18TH ANNUAL 5K TURKEY TROT

Race Date:11-16-13


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


18TH ANNUAL 5K TURKEY TROT


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Atilla Sabahoglu     Piscataway,NJ      35 M         16:23.07  5:16 1/141     M30-39:1/25      80.44  
   2.Dave Giantisco       Milford,NJ         31 M         17:18.40  5:34 2/141     M30-39:2/25      74.90  
   3.Stephen Kubicki      Flanders,NJ        17 M         17:40.93  5:41 3/141     M15-19:1/4       76.39  
   4.Chris Weiss          Piscataway,NJ      38 M U       17:44.67  5:42 4/141     M30-39:3/25      75.79  
   5.Nick Schnabel        Somerset,NJ        37 M U       18:12.32  5:51 5/141     M30-39:4/25      73.34  
   6.Ephriam Daniels      Trenton,NJ         15 M         18:22.16  5:54 6/141     M15-19:2/4       75.79  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   7.David Kimmel         Princeton,NJ       34 M         18:50.54  6:03 7/141     M30-39:5/25      69.58  
   8.Chris Kelly          Somerset,NJ        42 M         18:55.70  6:05 8/141     M40-49:1/35      73.20  
   9.Mark Snyder          Prospect Park,NJ   40 M U       18:56.03  6:05 9/141     M40-49:2/35      72.09  
  10.Victoria Pontecorio  Staten Island,NY   22 F         19:06.18  6:08 1/163     F20-29:1/24      77.47  
  11.Walter Valverde      No. Plainfield,NJ  42 M U       19:06.75  6:09 10/141    M40-49:3/35      72.50  
  12.Ron Leith            Mtrristown,NJ      37 M         19:10.24  6:10 11/141    M30-39:6/25      69.64  
  13.Chris Whitehead      Belmar,NJ          31 M         19:13.96  6:11 12/141    M30-39:7/25      67.40  
  14.Schuyler Antane      Princeton Junct,NJ 48 M U       19:31.59  6:17 13/141    M40-49:4/35      74.33  
  15.Cristobal Arias      North Plainfiel,NJ 44 M         19:44.26  6:21 14/141    M40-49:5/35      71.28  
  16.Christopher Buja     Somerset,NJ        33 M         19:44.85  6:21 15/141    M30-39:8/25      66.08  
  17.Jack Scott           Scotch Plains,NJ   41 M         19:50.10  6:23 16/141    M40-49:6/35      69.34  
  18.Pat Chopay           Hillsborough,NJ    45 M U       19:53.79  6:24 17/141    M40-49:7/35      71.26  
  19.Wes Jiao             Bridgewater,NJ     13 M         19:57.43  6:25 18/141    M 1-14:1/21      72.68  
  20.Evan Walter          Middlesex,NJ       31 M         20:16.02  6:31 19/141    M30-39:9/25      63.96  
  21.Matthew Honkisz      Manville,NJ        16 M         20:36.55  6:37 20/141    M15-19:3/4       66.45  
  22.Matthew Jimenez      Manville,NJ        17 M         20:46.23  6:41 21/141    M15-19:4/4       65.03  
  23.Ricky Puleio         Belle Mead,NJ      40 M         20:48.38  6:41 22/141    M40-49:8/35      65.60  
  24.Christopher Idell    Martinsville,NJ    23 M         21:03.61  6:46 23/141    M20-29:1/13      61.25  
  25.James Scheflen       Hillsborough,NJ    40 M         21:05.27  6:47 24/141    M40-49:9/35      64.73  
  26.Andrew Monterroso    Manville,NJ        14 M         21:14.10  6:50 25/141    M 1-14:2/21      66.82  
  27.Ricky Monterroso     Manville,NJ        14 M         21:14.84  6:50 26/141    M 1-14:3/21      66.78  
  28.Davis Gates          Summit,NJ          50 M U       21:23.98  6:53 27/141    M50-59:1/27      68.92  
  29.Grace Wells          Oakhurst,NJ        13 F         21:38.69  6:57 2/163     F 1-14:1/21      73.79  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  30.Brian Viscido        Westfield,NJ       11 M         21:45.41  7:00 28/141    M 1-14:4/21      70.30  
  31.Julia Hans           Belle Mead,NJ      13 F         21:45.96  7:00 3/163     F 1-14:2/21      73.38  
  32.William Dunn         Hillsborough,NJ    13 M         21:50.80  7:01 29/141    M 1-14:5/21      66.39  
  33.Susan Richardson     Trenton,NJ         46 F         22:10.52  7:08 4/163     F40-49:1/48      72.29  
  34.Liam Idell           Martinsville,NJ    14 M         22:15.17  7:09 30/141    M 1-14:6/21      63.77  
  35.Nicole Fensky        Dayton,NJ          13 F         22:19.06  7:10 5/163     F 1-14:3/21      71.57  
  36.Brent Deisher        Hopewell,NJ        40 M         22:21.10  7:11 31/141    M40-49:10/35     61.07  
  37.Nuno Brito           Kenilworth,NJ      63 M U       22:28.97  7:14 32/141    M60-69:1/10      73.26  
  38.Rich Winne           Mendham,NJ         53 M         22:47.70  7:20 33/141    M50-59:2/27      66.30  
  39.Joseph Fischer       Kendall Park,NJ    53 M         22:49.86  7:20 34/141    M50-59:3/27      66.19  
  40.Zoltan Kemecset      Piscataway,NJ      43 M         22:55.40  7:22 35/141    M40-49:11/35     60.90  
  41.Mark Harbaugh        Westfield,NJ       57 M         23:05.65  7:25 36/141    M50-59:4/27      67.67  
  42.Michael Carr         Somerset,NJ        67 M U       23:20.44  7:30 37/141    M60-69:2/10      73.20  
  43.Brian Cozzens        Bridgewater,NJ     36 M         23:27.22  7:32 38/141    M30-39:10/25     56.53  
  44.Chloe Wong           Hillsborough,NJ    13 F         23:30.51  7:33 6/163     F 1-14:4/21      67.94  
  45.Joseph Portaro       North Brunswick,NJ 30 M         23:31.45  7:34 39/141    M30-39:11/25     54.97  
  46.Lisa Cummins         Great Meadows,NJ   34 F         23:31.74  7:34 7/163     F30-39:1/32      63.32  
  47.Richard Uslan        East Brunswick,NJ  60 M U       23:35.59  7:35 40/141    M60-69:3/10      67.98  
  48.John Jaskula Iii     Franklin Park,NJ   29 M         23:44.23  7:38 41/141    M20-29:2/13      54.39  
  49.Ethan Kroeger        Basking Ridge,NJ   14 M         23:45.69  7:38 42/141    M 1-14:7/21      59.72  
  50.Molly Ryan           Bridgewater,NJ     15 F         23:47.68  7:39 8/163     F15-19:1/13      65.13  
  51.Bill Wiseman         Morrisville,PA     60 M         23:49.85  7:40 43/141    M60-69:4/10      67.30  
  52.Steve Barrett        Metuchen,NJ        58 M         23:50.64  7:40 44/141    M50-59:5/27      66.11  
  53.Craig Venson         Warren,NJ          45 M         23:55.84  7:42 45/141    M40-49:12/35     59.24  
  54.Amanda Chaneski      Flagtown,NJ        27 F         24:02.32  7:44 9/163     F20-29:2/24      61.57  
  55.Julie Morris         Flemington,NJ      27 F U       24:06.50  7:45 10/163    F20-29:3/24      61.39  
  56.Martin Warzala       Somerset,NJ        56 M U       24:08.91  7:46 46/141    M50-59:6/27      64.18  
  57.John Frentz          Middlesex,NJ       58 M         24:30.26  7:53 47/141    M50-59:7/27      64.33  
  58.Chengping Chang      Piscataway,NJ      54 M         24:40.93  7:56 48/141    M50-59:8/27      61.74  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  59.Natasha Sydor        Succasunna,NJ      20 F         24:51.99  8:00 11/163    F20-29:4/24      59.54  
  60.Jeff Robinson        Somerset,NJ        51 M         24:59.07  8:02 49/141    M50-59:9/27      59.51  
  61.Martin Bravo         Highland Park,NJ   43 M         25:03.38  8:03 50/141    M40-49:13/35     55.72  
  62.Scot Mcclintic       Somerset,NJ        26 M         25:06.34  8:04 51/141    M20-29:3/13      51.38  
  63.James Moran          New Brunswick,NJ   26 M         25:14.10  8:07 52/141    M20-29:4/13      51.12  
  64.Emily Dunn           Hillsborough,NJ    12 F         25:20.47  8:09 12/163    F 1-14:5/21      64.24  
  65.Russell Mackinnon    Hillsborough,NJ    51 M         25:21.54  8:09 53/141    M50-59:10/27     58.63  
  66.Heidi Van Hamme      Piscataway,NJ      42 F         25:22.49  8:10 13/163    F40-49:2/48      61.07  
  67.Kevin Connors        Middlesex,NJ       57 M         25:23.44  8:10 54/141    M50-59:11/27     61.55  
  68.Scott Ross           Millstone,NJ       44 M         25:28.04  8:11 55/141    M40-49:14/35     55.24  
  69.Louis Kimmel         Cranford,NJ        36 M         25:35.77  8:14 56/141    M30-39:12/25     51.80  
  70.Edward Wright        Green Brook,NJ     67 M         25:38.44  8:15 57/141    M60-69:5/10      66.64  
  71.Ryan Espinosa        Brick,NJ           08 M         25:40.12  8:15 58/141    M 1-14:8/21      66.31  
  72.Ashley Espinosa      Newton,NJ          10 F         25:40.59  8:15 14/163    F 1-14:6/21      66.44  
  73.Jp Mcavoddy          Hillsborough,NJ    47 M         25:41.35  8:16 59/141    M40-49:15/35     56.06  
  74.Jared Tramutola      Morristown,NJ      25 M         25:44.00  8:16 60/141    M20-29:5/13      50.13  
  75.William Gillette     Hillsborough,NJ    11 M         25:44.79  8:17 61/141    M 1-14:9/21      59.41  
  76.Mark Lauterbach      Maple Shade,NJ     22 M         25:45.09  8:17 62/141    M20-29:6/13      50.11  
  77.Jason Kraska         Somerville,NJ      30 M         25:46.65  8:17 63/141    M30-39:13/25     50.17  
  78.Casey Remelgado      Branchburg,NJ      31 M         25:47.10  8:17 64/141    M30-39:14/25     50.27  
  79.Dane Mc Cauley       Somerville,NJ      30 M         26:14.16  8:26 65/141    M30-39:15/25     49.29  
  80.Phil Mclean          Somerset,NJ        48 M         26:16.69  8:27 66/141    M40-49:16/35     55.23  
  81.Caroline Walther     Middlesex,NJ       13 F         26:17.83  8:27 15/163    F 1-14:7/21      60.74  
  82.Ann Katliarov        Plainsboro,NJ      40 F U       26:18.06  8:27 16/163    F40-49:3/48      58.14  
  83.Alan Kidd            Hillsborough,NJ    37 M         26:27.36  8:30 67/141    M30-39:16/25     50.47  
  84.Scott Garoian        Somerset,NJ        54 M         26:29.29  8:31 68/141    M50-59:12/27     57.53  
  85.Donna Hofer          Somerset,NJ        63 F         26:34.19  8:33 17/163    F60-69:1/6       75.16  
  86.Beverly Jansen       Flemington,NJ      51 F         26:37.81  8:34 18/163    F50-59:1/18      63.74  
  87.Larry Hans           Skillman,NJ        67 M         26:40.58  8:35 69/141    M60-69:6/10      64.05  
  88.Scott Downes         Middlesex,NJ       42 M U       26:43.13  8:35 70/141    M40-49:17/35     51.86  
  89.Richard Attanasio    Somerset,NJ        43 M         26:59.06  8:41 71/141    M40-49:18/35     51.74  
  90.Kevin Rivenbark      Whitehouse Stat,NJ 43 M         26:59.79  8:41 72/141    M40-49:19/35     51.71  
  91.Sophia Nittoli       Bound Brook,NJ     35 F         27:00.95  8:41 19/163    F30-39:2/32      55.31  
  92.Albert Fetaya        Hillsborough,NJ    55 M         27:04.00  8:42 73/141    M50-59:13/27     56.77  
  93.Tim Breen            Bound Brook,NJ     37 M         27:06.85  8:43 74/141    M30-39:17/25     49.24  
  94.Audrey Pettit        Middlesex,NJ       13 F         27:14.50  8:46 20/163    F 1-14:8/21      58.63  
  95.Poch Magsalin        Bridgewater,NJ     43 M         27:16.59  8:46 75/141    M40-49:20/35     51.18  
  96.Marianne Mpakarakes  Denville,NJ        27 F         27:17.03  8:46 21/163    F20-29:5/24      54.24  
  97.Padre Burgess        South Plainfiel,NJ 50 M         27:17.86  8:47 76/141    M50-59:14/27     54.03  
  98.Alex Dobrowolski     Highland Park,NJ   73 M U       27:21.34  8:48 77/141    M70-79:1/4       67.07  
  99.Manuel Mercado       Somerset,NJ        53 M         27:24.73  8:49 78/141    M50-59:15/27     55.13  
 100.Jeanne Panzera       Bound Brook,NJ     47 F         27:29.09  8:50 22/163    F40-49:4/48      58.92  
 101.Kevin Siedenburg     South Plainfiel,NJ 25 M         27:29.81  8:50 79/141    M20-29:7/13      46.91  
 102.Ronald Johnson       Somerset,NJ        45 M         27:32.36  8:51 80/141    M40-49:21/35     51.48  
 103.Yoshiko Shishime     North Brunswick,NJ 50 F         27:34.82  8:52 23/163    F50-59:2/18      60.79  
 104.Jim Crisci           Hillsborough,NJ    54 M         27:35.44  8:52 81/141    M50-59:16/27     55.23  
 105.Helen Cho            Bridgewater,NJ     13 F         27:41.22  8:54 24/163    F 1-14:9/21      57.69  
 106.Adrian Florez        Bridgewater,NJ     13 M         27:44.54  8:55 82/141    M 1-14:10/21     52.28  
 107.Christine Mastakas   Hillsborough,NJ    44 F         27:46.03  8:56 25/163    F40-49:5/48      56.69  
 108.Walter Camuso        Hillsborough,NJ    61 M U       27:46.64  8:56 83/141    M60-69:7/10      58.25  
 109.Joshua Nicklay       Somerset,NJ        31 M         27:47.54  8:56 84/141    M30-39:18/25     46.64  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 110.Norm Watkins         Bedminster,NJ      59 M         28:23.06  9:08 85/141    M50-59:17/27     56.02  
 111.Sue Monico           Florham Park,NJ    55 F         28:38.57  9:13 26/163    F50-59:3/18      62.38  
 112.Jane Matto           Whitehouse Sta,NJ  13 F         28:39.52  9:13 27/163    F 1-14:10/21     55.73  
 113.Wendy Michels        Somerset,NJ        36 F         28:40.34  9:13 28/163    F30-39:3/32      52.30  
 114.Lorrie Del Casale    Somerset,NJ        41 F         28:40.82  9:13 29/163    F40-49:6/48      53.66  
 115.Jeff Fenske          Dayton,NJ          46 M         28:41.97  9:14 86/141    M40-49:22/35     49.79  
 116.Mikayla O'neill      Hillsborough,NJ    11 F         28:44.36  9:14 30/163    F 1-14:11/21     57.90  
 117.John O'neill         Hillsborough,NJ    46 M         28:44.63  9:15 87/141    M40-49:23/35     49.71  
 118.Anthony Pasco        Bridgewater,NJ     35 M         28:46.48  9:15 88/141    M30-39:19/25     45.80  
 119.Isaac Scott          Scotch Plains,NJ   14 M         28:49.26  9:16 89/141    M 1-14:11/21     49.23  
 120.Edwardo Rios         Somerset,NJ        28 M         28:51.59  9:17 90/141    M20-29:8/13      44.70  
 121.David Jordano        Rockaway,NJ        11 M         28:56.74  9:18 91/141    M 1-14:12/21     52.84  
 122.Scott Glassen        Somerset,NJ        48 M         28:57.49  9:19 92/141    M40-49:24/35     50.12  
 123.Shawna Peoples       Somerset,NJ        37 F         28:59.13  9:19 31/163    F30-39:4/32      51.94  
 124.Bonnie Peterson      Hillsborough,NJ    36 F         29:00.03  9:20 32/163    F30-39:5/32      51.71  
 125.Annelise Heathcote   Bridgewater,NJ     12 F         29:04.01  9:21 33/163    F 1-14:12/21     56.01  
 126.Tina Difabio         Somerville,NJ      47 F         29:04.87  9:21 34/163    F40-49:7/48      55.69  
 127.Jennifer Staley      Pottersville,NJ    37 F         29:15.56  9:25 35/163    F30-39:6/32      51.46  
 128.Joe Monico           Florham Park,NJ    56 M         29:25.62  9:28 93/141    M50-59:18/27     52.66  
 129.Lindsey Hackbarth    Lavallette,NJ      25 F         29:26.50  9:28 36/163    F20-29:6/24      50.27  
 130.Tay Hoang            Morristown,NJ      27 F         29:27.87  9:28 37/163    F20-29:7/24      50.23  
 131.Lauren Naselli       Somerset,NJ        23 F         29:37.13  9:31 38/163    F20-29:8/24      49.97  
 132.Rocco Ciccone        Franklin Park,NJ   42 M         29:45.94  9:34 94/141    M40-49:25/35     46.55  
 133.Steven Switzer       Metuchen,NJ        20 M         29:50.34  9:36 95/141    M20-29:9/13      43.70  
 134.Renee Fitts          Princeton,NJ       61 F         29:50.98  9:36 39/163    F60-69:2/6       64.99  
 135.Jamie Martincavage   Sayreville,NJ      39 F         29:54.87  9:37 40/163    F30-39:7/32      50.83  
 136.Ruchi Mccauley       Somerville,NJ      30 F         29:55.34  9:37 41/163    F30-39:8/32      49.48  
 137.Sarah Weber          Somerville,NJ      39 F         29:56.83  9:38 42/163    F30-39:9/32      50.77  
 138.Arthur Davis         Somerset,NJ        70 M U       30:00.58  9:39 96/141    M70-79:2/4       58.73  
 139.Phil Nork            Hillsborough,NJ    50 M         30:04.97  9:40 97/141    M50-59:19/27     49.02  
 140.Gregory Puchalski    Metuchen,NJ        62 M         30:11.10  9:42 98/141    M60-69:8/10      54.08  
 141.James Crane          Somerville,NJ      42 M         30:15.17  9:44 99/141    M40-49:26/35     45.80  
 142.Karen Briegs         Hillsborough,NJ    45 F         30:16.36  9:44 43/163    F40-49:8/48      52.46  
 143.Amanda Purwar        Plainsboro,NJ      31 F         30:18.21  9:45 44/163    F30-39:10/32     48.89  
 144.Caitlin Leclerc      Martinsville,NJ    41 F         30:21.26  9:46 45/163    F40-49:9/48      50.70  
 145.Melissa Ruzbarsky    Raritan,NJ         35 F         30:24.05  9:47 46/163    F30-39:11/32     49.15  
 146.Darla Sweet          Hillsborough,NJ    48 F         30:24.46  9:47 47/163    F40-49:10/48     53.84  
 147.James Robson         Belle Mead,NJ      11 M         30:29.88  9:48 100/141   M 1-14:13/21     50.15  
 148.Peggy Romeo          Pittstown,NJ       59 F         30:31.63  9:49 48/163    F50-59:4/18      61.78  
 149.Allie Carter         Bridgewater,NJ     99 F         30:33.27  9:50 49/163    NO AGE:1/1        0.00  
 150.Sonia Shah           Bridgewater,NJ     13 F         30:33.98  9:50 50/163    F 1-14:13/21     52.25  
 151.Ashok Chandrashekhar Somerset,NJ        30 M         30:34.50  9:50 101/141   M30-39:20/25     42.30  
 152.Jennifer Welch       Somerset,NJ        43 F         30:34.93  9:50 51/163    F40-49:11/48     51.05  
 153.Lucas Travasano      Bridgewater,NJ     07 M         30:35.43  9:50 102/141   M 1-14:14/21     58.17  
 154.Frank Travisano      Bridgewater,NJ     39 M         30:35.93  9:50 103/141   M30-39:21/25     44.28  
 155.Elizabeth Austin     Skillman,NJ        43 F         30:36.36  9:51 52/163    F40-49:12/48     51.01  
 156.Liesel Robson        Belle Mead,NJ      44 F         30:36.77  9:51 53/163    F40-49:13/48     51.42  
 157.Ben Miranda          Raritan,NJ         51 M         30:38.44  9:51 104/141   M50-59:20/27     48.53  
 158.Carol Patel          Montclair,NJ       28 F         30:42.63  9:53 54/163    F20-29:9/24      48.19  
 159.Robert Dunn          Somerset,NJ        34 M         30:46.34  9:54 105/141   M30-39:22/25     42.60  
 160.Ella Penko           Hillsborough,NJ    9  F         30:54.30  9:56 55/163    F 1-14:14/21     56.78  
 161.Greg Gillette        Hillsborough,NJ    49 M         30:55.27  9:57 106/141   M40-49:27/35     47.32  
 162.Michael Vunk         Dayton,NJ          46 M         30:58.89  9:58 107/141   M40-49:28/35     46.12  
 163.Jennifer Sheeler     Piscataway,NJ      37 F         31:03.98  9:59 56/163    F30-39:12/32     48.46  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 164.Emily Pollack        Pottersville,NJ    16 F         31:06.14 10:00 57/163    F15-19:2/13      49.21  
 165.Esme Filderman       Pottersville,NJ    16 F         31:08.46 10:01 58/163    F15-19:3/13      49.15  
 166.Neeta Chandrashekhar Neshanic Statio,NJ 27 F         31:09.57 10:01 59/163    F20-29:10/24     47.50  
 167.Elizabeth Frentz     Middlesex,NJ       58 F         31:09.98 10:01 60/163    F50-59:5/18      59.69  
 168.Jessica Jordano      Rockaway,NJ        13 F         31:10.39 10:01 61/163    F 1-14:15/21     51.24  
 169.Greg Penko           Hillsborough,NJ    45 M         31:11.15 10:02 108/141   M40-49:29/35     45.46  
 170.James Etheridge      Old Bridge,NJ      52 M         31:25.77 10:06 109/141   M50-59:21/27     47.69  
 171.Ted Munday           Kendall Park,NJ    76 M         31:27.66 10:07 110/141   M70-79:3/4       61.32  
 172.Isabella Ciccone     Franklin Park,NJ   14 F         31:39.42 10:11 62/163    F 1-14:16/21     49.63  
 173.Laurie Davis         Franklin Park,NJ   43 F         31:41.17 10:11 63/163    F40-49:14/48     49.28  
 174.Suzan Hemstock       Hbllsborough,NJ    53 F U       31:42.34 10:12 64/163    F50-59:6/18      54.91  
 175.Jessica Teach        Somerset,NJ        12 F         31:46.12 10:13 65/163    F 1-14:17/21     51.24  
 176.Danielle Fanizzi     Hillsborough,NJ    15 F         31:57.85 10:17 66/163    F15-19:4/13      48.48  
 177.Brian Vandongen      Hillsborough,NJ    25 M         31:59.40 10:17 111/141   M20-29:10/13     40.33  
 178.Heather Desantis     Belle Mead,NJ      43 F         32:01.98 10:18 67/163    F40-49:15/48     48.74  
 179.John Macmaster       Hillsborough,NJ    59 M         32:04.11 10:19 112/141   M50-59:22/27     49.58  
 180.Ashley Markewicz     Chester,NJ         22 F         32:08.86 10:20 68/163    F20-29:11/24     46.04  
 181.Brian Cotter         Royal Oak,MI       22 M         32:09.23 10:20 113/141   M20-29:11/13     40.14  
 182.Deborah Kelly        Somerset,NJ        43 F         32:10.96 10:21 69/163    F40-49:16/48     48.52  
 183.Raquel Carces        Somerset,NJ        09 F         32:12.76 10:22 70/163    F 1-14:18/21     54.48  
 184.Dennis Kroeger       Basking Ridge,NJ   12 M         32:22.55 10:25 114/141   M 1-14:15/21     45.93  
 185.Lou Petzinger        Manville,NJ        59 M         32:23.11 10:25 115/141   M50-59:23/27     49.10  
 186.Emma Sheeler         Piscataway,NJ      12 F         32:23.78 10:25 71/163    F 1-14:19/21     50.25  
 187.Doug Kroeger         Basking Ridge,NJ   53 M         32:25.07 10:26 116/141   M50-59:24/27     46.62  
 188.Jocelyn Waga         Edison,NJ          42 F         32:33.65 10:28 72/163    F40-49:17/48     47.59  
 189.Sharon Capehart      Somerset,NJ        30 F         32:36.47 10:29 73/163    F30-39:13/32     45.40  
 190.Delvin Burton        Summit,NJ          40 M         32:39.71 10:30 117/141   M40-49:30/35     41.79  
 191.Vince Alvarez        Bound Brook,NJ     44 M         32:40.86 10:31 118/141   M40-49:31/35     43.05  
 192.Nicolette Lemonie    Hillsborough,NJ    23 F         32:43.62 10:31 74/163    F20-29:12/24     45.22  
 193.Dominique Royle      Kendall Park,NJ    31 F         32:47.22 10:33 75/163    F30-39:14/32     45.19  
 194.Jeffrey Patel        Montclair,NJ       27 M         32:47.96 10:33 119/141   M20-29:12/13     39.33  
 195.Linda Barrese        Chatham,NJ         64 F         32:48.68 10:33 76/163    F60-69:3/6       61.77  
 196.Laura Lysyj          Hillsborough,NJ    23 F         32:49.27 10:33 77/163    F20-29:13/24     45.09  
 197.Greg Mascola         Howell,NJ          24 M         32:49.96 10:34 120/141   M20-29:13/13     39.29  
 198.Vicki Baxter         Somerville,NJ      51 F         32:51.33 10:34 78/163    F50-59:7/18      51.66  
 199.Robert Carsey        North Brunswick,NJ 34 M         32:57.13 10:36 121/141   M30-39:23/25     39.78  
 200.Vincent Puleio       Belle Mead,NJ      8  M         32:58.01 10:36 122/141   M 1-14:16/21     51.63  
 201.Theveil England      Pottersville,NJ    19 F         32:58.82 10:36 79/163    F15-19:5/13      45.05  
 202.Robert Kucharski     Bound Brook,NJ     69 M         33:02.57 10:38 123/141   M60-69:9/10      52.74  
 203.Maureen Alvarez      Bound Brook,NJ     43 F         33:04.23 10:38 80/163    F40-49:18/48     47.21  
 204.Patrick Ryan         East Brunswick,NJ  07 M U       33:07.22 10:39 124/141   M 1-14:17/21     53.72  
 205.William Heathcote    Bridgewater,NJ     47 M         33:18.89 10:43 125/141   M40-49:32/35     43.23  
 206.Elissar Batour-eid   Somerset,NJ        44 F         33:19.62 10:43 81/163    F40-49:19/48     47.23  
 207.Patricia Carragher   Hillsborough,NJ    49 F U       33:23.64 10:44 82/163    F40-49:20/48     49.59  
 208.Jamie Perry          Whitehouse,NJ      35 F         33:24.66 10:45 83/163    F30-39:15/32     44.73  
 209.Ashley Booth         Hillsborough,NJ    10 F         33:32.22 10:47 84/163    F 1-14:20/21     50.87  
 210.Erin Barry           Somerset,NJ        35 F         33:32.90 10:47 85/163    F30-39:16/32     44.54  
 211.Lana Eid             Somerset,NJ        16 F         33:55.85 10:55 86/163    F15-19:6/13      45.11  
 212.Chris Gulutz         Hillsborough,NJ    33 M         33:56.26 10:55 126/141   M30-39:24/25     38.45  
 213.Kelly Gulutz         Hillsborough,NJ    32 F         33:56.66 10:55 87/163    F30-39:17/32     43.71  
 214.Helen Schaffer       Somerville,NJ      36 F         33:57.90 10:55 88/163    F30-39:18/32     44.15  
 215.Dan Patterson        Somersert,NJ       34 M         33:58.60 10:56 127/141   M30-39:25/25     38.58  
 216.Brianne Patterson    Somersert,NJ       32 F         33:59.07 10:56 89/163    F30-39:19/32     43.65  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 217.Cecilia Glover       Morristown,NJ      24 F         34:11.00 11:00 90/163    F20-29:14/24     43.30  
 218.Maureen Mchale       Hillsborough,NJ    43 F         34:15.33 11:01 91/163    F40-49:21/48     45.58  
 219.Eileen Switzer       Metuchen,NJ        48 F         34:19.61 11:02 92/163    F40-49:22/48     47.69  
 220.Evan Puleio          Belle Mead,NJ      5  M         34:25.54 11:04 128/141   M 1-14:18/21     57.42  
 221.Barbara Puleio       Belle Mead,NJ      42 F         34:27.36 11:05 93/163    F40-49:23/48     44.97  
 222.Sara Fetherson       Somerset,NJ        23 F         34:34.98 11:07 94/163    F20-29:15/24     42.80  
 223.Renita Schnure       Somerset,NJ        30 F         34:35.60 11:08 95/163    F30-39:20/32     42.80  
 224.Arthur Karmel        Englishtown,NJ     56 M         34:50.88 11:12 129/141   M50-59:25/27     44.47  
 225.Margaret Michetti    Pottersville,NJ    41 F         35:08.58 11:18 96/163    F40-49:24/48     43.79  
 226.Nicole Cumber        Bound Brook,NJ     25 F         35:16.41 11:21 97/163    F20-29:16/24     41.96  
 227.Vasiliki Korfiatis   Basking Ridge,NJ   54 F         35:24.49 11:23 98/163    F50-59:8/18      49.81  
 228.Patricia Mackinnon   Hillsborough,NJ    47 F         35:30.45 11:25 99/163    F40-49:25/48     45.61  
 229.Carey Cwieka         Hoboken,NJ         38 F         35:31.29 11:25 100/163   F30-39:21/32     42.58  
 230.Emily Sheeler        Piscataway,NJ      36 F         35:31.67 11:26 101/163   F30-39:22/32     42.21  
 231.Meredith Barry       Hillsborough,NJ    41 F         35:45.77 11:30 102/163   F40-49:26/48     43.03  
 232.Heather Hahofer      Hillsborough,NJ    38 F         35:46.07 11:30 103/163   F30-39:23/32     42.29  
 233.Sherry Peterson      Piscataway,NJ      43 F         36:03.32 11:36 104/163   F40-49:27/48     43.30  
 234.Jillian Burke        Somerset,NJ        47 F         36:09.09 11:38 105/163   F40-49:28/48     44.80  
 235.Jenna Karmel         Green Brook,NJ     27 F         36:16.02 11:40 106/163   F20-29:17/24     40.81  
 236.Andre Scheflen       Hillsborough,NJ    12 M         36:20.96 11:41 130/141   M 1-14:19/21     40.91  
 237.Helen Hart-magobet   Williamstown,NJ    44 F U       36:25.64 11:43 107/163   F40-49:29/48     43.21  
 238.Joella Terranova     Franklin Park,NJ   29 F         36:27.57 11:44 108/163   F20-29:18/24     40.59  
 239.Nancy Bonham         Plainsboro,NJ      45 F         36:30.56 11:45 109/163   F40-49:30/48     43.50  
 240.Dan Bonham           Somerset,NJ        45 M         36:31.00 11:45 131/141   M40-49:33/35     38.82  
 241.Daisy Jeffery        Pottersville,NJ    17 F         36:31.51 11:45 110/163   F15-19:7/13      41.39  
 242.Lalitha Chandrashekh Somerset,NJ        29 F         36:40.05 11:48 111/163   F20-29:19/24     40.36  
 243.Christine Rzasa      Bridgewater,NJ     41 F         36:56.32 11:53 112/163   F40-49:31/48     41.66  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 244.Charlotte Jones-burt Somerset,NJ        40 F         37:45.70 12:09 113/163   F40-49:32/48     40.50  
 245.Linda Kunkiewicz     Hillsborough,NJ    44 F         37:48.03 12:09 114/163   F40-49:33/48     41.64  
 246.Frank Nowak          Somerset,NJ        75 M         37:52.53 12:11 132/141   M70-79:4/4       50.03  
 247.Timothy Travisano    Bridgewater,NJ     08 M         37:53.05 12:11 133/141   M 1-14:20/21     44.93  
 248.Karen Travisano      Bridgewater,NJ     38 F         37:53.40 12:11 115/163   F30-39:24/32     39.92  
 249.Mary Jane Germek     Raritan,NJ         50 F         38:14.09 12:18 116/163   F50-59:9/18      43.85  
 250.Janet Mcdowell       Hillsborough,NJ    53 F         38:14.68 12:18 117/163   F50-59:10/18     45.52  
 251.Terri Petner         Piscataway,NJ      59 F         38:15.32 12:18 118/163   F50-59:11/18     49.30  
 252.Lucy Nicastro        Hillsborough,NJ    58 F         38:38.62 12:26 119/163   F50-59:12/18     48.14  
 253.Lissette Casas       Somerset,NJ        27 F         38:40.54 12:26 120/163   F20-29:20/24     38.27  
 254.Melissa Haremza      Bayonne,NJ         26 F         38:40.93 12:27 121/163   F20-29:21/24     38.26  
 255.Casey Cattell        Somerset,NJ        34 F         38:46.02 12:28 122/163   F30-39:25/32     38.43  
 256.Eileen Kouter        East Amwell,NJ     61 F         38:52.33 12:30 123/163   F60-69:4/6       49.91  
 257.Kelly Davis          Bound Brook,NJ     32 F         38:52.65 12:30 124/163   F30-39:26/32     38.16  
 258.Jennifer Rubin       Hillsborough,NJ    32 F         39:05.58 12:34 125/163   F30-39:27/32     37.95  
 259.Gretchen Phoenix     Highland Park,NJ   42 F         39:07.76 12:35 126/163   F40-49:34/48     39.60  
 260.Jennifer Muhammad    Somerset,NJ        37 F         39:37.76 12:45 127/163   F30-39:28/32     37.99  
 261.Chuck Santoro        Somerset,NJ        62 M         39:43.39 12:47 134/141   M60-69:10/10     41.10  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 262.Ellen Eppie          Morristown,NJ      57 F         40:24.18 13:00 128/163   F50-59:13/18     45.42  
 263.Maggie Giovanni      Martinsville,NJ    40 F         40:26.14 13:00 129/163   F40-49:35/48     37.82  
 264.Patricia Idell       Martinsville,NJ    48 F         40:35.65 13:03 130/163   F40-49:36/48     40.33  
 265.Chris Idell          Martinsville,NJ    48 M         40:36.41 13:04 135/141   M40-49:34/35     35.74  
 266.Samantha Cumber      Bound Brook,NJ     22 F         40:36.79 13:04 131/163   F20-29:22/24     36.44  
 267.Mattile Smith        Pottersville,NJ    15 F         40:38.15 13:04 132/163   F15-19:8/13      38.14  
 268.Samantha Sivolella   Pottersville,NJ    15 F         40:38.52 13:04 133/163   F15-19:9/13      38.13  
 269.Rich Mc Dowell       Hillsborough,NJ    54 M         41:01.54 13:12 136/141   M50-59:26/27     37.15  
 270.Linda Mooney         Flemington,NJ      48 F         41:05.06 13:13 134/163   F40-49:37/48     39.85  
 271.Katie Santoro        Somerset,NJ        19 F         41:12.90 13:15 135/163   F15-19:10/13     36.05  
 272.Josephine Stack-davi Pottersville,NJ    19 F         41:25.97 13:20 136/163   F15-19:11/13     35.86  
 273.Arthur Burr          Metuchen,NJ        6  M         41:31.38 13:21 137/141   M 1-14:21/21     45.03  
 274.Helen Burr           Metuchen,NJ        35 F         41:31.81 13:21 137/163   F30-39:29/32     35.98  
 275.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         41:33.05 13:22 138/141   NO AGE:1/2        0.00  
 276.Callee Schumann      Cranbury,NJ        7  F         41:49.14 13:27 138/163   F 1-14:21/21     44.88  
 277.Lisa Lemonie         Hillsborough,NJ    51 F         41:56.55 13:29 139/163   F50-59:14/18     40.47  
 278.Paula Vallone        Hillsborough,NJ    58 F         41:58.07 13:30 140/163   F50-59:15/18     44.33  
 279.Nicole Kochy         Edison,NJ          45 F         42:08.40 13:33 141/163   F40-49:38/48     37.69  
 280.Linda Ulak           Brick,NJ           60 F         42:22.89 13:38 142/163   F60-69:5/6       45.13  
 281.Deborah Kruscial     Hillsborough,NJ    61 F         42:32.38 13:41 143/163   F60-69:6/6       45.60  
 282.Emma Chabot          Pottersville,NJ    17 F         42:50.95 13:47 144/163   F15-19:12/13     35.28  
 283.Madeline Mclaushlin  Pottersville,NJ    17 F         42:51.94 13:47 145/163   F15-19:13/13     35.27  
 284.Marci Schwartz       Howell,NJ          46 F         42:52.28 13:47 146/163   F40-49:39/48     37.39  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 285.Janet Timari         Somerset,NJ        42 F         43:37.43 14:02 147/163   F40-49:40/48     35.52  
 286.Lisa Teach           Somerset,NJ        49 F         43:38.40 14:02 148/163   F40-49:41/48     37.95  
 287.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         44:58.92 14:28 139/141   NO AGE:2/2        0.00  
 288.Marianna Frederickso Piscataway,NJ      54 F         44:59.56 14:28 149/163   F50-59:16/18     39.20  
 289.Amanda Keller        Somerville,NJ      34 F         46:27.32 14:57 150/163   F30-39:30/32     32.07  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 290.Erin Harris          Kendall Park,NJ    43 F         47:03.20 15:08 151/163   F40-49:42/48     33.18  
 291.Dara Lynn            Millington,NJ      40 F         47:10.58 15:11 152/163   F40-49:43/48     32.42  
 292.Sharon Burrell       Somerset,NJ        55 F         47:13.64 15:12 153/163   F50-59:17/18     37.83  
 293.Donna Barone         Clinton,NJ         40 F         47:14.74 15:12 154/163   F40-49:44/48     32.37  
 294.Elizabeth Ryan       Kendall Park,NJ    24 F         47:59.50 15:26 155/163   F20-29:23/24     30.84  

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 295.Jacqueline Haren     Belle Mead,NJ      49 F         51:14.59 16:29 156/163   F40-49:45/48     32.32  
 296.Donna Simonetti      Belle Mead,NJ      43 F         51:14.96 16:29 157/163   F40-49:46/48     30.47  
 297.Julia Haner          East Brunswick,NJ  25 F         51:51.23 16:41 158/163   F20-29:24/24     28.54  
 298.Amita Patel          Belle Mead,NJ      36 F         51:51.56 16:41 159/163   F30-39:31/32     28.91  

17:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 299.Jodi Klotzkin        East Brunswick,NJ  34 F         54:27.92 17:31 160/163   F30-39:32/32     27.35  
 300.Frank Bodner         Piscataway,NJ      56 M         55:09.79 17:45 140/141   M50-59:27/27     28.09  
 301.Ellen Kirschbaum     Phillipsburg,NJ    46 F         55:21.72 17:49 161/163   F40-49:47/48     28.96  
 302.Amy Vander Goot      Middlesex,NJ       41 F         55:22.56 17:49 162/163   F40-49:48/48     27.79  

18:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 303.Audrey Jankucic      Bound Brook,NJ     53 F         56:35.25 18:12 163/163   F50-59:18/18     30.77  
 304.Tim Kirschbaum       Phillipsburg,NJ    46 M         56:38.00 18:13 141/141   M40-49:35/35     25.23  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
18TH ANNUAL 5K TURKEY TROT TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Atilla Sabahoglu     Piscataway,NJ      35 M            306   16:23.07   5:16
   2.Dave Giantisco       Milford,NJ         31 M            338   17:18.40   5:34
   3.Stephen Kubicki      Flanders,NJ        17 M            247   17:40.93   5:41
   4.Chris Weiss          Piscataway,NJ      38 M         U  339   17:44.67   5:43
   5.Nick Schnabel        Somerset,NJ        37 M         U  187   18:12.32   5:52
   6.Ephriam Daniels      Trenton,NJ         15 M            259   18:22.16   5:55
   7.David Kimmel         Princeton,NJ       34 M            246   18:50.54   6:04
   8.Chris Kelly          Somerset,NJ        42 M            324   18:55.70   6:06
   9.Mark Snyder          Prospect Park,NJ   40 M         U  253   18:56.03   6:06
  10.Walter Valverde      No. Plainfield,NJ  42 M         U  368   19:06.75   6:09
18TH ANNUAL 5K TURKEY TROT TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Victoria Pontecorio  Staten Island,NY   22 F            302   19:06.18   6:09
   2.Grace Wells          Oakhurst,NJ        13 F            218   21:38.69   6:58
   3.Julia Hans           Belle Mead,NJ      13 F             77   21:45.96   7:00
   4.Susan Richardson     Trenton,NJ         46 F            365   22:10.52   7:08
   5.Nicole Fensky        Dayton,NJ          13 F            328   22:19.06   7:11
   6.Chloe Wong           Hillsborough,NJ    13 F            222   23:30.51   7:34
   7.Lisa Cummins         Great Meadows,NJ   34 F            349   23:31.74   7:34
   8.Molly Ryan           Bridgewater,NJ     15 F            179   23:47.68   7:40
   9.Amanda Chaneski      Flagtown,NJ        27 F             29   24:02.32   7:44
  10.Julie Morris         Flemington,NJ      27 F         U  337   24:06.50   7:46
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
18TH ANNUAL 5K TURKEY TROT TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Chris Kelly          Somerset,NJ        42 M            324   18:55.70   6:06
   2.Mark Snyder          Prospect Park,NJ   40 M         U  253   18:56.03   6:06
   3.Walter Valverde      No. Plainfield,NJ  42 M         U  368   19:06.75   6:09
   4.Schuyler Antane      Princeton Junct,NJ 48 M         U    1   19:31.59   6:17
   5.Cristobal Arias      North Plainfiel,NJ 44 M            369   19:44.26   6:21
   6.Jack Scott           Scotch Plains,NJ   41 M            282   19:50.10   6:23
   7.Pat Chopay           Hillsborough,NJ    45 M         U   32   19:53.79   6:24
   8.Ricky Puleio         Belle Mead,NJ      40 M            164   20:48.38   6:42
   9.James Scheflen       Hillsborough,NJ    40 M            186   21:05.27   6:47
  10.Davis Gates          Summit,NJ          50 M         U  296   21:23.98   6:53
18TH ANNUAL 5K TURKEY TROT TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Susan Richardson     Trenton,NJ         46 F            365   22:10.52   7:08
   2.Heidi Van Hamme      Piscataway,NJ      42 F            290   25:22.49   8:10
   3.Ann Katliarov        Plainsboro,NJ      40 F         U  267   26:18.06   8:28
   4.Donna Hofer          Somerset,NJ        63 F             84   26:34.19   8:33
   5.Beverly Jansen       Flemington,NJ      51 F             88   26:37.81   8:34
   6.Jeanne Panzera       Bound Brook,NJ     47 F            144   27:29.09   8:51
   7.Yoshiko Shishime     North Brunswick,NJ 50 F            196   27:34.82   8:53
   8.Christine Mastakas   Hillsborough,NJ    44 F            331   27:46.03   8:56
   9.Sue Monico           Florham Park,NJ    55 F            129   28:38.57   9:13
  10.Lorrie Del Casale    Somerset,NJ        41 F             45   28:40.82   9:14

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

18TH ANNUAL 5K TURKEY TROT         MALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Wes Jiao             Bridgewater,NJ     13 M   19        90   19:57.43   6:25   72.68%
   2.Andrew Monterroso    Manville,NJ        14 M   26       357   21:14.10   6:50   66.82%
   3.Ricky Monterroso     Manville,NJ        14 M   27       356   21:14.84   6:50   66.78%
   4.Brian Viscido        Westfield,NJ       11 M   30       249   21:45.41   7:00   70.30%
   5.William Dunn         Hillsborough,NJ    13 M   32       274   21:50.80   7:02   66.39%
   6.Liam Idell           Martinsville,NJ    14 M   34       245   22:15.17   7:10   63.77%
   7.Ethan Kroeger        Basking Ridge,NJ   14 M   49       106   23:45.69   7:39   59.72%
   8.Ryan Espinosa        Brick,NJ           08 M   71       287   25:40.12   8:16   66.31%
   9.William Gillette     Hillsborough,NJ    11 M   75        68   25:44.79   8:17   59.41%
  10.Adrian Florez        Bridgewater,NJ     13 M  106       269   27:44.54   8:56   52.28%


18TH ANNUAL 5K TURKEY TROT         FEMALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Grace Wells          Oakhurst,NJ        13 F   29       218   21:38.69   6:58   73.79%
   2.Julia Hans           Belle Mead,NJ      13 F   31        77   21:45.96   7:00   73.38%
   3.Nicole Fensky        Dayton,NJ          13 F   35       328   22:19.06   7:11   71.57%
   4.Chloe Wong           Hillsborough,NJ    13 F   44       222   23:30.51   7:34   67.94%
   5.Emily Dunn           Hillsborough,NJ    12 F   64       276   25:20.47   8:09   64.24%
   6.Ashley Espinosa      Newton,NJ          10 F   72       286   25:40.59   8:16   66.44%
   7.Caroline Walther     Middlesex,NJ       13 F   81       215   26:17.83   8:28   60.74%
   8.Audrey Pettit        Middlesex,NJ       13 F   94       158   27:14.50   8:46   58.63%
   9.Helen Cho            Bridgewater,NJ     13 F  105        31   27:41.22   8:55   57.69%
  10.Jane Matto           Whitehouse Sta,NJ  13 F  112       348   28:39.52   9:13   55.73%


18TH ANNUAL 5K TURKEY TROT         MALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Stephen Kubicki      Flanders,NJ        17 M    3       247   17:40.93   5:41   76.39%
   2.Ephriam Daniels      Trenton,NJ         15 M    6       259   18:22.16   5:55   75.79%
   3.Matthew Honkisz      Manville,NJ        16 M   21       343   20:36.55   6:38   66.45%
   4.Matthew Jimenez      Manville,NJ        17 M   22       358   20:46.23   6:41   65.03%


18TH ANNUAL 5K TURKEY TROT         FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Molly Ryan           Bridgewater,NJ     15 F   50       179   23:47.68   7:40   65.13%
   2.Emily Pollack        Pottersville,NJ    16 F  164       162   31:06.14  10:01   49.21%
   3.Esme Filderman       Pottersville,NJ    16 F  165        61   31:08.46  10:01   49.15%
   4.Danielle Fanizzi     Hillsborough,NJ    15 F  176        56   31:57.85  10:17   48.48%
   5.Theveil England      Pottersville,NJ    19 F  201        53   32:58.82  10:37   45.05%
   6.Lana Eid             Somerset,NJ        16 F  211        52   33:55.85  10:55   45.11%
   7.Daisy Jeffery        Pottersville,NJ    17 F  241        89   36:31.51  11:45   41.39%
   8.Mattile Smith        Pottersville,NJ    15 F  267       199   40:38.15  13:05   38.14%
   9.Samantha Sivolella   Pottersville,NJ    15 F  268       198   40:38.52  13:05   38.13%
  10.Katie Santoro        Somerset,NJ        19 F  271       183   41:12.90  13:16   36.05%


18TH ANNUAL 5K TURKEY TROT         MALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Christopher Idell    Martinsville,NJ    23 M   24       244   21:03.61   6:47   61.25%
   2.John Jaskula Iii     Franklin Park,NJ   29 M   48       342   23:44.23   7:38   54.39%
   3.Scot Mcclintic       Somerset,NJ        26 M   62       120   25:06.34   8:05   51.38%
   4.James Moran          New Brunswick,NJ   26 M   63       289   25:14.10   8:07   51.12%
   5.Jared Tramutola      Morristown,NJ      25 M   74       210   25:44.00   8:17   50.13%
   6.Mark Lauterbach      Maple Shade,NJ     22 M   76       355   25:45.09   8:17   50.11%
   7.Kevin Siedenburg     South Plainfiel,NJ 25 M  101       297   27:29.81   8:51   46.91%
   8.Edwardo Rios         Somerset,NJ        28 M  120       170   28:51.59   9:17   44.70%
   9.Steven Switzer       Metuchen,NJ        20 M  133       203   29:50.34   9:36   43.70%
  10.Brian Vandongen      Hillsborough,NJ    25 M  177       212   31:59.40  10:18   40.33%


18TH ANNUAL 5K TURKEY TROT         FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Victoria Pontecorio  Staten Island,NY   22 F   10       302   19:06.18   6:09   77.47%
   2.Amanda Chaneski      Flagtown,NJ        27 F   54        29   24:02.32   7:44   61.57%
   3.Julie Morris         Flemington,NJ      27 F   55    U  337   24:06.50   7:46   61.39%
   4.Natasha Sydor        Succasunna,NJ      20 F   59       204   24:51.99   8:00   59.54%
   5.Marianne Mpakarakes  Denville,NJ        27 F   96       340   27:17.03   8:47   54.24%
   6.Lindsey Hackbarth    Lavallette,NJ      25 F  129        74   29:26.50   9:29   50.27%
   7.Tay Hoang            Morristown,NJ      27 F  130        83   29:27.87   9:29   50.23%
   8.Lauren Naselli       Somerset,NJ        23 F  131       132   29:37.13   9:32   49.97%
   9.Carol Patel          Montclair,NJ       28 F  158       147   30:42.63   9:53   48.19%
  10.Neeta Chandrashekhar Neshanic Statio,NJ 27 F  166        28   31:09.57  10:02   47.50%


18TH ANNUAL 5K TURKEY TROT         MALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Atilla Sabahoglu     Piscataway,NJ      35 M    1       306   16:23.07   5:16   80.44%
   2.Dave Giantisco       Milford,NJ         31 M    2       338   17:18.40   5:34   74.90%
   3.Chris Weiss          Piscataway,NJ      38 M    4    U  339   17:44.67   5:43   75.79%
   4.Nick Schnabel        Somerset,NJ        37 M    5    U  187   18:12.32   5:52   73.34%
   5.David Kimmel         Princeton,NJ       34 M    7       246   18:50.54   6:04   69.58%
   6.Ron Leith            Mtrristown,NJ      37 M   12       311   19:10.24   6:10   69.64%
   7.Chris Whitehead      Belmar,NJ          31 M   13       321   19:13.96   6:11   67.40%
   8.Christopher Buja     Somerset,NJ        33 M   16        12   19:44.85   6:21   66.08%
   9.Evan Walter          Middlesex,NJ       31 M   20       370   20:16.02   6:31   63.96%
  10.Brian Cozzens        Bridgewater,NJ     36 M   43        36   23:27.22   7:33   56.53%


18TH ANNUAL 5K TURKEY TROT         FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Lisa Cummins         Great Meadows,NJ   34 F   46       349   23:31.74   7:34   63.32%
   2.Sophia Nittoli       Bound Brook,NJ     35 F   91       135   27:00.95   8:42   55.31%
   3.Wendy Michels        Somerset,NJ        36 F  113       126   28:40.34   9:14   52.30%
   4.Shawna Peoples       Somerset,NJ        37 F  123       270   28:59.13   9:20   51.94%
   5.Bonnie Peterson      Hillsborough,NJ    36 F  124       156   29:00.03   9:20   51.71%
   6.Jennifer Staley      Pottersville,NJ    37 F  127       201   29:15.56   9:25   51.46%
   7.Jamie Martincavage   Sayreville,NJ      39 F  135       248   29:54.87   9:38   50.83%
   8.Ruchi Mccauley       Somerville,NJ      30 F  136       279   29:55.34   9:38   49.48%
   9.Sarah Weber          Somerville,NJ      39 F  137       251   29:56.83   9:38   50.77%
  10.Amanda Purwar        Plainsboro,NJ      31 F  143       168   30:18.21   9:45   48.89%


18TH ANNUAL 5K TURKEY TROT         MALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Chris Kelly          Somerset,NJ        42 M    8       324   18:55.70   6:06   73.20%
   2.Mark Snyder          Prospect Park,NJ   40 M    9    U  253   18:56.03   6:06   72.09%
   3.Walter Valverde      No. Plainfield,NJ  42 M   11    U  368   19:06.75   6:09   72.50%
   4.Schuyler Antane      Princeton Junct,NJ 48 M   14    U    1   19:31.59   6:17   74.33%
   5.Cristobal Arias      North Plainfiel,NJ 44 M   15       369   19:44.26   6:21   71.28%
   6.Jack Scott           Scotch Plains,NJ   41 M   17       282   19:50.10   6:23   69.34%
   7.Pat Chopay           Hillsborough,NJ    45 M   18    U   32   19:53.79   6:24   71.26%
   8.Ricky Puleio         Belle Mead,NJ      40 M   23       164   20:48.38   6:42   65.60%
   9.James Scheflen       Hillsborough,NJ    40 M   25       186   21:05.27   6:47   64.73%
  10.Brent Deisher        Hopewell,NJ        40 M   36        44   22:21.10   7:12   61.07%


18TH ANNUAL 5K TURKEY TROT         FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Susan Richardson     Trenton,NJ         46 F   33       365   22:10.52   7:08   72.29%
   2.Heidi Van Hamme      Piscataway,NJ      42 F   66       290   25:22.49   8:10   61.07%
   3.Ann Katliarov        Plainsboro,NJ      40 F   82    U  267   26:18.06   8:28   58.14%
   4.Jeanne Panzera       Bound Brook,NJ     47 F  100       144   27:29.09   8:51   58.92%
   5.Christine Mastakas   Hillsborough,NJ    44 F  107       331   27:46.03   8:56   56.69%
   6.Lorrie Del Casale    Somerset,NJ        41 F  114        45   28:40.82   9:14   53.66%
   7.Tina Difabio         Somerville,NJ      47 F  126       299   29:04.87   9:22   55.69%
   8.Karen Briegs         Hillsborough,NJ    45 F  142       239   30:16.36   9:45   52.46%
   9.Caitlin Leclerc      Martinsville,NJ    41 F  144       109   30:21.26   9:46   50.70%
  10.Darla Sweet          Hillsborough,NJ    48 F  146       262   30:24.46   9:47   53.84%


18TH ANNUAL 5K TURKEY TROT         MALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Davis Gates          Summit,NJ          50 M   28    U  296   21:23.98   6:53   68.92%
   2.Rich Winne           Mendham,NJ         53 M   38       362   22:47.70   7:20   66.30%
   3.Joseph Fischer       Kendall Park,NJ    53 M   39        62   22:49.86   7:21   66.19%
   4.Mark Harbaugh        Westfield,NJ       57 M   41       350   23:05.65   7:26   67.67%
   5.Steve Barrett        Metuchen,NJ        58 M   52       374   23:50.64   7:40   66.11%
   6.Martin Warzala       Somerset,NJ        56 M   56    U  268   24:08.91   7:46   64.18%
   7.John Frentz          Middlesex,NJ       58 M   57       310   24:30.26   7:53   64.33%
   8.Chengping Chang      Piscataway,NJ      54 M   58        30   24:40.93   7:57   61.74%
   9.Jeff Robinson        Somerset,NJ        51 M   60       172   24:59.07   8:02   59.51%
  10.Russell Mackinnon    Hillsborough,NJ    51 M   65       115   25:21.54   8:10   58.63%


18TH ANNUAL 5K TURKEY TROT         FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Beverly Jansen       Flemington,NJ      51 F   86        88   26:37.81   8:34   63.74%
   2.Yoshiko Shishime     North Brunswick,NJ 50 F  103       196   27:34.82   8:53   60.79%
   3.Sue Monico           Florham Park,NJ    55 F  111       129   28:38.57   9:13   62.38%
   4.Peggy Romeo          Pittstown,NJ       59 F  148       174   30:31.63   9:50   61.78%
   5.Elizabeth Frentz     Middlesex,NJ       58 F  167       312   31:09.98  10:02   59.69%
   6.Suzan Hemstock       Hbllsborough,NJ    53 F  174    U  277   31:42.34  10:12   54.91%
   7.Vicki Baxter         Somerville,NJ      51 F  198         7   32:51.33  10:34   51.66%
   8.Vasiliki Korfiatis   Basking Ridge,NJ   54 F  227       102   35:24.49  11:24   49.81%
   9.Mary Jane Germek     Raritan,NJ         50 F  249        66   38:14.09  12:18   43.85%
  10.Janet Mcdowell       Hillsborough,NJ    53 F  250       121   38:14.68  12:19   45.52%


18TH ANNUAL 5K TURKEY TROT         MALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Nuno Brito           Kenilworth,NJ      63 M   37    U  272   22:28.97   7:14   73.26%
   2.Michael Carr         Somerset,NJ        67 M   42    U  255   23:20.44   7:31   73.20%
   3.Richard Uslan        East Brunswick,NJ  60 M   47    U  258   23:35.59   7:36   67.98%
   4.Bill Wiseman         Morrisville,PA     60 M   51       322   23:49.85   7:40   67.30%
   5.Edward Wright        Green Brook,NJ     67 M   70       373   25:38.44   8:15   66.64%
   6.Larry Hans           Skillman,NJ        67 M   87        76   26:40.58   8:35   64.05%
   7.Walter Camuso        Hillsborough,NJ    61 M  108    U   18   27:46.64   8:56   58.25%
   8.Gregory Puchalski    Metuchen,NJ        62 M  140       307   30:11.10   9:43   54.08%
   9.Robert Kucharski     Bound Brook,NJ     69 M  202       108   33:02.57  10:38   52.74%
  10.Chuck Santoro        Somerset,NJ        62 M  261       236   39:43.39  12:47   41.10%


18TH ANNUAL 5K TURKEY TROT         FEMALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Donna Hofer          Somerset,NJ        63 F   85        84   26:34.19   8:33   75.16%
   2.Renee Fitts          Princeton,NJ       61 F  134        63   29:50.98   9:36   64.99%
   3.Linda Barrese        Chatham,NJ         64 F  195         4   32:48.68  10:34   61.77%
   4.Eileen Kouter        East Amwell,NJ     61 F  256       326   38:52.33  12:31   49.91%
   5.Linda Ulak           Brick,NJ           60 F  280       291   42:22.89  13:38   45.13%
   6.Deborah Kruscial     Hillsborough,NJ    61 F  281       107   42:32.38  13:41   45.60%


18TH ANNUAL 5K TURKEY TROT         MALE AGES 70 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Alex Dobrowolski     Highland Park,NJ   73 M   98    U   49   27:21.34   8:48   67.07%
   2.Arthur Davis         Somerset,NJ        70 M  138    U   43   30:00.58   9:40   58.73%
   3.Ted Munday           Kendall Park,NJ    76 M  171       280   31:27.66  10:08   61.32%
   4.Frank Nowak          Somerset,NJ        75 M  246       137   37:52.53  12:11   50.03%


18TH ANNUAL 5K TURKEY TROT         FEMALE AGES 70 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


18TH ANNUAL 5K TURKEY TROT         MALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


18TH ANNUAL 5K TURKEY TROT         FEMALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


18TH ANNUAL 5K TURKEY TROT         MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Not Registered       ,                  99 M  275       354   41:33.05  13:22    0.00%
   2.Not Registered       ,                  99 M  287       361   44:58.92  14:29    0.00%


18TH ANNUAL 5K TURKEY TROT         FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Allie Carter         Bridgewater,NJ     99 F  149        21   30:33.27   9:50    0.00%

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Schuyler Antane      Princeton Junct,NJ 48 M U    1   19:31.59   6:17 74.33%
   2.Nuno Brito           Kenilworth,NJ      63 M U  272   22:28.97   7:14 73.26%
   3.Chris Kelly          Somerset,NJ        42 M    324   18:55.70   6:06 73.20%
   4.Michael Carr         Somerset,NJ        67 M U  255   23:20.44   7:31 73.20%
   5.Walter Valverde      No. Plainfield,NJ  42 M U  368   19:06.75   6:09 72.50%
   6.Mark Snyder          Prospect Park,NJ   40 M U  253   18:56.03   6:06 72.09%
   7.Cristobal Arias      North Plainfiel,NJ 44 M    369   19:44.26   6:21 71.28%
   8.Pat Chopay           Hillsborough,NJ    45 M U   32   19:53.79   6:24 71.26%
   9.Jack Scott           Scotch Plains,NJ   41 M    282   19:50.10   6:23 69.34%
  10.Davis Gates          Summit,NJ          50 M U  296   21:23.98   6:53 68.92%
  11.Richard Uslan        East Brunswick,NJ  60 M U  258   23:35.59   7:36 67.98%
  12.Mark Harbaugh        Westfield,NJ       57 M    350   23:05.65   7:26 67.67%
  13.Bill Wiseman         Morrisville,PA     60 M    322   23:49.85   7:40 67.30%
  14.Alex Dobrowolski     Highland Park,NJ   73 M U   49   27:21.34   8:48 67.07%
  15.Edward Wright        Green Brook,NJ     67 M    373   25:38.44   8:15 66.64%
  16.Rich Winne           Mendham,NJ         53 M    362   22:47.70   7:20 66.30%
  17.Joseph Fischer       Kendall Park,NJ    53 M     62   22:49.86   7:21 66.19%
  18.Steve Barrett        Metuchen,NJ        58 M    374   23:50.64   7:40 66.11%
  19.Ricky Puleio         Belle Mead,NJ      40 M    164   20:48.38   6:42 65.60%
  20.James Scheflen       Hillsborough,NJ    40 M    186   21:05.27   6:47 64.73%
  21.John Frentz          Middlesex,NJ       58 M    310   24:30.26   7:53 64.33%
  22.Martin Warzala       Somerset,NJ        56 M U  268   24:08.91   7:46 64.18%
  23.Larry Hans           Skillman,NJ        67 M     76   26:40.58   8:35 64.05%
  24.Chengping Chang      Piscataway,NJ      54 M     30   24:40.93   7:57 61.74%
  25.Kevin Connors        Middlesex,NJ       57 M    256   25:23.44   8:10 61.55%
  26.Ted Munday           Kendall Park,NJ    76 M    280   31:27.66  10:08 61.32%
  27.Brent Deisher        Hopewell,NJ        40 M     44   22:21.10   7:12 61.07%
  28.Zoltan Kemecset      Piscataway,NJ      43 M    341   22:55.40   7:23 60.90%
  29.Jeff Robinson        Somerset,NJ        51 M    172   24:59.07   8:02 59.51%
  30.Craig Venson         Warren,NJ          45 M    213   23:55.84   7:42 59.24%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Donna Hofer          Somerset,NJ        63 F     84   26:34.19   8:33 75.16%
   2.Susan Richardson     Trenton,NJ         46 F    365   22:10.52   7:08 72.29%
   3.Renee Fitts          Princeton,NJ       61 F     63   29:50.98   9:36 64.99%
   4.Beverly Jansen       Flemington,NJ      51 F     88   26:37.81   8:34 63.74%
   5.Sue Monico           Florham Park,NJ    55 F    129   28:38.57   9:13 62.38%
   6.Peggy Romeo          Pittstown,NJ       59 F    174   30:31.63   9:50 61.78%
   7.Linda Barrese        Chatham,NJ         64 F      4   32:48.68  10:34 61.77%
   8.Heidi Van Hamme      Piscataway,NJ      42 F    290   25:22.49   8:10 61.07%
   9.Yoshiko Shishime     North Brunswick,NJ 50 F    196   27:34.82   8:53 60.79%
  10.Elizabeth Frentz     Middlesex,NJ       58 F    312   31:09.98  10:02 59.69%
  11.Jeanne Panzera       Bound Brook,NJ     47 F    144   27:29.09   8:51 58.92%
  12.Ann Katliarov        Plainsboro,NJ      40 F U  267   26:18.06   8:28 58.14%
  13.Christine Mastakas   Hillsborough,NJ    44 F    331   27:46.03   8:56 56.69%
  14.Tina Difabio         Somerville,NJ      47 F    299   29:04.87   9:22 55.69%
  15.Suzan Hemstock       Hbllsborough,NJ    53 F U  277   31:42.34  10:12 54.91%
  16.Darla Sweet          Hillsborough,NJ    48 F    262   30:24.46   9:47 53.84%
  17.Lorrie Del Casale    Somerset,NJ        41 F     45   28:40.82   9:14 53.66%
  18.Karen Briegs         Hillsborough,NJ    45 F    239   30:16.36   9:45 52.46%
  19.Vicki Baxter         Somerville,NJ      51 F      7   32:51.33  10:34 51.66%
  20.Liesel Robson        Belle Mead,NJ      44 F    346   30:36.77   9:51 51.42%
  21.Jennifer Welch       Somerset,NJ        43 F    217   30:34.93   9:51 51.05%
  22.Elizabeth Austin     Skillman,NJ        43 F    344   30:36.36   9:51 51.01%
  23.Caitlin Leclerc      Martinsville,NJ    41 F    109   30:21.26   9:46 50.70%
  24.Eileen Kouter        East Amwell,NJ     61 F    326   38:52.33  12:31 49.91%
  25.Vasiliki Korfiatis   Basking Ridge,NJ   54 F    102   35:24.49  11:24 49.81%
  26.Patricia Carragher   Hillsborough,NJ    49 F U  275   33:23.64  10:45 49.59%
  27.Terri Petner         Piscataway,NJ      59 F    157   38:15.32  12:19 49.30%
  28.Laurie Davis         Franklin Park,NJ   43 F    250   31:41.17  10:12 49.28%
  29.Heather Desantis     Belle Mead,NJ      43 F     46   32:01.98  10:19 48.74%
  30.Deborah Kelly        Somerset,NJ        43 F    325   32:10.96  10:21 48.52%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Atilla Sabahoglu     Piscataway,NJ      35 M    306   16:23.07   5:16 80.44%
   2.Stephen Kubicki      Flanders,NJ        17 M    247   17:40.93   5:41 76.39%
   3.Chris Weiss          Piscataway,NJ      38 M U  339   17:44.67   5:43 75.79%
   4.Ephriam Daniels      Trenton,NJ         15 M    259   18:22.16   5:55 75.79%
   5.Dave Giantisco       Milford,NJ         31 M    338   17:18.40   5:34 74.90%
   6.Schuyler Antane      Princeton Junct,NJ 48 M U    1   19:31.59   6:17 74.33%
   7.Nick Schnabel        Somerset,NJ        37 M U  187   18:12.32   5:52 73.34%
   8.Nuno Brito           Kenilworth,NJ      63 M U  272   22:28.97   7:14 73.26%
   9.Chris Kelly          Somerset,NJ        42 M    324   18:55.70   6:06 73.20%
  10.Michael Carr         Somerset,NJ        67 M U  255   23:20.44   7:31 73.20%
  11.Wes Jiao             Bridgewater,NJ     13 M     90   19:57.43   6:25 72.68%
  12.Walter Valverde      No. Plainfield,NJ  42 M U  368   19:06.75   6:09 72.50%
  13.Mark Snyder          Prospect Park,NJ   40 M U  253   18:56.03   6:06 72.09%
  14.Cristobal Arias      North Plainfiel,NJ 44 M    369   19:44.26   6:21 71.28%
  15.Pat Chopay           Hillsborough,NJ    45 M U   32   19:53.79   6:24 71.26%
  16.Brian Viscido        Westfield,NJ       11 M    249   21:45.41   7:00 70.30%
  17.Ron Leith            Mtrristown,NJ      37 M    311   19:10.24   6:10 69.64%
  18.David Kimmel         Princeton,NJ       34 M    246   18:50.54   6:04 69.58%
  19.Jack Scott           Scotch Plains,NJ   41 M    282   19:50.10   6:23 69.34%
  20.Davis Gates          Summit,NJ          50 M U  296   21:23.98   6:53 68.92%
  21.Richard Uslan        East Brunswick,NJ  60 M U  258   23:35.59   7:36 67.98%
  22.Mark Harbaugh        Westfield,NJ       57 M    350   23:05.65   7:26 67.67%
  23.Chris Whitehead      Belmar,NJ          31 M    321   19:13.96   6:11 67.40%
  24.Bill Wiseman         Morrisville,PA     60 M    322   23:49.85   7:40 67.30%
  25.Alex Dobrowolski     Highland Park,NJ   73 M U   49   27:21.34   8:48 67.07%
  26.Andrew Monterroso    Manville,NJ        14 M    357   21:14.10   6:50 66.82%
  27.Ricky Monterroso     Manville,NJ        14 M    356   21:14.84   6:50 66.78%
  28.Edward Wright        Green Brook,NJ     67 M    373   25:38.44   8:15 66.64%
  29.Matthew Honkisz      Manville,NJ        16 M    343   20:36.55   6:38 66.45%
  30.William Dunn         Hillsborough,NJ    13 M    274   21:50.80   7:02 66.39%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Victoria Pontecorio  Staten Island,NY   22 F    302   19:06.18   6:09 77.47%
   2.Donna Hofer          Somerset,NJ        63 F     84   26:34.19   8:33 75.16%
   3.Grace Wells          Oakhurst,NJ        13 F    218   21:38.69   6:58 73.79%
   4.Julia Hans           Belle Mead,NJ      13 F     77   21:45.96   7:00 73.38%
   5.Susan Richardson     Trenton,NJ         46 F    365   22:10.52   7:08 72.29%
   6.Nicole Fensky        Dayton,NJ          13 F    328   22:19.06   7:11 71.57%
   7.Chloe Wong           Hillsborough,NJ    13 F    222   23:30.51   7:34 67.94%
   8.Ashley Espinosa      Newton,NJ          10 F    286   25:40.59   8:16 66.44%
   9.Molly Ryan           Bridgewater,NJ     15 F    179   23:47.68   7:40 65.13%
  10.Renee Fitts          Princeton,NJ       61 F     63   29:50.98   9:36 64.99%
  11.Emily Dunn           Hillsborough,NJ    12 F    276   25:20.47   8:09 64.24%
  12.Beverly Jansen       Flemington,NJ      51 F     88   26:37.81   8:34 63.74%
  13.Lisa Cummins         Great Meadows,NJ   34 F    349   23:31.74   7:34 63.32%
  14.Sue Monico           Florham Park,NJ    55 F    129   28:38.57   9:13 62.38%
  15.Peggy Romeo          Pittstown,NJ       59 F    174   30:31.63   9:50 61.78%
  16.Linda Barrese        Chatham,NJ         64 F      4   32:48.68  10:34 61.77%
  17.Amanda Chaneski      Flagtown,NJ        27 F     29   24:02.32   7:44 61.57%
  18.Julie Morris         Flemington,NJ      27 F U  337   24:06.50   7:46 61.39%
  19.Heidi Van Hamme      Piscataway,NJ      42 F    290   25:22.49   8:10 61.07%
  20.Yoshiko Shishime     North Brunswick,NJ 50 F    196   27:34.82   8:53 60.79%
  21.Caroline Walther     Middlesex,NJ       13 F    215   26:17.83   8:28 60.74%
  22.Elizabeth Frentz     Middlesex,NJ       58 F    312   31:09.98  10:02 59.69%
  23.Natasha Sydor        Succasunna,NJ      20 F    204   24:51.99   8:00 59.54%
  24.Jeanne Panzera       Bound Brook,NJ     47 F    144   27:29.09   8:51 58.92%
  25.Audrey Pettit        Middlesex,NJ       13 F    158   27:14.50   8:46 58.63%
  26.Ann Katliarov        Plainsboro,NJ      40 F U  267   26:18.06   8:28 58.14%
  27.Mikayla O'neill      Hillsborough,NJ    11 F    232   28:44.36   9:15 57.90%
  28.Helen Cho            Bridgewater,NJ     13 F     31   27:41.22   8:55 57.69%
  29.Ella Penko           Hillsborough,NJ    9  F    154   30:54.30   9:57 56.78%
  30.Christine Mastakas   Hillsborough,NJ    44 F    331   27:46.03   8:56 56.69%