TRINITY ACADEMY 5K REINDEER RUN

Race Date:12-07-13


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TRINITY ACADEMY 5K REINDEER RUN


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.William Washer       Ogdensburg,NJ      27 M U       16:33.22  5:19 1/307     M25-29:1/7       77.93  
   2.Justin Scheid        Sparta,NJ          28 M U       16:34.49  5:20 2/307     M25-29:2/7       77.84  
   3.Daniel Galiato       Little Falls,NJ    39 M         18:35.77  5:59 3/307     M35-39:1/17      72.86  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   4.Michael Pabst        West Caldwell,NJ   16 M         18:42.11  6:01 4/307     M15-19:1/15      73.23  
   5.Andy Vogel           Roseland,NJ        40 M         18:55.34  6:05 5/307     M40-44:1/33      72.13  
   6.Sergio Cano          Kearny,NJ          49 M         19:13.89  6:11 6/307     M45-49:1/45      76.08  
   7.Andy Manning         Montclair,NJ       48 M         19:38.23  6:19 7/307     M45-49:2/45      73.91  
   8.Patrick Sullivan     Hamburg,NJ         26 M         19:48.01  6:22 8/307     M25-29:3/7       65.15  
   9.Steven Sateary       Caldwell,NJ        48 M         20:00.78  6:26 9/307     M45-49:3/45      72.52  
  10.Jack Linehan         Glen Ridge,NJ      15 M         20:02.27  6:26 10/307    M15-19:2/15      69.48  
  11.Karl Leitz           Jersey City,NJ     47 M U       20:13.91  6:30 11/307    M45-49:4/45      71.18  
  12.Blas Mederos         West New York,NJ   56 M U       20:23.64  6:33 12/307    M55-59:1/17      75.99  
  13.John Doyle           East Hanover,NJ    53 M U       20:26.23  6:34 13/307    M50-54:1/26      73.95  
  14.Matthew Meehan       West Caldwell,NJ   17 M         20:26.93  6:34 14/307    M15-19:3/15      66.06  
  15.Ed Kavanagh          Saddle Brook,NJ    56 M U       20:27.79  6:35 15/307    M55-59:2/17      75.73  
  16.Darren Albano        Essex Fells,NJ     42 M         20:28.92  6:35 16/307    M40-44:2/33      67.65  
  17.Jim Curran           Caldwell,NJ        24 M         20:33.17  6:36 17/307    M20-24:1/9       62.77  
  18.Gary Francis         Caldwell,NJ        45 M         20:40.02  6:39 18/307    M45-49:5/45      68.60  
  19.Jason Bosslett       West Caldwell,NJ   38 M         20:46.49  6:41 19/307    M35-39:2/17      64.74  
  20.Franz Mitterer       Morristown,NJ      62 M U       21:04.36  6:46 20/307    M60-64:1/9       77.47  
  21.David Gates          Summit,NJ          51 M U       21:08.41  6:48 21/307    M50-54:2/26      70.33  
  22.Geoffrey Sprigle     Cedar Grove,NJ     42 M         21:15.07  6:50 22/307    M40-44:3/33      65.20  
  23.Aya Leitz            Jersey City,NJ     36 F U       21:25.52  6:53 1/382     F35-39:1/35      69.99  
  24.Chad Morganlander    Montclair,NJ       42 M         21:33.33  6:56 23/307    M40-44:4/33      64.28  
  25.Adam Geher           West Caldwell,NJ   39 M         21:33.76  6:56 24/307    M35-39:3/17      62.84  
  26.Andrew Scott         Caldwell,NJ        49 M         21:33.93  6:56 25/307    M45-49:6/45      67.84  
  27.Phil Coffin          Bloomfield,NJ      60 M         21:36.87  6:57 26/307    M60-64:2/9       74.20  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  28.Delphine Francois    Spring Valley,NY   31 F         21:47.67  7:00 2/382     F30-34:1/16      67.98  
  29.Eric Zibrosky        Jersey City,NJ     32 M         21:48.95  7:01 27/307    M30-34:1/10      59.60  
  30.Thomas Mullane       Bloomfield,NJ      60 M         21:51.49  7:02 28/307    M60-64:3/9       73.38  
  31.Christine Baldes     Caldwell,NJ        43 F         21:52.22  7:02 3/382     F40-44:1/51      71.39  
  32.Jake Evangelista     Essex Fells,NJ     15 M         22:01.73  7:05 29/307    M15-19:4/15      63.20  
  33.Jason Coyle          Caldwell,NJ        15 M         22:04.59  7:06 30/307    M15-19:5/15      63.06  
  34.Tim Meehan           West Caldwell,NJ   50 M         22:07.81  7:07 31/307    M50-54:3/26      66.64  
  35.Aileen O'rourke      Cedar Grove,NJ     49 F         22:09.40  7:07 4/382     F45-49:1/54      74.74  
  36.Desirae Symons       Bloomfield,NJ      28 F U       22:09.68  7:07 5/382     F25-29:1/20      66.78  
  37.Rob Trafford         West Caldwell,NJ   40 M         22:13.04  7:09 32/307    M40-44:5/33      61.44  
  38.Jay Mcmanus          Fairfield,NJ       40 M         22:20.96  7:11 33/307    M40-44:6/33      61.07  
  39.John Coyle           Caldwell,NJ        47 M         22:24.82  7:12 34/307    M45-49:7/45      64.25  
  40.Jeff Lattimer        West Caldwell,NJ   37 M         22:31.28  7:14 35/307    M35-39:4/17      59.28  
  41.Eric Thoroman        Maplewood,NJ       57 M         22:33.94  7:15 36/307    M55-59:3/17      69.26  
  42.Paul Voltmer         Essex Fells,NJ     45 M         22:36.06  7:16 37/307    M45-49:8/45      62.73  
  43.Thomas Madden        West Caldwell,NJ   52 M         22:37.41  7:16 38/307    M50-54:4/26      66.26  
  44.Mona Jha             Montclair,NJ       49 F         22:47.45  7:20 6/382     F45-49:2/54      72.66  
  45.Scott Keena          Nutley,NJ          49 M         22:57.52  7:23 39/307    M45-49:9/45      63.73  
  46.Jack Winkelreid      Morristown,NJ      14 M         23:00.20  7:24 40/307    M11-14:1/43      61.69  
  47.Phil Camporeale      West Caldwell,NJ   35 M         23:01.00  7:24 41/307    M35-39:5/17      57.26  
  48.Nick Meehan          West Caldwell,NJ   15 M         23:04.06  7:25 42/307    M15-19:6/15      60.35  
  49.Lucas Lattimer       West Caldwell,NJ   9  M         23:06.28  7:26 43/307    M 1-10:1/58      70.80  
  50.Patricia Boyd        Brooklyn,NY        43 F         23:10.06  7:27 7/382     F40-44:2/51      67.39  
  51.John Apuzzio         Essex Fells,NJ     45 M         23:10.17  7:27 44/307    M45-49:10/45     61.19  
  52.John Jacobs          Verona,NJ          33 M         23:13.66  7:28 45/307    M30-34:2/10      56.18  
  53.Tricia Macevoy       Essex Fells,NJ     38 F         23:16.55  7:29 8/382     F35-39:2/35      64.98  
  54.Kristine Checchetto  Caldwell,NJ        37 F         23:19.18  7:30 9/382     F35-39:3/35      64.56  
  55.Ben Lattimer         West Caldwell,NJ   7  M         23:21.97  7:31 46/307    M 1-10:2/58      76.15  
  56.Joseph Zolnowsky     Upper Montclair,NJ 53 M         23:22.98  7:31 47/307    M50-54:5/26      64.63  
  57.Mark Bernardi        Astoria,NY         34 M         23:23.77  7:31 48/307    M30-34:3/10      56.03  
  58.Robert Cosgrove      Caldwell,NJ        48 M         23:27.03  7:32 49/307    M45-49:11/45     61.89  
  59.Chris Dolan          West Caldwell,NJ   37 M         23:28.72  7:33 50/307    M35-39:6/17      56.87  
  60.Rob Massella         Caldwell,NJ        39 M         23:30.11  7:33 51/307    M35-39:7/17      57.65  
  61.Rudolph Rednose      West Caldwell,NJ   58 M         23:30.67  7:34 52/307    M55-59:4/17      67.04  
  62.Sue Cecere           Essex Fells,NJ     47 F         23:34.19  7:35 10/382    F45-49:3/54      68.71  
  63.Colby Davis          Caldwell,NJ        41 M         23:42.21  7:37 53/307    M40-44:7/33      58.02  
  64.Steven Ferrarese     West Caldwell,NJ   15 M         23:46.02  7:38 54/307    M15-19:7/15      58.58  
  65.Daniel Flores        Wayne,NJ           21 M         23:48.73  7:39 55/307    M20-24:2/9       54.39  
  66.Ross Mistretta       Wayne,NJ           45 M U       23:49.60  7:40 56/307    M45-49:12/45     59.50  
  67.Suzanne Adams        Essex Fells,NJ     40 F         23:51.00  7:40 11/382    F40-44:3/51      64.12  
  68.Tony Casas           West Caldwell,NJ   46 M         23:55.74  7:42 57/307    M45-49:13/45     59.71  
  69.Sydney Teterskis     West Caldwell,NJ   18 F         23:56.25  7:42 12/382    F15-19:1/10      62.50  
  70.Trey Trafford        West Caldwell,NJ   10 M         23:59.64  7:43 58/307    M 1-10:3/58      65.80  
  71.Chris Pini           West Caldwell,NJ   40 M         24:03.31  7:44 59/307    M40-44:8/33      56.74  
  72.Kimberly Junda       Clifton,NJ         29 F         24:04.73  7:44 13/382    F25-29:2/20      61.46  
  73.Jennifer Szostak     Caldwell,NJ        38 F         24:06.39  7:45 14/382    F35-39:4/35      62.74  
  74.Bob Altiero          North Caldwell,NJ  47 M         24:07.33  7:45 60/307    M45-49:14/45     59.70  
  75.Jake Magaldi         Upper Montclair,NJ 12 M         24:17.95  7:49 61/307    M11-14:2/43      61.20  
  76.Stephen Bertonaschi  Roseland,NJ        33 M         24:18.65  7:49 62/307    M30-34:4/10      53.68  
  77.Norman Chester       Oradell,NJ         60 M         24:19.82  7:49 63/307    M60-64:4/9       65.92  
  78.Kathy Canale         West Caldwell,NJ   47 F         24:23.65  7:51 15/382    F45-49:4/54      66.39  
  79.Susan Mello          Essex Fells,NJ     49 F U       24:23.74  7:51 16/382    F45-49:5/54      67.88  
  80.Tyler Derr           ,                  44 M         24:24.57  7:51 64/307    M40-44:9/33      57.64  
  81.Richard Catena       Roseland,NJ        38 M         24:26.18  7:51 65/307    M35-39:8/17      55.04  
  82.Jacqueline Ogilvie   Glen Ridge,NJ      48 F         24:29.12  7:52 17/382    F45-49:6/54      66.86  
  83.Christina Froehlich  West Orange,NJ     26 F         24:33.26  7:54 18/382    F25-29:3/20      60.27  
  84.Carl Demmie          Clifton,NJ         53 M U       24:35.71  7:54 66/307    M50-54:6/26      61.44  
  85.Kristen Brink        Wayne,NJ           21 F         24:38.78  7:55 19/382    F20-24:1/15      60.05  
  86.Deirdre Pasquarelli  West Caldwell,NJ   43 F         24:40.07  7:56 20/382    F40-44:4/51      63.29  
  87.Sean Payne           West Caldwell,NJ   9  M         24:42.24  7:57 67/307    M 1-10:4/58      66.22  
  88.James Conti          Caldwell,NJ        12 M         24:42.30  7:57 68/307    M11-14:3/43      60.19  
  89.Roger Linnett        Roseland,NJ        48 M         24:46.35  7:58 69/307    M45-49:15/45     58.59  
  90.Emma Evangelista     Essex Fells,NJ     13 F         24:47.42  7:58 21/382    F11-14:1/58      64.43  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  91.Joe Fiore            Caldwell,NJ        57 M         25:04.00  8:04 70/307    M55-59:5/17      62.35  
  92.Susan Cullinan       Glen Ridge,NJ      47 F         25:09.61  8:05 22/382    F45-49:7/54      64.36  
  93.Thomas Devita        North Caldwell,NJ  40 M         25:10.43  8:06 71/307    M40-44:10/33     54.22  
  94.Annemarie Uebbing    Kearny,NJ          54 F         25:13.62  8:07 23/382    F50-54:1/28      69.91  
  95.Lynne Meehan         West Caldwell,NJ   50 F         25:15.63  8:07 24/382    F50-54:2/28      66.37  
  96.Alexis Mollet        Caldwell,NJ        10 M         25:21.23  8:09 72/307    M 1-10:5/58      62.27  
  97.Jack Snyder          Montclair,NJ       12 M U       25:21.89  8:09 73/307    M11-14:4/43      58.63  
  98.Amy Woods            Essex Fells,NJ     40 F         25:25.90  8:11 25/382    F40-44:5/51      60.13  
  99.Nancy Vogel          Roseland,NJ        36 F         25:28.30  8:11 26/382    F35-39:5/35      58.87  
 100.Kevin Curran         Hazlet,NJ          52 M         25:28.43  8:11 74/307    M50-54:7/26      58.84  
 101.Susan Winkelried     Morristown,NJ      51 F         25:29.95  8:12 27/382    F50-54:3/28      66.57  
 102.Joshua Raymond       Caldwell,NJ        42 M         25:30.21  8:12 75/307    M40-44:11/33     54.33  
 103.Louisa Ozimek        South Orange,NJ    20 F         25:38.00  8:15 28/382    F20-24:2/15      57.76  
 104.Matthew Ricci        Caldwell,NJ        44 M         25:41.14  8:16 76/307    M40-44:12/33     54.77  
 105.Stuart Goldberg      Berkeley Hts.,NJ   58 M         25:42.89  8:16 77/307    M55-59:6/17      61.30  
 106.Joseph Calabrese     West Caldwell,NJ   76 M         25:43.20  8:16 78/307    M75-79:1/1       75.00  
 107.William Ash          Hewitt,NJ          71 M         25:46.34  8:17 79/307    M70-74:1/6       69.23  
 108.Vlad Boscor          Randolph,NJ        22 M         25:49.63  8:18 80/307    M20-24:3/9       49.97  
 109.Darren Fusaro        West Caldwell,NJ   43 M         25:53.26  8:19 81/307    M40-44:13/33     53.93  
 110.Luke Defilippo       Pine Brook,NJ      12 M         25:56.23  8:20 82/307    M11-14:5/43      57.33  
 111.Jon Trumbull         Morristown,NJ      46 M         26:12.58  8:26 83/307    M45-49:16/45     54.52  
 112.George Swiatek       Verona,NJ          63 M         26:15.24  8:26 84/307    M60-64:5/9       62.74  
 113.Griffin Gudaitis     Caldwell,NJ        14 M         26:17.49  8:27 85/307    M11-14:6/43      53.97  
 114.Nicholas Scafidi     West Orange,NJ     15 M         26:19.16  8:28 86/307    M15-19:8/15      52.90  
 115.Richard Reynolds     Roseland,NJ        46 M         26:25.26  8:30 87/307    M45-49:17/45     54.08  
 116.Johanna Stroever     North Caldwell,NJ  33 F         26:26.58  8:30 29/382    F30-34:2/16      56.21  
 117.John Bravette        Belleville,NJ      36 M         26:26.67  8:30 88/307    M35-39:9/17      50.14  
 118.Skyler Francois      Spring Valley,NY   6  M         26:26.84  8:30 89/307    M 1-10:6/58      70.70  
 119.Edward Jopp          Weehawken,NJ       34 M         26:27.81  8:31 90/307    M30-34:5/10      49.54  
 120.Lara Snyder          Montclair,NJ       45 F         26:32.83  8:32 30/382    F45-49:8/54      59.82  
 121.Mario Rodriguez      West Caldwell,NJ   38 M         26:33.61  8:32 91/307    M35-39:10/17     50.63  
 122.Alexander Gudaitis   Caldwell,NJ        11 M         26:34.46  8:33 92/307    M11-14:7/43      57.56  
 123.Alexander Blenden    Cedar Grove,NJ     10 M         26:34.91  8:33 93/307    M 1-10:7/58      59.39  
 124.Ryan Stevens         West Caldwell,NJ   13 M         26:36.06  8:33 94/307    M11-14:8/43      54.52  
 125.Lily Coyle           Caldwell,NJ        12 F         26:36.10  8:33 31/382    F11-14:2/58      61.20  
 126.Kate Quinn           West Caldwell,NJ   9  F         26:36.69  8:33 32/382    F 1-10:1/64      65.94  
 127.Sam Hattem           Florham Park,NJ    38 M         26:37.14  8:34 95/307    M35-39:11/17     50.52  
 128.Robert Julian        Roseland,NJ        49 M         26:41.03  8:35 96/307    M45-49:18/45     54.83  
 129.Dj Dangler           West Orange,NJ     12 M         26:49.32  8:37 97/307    M11-14:9/43      55.44  
 130.Seth Goodchild       Glen Ridge,NJ      52 M         26:49.99  8:38 98/307    M50-54:8/26      55.86  
 131.Debby Tedesco        Essex Fells,NJ     43 F         26:52.51  8:38 33/382    F40-44:6/51      58.10  
 132.Benjamin Endersby    Caldwell,NJ        11 M         26:52.73  8:39 99/307    M11-14:10/43     56.90  
 133.William Hoffman      West Caldlwell,NJ  41 M         26:53.30  8:39 100/307   M40-44:14/33     51.15  
 134.Nicholas Laguardia   West Caldwell,NJ   11 M         27:05.76  8:43 101/307   M11-14:11/43     56.45  
 135.Shea Kavanagh        Saddle Brook,NJ    23 F         27:06.03  8:43 34/382    F20-24:3/15      54.61  
 136.Lisa Ceconi          West Caldwell,NJ   27 F         27:07.17  8:43 35/382    F25-29:4/20      54.57  
 137.Kim Fiore            Caldwell,NJ        57 F         27:10.97  8:44 36/382    F55-59:1/11      67.51  
 138.Adrienne Goodwn      Caldwell,NJ        40 F         27:11.68  8:45 37/382    F40-44:7/51      56.23  
 139.Donna Handley        West Caldwell,NJ   41 F         27:12.67  8:45 38/382    F40-44:8/51      56.56  
 140.Tyler Nicosia        West Caldwell,NJ   11 M         27:16.51  8:46 102/307   M11-14:12/43     56.08  
 141.Anthony Nicosia      West Caldwell,NJ   39 M         27:16.54  8:46 103/307   M35-39:12/17     49.67  
 142.Frank Arleo          Caldwell,NJ        56 M         27:26.94  8:50 104/307   M55-59:7/17      56.46  
 143.Kerry Coughlin       West Caldwell,NJ   22 F         27:28.09  8:50 39/382    F20-24:4/15      53.88  
 144.Michael Martoglo     Caldwell,NJ        24 M         27:28.58  8:50 105/307   M20-24:4/9       46.95  
 145.Rowland Francisco    West Caldwell,NJ   23 M         27:30.58  8:51 106/307   M20-24:5/9       46.89  
 146.Pat Kose             Saddle Brook,NJ    59 F         27:34.21  8:52 40/382    F55-59:2/11      68.41  
 147.Lauren Mauterer      Caldwell,NJ        35 F         27:34.54  8:52 41/382    F35-39:6/35      54.19  
 148.Patricia Koch        Caldwell,NJ        49 F         27:40.82  8:54 42/382    F45-49:9/54      59.83  
 149.John Macevoy         Essex Fells,NJ     50 M         27:42.43  8:55 107/307   M50-54:9/26      53.23  
 150.Jim Conti            Caldwell,NJ        48 M         27:46.94  8:56 108/307   M45-49:19/45     52.24  
 151.Gage Derr            ,                  11 M         27:47.37  8:56 109/307   M11-14:13/43     55.04  
 152.Carlos Quispe        Caldwell,NJ        32 M         27:53.56  8:58 110/307   M30-34:6/10      46.61  
 153.Brian Hoffmann       Ringwood,NJ        8  M         27:55.54  8:59 111/307   M 1-10:8/58      60.95  
 154.Michael Smith        North Caldwell,NJ  43 M U       27:55.69  8:59 112/307   M40-44:15/33     49.99  
 155.Joseph Cozzi         West Caldwell,NJ   71 M         27:56.05  8:59 113/307   M70-74:2/6       63.87  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 156.Richard Grace        Martinsville,NJ    66 M U       27:58.96  9:00 114/307   M65-69:1/9       60.50  
 157.Joe Saley            Teaneck,NJ         73 M U       28:00.13  9:00 115/307   M70-74:3/6       65.52  
 158.Sue Bowens           Denville,NJ        53 F         28:00.63  9:00 43/382    F50-54:4/28      62.15  
 159.Erin Mccann          Caldwell,NJ        10 F         28:01.60  9:01 44/382    F 1-10:2/64      60.87  
 160.Chris Mergner        Caldwell,NJ        12 M         28:03.64  9:01 116/307   M11-14:14/43     52.99  
 161.Kathy Godfrey        Randolph,NJ        53 F         28:08.24  9:03 45/382    F50-54:5/28      61.87  
 162.Lauren Bohrer        Caldwell,NJ        9  F         28:10.61  9:04 46/382    F 1-10:3/64      62.28  
 163.Michael Bohrer       North Caldwell,NJ  45 M         28:12.60  9:04 117/307   M45-49:20/45     50.26  
 164.John Thornton        Caldwell,NJ        61 M         28:12.66  9:04 118/307   M60-64:6/9       57.36  
 165.Lauren Morganlander  Montclair,NJ       9  F         28:12.75  9:04 47/382    F 1-10:4/64      62.20  
 166.Kim Morganlander     Montclair,NJ       43 F         28:13.22  9:04 48/382    F40-44:9/51      55.33  
 167.Susan Finney         Essex Fells,NJ     46 F         28:13.25  9:04 49/382    F45-49:10/54     56.81  
 168.William Mergner      West Caldwell,NJ   53 M         28:13.90  9:05 119/307   M50-54:10/26     53.53  
 169.Debra Gibbons        Montclair,NJ       46 F         28:17.24  9:06 50/382    F45-49:11/54     56.67  
 170.Edward Trieste       Caldwell,NJ        46 M         28:18.20  9:06 120/307   M45-49:21/45     50.48  
 171.Charlee Alberta      West Caldwell,NJ   12 F         28:20.44  9:07 51/382    F11-14:3/58      57.44  
 172.James Rozansky       Secaucus,NJ        61 M         28:22.97  9:08 121/307   M60-64:7/9       57.01  
 173.Rolidel Hormazabal   West Caldwell,NJ   40 F         28:24.87  9:08 52/382    F40-44:10/51     53.82  
 174.Tom Hoffmann         Ringwood,NJ        48 M         28:25.31  9:08 122/307   M45-49:22/45     51.07  
 175.Joseph Ferrullo      West Caldwell,NJ   24 M         28:25.95  9:09 123/307   M20-24:6/9       45.37  
 176.Michael Miele        West Caldwell,NJ   25 M         28:25.98  9:09 124/307   M25-29:4/7       45.37  
 177.Beth Doyle           Verona,NJ          37 F         28:27.06  9:09 53/382    F35-39:7/35      52.92  
 178.Libby Lomauro        Caldwell,NJ        48 F         28:30.03  9:10 54/382    F45-49:12/54     57.44  
 179.Joseph Sullivan      Morristown,NJ      29 M         28:31.36  9:10 125/307   M25-29:5/7       45.27  
 180.Mary Camporeale      West Caldwell,NJ   35 F         28:33.92  9:11 55/382    F35-39:8/35      52.31  
 181.Dylan Coyle          Caldwell,NJ        10 M         28:34.92  9:11 126/307   M 1-10:9/58      55.24  
 182.Jeff Scholl          Roseland,NJ        33 M         28:38.70  9:13 127/307   M30-34:7/10      45.56  
 183.Cori Rannou          Bloomfield,NJ      37 F         28:39.29  9:13 56/382    F35-39:9/35      52.54  
 184.Annie Michalski      North Caldwell,NJ  34 F         28:41.09  9:13 57/382    F30-34:3/16      51.94  
 185.Patricia Kavanagh    Saddle Brook,NJ    48 F         28:41.27  9:13 58/382    F45-49:13/54     57.07  
 186.Meagan Koch          Caldwell,NJ        20 F         28:44.28  9:14 59/382    F20-24:5/15      51.52  
 187.Mary King            West Orange,NJ     50 F         28:44.59  9:15 60/382    F50-54:6/28      58.33  
 188.Jonathon Morisseau   Verona,NJ          48 M         28:45.12  9:15 128/307   M45-49:23/45     50.48  
 189.Lisa Evangelista     Essex Fells,NJ     45 F         28:50.60  9:17 61/382    F45-49:14/54     55.06  
 190.Carolyn Macdonald    Montclair,NJ       51 F         28:51.20  9:17 62/382    F50-54:7/28      58.83  
 191.David Greulich       West Orange,NJ     50 M         28:51.66  9:17 129/307   M50-54:11/26     51.10  
 192.Kate Mastrangelo     Roseland,NJ        10 F         28:56.26  9:18 63/382    F 1-10:5/64      58.96  
 193.Paul Mastrangelo     Roseland,NJ        46 M         28:56.43  9:18 130/307   M45-49:24/45     49.37  
 194.Lori Muller          West Caldwell,NJ   45 F         28:58.00  9:19 64/382    F45-49:15/54     54.83  
 195.Megan Griffin        Caldwell,NJ        45 F         28:59.47  9:19 65/382    F45-49:16/54     54.78  
 196.Justin Smith         North Caldwell,NJ  9  M         29:01.34  9:20 131/307   M 1-10:10/58     56.36  
 197.Meri Mayers          Caldwell,NJ        36 F         29:02.51  9:20 66/382    F35-39:10/35     51.63  
 198.Henderson Cole       Caldwell,NJ        59 M         29:11.91  9:23 132/307   M55-59:8/17      54.46  
 199.Beth Azar            Montville,NJ       46 F         29:12.82  9:24 67/382    F45-49:17/54     54.88  
 200.Catherine Bryan      Florham Park,NJ    34 F         29:17.46  9:25 68/382    F30-34:4/16      50.86  
 201.Jennifer Leoce       New York,NY        39 F         29:22.01  9:27 69/382    F35-39:11/35     51.77  
 202.Kerry Iannuzzi       Cedar Grove,NJ     41 F         29:23.67  9:27 70/382    F40-44:11/51     52.35  
 203.David King           West Orange,NJ     51 M         29:31.72  9:30 133/307   M50-54:12/26     50.35  
 204.Ray Garrison         West Caldwell,NJ   55 M         29:32.45  9:30 134/307   M55-59:9/17      52.02  
 205.Isabella Camerino    Caldwell,NJ        11 F         29:33.82  9:30 71/382    F11-14:4/58      56.29  
 206.Elizabeth Payne      West Caldwell,NJ   11 F         29:33.88  9:30 72/382    F11-14:5/58      56.28  
 207.Kris Brown           Caldwell,NJ        40 M         29:34.74  9:31 135/307   M40-44:16/33     46.15  
 208.Jessica Barberia     Caldwell,NJ        30 F         29:35.72  9:31 73/382    F30-34:5/16      50.02  
 209.Kimberly Patras      Brooklyn,NY        39 F         29:38.27  9:32 74/382    F35-39:12/35     51.30  
 210.Reyna Cano           Caldwell,NJ        28 F         29:39.43  9:32 75/382    F25-29:5/20      49.90  
 211.Grace Szostak        Caldwell,NJ        7  F         29:43.28  9:33 76/382    F 1-10:6/64      63.14  
 212.Anne Fischetti       North Caldwell,NJ  59 F         29:43.54  9:34 77/382    F55-59:3/11      63.45  
 213.Dean Defilippo       Pine Brook,NJ      45 M         29:44.28  9:34 136/307   M45-49:25/45     47.67  
 214.Daniel Caufield      Caldwell,NJ        46 M         29:49.88  9:36 137/307   M45-49:26/45     47.90  
 215.Michele Bergamotto   Caldwell,NJ        45 F         29:52.07  9:36 78/382    F45-49:18/54     53.17  
 216.Emily Dallariva      West Caldwell,NJ   12 F         29:54.63  9:37 79/382    F11-14:6/58      54.43  
 217.Carl Elliott         West Caldwell,NJ   68 M         29:55.97  9:38 138/307   M65-69:2/9       57.62  
 218.John Di Cairano      Caldwell,NJ        12 M         29:56.63  9:38 139/307   M11-14:15/43     49.66  
 219.Colin Myers          West Caldwell,NJ   11 M         30:01.93  9:39 140/307   M11-14:16/43     50.93  
 220.Peter Chu            Hoboken,NJ         43 M         30:06.79  9:41 141/307   M40-44:17/33     46.36  
 221.Don Godfrey          Randolph,NJ        54 M         30:10.76  9:42 142/307   M50-54:13/26     50.50  
 222.Timothy Sullivan     New Vernon,NJ      20 M         30:13.17  9:43 143/307   M20-24:7/9       43.15  
 223.Barbara Curran       Hazlet,NJ          53 F         30:14.17  9:43 80/382    F50-54:8/28      57.58  
 224.Christine Wood       West Caldwell,NJ   36 F U       30:14.51  9:44 81/382    F35-39:13/35     49.58  
 225.Russell Greenhalgh   Kearny,NJ          66 M         30:20.55  9:45 144/307   M65-69:3/9       55.79  
 226.Laura Messina        Bloomfield,NJ      59 F         30:22.83  9:46 82/382    F55-59:4/11      62.08  
 227.Mike Miedler         Caldwell,NJ        39 M         30:29.04  9:48 145/307   M35-39:13/17     44.45  
 228.Jacob Brozon         Caldwell,NJ        12 M         30:31.48  9:49 146/307   M11-14:17/43     48.72  
 229.Lisa Rebelo          Keyport,NJ         40 F         30:34.15  9:50 83/382    F40-44:12/51     50.03  
 230.Dara Abate           West Caldwell,NJ   27 F         30:37.00  9:51 84/382    F25-29:6/20      48.34  
 231.Grace Barrett        Caldwell,NJ        14 F         30:37.77  9:51 85/382    F11-14:7/58      51.30  
 232.Catherine Tyndall    North Caldwell,NJ  17 F         30:38.52  9:51 86/382    F15-19:2/10      49.34  
 233.Brynn Caufield       Caldwell,NJ        10 F         30:39.96  9:52 87/382    F 1-10:7/64      55.63  
 234.Clare Mulvihill      West Caldwell,NJ   10 F         30:40.02  9:52 88/382    F 1-10:8/64      55.63  
 235.Darrin Shamosh       Neptune City,NJ    43 M         30:42.68  9:53 147/307   M40-44:18/33     45.46  
 236.Alexandra Shamosh    Neptune City,NJ    12 F         30:42.87  9:53 89/382    F11-14:8/58      53.00  
 237.Alessandro Francais  Spring Valley,NY   9  M         30:43.50  9:53 148/307   M 1-10:11/58     53.24  
 238.Gregory Garden       Caldwell,NJ        53 M         30:46.06  9:54 149/307   M50-54:14/26     49.12  
 239.Mark Malaspina       Montclair,NJ       44 M         30:46.31  9:54 150/307   M40-44:19/33     45.72  
 240.Mary Ann Campion     Caldwell,NJ        43 F         30:48.17  9:54 90/382    F40-44:13/51     50.69  
 241.Jeff Raschal         Fairfield,NJ       71 M U       30:49.38  9:55 151/307   M70-74:4/6       57.89  
 242.Donna Conciatori     Suffern,NY         47 F U       30:51.48  9:55 91/382    F45-49:19/54     52.48  
 243.Dj Psarras           Little Falls,NJ    24 M         30:51.92  9:56 152/307   M20-24:8/9       41.79  
 244.Sophia Ricci         Caldwell,NJ        14 F         30:55.46  9:57 92/382    F11-14:9/58      50.81  
 245.Lesley Diglio        West Caldwell,NJ   36 F         30:56.03  9:57 93/382    F35-39:14/35     48.47  
 246.Ryan Trafford        West Caldwell,NJ   8  M         30:58.26  9:58 153/307   M 1-10:12/58     54.96  
 247.Ryan Reynolds        Roseland,NJ        10 M         30:59.00  9:58 154/307   M 1-10:13/58     50.95  
 248.Teagan Quinn         West Caldwell,NJ   7  F         30:59.65  9:58 94/382    F 1-10:9/64      60.55  
 249.Stacey Quinn         West Caldwell,NJ   42 F U       31:00.22  9:58 95/382    F40-44:14/51     49.98  
 250.Madeline Cox Arleo   Caldwell,NJ        50 F         31:01.49  9:59 96/382    F50-54:9/28      54.04  
 251.Eric Steri           Caldwell,NJ        36 M         31:03.74  9:59 155/307   M35-39:14/17     42.69  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 252.Gillian Dimasi       West Caldwell,NJ   14 F         31:06.95 10:00 97/382    F11-14:10/58     50.50  
 253.Jeremy Smith         North Caldwell,NJ  11 M         31:09.89 10:01 156/307   M11-14:18/43     49.08  
 254.Grace Buneo          Verona,NJ          53 F         31:10.45 10:02 98/382    F50-54:10/28     55.85  
 255.Joseph Oldroyd  Sr.  Caldwell,NJ        48 M         31:11.99 10:02 157/307   M45-49:27/45     46.52  
 256.Zahava Picado        Freehold,NM        20 F         31:12.24 10:02 99/382    F20-24:6/15      47.45  
 257.Sheilagh Caufield    Caldwell,NJ        38 F         31:14.36 10:03 100/382   F35-39:15/35     48.42  
 258.Frank Cosenza        Morristown,NJ      59 M         31:23.06 10:06 158/307   M55-59:10/17     50.66  
 259.Dawn Dimasi          West Caldwell,NJ   50 F         31:26.90 10:07 101/382   F50-54:11/28     53.31  
 260.Ellen Duke           North Caldwell,NJ  41 F         31:27.48 10:07 102/382   F40-44:15/51     48.92  
 261.Alexa Devlin         North Caldwell,NJ  11 F         31:28.27 10:07 103/382   F11-14:11/58     52.88  
 262.Donald Stevens       Caldwell,NJ        52 M         31:29.20 10:08 159/307   M50-54:15/26     47.61  
 263.Beth Evegan          Roseland,NJ        33 F         31:30.68 10:08 104/382   F30-34:6/16      47.17  
 264.Teresa Matrisciano   Caldwell,NJ        69 F         31:35.91 10:10 105/382   F65-69:1/4       69.32  
 265.Tj Sparwo            Mendham,NJ         9  M         31:39.87 10:11 160/307   M 1-10:14/58     51.66  
 266.Thomas Sparno        Mendham,NJ         45 M         31:40.29 10:11 161/307   M45-49:28/45     44.76  
 267.Nancy Lamond         Caldwell,NJ        35 F         31:43.79 10:12 106/382   F35-39:16/35     47.10  
 268.Jennifer Jennings    Roseland,NJ        45 F         31:45.97 10:13 107/382   F45-49:20/54     50.00  
 269.Michael Jennings     Roseland,NJ        57 M         31:46.16 10:13 162/307   M55-59:11/17     49.19  
 270.Mike Baldasssare     Glen Ridge,NJ      47 M         31:46.44 10:13 163/307   M45-49:29/45     45.32  
 271.Dennis Marcel        Montclair,NJ       32 M         31:49.34 10:14 164/307   M30-34:8/10      40.86  
 272.Amy Isabel           Essex Fells,NJ     39 F         31:52.87 10:15 108/382   F35-39:17/35     47.69  
 273.John Evangelista     Essex Fells,NJ     47 M         31:57.89 10:17 165/307   M45-49:30/45     45.05  
 274.Joe Shearn           Roseland,NJ        40 M         31:58.34 10:17 166/307   M40-44:20/33     42.69  
 275.Nina Simmons         West Orange,NJ     43 F         32:19.77 10:24 109/382   F40-44:16/51     48.29  
 276.Tammy Garland        Caldwell,NJ        23 F         32:21.60 10:24 110/382   F20-24:7/15      45.74  
 277.Erin Granata         Montville,NJ       23 F         32:21.61 10:24 111/382   F20-24:8/15      45.74  
 278.Molly Kose           Saddle Brook,NJ    25 F         32:26.44 10:26 112/382   F25-29:7/20      45.62  
 279.Matt Glenn           Caldwell,NJ        46 M         32:27.68 10:26 167/307   M45-49:31/45     44.02  
 280.Michele Lascala      Caldwell,NJ        62 F         32:31.41 10:28 113/382   F60-64:1/6       60.51  
 281.Dennis Lascala       Caldwell,NJ        64 M         32:31.42 10:28 168/307   M60-64:8/9       51.11  
 282.Quinton Caravela     Caldwell,NJ        7  M         32:31.58 10:28 169/307   M 1-10:15/58     54.70  
 283.Ethan Schlegel       West Caldwell,NJ   11 M         32:32.25 10:28 170/307   M11-14:19/43     47.01  
 284.James Stevens        West Caldwell,NJ   11 M         32:33.10 10:28 171/307   M11-14:20/43     46.99  
 285.Kenneth Schlegel     West Caldwell,NJ   47 M         32:35.41 10:29 172/307   M45-49:32/45     44.19  
 286.Jennifer Sonnabend   Livingston,NJ      47 F         32:38.33 10:30 114/382   F45-49:21/54     49.62  
 287.Celeste Blenden      Cedar Grove,NJ     48 F         32:39.00 10:30 115/382   F45-49:22/54     50.14  
 288.Spencer Brown        Caldwell,NJ        10 M         32:41.35 10:31 173/307   M 1-10:16/58     48.30  
 289.Ralph Matrisciano    Caldwell,NJ        69 M         32:44.73 10:32 174/307   M65-69:4/9       53.22  
 290.Chris Crean          Caldwell,NJ        52 M         32:47.61 10:33 175/307   M50-54:16/26     45.71  
 291.Gerald Ciciola       West Orange,NJ     49 M         32:52.81 10:34 176/307   M45-49:33/45     44.50  
 292.Seton Shearn         Roseland,NJ        11 F         32:57.07 10:36 116/382   F11-14:12/58     50.50  
 293.Emily Vieira         Brooklyn,NY        34 F         33:02.01 10:37 117/382   F30-34:7/16      45.10  
 294.Levoyer Pierre       Little Falls,NJ    31 M         33:03.44 10:38 177/307   M30-34:9/10      39.21  
 295.Kathleen Ostrowski   West Caldwell,NJ   48 F         33:08.73 10:40 118/382   F45-49:23/54     49.39  
 296.C Orbit              Caldwell,NJ        99 M         33:13.08 10:41 178/307   NO AGE:1/1        0.00  
 297.Richard Trenk        West Orange,NJ     56 M         33:16.10 10:42 179/307   M55-59:12/17     46.58  
 298.Joe Burke            West Caldwell,NJ   72 M         33:20.58 10:43 180/307   M70-74:5/6       54.23  
 299.Joe Ganton           North Caldwell,NJ  9  M         33:21.97 10:44 181/307   M 1-10:17/58     49.03  
 300.Megan Ganton         North Caldwell,NJ  44 F         33:22.36 10:44 119/382   F40-44:17/51     47.17  
 301.John Chun            Lyndhurst,NJ       22 M         33:23.23 10:44 182/307   M20-24:9/9       38.65  
 302.Jamie Blea           Morristown,NJ      22 F         33:27.65 10:46 120/382   F20-24:9/15      44.23  
 303.Jacquelyn Distasi    Madison,NJ         25 F         33:28.36 10:46 121/382   F25-29:8/20      44.22  
 304.Joseph Caravela      Caldwell,NJ        46 M         33:28.44 10:46 183/307   M45-49:34/45     42.69  
 305.Lauren Olivieri      Caldwell,NJ        42 F         33:29.03 10:46 122/382   F40-44:18/51     46.28  
 306.Kate Scozzaro        Parsippany,NJ      25 F         33:31.28 10:47 123/382   F25-29:9/20      44.15  
 307.Margaret Martinetti  Washington Cros,PA 43 F         33:32.21 10:47 124/382   F40-44:19/51     46.56  
 308.Theresa Da Silva     West Caldwell,NJ   24 F         33:32.50 10:47 125/382   F20-24:10/15     44.12  
 309.Lauren Dwyer         Essex Fells,NJ     12 F         33:35.30 10:48 126/382   F11-14:13/58     48.47  
 310.Michaela Smith       North Caldwell,NJ  12 F         33:36.19 10:48 127/382   F11-14:14/58     48.45  
 311.Gina Lenczycki       Bloomfield,NJ      37 F         33:36.82 10:49 128/382   F35-39:18/35     44.79  
 312.Greg Elphinstone     West Caldwell,NJ   55 M         33:41.90 10:50 184/307   M55-59:13/17     45.60  
 313.Jim Kuscin           Roseland,NJ        52 M         33:45.94 10:52 185/307   M50-54:17/26     44.39  
 314.Padriag Stack        Bloomfield,NJ      11 M         33:46.54 10:52 186/307   M11-14:21/43     45.28  
 315.Joanne Van Dien      North Arlington,NJ 54 F         33:47.10 10:52 129/382   F50-54:12/28     52.20  
 316.Kathryn Garden       Caldwell,NJ        23 F         33:50.33 10:53 130/382   F20-24:11/15     43.74  
 317.Mike Crean           Caldwell,NJ        15 M         33:55.30 10:55 187/307   M15-19:9/15      41.04  
 318.Paul Maloney         Caldwell,NJ        55 M U       33:56.49 10:55 188/307   M55-59:14/17     45.27  
 319.Adam Destefano       Essex Fells,NJ     37 M         33:59.77 10:56 189/307   M35-39:15/17     39.27  
 320.Charles Mcnamara     Cedar Grove,NJ     68 M U       34:00.60 10:56 190/307   M65-69:5/9       50.72  
 321.Sadie Goldberg       Montclair,NJ       9  F         34:00.76 10:56 131/382   F 1-10:10/64     51.59  
 322.Debra Rodriguez      Bloomfield,NJ      47 F         34:01.84 10:57 132/382   F45-49:24/54     47.59  
 323.Kim Goldberg         Montclair,NJ       41 F         34:02.14 10:57 133/382   F40-44:20/51     45.22  
 324.Linda Dallariva      West Caldwell,NJ   48 F         34:03.30 10:57 134/382   F45-49:25/54     48.07  
 325.Katelyn Campion      Caldwell,NJ        11 F         34:03.33 10:57 135/382   F11-14:15/58     48.86  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 326.Gianna Ruseski       West Caldwell,NJ   9  F         34:12.35 11:00 136/382   F 1-10:11/64     51.30  
 327.Tom Ruseski          Roseland,NJ        53 M         34:12.50 11:00 191/307   M50-54:18/26     44.18  
 328.Cristina Capone      Nesconset,NY       21 F         34:13.93 11:01 137/382   F20-24:12/15     43.23  
 329.Laurie Szymanski     East Brunswick,NJ  36 F         34:15.19 11:01 138/382   F35-39:19/35     43.78  
 330.Peter Mcnerney       Paterson,NJ        43 M         34:15.49 11:01 192/307   M40-44:21/33     40.75  
 331.Tracy Albano         Essex Fells,NJ     38 F         34:27.92 11:05 139/382   F35-39:20/35     43.89  
 332.Jessica Cline        Caldwell,NJ        24 F         34:31.65 11:06 140/382   F20-24:13/15     42.86  
 333.Robert W Bajkowski   East Hanover,NJ    7  M         34:34.08 11:07 193/307   M 1-10:18/58     51.47  
 334.Deanna Conte         Caldwell,NJ        36 F         34:40.08 11:09 141/382   F35-39:21/35     43.25  
 335.Lukas Conte          Caldwell,NJ        13 M         34:40.36 11:09 194/307   M11-14:22/43     41.83  
 336.Jacob Ballway        West Caldwell,NJ   16 M         34:51.71 11:13 195/307   M15-19:10/15     39.29  
 337.Joseph Lopez         Denville,NJ        37 M         34:55.12 11:14 196/307   M35-39:16/17     38.24  
 338.Eliana Robinson      Caldwell,NJ        39 F         34:55.20 11:14 142/382   F35-39:22/35     43.54  
 339.Vicky Montaney       Chatham,NJ         48 F         35:01.30 11:16 143/382   F45-49:26/54     46.75  
 340.Sarah Garrison       West Caldwell,NJ   14 F         35:07.01 11:18 144/382   F11-14:16/58     44.74  
 341.Melissa Kuscin       Roseland,NJ        20 F         35:07.77 11:18 145/382   F20-24:14/15     42.15  
 342.Melissa Paolella     Springfield,NJ     42 F U       35:09.96 11:19 146/382   F40-44:21/51     44.06  
 343.Mickey Dwyer         Essex Fells,NJ     17 M         35:10.72 11:19 197/307   M15-19:11/15     38.40  
 344.Stephen Brown        Caldwell,NJ        49 M         35:11.49 11:19 198/307   M45-49:35/45     41.57  
 345.Robert L Bajkowski   East Hanover,NJ    52 M         35:11.92 11:19 199/307   M50-54:19/26     42.59  
 346.Mary Sateary         Caldwell,NJ        11 F         35:12.12 11:19 147/382   F11-14:17/58     47.27  
 347.Elizabeth Murray     West Caldwell,NJ   12 F         35:12.74 11:19 148/382   F11-14:18/58     46.23  
 348.Victoria Nufrio      Caldwell,NJ        12 F         35:15.44 11:20 149/382   F11-14:19/58     46.17  
 349.Ginger Nufrio        Caldwell,NJ        49 F         35:15.68 11:20 150/382   F45-49:27/54     46.96  
 350.Lisa Haas            West Caldwell,NJ   51 F         35:25.01 11:23 151/382   F50-54:13/28     47.93  
 351.Marty Buckley        Deerfield Beach,FL 70 F         35:25.21 11:24 152/382   F70-74:1/4       62.85  
 352.Leonardo Palescandol Roseland,NJ        8  M         35:29.36 11:25 200/307   M 1-10:19/58     47.96  
 353.Joshua Ballway       West Caldwell,NJ   18 M         35:30.79 11:25 201/307   M15-19:12/15     37.56  
 354.Ellen Payne          West Caldwell,NJ   45 F         35:31.19 11:25 153/382   F45-49:28/54     44.71  
 355.Mitchel Payne        West Caldwell,NJ   45 M         35:31.38 11:25 202/307   M45-49:36/45     39.91  
 356.Kyle Hahn            North Caldwell,NJ  15 M         35:33.78 11:26 203/307   M15-19:13/15     39.15  
 357.Susan Matrisciano    West Caldwell,NJ   35 F         35:35.39 11:27 154/382   F35-39:23/35     41.99  
 358.Laurie Boucicaut     Clifton,NJ         16 F         35:39.25 11:28 155/382   F15-19:3/10      42.93  
 359.Kristy Cannarella    Lake Hiawatha,NJ   28 F         35:40.55 11:28 156/382   F25-29:10/20     41.48  
 360.Julia Crudele        West Caldwell,NJ   10 F         35:42.01 11:29 157/382   F 1-10:12/64     47.79  
 361.Michael Crudele      West Caldwell,NJ   41 M         35:42.82 11:29 204/307   M40-44:22/33     38.51  
 362.Emily King           Essex Fells,NJ     16 F         35:44.63 11:30 158/382   F15-19:4/10      42.82  
 363.Christopher Crean    Caldwell,NJ        11 M         35:52.40 11:32 205/307   M11-14:23/43     42.64  
 364.Melissa Montanez     West Caldwell,NJ   41 F         35:55.71 11:33 159/382   F40-44:22/51     42.83  
 365.Jennifer Sheahan     East Orange,NJ     43 F         35:55.79 11:33 160/382   F40-44:23/51     43.46  
 366.Jennifer Kuscin      Roseland,NJ        17 F         35:56.57 11:34 161/382   F15-19:5/10      42.06  
 367.Phillip Krupp        Caldwell,NJ        10 M         36:03.77 11:36 206/307   M 1-10:20/58     43.78  
 368.Hailey Devita        North Caldwell,NJ  12 F         36:05.07 11:36 162/382   F11-14:20/58     45.12  
 369.Julia Reif           North Caldwell,NJ  13 F         36:05.38 11:36 163/382   F11-14:21/58     44.26  
 370.Casey Pac            Caldwell,NJ        9  F         36:07.99 11:37 164/382   F 1-10:13/64     48.56  
 371.Linda Swiatek        Verona,NJ          62 F         36:08.75 11:38 165/382   F60-64:2/6       54.45  
 372.Anabella Digiovanni  Caldwell,NJ        8  F         36:09.44 11:38 166/382   F 1-10:14/64     50.09  
 373.Kerry Verrone        Verona,NJ          33 F         36:09.85 11:38 167/382   F30-34:8/16      41.10  
 374.Michael Mastrangelo  Essex Fells,NJ     11 M         36:11.47 11:38 207/307   M 0- 0:1/1       42.26  
 375.Susan Pac            Caldwell,NJ        40 F         36:12.58 11:39 168/382   F40-44:24/51     42.23  
 376.Maggie Wilson        Franklin,NJ        45 F         36:12.78 11:39 169/382   F45-49:29/54     43.86  
 377.Danielle Kohler      Fairfield,NJ       13 F         36:15.24 11:40 170/382   F11-14:22/58     44.06  
 378.Olivia Altiero       Caldwell,NJ        13 F         36:15.79 11:40 171/382   F11-14:23/58     44.05  
 379.Barbara Housel       West Caldwell,NJ   51 F         36:16.23 11:40 172/382   F50-54:14/28     46.80  
 380.Mary Beth Robbins    Riverdale,NJ       59 F         36:16.82 11:40 173/382   F55-59:5/11      51.99  
 381.Karen Jaucian        Clifton,NJ         42 F         36:17.88 11:40 174/382   F40-44:25/51     42.69  
 382.David Taylor         Bellevill,NJ       28 M         36:19.34 11:41 208/307   M25-29:6/7       35.52  
 383.John Nelson King     Essex Fells,NJ     18 M         36:29.89 11:44 209/307   M15-19:14/15     36.55  
 384.Mckayla Horlacher    Plainfield,NJ      10 F         36:32.78 11:45 175/382   F 1-10:15/64     46.68  
 385.Ninah Malleo         West Caldwell,NJ   10 F         36:33.12 11:45 176/382   F 1-10:16/64     46.67  
 386.Kelly Wood           Caldwell,NJ        10 F         36:34.11 11:46 177/382   F 1-10:17/64     46.65  
 387.Elizabeth Conti      Caldwell,NJ        10 F         36:36.71 11:47 178/382   F 1-10:18/64     46.60  
 388.Lauren Mcdonough     New York,NY        28 F         36:39.87 11:48 179/382   F25-29:11/20     40.37  
 389.Tracy Stevens        Caldwell,NJ        26 F         36:40.13 11:48 180/382   F25-29:12/20     40.36  
 390.Campbell Short       West Orange,NJ     7  M         36:41.36 11:48 210/307   M 1-10:21/58     48.50  
 391.Caden Derr           ,                  11 M         36:45.87 11:49 211/307   M11-14:24/43     41.60  
 392.Vincent Maione       Lincoln Park,NJ    7  M         36:47.80 11:50 212/307   M 1-10:22/58     48.36  
 393.Diane Conahan        West Caldwell,NJ   46 F         36:56.46 11:53 181/382   F45-49:30/54     43.40  
 394.Meeghan Salcedo      North Caldwell,NJ  30 F         37:06.20 11:56 182/382   F30-34:9/16      39.90  
 395.Jennifer Knight      North Caldwell,NJ  34 F         37:06.44 11:56 183/382   F30-34:10/16     40.15  
 396.Lauren Hain          North Caldwell,NJ  7  F         37:13.16 11:58 184/382   F 1-10:19/64     50.42  
 397.Danielle Hain        North Caldwell,NJ  41 F         37:13.39 11:58 185/382   F40-44:26/51     41.34  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 398.Christina Gupta      West Orange,NJ     13 F         37:21.45 12:01 186/382   F11-14:24/58     42.76  
 399.Aidan Kelleher       West Caldwell,NJ   6  M         37:27.28 12:03 213/307   M 1-10:23/58     49.92  
 400.Doug Short           West Orange,NJ     47 M         37:27.32 12:03 214/307   M45-49:37/45     38.45  
 401.Joseph Oldroyd  Jr   Caldwell,NJ        10 M         37:28.24 12:03 215/307   M 1-10:24/58     42.13  
 402.Veronica Wertz       Caldwell,NJ        11 F         37:28.29 12:03 187/382   F11-14:25/58     44.41  
 403.Karen Reit           Caldwell,NJ        45 F         37:38.17 12:06 188/382   F45-49:31/54     42.20  
 404.Melissa Jenkins      Caldwell,NJ        37 F         37:42.83 12:08 189/382   F35-39:24/35     39.92  
 405.Lance Jenkins        Caldwell,NJ        7  M         37:43.06 12:08 216/307   M 1-10:25/58     47.17  
 406.Isabella Alberta     West Caldwell,NJ   10 F         37:52.86 12:11 190/382   F 1-10:20/64     45.04  
 407.Joanne Wilcomes      N. Caldwell,NJ     39 F         37:55.06 12:12 191/382   F35-39:25/35     40.10  
 408.Martin Hochbaum      Montclair,NJ       72 M         38:04.19 12:15 217/307   M70-74:6/6       47.50  
 409.Emma Krupp           Caldwell,NJ        11 F         38:05.69 12:15 192/382   F11-14:26/58     43.68  
 410.Carol Cooke          Essex Fells,NJ     52 F         38:06.23 12:15 193/382   F50-54:15/28     45.11  
 411.Siobhan Stack        Bloomfield,NJ      10 F         38:12.19 12:17 194/382   F 1-10:21/64     44.66  
 412.Robert Blenden       Cedar Grove,NJ     52 M         38:13.14 12:18 218/307   M50-54:20/26     39.22  
 413.Anne Gustavsen       Caldwell,NJ        9  F         38:14.20 12:18 195/382   F 1-10:22/64     45.89  
 414.Paul Gustavsen       Caldwell,NJ        44 M         38:17.55 12:19 219/307   M40-44:23/33     36.74  
 415.Madeline Alberta     West Caldwell,NJ   8  F         38:22.05 12:20 196/382   F 1-10:23/64     47.21  
 416.Jennifer Roman       Hoboken,NJ         40 F         38:27.46 12:22 197/382   F40-44:27/51     39.76  
 417.Jenn Chelel          Rockaway,NJ        40 F         38:27.56 12:22 198/382   F40-44:28/51     39.76  
 418.Julia Fernandez      West Caldwell,NJ   12 F         38:29.13 12:23 199/382   F11-14:27/58     42.30  
 419.Peggy Fernandez      West Caldwell,NJ   46 F         38:29.49 12:23 200/382   F45-49:32/54     41.65  
 420.Bryan Rivera         West Caldwell,NJ   10 M         38:29.59 12:23 220/307   M 1-10:26/58     41.01  
 421.Gerard Perillo       West Caldwell,NJ   10 M         38:33.06 12:24 221/307   M 1-10:27/58     40.95  
 422.Jake Linnett         Roseland,NJ        9  M         38:38.73 12:26 222/307   M 1-10:28/58     42.33  
 423.Matthew Mastrangelo  Essex Fells,NJ     8  M         38:39.19 12:26 223/307   M 1-10:29/58     44.03  
 424.Isabel Caravela      Caldwell,NJ        11 F         38:41.85 12:27 201/382   F11-14:28/58     43.00  
 425.Cassidy Brown        Caldwell,NJ        8  F         38:42.51 12:27 202/382   F 1-10:24/64     46.79  
 426.Dianna Linnett       Roseland,NJ        44 F         38:43.03 12:27 203/382   F40-44:29/51     40.66  
 427.Aidan Leborgne       Roseland,NJ        10 M         38:44.79 12:28 224/307   M 1-10:30/58     40.75  
 428.Joanna Jodar         Long Branch,NJ     38 F         38:47.77 12:29 204/382   F35-39:26/35     38.99  
 429.Martin Jodar         Parlin,NJ          69 M U       38:48.03 12:29 225/307   M65-69:6/9       44.92  
 430.Karen Brown          Caldwell,NJ        40 F         38:54.94 12:31 205/382   F40-44:30/51     39.30  
 431.Regina Conlon        North Caldwell,NJ  47 F         38:56.67 12:32 206/382   F45-49:33/54     41.58  
 432.Luca Palescandolo    Roseland,NJ        10 M         39:02.19 12:33 226/307   M 1-10:31/58     40.44  
 433.Rachel Sepe          North Caldwell,NJ  43 F         39:06.35 12:35 207/382   F40-44:31/51     39.93  
 434.Katrina Thervil      Glen Ridge,NJ      41 F         39:20.13 12:39 208/382   F40-44:32/51     39.12  
 435.Katie Mc Gowan       Caldwell,NJ        10 F         39:30.14 12:42 209/382   F 1-10:25/64     43.19  
 436.Marilyn Guarracino   West Caldwell,NJ   47 F         39:31.50 12:43 210/382   F45-49:34/54     40.97  
 437.Jack Colacino        West Caldwell,NJ   7  M         39:31.94 12:43 227/307   M 1-10:32/58     45.01  
 438.Daniella Guarracino  West Caldwell,NJ   10 F         39:32.70 12:43 211/382   F 1-10:26/64     43.14  
 439.Isabella Marinello   West Caldwell,NJ   10 F         39:33.72 12:43 212/382   F 1-10:27/64     43.12  
 440.Clara Francis        Caldwell,NJ        11 F         39:38.71 12:45 213/382   F11-14:29/58     41.97  
 441.Dorian Ricciardi     Caldwell,NJ        11 F         39:38.77 12:45 214/382   F11-14:30/58     41.97  
 442.Emma Robson          West Caldwell,NJ   11 F         39:51.84 12:49 215/382   F11-14:31/58     41.74  
 443.Brianna Delgado      West Caldwell,NJ   11 F         39:53.00 12:50 216/382   F11-14:32/58     41.72  
 444.Matthew Gupta        West Orange,NJ     8  M         40:09.24 12:55 228/307   M 1-10:33/58     42.39  
 445.Ruth Jakata          Florham Park,NJ    39 F         40:10.24 12:55 217/382   F35-39:27/35     37.85  
 446.Theresa Gupta        West Orange,NJ     46 F U       40:14.18 12:57 218/382   F45-49:35/54     39.84  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 447.Dennis Jankowski     North Arlington,NJ 31 M         40:27.67 13:01 229/307   M30-34:10/10     32.04  
 448.Joe Sullivan         Verona,NJ          54 M         40:28.30 13:01 230/307   M50-54:21/26     37.65  
 449.Kelly Sullivan       New Vernon,NJ      27 F         40:28.50 13:01 219/382   F25-29:13/20     36.57  
 450.Megan Campion        Caldwell,NJ        8  F         40:31.50 13:02 220/382   F 1-10:28/64     44.70  
 451.Donna Fiore          Caldwell,NJ        49 F         41:06.08 13:13 221/382   F45-49:36/54     40.29  
 452.Ron Dfiore           Caldwell,NJ        51 M         41:06.36 13:13 231/307   M50-54:22/26     36.17  
 453.Griffin Derr         ,                  7  M         41:07.57 13:14 232/307   M 1-10:34/58     43.26  
 454.Kimberly Derr        Essex Fells,NJ     43 F         41:07.93 13:14 222/382   F40-44:33/51     37.96  
 455.Lauren Pacicco       North Caldwell,NJ  10 F         41:18.84 13:17 223/382   F 1-10:29/64     41.29  
 456.Lauren Brink         Weehawken,NJ       28 F         41:20.26 13:18 224/382   F25-29:14/20     35.80  
 457.Elizabeth Imperial   Westfield,NJ       49 F         41:21.60 13:18 225/382   F45-49:37/54     40.04  
 458.Jennifer Gonzalez    Caldwell,NJ        38 F U       41:35.29 13:23 226/382   F35-39:28/35     36.37  
 459.Liana Gumpl          Caldwell,NJ        7  F         41:35.42 13:23 227/382   F 1-10:30/64     45.12  
 460.Alyssa Rebelo        Keyport,NJ         11 F         41:38.54 13:24 228/382   F11-14:33/58     39.96  
 461.Jack Camporeale      West Caldwell,NJ   7  M         41:46.33 13:26 233/307   M 1-10:35/58     42.60  
 462.Julia Camporeale     West Caldwell,NJ   8  F         41:49.05 13:27 229/382   F 1-10:31/64     43.31  
 463.Benjamin Ballway     West Caldwell,NJ   14 M         41:49.65 13:27 234/307   M11-14:25/43     33.92  
 464.Giacomo Palescandolo Roseland,NJ        13 M         41:51.53 13:28 235/307   M11-14:26/43     34.65  
 465.Michael Dedonato     Montville,NJ       13 M         41:51.63 13:28 236/307   M11-14:27/43     34.65  
 466.Peter Arleo          Caldwell,NJ        13 M         41:54.15 13:29 237/307   M11-14:28/43     34.61  
 467.John O Brien         Roseland,NJ        13 M         42:06.28 13:33 238/307   M11-14:29/43     34.45  
 468.Cal Faherty          West Caldwell,NJ   12 M         42:06.51 13:33 239/307   M11-14:30/43     35.31  
 469.Brandon Negron       Verona,NJ          11 M         42:06.65 13:33 240/307   M11-14:31/43     36.32  
 470.Antonio Ferreira     West Caldwell,NJ   62 M         42:08.33 13:33 241/307   M60-64:9/9       38.74  
 471.Caitlin Caufield     Caldwell,NJ        7  F         42:13.52 13:35 230/382   F 1-10:32/64     44.45  
 472.Kyle Greulich        West Orange,NJ     12 M         42:22.45 13:38 242/307   M11-14:32/43     35.09  
 473.Chris Moreno         Hoboken,NJ         41 M         42:24.93 13:39 243/307   M40-44:24/33     32.42  
 474.Sue Choi             Hoboken,NJ         34 F         42:25.01 13:39 231/382   F30-34:11/16     35.12  
 475.Kaitlyn Koch         Caldwell,NJ        22 F         42:30.32 13:40 232/382   F20-24:15/15     34.82  
 476.Nancy Lentini        West Caldwell,NJ   57 F         42:30.92 13:41 233/382   F55-59:6/11      43.16  
 477.Deborah Hunko        Fairfield,NJ       46 F         42:31.95 13:41 234/382   F45-49:38/54     37.69  
 478.Connor Blanchette    West Caldwell,NJ   10 M         42:39.53 13:43 244/307   M 1-10:36/58     37.01  
 479.Trish Verrone        Verona,NJ          63 F         42:41.43 13:44 235/382   F60-64:3/6       46.78  
 480.Jamie Digiovanni     Caldwell,NJ        36 F         42:41.64 13:44 236/382   F35-39:29/35     35.12  
 481.Matthew Robson       West Caldwell,NJ   10 M         42:49.20 13:46 245/307   M 1-10:37/58     36.87  
 482.John Fladung         Caldwell,NJ        44 M         42:53.65 13:48 246/307   M40-44:25/33     32.80  
 483.Brandon Myers        West Caldwell,NJ   9  M         43:04.82 13:51 247/307   M 1-10:38/58     37.97  
 484.Debra D'allegro      Caldwell,NJ        45 F         43:06.41 13:52 237/382   F45-49:39/54     36.84  
 485.Mike Myers           West Caldwell,NJ   46 M         43:06.62 13:52 248/307   M45-49:38/45     33.14  
 486.Rev Mino Chica       Caldwell,NJ        41 M         43:13.04 13:54 249/307   M40-44:26/33     31.82  
 487.Katelin D'allegro    Caldwell,NJ        16 F         43:16.05 13:55 238/382   F15-19:6/10      35.37  
 488.Margarita Hernandez  Elmwood Park,NJ    47 F         43:16.26 13:55 239/382   F45-49:40/54     37.43  
 489.Sam Boyle            North Caldwell,NJ  7  M         43:25.17 13:58 250/307   M 1-10:39/58     40.98  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 490.Katie Garrison       West Caldwell,NJ   17 F         43:35.38 14:01 240/382   F15-19:7/10      34.68  
 491.Emma Trautfetter     Cedar Grove,NJ     11 F         43:41.12 14:03 241/382   F11-14:34/58     38.09  
 492.Henry Trantfeftes    Cedar Grove,NJ     49 M         43:42.41 14:04 251/307   M45-49:39/45     33.47  
 493.Crystal Harley       Caldwell,NJ        25 F         43:44.86 14:04 242/382   F25-29:15/20     33.83  
 494.Bernadette Alberta   West Caldwell,NJ   46 F         43:46.06 14:05 243/382   F45-49:41/54     36.63  
 495.Samuel Rojas         West Orange,NJ     10 M         43:51.73 14:07 252/307   M 1-10:40/58     35.99  
 496.Nicholas Yanuzzi     Caldwell,NJ        11 M         43:57.87 14:09 253/307   M11-14:33/43     34.79  
 497.Charles Camilleri    Caldwell,NJ        12 M         43:58.67 14:09 254/307   M11-14:34/43     33.81  
 498.Matthew Warren       Livingston,NJ      11 M         44:06.10 14:11 255/307   M11-14:35/43     34.68  
 499.Keri Moran           Caldwell,NJ        33 F         44:35.19 14:21 244/382   F30-34:12/16     33.34  
 500.Leslie Salazar       Bellevill,NJ       28 F         44:38.42 14:22 245/382   F25-29:16/20     33.15  
 501.Sheila Valenti       West Caldwell,NJ   49 F         44:50.31 14:25 246/382   F45-49:42/54     36.93  
 502.Joe Valenti          West Caldwell,NJ   14 M         44:50.68 14:26 256/307   M11-14:36/43     31.64  
 503.Joao Rebelo          Newark,NJ          66 M         44:58.09 14:28 257/307   M65-69:7/9       37.65  
 504.Maria Rebelo         Newark,NJ          60 F         44:58.64 14:28 247/382   F60-64:4/6       42.52  
 505.Marianne Conefrey    Tuckahoe,NY        41 F         45:01.88 14:29 248/382   F40-44:34/51     34.17  
 506.Elizabeth Conlon     North Caldwell,NJ  75 F         45:03.13 14:30 249/382   F75-79:1/4       53.83  
 507.Elizabeth Conlon     Tuckahoe,NY        75 F         45:03.61 14:30 250/382   F75-79:2/4       53.82  
 508.Stephen Scipione     Caldwell,NJ        44 M         45:04.21 14:30 258/307   M40-44:27/33     31.22  
 509.Anthony Camilleri    Caldwell,NJ        52 M         45:17.20 14:34 259/307   M50-54:23/26     33.10  
 510.Alyssa Mielnicki     West Orange,NJ     11 F         45:19.20 14:35 251/382   F11-14:35/58     36.72  
 511.Bridget Sateary      Caldwell,NJ        44 F         45:56.19 14:47 252/382   F40-44:35/51     34.27  
 512.Luke Lauri           Caldwell,NJ        7  M         46:22.95 14:55 260/307   M 1-10:41/58     38.36  
 513.Micaela Healy        West Caldwell,NJ   7  F         46:24.42 14:56 253/382   F 1-10:33/64     40.44  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 514.Jordan Gruzas        Caldwell,NJ        5  M         46:37.62 15:00 261/307   M 1-10:42/58     42.39  
 515.Francine Lauri       Caldwell,NJ        44 F         46:39.52 15:01 254/382   F40-44:36/51     33.74  
 516.Natalie Steel        Little Falls,NJ    28 F         46:53.53 15:05 255/382   F25-29:17/20     31.56  
 517.Lexi Hain            North Caldwell,NJ  6  F         47:23.94 15:15 256/382   F 1-10:34/64     41.20  
 518.Andrew Hain          North Caldwell,NJ  41 M         47:23.95 15:15 262/307   M40-44:28/33     29.01  
 519.Carolina Weber       West Caldwell,NJ   36 F         47:48.59 15:23 257/382   F35-39:30/35     31.36  
 520.Steven Weber         West Caldwell,NJ   6  M         47:48.64 15:23 263/307   M 1-10:43/58     39.11  
 521.Coriann Cannarella   Sea Girt,NJ        32 F         47:50.68 15:23 258/382   F30-34:13/16     31.01  
 522.Maria Alvarez-ballwa West Caldwell,NJ   51 F         47:51.57 15:24 259/382   F50-54:16/28     35.47  
 523.Rachel D'allegro     Caldwell,NJ        13 F         47:55.66 15:25 260/382   F11-14:36/58     33.33  
 524.Sydney Shearn        Roseland,NJ        13 F         47:55.71 15:25 261/382   F11-14:37/58     33.33  
 525.Carly Frank          West Caldwell,NJ   7  F         47:56.18 15:25 262/382   F 1-10:35/64     39.15  
 526.Justin Torlucci      Cedar Grove,NJ     17 M         47:58.23 15:26 264/307   M15-19:15/15     28.16  
 527.Domenick Delguercio  Roseland,NJ        14 M         47:58.71 15:26 265/307   M11-14:37/43     29.58  
 528.Barbara Rohde        Clifton,NJ         67 F         47:58.73 15:26 263/382   F65-69:2/4       44.23  
 529.Emily Gagliostro     Verona,NJ          17 F         47:59.63 15:26 264/382   F15-19:8/10      31.50  
 530.Christopher Williams Caldwell,NJ        56 M         47:59.80 15:26 266/307   M55-59:15/17     32.29  
 531.Amy Williams         Caldwell,NJ        45 F         47:59.89 15:26 265/382   F45-49:43/54     33.09  
 532.Rick Sabatini        Bloomfield,NJ      52 M         48:00.15 15:26 267/307   M50-54:24/26     31.23  
 533.Billy Mielnicki      West Orange,NJ     9  M         48:01.02 15:27 268/307   M 1-10:44/58     34.07  
 534.Melissa Bien         Cedar Grove,NJ     30 F         48:03.20 15:27 266/382   F30-34:14/16     30.81  
 535.Elizabeth Blenden    Cedar Grove,NJ     8  F         48:03.80 15:28 267/382   F 1-10:36/64     37.69  
 536.Lindsey Hain         North Caldwell,NJ  6  F         48:03.93 15:28 268/382   F 1-10:37/64     40.63  
 537.Ashley Rohde         North Caldwell,NJ  6  F         48:36.37 15:38 269/382   F 1-10:38/64     40.18  
 538.Chris Rohde          North Caldwell,NJ  43 M         48:36.66 15:38 269/307   M40-44:29/33     28.72  
 539.Caramia Oliveri      Caldwell,NJ        8  F         48:41.82 15:40 270/382   F 1-10:39/64     37.19  
 540.Sophia Gause         West Caldwell,NJ   8  F         48:43.14 15:40 271/382   F 1-10:40/64     37.18  
 541.Natalie Maione       Lincoln Park,NJ    8  F         48:43.22 15:40 272/382   F 1-10:41/64     37.18  
 542.Carminie Oliveri     Caldwell,NJ        45 M         48:43.24 15:40 270/307   M45-49:40/45     29.10  
 543.Ava Racioppi         West Orange,NJ     8  F         48:43.63 15:40 273/382   F 1-10:42/64     37.17  
 544.Ken Racioppi         West Orange,NJ     46 M         48:44.15 15:41 271/307   M45-49:41/45     29.32  
 545.Lisa Sullivan        Morristown,NJ      30 F         48:47.81 15:42 274/382   F30-34:15/16     30.34  
 546.Kelly Norton         Caldwell,NJ        12 F         49:03.27 15:47 275/382   F11-14:38/58     33.19  
 547.Maura Mulvihill      West Caldwell,NJ   12 F         49:05.05 15:47 276/382   F11-14:39/58     33.17  
 548.Luciana Delguercio   Roseland,NJ        13 F         49:05.30 15:47 277/382   F11-14:40/58     32.54  
 549.Valerie Mielnicki    West Orange,NJ     13 F         49:05.35 15:47 278/382   F11-14:41/58     32.54  
 550.Michele Sweeney      Bellevill,NJ       43 F         49:10.18 15:49 279/382   F40-44:37/51     31.75  
 551.Roy Macaluso         North Caldwell,NJ  51 M         49:10.99 15:49 272/307   M50-54:25/26     30.23  
 552.Lucia Macaluso       North Caldwell,NJ  51 F         49:11.68 15:50 280/382   F50-54:17/28     34.50  
 553.Faith Waldron        Caldwell,NJ        13 F         49:20.39 15:52 281/382   F11-14:42/58     32.37  
 554.Michael Lott         West Caldwell,NJ   12 M         49:20.40 15:52 273/307   M11-14:38/43     30.14  
 555.Joe Dedonato         Montville,NJ       56 M         49:25.96 15:54 274/307   M55-59:16/17     31.35  
 556.Maria Carroll        West Caldwell,NJ   51 F         49:26.51 15:54 282/382   F50-54:18/28     34.33  
 557.Diane Weinstein      Fairfield,NJ       50 F         49:26.80 15:54 283/382   F50-54:19/28     33.90  
 558.Briyana Horlacher    Plainfield,NJ      12 F         49:32.06 15:56 284/382   F11-14:43/58     32.87  
 559.Angelo Delguercio    Roseland,NJ        9  M         49:33.35 15:56 275/307   M 1-10:45/58     33.01  
 560.Cecilia Mckiernan    West Orange,NJ     11 F         49:39.48 15:58 285/382   F11-14:44/58     33.51  

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 561.Sara Lopes           West Caldwell,NJ   4  F         49:56.10 16:04 286/382   F 1-10:43/64     40.88  
 562.Ana Lopes            N Arlington,NJ     34 F         49:56.15 16:04 287/382   F30-34:16/16     29.83  
 563.Antonio Lopes        N Arlington,NJ     36 M         49:56.27 16:04 276/307   M35-39:17/17     26.55  
 564.Maria Ferreira       West Caldwell,NJ   57 F         49:57.23 16:04 288/382   F55-59:7/11      36.74  
 565.Virginia Weber       West Caldwell,NJ   36 F         49:59.47 16:05 289/382   F35-39:31/35     30.00  
 566.Paula Vuksic         Wycoff,NJ          45 F         50:00.11 16:05 290/382   F45-49:44/54     31.76  
 567.Callie Mayes         Caldwell,NJ        5  F         50:00.90 16:05 291/382   F 1-10:44/64     40.82  
 568.Frances Norand       Caldwell,NJ        51 F         50:01.79 16:06 292/382   F50-54:20/28     33.93  
 569.Joann Kennedy        Roseland,NJ        46 F         50:11.25 16:09 293/382   F45-49:45/54     31.94  
 570.Kathi Frank          West Caldwell,NJ   49 F         50:11.69 16:09 294/382   F45-49:46/54     32.99  
 571.Julia Delgado        West Caldwell,NJ   54 F         50:11.74 16:09 295/382   F50-54:21/28     35.13  
 572.Jack Santoro         West Caldwell,NJ   11 M         50:21.00 16:12 277/307   M11-14:39/43     30.38  
 573.Alfred Pacicco       North Caldwell,NJ  10 M         50:31.92 16:15 278/307   M 1-10:46/58     31.24  
 574.Nicholas Weinstein   Fairfield,NJ       9  M         50:32.14 16:15 279/307   M 1-10:47/58     32.37  
 575.Elena Tyndall        North Caldwell,NJ  10 F         50:37.35 16:17 296/382   F 1-10:45/64     33.70  
 576.Tracey Butler        Essex Fells,NJ     50 F         50:41.55 16:18 297/382   F50-54:22/28     33.07  
 577.Anthony Valerci      Surf City,NJ       47 M         50:43.22 16:19 280/307   M45-49:42/45     28.39  
 578.Lorenzo Palescandolo Roseland,NJ        5  M         50:46.62 16:20 281/307   M 1-10:48/58     38.93  
 579.Maddalena Palescando Roseland,NJ        45 F         50:46.99 16:20 298/382   F45-49:47/54     31.27  
 580.Carol Crump          West Caldwell,NJ   99 F         50:57.46 16:24 299/382   NO AGE:1/2        0.00  
 581.Julia Kelleher       West Caldwell,NJ   7  F         51:04.87 16:26 300/382   F 1-10:46/64     36.74  
 582.Thomas Kelleher      West Caldwell,NJ   47 M         51:11.42 16:28 282/307   M45-49:43/45     28.13  
 583.Tj Sepe              North Caldwell,NJ  8  M         51:16.47 16:30 283/307   M 1-10:49/58     33.20  
 584.Chris Sepe           North Caldwell,NJ  42 M         51:20.49 16:31 284/307   M40-44:30/33     26.99  
 585.Nicole Sepe          North Caldwell,NJ  9  F         51:20.49 16:31 301/382   F 1-10:47/64     34.18  
 586.Maria Lopez          Caldwell,NJ        58 F         51:38.84 16:37 302/382   F55-59:8/11      36.02  
 587.William Hegney       Caldwell,NJ        46 M         52:10.31 16:47 285/307   M45-49:44/45     27.39  
 588.Kayleigh Wildt       Astoria,NY         25 F         52:16.50 16:49 303/382   F25-29:18/20     28.31  
 589.Marlene Bernardi     Brigantine,NJ      99 F         52:17.71 16:49 304/382   NO AGE:2/2        0.00  
 590.Alexandra Arleo      Caldwell,NJ        15 F         52:20.42 16:50 305/382   F15-19:9/10      29.61  
 591.Victoria Perillo     West Caldwell,NJ   13 F         52:20.61 16:50 306/382   F11-14:45/58     30.51  
 592.Nick Wegman          Caldwell,NJ        27 M         52:37.70 16:56 286/307   M25-29:7/7       24.51  
 593.Nicole Cannone       Caldwell,NJ        27 F         52:38.25 16:56 307/382   F25-29:19/20     28.12  
 594.Amy Wegman           Caldwell,NJ        26 F         52:38.76 16:56 308/382   F25-29:20/20     28.11  
 595.Mauri Wegman         Caldwell,NJ        56 F         52:42.72 16:57 309/382   F55-59:9/11      34.35  

17:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 596.Jake Aranowitz       Roseland,NJ        9  M         52:56.55 17:02 287/307   M 1-10:50/58     30.90  
 597.Dennise Sanchez      Hackensack,NJ      53 F         53:02.98 17:04 310/382   F50-54:23/28     32.82  
 598.Kristine Hoodiman    West Milford,NJ    64 F         53:05.20 17:05 311/382   F60-64:5/6       38.18  
 599.Stephanie Aranowitz  Roseland,NJ        42 F         53:07.80 17:06 312/382   F40-44:38/51     29.17  
 600.Sue Healy            West Caldwell,NJ   46 F         53:22.77 17:10 313/382   F45-49:48/54     30.03  
 601.Lisa Carroll         West Caldwell,NJ   50 F         53:24.19 17:11 314/382   F50-54:24/28     31.39  
 602.Victoria Castiglione West Caldwell,NJ   14 F         53:38.93 17:16 315/382   F11-14:46/58     29.29  
 603.Ciara Negron         Verona,NJ          14 F         53:39.45 17:16 316/382   F11-14:47/58     29.28  
 604.Mary Ellen Sullivan  New Vernon,NJ      53 F         54:41.74 17:36 317/382   F50-54:25/28     31.83  
 605.Nicola Cosenza       Morristown,NJ      58 F         54:42.99 17:36 318/382   F55-59:10/11     34.00  
 606.Jose Castillo        Verona,NJ          40 M         55:26.61 17:50 288/307   M40-44:31/33     24.62  
 607.Isabella Castillo    Verona,NJ          9  F         55:26.70 17:50 319/382   F 1-10:48/64     31.65  
 608.Erica Cerbasio       Caldwell,NJ        13 F         55:31.17 17:52 320/382   F11-14:48/58     28.77  
 609.Anne Stiff           Roseland,NJ        62 F         55:35.03 17:53 321/382   F60-64:6/6       35.41  
 610.Margaret Cassini     Florham Park,NJ    76 F         55:35.59 17:53 322/382   F75-79:3/4       44.41  
 611.Susan Cerbasio       West Caldwell,NJ   52 F         55:36.92 17:54 323/382   F50-54:26/28     30.91  

18:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 612.Jake Gruzas          Caldwell,NJ        8  M         56:01.70 18:01 289/307   M 1-10:51/58     30.38  
 613.Rebecca Velez        West Orange,NJ     5  F         56:02.33 18:02 324/382   F 1-10:49/64     36.43  
 614.Israel Rojas         West Orange,NJ     69 M         56:05.17 18:03 290/307   M65-69:8/9       31.07  
 615.Sandra Velez         West Orange,NJ     39 F         56:05.26 18:03 325/382   F35-39:32/35     27.11  
 616.Patricia Bajkowski   East Hanover,NJ    48 F         56:15.10 18:06 326/382   F45-49:49/54     29.10  
 617.Bridget Castano      Caldwell,NJ        8  F         56:24.60 18:09 327/382   F 1-10:50/64     32.11  
 618.Elias Velez          West Orange,NJ     7  M         56:24.79 18:09 291/307   M 1-10:52/58     31.54  
 619.Teresa Kelleher      West Caldwell,NJ   39 F         56:47.79 18:16 328/382   F35-39:33/35     26.77  
 620.Laura Short          West Orange,NJ     41 F         56:47.98 18:16 329/382   F40-44:39/51     27.09  
 621.Eileen Blanchette    West Caldwell,NJ   42 F         57:02.07 18:21 330/382   F40-44:40/51     27.17  
 622.Morgan Blanchette    West Caldwell,NJ   6  F         57:02.75 18:21 331/382   F 1-10:51/64     34.23  
 623.Kristi Castano       Caldwell,NJ        42 F         57:03.30 18:21 332/382   F40-44:41/51     27.16  
 624.Kara Castano         Caldwell,NJ        5  F         57:03.89 18:21 333/382   F 1-10:52/64     35.77  
 625.Julia Rodano         Verona,NJ          11 F         57:15.02 18:25 334/382   F11-14:49/58     29.07  
 626.Janet Gruzas         Caldwell,NJ        40 F         57:26.25 18:29 335/382   F40-44:42/51     26.62  
 627.Gianna Crocco        West Caldwell,NJ   13 F         57:26.29 18:29 336/382   F11-14:50/58     27.81  
 628.Isabella Trocino     Livingston,NJ      11 F         57:34.70 18:31 337/382   F11-14:51/58     28.90  
 629.Jennifer Boyle       North Caldwell,NJ  47 F         57:42.33 18:34 338/382   F45-49:50/54     28.06  
 630.Owen Mulvihill       West Caldwell,NJ   8  M         57:44.68 18:35 292/307   M 1-10:53/58     29.48  
 631.Samantha Pagliuca    Fairfield,NJ       14 F         58:08.52 18:42 339/382   F11-14:52/58     27.03  
 632.Helaine Hirschhorn   Basking Ridge,NJ   53 F         58:21.99 18:47 340/382   F50-54:27/28     29.83  
 633.Allison Casas        West Caldwell,NJ   46 F         58:22.64 18:47 341/382   F45-49:51/54     27.46  
 634.Evan Casas           West Caldwell,NJ   12 M         58:23.74 18:47 293/307   M11-14:40/43     25.46  
 635.Linda Julian         Roseland,NJ        53 F         58:27.85 18:49 342/382   F50-54:28/28     29.78  
 636.Brittney Martinez    Newark,NJ          14 F         58:34.72 18:51 343/382   F11-14:53/58     26.82  
 637.Ysabelle Francisco   West Caldwell,NJ   11 F         58:45.54 18:54 344/382   F11-14:54/58     28.32  
 638.Sophie Wysocki       Caldwell,NJ        11 F         58:47.00 18:55 345/382   F11-14:55/58     28.31  
 639.Jane Finney          Millburn,NJ        7  F         58:53.60 18:57 346/382   F 1-10:53/64     31.87  
 640.Elle Pothalamury     Cedar Grove,NJ     5  F         58:56.25 18:58 347/382   F 1-10:54/64     34.64  
 641.Debbie Mathew        Cedar Grove,NJ     36 F         58:56.76 18:58 348/382   F35-39:34/35     25.44  
 642.Ava Pothalamury      Cedar Grove,NJ     7  F         58:57.45 18:58 349/382   F 1-10:55/64     31.83  
 643.Jeannine Crocco      West Caldwell,NJ   41 F         59:00.88 18:59 350/382   F40-44:43/51     26.08  

19:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 644.Catherine Grod       Little Falls,NJ    67 F U       59:03.03 19:00 351/382   F65-69:3/4       35.93  
 645.Stephen Grod         Little Falls,NJ    66 M U       59:04.30 19:00 294/307   M65-69:9/9       28.66  
 646.Patricia Flaherty    North Caldwell,NJ  67 F         59:04.54 19:00 352/382   F65-69:4/4       35.92  
 647.Ann Dassing          Caldwell,NJ        56 F         59:34.21 19:10 353/382   F55-59:11/11     30.39  
 648.Anthony Randazzo     North Caldwell,NJ  52 M         59:34.58 19:10 295/307   M50-54:26/26     25.16  
 649.Christen Stefanelli  Caldwell,NJ        13 F         59:36.33 19:11 354/382   F11-14:56/58     26.80  
 650.Brielle Rapsas       West Caldwell,NJ   14 F         59:36.50 19:11 355/382   F11-14:57/58     26.36  
 651.Alexa Camerino       Caldwell,NJ        11 F         59:39.44 19:12 356/382   F11-14:58/58     27.89  
 652.Danielle Rapsas      West Caldwell,NJ   10 F         59:39.56 19:12 357/382   F 1-10:56/64     28.60  
 653.Molly Appio          Caldwell,NJ        10 F         59:43.12 19:13 358/382   F 1-10:57/64     28.57  
 654.Declan Mckiernan     West Orange,NJ     7  M         59:58.29 19:18 296/307   M 1-10:54/58     29.67  
 655.Joe Catena           Roseland,NJ        7  M       1:00:09.26 19:21 297/307   M 1-10:55/58     29.58  
 656.Christopher Wysocki  Caldwell,NJ        55 M       1:00:15.11 19:23 298/307   M55-59:17/17     25.50  
 657.Clara Catena         West Orange,NJ     74 F       1:00:16.52 19:23 359/382   F70-74:2/4       39.53  
 658.Pamela Francisco     West Caldwell,NJ   38 F       1:00:51.01 19:35 360/382   F35-39:35/35     24.86  
 659.Briana Martinez      Newark,NJ          15 F       1:01:18.19 19:43 361/382   F15-19:10/10     25.28  
 660.Monique Bautista     Newark,NJ          40 F       1:01:18.31 19:43 362/382   F40-44:44/51     24.94  
 661.Geralyn Rodano       Verona,NJ          49 F       1:01:37.03 19:49 363/382   F45-49:52/54     26.88  
 662.Lauren Hoffman       West Caldlwell,NJ  7  F       1:01:41.01 19:51 364/382   F 1-10:58/64     30.43  
 663.Marcella Santoro     West Caldwell,NJ   41 F       1:01:45.51 19:52 365/382   F40-44:45/51     24.92  
 664.Katherine Gupta      West Orange,NJ     8  F       1:01:48.54 19:53 366/382   F 1-10:59/64     29.30  
 665.Katie King           Essex Fells,NJ     9  F       1:01:58.29 19:56 367/382   F 1-10:60/64     28.32  
 666.Jennifer Hoffman     West Caldlwell,NJ  40 F       1:01:59.56 19:57 368/382   F40-44:46/51     24.67  
 667.Michele Gause        West Caldwell,NJ   40 F       1:02:02.09 19:57 369/382   F40-44:47/51     24.65  
 668.Bridget Mulvihill    West Caldwell,NJ   5  F       1:02:05.93 19:59 370/382   F 1-10:61/64     32.87  
 669.Julia Gilvey         Caldwell,NJ        7  F       1:02:06.56 19:59 371/382   F 1-10:62/64     30.22  

20:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 670.Jane Mulvihill       West Caldwell,NJ   43 F       1:02:15.12 20:02 372/382   F40-44:48/51     25.08  
 671.Tish Gilvey          Caldwell,NJ        72 F       1:02:19.07 20:03 373/382   F70-74:3/4       36.94  
 672.Cathleen Appio       Caldwell,NJ        42 F       1:02:22.35 20:04 374/382   F40-44:49/51     24.84  
 673.Mason Appio          Caldwell,NJ        6  M       1:02:22.96 20:04 299/307   M 1-10:56/58     29.97  
 674.Monika Krupp         Caldwell,NJ        42 F       1:03:09.87 20:19 375/382   F40-44:50/51     24.53  
 675.Nathan Krupp         Caldwell,NJ        6  M       1:03:16.74 20:21 300/307   M 1-10:57/58     29.55  
 676.Chris Mulvihill      West Caldwell,NJ   43 M       1:03:29.29 20:26 301/307   M40-44:32/33     21.99  
 677.Jadyn Horlacher      Plainfield,NJ      6  F       1:03:29.79 20:26 376/382   F 1-10:63/64     30.75  

21:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 678.Matt Ganton          North Caldwell,NJ  11 M       1:06:14.05 21:19 302/307   M11-14:41/43     23.09  
 679.Harry Ganton         Verona,NJ          12 M       1:06:14.30 21:19 303/307   M11-14:42/43     22.45  
 680.Nora Maloney         Bloomfield,NJ      8  F       1:06:54.34 21:32 377/382   F 1-10:64/64     27.07  
 681.Robert Maloney       Bloomfield,NJ      42 M       1:06:54.43 21:32 304/307   M40-44:33/33     20.71  
 682.Jennifer Kelly-malon Bloomfield,NJ      43 F       1:06:54.77 21:32 378/382   F40-44:51/51     23.33  
 683.Dawn Rapsas          West Caldwell,NJ   48 F       1:08:04.60 21:54 379/382   F45-49:53/54     24.05  
 684.Michael Rapsas       West Caldwell,NJ   10 M       1:08:04.93 21:54 305/307   M 1-10:58/58     23.19  
 685.Vincent Rapsas       West Caldwell,NJ   48 M       1:08:05.36 21:54 306/307   M45-49:45/45     21.32  

22:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 686.Julianne Ganton      Verona,NJ          46 F       1:09:37.13 22:24 380/382   F45-49:54/54     23.03  
 687.Matthew Pszcola      West Caldwell,NJ   11 M       1:10:08.03 22:34 307/307   M11-14:43/43     21.81  
 688.Frances Sullivan     Avon,NJ            74 F       1:10:16.79 22:37 381/382   F70-74:4/4       33.90  
 689.Joan Sullivan        Teaneck,NJ         77 F       1:10:32.49 22:42 382/382   F75-79:4/4       35.65  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
TRINITY ACADEMY 5K REINDEER RUN TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.William Washer       Ogdensburg,NJ      27 M         U  787   16:33.22   5:20
   2.Justin Scheid        Sparta,NJ          28 M         U  779   16:34.49   5:20
   3.Daniel Galiato       Little Falls,NJ    39 M            744   18:35.77   5:59
   4.Michael Pabst        West Caldwell,NJ   16 M            506   18:42.11   6:01
   5.Andy Vogel           Roseland,NJ        40 M            663   18:55.34   6:05
   6.Sergio Cano          Kearny,NJ          49 M             92   19:13.89   6:11
   7.Andy Manning         Montclair,NJ       48 M            831   19:38.23   6:19
   8.Patrick Sullivan     Hamburg,NJ         26 M            623   19:48.01   6:22
   9.Steven Sateary       Caldwell,NJ        48 M            585   20:00.78   6:26
  10.Jack Linehan         Glen Ridge,NJ      15 M            800   20:02.27   6:27
TRINITY ACADEMY 5K REINDEER RUN TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Aya Leitz            Jersey City,NJ     36 F         U  402   21:25.52   6:54
   2.Delphine Francois    Spring Valley,NY   31 F            248   21:47.67   7:01
   3.Christine Baldes     Caldwell,NJ        43 F            846   21:52.22   7:02
   4.Aileen O'rourke      Cedar Grove,NJ     49 F            501   22:09.40   7:08
   5.Desirae Symons       Bloomfield,NJ      28 F         U  801   22:09.68   7:08
   6.Mona Jha             Montclair,NJ       49 F            351   22:47.45   7:20
   7.Patricia Boyd        Brooklyn,NY        43 F             54   23:10.06   7:27
   8.Tricia Macevoy       Essex Fells,NJ     38 F            422   23:16.55   7:29
   9.Kristine Checchetto  Caldwell,NJ        37 F            127   23:19.18   7:30
  10.Sue Cecere           Essex Fells,NJ     47 F            123   23:34.19   7:35
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
TRINITY ACADEMY 5K REINDEER RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Andy Vogel           Roseland,NJ        40 M            663   18:55.34   6:05
   2.Sergio Cano          Kearny,NJ          49 M             92   19:13.89   6:11
   3.Andy Manning         Montclair,NJ       48 M            831   19:38.23   6:19
   4.Steven Sateary       Caldwell,NJ        48 M            585   20:00.78   6:26
   5.Karl Leitz           Jersey City,NJ     47 M         U  403   20:13.91   6:31
   6.Blas Mederos         West New York,NJ   56 M         U  459   20:23.64   6:34
   7.John Doyle           East Hanover,NJ    53 M         U  799   20:26.23   6:35
   8.Ed Kavanagh          Saddle Brook,NJ    56 M         U  358   20:27.79   6:35
   9.Darren Albano        Essex Fells,NJ     42 M              3   20:28.92   6:36
  10.Gary Francis         Caldwell,NJ        45 M            768   20:40.02   6:39
TRINITY ACADEMY 5K REINDEER RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Christine Baldes     Caldwell,NJ        43 F            846   21:52.22   7:02
   2.Aileen O'rourke      Cedar Grove,NJ     49 F            501   22:09.40   7:08
   3.Mona Jha             Montclair,NJ       49 F            351   22:47.45   7:20
   4.Patricia Boyd        Brooklyn,NY        43 F             54   23:10.06   7:27
   5.Sue Cecere           Essex Fells,NJ     47 F            123   23:34.19   7:35
   6.Suzanne Adams        Essex Fells,NJ     40 F            726   23:51.00   7:41
   7.Kathy Canale         West Caldwell,NJ   47 F             88   24:23.65   7:51
   8.Susan Mello          Essex Fells,NJ     49 F         U  813   24:23.74   7:51
   9.Jacqueline Ogilvie   Glen Ridge,NJ      48 F            494   24:29.12   7:53
  10.Deirdre Pasquarelli  West Caldwell,NJ   43 F            767   24:40.07   7:56

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

TRINITY ACADEMY 5K REINDEER RUN    MALE 10 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Lucas Lattimer       West Caldwell,NJ   9  M   49       398   23:06.28   7:26   70.80%
   2.Ben Lattimer         West Caldwell,NJ   7  M   55       396   23:21.97   7:31   76.15%
   3.Trey Trafford        West Caldwell,NJ   10 M   70       809   23:59.64   7:43   65.80%
   4.Sean Payne           West Caldwell,NJ   9  M   87       851   24:42.24   7:57   66.22%
   5.Alexis Mollet        Caldwell,NJ        10 M   96       468   25:21.23   8:10   62.27%
   6.Skyler Francois      Spring Valley,NY   6  M  118       249   26:26.84   8:31   70.70%
   7.Alexander Blenden    Cedar Grove,NJ     10 M  123        45   26:34.91   8:33   59.39%
   8.Brian Hoffmann       Ringwood,NJ        8  M  153       327   27:55.54   8:59   60.95%
   9.Dylan Coyle          Caldwell,NJ        10 M  181       159   28:34.92   9:12   55.24%
  10.Justin Smith         North Caldwell,NJ  9  M  196       603   29:01.34   9:20   56.36%


TRINITY ACADEMY 5K REINDEER RUN    FEMALE 10 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kate Quinn           West Caldwell,NJ   9  F  126       734   26:36.69   8:34   65.94%
   2.Erin Mccann          Caldwell,NJ        10 F  159       449   28:01.60   9:01   60.87%
   3.Lauren Bohrer        Caldwell,NJ        9  F  162       836   28:10.61   9:04   62.28%
   4.Lauren Morganlander  Montclair,NJ       9  F  165       474   28:12.75   9:05   62.20%
   5.Kate Mastrangelo     Roseland,NJ        10 F  192       834   28:56.26   9:19   58.96%
   6.Grace Szostak        Caldwell,NJ        7  F  211       783   29:43.28   9:34   63.14%
   7.Brynn Caufield       Caldwell,NJ        10 F  233       119   30:39.96   9:52   55.63%
   8.Clare Mulvihill      West Caldwell,NJ   10 F  234       479   30:40.02   9:52   55.63%
   9.Teagan Quinn         West Caldwell,NJ   7  F  248       735   30:59.65   9:59   60.55%
  10.Sadie Goldberg       Montclair,NJ       9  F  321       281   34:00.76  10:57   51.59%


TRINITY ACADEMY 5K REINDEER RUN    MALE AGES 11 TO 14
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jack Winkelreid      Morristown,NJ      14 M   46       797   23:00.20   7:24   61.69%
   2.Jake Magaldi         Upper Montclair,NJ 12 M   75       717   24:17.95   7:49   61.20%
   3.James Conti          Caldwell,NJ        12 M   88       150   24:42.30   7:57   60.19%
   4.Jack Snyder          Montclair,NJ       12 M   97    U  812   25:21.89   8:10   58.63%
   5.Luke Defilippo       Pine Brook,NJ      12 M  110       792   25:56.23   8:21   57.33%
   6.Griffin Gudaitis     Caldwell,NJ        14 M  113       298   26:17.49   8:28   53.97%
   7.Alexander Gudaitis   Caldwell,NJ        11 M  122       297   26:34.46   8:33   57.56%
   8.Ryan Stevens         West Caldwell,NJ   13 M  124       614   26:36.06   8:34   54.52%
   9.Dj Dangler           West Orange,NJ     12 M  129       187   26:49.32   8:38   55.44%
  10.Benjamin Endersby    Caldwell,NJ        11 M  132       224   26:52.73   8:39   56.90%


TRINITY ACADEMY 5K REINDEER RUN    FEMALE AGES 11 TO 14
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Emma Evangelista     Essex Fells,NJ     13 F   90       226   24:47.42   7:59   64.43%
   2.Lily Coyle           Caldwell,NJ        12 F  125       163   26:36.10   8:34   61.20%
   3.Charlee Alberta      West Caldwell,NJ   12 F  171         6   28:20.44   9:07   57.44%
   4.Isabella Camerino    Caldwell,NJ        11 F  205        77   29:33.82   9:31   56.29%
   5.Elizabeth Payne      West Caldwell,NJ   11 F  206       850   29:33.88   9:31   56.28%
   6.Emily Dallariva      West Caldwell,NJ   12 F  216       182   29:54.63   9:38   54.43%
   7.Grace Barrett        Caldwell,NJ        14 F  231       777   30:37.77   9:51   51.30%
   8.Alexandra Shamosh    Neptune City,NJ    12 F  236       839   30:42.87   9:53   53.00%
   9.Sophia Ricci         Caldwell,NJ        14 F  244       554   30:55.46   9:57   50.81%
  10.Gillian Dimasi       West Caldwell,NJ   14 F  252       212   31:06.95  10:01   50.50%


TRINITY ACADEMY 5K REINDEER RUN    MALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Michael Pabst        West Caldwell,NJ   16 M    4       506   18:42.11   6:01   73.23%
   2.Jack Linehan         Glen Ridge,NJ      15 M   10       800   20:02.27   6:27   69.48%
   3.Matthew Meehan       West Caldwell,NJ   17 M   14       461   20:26.93   6:35   66.06%
   4.Jake Evangelista     Essex Fells,NJ     15 M   32       227   22:01.73   7:05   63.20%
   5.Jason Coyle          Caldwell,NJ        15 M   33       160   22:04.59   7:06   63.06%
   6.Nick Meehan          West Caldwell,NJ   15 M   48       462   23:04.06   7:25   60.35%
   7.Steven Ferrarese     West Caldwell,NJ   15 M   64       746   23:46.02   7:39   58.58%
   8.Nicholas Scafidi     West Orange,NJ     15 M  114       586   26:19.16   8:28   52.90%
   9.Mike Crean           Caldwell,NJ        15 M  317       167   33:55.30  10:55   41.04%
  10.Jacob Ballway        West Caldwell,NJ   16 M  336        28   34:51.71  11:13   39.29%


TRINITY ACADEMY 5K REINDEER RUN    FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Sydney Teterskis     West Caldwell,NJ   18 F   69       820   23:56.25   7:42   62.50%
   2.Catherine Tyndall    North Caldwell,NJ  17 F  232       649   30:38.52   9:52   49.34%
   3.Laurie Boucicaut     Clifton,NJ         16 F  358        52   35:39.25  11:29   42.93%
   4.Emily King           Essex Fells,NJ     16 F  362       370   35:44.63  11:30   42.82%
   5.Jennifer Kuscin      Roseland,NJ        17 F  366       387   35:56.57  11:34   42.06%
   6.Katelin D'allegro    Caldwell,NJ        16 F  487       185   43:16.05  13:56   35.37%
   7.Katie Garrison       West Caldwell,NJ   17 F  490       267   43:35.38  14:02   34.68%
   8.Emily Gagliostro     Verona,NJ          17 F  529       840   47:59.63  15:27   31.50%
   9.Alexandra Arleo      Caldwell,NJ        15 F  590        17   52:20.42  16:51   29.61%
  10.Briana Martinez      Newark,NJ          15 F  659       436 1:01:18.19  19:44   25.28%


TRINITY ACADEMY 5K REINDEER RUN    MALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jim Curran           Caldwell,NJ        24 M   17       178   20:33.17   6:37   62.77%
   2.Daniel Flores        Wayne,NJ           21 M   65       245   23:48.73   7:40   54.39%
   3.Vlad Boscor          Randolph,NJ        22 M  108        51   25:49.63   8:19   49.97%
   4.Michael Martoglo     Caldwell,NJ        24 M  144       806   27:28.58   8:51   46.95%
   5.Rowland Francisco    West Caldwell,NJ   23 M  145       805   27:30.58   8:51   46.89%
   6.Joseph Ferrullo      West Caldwell,NJ   24 M  175       237   28:25.95   9:09   45.37%
   7.Timothy Sullivan     New Vernon,NJ      20 M  222       842   30:13.17   9:44   43.15%
   8.Dj Psarras           Little Falls,NJ    24 M  243       524   30:51.92   9:56   41.79%
   9.John Chun            Lyndhurst,NJ       22 M  301       132   33:23.23  10:45   38.65%


TRINITY ACADEMY 5K REINDEER RUN    FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kristen Brink        Wayne,NJ           21 F   85        62   24:38.78   7:56   60.05%
   2.Louisa Ozimek        South Orange,NJ    20 F  103       716   25:38.00   8:15   57.76%
   3.Shea Kavanagh        Saddle Brook,NJ    23 F  135       360   27:06.03   8:43   54.61%
   4.Kerry Coughlin       West Caldwell,NJ   22 F  143       158   27:28.09   8:50   53.88%
   5.Meagan Koch          Caldwell,NJ        20 F  186       378   28:44.28   9:15   51.52%
   6.Zahava Picado        Freehold,NM        20 F  256       520   31:12.24  10:03   47.45%
   7.Tammy Garland        Caldwell,NJ        23 F  276       266   32:21.60  10:25   45.74%
   8.Erin Granata         Montville,NJ       23 F  277       283   32:21.61  10:25   45.74%
   9.Jamie Blea           Morristown,NJ      22 F  302        44   33:27.65  10:46   44.23%
  10.Theresa Da Silva     West Caldwell,NJ   24 F  308       832   33:32.50  10:48   44.12%


TRINITY ACADEMY 5K REINDEER RUN    MALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.William Washer       Ogdensburg,NJ      27 M    1    U  787   16:33.22   5:20   77.93%
   2.Justin Scheid        Sparta,NJ          28 M    2    U  779   16:34.49   5:20   77.84%
   3.Patrick Sullivan     Hamburg,NJ         26 M    8       623   19:48.01   6:22   65.15%
   4.Michael Miele        West Caldwell,NJ   25 M  176       464   28:25.98   9:09   45.37%
   5.Joseph Sullivan      Morristown,NJ      29 M  179       620   28:31.36   9:11   45.27%
   6.David Taylor         Bellevill,NJ       28 M  382       630   36:19.34  11:41   35.52%
   7.Nick Wegman          Caldwell,NJ        27 M  592       681   52:37.70  16:56   24.51%


TRINITY ACADEMY 5K REINDEER RUN    FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Desirae Symons       Bloomfield,NJ      28 F   36    U  801   22:09.68   7:08   66.78%
   2.Kimberly Junda       Clifton,NJ         29 F   72       357   24:04.73   7:45   61.46%
   3.Christina Froehlich  West Orange,NJ     26 F   83       739   24:33.26   7:54   60.27%
   4.Lisa Ceconi          West Caldwell,NJ   27 F  136       124   27:07.17   8:44   54.57%
   5.Reyna Cano           Caldwell,NJ        28 F  210       729   29:39.43   9:33   49.90%
   6.Dara Abate           West Caldwell,NJ   27 F  230         1   30:37.00   9:51   48.34%
   7.Molly Kose           Saddle Brook,NJ    25 F  278       380   32:26.44  10:26   45.62%
   8.Jacquelyn Distasi    Madison,NJ         25 F  303       213   33:28.36  10:46   44.22%
   9.Kate Scozzaro        Parsippany,NJ      25 F  306       594   33:31.28  10:47   44.15%
  10.Kristy Cannarella    Lake Hiawatha,NJ   28 F  359        90   35:40.55  11:29   41.48%


TRINITY ACADEMY 5K REINDEER RUN    MALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Eric Zibrosky        Jersey City,NJ     32 M   29       705   21:48.95   7:01   59.60%
   2.John Jacobs          Verona,NJ          33 M   52       342   23:13.66   7:29   56.18%
   3.Mark Bernardi        Astoria,NY         34 M   57        36   23:23.77   7:32   56.03%
   4.Stephen Bertonaschi  Roseland,NJ        33 M   76        37   24:18.65   7:49   53.68%
   5.Edward Jopp          Weehawken,NJ       34 M  119       354   26:27.81   8:31   49.54%
   6.Carlos Quispe        Caldwell,NJ        32 M  152       730   27:53.56   8:59   46.61%
   7.Jeff Scholl          Roseland,NJ        33 M  182       822   28:38.70   9:13   45.56%
   8.Dennis Marcel        Montclair,NJ       32 M  271       431   31:49.34  10:15   40.86%
   9.Levoyer Pierre       Little Falls,NJ    31 M  294       521   33:03.44  10:38   39.21%
  10.Dennis Jankowski     North Arlington,NJ 31 M  447       344   40:27.67  13:01   32.04%


TRINITY ACADEMY 5K REINDEER RUN    FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Delphine Francois    Spring Valley,NY   31 F   28       248   21:47.67   7:01   67.98%
   2.Johanna Stroever     North Caldwell,NJ  33 F  116       616   26:26.58   8:31   56.21%
   3.Annie Michalski      North Caldwell,NJ  34 F  184       708   28:41.09   9:14   51.94%
   4.Catherine Bryan      Florham Park,NJ    34 F  200        69   29:17.46   9:26   50.86%
   5.Jessica Barberia     Caldwell,NJ        30 F  208        30   29:35.72   9:32   50.02%
   6.Beth Evegan          Roseland,NJ        33 F  263       230   31:30.68  10:09   47.17%
   7.Emily Vieira         Brooklyn,NY        34 F  293       662   33:02.01  10:38   45.10%
   8.Kerry Verrone        Verona,NJ          33 F  373       660   36:09.85  11:38   41.10%
   9.Meeghan Salcedo      North Caldwell,NJ  30 F  394       578   37:06.20  11:57   39.90%
  10.Jennifer Knight      North Caldwell,NJ  34 F  395       376   37:06.44  11:57   40.15%


TRINITY ACADEMY 5K REINDEER RUN    MALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Daniel Galiato       Little Falls,NJ    39 M    3       744   18:35.77   5:59   72.86%
   2.Jason Bosslett       West Caldwell,NJ   38 M   19       758   20:46.49   6:41   64.74%
   3.Adam Geher           West Caldwell,NJ   39 M   25       273   21:33.76   6:56   62.84%
   4.Jeff Lattimer        West Caldwell,NJ   37 M   40       397   22:31.28   7:15   59.28%
   5.Phil Camporeale      West Caldwell,NJ   35 M   47        87   23:01.00   7:24   57.26%
   6.Chris Dolan          West Caldwell,NJ   37 M   59       217   23:28.72   7:33   56.87%
   7.Rob Massella         Caldwell,NJ        39 M   60       439   23:30.11   7:34   57.65%
   8.Richard Catena       Roseland,NJ        38 M   81       118   24:26.18   7:52   55.04%
   9.John Bravette        Belleville,NJ      36 M  117        59   26:26.67   8:31   50.14%
  10.Mario Rodriguez      West Caldwell,NJ   38 M  121       762   26:33.61   8:33   50.63%


TRINITY ACADEMY 5K REINDEER RUN    FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Aya Leitz            Jersey City,NJ     36 F   23    U  402   21:25.52   6:54   69.99%
   2.Tricia Macevoy       Essex Fells,NJ     38 F   53       422   23:16.55   7:29   64.98%
   3.Kristine Checchetto  Caldwell,NJ        37 F   54       127   23:19.18   7:30   64.56%
   4.Jennifer Szostak     Caldwell,NJ        38 F   73       776   24:06.39   7:46   62.74%
   5.Nancy Vogel          Roseland,NJ        36 F   99       664   25:28.30   8:12   58.87%
   6.Lauren Mauterer      Caldwell,NJ        35 F  147       447   27:34.54   8:53   54.19%
   7.Beth Doyle           Verona,NJ          37 F  177       218   28:27.06   9:09   52.92%
   8.Mary Camporeale      West Caldwell,NJ   35 F  180        86   28:33.92   9:12   52.31%
   9.Cori Rannou          Bloomfield,NJ      37 F  183       535   28:39.29   9:13   52.54%
  10.Meri Mayers          Caldwell,NJ        36 F  197       794   29:02.51   9:21   51.63%


TRINITY ACADEMY 5K REINDEER RUN    MALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Andy Vogel           Roseland,NJ        40 M    5       663   18:55.34   6:05   72.13%
   2.Darren Albano        Essex Fells,NJ     42 M   16         3   20:28.92   6:36   67.65%
   3.Geoffrey Sprigle     Cedar Grove,NJ     42 M   22       803   21:15.07   6:50   65.20%
   4.Chad Morganlander    Montclair,NJ       42 M   24       843   21:33.33   6:56   64.28%
   5.Rob Trafford         West Caldwell,NJ   40 M   37       808   22:13.04   7:09   61.44%
   6.Jay Mcmanus          Fairfield,NJ       40 M   38       456   22:20.96   7:12   61.07%
   7.Colby Davis          Caldwell,NJ        41 M   63       841   23:42.21   7:38   58.02%
   8.Chris Pini           West Caldwell,NJ   40 M   71       773   24:03.31   7:45   56.74%
   9.Tyler Derr           ,                  44 M   80       750   24:24.57   7:51   57.64%
  10.Thomas Devita        North Caldwell,NJ  40 M   93       204   25:10.43   8:06   54.22%


TRINITY ACADEMY 5K REINDEER RUN    FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Christine Baldes     Caldwell,NJ        43 F   31       846   21:52.22   7:02   71.39%
   2.Patricia Boyd        Brooklyn,NY        43 F   50        54   23:10.06   7:27   67.39%
   3.Suzanne Adams        Essex Fells,NJ     40 F   67       726   23:51.00   7:41   64.12%
   4.Deirdre Pasquarelli  West Caldwell,NJ   43 F   86       767   24:40.07   7:56   63.29%
   5.Amy Woods            Essex Fells,NJ     40 F   98       724   25:25.90   8:11   60.13%
   6.Debby Tedesco        Essex Fells,NJ     43 F  131       632   26:52.51   8:39   58.10%
   7.Adrienne Goodwn      Caldwell,NJ        40 F  138       725   27:11.68   8:45   56.23%
   8.Donna Handley        West Caldwell,NJ   41 F  139       312   27:12.67   8:45   56.56%
   9.Kim Morganlander     Montclair,NJ       43 F  166       473   28:13.22   9:05   55.33%
  10.Rolidel Hormazabal   West Caldwell,NJ   40 F  173       335   28:24.87   9:09   53.82%


TRINITY ACADEMY 5K REINDEER RUN    MALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Sergio Cano          Kearny,NJ          49 M    6        92   19:13.89   6:11   76.08%
   2.Andy Manning         Montclair,NJ       48 M    7       831   19:38.23   6:19   73.91%
   3.Steven Sateary       Caldwell,NJ        48 M    9       585   20:00.78   6:26   72.52%
   4.Karl Leitz           Jersey City,NJ     47 M   11    U  403   20:13.91   6:31   71.18%
   5.Gary Francis         Caldwell,NJ        45 M   18       768   20:40.02   6:39   68.60%
   6.Andrew Scott         Caldwell,NJ        49 M   26       772   21:33.93   6:56   67.84%
   7.John Coyle           Caldwell,NJ        47 M   39       161   22:24.82   7:13   64.25%
   8.Paul Voltmer         Essex Fells,NJ     45 M   42       666   22:36.06   7:16   62.73%
   9.Scott Keena          Nutley,NJ          49 M   45       361   22:57.52   7:23   63.73%
  10.John Apuzzio         Essex Fells,NJ     45 M   51        13   23:10.17   7:27   61.19%


TRINITY ACADEMY 5K REINDEER RUN    FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Aileen O'rourke      Cedar Grove,NJ     49 F   35       501   22:09.40   7:08   74.74%
   2.Mona Jha             Montclair,NJ       49 F   44       351   22:47.45   7:20   72.66%
   3.Sue Cecere           Essex Fells,NJ     47 F   62       123   23:34.19   7:35   68.71%
   4.Kathy Canale         West Caldwell,NJ   47 F   78        88   24:23.65   7:51   66.39%
   5.Susan Mello          Essex Fells,NJ     49 F   79    U  813   24:23.74   7:51   67.88%
   6.Jacqueline Ogilvie   Glen Ridge,NJ      48 F   82       494   24:29.12   7:53   66.86%
   7.Susan Cullinan       Glen Ridge,NJ      47 F   92       176   25:09.61   8:06   64.36%
   8.Lara Snyder          Montclair,NJ       45 F  120       811   26:32.83   8:33   59.82%
   9.Patricia Koch        Caldwell,NJ        49 F  148       379   27:40.82   8:55   59.83%
  10.Susan Finney         Essex Fells,NJ     46 F  167       238   28:13.25   9:05   56.81%


TRINITY ACADEMY 5K REINDEER RUN    MALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.John Doyle           East Hanover,NJ    53 M   13    U  799   20:26.23   6:35   73.95%
   2.David Gates          Summit,NJ          51 M   21    U  791   21:08.41   6:48   70.33%
   3.Tim Meehan           West Caldwell,NJ   50 M   34       463   22:07.81   7:07   66.64%
   4.Thomas Madden        West Caldwell,NJ   52 M   43       771   22:37.41   7:17   66.26%
   5.Joseph Zolnowsky     Upper Montclair,NJ 53 M   56       818   23:22.98   7:32   64.63%
   6.Carl Demmie          Clifton,NJ         53 M   84    U  198   24:35.71   7:55   61.44%
   7.Kevin Curran         Hazlet,NJ          52 M  100       829   25:28.43   8:12   58.84%
   8.Seth Goodchild       Glen Ridge,NJ      52 M  130       282   26:49.99   8:38   55.86%
   9.John Macevoy         Essex Fells,NJ     50 M  149       421   27:42.43   8:55   53.23%
  10.William Mergner      West Caldwell,NJ   53 M  168       804   28:13.90   9:05   53.53%


TRINITY ACADEMY 5K REINDEER RUN    FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Annemarie Uebbing    Kearny,NJ          54 F   94       651   25:13.62   8:07   69.91%
   2.Lynne Meehan         West Caldwell,NJ   50 F   95       460   25:15.63   8:08   66.37%
   3.Susan Winkelried     Morristown,NJ      51 F  101       798   25:29.95   8:12   66.57%
   4.Sue Bowens           Denville,NJ        53 F  158        53   28:00.63   9:01   62.15%
   5.Kathy Godfrey        Randolph,NJ        53 F  161       279   28:08.24   9:03   61.87%
   6.Mary King            West Orange,NJ     50 F  187       375   28:44.59   9:15   58.33%
   7.Carolyn Macdonald    Montclair,NJ       51 F  190       821   28:51.20   9:17   58.83%
   8.Barbara Curran       Hazlet,NJ          53 F  223       828   30:14.17   9:44   57.58%
   9.Madeline Cox Arleo   Caldwell,NJ        50 F  250        19   31:01.49   9:59   54.04%
  10.Grace Buneo          Verona,NJ          53 F  254       819   31:10.45  10:02   55.85%


TRINITY ACADEMY 5K REINDEER RUN    MALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Blas Mederos         West New York,NJ   56 M   12    U  459   20:23.64   6:34   75.99%
   2.Ed Kavanagh          Saddle Brook,NJ    56 M   15    U  358   20:27.79   6:35   75.73%
   3.Eric Thoroman        Maplewood,NJ       57 M   41       636   22:33.94   7:16   69.26%
   4.Rudolph Rednose      West Caldwell,NJ   58 M   61       807   23:30.67   7:34   67.04%
   5.Joe Fiore            Caldwell,NJ        57 M   91       240   25:04.00   8:04   62.35%
   6.Stuart Goldberg      Berkeley Hts.,NJ   58 M  105       802   25:42.89   8:17   61.30%
   7.Frank Arleo          Caldwell,NJ        56 M  142        18   27:26.94   8:50   56.46%
   8.Henderson Cole       Caldwell,NJ        59 M  198       139   29:11.91   9:24   54.46%
   9.Ray Garrison         West Caldwell,NJ   55 M  204       268   29:32.45   9:30   52.02%
  10.Frank Cosenza        Morristown,NJ      59 M  258       155   31:23.06  10:06   50.66%


TRINITY ACADEMY 5K REINDEER RUN    FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kim Fiore            Caldwell,NJ        57 F  137       241   27:10.97   8:45   67.51%
   2.Pat Kose             Saddle Brook,NJ    59 F  146       381   27:34.21   8:52   68.41%
   3.Anne Fischetti       North Caldwell,NJ  59 F  212       242   29:43.54   9:34   63.45%
   4.Laura Messina        Bloomfield,NJ      59 F  226       781   30:22.83   9:47   62.08%
   5.Mary Beth Robbins    Riverdale,NJ       59 F  380       558   36:16.82  11:41   51.99%
   6.Nancy Lentini        West Caldwell,NJ   57 F  476       405   42:30.92  13:41   43.16%
   7.Maria Ferreira       West Caldwell,NJ   57 F  564       236   49:57.23  16:05   36.74%
   8.Maria Lopez          Caldwell,NJ        58 F  586       417   51:38.84  16:37   36.02%
   9.Mauri Wegman         Caldwell,NJ        56 F  595       680   52:42.72  16:58   34.35%
  10.Nicola Cosenza       Morristown,NJ      58 F  605       156   54:42.99  17:37   34.00%


TRINITY ACADEMY 5K REINDEER RUN    MALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Franz Mitterer       Morristown,NJ      62 M   20    U  782   21:04.36   6:47   77.47%
   2.Phil Coffin          Bloomfield,NJ      60 M   27       137   21:36.87   6:57   74.20%
   3.Thomas Mullane       Bloomfield,NJ      60 M   30       706   21:51.49   7:02   73.38%
   4.Norman Chester       Oradell,NJ         60 M   77       129   24:19.82   7:50   65.92%
   5.George Swiatek       Verona,NJ          63 M  112       627   26:15.24   8:27   62.74%
   6.John Thornton        Caldwell,NJ        61 M  164       635   28:12.66   9:05   57.36%
   7.James Rozansky       Secaucus,NJ        61 M  172       574   28:22.97   9:08   57.01%
   8.Dennis Lascala       Caldwell,NJ        64 M  281       394   32:31.42  10:28   51.11%
   9.Antonio Ferreira     West Caldwell,NJ   62 M  470       235   42:08.33  13:34   38.74%


TRINITY ACADEMY 5K REINDEER RUN    FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Michele Lascala      Caldwell,NJ        62 F  280       395   32:31.41  10:28   60.51%
   2.Linda Swiatek        Verona,NJ          62 F  371       823   36:08.75  11:38   54.45%
   3.Trish Verrone        Verona,NJ          63 F  479       661   42:41.43  13:44   46.78%
   4.Maria Rebelo         Newark,NJ          60 F  504       547   44:58.64  14:29   42.52%
   5.Kristine Hoodiman    West Milford,NJ    64 F  598       331   53:05.20  17:05   38.18%
   6.Anne Stiff           Roseland,NJ        62 F  609       615   55:35.03  17:53   35.41%


TRINITY ACADEMY 5K REINDEER RUN    MALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Richard Grace        Martinsville,NJ    66 M  156    U  780   27:58.96   9:00   60.50%
   2.Carl Elliott         West Caldwell,NJ   68 M  217       222   29:55.97   9:38   57.62%
   3.Russell Greenhalgh   Kearny,NJ          66 M  225       285   30:20.55   9:46   55.79%
   4.Ralph Matrisciano    Caldwell,NJ        69 M  289       444   32:44.73  10:32   53.22%
   5.Charles Mcnamara     Cedar Grove,NJ     68 M  320    U  457   34:00.60  10:57   50.72%
   6.Martin Jodar         Parlin,NJ          69 M  429    U  353   38:48.03  12:29   44.92%
   7.Joao Rebelo          Newark,NJ          66 M  503       544   44:58.09  14:28   37.65%
   8.Israel Rojas         West Orange,NJ     69 M  614       569   56:05.17  18:03   31.07%
   9.Stephen Grod         Little Falls,NJ    66 M  645    U  290   59:04.30  19:01   28.66%


TRINITY ACADEMY 5K REINDEER RUN    FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Teresa Matrisciano   Caldwell,NJ        69 F  264       446   31:35.91  10:10   69.32%
   2.Barbara Rohde        Clifton,NJ         67 F  528       566   47:58.73  15:27   44.23%
   3.Catherine Grod       Little Falls,NJ    67 F  644    U  289   59:03.03  19:00   35.93%
   4.Patricia Flaherty    North Caldwell,NJ  67 F  646       244   59:04.54  19:01   35.92%


TRINITY ACADEMY 5K REINDEER RUN    MALE AGES 70 TO 74
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.William Ash          Hewitt,NJ          71 M  107        22   25:46.34   8:18   69.23%
   2.Joseph Cozzi         West Caldwell,NJ   71 M  155       164   27:56.05   8:59   63.87%
   3.Joe Saley            Teaneck,NJ         73 M  157    U  579   28:00.13   9:01   65.52%
   4.Jeff Raschal         Fairfield,NJ       71 M  241    U  541   30:49.38   9:55   57.89%
   5.Joe Burke            West Caldwell,NJ   72 M  298        75   33:20.58  10:44   54.23%
   6.Martin Hochbaum      Montclair,NJ       72 M  408       833   38:04.19  12:15   47.50%


TRINITY ACADEMY 5K REINDEER RUN    FEMALE AGES 70 TO 74
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Marty Buckley        Deerfield Beach,FL 70 F  351        70   35:25.21  11:24   62.85%
   2.Clara Catena         West Orange,NJ     74 F  657       117 1:00:16.52  19:24   39.53%
   3.Tish Gilvey          Caldwell,NJ        72 F  671       275 1:02:19.07  20:03   36.94%
   4.Frances Sullivan     Avon,NJ            74 F  688       617 1:10:16.79  22:37   33.90%


TRINITY ACADEMY 5K REINDEER RUN    MALE AGES 75 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Joseph Calabrese     West Caldwell,NJ   76 M  106       766   25:43.20   8:17   75.00%


TRINITY ACADEMY 5K REINDEER RUN    FEMALE AGES 75 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Elizabeth Conlon     North Caldwell,NJ  75 F  506       144   45:03.13  14:30   53.83%
   2.Elizabeth Conlon     Tuckahoe,NY        75 F  507       143   45:03.61  14:30   53.82%
   3.Margaret Cassini     Florham Park,NJ    76 F  610       108   55:35.59  17:54   44.41%
   4.Joan Sullivan        Teaneck,NJ         77 F  689       618 1:10:32.49  22:42   35.65%


TRINITY ACADEMY 5K REINDEER RUN    MALE AGES 80 TO 84
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


TRINITY ACADEMY 5K REINDEER RUN    FEMALE AGES 80 TO 84
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


TRINITY ACADEMY 5K REINDEER RUN    MALE 85 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


TRINITY ACADEMY 5K REINDEER RUN    FEMALE 85 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


TRINITY ACADEMY 5K REINDEER RUN    MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.C Orbit              Caldwell,NJ        99 M  296       764   33:13.08  10:41    0.00%


TRINITY ACADEMY 5K REINDEER RUN    FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Carol Crump          West Caldwell,NJ   99 F  580       174   50:57.46  16:24    0.00%
   2.Marlene Bernardi     Brigantine,NJ      99 F  589       727   52:17.71  16:50    0.00%

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Franz Mitterer       Morristown,NJ      62 M U  782   21:04.36   6:47 77.47%
   2.Sergio Cano          Kearny,NJ          49 M     92   19:13.89   6:11 76.08%
   3.Blas Mederos         West New York,NJ   56 M U  459   20:23.64   6:34 75.99%
   4.Ed Kavanagh          Saddle Brook,NJ    56 M U  358   20:27.79   6:35 75.73%
   5.Joseph Calabrese     West Caldwell,NJ   76 M    766   25:43.20   8:17 75.00%
   6.Phil Coffin          Bloomfield,NJ      60 M    137   21:36.87   6:57 74.20%
   7.John Doyle           East Hanover,NJ    53 M U  799   20:26.23   6:35 73.95%
   8.Andy Manning         Montclair,NJ       48 M    831   19:38.23   6:19 73.91%
   9.Thomas Mullane       Bloomfield,NJ      60 M    706   21:51.49   7:02 73.38%
  10.Steven Sateary       Caldwell,NJ        48 M    585   20:00.78   6:26 72.52%
  11.Andy Vogel           Roseland,NJ        40 M    663   18:55.34   6:05 72.13%
  12.Karl Leitz           Jersey City,NJ     47 M U  403   20:13.91   6:31 71.18%
  13.David Gates          Summit,NJ          51 M U  791   21:08.41   6:48 70.33%
  14.Eric Thoroman        Maplewood,NJ       57 M    636   22:33.94   7:16 69.26%
  15.William Ash          Hewitt,NJ          71 M     22   25:46.34   8:18 69.23%
  16.Gary Francis         Caldwell,NJ        45 M    768   20:40.02   6:39 68.60%
  17.Andrew Scott         Caldwell,NJ        49 M    772   21:33.93   6:56 67.84%
  18.Darren Albano        Essex Fells,NJ     42 M      3   20:28.92   6:36 67.65%
  19.Rudolph Rednose      West Caldwell,NJ   58 M    807   23:30.67   7:34 67.04%
  20.Tim Meehan           West Caldwell,NJ   50 M    463   22:07.81   7:07 66.64%
  21.Thomas Madden        West Caldwell,NJ   52 M    771   22:37.41   7:17 66.26%
  22.Norman Chester       Oradell,NJ         60 M    129   24:19.82   7:50 65.92%
  23.Joe Saley            Teaneck,NJ         73 M U  579   28:00.13   9:01 65.52%
  24.Geoffrey Sprigle     Cedar Grove,NJ     42 M    803   21:15.07   6:50 65.20%
  25.Joseph Zolnowsky     Upper Montclair,NJ 53 M    818   23:22.98   7:32 64.63%
  26.Chad Morganlander    Montclair,NJ       42 M    843   21:33.33   6:56 64.28%
  27.John Coyle           Caldwell,NJ        47 M    161   22:24.82   7:13 64.25%
  28.Joseph Cozzi         West Caldwell,NJ   71 M    164   27:56.05   8:59 63.87%
  29.Scott Keena          Nutley,NJ          49 M    361   22:57.52   7:23 63.73%
  30.George Swiatek       Verona,NJ          63 M    627   26:15.24   8:27 62.74%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Aileen O'rourke      Cedar Grove,NJ     49 F    501   22:09.40   7:08 74.74%
   2.Mona Jha             Montclair,NJ       49 F    351   22:47.45   7:20 72.66%
   3.Christine Baldes     Caldwell,NJ        43 F    846   21:52.22   7:02 71.39%
   4.Annemarie Uebbing    Kearny,NJ          54 F    651   25:13.62   8:07 69.91%
   5.Teresa Matrisciano   Caldwell,NJ        69 F    446   31:35.91  10:10 69.32%
   6.Sue Cecere           Essex Fells,NJ     47 F    123   23:34.19   7:35 68.71%
   7.Pat Kose             Saddle Brook,NJ    59 F    381   27:34.21   8:52 68.41%
   8.Susan Mello          Essex Fells,NJ     49 F U  813   24:23.74   7:51 67.88%
   9.Kim Fiore            Caldwell,NJ        57 F    241   27:10.97   8:45 67.51%
  10.Patricia Boyd        Brooklyn,NY        43 F     54   23:10.06   7:27 67.39%
  11.Jacqueline Ogilvie   Glen Ridge,NJ      48 F    494   24:29.12   7:53 66.86%
  12.Susan Winkelried     Morristown,NJ      51 F    798   25:29.95   8:12 66.57%
  13.Kathy Canale         West Caldwell,NJ   47 F     88   24:23.65   7:51 66.39%
  14.Lynne Meehan         West Caldwell,NJ   50 F    460   25:15.63   8:08 66.37%
  15.Susan Cullinan       Glen Ridge,NJ      47 F    176   25:09.61   8:06 64.36%
  16.Suzanne Adams        Essex Fells,NJ     40 F    726   23:51.00   7:41 64.12%
  17.Anne Fischetti       North Caldwell,NJ  59 F    242   29:43.54   9:34 63.45%
  18.Deirdre Pasquarelli  West Caldwell,NJ   43 F    767   24:40.07   7:56 63.29%
  19.Marty Buckley        Deerfield Beach,FL 70 F     70   35:25.21  11:24 62.85%
  20.Sue Bowens           Denville,NJ        53 F     53   28:00.63   9:01 62.15%
  21.Laura Messina        Bloomfield,NJ      59 F    781   30:22.83   9:47 62.08%
  22.Kathy Godfrey        Randolph,NJ        53 F    279   28:08.24   9:03 61.87%
  23.Michele Lascala      Caldwell,NJ        62 F    395   32:31.41  10:28 60.51%
  24.Amy Woods            Essex Fells,NJ     40 F    724   25:25.90   8:11 60.13%
  25.Patricia Koch        Caldwell,NJ        49 F    379   27:40.82   8:55 59.83%
  26.Lara Snyder          Montclair,NJ       45 F    811   26:32.83   8:33 59.82%
  27.Carolyn Macdonald    Montclair,NJ       51 F    821   28:51.20   9:17 58.83%
  28.Mary King            West Orange,NJ     50 F    375   28:44.59   9:15 58.33%
  29.Debby Tedesco        Essex Fells,NJ     43 F    632   26:52.51   8:39 58.10%
  30.Barbara Curran       Hazlet,NJ          53 F    828   30:14.17   9:44 57.58%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.William Washer       Ogdensburg,NJ      27 M U  787   16:33.22   5:20 77.93%
   2.Justin Scheid        Sparta,NJ          28 M U  779   16:34.49   5:20 77.84%
   3.Franz Mitterer       Morristown,NJ      62 M U  782   21:04.36   6:47 77.47%
   4.Ben Lattimer         West Caldwell,NJ   7  M    396   23:21.97   7:31 76.15%
   5.Sergio Cano          Kearny,NJ          49 M     92   19:13.89   6:11 76.08%
   6.Blas Mederos         West New York,NJ   56 M U  459   20:23.64   6:34 75.99%
   7.Ed Kavanagh          Saddle Brook,NJ    56 M U  358   20:27.79   6:35 75.73%
   8.Joseph Calabrese     West Caldwell,NJ   76 M    766   25:43.20   8:17 75.00%
   9.Phil Coffin          Bloomfield,NJ      60 M    137   21:36.87   6:57 74.20%
  10.John Doyle           East Hanover,NJ    53 M U  799   20:26.23   6:35 73.95%
  11.Andy Manning         Montclair,NJ       48 M    831   19:38.23   6:19 73.91%
  12.Thomas Mullane       Bloomfield,NJ      60 M    706   21:51.49   7:02 73.38%
  13.Michael Pabst        West Caldwell,NJ   16 M    506   18:42.11   6:01 73.23%
  14.Daniel Galiato       Little Falls,NJ    39 M    744   18:35.77   5:59 72.86%
  15.Steven Sateary       Caldwell,NJ        48 M    585   20:00.78   6:26 72.52%
  16.Andy Vogel           Roseland,NJ        40 M    663   18:55.34   6:05 72.13%
  17.Karl Leitz           Jersey City,NJ     47 M U  403   20:13.91   6:31 71.18%
  18.Lucas Lattimer       West Caldwell,NJ   9  M    398   23:06.28   7:26 70.80%
  19.Skyler Francois      Spring Valley,NY   6  M    249   26:26.84   8:31 70.70%
  20.David Gates          Summit,NJ          51 M U  791   21:08.41   6:48 70.33%
  21.Jack Linehan         Glen Ridge,NJ      15 M    800   20:02.27   6:27 69.48%
  22.Eric Thoroman        Maplewood,NJ       57 M    636   22:33.94   7:16 69.26%
  23.William Ash          Hewitt,NJ          71 M     22   25:46.34   8:18 69.23%
  24.Gary Francis         Caldwell,NJ        45 M    768   20:40.02   6:39 68.60%
  25.Andrew Scott         Caldwell,NJ        49 M    772   21:33.93   6:56 67.84%
  26.Darren Albano        Essex Fells,NJ     42 M      3   20:28.92   6:36 67.65%
  27.Rudolph Rednose      West Caldwell,NJ   58 M    807   23:30.67   7:34 67.04%
  28.Tim Meehan           West Caldwell,NJ   50 M    463   22:07.81   7:07 66.64%
  29.Thomas Madden        West Caldwell,NJ   52 M    771   22:37.41   7:17 66.26%
  30.Sean Payne           West Caldwell,NJ   9  M    851   24:42.24   7:57 66.22%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Aileen O'rourke      Cedar Grove,NJ     49 F    501   22:09.40   7:08 74.74%
   2.Mona Jha             Montclair,NJ       49 F    351   22:47.45   7:20 72.66%
   3.Christine Baldes     Caldwell,NJ        43 F    846   21:52.22   7:02 71.39%
   4.Aya Leitz            Jersey City,NJ     36 F U  402   21:25.52   6:54 69.99%
   5.Annemarie Uebbing    Kearny,NJ          54 F    651   25:13.62   8:07 69.91%
   6.Teresa Matrisciano   Caldwell,NJ        69 F    446   31:35.91  10:10 69.32%
   7.Sue Cecere           Essex Fells,NJ     47 F    123   23:34.19   7:35 68.71%
   8.Pat Kose             Saddle Brook,NJ    59 F    381   27:34.21   8:52 68.41%
   9.Delphine Francois    Spring Valley,NY   31 F    248   21:47.67   7:01 67.98%
  10.Susan Mello          Essex Fells,NJ     49 F U  813   24:23.74   7:51 67.88%
  11.Kim Fiore            Caldwell,NJ        57 F    241   27:10.97   8:45 67.51%
  12.Patricia Boyd        Brooklyn,NY        43 F     54   23:10.06   7:27 67.39%
  13.Jacqueline Ogilvie   Glen Ridge,NJ      48 F    494   24:29.12   7:53 66.86%
  14.Desirae Symons       Bloomfield,NJ      28 F U  801   22:09.68   7:08 66.78%
  15.Susan Winkelried     Morristown,NJ      51 F    798   25:29.95   8:12 66.57%
  16.Kathy Canale         West Caldwell,NJ   47 F     88   24:23.65   7:51 66.39%
  17.Lynne Meehan         West Caldwell,NJ   50 F    460   25:15.63   8:08 66.37%
  18.Kate Quinn           West Caldwell,NJ   9  F    734   26:36.69   8:34 65.94%
  19.Tricia Macevoy       Essex Fells,NJ     38 F    422   23:16.55   7:29 64.98%
  20.Kristine Checchetto  Caldwell,NJ        37 F    127   23:19.18   7:30 64.56%
  21.Emma Evangelista     Essex Fells,NJ     13 F    226   24:47.42   7:59 64.43%
  22.Susan Cullinan       Glen Ridge,NJ      47 F    176   25:09.61   8:06 64.36%
  23.Suzanne Adams        Essex Fells,NJ     40 F    726   23:51.00   7:41 64.12%
  24.Anne Fischetti       North Caldwell,NJ  59 F    242   29:43.54   9:34 63.45%
  25.Deirdre Pasquarelli  West Caldwell,NJ   43 F    767   24:40.07   7:56 63.29%
  26.Grace Szostak        Caldwell,NJ        7  F    783   29:43.28   9:34 63.14%
  27.Marty Buckley        Deerfield Beach,FL 70 F     70   35:25.21  11:24 62.85%
  28.Jennifer Szostak     Caldwell,NJ        38 F    776   24:06.39   7:46 62.74%
  29.Sydney Teterskis     West Caldwell,NJ   18 F    820   23:56.25   7:42 62.50%
  30.Lauren Bohrer        Caldwell,NJ        9  F    836   28:10.61   9:04 62.28%