   31:30.64 *
    385.Tony Scheitinger     West Orange,NJ     50 M 2         1074   32:50.67 
  6     THE TRINHS                              1:24:31.40 AVERAGE:  28:10.47
    206.Alex Trinh           Whippany`,NJ       11 M 9         1328   27:09.40 *
    260.Adam Trinh           Whippany`,NJ       8  M 9         1327   28:40.65 *
    261.Ryan Trinh           Whippany`,NJ       41 M 9         1330   28:41.35 *
    432.Kim Trinh            Whippany`,NJ       40 F 9         1329   36:07.72 
  7     MENDHAM SOLE SISTERS                    1:27:38.89 AVERAGE:  29:12.96
    229.Patricia Elgarten    Morristown,NJ      45 F 5         1021   27:48.20 *
    278.Christina Grissett   Mendham,NJ         43 F 5         1184   29:08.44 *
    336.Christine Terranova  Mendham,NJ         47 F 5         1316   30:42.25 *
  8     LIFETIME RUN CLUB                       1:32:08.36 AVERAGE:  30:42.79
    295.Jordana Blumberg     Livingston,NJ      33 F 3         1112   29:43.94 *
    353.Christine Simone     Livingston,NJ      55 F 3         1300   31:07.68 *
    355.Dennis Marcel        Montclair,NJ       32 M 3         1231   31:16.74 *
    434.Vicky Montana        Chatham,NJ         48 F 3         1246   36:24.07 
***     PARAMOUNT                                 21:43.51 AVERAGE:   7:14.50
     73.Paula Elejalde       Randolph,NJ        42 F 7       U 1157   21:43.51 *

CORPORATE 5K Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     MAERSK                                  1:39:00.30 AVERAGE:  33:00.10
    211.Shinard Woody        Newark,NJ          38 M 44        1092   27:16.73 *
    406.Jessica Colombrito   Parsippany,NJ      30 F 44        1014   34:10.91 *
    446.Stefan Weber         Chatham,NJ         54 M 44        1088   37:32.66 *
    474.Ruth Conlan          Madison,NJ         48 F 44        1015   40:34.94 
***     BD                                        25:48.07 AVERAGE:   8:36.02
    168.Thomas Soucie        Hoboken,NJ         26 M 42        1307   25:48.07 *
***     ASCO STRIDERS                             49:16.18 AVERAGE:  16:25.39
    493.Steven Mednick       Whippany,NJ        47 M 41        1241   49:16.18 *

FATHER-DAUGHTER Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     WILKINS                                   45:41.32 AVERAGE:  22:50.66
     54.Scott Wilkins        Randolph,NJ        41 M 58        1351   21:03.80 *
    139.Maya Wilkins         Randolph,NJ        10 F 58      U 1350   24:37.52 *
  2     SANANTONIO OLYMPIANS                      45:52.04 AVERAGE:  22:56.02
     53.Steve Sanantonio     Berkeley Hgts,NJ   49 M 55      U 1279   21:02.68 *
    144.Emma Sanantonio      Berkeley Hgts,NJ   8  F 55      U 1278   24:49.36 *
  3     THE THOMAIDI                              51:24.33 AVERAGE:  25:42.17
     76.John Thomaides       Berkeley Height,NJ 53 M 57        1317   22:04.94 *
    284.Victoria Thomaides   Berkeley Height,NJ 15 F 57        1318   29:19.39 *
  4     BAORTO FAMILY                             53:52.99 AVERAGE:  26:56.49
    200.Gianna Baorto        Randolph,NJ        9  F 51      U 1003   26:56.36 *
    201.David Baorto         Randolph,NJ        50 M 51        1002   26:56.63 *
  5     RUNNERS ON THE STORM                      53:57.22 AVERAGE:  26:58.61
    147.Thomas Morrison      Somerset,NJ        51 M 59        1254   25:04.99 *
    267.Eileen Morrison      Parsippany,NJ      22 F 59        1253   28:52.23 *
  6     NIKODIJEVIC                               55:53.14 AVERAGE:  27:56.57
    101.Zoran Nikodijevic    Madison,NJ         50 M 54        1060   22:59.74 *
    386.Ivana Nikodijevic    Madison,NJ         14 F 54        1059   32:53.40 *
  7     MARUT                                     57:06.26 AVERAGE:  28:33.13
    230.Todd Marut           Madison,NJ         60 M 61        1046   27:48.31 *
    282.Jacqueline Marut     Hoboken,NJ         29 F 61        1045   29:17.95 *
  8     HEY!  IT'S LILLA AND PAPA!                58:06.83 AVERAGE:  29:03.42
    222.Andy Rosenberg       Morristown,NJ      44 M 52        1272   27:39.96 *
    322.Lilla Rosenberg      Morristown,NJ      12 F 52        1273   30:26.87 *
  9     LOCO POLACO                             1:00:31.45 AVERAGE:  30:15.73
    316.Michael Mykowski     Denville,NJ        47 M 53        1258   30:15.52 *
    317.Emma Mykowski        Denville,NJ        12 F 53        1257   30:15.93 *
 10     TEAM CASEY                              1:07:51.38 AVERAGE:  33:55.69
    404.Gabriella Diamonon   New York,NY        10 F 60        1153   33:55.22 *
    405.Carlos Diamonon      New York,NY        46 M 60        1152   33:56.16 *
 11     TEAM YEE                                1:20:29.89 AVERAGE:  40:14.94
    472.Kirstey Yee          Stewartsville,NJ   21 F 56        1093   40:14.63 *
    473.Tung Chong Yee       Stewartsville,NJ   51 M 56        1094   40:15.26 *

FATHER-SON Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     CLAY                                      42:23.73 AVERAGE:  21:11.86
     12.Erc Clay             Morristown,NJ      14 M 101       1127   18:33.22 *
    119.Greg Clay            Morristown,NJ      52 M 101       1128   23:50.51 *
  2     LEININGERS                                54:18.76 AVERAGE:  27:09.38
    204.Eric Leininger       Chatham,NJ         45 M 103       1221   27:04.44 *
    210.Alexander Leininger  Chatham,NJ         14 M 103       1220   27:14.32 *
  3     DADDABBO                                  59:10.41 AVERAGE:  29:35.20
    288.Aidan Daddabbo       Long Valley,NJ     11 M 102       1018   29:34.97 *
    289.Richard D Addabbo    Long Valley,NJ     50 M 102       1017   29:35.44 *

MOTHER-DAUGHTER Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     LOCKE                                     42:50.64 AVERAGE:  21:25.32
     62.Ali Locke            Boonton,NJ         23 F 162     U 1041   21:22.63 *
     66.Wendy Locke          Boonton,NJ         52 F 162     U 1042   21:28.01 *
  2     GRIZZLY BEARS                             44:02.35 AVERAGE:  22:01.18
     69.Sandi Kaspszyk       Kunkletown,PA      47 F 156     U 1207   21:35.57 *
     83.Abby Kaspszyk        Kunkletown,PA      18 F 156       1206   22:26.78 *
  3     ENVISION TRI                              45:34.09 AVERAGE:  22:47.04
     71.Victoria Wardle      Summit,NJ          43 F 155       1087   21:39.36 *
    121.Katya Wardle         Summit,NJ          10 F 155       1086   23:54.73 *
  4     DUARTE MESSINA                            50:52.42 AVERAGE:  25:26.21
    148.Elena Messina        Mendham,NJ         16 F 153       1049   25:06.85 *
    167.Amalia Duarte        Mendham,NJ         51 F 153     U 1020   25:45.57 *
  5     TEAM DADIGAN                              52:47.10 AVERAGE:  26:23.55
     79.Lauren Dadigan       Mechanicsburg,PA   24 F 161       1140   22:18.21 *
    324.Andrea Dadigan       Mechanicsburg,PA   53 F 161       1139   30:28.89 *
  6     DARBYNYCFLY                               53:33.82 AVERAGE:  26:46.91
    191.Darby Green          New York,NY        11 F 152       1180   26:42.98 *
    195.Sarah Green          New York,NY        35 F 152       1181   26:50.84 *
  7     PARELLI                                   57:10.77 AVERAGE:  28:35.39
    253.Samantha Parelli     Madison,NJ         10 F 158       1065   28:35.28 *
    254.Carolyn Parelli      Madison,NJ         50 F 158       1066   28:35.49 *
  8     CLAIRE-MICHELLE                           59:25.22 AVERAGE:  29:42.61
    293.Claire Fernicola     Summit,NJ          9  F 151       1025   29:42.54 *
    294.Michelle Berninger   Summit,NJ          44 F 151       1007   29:42.68 *
  9     DYNAMIC DUO                             1:02:44.24 AVERAGE:  31:22.12
    357.Corinne Davis        Parsippany,NJ      13 F 154       1143   31:22.09 *
    358.Dorothy Davis        Parsippany,NJ      40 F 154       1144   31:22.15 *
 10     ROONEY GALS                             1:03:09.72 AVERAGE:  31:34.86
    329.Emma Rooney          Long Valley,NJ     10 F 159       1270   30:33.64 *
    379.Maureen Rooney       Long Valley,NJ     51 F 159       1271   32:36.08 *
 11     NOSOTRAS                                1:03:48.28 AVERAGE:  31:54.14
    328.Isabella Marmanidis  Millburn,NJ        12 F 157       1233   30:33.24 *
    397.Marianella Natera    Millburn,NJ        42 F 157       1260   33:15.04 *
 12     SUPER DUO                               1:17:01.98 AVERAGE:  38:30.99
    330.Sarah Daly           Long Valley,NJ     12 F 160       1142   30:36.06 *
    490.Deborah Daly         Long Valley,NJ     44 F 160     U 1141   46:25.92 *

MOTHER-SON Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     GREENBLATT                                45:54.35 AVERAGE:  22:57.18
     35.Scott Greenblatt     Summit,NJ          14 M 203       1031   19:47.32 *
    173.Amanda Greenblatt    Summit,NJ          45 F 203       1030   26:07.03 *
  2     CLARKAROOS                                50:33.86 AVERAGE:  25:16.93
    134.Liam Clark           Chatham,NJ         10 M 201       1125   24:26.81 *
    174.Michelle Clark       Chatham,NJ         44 F 201       1126   26:07.05 *
  3     THE GINGELESKIE FAMILY                  1:13:15.72 AVERAGE:  36:37.86
    440.Cathy Gingeleskie    Summit,NJ          38 F 205       1027   36:37.86 *
    441.Joey Gingeleskie     Smmmit,NJ          9  M 205       1028   36:37.86 *
***     SACK RACE                                 32:30.83 AVERAGE:  16:15.41
    376.Beth Sackner         Long Valley,NJ     46 F 204       1275   32:30.83 *
***     FERGUSON FAMILY FUN                       38:22.72 AVERAGE:  19:11.36
    451.Ellen Ferguson       Summit,NJ          53 F 202       1163   38:22.72 *

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Joseph Defeo         Randolph,NJ        52 M   1147   19:05.35   6:09 78.52%
   2.Armando Rodriguez    Summit,NJ          55 M   1268   19:42.99   6:21 77.94%
   3.Matthew Baker        Skillman,NJ        50 M U 1108   19:02.61   6:08 77.44%
   4.Dennis Kaiser        Chatham,NJ         58 M   1385   20:42.83   6:40 76.10%
   5.Peter Kashulines     Mountain Lakes,NJ  50 M U 1205   19:38.50   6:19 75.08%
   6.James Gardner        Hillsborough,NJ    48 M   1421   19:47.62   6:22 73.33%
   7.Robert Skorupski     Rockaway,NJ        40 M U 1303   18:44.40   6:02 72.84%
   8.Clayton Paterson     Chatham,NJ         55 M   1500   21:07.45   6:48 72.74%
   9.Jesse Tracey         Chatham,NJ         40 M   1083   19:07.59   6:09 71.36%
  10.Andrew Wood          Millburn,NJ        47 M   1457   20:19.22   6:32 70.87%
  11.Walter Valverde      No. Plainfield,NJ  42 M U 1468   19:45.24   6:21 70.14%
  12.Thomas Dyer          Livingston,NJ      62 M   1412   23:24.00   7:32 69.76%
  13.Steve Sanantonio     Berkeley Hgts,NJ   49 M U 1279   21:02.68   6:46 69.52%
  14.Jim Grizzetti        Morristown,NJ      50 M   1515   21:25.17   6:54 68.85%
  15.Tony Fiory           Summit,NJ          72 M U 1026   26:19.81   8:28 68.68%
  16.John Thomaides       Berkeley Height,NJ 53 M   1317   22:04.94   7:06 68.44%
  17.Jim Schulz           Succasunna,NJ      47 M U 1077   21:25.64   6:54 67.21%
  18.Joseph Sales         Madison,NJ         54 M   1277   22:53.62   7:22 66.57%
  19.Steve Austin         Long Valley,NJ     62 M U 1410   24:36.73   7:55 66.33%
  20.Mark Harbaugh        Westfield,NJ       57 M   1499   23:36.17   7:36 66.22%
  21.Alex Dobrowlski      Highland Park,NJ   73 M U 1019   27:47.93   8:57 66.00%
  22.Gregg Friedman       Whippany,NJ        43 M   1460   21:12.80   6:50 65.81%
  23.Dan Lawrence         Westfield,NJ       45 M   1473   21:32.82   6:56 65.80%
  24.Peter Lee            Randolph,NJ        56 M U 1430   23:34.62   7:35 65.73%
  25.Scott Wilkins        Randolph,NJ        41 M   1351   21:03.80   6:47 65.29%
  26.Thomas Quinn         Chatham,NJ         66 M   1456   26:14.30   8:27 64.52%
  27.Bahman Meskoob       Secaucus,NJ        51 M   1367   23:04.43   7:26 64.44%
  28.Zoran Nikodijevic    Madison,NJ         50 M   1060   22:59.74   7:24 64.13%
  29.Clive Morgan         Chester Twp,NJ     58 M   1250   24:37.63   7:56 64.00%
  30.John Grube           Montclair,NJ       45 M   1462   22:10.82   7:08 63.92%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Wendy Locke          Boonton,NJ         52 F U 1042   21:28.01   6:55 80.07%
   2.Linda Mirabella      Rockaway,NJ        58 F U 1245   23:41.73   7:38 78.51%
   3.Sandi Kaspszyk       Kunkletown,PA      47 F U 1207   21:35.57   6:57 75.00%
   4.Jennifer Simpson     Westfield,NJ       45 F U 1301   21:20.21   6:52 74.43%
   5.Debora Tracey        Mahwah,NJ          56 F   1082   24:35.69   7:55 73.62%
   6.Joscelin Grizzetti   Morristown,NJ      44 F   1514   21:24.48   6:53 73.53%
   7.Victoria Wardle      Summit,NJ          43 F   1087   21:39.36   6:58 72.10%
   8.Diana Scheitinger    West Orange,NJ     51 F U 1073   23:46.47   7:39 71.40%
   9.Paula Elejalde       Randolph,NJ        42 F U 1157   21:43.51   7:00 71.33%
  10.Barbara Colrick      Short Hills,NJ     68 F   1522   30:52.59   9:56 69.81%
  11.Tina Pfalsgraf       New Providence,NJ  53 F   1393   25:36.91   8:15 67.97%
  12.Wendy Bost           Ridgewood,NJ       45 F   1472   23:58.75   7:43 66.23%
  13.Heather Welch        Parsippany,NJ      44 F U 1090   23:48.39   7:40 66.12%
  14.Amalia Duarte        Mendham,NJ         51 F U 1020   25:45.57   8:17 65.90%
  15.Gina Bnradley        Madison,NJ         50 F   1405   25:37.52   8:15 65.42%
  16.Betty Forward        Randolph,NJ        57 F   1168   28:36.27   9:12 64.15%
  17.Bonnie Gildea        New Providence,NJ  51 F   1176   27:13.21   8:46 62.36%
  18.Amanda Greenblatt    Summit,NJ          45 F   1030   26:07.03   8:24 60.81%
  19.Francine Leff        Chatham,NJ         52 F   1219   28:19.17   9:07 60.70%
  20.Michelle Clark       Chatham,NJ         44 F   1126   26:07.05   8:24 60.27%
  21.Colleen Arata        Mahwah,NJ          52 F   1000   28:55.66   9:19 59.42%
  22.Patricia Fitzpatrick Bridgewater,NJ     49 F   1166   28:13.61   9:05 58.67%
  23.Carolyn Parelli      Madison,NJ         50 F   1066   28:35.49   9:12 58.64%
  24.Kristyn Fabyanski    Madison,NJ         47 F   1160   28:01.26   9:01 57.79%
  25.Vicky Sroka          Gladstone,NJ       55 F   1308   31:00.99   9:59 57.61%
  26.Laura Fowler         Mendham,NJ         42 F   1171   26:54.11   8:40 57.60%
  27.Christine Simone     Livingston,NJ      55 F   1300   31:07.68  10:01 57.40%
  28.Suzanne Carrillo     Pittsford,NY       57 F   1374   32:05.12  10:20 57.19%
  29.Andrea Dadigan       Mechanicsburg,PA   53 F   1139   30:28.89   9:49 57.12%
  30.Patricia Elgarten    Morristown,NJ      45 F   1021   27:48.20   8:57 57.12%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Harrison Vives       Mendham,NJ         11 M   1476   18:44.86   6:02 81.58%
   2.Chuck Schneekloth    New Brunswick,NJ   36 M U 1417   16:39.28   5:22 79.61%
   3.Joseph Defeo         Randolph,NJ        52 M   1147   19:05.35   6:09 78.52%
   4.Thomas Shetzline     Randolph,NJ        9  M U 1297   20:57.49   6:45 78.05%
   5.Jack Stanley         Mendham,NJ         13 M U 1311   18:35.70   5:59 78.00%
   6.Armando Rodriguez    Summit,NJ          55 M   1268   19:42.99   6:21 77.94%
   7.Kaya Sement          Mendham,NJ         13 M U 1288   18:42.24   6:01 77.55%
   8.Matthew Baker        Skillman,NJ        50 M U 1108   19:02.61   6:08 77.44%
   9.Jake Fowler          Mendham,NJ         13 M U 1170   18:45.37   6:02 77.33%
  10.Reece Zosche         Mendham,NJ         11 M U 1097   19:51.53   6:23 77.02%
  11.Erc Clay             Morristown,NJ      14 M   1127   18:33.22   5:58 76.48%
  12.Ricardo Garcia       Union City,NJ      24 M U 1383   16:52.30   5:26 76.46%
  13.Patrick Mortenson    Chatham,NJ         15 M   1478   18:15.98   5:53 76.22%
  14.Dennis Kaiser        Chatham,NJ         58 M   1385   20:42.83   6:40 76.10%
  15.Jake Yombor          Rockaway,NJ        10 M   1485   20:57.57   6:45 75.32%
  16.Jaris Rousseau       Paterson,NJ        22 M U 1384   17:09.47   5:31 75.21%
  17.Peter Kashulines     Mountain Lakes,NJ  50 M U 1205   19:38.50   6:19 75.08%
  18.Eren Sement          Mendham,NJ         7  M U 1287   23:54.02   7:42 74.45%
  19.Thomas Schulz        Succasunna,NJ      10 M U 1078   21:14.91   6:50 74.30%
  20.Michael Saparito     Flemington,NJ      22 M U 1411   17:27.47   5:37 73.92%
  21.Wismith Francois     Woodbridge,NJ      21 M U 1420   17:38.35   5:41 73.42%
  22.James Gardner        Hillsborough,NJ    48 M   1421   19:47.62   6:22 73.33%
  23.Robert Skorupski     Rockaway,NJ        40 M U 1303   18:44.40   6:02 72.84%
  24.Clayton Paterson     Chatham,NJ         55 M   1500   21:07.45   6:48 72.74%
  25.Brian Macilvain      Nonantum,MA        29 M   1391   17:47.84   5:44 72.55%
  26.Jack Mccarthy        Mendham,NJ         14 M   1428   19:38.89   6:19 72.22%
  27.Zachary Kreider      Hackettstown,NJ    13 M   1508   20:07.72   6:29 72.06%
  28.Alec Gonzalez        Chatham,NJ         14 M   1529   19:42.10   6:20 72.02%
  29.Connor Herraiz       Succasuna,NJ       9  M U 1032   22:44.18   7:19 71.95%
  30.Paul Kemp            Mendham,NJ         13 M U 1209   20:10.54   6:30 71.89%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Hope Tiboni          Mendham,NJ         13 F   1398   18:19.53   5:54 87.16%
   2.Carolyn Pfalzgraf    Weston,MA          24 F   1392   18:23.09   5:55 80.50%
   3.Wendy Locke          Boonton,NJ         52 F U 1042   21:28.01   6:55 80.07%
   4.Sophia Augustine     Mendham,NJ         12 F U 1107   20:25.71   6:34 79.69%
   5.Amanda Houston       Randolph,NJ        11 F   1445   21:09.99   6:49 78.62%
   6.Linda Mirabella      Rockaway,NJ        58 F U 1245   23:41.73   7:38 78.51%
   7.Defne Sement         Mendham,NJ         15 F   1415   20:02.04   6:27 77.36%
   8.Sandi Kaspszyk       Kunkletown,PA      47 F U 1207   21:35.57   6:57 75.00%
   9.Grace Bradley        Madison,NJ         10 F   1406   22:50.06   7:21 74.71%
  10.Jennifer Simpson     Westfield,NJ       45 F U 1301   21:20.21   6:52 74.43%
  11.Debora Tracey        Mahwah,NJ          56 F   1082   24:35.69   7:55 73.62%
  12.Joscelin Grizzetti   Morristown,NJ      44 F   1514   21:24.48   6:53 73.53%
  13.Rebecca White        Westfield,NJ       11 F U 1348   22:38.44   7:17 73.50%
  14.Emma Sanantonio      Berkeley Hgts,NJ   8  F U 1278   24:49.36   7:59 72.97%
  15.Kristen Prazenica    Somerset,NJ        25 F   1458   20:19.80   6:33 72.80%
  16.Margaret Corson      Millburn,NJ        10 F   1135   23:28.37   7:33 72.68%
  17.Victoria Wardle      Summit,NJ          43 F   1087   21:39.36   6:58 72.10%
  18.Danya Spoor          New Vernon,NJ      07 F   1448   26:15.31   8:27 71.48%
  19.Kate Schneider       Millburn,NJ        11 F   1282   23:17.05   7:30 71.47%
  20.Diana Scheitinger    West Orange,NJ     51 F U 1073   23:46.47   7:39 71.40%
  21.Katya Wardle         Summit,NJ          10 F   1086   23:54.73   7:42 71.35%
  22.Paula Elejalde       Randolph,NJ        42 F U 1157   21:43.51   7:00 71.33%
  23.Katherine Schmitter  Chatham,NJ         16 F   1076   21:46.15   7:00 70.31%
  24.Barbara Colrick      Short Hills,NJ     68 F   1522   30:52.59   9:56 69.81%
  25.Maya Wilkins         Randolph,NJ        10 F U 1350   24:37.52   7:56 69.28%
  26.Ali Locke            Boonton,NJ         23 F U 1041   21:22.63   6:53 69.23%
  27.Elsa Spoor           New Vernon,NJ      08 F   1449   26:11.57   8:26 69.15%
  28.Tina Pfalsgraf       New Providence,NJ  53 F   1393   25:36.91   8:15 67.97%
  29.Denise Daugert       Montclair,NJ       39 F U 1523   22:32.03   7:15 67.47%
  30.Ashley Bush          Millburn,NJ        11 F U 1115   24:51.16   8:00 66.96%