BURN THE BIRD 5K RUN

Race Date:11-30-13


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


BURN THE BIRD 5K RUN


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
   1.Jon Sellers          Long Valley,NJ     32 M         18:18.82  5:53 1/82      M30-34:1/8       70.99     18:15.97  
   2.Marc Silberman       Gillette,NJ        42 M         18:34.57  5:58 2/82      M40-44:1/17      74.59     18:32.55  
   3.Derek Grayson        Mendham,NJ         13 M         18:37.84  5:59 3/82      M 1-14:1/18      77.85     18:36.53  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
   4.Robert Kelly         Bernardsville,NJ   42 M         20:53.28  6:43 4/82      M40-44:2/17      66.34     20:50.63  
   5.Mark Menter          Somerset,NJ        44 M         21:05.06  6:47 5/82      M40-44:3/17      66.73     21:04.25  
   6.John Schneider       Bridgewater,NJ     42 M         21:15.17  6:50 6/82      M40-44:4/17      65.20     21:12.47  
   7.Laura Quintana       Bedminster,NJ      18 F         21:17.54  6:51 1/74      F15-19:1/7       70.26     21:13.17  
   8.Ray Clinton          New Providence,NJ  23 M         21:39.57  6:58 7/82      M20-24:1/2       59.56     21:33.98  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
   9.Ran Raines Moshe     Bridgewater,NJ     36 M         22:10.27  7:08 8/82      M35-39:1/6       59.80     22:08.07  
  10.Bill Reilly          Brownfield,ME      66 M         22:10.94  7:08 9/82      M65-69:1/2       76.32     22:08.62  
  11.Anita Mikkilineni    Basking Ridge,NJ   24 F         22:12.24  7:08 2/74      F20-24:1/4       66.65     22:07.59  
  12.Paul Gallagher       Berkeley Height,NJ 47 M U       22:16.12  7:10 10/82     M45-49:1/9       64.67     22:13.80  
  13.Frank Hickman        Morristown,NJ      39 M         22:24.57  7:12 11/82     M35-39:2/6       60.46     22:20.41  
  14.Robert Pereira       Whitehouse Stat,NJ 42 M         22:27.66  7:13 12/82     M40-44:5/17      61.69     22:26.25  
  15.Megan Sellers        Long Valley,NJ     31 F         22:31.18  7:14 3/74      F30-34:1/9       65.79     22:30.15  
  16.Janet Tolley-fasano  Whitehouse Stat,NJ 49 F         22:44.99  7:19 4/74      F45-49:1/14      72.79     22:44.99  
  17.Bill Lindemaun       Bridgewater,NJ     52 M         22:47.10  7:20 13/82     M50-54:1/4       65.79     22:42.90  
  18.Chris Mikosh         Far Hills,NJ       40 M         23:00.17  7:24 14/82     M40-44:6/17      59.34     22:55.96  
  19.Mary Degregorio      Basking Ridge,NJ   20 F         23:09.06  7:27 5/74      F20-24:2/4       63.95     23:04.46  
  20.Ethan Coelho         Cranford,NJ        10 M         23:21.96  7:31 15/82     M 1-14:2/18      67.57     23:19.84  
  21.Thomas Hosbach       Bedminster,NJ      44 M         23:34.03  7:35 16/82     M40-44:7/17      59.70     23:27.69  
  22.Bob Hendricks        Bound Brook,NV     53 M         23:40.56  7:37 17/82     M50-54:2/4       63.83     23:35.99  
  23.Julia Morel          Morristown,NJ      29 F         23:57.36  7:42 6/74      F25-29:1/6       61.78     23:53.98  
  24.Hendrik Gilmer       Fairfax,VA         34 M         24:27.09  7:52 18/82     M30-34:2/8       53.62     24:17.65  
  25.Stephen Lombardo     Branchburg,NJ      35 M         24:38.85  7:55 19/82     M35-39:3/6       53.47     24:23.79  
  26.Christine Chwe       Basking Ridge,NJ   46 F         24:43.56  7:57 7/74      F45-49:2/14      64.84     24:38.31  
  27.Martha Ellison       Basking Ridge,NJ   36 F         24:45.28  7:58 8/74      F35-39:1/4       60.57     24:40.72  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
  28.Manny Caravela       Branchburg,NJ      54 M         24:59.64  8:02 20/82     M50-54:3/4       60.97     24:45.86  
  29.Robert Squadrito     Bernardsville,NJ   41 M         25:05.07  8:04 21/82     M40-44:8/17      54.83     24:58.52  
  30.Steven Pivnik        North Brunswick,NJ 44 M         25:13.11  8:07 22/82     M40-44:9/17      55.79     24:51.66  
  31.Lisa Lattarulo       Stirling,NJ        40 F         25:33.81  8:13 9/74      F40-44:1/9       59.82     25:22.05  
  32.Patricia Spencer     Somerset,NJ        41 F         25:43.99  8:16 10/74     F40-44:2/9       59.80     25:40.76  
  33.Stacey Lee Salvato   Flemington,NJ      31 F         25:49.19  8:18 11/74     F30-34:2/9       57.38     25:42.89  
  34.Ed Emm               Perryville,MD      30 M         26:00.09  8:22 23/82     M30-34:3/8       49.74     25:46.09  
  35.Kayla Cosentino      Whitehouse Stat,NJ 11 F         26:00.80  8:22 12/74     F 1-14:1/9       63.97     25:53.93  
  36.Joseph Manobianco    Three Bridges,NJ   16 M         26:19.01  8:28 24/82     M15-19:1/8       52.04     26:15.95  
  37.Andrew Kossowicz     Branchburg,NJ      45 M         26:29.53  8:31 25/82     M45-49:2/9       53.52     26:17.36  
  38.George Gilmer        Winchester,VT      11 M         26:32.27  8:32 26/82     M 1-14:3/18      57.64     26:20.28  
  39.Dylan Dos Santos     Flemington,NJ      17 M         26:40.57  8:35 27/82     M15-19:2/8       50.64     26:37.73  
  40.Bobby Macdonald      Flemington,NJ      16 M         26:46.32  8:37 28/82     M15-19:3/8       51.16     26:42.25  
  41.Marianne Clinton     New Providence,NJ  25 F         26:55.81  8:40 13/74     F25-29:2/6       54.96     26:47.07  
  42.Gabriella Pedro      Bridgewater,NJ     14 F         27:17.66  8:47 14/74     F 1-14:2/9       57.57     27:11.03  
  43.Kevin Rivenbark      Whitehouse Stat,NJ 43 M         27:20.21  8:47 29/82     M40-44:10/17     51.07     27:12.79  
  44.Hudson Gilmer        Winchester,MA      45 M         27:26.83  8:50 30/82     M45-49:3/9       51.65     27:14.76  
  45.Anne Squadrito       Bernardsville,NJ   47 F         27:27.61  8:50 15/74     F45-49:3/14      58.97     27:20.15  
  46.Christina Mahoney    Summit,NJ          47 F         27:57.60  8:59 16/74     F45-49:4/14      57.92     27:36.10  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
  47.Cathleen Parker      Bedminster,NJ      13 F         28:15.47  9:05 17/74     F 1-14:3/9       56.52     28:05.59  
  48.Paul Sharon          Branchburg,NJ      53 F         28:17.77  9:06 18/74     F50-54:1/7       61.53     28:11.17  
  49.Ian Pereira          Whitehouse Stat,NJ 16 M         28:26.45  9:09 31/82     M15-19:4/8       48.16     28:23.27  
  50.Abbie Rizzo          Sergeantsville,NJ  16 F         28:28.27  9:09 19/74     F15-19:2/7       53.76     28:24.52  
  51.Saskia Gilmer        Winchester,MA      14 F         28:34.23  9:11 20/74     F 1-14:4/9       55.00     28:21.00  
  52.Donald Hart          Edison,NJ          55 M         28:37.67  9:12 32/82     M55-59:1/4       53.68     28:28.93  
  53.Kelsey Hart          Edison,NJ          20 F         28:47.06  9:15 21/74     F20-24:3/4       51.44     28:38.40  
  54.Gary Tannenbaum      Bedminster,NJ      47 M         28:54.34  9:18 33/82     M45-49:4/9       49.82     28:38.06  
  55.Shannon Bol          Montgomery Vill,MD 46 F         28:59.00  9:19 22/74     F45-49:5/14      55.31     28:46.36  
  56.Walter Camuso        Hillsborough,NJ    61 M         29:08.50  9:22 34/82     M60-64:1/1       55.53     28:51.69  
  57.Peter Buniak         Bedminster,NJ      30 M         29:18.31  9:25 35/82     M30-34:4/8       44.13     29:07.09  
  58.Christina Buniak     Bedminster,NJ      34 F         29:18.39  9:25 23/74     F30-34:3/9       50.84     29:07.00  
  59.Peter Cosentino      Whitehouse Stat,NJ 14 M         29:19.03  9:26 36/82     M 1-14:4/18      48.40     29:11.18  
  60.Grant Weed           Flemington,NJ      16 M         29:34.21  9:31 37/82     M15-19:5/8       46.32     29:29.97  
  61.Amy Tarabokia        Cliffside Park,NJ  26 F         29:58.69  9:38 24/74     F25-29:3/6       49.37     29:48.98  
  62.Bernard Delierre     Basking Ridge,NJ   44 M         30:21.00  9:46 38/82     M40-44:11/17     46.36     29:58.00  
  63.Matthew Ronga        Berkeley Height,NJ 11 M         30:28.76  9:48 39/82     M 1-14:5/18      50.18     30:23.83  
  64.James Wang           Basking Ridge,NJ   38 M         30:29.61  9:48 40/82     M35-39:4/6       44.10     28:26.37  
  65.Christopher Ronga    Berkeley Height,NJ 8  M         30:34.20  9:50 41/82     M 1-14:6/18      55.68     30:30.20  
  66.James Ronga          Berkeley Height,NJ 40 M         30:34.28  9:50 42/82     M40-44:12/17     44.65     30:27.42  
  67.Christopher Hudak    Ringoes,NJ         17 M         30:39.33  9:51 43/82     M15-19:6/8       44.06     30:35.88  
  68.Alex Hoffman         Basking Ridge,NJ   25 M         30:41.12  9:52 44/82     M25-29:1/2       42.04     30:25.10  
  69.Natasha Piccinich    North Bergen,NJ    29 F         30:42.69  9:53 25/74     F25-29:4/6       48.19     30:29.09  
  70.Cecile La Sala       Boonton,NJ         46 F         30:49.34  9:55 26/74     F45-49:6/14      52.01     30:23.48  
  71.Susan Gaits          Basking Ridge,NJ   56 F         30:52.61  9:56 27/74     F55-59:1/4       58.64     30:36.96  
  72.Kerry Emm            Perryville,MD      30 F         30:53.68  9:56 28/74     F30-34:4/9       47.92     30:38.84  
  73.John Clinton         New Providence,NJ  30 M         30:57.91  9:57 45/82     M30-34:5/8       41.76     30:49.10  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
  74.Quentin Gallagher    Berkeley Height,NJ 8  M         31:08.36 10:01 46/82     M 1-14:7/18      54.66     31:02.96  
  75.Noah Coelho          Springfield,NJ     12 M         31:18.00 10:04 47/82     M 1-14:8/18      47.51     31:16.67  
  76.Madeleine Mcgowan    Berkeley Height,NJ 8  F         31:25.73 10:06 29/74     F 1-14:5/9       57.63     31:21.54  
  77.Ryan Cannistraro     Wellesley,MA       10 M         31:26.11 10:07 48/82     M 1-14:9/18      50.22     31:25.49  
  78.Chris Strain         Wellesley,MA       11 M         31:26.92 10:07 49/82     M 1-14:10/18     48.64     31:24.94  
  79.David Cannistraro    Wellesley,MA       45 M         31:27.65 10:07 50/82     M45-49:5/9       45.06     31:21.90  
  80.Chris Mcgowan        Berkeley Height,NJ 43 M         31:29.21 10:08 51/82     M40-44:13/17     44.34     31:23.56  
  81.Pat Casserly         Asbury,NJ          49 M         31:33.93 10:09 52/82     M45-49:6/9       46.35     31:13.69  
  82.Kenneth Salvato      Flemington,NJ      70 M         31:35.02 10:09 53/82     M70-89:1/1       55.81     31:15.15  
  83.Gary Mangee          Clinton,NJ         48 M         31:35.87 10:10 54/82     M45-49:7/9       45.93     31:16.46  
  84.Allie Rizzo          Sergeantsville,NJ  16 F         31:37.04 10:10 30/74     F15-19:3/7       48.41     31:33.13  
  85.Chris Langston       Jersey City,NJ     43 M         32:07.45 10:20 55/82     M40-44:14/17     43.46     31:45.22  
  86.Jerry Debenedictis   Berkeley Height,NJ 57 M         32:32.79 10:28 56/82     M55-59:2/4       48.02     32:22.28  
  87.Margaret Flanagan    Baltimore,MD       29 F         32:52.96 10:35 31/74     F25-29:5/6       45.01     32:40.99  
  88.Thomas Harvey        Baltimore,MD       26 M         32:52.99 10:35 57/82     M25-29:2/2       39.23     32:39.58  
  89.Kayla Flanagan       Oak Park,IL        18 F         32:53.65 10:35 32/74     F15-19:4/7       45.48     32:41.82  
  90.Alec Strain          Wellesley,MA       9  M         33:07.96 10:39 58/82     M 1-14:11/18     49.37     33:07.05  
  91.Baptista Dos Santos  Flemington,NJ      51 M         33:11.47 10:40 59/82     M50-54:4/4       44.80     33:09.27  
  92.Vanessa Anderson     Ringoes,NJ         16 F         33:35.48 10:48 33/74     F15-19:5/7       45.56     33:32.24  
  93.Uchente Emuleomo     Bernardsville,NJ   46 F         33:51.01 10:53 34/74     F45-49:7/14      47.36     33:45.41  
  94.Paul Degregorio      Basking Ridge,NJ   22 M         33:59.03 10:56 60/82     M20-24:2/2       37.97     33:42.80  
  95.Christopher Gibson   Philadelphia,PA    30 M         34:04.16 10:57 61/82     M30-34:6/8       37.96     33:40.73  
  96.Judith Lamanna       Jersey City,NJ     39 F         34:07.12 10:58 35/74     F35-39:2/4       44.56     33:42.73  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
  97.Karen Hosbach        Bedminster,NJ      47 F         34:18.66 11:02 36/74     F45-49:8/14      47.20     34:08.82  
  98.Jacob Hardy          Far Hills,NJ       8  M         34:43.46 11:10 62/82     M 1-14:12/18     49.02     34:18.84  
  99.Steven Hardy         Far Hills,NJ       41 M         34:44.27 11:10 63/82     M40-44:15/17     39.59     34:18.74  
 100.Sam Tannenbaum       Flemington,NJ      16 M         35:16.64 11:21 64/82     M15-19:7/8       38.82     35:11.68  
 101.Catherine Curtis     Winchester,MA      43 F         35:48.86 11:31 37/74     F40-44:3/9       43.60     35:34.50  
 102.Sofia Pedro          Bridgewater,NJ     11 F         36:09.56 11:38 38/74     F 1-14:6/9       46.02     36:01.36  
 103.Eudalia Matos Pedro  Bridgewater,NJ     44 F         36:22.76 11:42 39/74     F40-44:4/9       43.27     36:13.88  
 104.Helio Pedro          Bridgewater,NJ     44 M U       36:22.83 11:42 65/82     M40-44:16/17     38.67     36:14.99  
 105.Colin Pereira        Whitehouse Stat,NJ 12 M         36:23.08 11:42 66/82     M 1-14:13/18     40.87     36:14.77  
 106.Thomas Fasano        Whitehouse Stat,NJ 10 M         36:30.22 11:44 67/82     M 1-14:14/18     43.25     36:14.01  
 107.Kimberley Dorch      Bound Brook,NJ     51 F         36:45.46 11:49 40/74     F50-54:2/7       46.18     36:21.30  
 108.Renita Wukovits      Bridgewater,NJ     46 F         36:45.52 11:49 41/74     F45-49:9/14      43.61     36:21.35  
 109.Joey Devito          Whitehouse Stat,NJ 12 M         36:56.75 11:53 68/82     M 1-14:15/18     40.25     36:36.51  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 110.Lisa Caravela        Branchburg,NJ      52 F         37:28.80 12:03 42/74     F50-54:3/7       45.86     37:11.94  
 111.Dylan Carson         Basking Ridge,NJ   11 M         37:32.09 12:04 69/82     M 1-14:16/18     40.75     37:30.97  
 112.Kevin Skowronek      Livingston,NJ      33 M         37:34.09 12:05 70/82     M30-34:7/8       34.74     37:10.44  
 113.Blair Rosenthal-skow Livingston,NJ      34 F         37:34.45 12:05 43/74     F30-34:5/9       39.65     37:11.78  
 114.Sharon Levin         Washington,NJ      45 F         37:37.81 12:06 44/74     F45-49:10/14     42.20     37:04.72  
 115.Andy Levin           Washington,NJ      47 M         37:38.11 12:06 71/82     M45-49:8/9       38.26     37:04.60  
 116.Taylor Murphy        Bedminster,NJ      16 F         37:54.85 12:12 45/74     F15-19:6/7       40.37     37:48.79  
 117.Carina Cosio         East Brunswick,NJ  44 F         38:05.55 12:15 46/74     F40-44:5/9       41.32     37:47.26  
 118.Norberto Coelho      Cranford,NJ        41 M         38:07.20 12:16 72/82     M40-44:17/17     36.08     37:50.09  
 119.Heather Hendy        Fairfax,VA         32 F         38:10.63 12:17 47/74     F30-34:6/9       38.86     37:58.48  
 120.Florence Esposito    Old Bridge,NJ      42 F         38:29.30 12:23 48/74     F40-44:6/9       40.26     38:10.96  
 121.Joanna Borowski      Jersey City,NJ     37 F         38:41.88 12:27 49/74     F35-39:3/4       38.91     38:18.30  
 122.Jennifer Ringler     Livingston,NJ      31 F         39:00.46 12:33 50/74     F30-34:7/9       37.98     38:34.13  
 123.Amanda Piccinich     Palisades Park,NJ  23 F         39:33.59 12:43 51/74     F20-24:4/4       37.41     39:20.60  
 124.Roxanne Morin        Washington Town,NJ 32 F         39:33.59 12:43 52/74     F30-34:8/9       37.50     39:20.44  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 125.Padma Mikkilineni    Basking Ridge,NJ   55 F         40:38.45 13:04 53/74     F55-59:2/4       43.97     40:21.28  
 126.Jason Cannistraro    Wellesley,MA       8  M         40:54.69 13:10 73/82     M 1-14:17/18     41.60     40:54.13  
 127.Kelly Ryan           Basking Ridge,NJ   33 F         40:56.19 13:10 54/74     F30-34:9/9       36.31     40:26.11  
 128.Erin Albright        Bayonne,NJ         29 F         40:57.81 13:11 55/74     F25-29:6/6       36.13     40:32.90  
 129.Dira Cannistraro     Wellesley,MA       42 F         40:58.26 13:11 56/74     F40-44:7/9       37.82     40:52.35  
 130.Kevin Sheridan       Bedminster,NJ      45 M         41:05.62 13:13 74/82     M45-49:9/9       34.50     40:40.99  
 131.Beth Wiesner         Summit,NJ          46 F         41:56.75 13:30 57/74     F45-49:11/14     38.22     41:33.89  
 132.Rochelle Pivnik      North Brunswick,NJ 14 F         42:13.16 13:35 58/74     F 1-14:7/9       37.22     41:57.35  
 133.Lisa Lee             Helmetta,NJ        40 F         42:56.51 13:49 59/74     F40-44:8/9       35.61     42:30.09  
 134.Allan Ringler        Livingston,NJ      30 M         43:04.14 13:51 75/82     M30-34:8/8       30.03     42:34.96  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 135.Allison Pereira      Whitehouse Stat,NJ 10 F         45:13.02 14:33 60/74     F 1-14:8/9       37.73     45:05.59  

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 136.Larisa Pivnik        North Brunswick,NJ 42 F         50:24.98 16:13 61/74     F40-44:9/9       30.74     50:06.73  
 137.Stephanie Pivnik     North Brunswick,NJ 19 F         50:27.85 16:14 62/74     F15-19:7/7       29.44     50:05.35  
 138.Nathan Engdahl       Basking Ridge,NJ   6  M         52:41.41 16:57 76/82     M 1-14:18/18     35.49     52:27.58  

17:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 139.John Engdahl         Basking Ridge,NJ   38 M         53:28.28 17:12 77/82     M35-39:5/6       25.15     53:12.97  
 140.Corina Engdahl       Basking Ridge,NJ   36 F         53:37.44 17:15 63/74     F35-39:4/4       27.96     53:18.55  
 141.Jack Engdahl         Basking Ridge,NJ   38 M         53:37.71 17:15 78/82     M35-39:6/6       25.08     53:23.45  
 142.Eveline Lenahan      Clinton,NJ         9  F         54:59.96 17:42 64/74     F 1-14:9/9       31.91     54:48.67  
 143.Jesse Taylor         Clinton,NJ         15 M         55:00.05 17:42 79/82     M15-19:8/8       25.31     54:49.99  
 144.Melanie Lenahan      Clinton,NJ         45 F         55:03.26 17:43 65/74     F45-49:12/14     28.85     54:52.22  
 145.Gina Maldonado       North Brunswick,NJ 46 F         55:10.63 17:45 66/74     F45-49:13/14     29.05     54:43.62  
 146.Andrea Moore         Monmouth Juncti,NJ 46 F         55:14.86 17:46 67/74     F45-49:14/14     29.02     54:43.33  

18:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 147.Jennifer Cosentino   Whitehouse Stat,NJ 51 F         56:48.51 18:17 68/74     F50-54:4/7       29.88     56:26.86  
 148.Cathleen Ollwerther  Whitehouse Stat,NJ 52 F         56:49.02 18:17 69/74     F50-54:5/7       30.25     56:29.04  
 149.Carol Engdahl        Basking Ridge,NJ   52 F         57:06.33 18:22 70/74     F50-54:6/7       30.10     56:44.88  
 150.David Williams       Flemington,NJ      67 M         57:42.45 18:34 80/82     M65-69:2/2       29.61     57:31.30  
 151.Elaine Howe          Flemington,NJ      57 F         57:49.06 18:36 71/74     F55-59:3/4       31.74     57:38.65  

19:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 152.Donald Clinton       New Providence,NJ  58 M       1:01:40.77 19:51 81/82     M55-59:3/4       25.56   1:01:11.06  
 153.Mary Clinton         New Providence,NJ  57 F       1:01:41.06 19:51 72/74     F55-59:4/4       29.75   1:01:10.83  
 154.Audrey Jankucic      Bound Brook,NJ     53 F       1:01:42.78 19:51 73/74     F50-54:7/7       28.21   1:01:16.25  

20:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 155.Jack Engdahl         Basking Ridge,NJ   56 M       1:02:24.32 20:05 82/82     M55-59:4/4       24.83   1:02:03.58  
 156.Jane Simpson         Wayne,NJ           72 F U     1:03:00.00 20:16 74/74     F70-89:1/1       36.54   1:03:00.00  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
BURN THE BIRD 5K RUN TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Jon Sellers          Long Valley,NJ     32 M            638   18:18.82   5:54
   2.Marc Silberman       Gillette,NJ        42 M            660   18:34.57   5:59
   3.Derek Grayson        Mendham,NJ         13 M            648   18:37.84   6:00
   4.Robert Kelly         Bernardsville,NJ   42 M            650   20:53.28   6:43
   5.Mark Menter          Somerset,NJ        44 M            636   21:05.06   6:47
   6.John Schneider       Bridgewater,NJ     42 M            619   21:15.17   6:50
   7.Ray Clinton          New Providence,NJ  23 M            530   21:39.57   6:58
   8.Ran Raines Moshe     Bridgewater,NJ     36 M            606   22:10.27   7:08
   9.Bill Reilly          Brownfield,ME      66 M            639   22:10.94   7:08
  10.Paul Gallagher       Berkeley Height,NJ 47 M         U  676   22:16.12   7:10
BURN THE BIRD 5K RUN TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Laura Quintana       Bedminster,NJ      18 F            605   21:17.54   6:51
   2.Anita Mikkilineni    Basking Ridge,NJ   24 F            587   22:12.24   7:09
   3.Megan Sellers        Long Valley,NJ     31 F            637   22:31.18   7:15
   4.Janet Tolley-fasano  Whitehouse Stat,NJ 49 F            630   22:44.99   7:19
   5.Mary Degregorio      Basking Ridge,NJ   20 F            538   23:09.06   7:27
   6.Julia Morel          Morristown,NJ      29 F            589   23:57.36   7:43
   7.Christine Chwe       Basking Ridge,NJ   46 F            523   24:43.56   7:57
   8.Martha Ellison       Basking Ridge,NJ   36 F            545   24:45.28   7:58
   9.Lisa Lattarulo       Stirling,NJ        40 F            575   25:33.81   8:14
  10.Patricia Spencer     Somerset,NJ        41 F            624   25:43.99   8:17
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
BURN THE BIRD 5K RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Marc Silberman       Gillette,NJ        42 M            660   18:34.57   5:59
   2.Robert Kelly         Bernardsville,NJ   42 M            650   20:53.28   6:43
   3.Mark Menter          Somerset,NJ        44 M            636   21:05.06   6:47
   4.John Schneider       Bridgewater,NJ     42 M            619   21:15.17   6:50
   5.Bill Reilly          Brownfield,ME      66 M            639   22:10.94   7:08
   6.Paul Gallagher       Berkeley Height,NJ 47 M         U  676   22:16.12   7:10
   7.Robert Pereira       Whitehouse Stat,NJ 42 M            596   22:27.66   7:14
   8.Bill Lindemaun       Bridgewater,NJ     52 M            659   22:47.10   7:20
   9.Chris Mikosh         Far Hills,NJ       40 M            678   23:00.17   7:24
  10.Thomas Hosbach       Bedminster,NJ      44 M            658   23:34.03   7:35
BURN THE BIRD 5K RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Janet Tolley-fasano  Whitehouse Stat,NJ 49 F            630   22:44.99   7:19
   2.Christine Chwe       Basking Ridge,NJ   46 F            523   24:43.56   7:57
   3.Lisa Lattarulo       Stirling,NJ        40 F            575   25:33.81   8:14
   4.Patricia Spencer     Somerset,NJ        41 F            624   25:43.99   8:17
   5.Anne Squadrito       Bernardsville,NJ   47 F            654   27:27.61   8:50
   6.Christina Mahoney    Summit,NJ          47 F            582   27:57.60   9:00
   7.Paul Sharon          Branchburg,NJ      53 F            655   28:17.77   9:06
   8.Shannon Bol          Montgomery Vill,MD 46 F            509   28:59.00   9:20
   9.Cecile La Sala       Boonton,NJ         46 F            572   30:49.34   9:55
  10.Susan Gaits          Basking Ridge,NJ   56 F            556   30:52.61   9:56

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

BURN THE BIRD 5K RUN               MALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Derek Grayson        Mendham,NJ         13 M    3       648   18:37.84   6:00   77.85%
   2.Ethan Coelho         Cranford,NJ        10 M   20       664   23:21.96   7:31   67.57%
   3.George Gilmer        Winchester,VT      11 M   38       558   26:32.27   8:32   57.64%
   4.Peter Cosentino      Whitehouse Stat,NJ 14 M   59       534   29:19.03   9:26   48.40%
   5.Matthew Ronga        Berkeley Height,NJ 11 M   63       614   30:28.76   9:49   50.18%
   6.Christopher Ronga    Berkeley Height,NJ 8  M   65       612   30:34.20   9:50   55.68%
   7.Quentin Gallagher    Berkeley Height,NJ 8  M   74       677   31:08.36  10:01   54.66%
   8.Noah Coelho          Springfield,NJ     12 M   75       662   31:18.00  10:04   47.51%
   9.Ryan Cannistraro     Wellesley,MA       10 M   77       518   31:26.11  10:07   50.22%
  10.Chris Strain         Wellesley,MA       11 M   78       626   31:26.92  10:07   48.64%


BURN THE BIRD 5K RUN               FEMALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kayla Cosentino      Whitehouse Stat,NJ 11 F   35       533   26:00.80   8:22   63.97%
   2.Gabriella Pedro      Bridgewater,NJ     14 F   42       641   27:17.66   8:47   57.57%
   3.Cathleen Parker      Bedminster,NJ      13 F   47       669   28:15.47   9:06   56.52%
   4.Saskia Gilmer        Winchester,MA      14 F   51       561   28:34.23   9:12   55.00%
   5.Madeleine Mcgowan    Berkeley Height,NJ 8  F   76       586   31:25.73  10:07   57.63%
   6.Sofia Pedro          Bridgewater,NJ     11 F  102       640   36:09.56  11:38   46.02%
   7.Rochelle Pivnik      North Brunswick,NJ 14 F  132       602   42:13.16  13:35   37.22%
   8.Allison Pereira      Whitehouse Stat,NJ 10 F  135       593   45:13.02  14:33   37.73%
   9.Eveline Lenahan      Clinton,NJ         9  F  142       644   54:59.96  17:42   31.91%


BURN THE BIRD 5K RUN               MALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Joseph Manobianco    Three Bridges,NJ   16 M   36       584   26:19.01   8:28   52.04%
   2.Dylan Dos Santos     Flemington,NJ      17 M   39       544   26:40.57   8:35   50.64%
   3.Bobby Macdonald      Flemington,NJ      16 M   40       581   26:46.32   8:37   51.16%
   4.Ian Pereira          Whitehouse Stat,NJ 16 M   49       595   28:26.45   9:09   48.16%
   5.Grant Weed           Flemington,NJ      16 M   60       632   29:34.21   9:31   46.32%
   6.Christopher Hudak    Ringoes,NJ         17 M   67       570   30:39.33   9:52   44.06%
   7.Sam Tannenbaum       Flemington,NJ      16 M  100       628   35:16.64  11:21   38.82%
   8.Jesse Taylor         Clinton,NJ         15 M  143       645   55:00.05  17:42   25.31%


BURN THE BIRD 5K RUN               FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Laura Quintana       Bedminster,NJ      18 F    7       605   21:17.54   6:51   70.26%
   2.Abbie Rizzo          Sergeantsville,NJ  16 F   50       610   28:28.27   9:10   53.76%
   3.Allie Rizzo          Sergeantsville,NJ  16 F   84       611   31:37.04  10:11   48.41%
   4.Kayla Flanagan       Oak Park,IL        18 F   89       554   32:53.65  10:35   45.48%
   5.Vanessa Anderson     Ringoes,NJ         16 F   92       502   33:35.48  10:49   45.56%
   6.Taylor Murphy        Bedminster,NJ      16 F  116       667   37:54.85  12:12   40.37%
   7.Stephanie Pivnik     North Brunswick,NJ 19 F  137       603   50:27.85  16:15   29.44%


BURN THE BIRD 5K RUN               MALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ray Clinton          New Providence,NJ  23 M    8       530   21:39.57   6:58   59.56%
   2.Paul Degregorio      Basking Ridge,NJ   22 M   94       539   33:59.03  10:56   37.97%


BURN THE BIRD 5K RUN               FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Anita Mikkilineni    Basking Ridge,NJ   24 F   11       587   22:12.24   7:09   66.65%
   2.Mary Degregorio      Basking Ridge,NJ   20 F   19       538   23:09.06   7:27   63.95%
   3.Kelsey Hart          Edison,NJ          20 F   53       563   28:47.06   9:16   51.44%
   4.Amanda Piccinich     Palisades Park,NJ  23 F  123       598   39:33.59  12:44   37.41%


BURN THE BIRD 5K RUN               MALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Alex Hoffman         Basking Ridge,NJ   25 M   68       568   30:41.12   9:53   42.04%
   2.Thomas Harvey        Baltimore,MD       26 M   88       564   32:52.99  10:35   39.23%


BURN THE BIRD 5K RUN               FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Julia Morel          Morristown,NJ      29 F   23       589   23:57.36   7:43   61.78%
   2.Marianne Clinton     New Providence,NJ  25 F   41       528   26:55.81   8:40   54.96%
   3.Amy Tarabokia        Cliffside Park,NJ  26 F   61       629   29:58.69   9:39   49.37%
   4.Natasha Piccinich    North Bergen,NJ    29 F   69       599   30:42.69   9:53   48.19%
   5.Margaret Flanagan    Baltimore,MD       29 F   87       555   32:52.96  10:35   45.01%
   6.Erin Albright        Bayonne,NJ         29 F  128       501   40:57.81  13:11   36.13%


BURN THE BIRD 5K RUN               MALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jon Sellers          Long Valley,NJ     32 M    1       638   18:18.82   5:54   70.99%
   2.Hendrik Gilmer       Fairfax,VA         34 M   24       559   24:27.09   7:52   53.62%
   3.Ed Emm               Perryville,MD      30 M   34       646   26:00.09   8:22   49.74%
   4.Peter Buniak         Bedminster,NJ      30 M   57       513   29:18.31   9:26   44.13%
   5.John Clinton         New Providence,NJ  30 M   73       527   30:57.91   9:58   41.76%
   6.Christopher Gibson   Philadelphia,PA    30 M   95       649   34:04.16  10:58   37.96%
   7.Kevin Skowronek      Livingston,NJ      33 M  112       622   37:34.09  12:05   34.74%
   8.Allan Ringler        Livingston,NJ      30 M  134       607   43:04.14  13:52   30.03%


BURN THE BIRD 5K RUN               FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Megan Sellers        Long Valley,NJ     31 F   15       637   22:31.18   7:15   65.79%
   2.Stacey Lee Salvato   Flemington,NJ      31 F   33       618   25:49.19   8:19   57.38%
   3.Christina Buniak     Bedminster,NJ      34 F   58       511   29:18.39   9:26   50.84%
   4.Kerry Emm            Perryville,MD      30 F   72       647   30:53.68   9:57   47.92%
   5.Blair Rosenthal-skow Livingston,NJ      34 F  113       615   37:34.45  12:06   39.65%
   6.Heather Hendy        Fairfax,VA         32 F  119       566   38:10.63  12:17   38.86%
   7.Jennifer Ringler     Livingston,NJ      31 F  122       608   39:00.46  12:33   37.98%
   8.Roxanne Morin        Washington Town,NJ 32 F  124       590   39:33.59  12:44   37.50%
   9.Kelly Ryan           Basking Ridge,NJ   33 F  127       616   40:56.19  13:11   36.31%


BURN THE BIRD 5K RUN               MALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ran Raines Moshe     Bridgewater,NJ     36 M    9       606   22:10.27   7:08   59.80%
   2.Frank Hickman        Morristown,NJ      39 M   13       567   22:24.57   7:13   60.46%
   3.Stephen Lombardo     Branchburg,NJ      35 M   25       580   24:38.85   7:56   53.47%
   4.James Wang           Basking Ridge,NJ   38 M   64       631   30:29.61   9:49   44.10%
   5.John Engdahl         Basking Ridge,NJ   38 M  139       550   53:28.28  17:13   25.15%
   6.Jack Engdahl         Basking Ridge,NJ   38 M  141       549   53:37.71  17:16   25.08%


BURN THE BIRD 5K RUN               FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Martha Ellison       Basking Ridge,NJ   36 F   27       545   24:45.28   7:58   60.57%
   2.Judith Lamanna       Jersey City,NJ     39 F   96       573   34:07.12  10:59   44.56%
   3.Joanna Borowski      Jersey City,NJ     37 F  121       510   38:41.88  12:27   38.91%
   4.Corina Engdahl       Basking Ridge,NJ   36 F  140       547   53:37.44  17:16   27.96%


BURN THE BIRD 5K RUN               MALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Marc Silberman       Gillette,NJ        42 M    2       660   18:34.57   5:59   74.59%
   2.Robert Kelly         Bernardsville,NJ   42 M    4       650   20:53.28   6:43   66.34%
   3.Mark Menter          Somerset,NJ        44 M    5       636   21:05.06   6:47   66.73%
   4.John Schneider       Bridgewater,NJ     42 M    6       619   21:15.17   6:50   65.20%
   5.Robert Pereira       Whitehouse Stat,NJ 42 M   14       596   22:27.66   7:14   61.69%
   6.Chris Mikosh         Far Hills,NJ       40 M   18       678   23:00.17   7:24   59.34%
   7.Thomas Hosbach       Bedminster,NJ      44 M   21       658   23:34.03   7:35   59.70%
   8.Robert Squadrito     Bernardsville,NJ   41 M   29       652   25:05.07   8:04   54.83%
   9.Steven Pivnik        North Brunswick,NJ 44 M   30       604   25:13.11   8:07   55.79%
  10.Kevin Rivenbark      Whitehouse Stat,NJ 43 M   43       609   27:20.21   8:48   51.07%


BURN THE BIRD 5K RUN               FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Lisa Lattarulo       Stirling,NJ        40 F   31       575   25:33.81   8:14   59.82%
   2.Patricia Spencer     Somerset,NJ        41 F   32       624   25:43.99   8:17   59.80%
   3.Catherine Curtis     Winchester,MA      43 F  101       536   35:48.86  11:32   43.60%
   4.Eudalia Matos Pedro  Bridgewater,NJ     44 F  103       642   36:22.76  11:43   43.27%
   5.Carina Cosio         East Brunswick,NJ  44 F  117       535   38:05.55  12:16   41.32%
   6.Florence Esposito    Old Bridge,NJ      42 F  120       552   38:29.30  12:23   40.26%
   7.Dira Cannistraro     Wellesley,MA       42 F  129       516   40:58.26  13:11   37.82%
   8.Lisa Lee             Helmetta,NJ        40 F  133       576   42:56.51  13:49   35.61%
   9.Larisa Pivnik        North Brunswick,NJ 42 F  136       601   50:24.98  16:14   30.74%


BURN THE BIRD 5K RUN               MALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Paul Gallagher       Berkeley Height,NJ 47 M   12    U  676   22:16.12   7:10   64.67%
   2.Andrew Kossowicz     Branchburg,NJ      45 M   37       653   26:29.53   8:32   53.52%
   3.Hudson Gilmer        Winchester,MA      45 M   44       560   27:26.83   8:50   51.65%
   4.Gary Tannenbaum      Bedminster,NJ      47 M   54       656   28:54.34   9:18   49.82%
   5.David Cannistraro    Wellesley,MA       45 M   79       515   31:27.65  10:08   45.06%
   6.Pat Casserly         Asbury,NJ          49 M   81       665   31:33.93  10:10   46.35%
   7.Gary Mangee          Clinton,NJ         48 M   83       666   31:35.87  10:10   45.93%
   8.Andy Levin           Washington,NJ      47 M  115       578   37:38.11  12:07   38.26%
   9.Kevin Sheridan       Bedminster,NJ      45 M  130       621   41:05.62  13:14   34.50%


BURN THE BIRD 5K RUN               FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Janet Tolley-fasano  Whitehouse Stat,NJ 49 F   16       630   22:44.99   7:19   72.79%
   2.Christine Chwe       Basking Ridge,NJ   46 F   26       523   24:43.56   7:57   64.84%
   3.Anne Squadrito       Bernardsville,NJ   47 F   45       654   27:27.61   8:50   58.97%
   4.Christina Mahoney    Summit,NJ          47 F   46       582   27:57.60   9:00   57.92%
   5.Shannon Bol          Montgomery Vill,MD 46 F   55       509   28:59.00   9:20   55.31%
   6.Cecile La Sala       Boonton,NJ         46 F   70       572   30:49.34   9:55   52.01%
   7.Uchente Emuleomo     Bernardsville,NJ   46 F   93       661   33:51.01  10:54   47.36%
   8.Karen Hosbach        Bedminster,NJ      47 F   97       657   34:18.66  11:03   47.20%
   9.Renita Wukovits      Bridgewater,NJ     46 F  108       674   36:45.52  11:50   43.61%
  10.Sharon Levin         Washington,NJ      45 F  114       579   37:37.81  12:07   42.20%


BURN THE BIRD 5K RUN               MALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Bill Lindemaun       Bridgewater,NJ     52 M   17       659   22:47.10   7:20   65.79%
   2.Bob Hendricks        Bound Brook,NV     53 M   22       565   23:40.56   7:37   63.83%
   3.Manny Caravela       Branchburg,NJ      54 M   28       520   24:59.64   8:03   60.97%
   4.Baptista Dos Santos  Flemington,NJ      51 M   91       543   33:11.47  10:41   44.80%


BURN THE BIRD 5K RUN               FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Paul Sharon          Branchburg,NJ      53 F   48       655   28:17.77   9:06   61.53%
   2.Kimberley Dorch      Bound Brook,NJ     51 F  107       675   36:45.46  11:50   46.18%
   3.Lisa Caravela        Branchburg,NJ      52 F  110       519   37:28.80  12:04   45.86%
   4.Jennifer Cosentino   Whitehouse Stat,NJ 51 F  147       532   56:48.51  18:17   29.88%
   5.Cathleen Ollwerther  Whitehouse Stat,NJ 52 F  148       651   56:49.02  18:17   30.25%
   6.Carol Engdahl        Basking Ridge,NJ   52 F  149       546   57:06.33  18:23   30.10%
   7.Audrey Jankucic      Bound Brook,NJ     53 F  154       571 1:01:42.78  19:52   28.21%


BURN THE BIRD 5K RUN               MALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Donald Hart          Edison,NJ          55 M   52       562   28:37.67   9:13   53.68%
   2.Jerry Debenedictis   Berkeley Height,NJ 57 M   86       537   32:32.79  10:29   48.02%
   3.Donald Clinton       New Providence,NJ  58 M  152       524 1:01:40.77  19:51   25.56%
   4.Jack Engdahl         Basking Ridge,NJ   56 M  155       548 1:02:24.32  20:05   24.83%


BURN THE BIRD 5K RUN               FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Susan Gaits          Basking Ridge,NJ   56 F   71       556   30:52.61   9:56   58.64%
   2.Padma Mikkilineni    Basking Ridge,NJ   55 F  125       588   40:38.45  13:05   43.97%
   3.Elaine Howe          Flemington,NJ      57 F  151       569   57:49.06  18:37   31.74%
   4.Mary Clinton         New Providence,NJ  57 F  153       529 1:01:41.06  19:51   29.75%


BURN THE BIRD 5K RUN               MALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Walter Camuso        Hillsborough,NJ    61 M   56       514   29:08.50   9:23   55.53%


BURN THE BIRD 5K RUN               FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


BURN THE BIRD 5K RUN               MALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Bill Reilly          Brownfield,ME      66 M   10       639   22:10.94   7:08   76.32%
   2.David Williams       Flemington,NJ      67 M  150       634   57:42.45  18:34   29.61%


BURN THE BIRD 5K RUN               FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


BURN THE BIRD 5K RUN               MALE AGES 70 TO 89
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kenneth Salvato      Flemington,NJ      70 M   82       617   31:35.02  10:10   55.81%


BURN THE BIRD 5K RUN               FEMALE AGES 70 TO 89
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jane Simpson         Wayne,NJ           72 F  156    U  699 1:03:00.00  20:17   36.54%


BURN THE BIRD 5K RUN               MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


BURN THE BIRD 5K RUN               FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Bill Reilly          Brownfield,ME      66 M    639   22:10.94   7:08 76.32%
   2.Marc Silberman       Gillette,NJ        42 M    660   18:34.57   5:59 74.59%
   3.Mark Menter          Somerset,NJ        44 M    636   21:05.06   6:47 66.73%
   4.Robert Kelly         Bernardsville,NJ   42 M    650   20:53.28   6:43 66.34%
   5.Bill Lindemaun       Bridgewater,NJ     52 M    659   22:47.10   7:20 65.79%
   6.John Schneider       Bridgewater,NJ     42 M    619   21:15.17   6:50 65.20%
   7.Paul Gallagher       Berkeley Height,NJ 47 M U  676   22:16.12   7:10 64.67%
   8.Bob Hendricks        Bound Brook,NV     53 M    565   23:40.56   7:37 63.83%
   9.Robert Pereira       Whitehouse Stat,NJ 42 M    596   22:27.66   7:14 61.69%
  10.Manny Caravela       Branchburg,NJ      54 M    520   24:59.64   8:03 60.97%
  11.Thomas Hosbach       Bedminster,NJ      44 M    658   23:34.03   7:35 59.70%
  12.Chris Mikosh         Far Hills,NJ       40 M    678   23:00.17   7:24 59.34%
  13.Kenneth Salvato      Flemington,NJ      70 M    617   31:35.02  10:10 55.81%
  14.Steven Pivnik        North Brunswick,NJ 44 M    604   25:13.11   8:07 55.79%
  15.Walter Camuso        Hillsborough,NJ    61 M    514   29:08.50   9:23 55.53%
  16.Robert Squadrito     Bernardsville,NJ   41 M    652   25:05.07   8:04 54.83%
  17.Donald Hart          Edison,NJ          55 M    562   28:37.67   9:13 53.68%
  18.Andrew Kossowicz     Branchburg,NJ      45 M    653   26:29.53   8:32 53.52%
  19.Hudson Gilmer        Winchester,MA      45 M    560   27:26.83   8:50 51.65%
  20.Kevin Rivenbark      Whitehouse Stat,NJ 43 M    609   27:20.21   8:48 51.07%
  21.Gary Tannenbaum      Bedminster,NJ      47 M    656   28:54.34   9:18 49.82%
  22.Jerry Debenedictis   Berkeley Height,NJ 57 M    537   32:32.79  10:29 48.02%
  23.Bernard Delierre     Basking Ridge,NJ   44 M    540   30:21.00   9:46 46.36%
  24.Pat Casserly         Asbury,NJ          49 M    665   31:33.93  10:10 46.35%
  25.Gary Mangee          Clinton,NJ         48 M    666   31:35.87  10:10 45.93%
  26.David Cannistraro    Wellesley,MA       45 M    515   31:27.65  10:08 45.06%
  27.Baptista Dos Santos  Flemington,NJ      51 M    543   33:11.47  10:41 44.80%
  28.James Ronga          Berkeley Height,NJ 40 M    613   30:34.28   9:50 44.65%
  29.Chris Mcgowan        Berkeley Height,NJ 43 M    585   31:29.21  10:08 44.34%
  30.Chris Langston       Jersey City,NJ     43 M    574   32:07.45  10:20 43.46%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Janet Tolley-fasano  Whitehouse Stat,NJ 49 F    630   22:44.99   7:19 72.79%
   2.Christine Chwe       Basking Ridge,NJ   46 F    523   24:43.56   7:57 64.84%
   3.Paul Sharon          Branchburg,NJ      53 F    655   28:17.77   9:06 61.53%
   4.Lisa Lattarulo       Stirling,NJ        40 F    575   25:33.81   8:14 59.82%
   5.Patricia Spencer     Somerset,NJ        41 F    624   25:43.99   8:17 59.80%
   6.Anne Squadrito       Bernardsville,NJ   47 F    654   27:27.61   8:50 58.97%
   7.Susan Gaits          Basking Ridge,NJ   56 F    556   30:52.61   9:56 58.64%
   8.Christina Mahoney    Summit,NJ          47 F    582   27:57.60   9:00 57.92%
   9.Shannon Bol          Montgomery Vill,MD 46 F    509   28:59.00   9:20 55.31%
  10.Cecile La Sala       Boonton,NJ         46 F    572   30:49.34   9:55 52.01%
  11.Uchente Emuleomo     Bernardsville,NJ   46 F    661   33:51.01  10:54 47.36%
  12.Karen Hosbach        Bedminster,NJ      47 F    657   34:18.66  11:03 47.20%
  13.Kimberley Dorch      Bound Brook,NJ     51 F    675   36:45.46  11:50 46.18%
  14.Lisa Caravela        Branchburg,NJ      52 F    519   37:28.80  12:04 45.86%
  15.Padma Mikkilineni    Basking Ridge,NJ   55 F    588   40:38.45  13:05 43.97%
  16.Renita Wukovits      Bridgewater,NJ     46 F    674   36:45.52  11:50 43.61%
  17.Catherine Curtis     Winchester,MA      43 F    536   35:48.86  11:32 43.60%
  18.Eudalia Matos Pedro  Bridgewater,NJ     44 F    642   36:22.76  11:43 43.27%
  19.Sharon Levin         Washington,NJ      45 F    579   37:37.81  12:07 42.20%
  20.Carina Cosio         East Brunswick,NJ  44 F    535   38:05.55  12:16 41.32%
  21.Florence Esposito    Old Bridge,NJ      42 F    552   38:29.30  12:23 40.26%
  22.Beth Wiesner         Summit,NJ          46 F    633   41:56.75  13:30 38.22%
  23.Dira Cannistraro     Wellesley,MA       42 F    516   40:58.26  13:11 37.82%
  24.Jane Simpson         Wayne,NJ           72 F U  699 1:03:00.00  20:17 36.54%
  25.Lisa Lee             Helmetta,NJ        40 F    576   42:56.51  13:49 35.61%
  26.Elaine Howe          Flemington,NJ      57 F    569   57:49.06  18:37 31.74%
  27.Larisa Pivnik        North Brunswick,NJ 42 F    601   50:24.98  16:14 30.74%
  28.Cathleen Ollwerther  Whitehouse Stat,NJ 52 F    651   56:49.02  18:17 30.25%
  29.Carol Engdahl        Basking Ridge,NJ   52 F    546   57:06.33  18:23 30.10%
  30.Jennifer Cosentino   Whitehouse Stat,NJ 51 F    532   56:48.51  18:17 29.88%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Derek Grayson        Mendham,NJ         13 M    648   18:37.84   6:00 77.85%
   2.Bill Reilly          Brownfield,ME      66 M    639   22:10.94   7:08 76.32%
   3.Marc Silberman       Gillette,NJ        42 M    660   18:34.57   5:59 74.59%
   4.Jon Sellers          Long Valley,NJ     32 M    638   18:18.82   5:54 70.99%
   5.Ethan Coelho         Cranford,NJ        10 M    664   23:21.96   7:31 67.57%
   6.Mark Menter          Somerset,NJ        44 M    636   21:05.06   6:47 66.73%
   7.Robert Kelly         Bernardsville,NJ   42 M    650   20:53.28   6:43 66.34%
   8.Bill Lindemaun       Bridgewater,NJ     52 M    659   22:47.10   7:20 65.79%
   9.John Schneider       Bridgewater,NJ     42 M    619   21:15.17   6:50 65.20%
  10.Paul Gallagher       Berkeley Height,NJ 47 M U  676   22:16.12   7:10 64.67%
  11.Bob Hendricks        Bound Brook,NV     53 M    565   23:40.56   7:37 63.83%
  12.Robert Pereira       Whitehouse Stat,NJ 42 M    596   22:27.66   7:14 61.69%
  13.Manny Caravela       Branchburg,NJ      54 M    520   24:59.64   8:03 60.97%
  14.Frank Hickman        Morristown,NJ      39 M    567   22:24.57   7:13 60.46%
  15.Ran Raines Moshe     Bridgewater,NJ     36 M    606   22:10.27   7:08 59.80%
  16.Thomas Hosbach       Bedminster,NJ      44 M    658   23:34.03   7:35 59.70%
  17.Ray Clinton          New Providence,NJ  23 M    530   21:39.57   6:58 59.56%
  18.Chris Mikosh         Far Hills,NJ       40 M    678   23:00.17   7:24 59.34%
  19.George Gilmer        Winchester,VT      11 M    558   26:32.27   8:32 57.64%
  20.Kenneth Salvato      Flemington,NJ      70 M    617   31:35.02  10:10 55.81%
  21.Steven Pivnik        North Brunswick,NJ 44 M    604   25:13.11   8:07 55.79%
  22.Christopher Ronga    Berkeley Height,NJ 8  M    612   30:34.20   9:50 55.68%
  23.Walter Camuso        Hillsborough,NJ    61 M    514   29:08.50   9:23 55.53%
  24.Robert Squadrito     Bernardsville,NJ   41 M    652   25:05.07   8:04 54.83%
  25.Quentin Gallagher    Berkeley Height,NJ 8  M    677   31:08.36  10:01 54.66%
  26.Donald Hart          Edison,NJ          55 M    562   28:37.67   9:13 53.68%
  27.Hendrik Gilmer       Fairfax,VA         34 M    559   24:27.09   7:52 53.62%
  28.Andrew Kossowicz     Branchburg,NJ      45 M    653   26:29.53   8:32 53.52%
  29.Stephen Lombardo     Branchburg,NJ      35 M    580   24:38.85   7:56 53.47%
  30.Joseph Manobianco    Three Bridges,NJ   16 M    584   26:19.01   8:28 52.04%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Janet Tolley-fasano  Whitehouse Stat,NJ 49 F    630   22:44.99   7:19 72.79%
   2.Laura Quintana       Bedminster,NJ      18 F    605   21:17.54   6:51 70.26%
   3.Anita Mikkilineni    Basking Ridge,NJ   24 F    587   22:12.24   7:09 66.65%
   4.Megan Sellers        Long Valley,NJ     31 F    637   22:31.18   7:15 65.79%
   5.Christine Chwe       Basking Ridge,NJ   46 F    523   24:43.56   7:57 64.84%
   6.Kayla Cosentino      Whitehouse Stat,NJ 11 F    533   26:00.80   8:22 63.97%
   7.Mary Degregorio      Basking Ridge,NJ   20 F    538   23:09.06   7:27 63.95%
   8.Julia Morel          Morristown,NJ      29 F    589   23:57.36   7:43 61.78%
   9.Paul Sharon          Branchburg,NJ      53 F    655   28:17.77   9:06 61.53%
  10.Martha Ellison       Basking Ridge,NJ   36 F    545   24:45.28   7:58 60.57%
  11.Lisa Lattarulo       Stirling,NJ        40 F    575   25:33.81   8:14 59.82%
  12.Patricia Spencer     Somerset,NJ        41 F    624   25:43.99   8:17 59.80%
  13.Anne Squadrito       Bernardsville,NJ   47 F    654   27:27.61   8:50 58.97%
  14.Susan Gaits          Basking Ridge,NJ   56 F    556   30:52.61   9:56 58.64%
  15.Christina Mahoney    Summit,NJ          47 F    582   27:57.60   9:00 57.92%
  16.Madeleine Mcgowan    Berkeley Height,NJ 8  F    586   31:25.73  10:07 57.63%
  17.Gabriella Pedro      Bridgewater,NJ     14 F    641   27:17.66   8:47 57.57%
  18.Stacey Lee Salvato   Flemington,NJ      31 F    618   25:49.19   8:19 57.38%
  19.Cathleen Parker      Bedminster,NJ      13 F    669   28:15.47   9:06 56.52%
  20.Shannon Bol          Montgomery Vill,MD 46 F    509   28:59.00   9:20 55.31%
  21.Saskia Gilmer        Winchester,MA      14 F    561   28:34.23   9:12 55.00%
  22.Marianne Clinton     New Providence,NJ  25 F    528   26:55.81   8:40 54.96%
  23.Abbie Rizzo          Sergeantsville,NJ  16 F    610   28:28.27   9:10 53.76%
  24.Cecile La Sala       Boonton,NJ         46 F    572   30:49.34   9:55 52.01%
  25.Kelsey Hart          Edison,NJ          20 F    563   28:47.06   9:16 51.44%
  26.Christina Buniak     Bedminster,NJ      34 F    511   29:18.39   9:26 50.84%
  27.Amy Tarabokia        Cliffside Park,NJ  26 F    629   29:58.69   9:39 49.37%
  28.Allie Rizzo          Sergeantsville,NJ  16 F    611   31:37.04  10:11 48.41%
  29.Natasha Piccinich    North Bergen,NJ    29 F    599   30:42.69   9:53 48.19%
  30.Kerry Emm            Perryville,MD      30 F    647   30:53.68   9:57 47.92%