GIRALDA FARMS 10K RUN

Race Date:11-10-13


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

Teams Results
| MASTERS WOMEN 40 | MASTERS WOMEN 50 | MASTERS WOMEN 60 | MASTERS WOMEN 70 | OPEN 10K | FATHER-SON
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


GIRALDA FARMS 10K RUN


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
   1.Chris Croff          Summit,NJ          25 M U       31:25.23  5:03 1/301     M20-29:1/18      85.46     31:25.23  
   2.Stephen Mennitt      Edison,NJ          24 M U       32:15.29  5:11 2/301     M20-29:2/18      83.25     32:15.29  
   3.Mike Anis            Highland Park,NJ   32 M U       33:14.41  5:20 3/301     M30-34:1/27      81.41     33:14.41  
   4.David Nash           Roselle Park,NJ    32 M U       33:36.72  5:24 4/301     M30-34:2/27      80.51     33:36.72  
   5.Dominic Kiralyfi     Summit,NJ          22 M         34:02.88  5:28 5/301     M20-29:3/18      78.89     34:02.88  
   6.Abdelaziz Rochdi     Rockaway,NJ        35 M         34:04.64  5:29 6/301     M35-39:1/30      80.50     34:04.64  
   7.Ben Clarke           Morristown,NJ      29 M U       34:16.76  5:30 7/301     M20-29:4/18      78.40     34:16.55  
   8.Atilla Sabahoglu     Piscataway,NJ      35 M         34:20.62  5:31 8/301     M35-39:2/30      79.88     34:20.62  
   9.Rich Burke           Morristown,NJ      46 M U       34:24.14  5:32 9/301     M45-49:1/46      86.45     34:24.14  
  10.Gary Rosenberg       Morristown,NJ      42 M U       36:22.52  5:51 10/301    M40-44:1/36      79.29     36:22.52  
  11.Mark Williams        Columbia,NJ        41 M U       36:32.52  5:52 11/301    M40-44:2/36      78.34     36:32.52  
  12.Ted Mussano          Wayne,NJ           32 M U       36:40.23  5:54 12/301    M30-34:3/27      73.80     36:39.95  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
  13.Jeff Leuenberger     Summit,NJ          41 M         37:32.86  6:02 13/301    M40-44:3/36      76.24     37:32.86  
  14.Alan Connell         Far Hills,NJ       43 M U       37:37.53  6:03 14/301    M40-44:4/36      77.23     37:37.00  
  15.Joe Jacobs           Franklin,NJ        30 M         37:41.93  6:04 15/301    M30-34:4/27      71.40     37:36.57  
  16.Maria Danna          Kenvil,NJ          34 F U       37:42.79  6:04 1/308     F30-34:1/28      80.97     37:42.79  
  17.Gary Leaman          Blairstown,NJ      54 M U       37:58.87  6:06 16/301    M50-54:1/44      83.52     37:58.77  
  18.Terry Lusardi        Madison,NJ         50 M         38:10.66  6:08 17/301    M50-54:2/44      80.41     38:09.51  
  19.Dan Smith            Cedar Grove,NJ     52 M         38:15.41  6:09 18/301    M50-54:3/44      81.56     38:14.59  
  20.Elena Rozhko         Morristown,NJ      40 F U       38:18.56  6:09 2/308     F40-44:1/40      81.82     38:18.56  
  21.Mark Minervini       Stanhope,NJ        20 M U       38:28.18  6:11 19/301    M20-29:5/18      70.55     38:28.18  
  22.John Sabatino        Morris Plains,NJ   46 M U       38:34.33  6:12 20/301    M45-49:2/46      77.11     38:34.33  
  23.Matthew Slocum       Paterson,NJ        32 M         38:44.34  6:14 21/301    M30-34:5/27      69.86     38:41.07  
  24.Beau Atwater         Bernardsville,NJ   55 M U       38:46.94  6:14 22/301    M55-59:1/40      82.47     38:45.60  
  25.Josh Green           New York,NY        43 M U       38:58.82  6:16 23/301    M40-44:5/36      74.55     38:58.07  
  26.William Dodds        Hackettstown,NJ    39 M U       39:10.18  6:18 24/301    M35-39:3/30      72.00     39:07.96  
  27.Anthony Longo        Morris Plains,NJ   33 M         39:15.53  6:19 25/301    M30-34:6/27      69.19     39:15.53  
  28.Mark Mollich         Brooklyn,NY        38 M         39:19.15  6:19 26/301    M35-39:4/30      71.20     39:15.74  
  29.Sergio Cano          Kearny,NJ          49 M U       39:25.00  6:20 27/301    M45-49:3/46      77.26     39:25.00  
  30.Michelle Batiato Bra Sicklerville,NJ    43 F U       39:35.27  6:22 3/308     F40-44:2/40      80.84     39:35.27  
  31.William Goodwin      Lebanon,NJ         56 M         39:55.29  6:25 28/301    M55-59:2/40      80.80     39:54.31  
  32.Karen Perlman        Branchburg,NJ      45 F U       40:06.95  6:27 4/308     F45-49:1/51      81.14     40:06.71  
  33.Antonio Massa        Budd Lake,NJ       49 M U       40:19.76  6:29 29/301    M45-49:4/46      75.51     40:17.89  
  34.Chris Wilde          Madison,NJ         52 M U       40:20.86  6:29 30/301    M50-54:4/44      77.33     40:20.86  
  35.Misa Tamura          Ridgewood,NJ       48 F U       40:32.90  6:31 5/308     F45-49:2/51      82.76     40:32.52  
  36.Allison Dublinski    Morristown,NJ      29 F         40:38.71  6:32 6/308     F20-29:1/33      74.63     40:30.71  
  37.Laura Bilotta        Garwood,NJ         33 F         40:50.98  6:34 7/308     F30-34:2/28      74.58     40:48.72  
  38.Michelle Quinlan     Morris Plains,NJ   30 F U       41:02.13  6:36 8/308     F30-34:3/28      73.95     41:01.64  
  39.Matt Brady           Florham Park,NJ    40 M         41:06.96  6:37 31/301    M40-44:6/36      69.10     41:05.31  
  40.John Foster          Glen Rock,NJ       52 M U       41:12.73  6:37 32/301    M50-54:5/44      75.71     41:11.97  
  41.Joseph Balint        Union,NJ           47 M U       41:13.95  6:38 33/301    M45-49:5/46      72.70     41:12.66  
  42.Yoshimoto Mori       Fort Lee,NJ        49 M U       41:24.58  6:39 34/301    M45-49:6/46      73.54     41:15.92  
  43.Alan Fitzgerald      Cranford,NJ        40 M         41:30.05  6:40 35/301    M40-44:7/36      68.46     41:30.05  
  44.Greg Callow          Succasunna,NJ      31 M 4       41:30.93  6:40 36/301    M30-34:7/27      64.99     41:30.93  
  45.Steve Cozine         Basking Ridge,NJ   45 M         41:34.84  6:41 37/301    M45-49:7/46      70.97     41:33.21  
  46.Daniel Julian        Chester,NJ         17 M U       41:37.54  6:41 38/301    M15-19:1/7       67.55     41:36.30  
  47.Roger Price          Randolph,NJ        64 M U       41:40.20  6:42 39/301    M60-64:1/22      83.03     41:40.20  
  48.Robert Powers        Caldwell,NJ        46 M U       41:43.85  6:42 40/301    M45-49:8/46      71.27     41:40.79  
  49.Yuki Negoro          Fort Lee,NJ        52 M U       41:44.54  6:43 41/301    M50-54:6/44      74.75     41:44.54  
  50.Karl Leitz           Jersey City,NJ     47 M U       41:50.09  6:43 42/301    M45-49:9/46      71.65     41:48.73  
  51.James Murnane        Andover,NJ         50 M U       41:51.63  6:44 43/301    M50-54:7/44      73.33     41:51.48  
  52.Patrick Chopay       Hillsborough,NJ    45 M U       41:56.86  6:45 44/301    M45-49:10/46     70.35     41:55.30  
  53.Noel Fitzgerald      Cranford,NJ        42 M         42:04.94  6:46 45/301    M40-44:8/36      68.54     42:02.06  
  54.Joseph E Amato       Paterson,NJ        35 M         42:07.00  6:46 46/301    M35-39:5/30      65.14     42:03.23  
  55.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      58 M U       42:08.44  6:46 47/301    M55-59:3/40      77.86     42:07.80  
  56.Jim Olivola          Rutherford,NJ      57 M U       42:12.08  6:47 48/301    M55-59:4/40      77.09     42:11.05  
  57.Debby Hall           Westfield,NJ       48 F U       42:13.02  6:47 9/308     F45-49:3/51      79.49     42:12.15  
  58.Alex Hall            Westfield,NJ       15 M         42:13.66  6:47 49/301    M15-19:2/7       68.62     42:12.29  
  59.Shannon Mcginn       Avenel,NJ          38 F U       42:18.44  6:48 10/308    F35-39:1/37      73.28     42:15.38  
  60.Kathleen Rocker      Metuchen,NJ        48 F U       42:24.98  6:49 11/308    F45-49:4/51      79.11     42:23.87  
  61.Thomas Quinn         Chatham,NJ         40 M         42:25.14  6:49 50/301    M40-44:9/36      66.98     42:22.49  
  62.Susan Bessin         Madison,NJ         48 F U       42:26.20  6:49 12/308    F45-49:5/51      79.07     42:25.45  
  63.Patrick Love         Maplewood,NJ       57 M         42:36.83  6:51 51/301    M55-59:5/40      76.34     42:33.68  
  64.Kevin Skelly         Basking Ridge,NJ   99 M U       42:41.49  6:52 52/301    NO AGE:1/2        0.00     42:34.20  
  65.Timothy Lear         Basking Ridge,NJ   39 M         42:43.44  6:52 53/301    M35-39:6/30      66.01     42:15.28  
  66.Mark Nyhan           Morristown,NJ      49 M U       42:49.53  6:53 54/301    M45-49:11/46     71.11     42:46.33  
  67.Gregory Mullins      Bethlehem,PA       39 M U       42:53.33  6:54 55/301    M35-39:7/30      65.76     42:50.74  
  68.Dawn Wilcox          Little Silver,NJ   40 F U       42:55.18  6:54 13/308    F40-44:3/40      73.03     42:52.36  
  69.Matthew Dreher       Maplewood,NJ       31 M         42:57.92  6:54 56/301    M30-34:8/27      62.80     42:35.13  
  70.David Jasko          Monroe Township,NJ 40 M U       42:59.31  6:55 57/301    M40-44:10/36     66.09     42:53.21  
  71.Bob Jorissen         Highland Park,NJ   58 M U       43:02.35  6:55 58/301    M55-59:6/40      76.23     42:59.99  
  72.Polly Harrison       Basking Ridge,NJ   42 F U       43:11.31  6:57 14/308    F40-44:4/40      73.54     43:09.32  
  73.Brian Bragg          Summit,NJ          47 M U       43:23.11  6:58 59/301    M45-49:12/46     69.09     43:13.02  
  74.Michael Lynch        Skaneateles,NY     55 M U       43:26.51  6:59 60/301    M55-59:7/40      73.63     43:17.37  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
  75.Stephen Rutkowski    Ridgefield Park,NJ 60 M U       43:39.74  7:01 61/301    M60-64:2/22      76.46     43:37.77  
  76.Peter Horowicz       Montclair,NJ       55 M         43:46.30  7:02 62/301    M55-59:8/40      73.07     43:39.06  
  77.Bernadette Tuazon    New York,NY        49 F         43:47.99  7:02 15/308    F45-49:6/51      77.50     43:22.45  
  78.Christopher Lehman   Somerset,NJ        63 M U       43:53.25  7:03 63/301    M60-64:3/22      78.12     43:53.21  
  79.Cameron White        Morristown,NJ      32 M         43:53.27  7:03 64/301    M30-34:9/27      61.66     43:52.22  
  80.Nick Eglevsky        New York,NY        42 M         43:54.04  7:03 65/301    M40-44:11/36     65.70     43:47.10  
  81.Aya Leitz            Jersey City,NJ     36 F U       43:54.87  7:04 16/308    F35-39:2/37      69.99     43:53.40  
  82.Joseph Hanley        Madison,NJ         43 M         43:58.13  7:04 66/301    M40-44:12/36     66.09     43:56.87  
  83.John Kriens          Montclair,NJ       45 M U       44:03.02  7:05 67/301    M45-49:13/46     66.99     44:03.02  
  84.Heather Mcdermott    Morristown,NJ      35 F         44:05.78  7:05 17/308    F35-39:3/37      69.46     43:57.69  
  85.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         64 M U       44:06.57  7:05 68/301    M60-64:4/22      78.44     44:06.41  
  86.Myron Burock         Annandale,NJ       50 M         44:07.84  7:06 69/301    M50-54:8/44      69.56     44:07.65  
  87.Laura Kapilow        Berkeley Height,NJ 23 F         44:16.60  7:07 18/308    F20-29:2/33      68.51     44:09.31  
  88.Mark Washburne       Mendham,NJ         57 M U       44:17.34  7:07 70/301    M55-59:9/40      73.45     44:15.11  
  89.Christina Lopez      Passaic,NJ         50 F         44:26.28  7:09 19/308    F50-54:1/49      77.33     44:26.28  
  90.Nora Cary            Morristown,NJ      58 F U       44:28.24  7:09 20/308    F55-59:1/24      85.74     44:25.85  
  91.Evan Conley          New York,NY        28 M         44:33.56  7:10 71/301    M20-29:6/18      60.27     44:33.56  
  92.John Goldsmith       New Providence,NJ  34 M         44:33.63  7:10 72/301    M30-34:10/27     61.24     44:16.47  
  93.James Button         Mendham,NJ         56 M U       44:33.66  7:10 73/301    M55-59:10/40     72.39     44:33.10  
  94.Robert Hollis        Mahwah,NJ          53 M U       44:36.57  7:10 74/301    M50-54:9/44      70.52     44:29.49  
  95.Casey Gillan         Union City,NJ      28 M         44:43.18  7:11 75/301    M20-29:7/18      60.05     44:27.66  
  96.Robbie Matos         Scotch Plains,NJ   17 M         44:44.87  7:12 76/301    M15-19:3/7       62.83     44:43.39  
  97.Charles Castiglioni  Lake Hopatcong,NJ  55 M U       44:50.05  7:12 77/301    M55-59:11/40     71.34     44:47.73  
  98.Mike Gentile         Short Hills,NJ     54 M U       44:55.99  7:13 78/301    M50-54:10/44     70.59     44:55.99  
  99.Ryan Gimlin          Chatham,NJ         29 M         45:05.07  7:15 79/301    M20-29:8/18      59.61     45:01.94  
 100.John Kavanagh        Berkeley Height,NJ 39 M         45:17.68  7:17 80/301    M35-39:8/30      62.26     45:08.55  
 101.Peter Engelhardt     Paterson,NJ        57 M U       45:18.83  7:17 81/301    M55-59:12/40     71.79     45:18.02  
 102.Sarah Hersey         Morristown,NJ      40 F         45:22.87  7:18 21/308    F40-44:5/40      69.07     45:18.90  
 103.Raquel Remus         Morristown,NJ      33 F         45:34.89  7:20 22/308    F30-34:4/28      66.84     45:30.84  
 104.Connie Augustine     Mendham,NJ         45 F U       45:39.11  7:20 23/308    F45-49:7/51      71.30     45:36.34  
 105.Claudia Amaya        North Bergen,NJ    32 F         45:40.91  7:21 24/308    F30-34:5/28      66.56     45:39.97  
 106.Peter Liu            Madison,NJ         43 M         45:48.77  7:22 82/301    M40-44:13/36     63.43     45:41.58  
 107.Therdore Shalack     New Brunswick,NJ   50 M         45:52.69  7:22 83/301    M50-54:11/44     66.91     45:50.18  
 108.Przemek Nowicki      Holmdel,NJ         69 M U       45:52.94  7:23 84/301    M65-69:1/13      79.06     45:52.94  
 109.Scott London         Whippany,NJ        44 M U       45:54.11  7:23 85/301    M40-44:14/36     63.80     45:47.74  
 110.Kerry Monahan-gaugha River Vale,NJ      50 F U       45:54.92  7:23 25/308    F50-54:2/49      74.84     45:54.83  
 111.Joe Senate           Branchburg,NJ      46 M         46:06.03  7:25 86/301    M45-49:14/46     64.52     46:03.57  
 112.Patricia Butcher     Hawthorne,NJ       52 F U       46:07.82  7:25 26/308    F50-54:3/49      76.38     46:06.28  
 113.Nuno Brito           Kenilworth,NJ      63 M U       46:11.28  7:25 87/301    M60-64:5/22      74.23     46:08.84  
 114.Jane Parks           Morristown,NJ      60 F U       46:16.04  7:26 27/308    F60-64:1/14      84.73     46:15.82  
 115.Barry Goldschmidt    Randolph,NJ        43 M         46:18.71  7:27 88/301    M40-44:15/36     62.75     46:06.74  
 116.Jeff Warmkessel      Perkasie,PA        44 M         46:24.61  7:28 89/301    M40-44:16/36     63.10     46:21.24  
 117.Michael Williams     Chester,NJ         50 M U       46:27.28  7:28 90/301    M50-54:12/44     66.08     46:21.55  
 118.Daniel Bienstock     Berkeley Height,NJ 53 M         46:35.65  7:29 91/301    M50-54:13/44     67.51     46:12.28  
 119.Bruno Camara         Basking Ridge,NJ   48 M         46:36.50  7:30 92/301    M45-49:15/46     64.82     46:28.60  
 120.Mike Ondrejko        New Providence,NJ  37 M         46:37.10  7:30 93/301    M35-39:9/30      59.61     46:34.17  
 121.William Lyons Jr.    Washington,NJ      38 M         46:37.48  7:30 94/301    M35-39:10/30     60.04     46:21.48  
 122.Leo Smuda            Sparta,NJ          52 M         46:39.19  7:30 95/301    M50-54:14/44     66.88     46:32.78  
 123.David Thomas         Randolph,NJ        54 M U       46:39.66  7:30 96/301    M50-54:15/44     67.98     46:32.54  
 124.Gerald Velli         Linden,NJ          53 M U       46:40.64  7:30 97/301    M50-54:16/44     67.39     46:35.71  
 125.Larry Kahm           Fort Lee,NJ        60 M U       46:41.07  7:30 98/301    M60-64:6/22      71.51     46:40.04  
 126.Andrew Lbendahl      Denville,NJ        27 M         46:43.37  7:31 99/301    M20-29:9/18      57.47     46:30.95  
 127.James Hanrahan       Madison,NJ         56 M         46:51.34  7:32 100/301   M55-59:13/40     68.84     46:43.71  
 128.Joanna Stevens       Basking Ridge,NJ   43 F U       46:53.98  7:32 28/308    F40-44:6/40      68.24     46:46.24  
 129.Joseph Duggan        Budd Lake,NJ       29 M         46:56.50  7:33 101/301   M20-29:10/18     57.25     46:39.32  
 130.Gordon Pitt          Morristown,NJ      53 M U       47:02.36  7:34 102/301   M50-54:17/44     66.87     47:00.20  
 131.Gloria Huberman      Fair Lawn,NJ       56 F U       47:09.29  7:35 29/308    F55-59:2/24      78.70     47:01.54  
 132.James Savakis        Madison,NJ         31 M         47:22.69  7:37 103/301   M30-34:11/27     56.95     47:10.30  
 133.Robin Murray         Clifton Park,NY    45 F         47:24.68  7:37 30/308    F45-49:8/51      68.66     47:21.66  
 134.Diane Rothman        Lncroft,NJ         55 F         47:28.39  7:38 31/308    F55-59:3/24      77.14     47:26.34  
 135.Benjamin Clarke      Wayne,NJ           05 M U       47:30.46  7:38 104/301   M 1-14:1/3       86.61     47:28.77  
 136.Robert Roemer        Paramus,NJ         67 M U       47:32.03  7:38 105/301   M65-69:2/13      74.82     47:30.83  
 137.Angela Lynch         Cranford,NJ        48 F U       47:36.32  7:39 32/308    F45-49:9/51      70.49     47:28.32  
 138.Hanju Wang           Randolph,NJ        50 F U       47:46.00  7:41 33/308    F50-54:4/49      71.94     47:41.87  
 139.Claudia Minde        Livingston,NJ      33 F         47:46.77  7:41 34/308    F30-34:6/28      63.76     47:44.87  
 140.Brandon Minde        Livingston,NJ      34 M         47:46.79  7:41 106/301   M30-34:12/27     57.11     47:44.49  
 141.Bob Roche            Morristown,NJ      54 M         47:51.58  7:42 107/301   M50-54:18/44     66.28     47:40.39  
 142.Angie Dello          Whippany,NJ        51 F U       47:56.50  7:42 35/308    F50-54:5/49      72.57     47:52.66  
 143.Tracey Swenson       Sparta,NJ          50 F U       47:57.27  7:43 36/308    F50-54:6/49      71.66     47:54.10  
 144.Anthony Difiore      Nutley,NJ          25 M U       47:59.61  7:43 108/301   M20-29:11/18     55.95     47:54.25  
 145.Richard Barreto      Morristown,NJ      56 M U       48:01.06  7:43 109/301   M55-59:14/40     67.18     47:57.02  
 146.Conor Leary          Madison,NJ         24 M         48:09.45  7:44 110/301   M20-29:12/18     55.76     47:55.80  
 147.Megan Lucignani      Morristown,NJ      38 F         48:11.97  7:45 37/308    F35-39:4/37      64.32     48:03.39  
 148.Chris Johnson        Chatham,NJ         52 M U       48:13.58  7:45 111/301   M50-54:19/44     64.70     48:13.30  
 149.Alison Smith         W. Long Brnach,NJ  39 F U       48:16.18  7:46 38/308    F35-39:5/37      64.56     48:05.03  
 150.William Sayasith     Chatham,NJ         51 M         48:21.92  7:46 112/301   M50-54:20/44     63.99     48:18.91  
 151.Alison Smythe        Basking Ridge,NJ   44 F U       48:26.92  7:47 39/308    F40-44:7/40      66.59     48:10.29  
 152.Carmen Bellino       Cedar Grove,NJ     37 F         48:27.42  7:47 40/308    F35-39:6/37      63.68     48:21.73  
 153.Kayte Epperly        Montville,NJ       33 F         48:35.96  7:49 41/308    F30-34:7/28      62.69     48:23.45  
 154.Juliette Blevins     Millburn,NJ        53 F U       48:36.48  7:49 42/308    F50-54:7/49      73.41     48:31.48  
 155.Derek Shendell       Chatham,NJ         39 M U       48:44.21  7:50 113/301   M35-39:11/30     57.87     48:39.90  
 156.Yoshiko Jo           Swarthmore,PA      48 F U       48:44.40  7:50 43/308    F45-49:10/51     68.85     48:42.80  
 157.Jeffrey Schwartz     Bridgewater,NJ     54 M         48:45.52  7:50 114/301   M50-54:21/44     65.06     48:36.20  
 158.Edward Neighbour     Sparta,NJ          50 M U       48:46.52  7:50 115/301   M50-54:22/44     62.94     48:40.21  
 159.Brian Ahearn         Union,NJ           31 M         48:49.56  7:51 116/301   M30-34:13/27     55.26     48:37.84  
 160.Eugene Schenkman     Morristown,NJ      35 M         48:51.81  7:51 117/301   M35-39:12/30     56.14     48:18.53  
 161.Heather Keaney       Randolph Townsh,NJ 38 F         48:52.66  7:51 44/308    F35-39:7/37      63.43     48:45.35  
 162.Laura Deykerhoff     Little Silver,NJ   48 F U       48:52.76  7:51 45/308    F45-49:11/51     68.65     48:50.40  
 163.Scott Bilheimer      Morris Plains,NJ   37 M         49:01.44  7:53 118/301   M35-39:13/30     56.69     48:48.62  
 164.Annie Mccarthy       Edison,NJ          27 F U       49:02.47  7:53 46/308    F20-29:3/33      61.86     48:43.00  
 165.Michael Carr         Somerset,NJ        66 M U       49:06.92  7:54 119/301   M65-69:3/13      71.75     49:03.20  
 166.Marcia Lyman         Ridgefield,NJ      52 F U       49:10.43  7:54 47/308    F50-54:8/49      71.65     49:00.79  
 167.Mary Storella        Madison,NJ         42 F         49:12.08  7:55 48/308    F40-44:8/40      64.55     48:55.32  
 168.Thomas Meagher       New Providence,NJ  57 M         49:15.02  7:55 120/301   M55-59:15/40     66.05     49:10.65  
 169.Deborah Capko        Green Brook,NJ     50 F         49:16.20  7:55 49/308    F50-54:9/49      69.74     49:12.45  
 170.Alicia Feghii        Clifton,NJ         29 F U       49:16.69  7:55 50/308    F20-29:4/33      61.56     49:11.82  
 171.Stephen Jones        Mahwah,NJ          50 M U       49:18.13  7:56 121/301   M50-54:23/44     62.26     49:12.21  
 172.Jill Muniz           Long Valley,NJ     45 F         49:19.74  7:56 51/308    F45-49:12/51     65.99     49:14.09  
 173.Rolf Arands          Piscataway,NJ      47 M U       49:20.69  7:56 122/301   M45-49:16/46     60.75     49:17.65  
 174.Carl Richko          Hewitt,NJ          63 M U       49:22.42  7:56 123/301   M60-64:7/22      69.44     49:13.46  
 175.James Ruiz           Highland Lakes,NJ  47 M U       49:22.44  7:56 124/301   M45-49:17/46     60.71     49:15.07  
 176.Sung Woo             Washington,NJ      42 M         49:23.07  7:56 125/301   M40-44:17/36     58.40     49:10.51  
 177.Dominique Hamel      Ridgewood,NJ       49 F U       49:23.54  7:56 52/308    F45-49:13/51     68.72     49:14.12  
 178.James Singer         Chatham,NJ         43 M U       49:25.35  7:57 126/301   M40-44:18/36     58.80     49:16.05  
 179.Baxter Brooks        S. Plainfield,NJ   63 M U       49:26.10  7:57 127/301   M60-64:8/22      69.35     49:14.51  
 180.Karina Ponomarciuc   Waldwick,NJ        47 F U       49:27.11  7:57 53/308    F45-49:14/51     67.12     49:21.70  
 181.Robert Briganti      Colonia,NJ         47 M         49:27.15  7:57 128/301   M45-49:18/46     60.61     49:12.01  
 182.Dyronne Luarca       South Orange,NJ    38 M         49:27.61  7:57 129/301   M35-39:14/30     56.60     49:06.71  
 183.Jeffrey Melofchik    Westfield,NJ       51 M         49:27.73  7:57 130/301   M50-54:24/44     62.57     49:05.88  
 184.Lorraine Mcphillips  Basking Ridge,NJ   59 F U       49:28.73  7:57 54/308    F55-59:4/24      78.13     49:22.65  
 185.Camille Creary       North Bergen,NJ    42 F U       49:38.35  7:59 55/308    F40-44:9/40      63.98     49:34.95  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 186.Kevin Hill           Rumson,NJ          50 M         49:43.53  8:00 131/301   M50-54:25/44     61.73     49:36.79  
 187.Carmen Hui           Berkeley Height,NJ 39 F         49:45.85  8:00 56/308    F35-39:8/37      62.62     49:43.28  
 188.Dominick Stull       Parsippany,NJ      10 M         49:46.32  8:00 132/301   M 1-14:2/3       66.02     49:40.92  
 189.Teresa Simpson       Waldwick,NJ        53 F U       49:52.99  8:01 57/308    F50-54:10/49     71.53     49:46.83  
 190.Daniel Brownstein    Whippany,NJ        30 M         49:55.01  8:01 133/301   M30-34:14/27     53.93     49:36.79  
 191.Megan Dippolito      Harrington Park,NJ 51 F U       50:01.36  8:02 58/308    F50-54:11/49     69.55     49:55.10  
 192.Robert Jennings      Chatham,NJ         51 M U       50:04.55  8:03 134/301   M50-54:26/44     61.80     49:48.21  
 193.Matt Starr           New Providence,NJ  48 M         50:04.86  8:03 135/301   M45-49:19/46     60.32     49:55.09  
 194.Susan Mello          Essex Fells,NJ     49 F U       50:07.52  8:03 59/308    F45-49:15/51     67.72     49:57.21  
 195.Nikolas Economy      Madison,NJ         22 M         50:07.74  8:04 136/301   M20-29:13/18     53.59     49:35.16  
 196.Michael Aman         South Orange,NJ    16 M         50:08.38  8:04 137/301   M15-19:4/7       56.86     49:43.95  
 197.David Mcsherry       Camp Hill,PA       58 M         50:09.47  8:04 138/301   M55-59:16/40     65.41     49:58.70  
 198.Nora Candelario      North Bergen,NJ    58 F U       50:11.81  8:04 60/308    F55-59:5/24      75.96     50:07.20  
 199.Stephen Siow         Chatham,NJ         42 M         50:11.96  8:04 139/301   M40-44:19/36     57.45     49:54.75  
 200.Julia Scales         Sparta,NJ          47 F         50:13.66  8:04 61/308    F45-49:16/51     66.08     50:13.66  
 201.Michele Callahan     Morristown,NJ      42 F         50:13.90  8:05 62/308    F40-44:10/40     63.23     49:51.14  
 202.Anne Mclane          New Providence,NJ  37 F         50:20.61  8:06 63/308    F35-39:9/37      61.30     50:10.71  
 203.Kathy Canale         West Caldwell,NJ   47 F         50:23.73  8:06 64/308    F45-49:17/51     65.86     50:13.32  
 204.Hilary Peterlin      Oak Ridge,NJ       72 M U       50:25.29  8:06 140/301   M70-74:1/8       74.65     50:20.44  
 205.Jackie Giunta        Morristown,NJ      27 F         50:25.42  8:06 65/308    F20-29:5/33      60.16     50:20.10  
 206.Geraldine Scerra     Succasunna,NJ      50 F U       50:30.90  8:07 66/308    F50-54:12/49     68.02     50:26.01  
 207.Joe Divincent        Oakland,NJ         54 M U       50:34.84  8:08 141/301   M50-54:27/44     62.71     50:22.90  
 208.Kim Morris           Short Hills,NJ     57 F         50:35.98  8:08 67/308    F55-59:6/24      74.33     50:14.02  
 209.Charles Trautman     Rockaway,NJ        44 M         50:37.72  8:08 142/301   M40-44:20/36     57.84     50:21.30  
 210.Desiree Quirk        Morristown,NJ      29 F         50:38.99  8:09 68/308    F20-29:6/33      59.89     50:33.03  
 211.Tom Callahan         Morristown,NJ      45 M         50:44.06  8:09 143/301   M45-49:20/46     58.17     50:20.60  
 212.Gabe Conte           Florham Park,NJ    36 M         50:48.30  8:10 144/301   M35-39:15/30     54.32     50:32.32  
 213.Christine Nguyen     Belleville,NJ      41 F U       50:55.03  8:11 69/308    F40-44:11/40     61.95     50:49.54  
 214.Heidi Sparks         Florham Park,NJ    33 F         51:00.46  8:12 70/308    F30-34:8/28      59.73     50:26.43  
 215.Bill Maniatis        South Orange,NJ    46 M         51:01.00  8:12 145/301   M45-49:21/46     58.30     50:46.66  
 216.Robert Strunck       Oak Ridge,NJ       53 M         51:01.16  8:12 146/301   M50-54:28/44     61.66     50:52.97  
 217.Bob Salzer           Clifton,NJ         48 M         51:02.04  8:12 147/301   M45-49:22/46     59.20     50:48.87  
 218.Anthony Viola        Stanhope,NJ        29 M         51:03.38  8:12 148/301   M20-29:14/18     52.64     50:45.08  
 219.Dennis Coleman       Short Hills,NJ     48 M U       51:04.19  8:13 149/301   M45-49:23/46     59.16     50:49.95  
 220.Sharon Briden        Glen Ridge,NJ      54 F U       51:07.86  8:13 71/308    F50-54:13/49     70.70     50:59.98  
 221.Yan Liu              Morristown,NJ      48 M         51:13.72  8:14 150/301   M45-49:24/46     58.97     51:08.02  
 222.David Hammer         Livingston,NJ      48 M         51:13.86  8:14 151/301   M45-49:25/46     58.97     50:58.36  
 223.Henrietta Moore-rola Basking Ridge,NJ   50 F U       51:17.97  8:15 72/308    F50-54:14/49     66.98     51:15.62  
 224.Diane Naughton       Mendham,NJ         50 F U       51:18.11  8:15 73/308    F50-54:15/49     66.98     51:13.82  
 225.Mary Connolly        Ramsey,NJ          48 F U       51:21.20  8:15 74/308    F45-49:18/51     65.34     51:16.13  
 226.Susan Page           Basking Ridge,NJ   41 F U       51:23.73  8:16 75/308    F40-44:12/40     61.37     51:19.14  
 227.Michael Krajkovich   East Hanover,NJ    42 M         51:23.98  8:16 152/301   M40-44:21/36     56.11     51:15.90  
 228.Ben Smutek           Matawan,NJ         65 M U       51:25.05  8:16 153/301   M65-69:4/13      67.90     51:19.05  
 229.Carl Fenske          Morristown,NJ      63 M         51:26.19  8:16 154/301   M60-64:9/22      66.65     51:22.12  
 230.Carolyn Blanckmeiste Upper Montclair,NJ 59 F U       51:26.61  8:16 76/308    F55-59:7/24      75.15     51:18.84  
 231.Brad Cameron         Hackettstown,NJ    34 M         51:27.00  8:16 155/301   M30-34:15/27     53.04     51:06.21  
 232.Vincent Vuskalns     Long Valley,NJ     13 M         51:30.09  8:17 156/301   M 1-14:3/3       58.62     51:29.50  
 233.Robert Siciliano     Boonton,NJ         45 M         51:33.07  8:17 157/301   M45-49:26/46     57.24     51:20.98  
 234.Craig Wunderly       Hackettstown,NJ    69 M U       51:34.83  8:18 158/301   M65-69:5/13      70.33     51:23.06  
 235.Dave Hoch            Bradley Beach,NJ   58 M U       51:34.95  8:18 159/301   M55-59:17/40     63.61     51:31.27  
 236.Greg Scoblete        Morris Plains,NJ   37 M         51:37.49  8:18 160/301   M35-39:16/30     53.83     51:10.22  
 237.Nicholas Depierro    Madison,NJ         48 M         51:38.65  8:18 161/301   M45-49:27/46     58.50     51:26.37  
 238.Joseph Posluszny     Denville,NJ        59 M         51:39.97  8:18 162/301   M55-59:18/40     64.06     51:17.62  
 239.Matthew Mahon        Wayne,NJ           45 M         51:41.58  8:19 163/301   M45-49:28/46     57.09     51:23.42  
 240.Frank La Sala        Franklin Lakes,NJ  50 M         51:43.36  8:19 164/301   M50-54:29/44     59.35     51:15.75  
 241.Whitney Shyposh      Westfield,NJ       13 F         51:45.20  8:19 77/308    F 1-14:1/2       63.30     51:32.66  
 242.Jeanne Moserowitz    Succasunna,NJ      51 F         51:45.43  8:19 78/308    F50-54:16/49     67.22     51:27.64  
 243.Maureen Papili       Chester,NJ         53 F U       51:52.37  8:20 79/308    F50-54:17/49     68.79     51:47.75  
 244.Alex Gremmo          Chatham,NJ         37 M         51:54.69  8:21 165/301   M35-39:17/30     53.53     51:44.76  
 245.Jo Ann Coffee        Somerset,NJ        65 F U       51:56.66  8:21 80/308    F65-69:1/4       81.19     51:50.50  
 246.Gregory Kipp         Glen Rock,NJ       37 M         52:00.05  8:22 166/301   M35-39:18/30     53.44     51:34.10  
 247.Chase Becker         Summit,NJ          15 F         52:00.67  8:22 81/308    F15-19:1/18      61.10     51:53.78  
 248.Julio Garland        Madison,NJ         38 M         52:01.25  8:22 167/301   M35-39:19/30     53.81     51:35.59  
 249.Joseph Matura        Florham Park,NJ    37 M         52:03.13  8:22 168/301   M35-39:20/30     53.39     51:52.27  
 250.Eva Fisher           Booton,NJ          54 F U       52:03.25  8:22 82/308    F50-54:18/49     69.44     51:56.76  
 251.Keith Ho             Summit,NJ          38 M         52:04.24  8:22 169/301   M35-39:21/30     53.76     51:38.66  
 252.Kimberly Junda       Clifton,NJ         29 F U       52:08.02  8:23 83/308    F20-29:7/33      58.19     52:03.68  
 253.Jeff Zerweck         New Providence,NJ  43 M         52:08.48  8:23 170/301   M40-44:22/36     55.73     51:41.93  
 254.Al Smuda             Highlands,NJ       58 M         52:11.25  8:23 171/301   M55-59:19/40     62.87     52:01.99  
 255.Amanda Wratten       Cranford,NJ        33 F         52:11.91  8:24 84/308    F30-34:9/28      58.37     51:42.13  
 256.Mark Verdin          Union,NJ           34 M         52:12.20  8:24 172/301   M30-34:16/27     52.27     52:00.32  
 257.Jennifer Dos Santos  Ledgewood,NJ       43 F U       52:13.62  8:24 85/308    F40-44:13/40     61.28     52:11.29  
 258.Sherry Keyt          New Providence,NJ  47 F         52:13.66  8:24 86/308    F45-49:19/51     63.55     52:03.61  
 259.Andrew Haines        Lyons,NJ           27 M         52:13.71  8:24 173/301   M20-29:15/18     51.41     52:10.63  
 260.Steve Lee            Randolph,NJ        61 M U       52:15.99  8:24 174/301   M60-64:10/22     64.44     52:03.05  
 261.Brittany Eriksson    Bridgewater,NJ     26 F         52:19.08  8:25 87/308    F20-29:8/33      57.98     51:59.13  
 262.John Boylan          Dover,NJ           56 M         52:19.96  8:25 175/301   M55-59:20/40     61.64     52:07.06  
 263.Eric Chang           Morristown,NJ      43 M         52:23.84  8:25 176/301   M40-44:23/36     55.46     52:01.18  
 264.Josy Conklin         Summit,NJ          29 F         52:25.76  8:26 88/308    F20-29:9/33      57.86     52:03.38  
 265.Jake Morganstein-fol Montclair,NJ       18 M         52:32.85  8:27 177/301   M15-19:5/7       52.84     52:10.34  
 266.Barbara Foley        Montclair,NJ       56 F U       52:33.36  8:27 89/308    F55-59:8/24      70.61     52:10.72  
 267.James Leitz          Bayonne,NJ         74 M U       52:33.75  8:27 178/301   M70-74:2/8       73.79     52:29.23  
 268.Dave Emmerling       West Orange,NJ     59 M         52:34.90  8:27 179/301   M55-59:21/40     62.94     52:03.26  
 269.Helene Debregeas     Summit,NJ          41 F         52:36.97  8:28 90/308    F40-44:14/40     59.95     52:15.79  
 270.Joseph Mannaerts     Summit,NJ          75 M U       52:38.47  8:28 180/301   M75-79:1/3       74.92     52:33.75  
 271.Eleanor Lear         Basking Ridge,NJ   39 F         52:38.68  8:28 91/308    F35-39:10/37     59.20     52:10.61  
 272.James R Smith        Delaware,NJ        65 M U       52:39.87  8:28 181/301   M65-69:6/13      66.29     52:36.19  
 273.Jin Zhu              Rockaway,NJ        54 M         52:40.67  8:28 182/301   M50-54:30/44     60.22     52:13.33  
 274.Jennifer Emdur       Randolph,NJ        39 F         52:41.02  8:28 92/308    F35-39:11/37     59.15     52:32.22  
 275.Kristina Servidio    North Arlington,NJ 28 F         52:42.82  8:28 93/308    F20-29:10/33     57.55     52:19.08  
 276.Jacqueline Orest     East Hanover,NJ    20 F         52:43.65  8:29 94/308    F20-29:11/33     57.55     52:43.13  
 277.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      48 F U       52:50.59  8:30 95/308    F45-49:20/51     63.50     52:43.03  
 278.Molly Johnson        Madison,NJ         23 F U       52:51.10  8:30 96/308    F20-29:12/33     57.40     52:21.17  
 279.Jimmy Lam            Jersey City,NJ     67 M         52:59.49  8:31 183/301   M65-69:7/13      67.11     52:25.55  
 280.Alice Laux           Flemington,NJ      62 F U       53:01.11  8:31 97/308    F60-64:2/14      76.08     52:49.64  
 281.David Guest          Springfield,NJ     31 M         53:04.88  8:32 184/301   M30-34:17/27     50.83     52:39.47  
 282.Cande Olsen          Chatham,NJ         63 F U       53:06.37  8:32 98/308    F60-64:3/14      77.08     53:01.81  
 283.John Barton          Chatham,NJ         40 M         53:12.28  8:33 185/301   M40-44:24/36     53.40     52:53.10  
 284.John Pryor           Chatham,NJ         55 M         53:12.50  8:33 186/301   M55-59:22/40     60.11     52:52.01  
 285.Betty Meyer          Branchburg,NJ      36 F U       53:15.28  8:34 99/308    F35-39:12/37     57.71     52:59.72  
 286.Duncan Ndirangu      Jersey City,NJ     30 M U       53:17.09  8:34 187/301   M30-34:18/27     50.52     53:08.63  
 287.Antoinette Marmora   Jersey City,NJ     56 F U       53:17.29  8:34 100/308   F55-59:9/24      69.64     53:11.97  
 288.Charles Halpin       Mountain Lakes,NJ  57 M         53:18.01  8:34 188/301   M55-59:23/40     61.03     53:02.80  
 289.Donna Odonoghue      Tinton Falls,NJ    47 F         53:18.34  8:34 101/308   F45-49:21/51     62.27     53:13.80  
 290.Annemarie Uebbing    Kearny,NJ          54 F U       53:19.99  8:34 102/308   F50-54:19/49     67.78     53:06.06  
 291.Hamilton Cook        Edison,NJ          56 M         53:20.38  8:35 189/301   M55-59:24/40     60.48     53:10.55  
 292.Jacob Tulius         Bridgewater,NJ     39 M         53:22.88  8:35 190/301   M35-39:22/30     52.83     52:47.55  
 293.Eugene Vater         Lyndhurst,NJ       64 M U       53:24.14  8:35 191/301   M60-64:11/22     64.79     53:15.58  
 294.John Frentz          Middlesex,NJ       57 M         53:30.90  8:36 192/301   M55-59:25/40     60.79     53:06.47  
 295.Allison Kalsched     Maplewood,NJ       43 F         53:34.53  8:37 103/308   F40-44:15/40     59.73     53:26.08  
 296.Peter Langerman      Short Hills,NJ     58 M         53:35.24  8:37 193/301   M55-59:26/40     61.23     53:22.28  
 297.Erin Smith           Jersey City,NJ     36 F         53:37.22  8:37 104/308   F35-39:13/37     57.32     53:03.12  
 298.Derek Elkins         Madison,NJ         33 M         53:40.43  8:38 194/301   M30-34:19/27     50.61     53:18.39  
 299.Jon Lecroy           Madison,NJ         42 M         53:43.03  8:38 195/301   M40-44:25/36     53.69     53:21.04  
 300.Jack Meagher         Westfield,NJ       59 M U       53:46.01  8:39 196/301   M55-59:27/40     61.56     53:42.05  
 301.Hubert Josien        Jersey City,NJ     47 M         53:47.04  8:39 197/301   M45-49:29/46     55.73     53:22.44  
 302.Lisa Bernknopf       Cranford,NJ        46 F         53:48.91  8:39 105/308   F45-49:22/51     61.06     53:42.89  
 303.Peggy Richko         Hewitt,NJ          65 F U       53:50.68  8:39 106/308   F65-69:2/4       78.32     53:39.12  
 304.Stan Rizzolo         Bridgewater,NJ     58 M U       53:52.78  8:40 198/301   M55-59:28/40     60.89     53:46.19  
 305.Elizabeth Pedro      Garfield,NJ        30 F         53:52.99  8:40 107/308   F30-34:10/28     56.31     53:34.36  
 306.Martin Maccormack    Short Hills,NJ     50 M         53:53.06  8:40 199/301   M50-54:31/44     56.97     53:19.64  
 307.Cecil Martin         Irvington,NJ       46 M U       53:54.18  8:40 200/301   M45-49:30/46     55.18     53:27.58  
 308.Elizabeth Reilly     Westfield,NJ       35 F         53:54.36  8:40 108/308   F35-39:14/37     56.82     53:36.02  
 309.Gregory Marron       Bloomsbury,NJ      47 M         53:54.55  8:40 201/301   M45-49:31/46     55.60     53:36.25  
 310.Martin Jodar         Parlin,NJ          69 M U       53:55.21  8:40 202/301   M65-69:8/13      67.28     53:54.21  
 311.Tracy Kinsel         Mendham,NJ         57 M         53:58.28  8:41 203/301   M55-59:29/40     60.28     53:39.73  
 312.Gresy Johnson        Metuchen,NJ        44 F U       54:02.86  8:41 109/308   F40-44:16/40     59.70     53:42.33  
 313.Elina Simon          New Providence,NJ  47 F         54:03.48  8:41 110/308   F45-49:23/51     61.40     53:42.82  
 314.William Ash          Hewitt,NJ          71 M U       54:03.53  8:41 204/301   M70-74:3/8       68.70     54:00.18  
 315.William Almanzar     Madison,NJ         43 M         54:10.72  8:43 205/301   M40-44:26/36     53.64     54:03.80  
 316.Larry Wickman        Madison,NJ         47 M         54:11.01  8:43 206/301   M45-49:32/46     55.32     53:51.67  
 317.William Milton       Short Hills,NJ     69 M         54:14.71  8:43 207/301   M65-69:9/13      66.87     53:52.76  
 318.Karl Pfalsgraf       New Providence,NJ  58 M         54:15.72  8:43 208/301   M55-59:30/40     60.46     53:52.79  
 319.Amanda Matrone       Berkeley Height,NJ 17 F         54:20.68  8:44 111/308   F15-19:2/18      57.03     54:05.11  
 320.Mary Saavedra        Dover,NJ           29 F         54:25.57  8:45 112/308   F20-29:13/33     55.74     54:20.14  
 321.Kate Coscarelli      Springfield,NJ     38 F         54:27.49  8:45 113/308   F35-39:15/37     56.93     54:00.96  
 322.Ashley Steinhauser   Boonton,NJ         26 F         54:32.09  8:46 114/308   F20-29:14/33     55.62     54:19.56  
 323.Bob Moran            Morristown,NJ      62 M         54:32.38  8:46 209/301   M60-64:12/22     62.30     54:26.42  
 324.Vincenzo Tubito      ,                  30 M         54:32.70  8:46 210/301   M30-34:20/27     49.35     54:20.76  
 325.Cristina Zamora      West Orange,NJ     45 F         54:33.96  8:46 115/308   F45-49:24/51     59.66     54:08.98  
 326.Paul Diantonio       Morristown,NJ      54 M         54:34.93  8:47 211/301   M50-54:32/44     58.11     54:23.64  
 327.Stephen Mirsky       Whippany,NJ        34 M         54:34.99  8:47 212/301   M30-34:21/27     49.99     54:21.23  
 328.Philip Hoops         Livingston,NJ      52 M U       54:35.90  8:47 213/301   M50-54:33/44     57.15     54:25.63  
 329.Jeanne Thompson      Ramsey,NJ          57 F         54:36.64  8:47 116/308   F55-59:10/24     68.87     54:22.35  
 330.William Thompson     Ramsey,NJ          53 M         54:37.09  8:47 214/301   M50-54:34/44     57.59     54:22.51  
 331.Leslie Nowicki       Holmdel,NJ         50 F U       54:37.13  8:47 117/308   F50-54:20/49     62.91     54:27.18  
 332.Meredith Traina      New York,NY        28 F         54:37.15  8:47 118/308   F20-29:15/33     55.54     54:07.26  
 333.Howard Rosenblatt    Morris Plains,NJ   45 M         54:37.17  8:47 215/301   M45-49:33/46     54.03     54:26.61  
 334.Bob Burt             Newton,NJ          62 M         54:38.04  8:47 216/301   M60-64:13/22     62.20     54:23.07  
 335.Jodi Lee Alper       Basking Ridge,NJ   58 F         54:39.19  8:47 119/308   F55-59:11/24     69.76     54:24.81  
 336.Joanne Jack          Cedar Knolls,NJ    55 F         54:44.56  8:48 120/308   F55-59:12/24     66.90     54:32.38  
 337.Jake Nittoio         Madison,NJ         18 M         54:45.65  8:48 217/301   M15-19:6/7       50.71     54:12.79  
 338.Keith Mcgill         Madison,NJ         42 M         54:46.32  8:48 218/301   M40-44:27/36     52.66     54:15.33  
 339.Jim Hughes           Morristown,NJ      45 M         54:46.80  8:48 219/301   M45-49:34/46     53.87     54:36.88  
 340.Holly Hughes         Morristown,NJ      43 F         54:48.21  8:49 121/308   F40-44:17/40     58.39     54:37.22  
 341.John Ward            Belleville,NJ      62 M         54:50.79  8:49 220/301   M60-64:14/22     61.96     54:46.90  
 342.Richard Freundlich   Westfield,NJ       60 M U       54:55.68  8:50 221/301   M60-64:15/22     60.78     54:51.29  
 343.Joel Simpson         Edison,NJ          45 M U       54:58.34  8:50 222/301   M45-49:35/46     53.68     54:38.49  
 344.Leslie Kroeger       New York,NY        29 F         54:59.91  8:51 122/308   F20-29:16/33     55.16     54:40.36  
 345.Stacy Marinos        Morris Plains,NJ   35 F         55:00.34  8:51 123/308   F35-39:16/37     55.68     54:45.41  
 346.Kirsten Jensen       Mendham,NJ         56 F         55:01.34  8:51 124/308   F55-59:13/24     67.45     54:44.08  
 347.Ingrid Torregroza    Cedar Knolls,NJ    41 F         55:07.98  8:52 125/308   F40-44:18/40     57.21     54:56.36  
 348.Annie George         Denville,NJ        18 F         55:11.41  8:52 126/308   F15-19:3/18      55.56     55:03.32  
 349.Konstantin Fishteyn  Branchburg,NJ      39 M         55:11.97  8:52 223/301   M35-39:23/30     51.09     54:48.37  
 350.Julie Guempel        Madison,NJ         22 F         55:12.50  8:53 127/308   F20-29:17/33     54.95     54:52.04  
 351.Nick Zaita           New York,NY        32 M         55:13.91  8:53 224/301   M30-34:22/27     49.00     54:45.21  
 352.Stephen Lipski       Jersey City,NJ     49 M         55:16.60  8:53 225/301   M45-49:36/46     55.09     55:03.38  
 353.Martin Meltzer       Denville,NJ        53 M         55:18.82  8:54 226/301   M50-54:35/44     56.87     55:04.50  
 354.Tara Rutkowski       Ridgefield Park,NJ 21 F U       55:23.38  8:54 128/308   F20-29:18/33     54.77     55:16.58  
 355.Ashley Covello       Paramus,NJ         23 F         55:26.25  8:55 129/308   F20-29:19/33     54.72     55:07.35  
 356.Stephanie Edwards    Morristown,NJ      60 F         55:29.32  8:55 130/308   F60-64:4/14      70.65     55:13.28  
 357.Vanessa Avci         Morristown,NJ      31 F         55:31.09  8:56 131/308   F30-34:11/28     54.70     55:26.24  
 358.Ashley Furnback      Point Pleasant,NJ  28 F         55:32.69  8:56 132/308   F20-29:20/33     54.61     55:09.65  
 359.David Nave           Boonton,NJ         51 M         55:33.08  8:56 227/301   M50-54:36/44     55.71     55:33.08  
 360.Theresa De Poortere  Green Village,NJ   15 F         55:33.18  8:56 133/308   F15-19:4/18      57.20     55:01.49  
 361.Patricia Maheras     Bernardsville,NJ   16 F         55:33.27  8:56 134/308   F15-19:5/18      56.48     55:01.87  
 362.Jackie Endres        Morristown,NJ      17 F         55:33.29  8:56 135/308   F15-19:6/18      55.79     55:01.84  
 363.Amanda Mascolo       Morristown,NJ      17 F         55:33.30  8:56 136/308   F15-19:7/18      55.79     55:01.37  
 364.Seungjoon Lee        Basking Ridge,NJ   39 M         55:33.39  8:56 228/301   M35-39:24/30     50.76     55:05.66  
 365.Mary Ehmann          Mendham,NJ         51 F         55:33.43  8:56 137/308   F50-54:21/49     62.62     55:01.34  
 366.Lizzy Fruehling      Morristown,NJ      16 F         55:33.85  8:56 138/308   F15-19:8/18      56.47     55:02.07  
 367.Lindsey Medd         Morristown,NJ      16 F         55:33.97  8:56 139/308   F15-19:9/18      56.47     55:02.25  
 368.Mary Lynch           Summit,NJ          15 F         55:34.09  8:56 140/308   F15-19:10/18     57.19     55:02.64  
 369.Alana Harrington     Bernardsville,NJ   16 F         55:34.09  8:56 141/308   F15-19:11/18     56.47     55:02.25  
 370.Isabel Laraia        East Hanover,NJ    16 F         55:34.33  8:56 142/308   F15-19:12/18     56.47     55:02.93  
 371.Brenna Reilly        Morristown,NJ      14 F         55:34.39  8:56 143/308   F 1-14:2/2       57.98     55:01.97  
 372.Dale Degraw          Morristown,NJ      51 F         55:34.46  8:56 144/308   F50-54:22/49     62.60     55:01.71  
 373.Julia Digirolamo     Morristown,NJ      16 F         55:34.77  8:56 145/308   F15-19:13/18     56.46     55:04.11  
 374.Rachel Mascolo       Morristown,NJ      15 F         55:35.02  8:56 146/308   F15-19:14/18     57.17     55:02.42  
 375.Emily Gagis          Bernardsville,NJ   17 F         55:35.08  8:56 147/308   F15-19:15/18     55.76     55:03.55  
 376.Jackie Liu           Morristown,NJ      20 F         55:36.14  8:56 148/308   F20-29:21/33     54.58     55:29.27  
 377.Gretchen Atwater     Bernardsville,NJ   53 F U       55:37.47  8:57 149/308   F50-54:23/49     64.15     55:34.77  
 378.Azir Akmese          Teaneck,NJ         62 M         55:41.40  8:57 229/301   M60-64:16/22     61.02     55:37.94  
 379.Lisa Davenport       Lake Hopatcong,NJ  51 F U       55:42.02  8:57 150/308   F50-54:24/49     62.46     55:37.17  
 380.Janet Barth          New Providence,NJ  44 F         55:42.17  8:57 151/308   F40-44:19/40     57.92     55:31.55  
 381.Gaye Mcveigh         Morristown,NJ      56 F         55:44.39  8:58 152/308   F55-59:14/24     66.58     55:36.05  
 382.Rachael Frett        Morristown,NJ      27 F         55:45.37  8:58 153/308   F20-29:22/33     54.41     55:29.61  
 383.John Belardo         Basking Ridge,NJ   53 M         55:47.42  8:58 230/301   M50-54:37/44     56.38     55:32.96  
 384.Kelly Weller         Sussex,NJ          38 F         55:47.62  8:58 154/308   F35-39:17/37     55.56     55:19.15  
 385.Madeline Tretout     Chatham,NJ         49 F         55:47.65  8:58 155/308   F45-49:25/51     60.84     55:29.37  
 386.Lindsay Matura       Florham Park,NJ    33 F         55:48.09  8:58 156/308   F30-34:12/28     54.60     55:36.83  
 387.Erika Dressler       Madison,NJ         33 F         55:49.21  8:58 157/308   F30-34:13/28     54.58     55:35.34  
 388.Cari Cichlar         Cranford,NJ        49 F         55:50.21  8:59 158/308   F45-49:26/51     60.79     55:33.27  
 389.Patrick Barry        Denville,NJ        61 M         55:53.37  8:59 231/301   M60-64:17/22     60.27     55:37.50  
 390.Douglas Greer        Madison,NJ         40 M         55:53.93  8:59 232/301   M40-44:28/36     50.83     55:30.27  
 391.Nelson Antunes       Morris Plains,NJ   37 M         55:55.26  8:59 233/301   M35-39:25/30     49.70     55:32.89  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 392.James Tecza          Whippany,NJ        55 M         55:55.63  9:00 234/301   M55-59:31/40     57.19     55:32.23  
 393.Marilyn Eisser       Flir Lawn,NJ       55 F         55:56.68  9:00 159/308   F55-59:15/24     65.46     55:46.25  
 394.Judith Ward          Somerset,NJ        54 F U       55:57.26  9:00 160/308   F50-54:25/49     64.60     55:50.89  
 395.Robert Squadrito     Bernardsville,NJ   41 M         55:59.29  9:00 235/301   M40-44:29/36     51.13     55:43.47  
 396.Dario Mirski         Randolph,NJ        49 M U       56:03.05  9:01 236/301   M45-49:37/46     54.33     55:35.70  
 397.Janine Del Vecchio   Basking Ridge,NJ   48 F         56:03.79  9:01 161/308   F45-49:27/51     59.85     55:49.80  
 398.Christie Mcvey       West Orange,NJ     45 F         56:06.45  9:01 162/308   F45-49:28/51     58.02     55:41.58  
 399.Melissa Gringeri     Morris Plains,NJ   38 F         56:12.03  9:02 163/308   F35-39:18/37     55.16     55:42.80  
 400.Livia Boote          Newton,NJ          37 F         56:17.31  9:03 164/308   F35-39:19/37     54.82     55:51.57  
 401.Blair Beltzer        Wayne,NJ           56 M         56:19.81  9:03 237/301   M55-59:32/40     57.27     56:04.53  
 402.Anne Desalvo         Madison,NJ         50 F         56:21.11  9:04 165/308   F50-54:26/49     60.98     56:02.03  
 403.Matthew Baggett      Madison,NJ         44 M         56:22.57  9:04 238/301   M40-44:30/36     51.95     56:03.70  
 404.Stan Kowalski        Waldwick,NJ        58 M         56:22.60  9:04 239/301   M55-59:33/40     58.20     56:13.48  
 405.Alex Baydin          Madison,NJ         38 M         56:22.89  9:04 240/301   M35-39:26/30     49.65     56:04.11  
 406.Geri O'brien         Cedar Knolls,NJ    64 F U       56:24.10  9:04 166/308   F60-64:5/14      73.66     56:10.83  
 407.Antonia Stull        Parsippany,NJ      39 F         56:24.34  9:04 167/308   F35-39:20/37     55.25     56:18.49  
 408.Weike Bao            Collegeville,PA    48 M         56:24.52  9:04 241/301   M45-49:38/46     53.56     56:19.89  
 409.Adrianne Boutin      Morris Plains,NJ   46 F         56:33.51  9:06 168/308   F45-49:29/51     58.10     56:33.51  
 410.Susan Goglas         Randolph,NJ        60 F U       56:35.57  9:06 169/308   F60-64:6/14      69.27     56:27.07  
 411.Kathleen Hale        Flemington,NJ      42 F U       56:41.11  9:07 170/308   F40-44:20/40     56.03     56:28.90  
 412.Thomas Guthrie       Mendham,NJ         65 M         56:43.96  9:07 242/301   M65-69:10/13     61.54     56:23.37  
 413.Karl Pfirimae        Bernardsville,NJ   51 M         56:44.61  9:07 243/301   M50-54:38/44     54.54     56:21.70  
 414.Janet Howard         Lebanon,NJ         52 F U       56:46.09  9:08 171/308   F50-54:27/49     62.06     56:28.52  
 415.Robert Mcgill        Budd Lake,NJ       53 M U       56:59.52  9:10 244/301   M50-54:39/44     55.19     56:55.05  
 416.Mike Machuca         River Edge,NJ      74 M U       57:00.15  9:10 245/301   M70-74:4/8       68.04     56:49.42  
 417.Joe Saley            Teaneck,NJ         73 M U       57:00.98  9:10 246/301   M70-74:5/8       66.98     56:44.91  
 418.Muni Nerella         Bridgewater,NJ     45 M         57:01.96  9:10 247/301   M45-49:39/46     51.74     56:32.29  
 419.Dick Hill            Middletown,NJ      77 M U       57:03.16  9:10 248/301   M75-79:2/3       71.75     56:51.82  
 420.Diane Cismowski      Ocean Grove,NJ     56 F U       57:05.71  9:11 172/308   F55-59:16/24     65.00     56:51.54  
 421.Laura Montenegro     Mendham,NJ         44 F         57:08.93  9:11 173/308   F40-44:21/40     56.46     56:44.11  
 422.Anna Thornhill       New York,NY        73 F U       57:21.61  9:13 174/308   F70-74:1/3       83.67     57:19.85  
 423.Brenda Amarant       South Orange,NJ    52 F         57:25.63  9:14 175/308   F50-54:28/49     61.35     57:06.76  
 424.Loretta Oliveira     Cedar Knolls,NJ    43 F         57:28.14  9:14 176/308   F40-44:22/40     55.69     57:14.88  
 425.Catherine Ricciardel Morristown,NJ      47 F         57:34.39  9:15 177/308   F45-49:30/51     57.65     57:10.08  
 426.Dennis Toft          Berkeley Height,NJ 56 M         57:39.74  9:16 249/301   M55-59:34/40     55.94     57:25.60  
 427.Dona Merz            Morristown,NJ      49 F         57:40.25  9:16 178/308   F45-49:31/51     58.86     57:07.08  
 428.Theresa Crowther     Randolph,NJ        45 F         57:43.33  9:17 179/308   F45-49:32/51     56.39     57:23.90  
 429.Jennifer Michener    Randolph,NJ        47 F         57:45.11  9:17 180/308   F45-49:33/51     57.47     57:25.06  
 430.Cami Klein           Glen Rock,NJ       60 F U       57:52.65  9:18 181/308   F60-64:7/14      67.73     57:46.15  
 431.Julia Dresser        Oxford,NJ          52 F U       57:55.55  9:19 182/308   F50-54:29/49     60.82     57:33.48  
 432.Ellen Falduto        Wooster,OH         53 F         57:56.94  9:19 183/308   F50-54:30/49     61.58     57:24.09  
 433.Laura Lorenz         Hackettstown,NJ    28 F         57:58.26  9:19 184/308   F20-29:23/33     52.33     57:44.95  
 434.Bruce Lorenz         Hackettstown,NJ    59 M         57:58.34  9:19 250/301   M55-59:35/40     57.09     57:45.03  
 435.Anne Blackwell       Boonton,NJ         56 F         58:01.74  9:20 185/308   F55-59:17/24     63.95     57:42.68  
 436.Karen Lobello        Dover,NJ           39 F         58:06.70  9:21 186/308   F35-39:21/37     53.63     57:46.09  
 437.Mark Devlin          Chatham,NJ         49 M         58:10.72  9:21 251/301   M45-49:40/46     52.35     58:00.04  
 438.Kevin Mcconnell      Rockaway,NJ        55 M U       58:12.38  9:22 252/301   M55-59:36/40     54.95     57:56.95  
 439.Amanda Raymond       Succasunna,NJ      23 F         58:18.34  9:22 187/308   F20-29:24/33     52.03     57:58.93  
 440.Jessica Raymond      Succasunna,NJ      23 F         58:18.48  9:22 188/308   F20-29:25/33     52.03     58:01.27  
 441.Marci Racaniello     Denville,NJ        46 F         58:22.35  9:23 189/308   F45-49:34/51     56.29     58:01.68  
 442.Sarah Ford           Verona,NJ          34 F         58:25.19  9:24 190/308   F30-34:14/28     52.27     58:01.86  
 443.Eileen Obrien        Rose City Runne,NJ 59 F U       58:29.07  9:24 191/308   F55-59:18/24     66.10     58:17.69  
 444.Li Faustino          Cranford,NJ        45 F         58:29.49  9:24 192/308   F45-49:35/51     55.65     58:19.80  
 445.Andre Guarcelli      Short Hills,NJ     16 M         58:32.26  9:25 253/301   M15-19:7/7       48.70     58:09.14  
 446.Flavio Guacelli      Short Hills,NJ     49 M         58:32.87  9:25 254/301   M45-49:41/46     52.02     58:09.78  
 447.Lynda Brush          Annandale,NJ       66 F U       58:38.59  9:26 193/308   F65-69:3/4       73.02     58:26.40  
 448.Nicole Kallenberg    Hawthorne,NJ       37 F         58:39.66  9:26 194/308   F35-39:22/37     52.61     58:16.43  
 449.Jason Margelefsky    Riverdale,NJ       36 M         58:44.72  9:27 255/301   M35-39:27/30     46.98     58:35.53  
 450.Jeff Pizzi           Randolph,NJ        42 M         58:48.24  9:27 256/301   M40-44:31/36     49.05     58:27.90  
 451.Bonnie Brunish       Piscataway,NJ      64 F U       58:52.03  9:28 195/308   F60-64:8/14      70.57     58:30.86  
 452.Leon Soybelman       Dunellen,NJ        33 M         58:54.23  9:28 257/301   M30-34:23/27     46.12     58:26.48  
 453.Edward Trieste       Caldwell,NJ        46 M U       59:06.85  9:30 258/301   M45-49:42/46     50.31     58:43.21  
 454.Kerry Pappas         Morristown,NJ      37 F         59:09.09  9:31 196/308   F35-39:23/37     52.17     58:56.79  
 455.Rebecca Morris       Summit,NJ          30 F         59:10.51  9:31 197/308   F30-34:15/28     51.28     58:49.45  
 456.Karen Gregory        Bradley Beach,NJ   59 F U       59:13.17  9:31 198/308   F55-59:19/24     65.28     59:07.89  
 457.Ruth Yang            Watchung,NJ        44 F         59:13.58  9:31 199/308   F40-44:23/40     54.48     58:43.47  
 458.Gina Mickelson       Branchburg,NJ      24 F         59:14.23  9:31 200/308   F20-29:26/33     51.21     58:45.32  
 459.Melissa Silverman    Livingston,NJ      54 F         59:19.79  9:32 201/308   F50-54:31/49     60.93     59:01.15  
 460.Brianna Conroy       Secaucas,NJ        40 F         59:21.06  9:33 202/308   F40-44:24/40     52.81     59:05.84  
 461.Aileen Flanagan      Parsippany,NJ      52 F U       59:22.18  9:33 203/308   F50-54:32/49     59.34     59:10.13  
 462.Shelley Rosen Howard Mendham,NJ         46 F         59:22.47  9:33 204/308   F45-49:36/51     55.34     58:58.39  
 463.Erin Smith           Randolph,NJ        32 F         59:24.10  9:33 205/308   F30-34:16/28     51.19     59:04.06  
 464.Daria Bumazhnaya     Florham Park,NJ    33 F         59:24.17  9:33 206/308   F30-34:17/28     51.29     59:03.69  
 465.Jessica Lyons        Washington,NJ      37 F         59:29.45  9:34 207/308   F35-39:24/37     51.87     59:12.91  
 466.Inna Golovataya      Livinston,NJ       47 F         59:31.57  9:34 208/308   F45-49:37/51     55.76     59:17.25  
 467.Julie Hutchinson     South Orange,NJ    40 F         59:36.09  9:35 209/308   F40-44:25/40     52.59     59:22.92  
 468.Erin Vanduyne        Brooklyn,NY        99 F         59:39.04  9:35 210/308   NO AGE:1/1        0.00     59:23.86  
 469.Jessica Licata       Bernardsville,NJ   50 F         59:39.55  9:36 211/308   F50-54:33/49     57.60     59:12.62  
 470.Ed Fernandez         New Vernon,NJ      55 M         59:39.92  9:36 259/301   M55-59:37/40     53.61     59:11.18  
 471.Frederick Mcmahon    Pompton Plains,NJ  56 M         59:40.03  9:36 260/301   M55-59:38/40     54.06     59:19.06  
 472.Chris Vander Groef   Morristown,NJ      40 M         59:40.75  9:36 261/301   M40-44:32/36     47.61     59:20.60  
 473.Vanessa Conroy       Secaucas,NJ        17 F         59:43.55  9:36 212/308   F15-19:16/18     51.89     59:28.01  
 474.Kristen Coughlin     Morris Plains,NJ   37 F         59:47.05  9:37 213/308   F35-39:25/37     51.62     59:17.85  
 475.Linda Stepanski      Verona,NJ          60 F U       59:47.16  9:37 214/308   F60-64:9/14      65.57     59:33.11  
 476.Melanie Bowers       Morris Plains,NJ   42 F         59:55.09  9:38 215/308   F40-44:26/40     53.01     59:26.21  
 477.Sandhya Das          Morristown,NJ      29 F         59:58.10  9:39 216/308   F20-29:27/33     50.58     59:57.61  
 478.David Ramsay         East Orange,NJ     40 M         59:58.80  9:39 262/301   M40-44:33/36     47.37     59:40.22  
 479.Theresa Myers        Morris Plains,NJ   42 F       1:00:02.48  9:39 217/308   F40-44:27/40     52.90     59:33.55  
 480.Carlos Mendez        Chatham,NJ         41 M       1:00:07.67  9:40 263/301   M40-44:34/36     47.61     59:42.02  
 481.Amy Hunter           Morris Plains,NJ   44 F       1:00:07.96  9:40 218/308   F40-44:28/40     53.66     59:51.25  
 482.Dan Karpf            Andover,NJ         52 M       1:00:14.14  9:41 264/301   M50-54:40/44     51.80     59:45.84  
 483.Amy Garay            Hopatcong,NJ       26 F       1:00:20.65  9:42 219/308   F20-29:28/33     50.27   1:00:02.84  
 484.Gino Wey             Parsippany,NJ      65 M       1:00:23.09  9:43 265/301   M65-69:11/13     57.82   1:00:01.41  
 485.Joseph Cudia         Lakewood,NJ        75 M U     1:00:29.73  9:44 266/301   M75-79:3/3       65.20   1:00:04.40  
 486.Sara Lecroy          Madison,NJ         42 F       1:00:33.32  9:44 220/308   F40-44:29/40     52.45   1:00:11.62  
 487.Catherine Buehler    Morris Plains,NJ   54 F       1:00:34.58  9:44 221/308   F50-54:34/49     59.67   1:00:18.73  
 488.Lisa Gervasio        Berkeley Height,NJ 53 F       1:00:34.89  9:44 222/308   F50-54:35/49     58.90   1:00:10.89  
 489.Kristen Rillen       Maplewood,NJ       31 F       1:00:39.62  9:45 223/308   F30-34:18/28     50.06   1:00:08.52  
 490.Patrick St. Fleur    Linden,NJ          33 M       1:00:39.77  9:45 267/301   M30-34:24/27     44.78   1:00:23.58  
 491.Marsha Lewin         Florham Pk,NJ      61 F       1:00:40.50  9:45 224/308   F60-64:10/14     65.53   1:00:17.65  
 492.Lori Bortolot        Pompton Lakes,NJ   38 F       1:00:43.03  9:46 225/308   F35-39:26/37     51.06   1:00:28.15  
 493.John Quinn           Stirling,NJ        47 M       1:00:43.51  9:46 268/301   M45-49:43/46     49.36   1:00:24.55  
 494.Anthony Tessitore    Westfield,NJ       38 M       1:00:46.53  9:46 269/301   M35-39:28/30     46.06   1:00:13.70  
 495.Daryl Kallenberg     Hawthorne,NJ       33 M       1:00:48.79  9:47 270/301   M30-34:25/27     44.67   1:00:25.40  
 496.Robert Maloney       Chatham,NJ         21 M       1:00:51.84  9:47 271/301   M20-29:16/18     44.29   1:00:20.05  
 497.Gail Warshaw         Demarest,NJ        58 F U     1:00:52.20  9:47 226/308   F55-59:20/24     62.64   1:00:40.52  
 498.Yoshiko Shishime     Northbrunswick,NJ  50 F       1:01:01.28  9:49 227/308   F50-54:36/49     56.31   1:00:33.36  
 499.Cathy Howath         Saddle River,NJ    47 F       1:01:14.63  9:51 228/308   F45-49:38/51     54.20   1:00:58.90  
 500.Marianne Lloyd       Maplewood,NJ       35 F       1:01:15.19  9:51 229/308   F35-39:27/37     50.00   1:00:57.56  
 501.Janie Murphy         Bridgewater,NJ     49 F U     1:01:17.38  9:51 230/308   F45-49:39/51     55.38   1:01:01.83  
 502.Liz Grossman         Peekskill,NY       53 F       1:01:17.98  9:51 231/308   F50-54:37/49     58.21   1:01:01.42  
 503.Joann Durr           Morristown,NJ      57 F       1:01:18.39  9:51 232/308   F55-59:21/24     61.35   1:01:02.71  
 504.Gary Tannenbaum      Bedminster,NJ      47 M       1:01:20.06  9:52 272/301   M45-49:44/46     48.87   1:00:55.72  
 505.Nancy Casper         Bound Brook,NJ     58 F U     1:01:26.75  9:53 233/308   F55-59:22/24     62.05   1:01:10.10  
 506.Cindy Guan           Morristown,NJ      46 F       1:01:27.06  9:53 234/308   F45-49:40/51     53.47   1:01:19.72  
 507.Prudence Jones       New Brunswick,NJ   42 F U     1:01:27.79  9:53 235/308   F40-44:30/40     51.67   1:01:19.02  
 508.Kathleen Kneis       Boonton,NJ         49 F       1:01:32.37  9:54 236/308   F45-49:41/51     55.16   1:01:13.85  
 509.Not Registered       ,                  99 M       1:01:32.72  9:54 273/301   NO AGE:2/2        0.00   1:00:57.49  
 510.Christina Verduchi   Andover,NJ         35 F       1:01:35.85  9:54 237/308   F35-39:28/37     49.72   1:01:16.47  
 511.Karen Gould          Mendham,NJ         48 F       1:01:40.11  9:55 238/308   F45-49:42/51     54.41   1:01:15.23  
 512.Thomas Daley         Sparta,NJ          62 M U     1:01:45.32  9:56 274/301   M60-64:18/22     55.02   1:01:37.91  
 513.Marie-france Greer   Madison,NJ         41 F       1:01:46.49  9:56 239/308   F40-44:31/40     51.06   1:01:22.84  
 514.Maria Campilonga     Franklin Park,NJ   52 F       1:01:58.42  9:58 240/308   F50-54:38/49     56.85   1:01:37.11  
 515.Denise Camara        Basking Ridge,NJ   52 F       1:02:03.05  9:59 241/308   F50-54:39/49     56.78   1:01:55.72  
 516.Jack Mathis          Mountainside,NJ    72 M U     1:02:06.57  9:59 275/301   M70-74:6/8       60.60   1:01:59.64  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 517.Nicole Boardman      Madison,NJ         25 F       1:02:11.01 10:00 242/308   F20-29:29/33     48.78   1:02:00.53  
 518.Tom Natoli           Madison,NJ         54 M       1:02:18.04 10:01 276/301   M50-54:41/44     50.91   1:01:57.54  
 519.Peter Gallerstein    Morristown,NJ      63 M       1:02:18.73 10:01 277/301   M60-64:19/22     55.02   1:02:09.40  
 520.Mary Ann Imroth      Stanhope,NJ        45 F       1:02:19.91 10:01 243/308   F45-49:43/51     52.22   1:02:09.36  
 521.Erin George          Denville,NJ        38 F       1:02:26.19 10:02 244/308   F35-39:29/37     49.65   1:02:02.43  
 522.Erin Klepper         Bridgewater,NJ     32 F       1:02:28.39 10:03 245/308   F30-34:19/28     48.67   1:02:01.83  
 523.Pamela Zummo         Stockholm,NJ       50 F       1:02:28.42 10:03 246/308   F50-54:40/49     55.00   1:01:58.94  
 524.Marnell Mcnamara     Peekskill,NY       52 F U     1:02:40.66 10:05 247/308   F50-54:41/49     56.21   1:02:23.87  
 525.Christl Kagiyama     Westfield,NJ       30 F       1:02:41.29 10:05 248/308   F30-34:20/28     48.40   1:02:06.80  
 526.Shashin Fitter       Secaucus,NJ        29 M       1:02:46.58 10:06 278/301   M20-29:17/18     42.81   1:02:10.56  
 527.David Blythe         Brooklyn,NY        54 M       1:02:48.81 10:06 279/301   M50-54:42/44     50.50   1:02:27.89  
 528.Jeffrey Allen        Somerset,NJ        52 M U     1:02:49.17 10:06 280/301   M50-54:43/44     49.67   1:02:27.69  
 529.Linnea Harper        Glenwood,NJ        48 F       1:03:00.81 10:08 249/308   F45-49:44/51     53.25   1:02:31.33  
 530.Lauren Vilchinsky    Madison,NJ         16 F       1:03:02.22 10:08 250/308   F15-19:17/18     49.78   1:02:39.91  
 531.Andrea Maes          Cedar Knolls,NJ    41 F       1:03:18.14 10:11 251/308   F40-44:32/40     49.83   1:02:49.69  
 532.Ines Lopes           Union,NJ           29 F       1:03:32.04 10:13 252/308   F20-29:30/33     47.75   1:03:08.04  
 533.Tracy Treible        Boonton,NJ         30 F       1:03:32.11 10:13 253/308   F30-34:21/28     47.76   1:03:08.61  
 534.Katy Quillen         Maplewood,NJ       38 F       1:03:56.61 10:17 254/308   F35-39:30/37     48.48   1:03:25.85  
 535.Elizabeth Nelson     Chatham,NJ         63 F       1:04:00.24 10:17 255/308   F60-64:11/14     63.95   1:03:30.04  
 536.Sarah Pomerantz      Morris Plains,NJ   31 F       1:04:25.91 10:22 256/308   F30-34:22/28     47.13   1:04:20.04  
 537.Maryann Murphy       Livingston,NJ      71 F U     1:04:30.35 10:22 257/308   F70-74:2/3       71.92   1:04:10.88  
 538.Jason Bergman        Montville,NJ       43 M       1:04:42.42 10:24 281/301   M40-44:35/36     44.91   1:04:24.98  
 539.Michael Millman      Short Hills,NJ     74 M       1:04:46.71 10:25 282/301   M70-74:7/8       59.87   1:04:14.47  
 540.Paul Rockwood        Newton,NJ          64 M       1:04:48.04 10:25 283/301   M60-64:20/22     53.39   1:04:32.50  
 541.Amy Omalley          New Providence,NJ  42 F       1:04:49.33 10:25 258/308   F40-44:33/40     49.00   1:04:31.21  
 542.Agustin Krisnawahsua Summit,NJ          35 M       1:04:52.00 10:26 284/301   M35-39:29/30     42.29   1:04:26.48  
 543.Ayesha Dolasa        Bridgewater,NJ     38 F       1:04:59.44 10:27 259/308   F35-39:31/37     47.70   1:04:23.61  
 544.Beverly Klepper      Chatham,NJ         39 F       1:05:20.79 10:30 260/308   F35-39:32/37     47.69   1:04:53.94  
 545.Diane Carl           Westfield,NJ       48 F       1:05:35.90 10:33 261/308   F45-49:45/51     51.15   1:05:10.17  
 546.Benjamin Lindeman    Madison,NJ         32 M       1:05:37.24 10:33 285/301   M30-34:26/27     41.24   1:05:37.24  
 547.Eileen Walsh         Morristown,NJ      27 F       1:05:38.89 10:33 262/308   F20-29:31/33     46.21   1:05:11.75  
 548.Krystina Burke       Branchburg,NJ      21 F       1:05:39.24 10:33 263/308   F20-29:32/33     46.20   1:05:16.20  
 549.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       76 F U     1:05:43.21 10:34 264/308   F75-79:1/2       77.01   1:05:38.49  
 550.Karen Gerber         Chatham,NJ         42 F       1:05:59.42 10:37 265/308   F40-44:34/40     48.13   1:05:29.69  
 551.Shirley Batista      New Providence,NJ  54 F       1:06:08.74 10:38 266/308   F50-54:42/49     54.65   1:06:07.27  
 552.Reynaldo Trinidad    Old Bridge,NJ      36 M       1:06:14.34 10:39 286/301   M35-39:30/30     41.67   1:05:47.70  
 553.Kelly Knapp          Butler,NJ          43 F       1:06:16.41 10:39 267/308   F40-44:35/40     48.29   1:06:01.33  
 554.Beth Frentz          Middlesex,NJ       58 F       1:06:21.18 10:40 268/308   F55-59:23/24     57.46   1:05:46.92  
 555.Kristi France        Morristown,NJ      39 F       1:06:28.10 10:41 269/308   F35-39:33/37     46.89   1:05:58.88  
 556.Gillian Aldrich      Maplewood,NJ       44 F       1:06:30.29 10:42 270/308   F40-44:36/40     48.51   1:05:56.09  
 557.Marianne Cook        Maplewood,NJ       43 F       1:06:30.57 10:42 271/308   F40-44:37/40     48.12   1:05:54.96  
 558.Patricia Hrotko      Gillette,NJ        50 F       1:06:36.76 10:43 272/308   F50-54:43/49     51.58   1:06:13.18  
 559.Jennifer Young       Hoboken,NJ         34 F U     1:06:41.56 10:43 273/308   F30-34:23/28     45.79   1:06:12.56  
 560.Fernando Vissani     Union,NJ           65 M       1:07:02.21 10:47 287/301   M65-69:12/13     52.08   1:06:49.82  
 561.Scot Guempel         Madison,NJ         56 M       1:07:20.68 10:50 288/301   M55-59:39/40     47.90   1:06:59.14  
 562.Brian Menz           Wayne,NJ           28 M       1:07:21.74 10:50 289/301   M20-29:18/18     39.86   1:07:05.73  
 563.Eileen Greb          Robbinsville,NJ    53 F U     1:07:35.74 10:52 274/308   F50-54:44/49     52.79   1:07:19.93  
 564.Cecilia Alves        Hillside,NJ        61 F       1:07:47.86 10:54 275/308   F60-64:12/14     58.65   1:07:37.36  
 565.Jennifer Troast      Morristown,NJ      34 F       1:07:55.38 10:55 276/308   F30-34:24/28     44.96   1:07:37.90  
 566.Karyn Sable Feder    Springfield,NJ     48 F U     1:07:58.11 10:56 277/308   F45-49:46/51     49.37   1:07:30.60  
 567.John Boozan          Short Hills,NJ     56 M       1:08:02.21 10:56 290/301   M55-59:40/40     47.41   1:07:53.73  
 568.Lawrence Steinhauser Boonton,NJ         64 M       1:08:05.11 10:57 291/301   M60-64:21/22     50.82   1:07:45.25  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 569.Ann Baker-martin     Irvington,NJ       43 F       1:08:34.49 11:02 278/308   F40-44:38/40     46.67   1:08:10.73  
 570.Lisa Van Horn        Tinton Falls,NJ    54 F       1:08:39.26 11:02 279/308   F50-54:45/49     52.65   1:08:19.17  
 571.Mardea Carr          Newark,NJ          34 F       1:08:55.24 11:05 280/308   F30-34:25/28     44.31   1:08:28.95  
 572.Nathaniel Finestone  Mountainside,NJ    84 M U     1:09:20.67 11:09 292/301   M80-98:1/2       70.56   1:09:17.40  
 573.Dustin Weeks         South Orange,NJ    45 F       1:09:38.13 11:12 281/308   F45-49:47/51     46.75   1:09:11.33  
 574.Angela Munguia       Madison,NJ         42 F       1:10:07.04 11:17 282/308   F40-44:39/40     45.30   1:09:59.10  
 575.Patricia O Hanlon    Jersey City,NJ     70 F U     1:10:08.16 11:17 283/308   F70-74:3/3       65.06   1:09:57.07  
 576.Kary Takach          Jersey City,NJ     37 F       1:10:11.20 11:17 284/308   F35-39:34/37     43.97   1:09:39.14  
 577.Marcia Postallian    Madison,NJ         57 F U     1:10:18.31 11:18 285/308   F55-59:24/24     53.50   1:09:50.15  
 578.Michael Lin          Florham Park,NJ    41 M U     1:10:18.72 11:18 293/301   M40-44:36/36     40.71   1:10:12.32  
 579.Amy Duncan           Madison,NJ         45 F       1:10:19.23 11:18 286/308   F45-49:48/51     46.29   1:10:12.59  
 580.Nancy Freundlich     Westfield,NJ       60 F U     1:10:29.98 11:20 287/308   F60-64:13/14     55.61   1:10:21.59  
 581.Mike Maloney         Chatham,NJ         52 M       1:11:21.81 11:29 294/301   M50-54:44/44     43.72   1:10:50.62  
 582.David Aman           South Orange,NJ    45 M       1:11:41.81 11:32 295/301   M45-49:45/46     41.16   1:11:16.91  
 583.Kent Roeder          Sparta,NJ          66 M       1:11:47.64 11:33 296/301   M65-69:13/13     49.08   1:11:18.59  
 584.Antje Hennings       Demarest,NJ        69 F U     1:12:08.78 11:36 288/308   F65-69:4/4       62.23   1:11:56.73  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 585.Theola Gardner       Hillsborough,NJ    48 F       1:15:03.29 12:04 289/308   F45-49:49/51     44.71   1:14:32.91  
 586.Lori Mcgill          Budd Lake,NJ       54 F U     1:15:04.05 12:04 290/308   F50-54:46/49     48.15   1:14:50.01  
 587.Regina Rolwood       Millington,NJ      50 F U     1:15:11.02 12:05 291/308   F50-54:47/49     45.70   1:14:45.66  
 588.Jill Stafford        Keyport,NJ         47 F       1:15:21.72 12:07 292/308   F45-49:50/51     44.04   1:14:51.62  
 589.Jeannie Demetrio     Hillsborough,NJ    39 F U     1:15:42.19 12:10 293/308   F35-39:35/37     41.17   1:15:15.47  
 590.Erika Chance         Columbus,NJ        18 F       1:16:27.91 12:18 294/308   F15-19:18/18     40.10   1:16:25.47  
 591.Juanita Bleecker     Jersey City,NJ     61 F       1:16:30.35 12:18 295/308   F60-64:14/14     51.97   1:16:17.54  
 592.Richard Bleecker     Jersey City,NJ     74 M       1:16:30.38 12:18 297/301   M70-74:8/8       50.70   1:16:17.34  
 593.Sabrina Brown        Long Valley,NJ     20 F       1:17:00.62 12:23 296/308   F20-29:33/33     39.41   1:16:53.81  
 594.Amy Castro           Roselle Park,NJ    32 F       1:17:02.60 12:23 297/308   F30-34:26/28     39.47   1:16:29.39  
 595.Jonathan Castro      Roselle Park,NJ    30 M       1:17:03.13 12:23 298/301   M30-34:27/27     34.94   1:16:29.60  
 596.Donna Wenskoski      Iselin,NJ          52 F U     1:18:14.77 12:35 298/308   F50-54:48/49     45.03   1:18:03.15  
 597.Toby Biegel-massa    Staten Island,NY   53 F U     1:18:34.02 12:38 299/308   F50-54:49/49     45.42   1:18:06.28  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 598.Carolina Almanzar    Madison,NJ         39 F       1:21:28.46 13:06 300/308   F35-39:36/37     38.25   1:21:21.15  
 599.Mark Carr            Newark,NJ          48 M U     1:21:33.60 13:07 299/301   M45-49:46/46     37.04   1:21:07.82  
 600.Alexis Rubino        West Orange,NJ     30 F       1:23:07.14 13:22 301/308   F30-34:27/28     36.51   1:22:36.28  
 601.Jody Sies            Wilmington,DE      47 F       1:23:30.30 13:26 302/308   F45-49:51/51     39.75   1:23:05.06  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 602.Lauren Salvatoriello Clifton,NJ         30 F       1:31:10.17 14:40 303/308   F30-34:28/28     33.28   1:30:39.08  
 603.Thomas Hrdina        Ridgewood,NJ       62 M       1:32:37.33 14:54 300/301   M60-64:22/22     36.69   1:32:37.33  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 604.Shirley Pettijohn    Chatham,NJ         79 F U     1:38:29.00 15:50 304/308   F75-79:2/2       54.35   1:38:29.00  
 605.Diane Stone          Bernardsville,NJ   81 F U     1:38:31.00 15:51 305/308   F80-98:1/2       56.76   1:38:31.00  

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 606.Elissa Karpf         Andover,NJ         43 F       1:45:30.00 16:58 306/308   F40-44:40/40     30.33   1:45:00.88  

17:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 607.Bill Welsh           Staten Island,NY   84 M U     1:47:18.00 17:16 301/301   M80-98:2/2       45.60   1:47:18.00  

18:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 608.Amanda Sullivan      Short Hills,NJ     35 F       1:56:18.00 18:42 307/308   F35-39:37/37     26.34   1:56:18.00  

19:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 609.Melva Murray         Bedminster,NJ      81 F U     1:58:47.00 19:06 308/308   F80-98:2/2       47.07   1:58:47.00  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

Teams Results
| MASTERS WOMEN 40 | MASTERS WOMEN 50 | MASTERS WOMEN 60 | MASTERS WOMEN 70 | OPEN 10K | FATHER-SON
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
GIRALDA FARMS 10K RUN TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Chris Croff          Summit,NJ          25 M         U  580   31:25.23   5:03
   2.Stephen Mennitt      Edison,NJ          24 M         U  361   32:15.29   5:11
   3.Mike Anis            Highland Park,NJ   32 M         U   14   33:14.41   5:21
   4.David Nash           Roselle Park,NJ    32 M         U  391   33:36.72   5:25
   5.Dominic Kiralyfi     Summit,NJ          22 M            281   34:02.88   5:29
   6.Abdelaziz Rochdi     Rockaway,NJ        35 M            616   34:04.64   5:29
   7.Ben Clarke           Morristown,NJ      29 M         U  105   34:16.76   5:31
   8.Atilla Sabahoglu     Piscataway,NJ      35 M            455   34:20.62   5:32
   9.Rich Burke           Morristown,NJ      46 M         U   78   34:24.14   5:32
  10.Gary Rosenberg       Morristown,NJ      42 M         U  594   36:22.52   5:51
GIRALDA FARMS 10K RUN TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Maria Danna          Kenvil,NJ          34 F         U  573   37:42.79   6:04
   2.Elena Rozhko         Morristown,NJ      40 F 392     U  623   38:18.56   6:10
   3.Michelle Batiato Bra Sicklerville,NJ    43 F 365     U   33   39:35.27   6:22
   4.Karen Perlman        Branchburg,NJ      45 F 383     U  417   40:06.95   6:27
   5.Misa Tamura          Ridgewood,NJ       48 F 374     U  504   40:32.90   6:32
   6.Allison Dublinski    Morristown,NJ      29 F            149   40:38.71   6:32
   7.Laura Bilotta        Garwood,NJ         33 F             48   40:50.98   6:34
   8.Michelle Quinlan     Morris Plains,NJ   30 F         U  427   41:02.13   6:36
   9.Debby Hall           Westfield,NJ       48 F 392     U  221   42:13.02   6:48
  10.Shannon Mcginn       Avenel,NJ          38 F         U  667   42:18.44   6:49
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
GIRALDA FARMS 10K RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Rich Burke           Morristown,NJ      46 M         U   78   34:24.14   5:32
   2.Gary Rosenberg       Morristown,NJ      42 M         U  594   36:22.52   5:51
   3.Mark Williams        Columbia,NJ        41 M         U  600   36:32.52   5:53
   4.Jeff Leuenberger     Summit,NJ          41 M            641   37:32.86   6:03
   5.Alan Connell         Far Hills,NJ       43 M         U  597   37:37.53   6:03
   6.Gary Leaman          Blairstown,NJ      54 M         U  619   37:58.87   6:07
   7.Terry Lusardi        Madison,NJ         50 M            582   38:10.66   6:09
   8.Dan Smith            Cedar Grove,NJ     52 M            481   38:15.41   6:09
   9.John Sabatino        Morris Plains,NJ   46 M         U  456   38:34.33   6:12
  10.Beau Atwater         Bernardsville,NJ   55 M         U   19   38:46.94   6:14
GIRALDA FARMS 10K RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Elena Rozhko         Morristown,NJ      40 F 392     U  623   38:18.56   6:10
   2.Michelle Batiato Bra Sicklerville,NJ    43 F 365     U   33   39:35.27   6:22
   3.Karen Perlman        Branchburg,NJ      45 F 383     U  417   40:06.95   6:27
   4.Misa Tamura          Ridgewood,NJ       48 F 374     U  504   40:32.90   6:32
   5.Debby Hall           Westfield,NJ       48 F 392     U  221   42:13.02   6:48
   6.Kathleen Rocker      Metuchen,NJ        48 F 383     U  441   42:24.98   6:50
   7.Susan Bessin         Madison,NJ         48 F 392     U   44   42:26.20   6:50
   8.Dawn Wilcox          Little Silver,NJ   40 F 386     U  541   42:55.18   6:54
   9.Polly Harrison       Basking Ridge,NJ   42 F 389     U  227   43:11.31   6:57
  10.Bernadette Tuazon    New York,NY        49 F            517   43:47.99   7:03

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

Teams Results
| MASTERS WOMEN 40 | MASTERS WOMEN 50 | MASTERS WOMEN 60 | MASTERS WOMEN 70 | OPEN 10K | FATHER-SON
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

GIRALDA FARMS 10K RUN              MALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Benjamin Clarke      Wayne,NJ           05 M  135    U  680   47:30.46   7:39   86.61%
   2.Dominick Stull       Parsippany,NJ      10 M  188       501   49:46.32   8:01   66.02%
   3.Vincent Vuskalns     Long Valley,NJ     13 M  232       561   51:30.09   8:17   58.62%


GIRALDA FARMS 10K RUN              FEMALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Whitney Shyposh      Westfield,NJ       13 F  241       676   51:45.20   8:20   63.30%
   2.Brenna Reilly        Morristown,NJ      14 F  371       435   55:34.39   8:57   57.98%


GIRALDA FARMS 10K RUN              MALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Daniel Julian        Chester,NJ         17 M   46    U  264   41:37.54   6:42   67.55%
   2.Alex Hall            Westfield,NJ       15 M   58       220   42:13.66   6:48   68.62%
   3.Robbie Matos         Scotch Plains,NJ   17 M   96       338   44:44.87   7:12   62.83%
   4.Michael Aman         South Orange,NJ    16 M  196        12   50:08.38   8:04   56.86%
   5.Jake Morganstein-fol Montclair,NJ       18 M  265       380   52:32.85   8:27   52.84%
   6.Jake Nittoio         Madison,NJ         18 M  337       652   54:45.65   8:49   50.71%
   7.Andre Guarcelli      Short Hills,NJ     16 M  445       636   58:32.26   9:25   48.70%


GIRALDA FARMS 10K RUN              FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Chase Becker         Summit,NJ          15 F  247        39   52:00.67   8:22   61.10%
   2.Amanda Matrone       Berkeley Height,NJ 17 F  319       643   54:20.68   8:45   57.03%
   3.Annie George         Denville,NJ        18 F  348       191   55:11.41   8:53   55.56%
   4.Theresa De Poortere  Green Village,NJ   15 F  360       127   55:33.18   8:56   57.20%
   5.Patricia Maheras     Bernardsville,NJ   16 F  361       321   55:33.27   8:56   56.48%
   6.Jackie Endres        Morristown,NJ      17 F  362       161   55:33.29   8:56   55.79%
   7.Amanda Mascolo       Morristown,NJ      17 F  363       333   55:33.30   8:56   55.79%
   8.Lizzy Fruehling      Morristown,NJ      16 F  366       184   55:33.85   8:57   56.47%
   9.Lindsey Medd         Morristown,NJ      16 F  367       357   55:33.97   8:57   56.47%
  10.Mary Lynch           Summit,NJ          15 F  368       317   55:34.09   8:57   57.19%


GIRALDA FARMS 10K RUN              MALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Chris Croff          Summit,NJ          25 M    1    U  580   31:25.23   5:03   85.46%
   2.Stephen Mennitt      Edison,NJ          24 M    2    U  361   32:15.29   5:11   83.25%
   3.Dominic Kiralyfi     Summit,NJ          22 M    5       281   34:02.88   5:29   78.89%
   4.Ben Clarke           Morristown,NJ      29 M    7    U  105   34:16.76   5:31   78.40%
   5.Mark Minervini       Stanhope,NJ        20 M   21    U  371   38:28.18   6:11   70.55%
   6.Evan Conley          New York,NY        28 M   91       108   44:33.56   7:10   60.27%
   7.Casey Gillan         Union City,NJ      28 M   95       197   44:43.18   7:12   60.05%
   8.Ryan Gimlin          Chatham,NJ         29 M   99       198   45:05.07   7:15   59.61%
   9.Andrew Lbendahl      Denville,NJ        27 M  126       627   46:43.37   7:31   57.47%
  10.Joseph Duggan        Budd Lake,NJ       29 M  129       150   46:56.50   7:33   57.25%


GIRALDA FARMS 10K RUN              FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Allison Dublinski    Morristown,NJ      29 F   36       149   40:38.71   6:32   74.63%
   2.Laura Kapilow        Berkeley Height,NJ 23 F   87       271   44:16.60   7:08   68.51%
   3.Annie Mccarthy       Edison,NJ          27 F  164    U  341   49:02.47   7:54   61.86%
   4.Alicia Feghii        Clifton,NJ         29 F  170    U  168   49:16.69   7:56   61.56%
   5.Jackie Giunta        Morristown,NJ      27 F  205       200   50:25.42   8:07   60.16%
   6.Desiree Quirk        Morristown,NJ      29 F  210       429   50:38.99   8:09   59.89%
   7.Kimberly Junda       Clifton,NJ         29 F  252    U  648   52:08.02   8:23   58.19%
   8.Brittany Eriksson    Bridgewater,NJ     26 F  261       164   52:19.08   8:25   57.98%
   9.Josy Conklin         Summit,NJ          29 F  264       595   52:25.76   8:26   57.86%
  10.Kristina Servidio    North Arlington,NJ 28 F  275       469   52:42.82   8:29   57.55%


GIRALDA FARMS 10K RUN              MALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Mike Anis            Highland Park,NJ   32 M    3    U   14   33:14.41   5:21   81.41%
   2.David Nash           Roselle Park,NJ    32 M    4    U  391   33:36.72   5:25   80.51%
   3.Ted Mussano          Wayne,NJ           32 M   12    U  564   36:40.23   5:54   73.80%
   4.Joe Jacobs           Franklin,NJ        30 M   15       248   37:41.93   6:04   71.40%
   5.Matthew Slocum       Paterson,NJ        32 M   23       479   38:44.34   6:14   69.86%
   6.Anthony Longo        Morris Plains,NJ   33 M   27       309   39:15.53   6:19   69.19%
   7.Greg Callow          Succasunna,NJ      31 M   44    4  624   41:30.93   6:41   64.99%
   8.Matthew Dreher       Maplewood,NJ       31 M   69       146   42:57.92   6:55   62.80%
   9.Cameron White        Morristown,NJ      32 M   79       539   43:53.27   7:04   61.66%
  10.John Goldsmith       New Providence,NJ  34 M   92       203   44:33.63   7:10   61.24%


GIRALDA FARMS 10K RUN              FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Maria Danna          Kenvil,NJ          34 F   16    U  573   37:42.79   6:04   80.97%
   2.Laura Bilotta        Garwood,NJ         33 F   37        48   40:50.98   6:34   74.58%
   3.Michelle Quinlan     Morris Plains,NJ   30 F   38    U  427   41:02.13   6:36   73.95%
   4.Raquel Remus         Morristown,NJ      33 F  103       673   45:34.89   7:20   66.84%
   5.Claudia Amaya        North Bergen,NJ    32 F  105        13   45:40.91   7:21   66.56%
   6.Claudia Minde        Livingston,NJ      33 F  139       370   47:46.77   7:41   63.76%
   7.Kayte Epperly        Montville,NJ       33 F  153       163   48:35.96   7:49   62.69%
   8.Heidi Sparks         Florham Park,NJ    33 F  214       488   51:00.46   8:13   59.73%
   9.Amanda Wratten       Cranford,NJ        33 F  255       545   52:11.91   8:24   58.37%
  10.Elizabeth Pedro      Garfield,NJ        30 F  305       581   53:52.99   8:40   56.31%


GIRALDA FARMS 10K RUN              MALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Abdelaziz Rochdi     Rockaway,NJ        35 M    6       616   34:04.64   5:29   80.50%
   2.Atilla Sabahoglu     Piscataway,NJ      35 M    8       455   34:20.62   5:32   79.88%
   3.William Dodds        Hackettstown,NJ    39 M   26    U  143   39:10.18   6:18   72.00%
   4.Mark Mollich         Brooklyn,NY        38 M   28       599   39:19.15   6:20   71.20%
   5.Joseph E Amato       Paterson,NJ        35 M   54       668   42:07.00   6:47   65.14%
   6.Timothy Lear         Basking Ridge,NJ   39 M   65       294   42:43.44   6:53   66.01%
   7.Gregory Mullins      Bethlehem,PA       39 M   67    U  384   42:53.33   6:54   65.76%
   8.John Kavanagh        Berkeley Height,NJ 39 M  100       274   45:17.68   7:17   62.26%
   9.Mike Ondrejko        New Providence,NJ  37 M  120       409   46:37.10   7:30   59.61%
  10.William Lyons Jr.    Washington,NJ      38 M  121       319   46:37.48   7:30   60.04%


GIRALDA FARMS 10K RUN              FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Shannon Mcginn       Avenel,NJ          38 F   59    U  667   42:18.44   6:49   73.28%
   2.Aya Leitz            Jersey City,NJ     36 F   81    U  298   43:54.87   7:04   69.99%
   3.Heather Mcdermott    Morristown,NJ      35 F   84       343   44:05.78   7:06   69.46%
   4.Megan Lucignani      Morristown,NJ      38 F  147       314   48:11.97   7:45   64.32%
   5.Alison Smith         W. Long Brnach,NJ  39 F  149    U  480   48:16.18   7:46   64.56%
   6.Carmen Bellino       Cedar Grove,NJ     37 F  152       625   48:27.42   7:48   63.68%
   7.Heather Keaney       Randolph Townsh,NJ 38 F  161       276   48:52.66   7:52   63.43%
   8.Carmen Hui           Berkeley Height,NJ 39 F  187       242   49:45.85   8:01   62.62%
   9.Anne Mclane          New Providence,NJ  37 F  202       347   50:20.61   8:06   61.30%
  10.Eleanor Lear         Basking Ridge,NJ   39 F  271       293   52:38.68   8:28   59.20%


GIRALDA FARMS 10K RUN              MALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Gary Rosenberg       Morristown,NJ      42 M   10    U  594   36:22.52   5:51   79.29%
   2.Mark Williams        Columbia,NJ        41 M   11    U  600   36:32.52   5:53   78.34%
   3.Jeff Leuenberger     Summit,NJ          41 M   13       641   37:32.86   6:03   76.24%
   4.Alan Connell         Far Hills,NJ       43 M   14    U  597   37:37.53   6:03   77.23%
   5.Josh Green           New York,NY        43 M   25    U  207   38:58.82   6:16   74.55%
   6.Matt Brady           Florham Park,NJ    40 M   39        63   41:06.96   6:37   69.10%
   7.Alan Fitzgerald      Cranford,NJ        40 M   43       176   41:30.05   6:41   68.46%
   8.Noel Fitzgerald      Cranford,NJ        42 M   53       177   42:04.94   6:46   68.54%
   9.Thomas Quinn         Chatham,NJ         40 M   61       633   42:25.14   6:50   66.98%
  10.David Jasko          Monroe Township,NJ 40 M   70    U  251   42:59.31   6:55   66.09%


GIRALDA FARMS 10K RUN              FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Elena Rozhko         Morristown,NJ      40 F   20    U  623   38:18.56   6:10   81.82%
   2.Michelle Batiato Bra Sicklerville,NJ    43 F   30    U   33   39:35.27   6:22   80.84%
   3.Dawn Wilcox          Little Silver,NJ   40 F   68    U  541   42:55.18   6:54   73.03%
   4.Polly Harrison       Basking Ridge,NJ   42 F   72    U  227   43:11.31   6:57   73.54%
   5.Sarah Hersey         Morristown,NJ      40 F  102       230   45:22.87   7:18   69.07%
   6.Joanna Stevens       Basking Ridge,NJ   43 F  128    U  496   46:53.98   7:33   68.24%
   7.Alison Smythe        Basking Ridge,NJ   44 F  151    U  555   48:26.92   7:48   66.59%
   8.Mary Storella        Madison,NJ         42 F  167       498   49:12.08   7:55   64.55%
   9.Camille Creary       North Bergen,NJ    42 F  185    U  118   49:38.35   7:59   63.98%
  10.Michele Callahan     Morristown,NJ      42 F  201        83   50:13.90   8:05   63.23%


GIRALDA FARMS 10K RUN              MALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Rich Burke           Morristown,NJ      46 M    9    U   78   34:24.14   5:32   86.45%
   2.John Sabatino        Morris Plains,NJ   46 M   22    U  456   38:34.33   6:12   77.11%
   3.Sergio Cano          Kearny,NJ          49 M   29    U   89   39:25.00   6:21   77.26%
   4.Antonio Massa        Budd Lake,NJ       49 M   33    U  335   40:19.76   6:29   75.51%
   5.Joseph Balint        Union,NJ           47 M   41    U   27   41:13.95   6:38   72.70%
   6.Yoshimoto Mori       Fort Lee,NJ        49 M   42    U  634   41:24.58   6:40   73.54%
   7.Steve Cozine         Basking Ridge,NJ   45 M   45       117   41:34.84   6:41   70.97%
   8.Robert Powers        Caldwell,NJ        46 M   48    U  423   41:43.85   6:43   71.27%
   9.Karl Leitz           Jersey City,NJ     47 M   50    U  300   41:50.09   6:44   71.65%
  10.Patrick Chopay       Hillsborough,NJ    45 M   52    U  102   41:56.86   6:45   70.35%


GIRALDA FARMS 10K RUN              FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Karen Perlman        Branchburg,NJ      45 F   32    U  417   40:06.95   6:27   81.14%
   2.Misa Tamura          Ridgewood,NJ       48 F   35    U  504   40:32.90   6:32   82.76%
   3.Debby Hall           Westfield,NJ       48 F   57    U  221   42:13.02   6:48   79.49%
   4.Kathleen Rocker      Metuchen,NJ        48 F   60    U  441   42:24.98   6:50   79.11%
   5.Susan Bessin         Madison,NJ         48 F   62    U   44   42:26.20   6:50   79.07%
   6.Bernadette Tuazon    New York,NY        49 F   77       517   43:47.99   7:03   77.50%
   7.Connie Augustine     Mendham,NJ         45 F  104    U   21   45:39.11   7:21   71.30%
   8.Robin Murray         Clifton Park,NY    45 F  133       389   47:24.68   7:38   68.66%
   9.Angela Lynch         Cranford,NJ        48 F  137    U  316   47:36.32   7:40   70.49%
  10.Yoshiko Jo           Swarthmore,PA      48 F  156    U  253   48:44.40   7:51   68.85%


GIRALDA FARMS 10K RUN              MALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Gary Leaman          Blairstown,NJ      54 M   17    U  619   37:58.87   6:07   83.52%
   2.Terry Lusardi        Madison,NJ         50 M   18       582   38:10.66   6:09   80.41%
   3.Dan Smith            Cedar Grove,NJ     52 M   19       481   38:15.41   6:09   81.56%
   4.Chris Wilde          Madison,NJ         52 M   34    U  654   40:20.86   6:30   77.33%
   5.John Foster          Glen Rock,NJ       52 M   40    U  566   41:12.73   6:38   75.71%
   6.Yuki Negoro          Fort Lee,NJ        52 M   49    U  397   41:44.54   6:43   74.75%
   7.James Murnane        Andover,NJ         50 M   51    U  387   41:51.63   6:44   73.33%
   8.Myron Burock         Annandale,NJ       50 M   86        79   44:07.84   7:06   69.56%
   9.Robert Hollis        Mahwah,NJ          53 M   94    U  236   44:36.57   7:11   70.52%
  10.Mike Gentile         Short Hills,NJ     54 M   98    U  190   44:55.99   7:14   70.59%


GIRALDA FARMS 10K RUN              FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Christina Lopez      Passaic,NJ         50 F   89       604   44:26.28   7:09   77.33%
   2.Kerry Monahan-gaugha River Vale,NJ      50 F  110    U  374   45:54.92   7:23   74.84%
   3.Patricia Butcher     Hawthorne,NJ       52 F  112    U   81   46:07.82   7:25   76.38%
   4.Hanju Wang           Randolph,NJ        50 F  138    U  528   47:46.00   7:41   71.94%
   5.Angie Dello          Whippany,NJ        51 F  142    U  130   47:56.50   7:43   72.57%
   6.Tracey Swenson       Sparta,NJ          50 F  143    U  502   47:57.27   7:43   71.66%
   7.Juliette Blevins     Millburn,NJ        53 F  154    U   52   48:36.48   7:49   73.41%
   8.Marcia Lyman         Ridgefield,NJ      52 F  166    U  315   49:10.43   7:55   71.65%
   9.Deborah Capko        Green Brook,NJ     50 F  169        90   49:16.20   7:56   69.74%
  10.Teresa Simpson       Waldwick,NJ        53 F  189    U  476   49:52.99   8:02   71.53%


GIRALDA FARMS 10K RUN              MALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Beau Atwater         Bernardsville,NJ   55 M   24    U   19   38:46.94   6:14   82.47%
   2.William Goodwin      Lebanon,NJ         56 M   31       583   39:55.29   6:25   80.80%
   3.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      58 M   55    U  653   42:08.44   6:47   77.86%
   4.Jim Olivola          Rutherford,NJ      57 M   56    U  407   42:12.08   6:47   77.09%
   5.Patrick Love         Maplewood,NJ       57 M   63       611   42:36.83   6:51   76.34%
   6.Bob Jorissen         Highland Park,NJ   58 M   71    U  262   43:02.35   6:56   76.23%
   7.Michael Lynch        Skaneateles,NY     55 M   74    U  576   43:26.51   6:59   73.63%
   8.Peter Horowicz       Montclair,NJ       55 M   76       238   43:46.30   7:03   73.07%
   9.Mark Washburne       Mendham,NJ         57 M   88    U  533   44:17.34   7:08   73.45%
  10.James Button         Mendham,NJ         56 M   93    U   82   44:33.66   7:10   72.39%


GIRALDA FARMS 10K RUN              FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Nora Cary            Morristown,NJ      58 F   90    U   95   44:28.24   7:09   85.74%
   2.Gloria Huberman      Fair Lawn,NJ       56 F  131    U  241   47:09.29   7:35   78.70%
   3.Diane Rothman        Lncroft,NJ         55 F  134       449   47:28.39   7:38   77.14%
   4.Lorraine Mcphillips  Basking Ridge,NJ   59 F  184    U  351   49:28.73   7:58   78.13%
   5.Nora Candelario      North Bergen,NJ    58 F  198    U   88   50:11.81   8:05   75.96%
   6.Kim Morris           Short Hills,NJ     57 F  208       381   50:35.98   8:09   74.33%
   7.Carolyn Blanckmeiste Upper Montclair,NJ 59 F  230    U   49   51:26.61   8:17   75.15%
   8.Barbara Foley        Montclair,NJ       56 F  266    U  179   52:33.36   8:27   70.61%
   9.Antoinette Marmora   Jersey City,NJ     56 F  287    U  330   53:17.29   8:35   69.64%
  10.Jeanne Thompson      Ramsey,NJ          57 F  329       558   54:36.64   8:47   68.87%


GIRALDA FARMS 10K RUN              MALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Roger Price          Randolph,NJ        64 M   47    U  424   41:40.20   6:42   83.03%
   2.Stephen Rutkowski    Ridgefield Park,NJ 60 M   75    U  452   43:39.74   7:02   76.46%
   3.Christopher Lehman   Somerset,NJ        63 M   78    U  297   43:53.25   7:04   78.12%
   4.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         64 M   85    U  290   44:06.57   7:06   78.44%
   5.Nuno Brito           Kenilworth,NJ      63 M  113    U   69   46:11.28   7:26   74.23%
   6.Larry Kahm           Fort Lee,NJ        60 M  125    U  267   46:41.07   7:31   71.51%
   7.Carl Richko          Hewitt,NJ          63 M  174    U  438   49:22.42   7:57   69.44%
   8.Baxter Brooks        S. Plainfield,NJ   63 M  179    U   70   49:26.10   7:57   69.35%
   9.Carl Fenske          Morristown,NJ      63 M  229       170   51:26.19   8:17   66.65%
  10.Steve Lee            Randolph,NJ        61 M  260    U  296   52:15.99   8:25   64.44%


GIRALDA FARMS 10K RUN              FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jane Parks           Morristown,NJ      60 F  114    U  249   46:16.04   7:27   84.73%
   2.Alice Laux           Flemington,NJ      62 F  280    U  292   53:01.11   8:32   76.08%
   3.Cande Olsen          Chatham,NJ         63 F  282    U  408   53:06.37   8:33   77.08%
   4.Stephanie Edwards    Morristown,NJ      60 F  356       156   55:29.32   8:56   70.65%
   5.Geri O'brien         Cedar Knolls,NJ    64 F  406    U  404   56:24.10   9:05   73.66%
   6.Susan Goglas         Randolph,NJ        60 F  410    U  202   56:35.57   9:06   69.27%
   7.Cami Klein           Glen Rock,NJ       60 F  430    U  282   57:52.65   9:19   67.73%
   8.Bonnie Brunish       Piscataway,NJ      64 F  451    U   73   58:52.03   9:28   70.57%
   9.Linda Stepanski      Verona,NJ          60 F  475    U  495   59:47.16   9:37   65.57%
  10.Marsha Lewin         Florham Pk,NJ      61 F  491       613 1:00:40.50   9:46   65.53%


GIRALDA FARMS 10K RUN              MALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Przemek Nowicki      Holmdel,NJ         69 M  108    U  403   45:52.94   7:23   79.06%
   2.Robert Roemer        Paramus,NJ         67 M  136    U  444   47:32.03   7:39   74.82%
   3.Michael Carr         Somerset,NJ        66 M  165    U   93   49:06.92   7:54   71.75%
   4.Ben Smutek           Matawan,NJ         65 M  228    U  486   51:25.05   8:16   67.90%
   5.Craig Wunderly       Hackettstown,NJ    69 M  234    U  546   51:34.83   8:18   70.33%
   6.James R Smith        Delaware,NJ        65 M  272    U  484   52:39.87   8:29   66.29%
   7.Jimmy Lam            Jersey City,NJ     67 M  279       677   52:59.49   8:32   67.11%
   8.Martin Jodar         Parlin,NJ          69 M  310    U  254   53:55.21   8:41   67.28%
   9.William Milton       Short Hills,NJ     69 M  317       368   54:14.71   8:44   66.87%
  10.Thomas Guthrie       Mendham,NJ         65 M  412       218   56:43.96   9:08   61.54%


GIRALDA FARMS 10K RUN              FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jo Ann Coffee        Somerset,NJ        65 F  245    U  106   51:56.66   8:22   81.19%
   2.Peggy Richko         Hewitt,NJ          65 F  303    U  439   53:50.68   8:40   78.32%
   3.Lynda Brush          Annandale,NJ       66 F  447    U   74   58:38.59   9:26   73.02%
   4.Antje Hennings       Demarest,NJ        69 F  584    U  228 1:12:08.78  11:37   62.23%


GIRALDA FARMS 10K RUN              MALE AGES 70 TO 74
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Hilary Peterlin      Oak Ridge,NJ       72 M  204    U  232   50:25.29   8:07   74.65%
   2.James Leitz          Bayonne,NJ         74 M  267    U  299   52:33.75   8:28   73.79%
   3.William Ash          Hewitt,NJ          71 M  314    U   18   54:03.53   8:42   68.70%
   4.Mike Machuca         River Edge,NJ      74 M  416    U  320   57:00.15   9:10   68.04%
   5.Joe Saley            Teaneck,NJ         73 M  417    U  458   57:00.98   9:11   66.98%
   6.Jack Mathis          Mountainside,NJ    72 M  516    U  337 1:02:06.57   0:00   60.60%
   7.Michael Millman      Short Hills,NJ     74 M  539       367 1:04:46.71  10:25   59.87%
   8.Richard Bleecker     Jersey City,NJ     74 M  592        51 1:16:30.38  12:19   50.70%


GIRALDA FARMS 10K RUN              FEMALE AGES 70 TO 74
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Anna Thornhill       New York,NY        73 F  422    U  509   57:21.61   9:14   83.67%
   2.Maryann Murphy       Livingston,NJ      71 F  537    U  388 1:04:30.35  10:23   71.92%
   3.Patricia O Hanlon    Jersey City,NJ     70 F  575    U  416 1:10:08.16  11:17   65.06%


GIRALDA FARMS 10K RUN              MALE AGES 75 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Joseph Mannaerts     Summit,NJ          75 M  270    U  326   52:38.47   8:28   74.92%
   2.Dick Hill            Middletown,NJ      77 M  419    U  645   57:03.16   9:11   71.75%
   3.Joseph Cudia         Lakewood,NJ        75 M  485    U  120 1:00:29.73   9:44   65.20%


GIRALDA FARMS 10K RUN              FEMALE AGES 75 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       76 F  549    U  153 1:05:43.21  10:35   77.01%
   2.Shirley Pettijohn    Chatham,NJ         79 F  604    U  418 1:38:29.00  15:51   54.35%


GIRALDA FARMS 10K RUN              MALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Nathaniel Finestone  Mountainside,NJ    84 M  572    U  172 1:09:20.67  11:10   70.56%
   2.Bill Welsh           Staten Island,NY   84 M  607    U  536 1:47:18.00  17:16   45.60%


GIRALDA FARMS 10K RUN              FEMALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Diane Stone          Bernardsville,NJ   81 F  605    U  497 1:38:31.00  15:51   56.76%
   2.Melva Murray         Bedminster,NJ      81 F  609    U  553 1:58:47.00  19:07   47.07%


GIRALDA FARMS 10K RUN              MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kevin Skelly         Basking Ridge,NJ   99 M   64    U  588   42:41.49   6:52    0.00%
   2.Not Registered       ,                  99 M  509       622 1:01:32.72   9:54    0.00%


GIRALDA FARMS 10K RUN              FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Erin Vanduyne        Brooklyn,NY        99 F  468       660   59:39.04   9:36    0.00%


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

Teams Results
| MASTERS WOMEN 40 | MASTERS WOMEN 50 | MASTERS WOMEN 60 | MASTERS WOMEN 70 | OPEN 10K | FATHER-SON
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


MASTERS WOMEN 40 Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     GARMIN RUNNERS WOMEN 40                 2:02:57.78 AVERAGE:  40:59.26
     20.Elena Rozhko         Morristown,NJ      40 F 392     U  623   38:18.56 *
     57.Debby Hall           Westfield,NJ       48 F 392     U  221   42:13.02 *
     62.Susan Bessin         Madison,NJ         48 F 392     U   44   42:26.20 *
    104.Connie Augustine     Mendham,NJ         45 F 392     U   21   45:39.11 
    128.Joanna Stevens       Basking Ridge,NJ   43 F 392     U  496   46:53.98 
  2     RVRR A WOMEN 40                         2:12:00.66 AVERAGE:  44:00.22
     32.Karen Perlman        Branchburg,NJ      45 F 383     U  417   40:06.95 *
     60.Kathleen Rocker      Metuchen,NJ        48 F 383     U  441   42:24.98 *
    184.Lorraine Mcphillips  Basking Ridge,NJ   59 F 383 433 U  351   49:28.73 *
    277.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      48 F 383     U  425   52:50.59 
    312.Gresy Johnson        Metuchen,NJ        44 F 383     U  256   54:02.86 
    394.Judith Ward          Somerset,NJ        54 F 383     U  530   55:57.26 
  3     NORTH JERSEY MASTERS A WOMEN 40         2:13:50.01 AVERAGE:  44:36.67
     35.Misa Tamura          Ridgewood,NJ       48 F 374     U  504   40:32.90 *
    112.Patricia Butcher     Hawthorne,NJ       52 F 424 374 U   81   46:07.82 *
    131.Gloria Huberman      Fair Lawn,NJ       56 F 424 374 U  241   47:09.29 *
    177.Dominique Hamel      Ridgewood,NJ       49 F 374     U  223   49:23.54 
    180.Karina Ponomarciuc   Waldwick,NJ        47 F 374     U  422   49:27.11 
  4     GARDEN STATE TRACK CLUB A WOMEN 40      2:17:11.76 AVERAGE:  45:43.92
     30.Michelle Batiato Bra Sicklerville,NJ    43 F 365     U   33   39:35.27 *
    102.Sarah Hersey         Morristown,NJ      40 F 365        230   45:22.87 *
    257.Jennifer Dos Santos  Ledgewood,NJ       43 F 365     U   67   52:13.62 *
  5     SNEAKER FACTORY A WOMEN 40              2:19:05.08 AVERAGE:  46:21.69
     72.Polly Harrison       Basking Ridge,NJ   42 F 389     U  227   43:11.31 *
    142.Angie Dello          Whippany,NJ        51 F 389 439 U  130   47:56.50 *
    143.Tracey Swenson       Sparta,NJ          50 F 389 439 U  502   47:57.27 *
    154.Juliette Blevins     Millburn,NJ        53 F 389     U   52   48:36.48 
    156.Yoshiko Jo           Swarthmore,PA      48 F 389     U  253   48:44.40 
  6     SHORE AC A WOMEN 40                     2:19:16.33 AVERAGE:  46:25.44
     68.Dawn Wilcox          Little Silver,NJ   40 F 386     U  541   42:55.18 *
    134.Diane Rothman        Lncroft,NJ         55 F 386 436    449   47:28.39 *
    162.Laura Deykerhoff     Little Silver,NJ   48 F 386     U  137   48:52.76 *
  7     DO RUN RUN A WOMEN 40                   2:22:27.90 AVERAGE:  47:29.30
     90.Nora Cary            Morristown,NJ      58 F 359 409 U   95   44:28.24 *
    138.Hanju Wang           Randolph,NJ        50 F 359 409 U  528   47:46.00 *
    200.Julia Scales         Sparta,NJ          47 F 359        464   50:13.66 *
    206.Geraldine Scerra     Succasunna,NJ      50 F 359     U  593   50:30.90 
    243.Maureen Papili       Chester,NJ         53 F 359     U  414   51:52.37 
    537.Maryann Murphy       Livingston,NJ      71 F 359     U  388 1:04:30.35 
  8     CLIFTON RC A WOMEN 40                   2:25:45.08 AVERAGE:  48:35.03
    110.Kerry Monahan-gaugha River Vale,NJ      50 F 356 406 U  374   45:54.92 *
    185.Camille Creary       North Bergen,NJ    42 F 356     U  118   49:38.35 *
    198.Nora Candelario      North Bergen,NJ    58 F 356 406 U   88   50:11.81 *
    420.Diane Cismowski      Ocean Grove,NJ     56 F 356     U  104   57:05.71 
  9     NORTH JERSEY MASTERS B WOMEN 40         2:29:58.45 AVERAGE:  49:59.48
    166.Marcia Lyman         Ridgefield,NJ      52 F 424 375 U  315   49:10.43 *
    189.Teresa Simpson       Waldwick,NJ        53 F 424 375 U  476   49:52.99 *
    213.Christine Nguyen     Belleville,NJ      41 F 375     U  401   50:55.03 *
    225.Mary Connolly        Ramsey,NJ          48 F 375     U  109   51:21.20 
    430.Cami Klein           Glen Rock,NJ       60 F 424     U  282   57:52.65 
 10     DO RUN RUN B WOMEN 40                   2:33:59.81 AVERAGE:  51:19.94
    223.Henrietta Moore-rola Basking Ridge,NJ   50 F 360 409 U  377   51:17.97 *
    224.Diane Naughton       Mendham,NJ         50 F 360 409 U  393   51:18.11 *
    226.Susan Page           Basking Ridge,NJ   41 F 360     U  412   51:23.73 *
    346.Kirsten Jensen       Mendham,NJ         56 F 360        252   55:01.34 
    377.Gretchen Atwater     Bernardsville,NJ   53 F 360     U   20   55:37.47 
    597.Toby Biegel-massa    Staten Island,NY   53 F 360     U   45 1:18:34.02 
 11     SNEAKER FACTORY B WOMEN 40              2:38:18.86 AVERAGE:  52:46.29
    220.Sharon Briden        Glen Ridge,NJ      54 F 390 439 U   66   51:07.86 *
    230.Carolyn Blanckmeiste Upper Montclair,NJ 59 F 390 439 U   49   51:26.61 *
    381.Gaye Mcveigh         Morristown,NJ      56 F 390 439    353   55:44.39 *
 12     CLIFTON RC B WOMEN 40                   2:40:27.96 AVERAGE:  53:29.32
    287.Antoinette Marmora   Jersey City,NJ     56 F 357 406 U  330   53:17.29 *
    290.Annemarie Uebbing    Kearny,NJ          54 F 357 407 U  519   53:19.99 *
    303.Peggy Richko         Hewitt,NJ          65 F 357 407 U  439   53:50.68 *
    475.Linda Stepanski      Verona,NJ          60 F 357     U  495   59:47.16 
 13     GARDEN STATE TRACK CLUB B WOMEN 40      2:41:21.09 AVERAGE:  53:47.03
    169.Deborah Capko        Green Brook,NJ     50 F 366 415     90   49:16.20 *
    356.Stephanie Edwards    Morristown,NJ      60 F 366 415    156   55:29.32 *
    410.Susan Goglas         Randolph,NJ        60 F 366 415 U  202   56:35.57 *
    507.Prudence Jones       New Brunswick,NJ   42 F 366     U  259 1:01:27.79 
 14     CJRRC A WOMEN 40                        2:42:17.43 AVERAGE:  54:05.81
    137.Angela Lynch         Cranford,NJ        48 F 353     U  316   47:36.32 *
    302.Lisa Bernknopf       Cranford,NJ        46 F 353         43   53:48.91 *
    497.Gail Warshaw         Demarest,NJ        58 F 353 403 U  532 1:00:52.20 *
    505.Nancy Casper         Bound Brook,NJ     58 F 353     U   96 1:01:26.75 
    566.Karyn Sable Feder    Springfield,NJ     48 F 353     U  457 1:07:58.11 
    596.Donna Wenskoski      Iselin,NJ          52 F 353     U  537 1:18:14.77 
 15     SHORE AC B WOMEN 40                     2:47:08.64 AVERAGE:  55:42.88
    289.Donna Odonoghue      Tinton Falls,NJ    47 F 387        405   53:18.34 *
    331.Leslie Nowicki       Holmdel,NJ         50 F 387 436 U  402   54:37.13 *
    456.Karen Gregory        Bradley Beach,NJ   59 F 387 436 U  210   59:13.17 *
 16     ROSE CITY A WOMEN 40                    2:50:33.35 AVERAGE:  56:51.12
    406.Geri O'brien         Cedar Knolls,NJ    64 F 378 478 U  404   56:24.10 *
    411.Kathleen Hale        Flemington,NJ      42 F 378     U  219   56:41.11 *
    424.Loretta Oliveira     Cedar Knolls,NJ    43 F 378        406   57:28.14 *
    443.Eileen Obrien        Rose City Runne,NJ 59 F 428     U  649   58:29.07 
    447.Lynda Brush          Annandale,NJ       66 F 378     U   74   58:38.59 
    461.Aileen Flanagan      Parsippany,NJ      52 F 378     U  178   59:22.18 
 17     MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS A WOMEN 40       3:02:49.32 AVERAGE:1:00:56.44
    250.Eva Fisher           Booton,NJ          54 F 421 371 U  173   52:03.25 *
    379.Lisa Davenport       Lake Hopatcong,NJ  51 F 421 371 U  124   55:42.02 *
    586.Lori Mcgill          Budd Lake,NJ       54 F 421 371 U  345 1:15:04.05 *

MASTERS WOMEN 50 Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     NORTH JERSEY MASTERS A WOMEN 50         2:22:27.54 AVERAGE:  47:29.18
    112.Patricia Butcher     Hawthorne,NJ       52 F 424 374 U   81   46:07.82 *
    131.Gloria Huberman      Fair Lawn,NJ       56 F 424 374 U  241   47:09.29 *
    166.Marcia Lyman         Ridgefield,NJ      52 F 424 375 U  315   49:10.43 *
    189.Teresa Simpson       Waldwick,NJ        53 F 424     U  476   49:52.99 
    191.Megan Dippolito      Harrington Park,NJ 51 F 424     U  141   50:01.36 
    430.Cami Klein           Glen Rock,NJ       60 F 424     U  282   57:52.65 
  2     DO RUN RUN A WOMEN 50                   2:22:45.14 AVERAGE:  47:35.05
     90.Nora Cary            Morristown,NJ      58 F 359 409 U   95   44:28.24 *
    138.Hanju Wang           Randolph,NJ        50 F 359 409 U  528   47:46.00 *
    206.Geraldine Scerra     Succasunna,NJ      50 F 359 409 U  593   50:30.90 *
    223.Henrietta Moore-rola Basking Ridge,NJ   50 F 360     U  377   51:17.97 
    224.Diane Naughton       Mendham,NJ         50 F 360     U  393   51:18.11 
    243.Maureen Papili       Chester,NJ         53 F 359     U  414   51:52.37 
  3     SNEAKER FACTORY A WOMEN 50              2:24:30.25 AVERAGE:  48:10.08
    142.Angie Dello          Whippany,NJ        51 F 389 439 U  130   47:56.50 *
    143.Tracey Swenson       Sparta,NJ          50 F 389 439 U  502   47:57.27 *
    154.Juliette Blevins     Millburn,NJ        53 F 389 439 U   52   48:36.48 *
    220.Sharon Briden        Glen Ridge,NJ      54 F 390     U   66   51:07.86 
    230.Carolyn Blanckmeiste Upper Montclair,NJ 59 F 390     U   49   51:26.61 
    381.Gaye Mcveigh         Morristown,NJ      56 F 390        353   55:44.39 
  4     CLIFTON RC A WOMEN 50                   2:29:24.02 AVERAGE:  49:48.01
    110.Kerry Monahan-gaugha River Vale,NJ      50 F 356 406 U  374   45:54.92 *
    198.Nora Candelario      North Bergen,NJ    58 F 356 406 U   88   50:11.81 *
    287.Antoinette Marmora   Jersey City,NJ     56 F 357 406 U  330   53:17.29 *
  5     ROSE CITY A WOMEN 50                    2:32:23.52 AVERAGE:  50:47.84
    114.Jane Parks           Morristown,NJ      60 F 478 428 U  249   46:16.04 *
    280.Alice Laux           Flemington,NJ      62 F 428 478 U  292   53:01.11 *
    282.Cande Olsen          Chatham,NJ         63 F 428 478 U  408   53:06.37 *
    443.Eileen Obrien        Rose City Runne,NJ 59 F 428     U  649   58:29.07 
    461.Aileen Flanagan      Parsippany,NJ      52 F 378     U  178   59:22.18 
  6     SHORE AC A WOMEN 50                     2:41:18.69 AVERAGE:  53:46.23
    134.Diane Rothman        Lncroft,NJ         55 F 386 436    449   47:28.39 *
    331.Leslie Nowicki       Holmdel,NJ         50 F 387 436 U  402   54:37.13 *
    456.Karen Gregory        Bradley Beach,NJ   59 F 387 436 U  210   59:13.17 *
  7     GARDEN STATE TRACK CLUB A WOMEN 50      2:41:21.09 AVERAGE:  53:47.03
    169.Deborah Capko        Green Brook,NJ     50 F 366 415     90   49:16.20 *
    356.Stephanie Edwards    Morristown,NJ      60 F 366 415    156   55:29.32 *
    410.Susan Goglas         Randolph,NJ        60 F 366 415 U  202   56:35.57 *
  8     CLIFTON RC B WOMEN 50                   2:44:16.38 AVERAGE:  54:45.46
    290.Annemarie Uebbing    Kearny,NJ          54 F 357 407 U  519   53:19.99 *
    303.Peggy Richko         Hewitt,NJ          65 F 357 407 U  439   53:50.68 *
    420.Diane Cismowski      Ocean Grove,NJ     56 F 356 407 U  104   57:05.71 *
    475.Linda Stepanski      Verona,NJ          60 F 357     U  495   59:47.16 
  9     RVRR A WOMEN 50                         2:44:18.02 AVERAGE:  54:46.01
    184.Lorraine Mcphillips  Basking Ridge,NJ   59 F 383 433 U  351   49:28.73 *
    394.Judith Ward          Somerset,NJ        54 F 383 433 U  530   55:57.26 *
    451.Bonnie Brunish       Piscataway,NJ      64 F 433     U   73   58:52.03 *
    549.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       76 F 433     U  153 1:05:43.21 
 10     CJRRC A WOMEN 50                        2:54:15.61 AVERAGE:  58:05.20
    245.Jo Ann Coffee        Somerset,NJ        65 F 403 453 U  106   51:56.66 *
    497.Gail Warshaw         Demarest,NJ        58 F 353 403 U  532 1:00:52.20 *
    505.Nancy Casper         Bound Brook,NJ     58 F 353 403 U   96 1:01:26.75 *
    575.Patricia O Hanlon    Jersey City,NJ     70 F 403     U  416 1:10:08.16 
    596.Donna Wenskoski      Iselin,NJ          52 F 353     U  537 1:18:14.77 
 11     DO RUN RUN B WOMEN 50                   2:55:09.16 AVERAGE:  58:23.05
    346.Kirsten Jensen       Mendham,NJ         56 F 360 410    252   55:01.34 *
    377.Gretchen Atwater     Bernardsville,NJ   53 F 360 410 U   20   55:37.47 *
    537.Maryann Murphy       Livingston,NJ      71 F 359 410 U  388 1:04:30.35 *
    597.Toby Biegel-massa    Staten Island,NY   53 F 360     U   45 1:18:34.02 
 12     MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS A WOMEN 50       3:02:49.32 AVERAGE:1:00:56.44
    250.Eva Fisher           Booton,NJ          54 F 421 371 U  173   52:03.25 *
    379.Lisa Davenport       Lake Hopatcong,NJ  51 F 421 371 U  124   55:42.02 *
    586.Lori Mcgill          Budd Lake,NJ       54 F 421 371 U  345 1:15:04.05 *
 13     CJRRC B WOMEN 50                        3:30:26.62 AVERAGE:1:10:08.87
    564.Cecilia Alves        Hillside,NJ        61 F 404 453     10 1:07:47.86 *
    580.Nancy Freundlich     Westfield,NJ       60 F 404 453 U  182 1:10:29.98 *
    584.Antje Hennings       Demarest,NJ        69 F 404 453 U  228 1:12:08.78 *

MASTERS WOMEN 60 Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     ROSE CITY A WOMEN 60                    2:32:23.52 AVERAGE:  50:47.84
    114.Jane Parks           Morristown,NJ      60 F 478 428 U  249   46:16.04 *
    280.Alice Laux           Flemington,NJ      62 F 428 478 U  292   53:01.11 *
    282.Cande Olsen          Chatham,NJ         63 F 428 478 U  408   53:06.37 *
    406.Geri O'brien         Cedar Knolls,NJ    64 F 378     U  404   56:24.10 
    447.Lynda Brush          Annandale,NJ       66 F 378     U   74   58:38.59 
  2     CJRRC A WOMEN 60                        3:09:52.68 AVERAGE:1:03:17.56
    245.Jo Ann Coffee        Somerset,NJ        65 F 403 453 U  106   51:56.66 *
    564.Cecilia Alves        Hillside,NJ        61 F 404 453     10 1:07:47.86 *
    575.Patricia O Hanlon    Jersey City,NJ     70 F 403 453 U  416 1:10:08.16 *
    580.Nancy Freundlich     Westfield,NJ       60 F 404     U  182 1:10:29.98 
    584.Antje Hennings       Demarest,NJ        69 F 404     U  228 1:12:08.78 
  3     MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS A WOMEN 60       5:15:47.00 AVERAGE:1:45:15.67
    604.Shirley Pettijohn    Chatham,NJ         79 F 521 471 U  418 1:38:29.00 *
    605.Diane Stone          Bernardsville,NJ   81 F 521 471 U  497 1:38:31.00 *
    609.Melva Murray         Bedminster,NJ      81 F 521 471 U  553 1:58:47.00 *

MASTERS WOMEN 70 Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS A WOMEN 70       5:15:47.00 AVERAGE:1:45:15.67
    604.Shirley Pettijohn    Chatham,NJ         79 F 521 471 U  418 1:38:29.00 *
    605.Diane Stone          Bernardsville,NJ   81 F 521 471 U  497 1:38:31.00 *
    609.Melva Murray         Bedminster,NJ      81 F 521 471 U  553 1:58:47.00 *

OPEN 10K Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     LIFE TIME RUN                           2:03:32.07 AVERAGE:  41:10.69
     15.Joe Jacobs           Franklin,NJ        30 M 25         248   37:41.93 *
     39.Matt Brady           Florham Park,NJ    40 M 25          63   41:06.96 *
     95.Casey Gillan         Union City,NJ      28 M 25         197   44:43.18 *
    205.Jackie Giunta        Morristown,NJ      27 F 25         200   50:25.42 
    210.Desiree Quirk        Morristown,NJ      29 F 25         429   50:38.99 
    214.Heidi Sparks         Florham Park,NJ    33 F 25         488   51:00.46 
    215.Bill Maniatis        South Orange,NJ    46 M 25         325   51:01.00 
    222.David Hammer         Livingston,NJ      48 M 25         224   51:13.86 
    227.Michael Krajkovich   East Hanover,NJ    42 M 25         287   51:23.98 
    278.Molly Johnson        Madison,NJ         23 F 25      U  258   52:51.10 
    295.Allison Kalsched     Maplewood,NJ       43 F 25         270   53:34.53 
    345.Stacy Marinos        Morris Plains,NJ   35 F 25         329   55:00.34 
    387.Erika Dressler       Madison,NJ         33 F 25         148   55:49.21 
    466.Inna Golovataya      Livinston,NJ       47 F 25         204   59:31.57 
    467.Julie Hutchinson     South Orange,NJ    40 F 25         244   59:36.09 
    477.Sandhya Das          Morristown,NJ      29 F 25         123   59:58.10 
    478.David Ramsay         East Orange,NJ     40 M 25         431   59:58.80 
    484.Gino Wey             Parsippany,NJ      65 M 25         538 1:00:23.09 
    489.Kristen Rillen       Maplewood,NJ       31 F 25         440 1:00:39.62 
    490.Patrick St. Fleur    Linden,NJ          33 M 25         490 1:00:39.77 
    534.Katy Quillen         Maplewood,NJ       38 F 25         426 1:03:56.61 
    536.Sarah Pomerantz      Morris Plains,NJ   31 F 25         421 1:04:25.91 
    557.Marianne Cook        Maplewood,NJ       43 F 25         112 1:06:30.57 
    573.Dustin Weeks         South Orange,NJ    45 F 25         534 1:09:38.13 
    578.Michael Lin          Florham Park,NJ    41 M 25      U  302 1:10:18.72 
  2     PICATINNY PACERS                        2:10:48.25 AVERAGE:  43:36.08
     51.James Murnane        Andover,NJ         50 M 28      U  387   41:51.63 *
     85.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         64 M 28      U  290   44:06.57 *
     97.Charles Castiglioni  Lake Hopatcong,NJ  55 M 28      U   97   44:50.05 *
    415.Robert Mcgill        Budd Lake,NJ       53 M 28      U  346   56:59.52 
  3     MAERSK                                  2:33:14.89 AVERAGE:  51:04.96
    163.Scott Bilheimer      Morris Plains,NJ   37 M 27          47   49:01.44 *
    248.Julio Garland        Madison,NJ         38 M 27         189   52:01.25 *
    256.Mark Verdin          Union,NJ           34 M 27         524   52:12.20 *
    538.Jason Bergman        Montville,NJ       43 M 27          42 1:04:42.42 
  4     VILLA DUCKS                             2:46:39.74 AVERAGE:  55:33.25
    360.Theresa De Poortere  Green Village,NJ   15 F 32         127   55:33.18 *
    361.Patricia Maheras     Bernardsville,NJ   16 F 32         321   55:33.27 *
    362.Jackie Endres        Morristown,NJ      17 F 32         161   55:33.29 *
    363.Amanda Mascolo       Morristown,NJ      17 F 32         333   55:33.30 
    365.Mary Ehmann          Mendham,NJ         51 F 32         158   55:33.43 
    366.Lizzy Fruehling      Morristown,NJ      16 F 32         184   55:33.85 
    367.Lindsey Medd         Morristown,NJ      16 F 32         357   55:33.97 
    368.Mary Lynch           Summit,NJ          15 F 32         317   55:34.09 
    369.Alana Harrington     Bernardsville,NJ   16 F 32         226   55:34.09 
    370.Isabel Laraia        East Hanover,NJ    16 F 32         291   55:34.33 
    371.Brenna Reilly        Morristown,NJ      14 F 32         435   55:34.39 
    372.Dale Degraw          Morristown,NJ      51 F 32         128   55:34.46 
    373.Julia Digirolamo     Morristown,NJ      16 F 32         140   55:34.77 
    374.Rachel Mascolo       Morristown,NJ      15 F 32         334   55:35.02 
    375.Emily Gagis          Bernardsville,NJ   17 F 32         186   55:35.08 
  5     TEAM DISNEY                             2:46:55.17 AVERAGE:  55:38.39
    275.Kristina Servidio    North Arlington,NJ 28 F 31         469   52:42.82 *
    358.Ashley Furnback      Point Pleasant,NJ  28 F 31         185   55:32.69 *
    448.Nicole Kallenberg    Hawthorne,NJ       37 F 31         269   58:39.66 *
    495.Daryl Kallenberg     Hawthorne,NJ       33 M 31         268 1:00:48.79 
  6     SOLE SISTERS                            2:58:11.51 AVERAGE:  59:23.84
    421.Laura Montenegro     Mendham,NJ         44 F 29         376   57:08.93 *
    462.Shelley Rosen Howard Mendham,NJ         46 F 29         447   59:22.47 *
    511.Karen Gould          Mendham,NJ         48 F 29         205 1:01:40.11 *
  7     TEAM BALLYS                             3:11:23.91 AVERAGE:1:03:47.97
    307.Cecil Martin         Irvington,NJ       46 M 30      U  332   53:54.18 *
    569.Ann Baker-martin     Irvington,NJ       43 F 30          26 1:08:34.49 *
    571.Mardea Carr          Newark,NJ          34 F 30          92 1:08:55.24 *
***     LEAR JETS - ELEANOR LEAR                1:35:22.12 AVERAGE:  31:47.37
     65.Timothy Lear         Basking Ridge,NJ   39 M 24         294   42:43.44 *
    271.Eleanor Lear         Basking Ridge,NJ   39 F 24         293   52:38.68 *
***     LONE WOLVES(?)                            50:07.74 AVERAGE:  16:42.58
    195.Nikolas Economy      Madison,NJ         22 M 26         155   50:07.74 *

FATHER-SON Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     THE AMANS                               2:01:50.19 AVERAGE:1:00:55.09
    196.Michael Aman         South Orange,NJ    16 M 104         12   50:08.38 *
    582.David Aman           South Orange,NJ    45 M 104         11 1:11:41.81 *

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Rich Burke           Morristown,NJ      46 M U   78   34:24.14   5:32 86.45%
   2.Gary Leaman          Blairstown,NJ      54 M U  619   37:58.87   6:07 83.52%
   3.Roger Price          Randolph,NJ        64 M U  424   41:40.20   6:42 83.03%
   4.Beau Atwater         Bernardsville,NJ   55 M U   19   38:46.94   6:14 82.47%
   5.Dan Smith            Cedar Grove,NJ     52 M    481   38:15.41   6:09 81.56%
   6.William Goodwin      Lebanon,NJ         56 M    583   39:55.29   6:25 80.80%
   7.Terry Lusardi        Madison,NJ         50 M    582   38:10.66   6:09 80.41%
   8.Gary Rosenberg       Morristown,NJ      42 M U  594   36:22.52   5:51 79.29%
   9.Przemek Nowicki      Holmdel,NJ         69 M U  403   45:52.94   7:23 79.06%
  10.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         64 M U  290   44:06.57   7:06 78.44%
  11.Mark Williams        Columbia,NJ        41 M U  600   36:32.52   5:53 78.34%
  12.Christopher Lehman   Somerset,NJ        63 M U  297   43:53.25   7:04 78.12%
  13.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      58 M U  653   42:08.44   6:47 77.86%
  14.Chris Wilde          Madison,NJ         52 M U  654   40:20.86   6:30 77.33%
  15.Sergio Cano          Kearny,NJ          49 M U   89   39:25.00   6:21 77.26%
  16.Alan Connell         Far Hills,NJ       43 M U  597   37:37.53   6:03 77.23%
  17.John Sabatino        Morris Plains,NJ   46 M U  456   38:34.33   6:12 77.11%
  18.Jim Olivola          Rutherford,NJ      57 M U  407   42:12.08   6:47 77.09%
  19.Stephen Rutkowski    Ridgefield Park,NJ 60 M U  452   43:39.74   7:02 76.46%
  20.Patrick Love         Maplewood,NJ       57 M    611   42:36.83   6:51 76.34%
  21.Jeff Leuenberger     Summit,NJ          41 M    641   37:32.86   6:03 76.24%
  22.Bob Jorissen         Highland Park,NJ   58 M U  262   43:02.35   6:56 76.23%
  23.John Foster          Glen Rock,NJ       52 M U  566   41:12.73   6:38 75.71%
  24.Antonio Massa        Budd Lake,NJ       49 M U  335   40:19.76   6:29 75.51%
  25.Joseph Mannaerts     Summit,NJ          75 M U  326   52:38.47   8:28 74.92%
  26.Robert Roemer        Paramus,NJ         67 M U  444   47:32.03   7:39 74.82%
  27.Yuki Negoro          Fort Lee,NJ        52 M U  397   41:44.54   6:43 74.75%
  28.Hilary Peterlin      Oak Ridge,NJ       72 M U  232   50:25.29   8:07 74.65%
  29.Josh Green           New York,NY        43 M U  207   38:58.82   6:16 74.55%
  30.Nuno Brito           Kenilworth,NJ      63 M U   69   46:11.28   7:26 74.23%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Nora Cary            Morristown,NJ      58 F U   95   44:28.24   7:09 85.74%
   2.Jane Parks           Morristown,NJ      60 F U  249   46:16.04   7:27 84.73%
   3.Anna Thornhill       New York,NY        73 F U  509   57:21.61   9:14 83.67%
   4.Misa Tamura          Ridgewood,NJ       48 F U  504   40:32.90   6:32 82.76%
   5.Elena Rozhko         Morristown,NJ      40 F U  623   38:18.56   6:10 81.82%
   6.Jo Ann Coffee        Somerset,NJ        65 F U  106   51:56.66   8:22 81.19%
   7.Karen Perlman        Branchburg,NJ      45 F U  417   40:06.95   6:27 81.14%
   8.Michelle Batiato Bra Sicklerville,NJ    43 F U   33   39:35.27   6:22 80.84%
   9.Debby Hall           Westfield,NJ       48 F U  221   42:13.02   6:48 79.49%
  10.Kathleen Rocker      Metuchen,NJ        48 F U  441   42:24.98   6:50 79.11%
  11.Susan Bessin         Madison,NJ         48 F U   44   42:26.20   6:50 79.07%
  12.Gloria Huberman      Fair Lawn,NJ       56 F U  241   47:09.29   7:35 78.70%
  13.Peggy Richko         Hewitt,NJ          65 F U  439   53:50.68   8:40 78.32%
  14.Lorraine Mcphillips  Basking Ridge,NJ   59 F U  351   49:28.73   7:58 78.13%
  15.Bernadette Tuazon    New York,NY        49 F    517   43:47.99   7:03 77.50%
  16.Christina Lopez      Passaic,NJ         50 F    604   44:26.28   7:09 77.33%
  17.Diane Rothman        Lncroft,NJ         55 F    449   47:28.39   7:38 77.14%
  18.Cande Olsen          Chatham,NJ         63 F U  408   53:06.37   8:33 77.08%
  19.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       76 F U  153 1:05:43.21  10:35 77.01%
  20.Patricia Butcher     Hawthorne,NJ       52 F U   81   46:07.82   7:25 76.38%
  21.Alice Laux           Flemington,NJ      62 F U  292   53:01.11   8:32 76.08%
  22.Nora Candelario      North Bergen,NJ    58 F U   88   50:11.81   8:05 75.96%
  23.Carolyn Blanckmeiste Upper Montclair,NJ 59 F U   49   51:26.61   8:17 75.15%
  24.Kerry Monahan-gaugha River Vale,NJ      50 F U  374   45:54.92   7:23 74.84%
  25.Kim Morris           Short Hills,NJ     57 F    381   50:35.98   8:09 74.33%
  26.Geri O'brien         Cedar Knolls,NJ    64 F U  404   56:24.10   9:05 73.66%
  27.Polly Harrison       Basking Ridge,NJ   42 F U  227   43:11.31   6:57 73.54%
  28.Juliette Blevins     Millburn,NJ        53 F U   52   48:36.48   7:49 73.41%
  29.Dawn Wilcox          Little Silver,NJ   40 F U  541   42:55.18   6:54 73.03%
  30.Lynda Brush          Annandale,NJ       66 F U   74   58:38.59   9:26 73.02%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Benjamin Clarke      Wayne,NJ           05 M U  680   47:30.46   7:39 86.61%
   2.Rich Burke           Morristown,NJ      46 M U   78   34:24.14   5:32 86.45%
   3.Chris Croff          Summit,NJ          25 M U  580   31:25.23   5:03 85.46%
   4.Gary Leaman          Blairstown,NJ      54 M U  619   37:58.87   6:07 83.52%
   5.Stephen Mennitt      Edison,NJ          24 M U  361   32:15.29   5:11 83.25%
   6.Roger Price          Randolph,NJ        64 M U  424   41:40.20   6:42 83.03%
   7.Beau Atwater         Bernardsville,NJ   55 M U   19   38:46.94   6:14 82.47%
   8.Dan Smith            Cedar Grove,NJ     52 M    481   38:15.41   6:09 81.56%
   9.Mike Anis            Highland Park,NJ   32 M U   14   33:14.41   5:21 81.41%
  10.William Goodwin      Lebanon,NJ         56 M    583   39:55.29   6:25 80.80%
  11.David Nash           Roselle Park,NJ    32 M U  391   33:36.72   5:25 80.51%
  12.Abdelaziz Rochdi     Rockaway,NJ        35 M    616   34:04.64   5:29 80.50%
  13.Terry Lusardi        Madison,NJ         50 M    582   38:10.66   6:09 80.41%
  14.Atilla Sabahoglu     Piscataway,NJ      35 M    455   34:20.62   5:32 79.88%
  15.Gary Rosenberg       Morristown,NJ      42 M U  594   36:22.52   5:51 79.29%
  16.Przemek Nowicki      Holmdel,NJ         69 M U  403   45:52.94   7:23 79.06%
  17.Dominic Kiralyfi     Summit,NJ          22 M    281   34:02.88   5:29 78.89%
  18.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         64 M U  290   44:06.57   7:06 78.44%
  19.Ben Clarke           Morristown,NJ      29 M U  105   34:16.76   5:31 78.40%
  20.Mark Williams        Columbia,NJ        41 M U  600   36:32.52   5:53 78.34%
  21.Christopher Lehman   Somerset,NJ        63 M U  297   43:53.25   7:04 78.12%
  22.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      58 M U  653   42:08.44   6:47 77.86%
  23.Chris Wilde          Madison,NJ         52 M U  654   40:20.86   6:30 77.33%
  24.Sergio Cano          Kearny,NJ          49 M U   89   39:25.00   6:21 77.26%
  25.Alan Connell         Far Hills,NJ       43 M U  597   37:37.53   6:03 77.23%
  26.John Sabatino        Morris Plains,NJ   46 M U  456   38:34.33   6:12 77.11%
  27.Jim Olivola          Rutherford,NJ      57 M U  407   42:12.08   6:47 77.09%
  28.Stephen Rutkowski    Ridgefield Park,NJ 60 M U  452   43:39.74   7:02 76.46%
  29.Patrick Love         Maplewood,NJ       57 M    611   42:36.83   6:51 76.34%
  30.Jeff Leuenberger     Summit,NJ          41 M    641   37:32.86   6:03 76.24%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Nora Cary            Morristown,NJ      58 F U   95   44:28.24   7:09 85.74%
   2.Jane Parks           Morristown,NJ      60 F U  249   46:16.04   7:27 84.73%
   3.Anna Thornhill       New York,NY        73 F U  509   57:21.61   9:14 83.67%
   4.Misa Tamura          Ridgewood,NJ       48 F U  504   40:32.90   6:32 82.76%
   5.Elena Rozhko         Morristown,NJ      40 F U  623   38:18.56   6:10 81.82%
   6.Jo Ann Coffee        Somerset,NJ        65 F U  106   51:56.66   8:22 81.19%
   7.Karen Perlman        Branchburg,NJ      45 F U  417   40:06.95   6:27 81.14%
   8.Maria Danna          Kenvil,NJ          34 F U  573   37:42.79   6:04 80.97%
   9.Michelle Batiato Bra Sicklerville,NJ    43 F U   33   39:35.27   6:22 80.84%
  10.Debby Hall           Westfield,NJ       48 F U  221   42:13.02   6:48 79.49%
  11.Kathleen Rocker      Metuchen,NJ        48 F U  441   42:24.98   6:50 79.11%
  12.Susan Bessin         Madison,NJ         48 F U   44   42:26.20   6:50 79.07%
  13.Gloria Huberman      Fair Lawn,NJ       56 F U  241   47:09.29   7:35 78.70%
  14.Peggy Richko         Hewitt,NJ          65 F U  439   53:50.68   8:40 78.32%
  15.Lorraine Mcphillips  Basking Ridge,NJ   59 F U  351   49:28.73   7:58 78.13%
  16.Bernadette Tuazon    New York,NY        49 F    517   43:47.99   7:03 77.50%
  17.Christina Lopez      Passaic,NJ         50 F    604   44:26.28   7:09 77.33%
  18.Diane Rothman        Lncroft,NJ         55 F    449   47:28.39   7:38 77.14%
  19.Cande Olsen          Chatham,NJ         63 F U  408   53:06.37   8:33 77.08%
  20.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       76 F U  153 1:05:43.21  10:35 77.01%
  21.Patricia Butcher     Hawthorne,NJ       52 F U   81   46:07.82   7:25 76.38%
  22.Alice Laux           Flemington,NJ      62 F U  292   53:01.11   8:32 76.08%
  23.Nora Candelario      North Bergen,NJ    58 F U   88   50:11.81   8:05 75.96%
  24.Carolyn Blanckmeiste Upper Montclair,NJ 59 F U   49   51:26.61   8:17 75.15%
  25.Kerry Monahan-gaugha River Vale,NJ      50 F U  374   45:54.92   7:23 74.84%
  26.Allison Dublinski    Morristown,NJ      29 F    149   40:38.71   6:32 74.63%
  27.Laura Bilotta        Garwood,NJ         33 F     48   40:50.98   6:34 74.58%
  28.Kim Morris           Short Hills,NJ     57 F    381   50:35.98   8:09 74.33%
  29.Michelle Quinlan     Morris Plains,NJ   30 F U  427   41:02.13   6:36 73.95%
  30.Geri O'brien         Cedar Knolls,NJ    64 F U  404   56:24.10   9:05 73.66%