DOVER RENAISSANCE 5K RUN

Race Date:11-02-13


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| DOVER
Teams Results
| MALE OPEN | FEMALE OPEN | COED OPEN | MASTERS MEN | MASTERS WOMEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


DOVER RENAISSANCE 5K RUN


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Melquiades Luisaga   Newark,NJ          24 M         16:57.09  5:27 1/75      M20-29:1/14      76.10  
   2.Melane Fleming       Mine Hill,NJ       16 M         17:46.14  5:43 2/75      M15-19:1/5       77.08  
   3.Conrado Hernandez    Dover,NJ           46 M   D     17:55.65  5:46 3/75      M45-49:1/6       79.70  
   4.Henley Hage          South Orange,NJ    33 M         18:09.52  5:50 4/75      M30-39:1/9       71.87  
   5.Morbey Gonzalez      Dover,NJ           40 M U D     18:34.30  5:58 5/75      M40-44:1/6       73.50  
   6.Terry Lusandi        Madison,NJ         50 M         18:34.73  5:58 6/75      M50-54:1/11      79.38  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   7.Antonio Massa        Budd Lake,NJ       49 M         18:40.47  6:00 7/75      M45-49:2/6       78.35  
   8.Ron Leith            Morristown,NJ      37 M         19:00.53  6:07 8/75      M30-39:2/9       70.24  
   9.Kevin Walsh          Morristown,NJ      27 M         19:10.66  6:10 9/75      M20-29:2/14      67.27  
  10.Brent Mann           Morristown,NJ      32 M         19:25.00  6:14 10/75     M30-39:3/9       66.96  
  11.German Matacea       Dover,NJ           17 M   D     19:27.86  6:15 11/75     M15-19:2/5       69.40  
  12.William Dodds        Hackettstown,NJ    39 M         19:30.49  6:16 12/75     M30-39:4/9       69.45  
  13.Carlos Canaveral     Summit,NJ          24 M         19:30.88  6:16 13/75     M20-29:3/14      66.10  
  14.Jeanne Pare          Chester,NJ         52 F         19:55.07  6:24 1/44      F50-59:1/5       86.30  
  15.Armando Zamora       Dover,NJ           28 M   D     19:57.35  6:25 14/75     M20-29:4/14      64.65  
  16.Jim Murnane          Andover,NJ         50 M U       19:59.74  6:26 15/75     M50-54:2/11      73.76  
  17.Jean Paul Montano    Dover,NJ           18 M   D     20:01.22  6:26 16/75     M15-19:3/5       66.63  
  18.Rhett Munson         Mine Hill,NJ       16 M         20:08.93  6:29 17/75     M15-19:4/5       67.97  
  19.Jim Olivola          Rutherford,NJ      56 M U       20:12.56  6:30 18/75     M55-59:1/8       76.68  
  20.Jonathan Trukillo    Dover,NJ           23 M   D     20:25.03  6:34 19/75     M20-29:5/14      63.18  
  21.Tyrel Tchinchinian   Dover,NJ           14 M   D     20:30.10  6:35 20/75     M 1-14:1/7       69.21  
  22.Alejandro Vasquez    Dover,NJ           14 M   D     20:36.38  6:37 21/75     M 1-14:2/7       68.86  
  23.Peter Tummey         Rockaway,NJ        50 M         21:04.37  6:46 22/75     M50-54:3/11      69.99  
  24.Charles Castiglione  Lake Hopatcomg,NJ  55 M U       21:11.51  6:49 23/75     M55-59:2/8       72.51  
  25.Jose Luna            Dover,NJ           41 M   D     21:27.16  6:54 24/75     M40-44:2/6       64.11  
  26.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         64 M U       21:28.96  6:54 25/75     M60-64:1/4       77.37  
  27.Andrew Adrada        Dover,NJ           14 M   D     21:34.62  6:56 26/75     M 1-14:3/7       65.76  
  28.Karyn Layton         Rockaway,NJ        43 F         21:41.89  6:59 2/44      F40-49:1/10      71.96  
  29.Joyce Morgan         Boonton,NJ         50 F         21:43.00  6:59 3/44      F50-59:2/5       77.20  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  30.Mark Pillsbury       Dover,NJ           58 M   D     21:54.66  7:03 27/75     M55-59:3/8       71.94  
  31.Nelson Sldarriaga    Dover,NJ           31 M   D     22:11.66  7:08 28/75     M30-39:5/9       58.40  
  32.Benjamon Vince       Dover,NJ           31 M   D     22:14.82  7:09 29/75     M30-39:6/9       58.27  
  33.Luke Falk            Rockaway,NJ        43 M         22:18.49  7:10 30/75     M40-44:3/6       62.58  
  34.Joe Kinney           Hackettstown,NJ    50 M         22:21.61  7:11 31/75     M50-54:4/11      65.96  
  35.Paul Najemian        Stanhope,NJ        25 M         22:25.33  7:12 32/75     M20-29:6/14      57.53  
  36.Dustin Bechtel       Phillipsburg,NJ    27 M         22:28.36  7:13 33/75     M20-29:7/14      57.40  
  37.Harold Valentine     Newton,NJ          56 M         22:31.79  7:15 34/75     M55-59:4/8       68.79  
  38.Daniel Harris        Dover,NJ           21 M   D     22:35.39  7:16 35/75     M20-29:8/14      57.33  
  39.Dave Bodine          Asbury,NJ          53 M         22:37.32  7:16 36/75     M50-54:5/11      66.80  
  40.Luis Layne           Kearny,NJ          37 M         22:45.69  7:19 37/75     M30-39:7/9       58.66  
  41.Edward Neighbor      Sparta,NJ          50 M U       22:52.35  7:21 38/75     M50-54:6/11      64.48  
  42.Peter Geruntho       Dover,NJ           13 M   D     22:57.09  7:23 39/75     M 1-14:4/7       63.19  
  43.Jose Melendez        Dover,NJ           37 M   D     23:06.08  7:26 40/75     M30-39:8/9       57.79  
  44.Fernando Branco      Wharton,NJ         46 M U       23:09.89  7:27 41/75     M45-49:3/6       61.68  
  45.Paul Hill            Dover,NJ           50 M   D     23:13.50  7:28 42/75     M50-54:7/11      63.50  
  46.Bill Shuler          Dover,NJ           54 M   D     23:19.05  7:30 43/75     M50-54:8/11      65.36  
  47.Rodrigo Valdivia     Dover,NJ           28 M   D     23:37.61  7:36 44/75     M20-29:9/14      54.60  
  48.John Klobus          Randolph,NJ        54 M U       23:41.13  7:37 45/75     M50-54:9/11      64.34  
  49.Mary Saavedra        Dover,NJ           29 F   D     23:59.67  7:43 4/44      F20-29:1/7       61.68  
  50.Segundo Valverde     Dover,NJ           49 M   D     24:15.64  7:48 46/75     M45-49:4/6       60.31  
  51.Jose Trutillo        Dover,NJ           65 M   D     24:28.58  7:52 47/75     M65-69:1/2       68.53  
  52.Joseph Posluszny     Denville,NJ        59 M         24:29.90  7:53 48/75     M55-59:5/8       64.90  
  53.Gabriela Luna        Dover,NJ           40 F   D     24:40.58  7:56 5/44      F40-49:2/10      61.97  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  54.Lauren Macchiaverna  Jersey City,NJ     32 F         24:51.58  8:00 6/44      F30-39:1/6       59.68  
  55.Johan Donayre        Rockaway,NJ        14 M         24:51.76  8:00 49/75     M 1-14:5/7       57.07  
  56.Gary Laskowski       Randolph,NJ        57 M U       25:00.73  8:03 50/75     M55-59:6/8       62.48  
  57.Rebecca Inglis       Dover,NJ           16 F   D     25:03.58  8:03 7/44      F15-19:1/4       61.07  
  58.James Smith          Delaware,NJ        65 M         25:06.42  8:04 51/75     M65-69:2/2       66.81  
  59.Timothy Boddie       Morristown,NJ      29 M         25:13.53  8:07 52/75     M20-29:10/14     51.18  
  60.Ann Katliarov        White Plains,NY    40 F U       25:15.72  8:07 8/44      F40-49:3/10      60.54  
  61.Kristen Difiore      Succasunna,NJ      42 F         25:16.62  8:08 9/44      F40-49:4/10      61.30  
  62.Luis Mateus          Dover,NJ           43 M U D     25:19.96  8:09 53/75     M40-44:4/6       55.11  
  63.Julia Morelli        Long Valley,NJ     15 F         25:28.25  8:11 10/44     F15-19:2/4       60.84  
  64.Ashley Bechtel       Phillipsburg,NJ    27 F         25:45.63  8:17 11/44     F20-29:2/7       57.45  
  65.Kaitlyn Mann         Morristown,NJ      27 F         25:51.37  8:19 12/44     F20-29:3/7       57.24  
  66.Robert Mcgill        Budd Lake,NJ       53 M U       25:53.35  8:19 54/75     M50-54:10/11     58.37  
  67.Dr. Mitch Kagan      Califon,NJ         62 M U       25:55.46  8:20 55/75     M60-64:2/4       62.97  
  68.Leo Miller           Long Valley,NJ     52 M         26:13.48  8:26 56/75     M50-54:11/11     57.16  
  69.Jeffrey Munson       Mine Hill,NJ       43 M         26:13.63  8:26 57/75     M40-44:5/6       53.23  
  70.Roy Albee            Dover,NJ           47 M U D     26:23.45  8:29 58/75     M45-49:5/6       54.57  
  71.Andrew George        Morristown,NJ      61 M U       26:27.29  8:30 59/75     M60-64:3/4       61.17  
  72.Babs Dumanuv         Sparta,NJ          65 F         26:30.19  8:31 13/44     F60-69:1/4       77.63  
  73.Joseph Dembek        Parsippany,NJ      57 M         26:48.84  8:37 60/75     M55-59:7/8       58.29  
  74.Michael Mcnamara     Rockaway,NJ        45 M         26:51.95  8:38 61/75     M45-49:6/6       52.77  
  75.Gustav Andersen      Jersey City,NJ     27 M U       26:58.92  8:41 62/75     M20-29:11/14     47.81  
  76.Mary Vogrin          Dover,NJ           42 F   D     27:13.26  8:45 14/44     F40-49:5/10      56.93  
  77.Austin Matias        Dover,NJ           12 M   D     27:18.72  8:47 63/75     M 1-14:6/7       54.45  
  78.Thomas Winger        Rockaway,NJ        61 M         27:29.67  8:50 64/75     M60-64:4/4       58.85  
  79.Carole Chen          Wharton,NJ         47 F U       27:34.42  8:52 15/44     F40-49:6/10      58.73  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  80.Selena Luna          Dover,NJ           11 F   D     28:08.19  9:03 16/44     F 1-14:1/5       59.14  
  81.Andres Brito         Dover,NJ           17 M   D     28:17.85  9:06 65/75     M15-19:5/5       47.74  
  82.Lauren Wollny        Mine Hill,NJ       22 F         28:21.90  9:07 17/44     F20-29:4/7       52.18  
  83.Abby Dreyer          Basking Ridge,NJ   33 F         28:25.58  9:08 18/44     F30-39:2/6       52.29  
  84.Stephanie Zavecz     W Caldwell,NJ      27 F         28:53.20  9:17 19/44     F20-29:5/7       51.23  
  85.Richard Davidson     Dover,NJ           56 M   D     29:04.27  9:21 66/75     M55-59:8/8       53.31  
  86.Katrina Rocco        Lafayette,NJ       14 F         29:06.12  9:21 20/44     F 1-14:2/5       53.99  
  87.Richard Knight       Clifton,NJ         30 M         29:10.65  9:23 67/75     M30-39:9/9       44.32  
  88.Betty Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         63 F U       29:39.36  9:32 21/44     F60-69:2/4       67.34  
  89.Ireana Rodriguez     Mine Hill,NJ       9  F         29:50.49  9:36 22/44     F 1-14:3/5       58.80  
  90.Mollie Miller        Long Valley,NJ     15 F         29:50.92  9:36 23/44     F15-19:3/4       51.92  
  91.Chris Lohman         Morristown,NJ      29 M         30:00.78  9:39 68/75     M20-29:12/14     43.02  
  92.Bethany Bennett      Dover,NJ           50 F   D     30:28.36  9:48 24/44     F50-59:3/5       55.02  
  93.Karen Najamine       Rockaway,NJ        40 F         30:36.41  9:51 25/44     F40-49:7/10      49.96  
  94.Jason Flores         Dover,NJ           29 M   D     30:39.35  9:52 69/75     M20-29:13/14     42.12  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  95.John Saarmann        Stanhope,NJ        70 M U       31:21.87 10:05 70/75     M70-74:1/2       56.20  
  96.Decireth Leana       Dover,NJ           22 F   D     31:26.66 10:07 26/44     F20-29:6/7       47.07  
  97.Casey Hoopes         Mine Hill,NJ       18 F         32:11.65 10:21 27/44     F15-19:4/4       46.47  
  98.Leonardo Gomez       Dover,NJ           20 M   D     32:11.88 10:21 71/75     M20-29:14/14     40.50  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  99.Charlie Mcnamara     Cedar Grove,NJ     70 M         34:21.84 11:03 72/75     M70-74:2/2       51.29  
 100.Toby Biegel-massa    Staten Island,NY   53 F U       35:35.30 11:27 28/44     F50-59:4/5       48.92  
 101.Lori Mcgill          Budd Lake,NJ       54 F U       36:21.10 11:41 29/44     F50-59:5/5       48.51  
 102.Perla Rodriguez      Mine Hill,NJ       35 F         36:32.82 11:45 30/44     F30-39:3/6       40.89  
 103.Laura Casolaro       Vernon,NJ          41 F         36:39.41 11:47 31/44     F40-49:8/10      41.98  
 104.Veronica Dejesus     Nyc,NY             47 F         37:13.11 11:58 32/44     F40-49:9/10      43.51  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 105.Jennifer Bliss       Rockaway,NJ        38 F U       38:06.18 12:15 33/44     F30-39:4/6       39.70  
 106.Alexis Rubino        West Orange,NJ     30 F         38:06.27 12:15 34/44     F30-39:5/6       38.85  
 107.Nancy Smith          Delaware,NJ        61 F         39:58.88 12:52 35/44     F60-69:3/4       48.52  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 108.Arch Seamans         Rockaway,NJ        81 M         42:11.16 13:34 73/75     M80-98:1/1       51.09  
 109.Diane Stone          Bernardsville,NJ   82 F U       42:54.46 13:48 36/44     F80-84:1/2       65.25  
 110.Veronica Carter      Mine Hill,NJ       22 F         42:58.71 13:49 37/44     F20-29:7/7       34.44  
 111.Rachel Chwazik       Mine Hill,NJ       41 F         43:07.70 13:52 38/44     F40-49:10/10     35.68  
 112.Erica Chwazik        Mine Hill,NJ       9  F         43:07.77 13:52 39/44     F 1-14:4/5       40.69  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 113.Maria Mcnamara       Rockaway,NJ        39 F         44:44.53 14:24 40/44     F30-39:6/6       33.98  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 114.Leslie Moran         Randolph,NJ        66 F         46:59.22 15:07 41/44     F60-69:4/4       44.46  
 115.Amanda Chwazik       Mine Hill,NJ       6  F         46:59.65 15:07 42/44     F 1-14:5/5       41.55  
 116.Shirley Pettijohn    Chatham,NJ         79 F         48:15.56 15:31 43/44     F70-79:1/1       54.12  
 117.Patricia Tummey      Randolph,NJ        84 F U       49:06.74 15:48 44/44     F80-84:2/2       60.61  

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 118.Sebastian Cortes     Dover,NJ           13 M U D     50:11.78 16:09 74/75     M 1-14:7/7       28.89  
 119.Jorge Cortes         Dover,NJ           42 M   D     50:12.35 16:09 75/75     M40-44:6/6       27.60  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| DOVER
Teams Results
| MALE OPEN | FEMALE OPEN | COED OPEN | MASTERS MEN | MASTERS WOMEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
DOVER RENAISSANCE 5K RUN TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Melquiades Luisaga   Newark,NJ          24 M            122   16:57.09   5:27
   2.Melane Fleming       Mine Hill,NJ       16 M             99   17:46.14   5:43
   3.Conrado Hernandez    Dover,NJ           46 M     D      129   17:55.65   5:46
   4.Henley Hage          South Orange,NJ    33 M            131   18:09.52   5:51
   5.Morbey Gonzalez      Dover,NJ           40 M     D   U  133   18:34.30   5:59
   6.Terry Lusandi        Madison,NJ         50 M            149   18:34.73   5:59
   7.Antonio Massa        Budd Lake,NJ       49 M 46          80   18:40.47   6:01
   8.Ron Leith            Morristown,NJ      37 M            125   19:00.53   6:07
   9.Kevin Walsh          Morristown,NJ      27 M             73   19:10.66   6:10
  10.Brent Mann           Morristown,NJ      32 M             86   19:25.00   6:15
DOVER RENAISSANCE 5K RUN TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Jeanne Pare          Chester,NJ         52 F            130   19:55.07   6:25
   2.Karyn Layton         Rockaway,NJ        43 F 11           5   21:41.89   6:59
   3.Joyce Morgan         Boonton,NJ         50 F 46          82   21:43.00   6:59
   4.Mary Saavedra        Dover,NJ           29 F     D        8   23:59.67   7:43
   5.Gabriela Luna        Dover,NJ           40 F 42  D       33   24:40.58   7:57
   6.Lauren Macchiaverna  Jersey City,NJ     32 F             18   24:51.58   8:00
   7.Rebecca Inglis       Dover,NJ           16 F 41  D       27   25:03.58   8:04
   8.Ann Katliarov        White Plains,NY    40 F         U   77   25:15.72   8:08
   9.Kristen Difiore      Succasunna,NJ      42 F             20   25:16.62   8:08
  10.Julia Morelli        Long Valley,NJ     15 F            135   25:28.25   8:12
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
DOVER RENAISSANCE 5K RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Conrado Hernandez    Dover,NJ           46 M     D      129   17:55.65   5:46
   2.Morbey Gonzalez      Dover,NJ           40 M     D   U  133   18:34.30   5:59
   3.Terry Lusandi        Madison,NJ         50 M            149   18:34.73   5:59
   4.Antonio Massa        Budd Lake,NJ       49 M 46          80   18:40.47   6:01
   5.Jim Murnane          Andover,NJ         50 M 45      U   62   19:59.74   6:26
   6.Jim Olivola          Rutherford,NJ      56 M 1       U   50   20:12.56   6:30
   7.Peter Tummey         Rockaway,NJ        50 M 46          75   21:04.37   6:47
   8.Charles Castiglione  Lake Hopatcomg,NJ  55 M 45      U   44   21:11.51   6:49
   9.Jose Luna            Dover,NJ           41 M     D       63   21:27.16   6:54
  10.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         64 M 22      U   46   21:28.96   6:55
DOVER RENAISSANCE 5K RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Jeanne Pare          Chester,NJ         52 F            130   19:55.07   6:25
   2.Karyn Layton         Rockaway,NJ        43 F 11           5   21:41.89   6:59
   3.Joyce Morgan         Boonton,NJ         50 F 46          82   21:43.00   6:59
   4.Gabriela Luna        Dover,NJ           40 F 42  D       33   24:40.58   7:57
   5.Ann Katliarov        White Plains,NY    40 F         U   77   25:15.72   8:08
   6.Kristen Difiore      Succasunna,NJ      42 F             20   25:16.62   8:08
   7.Babs Dumanuv         Sparta,NJ          65 F            147   26:30.19   8:32
   8.Mary Vogrin          Dover,NJ           42 F 44  D       90   27:13.26   8:46
   9.Carole Chen          Wharton,NJ         47 F 11      U  123   27:34.42   8:52
  10.Betty Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         63 F 12      U   45   29:39.36   9:33

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| DOVER
Teams Results
| MALE OPEN | FEMALE OPEN | COED OPEN | MASTERS MEN | MASTERS WOMEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

DOVER RENAISSANCE 5K RUN           MALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Tyrel Tchinchinian   Dover,NJ           14 M   21D       38   20:30.10   6:36   69.21%
   2.Alejandro Vasquez    Dover,NJ           14 M   22D       31   20:36.38   6:38   68.86%
   3.Andrew Adrada        Dover,NJ           14 M   27D       24   21:34.62   6:57   65.76%
   4.Peter Geruntho       Dover,NJ           13 M   42D       32   22:57.09   7:23   63.19%
   5.Johan Donayre        Rockaway,NJ        14 M   55        56   24:51.76   8:00   57.07%
   6.Austin Matias        Dover,NJ           12 M   77D      137   27:18.72   8:47   54.45%
   7.Sebastian Cortes     Dover,NJ           13 M  118D   U   29   50:11.78  16:09   28.89%


DOVER RENAISSANCE 5K RUN           FEMALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Selena Luna          Dover,NJ           11 F   80D       34   28:08.19   9:03   59.14%
   2.Katrina Rocco        Lafayette,NJ       14 F   86        25   29:06.12   9:22   53.99%
   3.Ireana Rodriguez     Mine Hill,NJ       9  F   89       148   29:50.49   9:36   58.80%
   4.Erica Chwazik        Mine Hill,NJ       9  F  112        53   43:07.77  13:53   40.69%
   5.Amanda Chwazik       Mine Hill,NJ       6  F  115        54   46:59.65  15:08   41.55%


DOVER RENAISSANCE 5K RUN           MALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Melane Fleming       Mine Hill,NJ       16 M    2        99   17:46.14   5:43   77.08%
   2.German Matacea       Dover,NJ           17 M   11D      100   19:27.86   6:16   69.40%
   3.Jean Paul Montano    Dover,NJ           18 M   17D      141   20:01.22   6:27   66.63%
   4.Rhett Munson         Mine Hill,NJ       16 M   18        69   20:08.93   6:29   67.97%
   5.Andres Brito         Dover,NJ           17 M   81D       93   28:17.85   9:06   47.74%


DOVER RENAISSANCE 5K RUN           FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Rebecca Inglis       Dover,NJ           16 F   57D       27   25:03.58   8:04   61.07%
   2.Julia Morelli        Long Valley,NJ     15 F   63       135   25:28.25   8:12   60.84%
   3.Mollie Miller        Long Valley,NJ     15 F   90        89   29:50.92   9:36   51.92%
   4.Casey Hoopes         Mine Hill,NJ       18 F   97        96   32:11.65  10:22   46.47%


DOVER RENAISSANCE 5K RUN           MALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Melquiades Luisaga   Newark,NJ          24 M    1       122   16:57.09   5:27   76.10%
   2.Kevin Walsh          Morristown,NJ      27 M    9        73   19:10.66   6:10   67.27%
   3.Carlos Canaveral     Summit,NJ          24 M   13        94   19:30.88   6:17   66.10%
   4.Armando Zamora       Dover,NJ           28 M   15D      126   19:57.35   6:25   64.65%
   5.Jonathan Trukillo    Dover,NJ           23 M   20D      139   20:25.03   6:34   63.18%
   6.Paul Najemian        Stanhope,NJ        25 M   35        84   22:25.33   7:13   57.53%
   7.Dustin Bechtel       Phillipsburg,NJ    27 M   36        36   22:28.36   7:14   57.40%
   8.Daniel Harris        Dover,NJ           21 M   38D       74   22:35.39   7:16   57.33%
   9.Rodrigo Valdivia     Dover,NJ           28 M   47D       28   23:37.61   7:36   54.60%
  10.Timothy Boddie       Morristown,NJ      29 M   59        60   25:13.53   8:07   51.18%


DOVER RENAISSANCE 5K RUN           FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Mary Saavedra        Dover,NJ           29 F   49D        8   23:59.67   7:43   61.68%
   2.Ashley Bechtel       Phillipsburg,NJ    27 F   64        35   25:45.63   8:17   57.45%
   3.Kaitlyn Mann         Morristown,NJ      27 F   65        85   25:51.37   8:19   57.24%
   4.Lauren Wollny        Mine Hill,NJ       22 F   82        71   28:21.90   9:08   52.18%
   5.Stephanie Zavecz     W Caldwell,NJ      27 F   84        37   28:53.20   9:18   51.23%
   6.Decireth Leana       Dover,NJ           22 F   96D       72   31:26.66  10:07   47.07%
   7.Veronica Carter      Mine Hill,NJ       22 F  110        68   42:58.71  13:50   34.44%


DOVER RENAISSANCE 5K RUN           MALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Henley Hage          South Orange,NJ    33 M    4       131   18:09.52   5:51   71.87%
   2.Ron Leith            Morristown,NJ      37 M    8       125   19:00.53   6:07   70.24%
   3.Brent Mann           Morristown,NJ      32 M   10        86   19:25.00   6:15   66.96%
   4.William Dodds        Hackettstown,NJ    39 M   12         3   19:30.49   6:17   69.45%
   5.Nelson Sldarriaga    Dover,NJ           31 M   31D      138   22:11.66   7:09   58.40%
   6.Benjamon Vince       Dover,NJ           31 M   32D       39   22:14.82   7:10   58.27%
   7.Luis Layne           Kearny,NJ          37 M   40       145   22:45.69   7:20   58.66%
   8.Jose Melendez        Dover,NJ           37 M   43D      127   23:06.08   7:26   57.79%
   9.Richard Knight       Clifton,NJ         30 M   87        61   29:10.65   9:23   44.32%


DOVER RENAISSANCE 5K RUN           FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Lauren Macchiaverna  Jersey City,NJ     32 F   54        18   24:51.58   8:00   59.68%
   2.Abby Dreyer          Basking Ridge,NJ   33 F   83        91   28:25.58   9:09   52.29%
   3.Perla Rodriguez      Mine Hill,NJ       35 F  102        67   36:32.82  11:46   40.89%
   4.Jennifer Bliss       Rockaway,NJ        38 F  105    U   11   38:06.18  12:16   39.70%
   5.Alexis Rubino        West Orange,NJ     30 F  106        12   38:06.27  12:16   38.85%
   6.Maria Mcnamara       Rockaway,NJ        39 F  113        14   44:44.53  14:24   33.98%


DOVER RENAISSANCE 5K RUN           MALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Morbey Gonzalez      Dover,NJ           40 M    5D   U  133   18:34.30   5:59   73.50%
   2.Jose Luna            Dover,NJ           41 M   25D       63   21:27.16   6:54   64.11%
   3.Luke Falk            Rockaway,NJ        43 M   33        57   22:18.49   7:11   62.58%
   4.Luis Mateus          Dover,NJ           43 M   62D   U  143   25:19.96   8:09   55.11%
   5.Jeffrey Munson       Mine Hill,NJ       43 M   69        70   26:13.63   8:26   53.23%
   6.Jorge Cortes         Dover,NJ           42 M  119D       30   50:12.35  16:10   27.60%


DOVER RENAISSANCE 5K RUN           FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Karyn Layton         Rockaway,NJ        43 F   28         5   21:41.89   6:59   71.96%
   2.Gabriela Luna        Dover,NJ           40 F   53D       33   24:40.58   7:57   61.97%
   3.Ann Katliarov        White Plains,NY    40 F   60    U   77   25:15.72   8:08   60.54%
   4.Kristen Difiore      Succasunna,NJ      42 F   61        20   25:16.62   8:08   61.30%
   5.Mary Vogrin          Dover,NJ           42 F   76D       90   27:13.26   8:46   56.93%
   6.Carole Chen          Wharton,NJ         47 F   79    U  123   27:34.42   8:52   58.73%
   7.Karen Najamine       Rockaway,NJ        40 F   93        64   30:36.41   9:51   49.96%
   8.Laura Casolaro       Vernon,NJ          41 F  103       132   36:39.41  11:48   41.98%
   9.Veronica Dejesus     Nyc,NY             47 F  104        13   37:13.11  11:59   43.51%
  10.Rachel Chwazik       Mine Hill,NJ       41 F  111        55   43:07.70  13:53   35.68%


DOVER RENAISSANCE 5K RUN           MALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Conrado Hernandez    Dover,NJ           46 M    3D      129   17:55.65   5:46   79.70%
   2.Antonio Massa        Budd Lake,NJ       49 M    7        80   18:40.47   6:01   78.35%
   3.Fernando Branco      Wharton,NJ         46 M   44    U  124   23:09.89   7:27   61.68%
   4.Segundo Valverde     Dover,NJ           49 M   50D      136   24:15.64   7:49   60.31%
   5.Roy Albee            Dover,NJ           47 M   70D   U    1   26:23.45   8:30   54.57%
   6.Michael Mcnamara     Rockaway,NJ        45 M   74        15   26:51.95   8:39   52.77%


DOVER RENAISSANCE 5K RUN           FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jeanne Pare          Chester,NJ         52 F   14       130   19:55.07   6:25   86.30%
   2.Joyce Morgan         Boonton,NJ         50 F   29        82   21:43.00   6:59   77.20%
   3.Bethany Bennett      Dover,NJ           50 F   92D       87   30:28.36   9:48   55.02%
   4.Toby Biegel-massa    Staten Island,NY   53 F  100    U   81   35:35.30  11:27   48.92%
   5.Lori Mcgill          Budd Lake,NJ       54 F  101    U   47   36:21.10  11:42   48.51%


DOVER RENAISSANCE 5K RUN           MALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Terry Lusandi        Madison,NJ         50 M    6       149   18:34.73   5:59   79.38%
   2.Jim Murnane          Andover,NJ         50 M   16    U   62   19:59.74   6:26   73.76%
   3.Peter Tummey         Rockaway,NJ        50 M   23        75   21:04.37   6:47   69.99%
   4.Joe Kinney           Hackettstown,NJ    50 M   34       128   22:21.61   7:12   65.96%
   5.Dave Bodine          Asbury,NJ          53 M   39        98   22:37.32   7:17   66.80%
   6.Edward Neighbor      Sparta,NJ          50 M   41    U   49   22:52.35   7:22   64.48%
   7.Paul Hill            Dover,NJ           50 M   45D       16   23:13.50   7:29   63.50%
   8.Bill Shuler          Dover,NJ           54 M   46D       92   23:19.05   7:30   65.36%
   9.John Klobus          Randolph,NJ        54 M   48    U   42   23:41.13   7:37   64.34%
  10.Robert Mcgill        Budd Lake,NJ       53 M   66    U   48   25:53.35   8:20   58.37%


DOVER RENAISSANCE 5K RUN           FEMALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Babs Dumanuv         Sparta,NJ          65 F   72       147   26:30.19   8:32   77.63%
   2.Betty Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         63 F   88    U   45   29:39.36   9:33   67.34%
   3.Nancy Smith          Delaware,NJ        61 F  107        23   39:58.88  12:52   48.52%
   4.Leslie Moran         Randolph,NJ        66 F  114        76   46:59.22  15:07   44.46%


DOVER RENAISSANCE 5K RUN           MALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jim Olivola          Rutherford,NJ      56 M   19    U   50   20:12.56   6:30   76.68%
   2.Charles Castiglione  Lake Hopatcomg,NJ  55 M   24    U   44   21:11.51   6:49   72.51%
   3.Mark Pillsbury       Dover,NJ           58 M   30D       66   21:54.66   7:03   71.94%
   4.Harold Valentine     Newton,NJ          56 M   37        83   22:31.79   7:15   68.79%
   5.Joseph Posluszny     Denville,NJ        59 M   52       142   24:29.90   7:53   64.90%
   6.Gary Laskowski       Randolph,NJ        57 M   56    U   43   25:00.73   8:03   62.48%
   7.Joseph Dembek        Parsippany,NJ      57 M   73        78   26:48.84   8:38   58.29%
   8.Richard Davidson     Dover,NJ           56 M   85D       59   29:04.27   9:21   53.31%


DOVER RENAISSANCE 5K RUN           FEMALE AGES 70 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Shirley Pettijohn    Chatham,NJ         79 F  116         7   48:15.56  15:32   54.12%


DOVER RENAISSANCE 5K RUN           MALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         64 M   26    U   46   21:28.96   6:55   77.37%
   2.Dr. Mitch Kagan      Califon,NJ         62 M   67    U   41   25:55.46   8:21   62.97%
   3.Andrew George        Morristown,NJ      61 M   71    U  146   26:27.29   8:31   61.17%
   4.Thomas Winger        Rockaway,NJ        61 M   78         9   27:29.67   8:51   58.85%


DOVER RENAISSANCE 5K RUN           FEMALE AGES 80 TO 84
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Diane Stone          Bernardsville,NJ   82 F  109    U   52   42:54.46  13:49   65.25%
   2.Patricia Tummey      Randolph,NJ        84 F  117    U  144   49:06.74  15:48   60.61%


DOVER RENAISSANCE 5K RUN           MALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jose Trutillo        Dover,NJ           65 M   51D      140   24:28.58   7:53   68.53%
   2.James Smith          Delaware,NJ        65 M   58        22   25:06.42   8:05   66.81%


DOVER RENAISSANCE 5K RUN           FEMALE 85 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


DOVER RENAISSANCE 5K RUN           MALE AGES 70 TO 74
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.John Saarmann        Stanhope,NJ        70 M   95    U  134   31:21.87  10:06   56.20%
   2.Charlie Mcnamara     Cedar Grove,NJ     70 M   99         6   34:21.84  11:04   51.29%


DOVER RENAISSANCE 5K RUN           FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


DOVER RENAISSANCE 5K RUN           MALE AGES 75 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


DOVER RENAISSANCE 5K RUN           FEMALE AGES 0 TO 0
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


DOVER RENAISSANCE 5K RUN           MALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Arch Seamans         Rockaway,NJ        81 M  108        10   42:11.16  13:35   51.09%


DOVER RENAISSANCE 5K RUN           FEMALE AGES 0 TO 0
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


DOVER RENAISSANCE 5K RUN           MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


DOVER RENAISSANCE 5K RUN           FEMALE AGES 0 TO 0
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| DOVER
Teams Results
| MALE OPEN | FEMALE OPEN | COED OPEN | MASTERS MEN | MASTERS WOMEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


DOVER Special Category Results
DOVER RENAISSANCE 5K RUN MALE DOVER               
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Conrado Hernandez    Dover,NJ           46 M   D      129   17:55.65   5:46
   2.Morbey Gonzalez      Dover,NJ           40 M   D   U  133   18:34.30   5:59
   3.German Matacea       Dover,NJ           17 M   D      100   19:27.86   6:16
   4.Armando Zamora       Dover,NJ           28 M   D      126   19:57.35   6:25
   5.Jean Paul Montano    Dover,NJ           18 M   D      141   20:01.22   6:27
   6.Jonathan Trukillo    Dover,NJ           23 M   D      139   20:25.03   6:34
   7.Tyrel Tchinchinian   Dover,NJ           14 M   D       38   20:30.10   6:36
   8.Alejandro Vasquez    Dover,NJ           14 M   D       31   20:36.38   6:38
   9.Jose Luna            Dover,NJ           41 M   D       63   21:27.16   6:54
  10.Andrew Adrada        Dover,NJ           14 M   D       24   21:34.62   6:57
  11.Mark Pillsbury       Dover,NJ           58 M   D       66   21:54.66   7:03
  12.Nelson Sldarriaga    Dover,NJ           31 M   D      138   22:11.66   7:09
  13.Benjamon Vince       Dover,NJ           31 M   D       39   22:14.82   7:10
  14.Daniel Harris        Dover,NJ           21 M   D       74   22:35.39   7:16
  15.Peter Geruntho       Dover,NJ           13 M   D       32   22:57.09   7:23
  16.Jose Melendez        Dover,NJ           37 M   D      127   23:06.08   7:26
  17.Paul Hill            Dover,NJ           50 M   D       16   23:13.50   7:29
  18.Bill Shuler          Dover,NJ           54 M   D       92   23:19.05   7:30
  19.Rodrigo Valdivia     Dover,NJ           28 M   D       28   23:37.61   7:36
  20.Segundo Valverde     Dover,NJ           49 M   D      136   24:15.64   7:49
  21.Jose Trutillo        Dover,NJ           65 M   D      140   24:28.58   7:53
  22.Luis Mateus          Dover,NJ           43 M   D   U  143   25:19.96   8:09
  23.Roy Albee            Dover,NJ           47 M   D   U    1   26:23.45   8:30
  24.Austin Matias        Dover,NJ           12 M   D      137   27:18.72   8:47
  25.Andres Brito         Dover,NJ           17 M   D       93   28:17.85   9:06

DOVER RENAISSANCE 5K RUN FEMALE DOVER               
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Mary Saavedra        Dover,NJ           29 F   D        8   23:59.67   7:43
   2.Gabriela Luna        Dover,NJ           40 F   D       33   24:40.58   7:57
   3.Rebecca Inglis       Dover,NJ           16 F   D       27   25:03.58   8:04
   4.Mary Vogrin          Dover,NJ           42 F   D       90   27:13.26   8:46
   5.Selena Luna          Dover,NJ           11 F   D       34   28:08.19   9:03
   6.Bethany Bennett      Dover,NJ           50 F   D       87   30:28.36   9:48
   7.Decireth Leana       Dover,NJ           22 F   D       72   31:26.66  10:07

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| DOVER
Teams Results
| MALE OPEN | FEMALE OPEN | COED OPEN | MASTERS MEN | MASTERS WOMEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


MALE OPEN Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
***     DO RUN RUNNERS OPEN MALE                  39:43.05 AVERAGE:  13:14.35
     12.William Dodds        Hackettstown,NJ    39 M 1            3   19:30.49 *
     19.Jim Olivola          Rutherford,NJ      56 M 1       U   50   20:12.56 *

FEMALE OPEN Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
***     MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS OPEN FEMALE        49:16.31 AVERAGE:  16:25.44
     28.Karyn Layton         Rockaway,NJ        43 F 11           5   21:41.89 *
     79.Carole Chen          Wharton,NJ         47 F 11      U  123   27:34.42 *
***                                               29:39.36 AVERAGE:   9:53.12
     88.Betty Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         63 F 12      U   45   29:39.36 *

COED OPEN Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     BUDD LAKE BUDS                          1:01:27.84 AVERAGE:  20:29.28
      7.Antonio Massa        Budd Lake,NJ       49 M 46          80   18:40.47 *
     23.Peter Tummey         Rockaway,NJ        50 M 46          75   21:04.37 *
     29.Joyce Morgan         Boonton,NJ         50 F 46          82   21:43.00 *
    100.Toby Biegel-massa    Staten Island,NY   53 F 46      U   81   35:35.30 
  2     DOVER STRIKERS SOCCER COED              1:10:15.81 AVERAGE:  23:25.27
     27.Andrew Adrada        Dover,NJ           14 M 41          24   21:34.62 *
     47.Rodrigo Valdivia     Dover,NJ           28 M 41          28   23:37.61 *
     57.Rebecca Inglis       Dover,NJ           16 F 41          27   25:03.58 *
    119.Jorge Cortes         Dover,NJ           42 M 41  D       30   50:12.35 
  3     DOVER MIDDLE CC COED                    1:11:41.66 AVERAGE:  23:53.89
     22.Alejandro Vasquez    Dover,NJ           14 M 43          31   20:36.38 *
     42.Peter Geruntho       Dover,NJ           13 M 43          32   22:57.09 *
     80.Selena Luna          Dover,NJ           11 F 43          34   28:08.19 *
    118.Sebastian Cortes     Dover,NJ           13 M 43  D   U   29   50:11.78 
  4     ACADEMY ST SCHOOL COED                  1:12:54.57 AVERAGE:  24:18.19
     36.Dustin Bechtel       Phillipsburg,NJ    27 M 42          36   22:28.36 *
     53.Gabriela Luna        Dover,NJ           40 F 42          33   24:40.58 *
     64.Ashley Bechtel       Phillipsburg,NJ    27 F 42          35   25:45.63 *
     84.Stephanie Zavecz     W Caldwell,NJ      27 F 42          37   28:53.20 
  5     MINE HILL COVEN                         1:14:44.46 AVERAGE:  24:54.82
     18.Rhett Munson         Mine Hill,NJ       16 M 48          69   20:08.93 *
     69.Jeffrey Munson       Mine Hill,NJ       43 M 48          70   26:13.63 *
     82.Lauren Wollny        Mine Hill,NJ       22 F 48          71   28:21.90 *
    110.Veronica Carter      Mine Hill,NJ       22 F 48          68   42:58.71 
    111.Rachel Chwazik       Mine Hill,NJ       41 F 48          55   43:07.70 
    112.Erica Chwazik        Mine Hill,NJ       9  F 48          53   43:07.77 
    115.Amanda Chwazik       Mine Hill,NJ       6  F 48          54   46:59.65 
  6     HENRY O BAKER INSURANCE COED            1:15:38.73 AVERAGE:  25:12.91
     46.Bill Shuler          Dover,NJ           54 M 44          92   23:19.05 *
     58.James Smith          Delaware,NJ        65 M 44          22   25:06.42 *
     76.Mary Vogrin          Dover,NJ           42 F 44          90   27:13.26 *
     68.Leo Miller           Long Valley,NJ     52 M 44          88   26:13.48 
     83.Abby Dreyer          Basking Ridge,NJ   33 F 44          91   28:25.58 
     90.Mollie Miller        Long Valley,NJ     15 F 44          89   29:50.92 
    107.Nancy Smith          Delaware,NJ        61 F 44          23   39:58.88 
  7     PICATINNY PACERS                        1:17:32.35 AVERAGE:  25:50.78
     16.Jim Murnane          Andover,NJ         50 M 45      U   62   19:59.74 *
     24.Charles Castiglione  Lake Hopatcomg,NJ  55 M 45      U   44   21:11.51 *
    101.Lori Mcgill          Budd Lake,NJ       54 F 45      U   47   36:21.10 *
  8     STRAIGHT OFF THE COUCH                  1:27:37.03 AVERAGE:  29:12.34
     45.Paul Hill            Dover,NJ           50 M 49          16   23:13.50 *
     97.Casey Hoopes         Mine Hill,NJ       18 F 49          96   32:11.65 *
     98.Leonardo Gomez       Dover,NJ           20 M 49          79   32:11.88 *
***     SACKS PAINT                               54:17.80 AVERAGE:  18:05.93
     59.Timothy Boddie       Morristown,NJ      29 M 47          60   25:13.53 *
     85.Richard Davidson     Dover,NJ           56 M 47          59   29:04.27 *
     91.Chris Lohman         Morristown,NJ      29 M 47          58   30:00.78 

MASTERS MEN Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     MORRIS COUNTY STIDERS MALE MASTERS A    1:10:14.66 AVERAGE:  23:24.89
     26.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         64 M 22      U   46   21:28.96 *
     41.Edward Neighbor      Sparta,NJ          50 M 22      U   49   22:52.35 *
     66.Robert Mcgill        Budd Lake,NJ       53 M 22      U   48   25:53.35 *
    108.Arch Seamans         Rockaway,NJ        81 M 22          10   42:11.16 
  2     ORIGINAL GEEZERS MASTERS MALE           1:14:37.32 AVERAGE:  24:52.44
     48.John Klobus          Randolph,NJ        54 M 21      U   42   23:41.13 *
     56.Gary Laskowski       Randolph,NJ        57 M 21      U   43   25:00.73 *
     67.Dr. Mitch Kagan      Califon,NJ         62 M 21      U   41   25:55.46 *
     99.Charlie Mcnamara     Cedar Grove,NJ     70 M 21           6   34:21.84 

MASTERS WOMEN Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
***     MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS MASTERS FEMALE   1:31:10.02 AVERAGE:  30:23.34
    109.Diane Stone          Bernardsville,NJ   82 F 31      U   52   42:54.46 *
    116.Shirley Pettijohn    Chatham,NJ         79 F 31           7   48:15.56 *

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Conrado Hernandez    Dover,NJ           46 M    129   17:55.65   5:46 79.70%
   2.Terry Lusandi        Madison,NJ         50 M    149   18:34.73   5:59 79.38%
   3.Antonio Massa        Budd Lake,NJ       49 M     80   18:40.47   6:01 78.35%
   4.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         64 M U   46   21:28.96   6:55 77.37%
   5.Jim Olivola          Rutherford,NJ      56 M U   50   20:12.56   6:30 76.68%
   6.Jim Murnane          Andover,NJ         50 M U   62   19:59.74   6:26 73.76%
   7.Morbey Gonzalez      Dover,NJ           40 M U  133   18:34.30   5:59 73.50%
   8.Charles Castiglione  Lake Hopatcomg,NJ  55 M U   44   21:11.51   6:49 72.51%
   9.Mark Pillsbury       Dover,NJ           58 M     66   21:54.66   7:03 71.94%
  10.Peter Tummey         Rockaway,NJ        50 M     75   21:04.37   6:47 69.99%
  11.Harold Valentine     Newton,NJ          56 M     83   22:31.79   7:15 68.79%
  12.Jose Trutillo        Dover,NJ           65 M    140   24:28.58   7:53 68.53%
  13.James Smith          Delaware,NJ        65 M     22   25:06.42   8:05 66.81%
  14.Dave Bodine          Asbury,NJ          53 M     98   22:37.32   7:17 66.80%
  15.Joe Kinney           Hackettstown,NJ    50 M    128   22:21.61   7:12 65.96%
  16.Bill Shuler          Dover,NJ           54 M     92   23:19.05   7:30 65.36%
  17.Joseph Posluszny     Denville,NJ        59 M    142   24:29.90   7:53 64.90%
  18.Edward Neighbor      Sparta,NJ          50 M U   49   22:52.35   7:22 64.48%
  19.John Klobus          Randolph,NJ        54 M U   42   23:41.13   7:37 64.34%
  20.Jose Luna            Dover,NJ           41 M     63   21:27.16   6:54 64.11%
  21.Paul Hill            Dover,NJ           50 M     16   23:13.50   7:29 63.50%
  22.Dr. Mitch Kagan      Califon,NJ         62 M U   41   25:55.46   8:21 62.97%
  23.Luke Falk            Rockaway,NJ        43 M     57   22:18.49   7:11 62.58%
  24.Gary Laskowski       Randolph,NJ        57 M U   43   25:00.73   8:03 62.48%
  25.Fernando Branco      Wharton,NJ         46 M U  124   23:09.89   7:27 61.68%
  26.Andrew George        Morristown,NJ      61 M U  146   26:27.29   8:31 61.17%
  27.Segundo Valverde     Dover,NJ           49 M    136   24:15.64   7:49 60.31%
  28.Thomas Winger        Rockaway,NJ        61 M      9   27:29.67   8:51 58.85%
  29.Robert Mcgill        Budd Lake,NJ       53 M U   48   25:53.35   8:20 58.37%
  30.Joseph Dembek        Parsippany,NJ      57 M     78   26:48.84   8:38 58.29%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Jeanne Pare          Chester,NJ         52 F    130   19:55.07   6:25 86.30%
   2.Babs Dumanuv         Sparta,NJ          65 F    147   26:30.19   8:32 77.63%
   3.Joyce Morgan         Boonton,NJ         50 F     82   21:43.00   6:59 77.20%
   4.Karyn Layton         Rockaway,NJ        43 F      5   21:41.89   6:59 71.96%
   5.Betty Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         63 F U   45   29:39.36   9:33 67.34%
   6.Diane Stone          Bernardsville,NJ   82 F U   52   42:54.46  13:49 65.25%
   7.Gabriela Luna        Dover,NJ           40 F     33   24:40.58   7:57 61.97%
   8.Kristen Difiore      Succasunna,NJ      42 F     20   25:16.62   8:08 61.30%
   9.Patricia Tummey      Randolph,NJ        84 F U  144   49:06.74  15:48 60.61%
  10.Ann Katliarov        White Plains,NY    40 F U   77   25:15.72   8:08 60.54%
  11.Carole Chen          Wharton,NJ         47 F U  123   27:34.42   8:52 58.73%
  12.Mary Vogrin          Dover,NJ           42 F     90   27:13.26   8:46 56.93%
  13.Bethany Bennett      Dover,NJ           50 F     87   30:28.36   9:48 55.02%
  14.Shirley Pettijohn    Chatham,NJ         79 F      7   48:15.56  15:32 54.12%
  15.Karen Najamine       Rockaway,NJ        40 F     64   30:36.41   9:51 49.96%
  16.Toby Biegel-massa    Staten Island,NY   53 F U   81   35:35.30  11:27 48.92%
  17.Nancy Smith          Delaware,NJ        61 F     23   39:58.88  12:52 48.52%
  18.Lori Mcgill          Budd Lake,NJ       54 F U   47   36:21.10  11:42 48.51%
  19.Leslie Moran         Randolph,NJ        66 F     76   46:59.22  15:07 44.46%
  20.Veronica Dejesus     Nyc,NY             47 F     13   37:13.11  11:59 43.51%
  21.Laura Casolaro       Vernon,NJ          41 F    132   36:39.41  11:48 41.98%
  22.Rachel Chwazik       Mine Hill,NJ       41 F     55   43:07.70  13:53 35.68%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Conrado Hernandez    Dover,NJ           46 M    129   17:55.65   5:46 79.70%
   2.Terry Lusandi        Madison,NJ         50 M    149   18:34.73   5:59 79.38%
   3.Antonio Massa        Budd Lake,NJ       49 M     80   18:40.47   6:01 78.35%
   4.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         64 M U   46   21:28.96   6:55 77.37%
   5.Melane Fleming       Mine Hill,NJ       16 M     99   17:46.14   5:43 77.08%
   6.Jim Olivola          Rutherford,NJ      56 M U   50   20:12.56   6:30 76.68%
   7.Melquiades Luisaga   Newark,NJ          24 M    122   16:57.09   5:27 76.10%
   8.Jim Murnane          Andover,NJ         50 M U   62   19:59.74   6:26 73.76%
   9.Morbey Gonzalez      Dover,NJ           40 M U  133   18:34.30   5:59 73.50%
  10.Charles Castiglione  Lake Hopatcomg,NJ  55 M U   44   21:11.51   6:49 72.51%
  11.Mark Pillsbury       Dover,NJ           58 M     66   21:54.66   7:03 71.94%
  12.Henley Hage          South Orange,NJ    33 M    131   18:09.52   5:51 71.87%
  13.Ron Leith            Morristown,NJ      37 M    125   19:00.53   6:07 70.24%
  14.Peter Tummey         Rockaway,NJ        50 M     75   21:04.37   6:47 69.99%
  15.William Dodds        Hackettstown,NJ    39 M      3   19:30.49   6:17 69.45%
  16.German Matacea       Dover,NJ           17 M    100   19:27.86   6:16 69.40%
  17.Tyrel Tchinchinian   Dover,NJ           14 M     38   20:30.10   6:36 69.21%
  18.Alejandro Vasquez    Dover,NJ           14 M     31   20:36.38   6:38 68.86%
  19.Harold Valentine     Newton,NJ          56 M     83   22:31.79   7:15 68.79%
  20.Jose Trutillo        Dover,NJ           65 M    140   24:28.58   7:53 68.53%
  21.Rhett Munson         Mine Hill,NJ       16 M     69   20:08.93   6:29 67.97%
  22.Kevin Walsh          Morristown,NJ      27 M     73   19:10.66   6:10 67.27%
  23.Brent Mann           Morristown,NJ      32 M     86   19:25.00   6:15 66.96%
  24.James Smith          Delaware,NJ        65 M     22   25:06.42   8:05 66.81%
  25.Dave Bodine          Asbury,NJ          53 M     98   22:37.32   7:17 66.80%
  26.Jean Paul Montano    Dover,NJ           18 M    141   20:01.22   6:27 66.63%
  27.Carlos Canaveral     Summit,NJ          24 M     94   19:30.88   6:17 66.10%
  28.Joe Kinney           Hackettstown,NJ    50 M    128   22:21.61   7:12 65.96%
  29.Andrew Adrada        Dover,NJ           14 M     24   21:34.62   6:57 65.76%
  30.Bill Shuler          Dover,NJ           54 M     92   23:19.05   7:30 65.36%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Jeanne Pare          Chester,NJ         52 F    130   19:55.07   6:25 86.30%
   2.Babs Dumanuv         Sparta,NJ          65 F    147   26:30.19   8:32 77.63%
   3.Joyce Morgan         Boonton,NJ         50 F     82   21:43.00   6:59 77.20%
   4.Karyn Layton         Rockaway,NJ        43 F      5   21:41.89   6:59 71.96%
   5.Betty Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         63 F U   45   29:39.36   9:33 67.34%
   6.Diane Stone          Bernardsville,NJ   82 F U   52   42:54.46  13:49 65.25%
   7.Gabriela Luna        Dover,NJ           40 F     33   24:40.58   7:57 61.97%
   8.Mary Saavedra        Dover,NJ           29 F      8   23:59.67   7:43 61.68%
   9.Kristen Difiore      Succasunna,NJ      42 F     20   25:16.62   8:08 61.30%
  10.Rebecca Inglis       Dover,NJ           16 F     27   25:03.58   8:04 61.07%
  11.Julia Morelli        Long Valley,NJ     15 F    135   25:28.25   8:12 60.84%
  12.Patricia Tummey      Randolph,NJ        84 F U  144   49:06.74  15:48 60.61%
  13.Ann Katliarov        White Plains,NY    40 F U   77   25:15.72   8:08 60.54%
  14.Lauren Macchiaverna  Jersey City,NJ     32 F     18   24:51.58   8:00 59.68%
  15.Selena Luna          Dover,NJ           11 F     34   28:08.19   9:03 59.14%
  16.Ireana Rodriguez     Mine Hill,NJ       9  F    148   29:50.49   9:36 58.80%
  17.Carole Chen          Wharton,NJ         47 F U  123   27:34.42   8:52 58.73%
  18.Ashley Bechtel       Phillipsburg,NJ    27 F     35   25:45.63   8:17 57.45%
  19.Kaitlyn Mann         Morristown,NJ      27 F     85   25:51.37   8:19 57.24%
  20.Mary Vogrin          Dover,NJ           42 F     90   27:13.26   8:46 56.93%
  21.Bethany Bennett      Dover,NJ           50 F     87   30:28.36   9:48 55.02%
  22.Shirley Pettijohn    Chatham,NJ         79 F      7   48:15.56  15:32 54.12%
  23.Katrina Rocco        Lafayette,NJ       14 F     25   29:06.12   9:22 53.99%
  24.Abby Dreyer          Basking Ridge,NJ   33 F     91   28:25.58   9:09 52.29%
  25.Lauren Wollny        Mine Hill,NJ       22 F     71   28:21.90   9:08 52.18%
  26.Mollie Miller        Long Valley,NJ     15 F     89   29:50.92   9:36 51.92%
  27.Stephanie Zavecz     W Caldwell,NJ      27 F     37   28:53.20   9:18 51.23%
  28.Karen Najamine       Rockaway,NJ        40 F     64   30:36.41   9:51 49.96%
  29.Toby Biegel-massa    Staten Island,NY   53 F U   81   35:35.30  11:27 48.92%
  30.Nancy Smith          Delaware,NJ        61 F     23   39:58.88  12:52 48.52%