BUCKS COUNTY MARATHON

Race Date:11-17-13


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


BUCKS COUNTY MARATHON


06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
   1.Mj Engle             Coos Bay,OR        42 M       2:40:46.57  6:08 1/195     M40-44:1/33      80.88   2:40:46.57  10K=35:33.61  HM=1:17:22.11  20Mi=2:00:47.34  
   2.Brandon Carter       Wake Forest,NC     28 M       2:43:09.18  6:13 2/195     M25-29:1/13      76.51   2:43:09.14  10K=36:07.72  HM=1:18:07.29  20Mi=2:02:27.10  
   3.Dylan Cohen          Jersey City,NJ     41 M       2:46:27.94  6:21 3/195     M40-44:2/33      77.47   2:46:27.14  10K=38:31.30  HM=1:21:43.24  20Mi=2:04:47.08  
   4.Alex Fowlie          Bridgewater,NJ     34 M U     2:46:46.78  6:21 4/195     M30-34:1/20      74.84   2:46:45.94  10K=38:52.87  HM=1:22:30.17  20Mi=2:06:11.76  
   5.Alex Ochman          Washington Cros,PA 33 M       2:49:02.26  6:27 5/195     M30-34:2/20      73.85   2:49:00.71  10K=39:15.35  HM=1:23:12.46  20Mi=2:07:57.90  
   6.Ari Platt            New York,NY        24 M       2:52:50.66  6:35 6/195     M20-24:1/6       72.22   2:52:49.17  10K=40:10.77  HM=1:25:48.69  20Mi=2:11:10.83  
   7.Todd Wiley           Pipersville,PA     43 M       2:53:42.76  6:37 7/195     M40-44:3/33      75.49   2:53:41.66  10K=40:10.91  HM=1:25:50.26  20Mi=2:11:22.63  
   8.Ethan Rouen          New York,NY        34 M       3:00:08.35  6:52 8/195     M30-34:3/20      69.29   3:00:07.14  10K=41:39.07  HM=1:29:07.60  20Mi=2:16:41.59  
   9.Edward Steinfeld     Lexington,MA       47 M       3:02:24.85  6:57 9/195     M45-49:1/34      74.40   3:02:24.07  10K=41:39.62  HM=1:29:07.14  20Mi=2:16:42.05  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
  10.Kenrick Smith        Schneckville,PA    33 M       3:04:29.00  7:02 10/195    M30-34:4/20      67.66   3:04:27.28  10K=40:10.77  HM=1:25:54.21  20Mi=2:13:23.48  
  11.Justyna Wilson       Bensalem,PA        38 F       3:04:57.07  7:03 1/111     F35-39:1/17      75.74   3:04:55.48  10K=41:30.93  HM=1:29:38.85  20Mi=2:19:05.61  
  12.Jennifer Gossels     Sudbury,MA         22 F       3:06:30.53  7:07 2/111     F20-24:1/8       72.55   3:06:27.12  10K=43:14.14  HM=0:00.00  20Mi=2:22:03.26  
  13.Daniel Swyers        New York,NY        39 M       3:07:07.80  7:08 11/195    M35-39:1/29      67.79   3:07:03.42  10K=43:12.47  HM=1:32:12.87  20Mi=2:21:38.86  
  14.Chris Turk           Philadelphia,PA    42 M       3:08:43.24  7:12 12/195    M40-44:4/33      68.91   3:08:37.75  10K=44:47.17  HM=1:34:39.15  20Mi=2:22:25.44  
  15.Brian Debraccio      Scotia,NY          47 M       3:08:47.71  7:12 13/195    M45-49:2/34      71.88   3:08:45.86  10K=41:38.03  HM=1:29:34.29  20Mi=2:19:19.98  
  16.Michael Lasusa       Chester,NJ         40 M       3:08:59.84  7:12 14/195    M40-44:5/33      67.68   3:08:55.66  10K=44:49.18  HM=1:34:34.26  20Mi=2:23:39.34  
  17.Tom Dominczyk        Flemington,NJ      40 M       3:10:05.44  7:15 15/195    M40-44:6/33      67.29   3:10:02.86  10K=43:29.93  HM=1:33:17.27  20Mi=2:23:26.19  
  18.Jason Wiley          Phoenixville,PA    40 M       3:13:53.80  7:24 16/195    M40-44:7/33      65.97   3:13:50.28  10K=40:54.40  HM=1:30:41.23  20Mi=2:23:47.30  
  19.Gregg Lemos-stein    Jersey City,NJ     45 M       3:16:21.79  7:29 17/195    M45-49:3/34      67.93   3:16:18.87  10K=44:49.82  HM=1:35:29.11  20Mi=2:26:00.37  
  20.Peter Cooper         Pontiac,MI         53 M       3:17:25.02  7:32 18/195    M50-54:1/26      72.54   3:17:18.96  10K=45:11.28  HM=1:36:36.01  20Mi=2:28:14.97  
  21.Jeremy Singer        Maplewood,NJ       45 M       3:18:04.73  7:33 19/195    M45-49:4/34      67.34   3:17:59.94  10K=44:47.28  HM=1:35:33.87  20Mi=2:27:27.91  
  22.Thaddeus Arnold      Hyattsville,MD     28 M       3:18:18.65  7:34 20/195    M25-29:2/13      62.94   3:18:13.55  10K=44:38.13  HM=1:34:31.07  20Mi=2:22:26.21  
  23.Jeffrey Alt          Washington Cros,PA 44 M       3:18:27.45  7:34 21/195    M40-44:8/33      66.64   3:18:24.48  10K=45:49.71  HM=1:37:10.22  20Mi=2:29:08.46  
  24.John Wiedenmann      Highland Park,NJ   34 M       3:19:59.40  7:37 22/195    M30-34:5/20      62.42   3:19:51.85  10K=45:35.84  HM=1:37:12.13  20Mi=2:28:49.71  
  25.Thomas Jones         New York,NY        36 M       3:20:05.56  7:38 23/195    M35-39:2/29      62.45   3:20:03.15  10K=42:46.50  HM=1:32:16.31  20Mi=2:25:49.63  
  26.Michelle Carlson     New York,NY        26 F       3:20:05.68  7:38 3/111     F25-29:1/12      67.63   3:19:31.09  10K=45:23.10  HM=1:38:10.96  20Mi=2:32:14.06  
  27.Elizabeth Cottone    Charlottesville,VA 47 F       3:22:23.40  7:43 4/111     F45-49:1/20      76.44   3:22:18.27  10K=45:49.73  HM=1:39:07.70  20Mi=2:32:13.02  
  28.Vaneric Stein        Allentown,PA       47 M       3:22:24.73  7:43 24/195    M45-49:5/34      67.05   3:21:50.24  10K=47:00.06  HM=1:40:25.20  20Mi=2:33:47.70  
  29.Grant Powell         Summit,NJ          51 M       3:27:59.98  7:56 25/195    M50-54:2/26      67.60   3:27:26.63  10K=47:00.56  HM=1:40:35.26  20Mi=2:35:06.43  
  30.Nathaniel Donahue    New York,NY        32 M       3:28:05.66  7:56 26/195    M30-34:6/20      59.99   3:27:29.12  10K=45:09.15  HM=1:37:46.26  20Mi=2:33:20.19  
  31.Dave Kelly           Cherry Hill,NJ     47 M       3:28:27.96  7:57 27/195    M45-49:6/34      65.10   3:27:53.54  10K=47:07.59  HM=1:42:27.53  20Mi=2:37:36.05  
  32.Bruce Racond         New York,NY        50 M       3:28:33.76  7:57 28/195    M50-54:3/26      66.82   3:28:32.44  10K=47:01.54  HM=1:40:28.72  20Mi=2:35:39.25  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
  33.Patrick Durante      Ambler,PA          32 M       3:29:48.78  8:00 29/195    M30-34:7/20      59.49   3:29:46.57  10K=40:10.95  HM=1:29:54.73  20Mi=2:29:22.17  
  34.Everett Scull        Browns Mills,NJ    32 M       3:30:30.00  8:02 30/195    M30-34:8/20      59.30   3:30:22.08  10K=48:07.72  HM=1:43:42.37  20Mi=2:39:18.19  
  35.Chris Procaccini     Berkeley Height,NJ 51 M       3:31:03.82  8:03 31/195    M50-54:4/26      66.62   3:31:00.57  10K=47:19.61  HM=1:42:15.18  20Mi=2:38:35.02  
  36.Victoria Sedicum     Quakertown,PA      34 F       3:31:06.00  8:03 5/111     F30-34:1/13      64.78   3:31:06.00  10K=0:00.00  HM=0:00.00  20Mi=0:00.00  
  37.Braiden Kindt        New York,NY        35 M       3:31:53.91  8:05 32/195    M35-39:3/29      58.91   3:31:19.33  10K=48:00.63  HM=1:42:38.19  20Mi=2:37:39.86  
  38.Craig Chapman        West Orange,NJ     38 M U     3:33:36.49  8:09 33/195    M35-39:4/29      58.97   3:32:33.45  10K=48:37.94  HM=1:43:49.10  20Mi=2:41:05.49  
  39.Philip Perkins       West Chester,PA    41 M       3:33:42.81  8:09 34/195    M40-44:9/33      60.35   3:32:38.43  10K=49:07.93  HM=1:44:51.75  20Mi=2:40:53.06  
  40.Rachel Wise          North Wales,PA     27 F       3:33:44.48  8:09 6/111     F25-29:2/12      63.31   3:33:10.42  10K=46:27.78  HM=1:40:23.73  20Mi=2:37:09.30  
  41.Eric Leven           Brooklyn,NY        44 M       3:34:17.39  8:10 35/195    M40-44:10/33     61.71   3:34:12.73  10K=45:47.43  HM=1:38:23.12  20Mi=2:35:02.44  
  42.Jonathan Craig       Doylestown,PA      31 M       3:35:25.58  8:13 36/195    M30-34:9/20      57.94   3:34:20.90  10K=48:16.90  HM=1:42:35.44  20Mi=2:37:05.14  
  43.Nancy Smith          New Britain,PA     56 F       3:35:36.52  8:13 7/111     F55-59:1/6       80.82   3:34:32.50  10K=47:34.20  HM=1:42:43.53  20Mi=2:41:14.96  
  44.John Franchetti      Mount Royal,NJ     44 M       3:36:10.46  8:15 37/195    M40-44:11/33     61.18   3:35:36.38  10K=47:25.96  HM=1:40:40.09  20Mi=2:35:07.83  
  45.Mark Sroka           Morrisville,PA     45 M       3:36:27.82  8:15 38/195    M45-49:7/34      61.62   3:34:20.24  10K=46:42.92  HM=1:40:15.44  20Mi=2:36:03.67  
  46.Paul Sieczka         Berkeley Height,NJ 50 M       3:38:01.01  8:19 39/195    M50-54:5/26      63.92   3:36:24.49  10K=51:34.84  HM=1:49:20.24  20Mi=2:46:10.58  
  47.Cara Conklin-wingfie Southampton,NY     43 F       3:38:07.50  8:19 8/111     F40-44:1/19      67.56   3:37:02.34  10K=49:37.06  HM=1:46:13.52  20Mi=2:44:55.24  
  48.Martin Montoya       Hillsborough,NJ    39 M       3:38:09.28  8:19 40/195    M35-39:5/29      58.15   3:38:05.87  10K=45:41.28  HM=1:39:07.18  20Mi=2:39:14.78  
  49.Bill Winterbottom    Jackson,NJ         57 M       3:38:27.05  8:20 41/195    M55-59:1/20      68.06   3:37:50.70  10K=47:14.65  HM=1:41:24.83  20Mi=2:42:05.56  
  50.Peter Axtman         Brooklyn,NY        28 M       3:38:34.41  8:20 42/195    M25-29:3/13      57.11   3:37:30.06  10K=48:01.97  HM=1:43:44.46  20Mi=2:40:54.99  
  51.Ron Pawlikowski      Lebanon,NJ         56 M       3:38:57.79  8:21 43/195    M55-59:2/20      67.26   3:38:21.81  10K=48:18.61  HM=1:45:18.77  20Mi=2:41:43.64  
  52.Liz Larkin           Blue Bell,PA       23 F       3:39:47.58  8:23 9/111     F20-24:2/8       61.57   3:38:39.01  10K=53:11.60  HM=1:52:19.95  20Mi=2:50:29.16  
  53.Rebecca Harris       U. Montclair,NJ    48 F       3:40:45.24  8:25 10/111    F45-49:2/20      70.96   3:39:37.06  10K=49:00.78  HM=1:45:30.43  20Mi=2:43:42.99  
  54.Randy Coneby         Mount Laurel,NJ    48 M       3:40:51.84  8:25 44/195    M45-49:8/34      61.98   3:40:13.39  10K=44:59.73  HM=1:35:47.70  20Mi=2:33:31.79  
  55.Manish Sheth         Boca Raton,FL      46 M       3:40:52.83  8:25 45/195    M45-49:9/34      60.91   3:40:14.05  10K=49:31.30  HM=1:46:00.10  20Mi=2:45:06.47  
  56.Gabriel Murray       Lexington Park,MD  28 M       3:41:16.95  8:26 46/195    M25-29:4/13      56.41   3:41:10.93  10K=49:08.24  HM=1:45:44.32  20Mi=2:44:13.22  
  57.Glenn Murray         Jamison,PA         56 M       3:41:17.51  8:26 47/195    M55-59:3/20      66.55   3:41:11.36  10K=49:07.84  HM=1:45:43.61  20Mi=2:44:13.50  
  58.Wil Dirkin           Browns Mills,NJ    37 M       3:41:39.43  8:27 48/195    M35-39:6/29      56.54   3:41:31.39  10K=48:06.59  HM=1:43:46.27  20Mi=2:39:17.44  
  59.Dillon Fretz         Doylestown,PA      28 M       3:41:50.60  8:28 49/195    M25-29:5/13      56.27   3:41:49.16  10K=44:05.58  HM=1:38:35.60  20Mi=2:41:46.28  
  60.Steven Gorlechen     Merion Station,PA  47 M       3:42:25.58  8:29 50/195    M45-49:10/34     61.01   3:42:11.86  10K=47:25.84  HM=1:41:49.07  20Mi=2:41:06.15  
  61.Michael Rist         Princeton,NJ       46 M       3:44:25.72  8:33 51/195    M45-49:11/34     59.95   3:44:23.31  10K=45:50.42  HM=1:41:01.76  20Mi=2:44:30.91  
  62.Kelly Adams          Hingham,MA         36 F       3:44:50.97  8:34 11/111    F35-39:2/17      61.44   3:43:45.04  10K=2:52:56.61  HM=1:52:54.70  20Mi=0:00.00  
  63.Rebecca Armbruster   Bensalem,PA        41 F       3:45:04.17  8:35 12/111    F40-44:2/19      63.99   3:44:00.40  10K=50:14.88  HM=1:48:03.62  20Mi=2:47:45.37  
  64.Brian Joffe          Norristown,PA      44 M       3:45:27.02  8:36 52/195    M40-44:12/33     58.66   3:45:21.66  10K=50:12.34  HM=1:48:11.60  20Mi=2:49:00.38  
  65.Darren Miller        Delmont,PA         30 M       3:45:29.58  8:36 53/195    M30-34:10/20     55.36   3:44:54.16  10K=48:18.44  HM=1:44:35.27  20Mi=2:44:04.61  
  66.Darlene Ritchie      Cold Spring Har,NY 49 F       3:46:37.16  8:38 13/111    F45-49:3/20      70.01   3:45:32.85  10K=50:16.68  HM=1:46:59.59  20Mi=2:48:37.19  
  67.Andrew Maisel        Washington,DC      27 M       3:46:58.93  8:39 54/195    M25-29:6/13      54.99   3:46:53.75  10K=45:50.74  HM=1:40:10.45  20Mi=2:38:24.68  
  68.Hanju Wang           Randolph,NJ        50 F U     3:47:51.30  8:41 14/111    F50-54:1/13      70.53   3:46:15.10  10K=53:14.95  HM=1:54:56.85  20Mi=2:54:44.86  
  69.Calebe Nobre         Huntingdon Vall,PA 31 M       3:47:58.27  8:42 55/195    M30-34:11/20     54.76   3:46:51.77  10K=50:28.93  HM=1:51:44.67  20Mi=2:54:21.69  
  70.Dawn Centanni        Manahawkin,NJ      38 F       3:48:14.36  8:42 15/111    F35-39:3/17      61.37   3:47:09.44  10K=49:58.33  HM=1:46:59.87  20Mi=2:47:13.69  
  71.Kimberly Kliefoth    Yardley,PA         45 F       3:48:45.69  8:43 16/111    F45-49:4/20      65.98   3:48:05.82  10K=48:09.74  HM=1:45:08.49  20Mi=2:48:51.74  
  72.Edward Bellavance    Glenside,PA        36 M       3:49:59.90  8:46 56/195    M35-39:7/29      54.33   3:48:18.59  10K=52:59.57  HM=1:52:01.51  20Mi=2:52:50.13  
  73.James Hrubesh        Blakeslee,PA       58 M       3:50:47.14  8:48 57/195    M55-59:4/20      65.04   3:49:08.44  10K=55:20.52  HM=1:56:23.96  20Mi=2:56:09.16  
  74.Matthew Heiser       Philadelphia,PA    29 M       3:51:13.21  8:49 58/195    M25-29:7/13      53.99   3:50:09.70  10K=46:00.20  HM=1:42:35.34  20Mi=2:46:01.16  
  75.Mark Enright         Hampton,NJ         49 M       3:51:46.89  8:50 59/195    M45-49:12/34     59.59   3:50:07.29  10K=55:07.85  HM=1:56:47.39  20Mi=2:57:56.22  
  76.Len Mazzanti         Doylestown,PA      42 M       3:52:10.45  8:51 60/195    M40-44:13/33     56.01   3:50:35.90  10K=50:34.65  HM=1:47:47.45  20Mi=2:48:24.54  
  77.Eric Soulliard       Souderton,PA       39 M       3:52:18.08  8:51 61/195    M35-39:8/29      54.61   3:50:41.76  10K=51:33.91  HM=1:51:51.01  20Mi=2:52:33.39  
  78.Kristen Porter       Pawling,NY         42 F       3:52:25.86  8:52 17/111    F40-44:3/19      62.65   3:50:46.80  10K=52:33.73  HM=1:51:13.56  20Mi=2:50:04.40  
  79.Jamie Worman         Sellersville,PA    36 F       3:52:35.95  8:52 18/111    F35-39:4/17      59.39   3:50:33.00  10K=50:08.07  HM=1:48:00.18  20Mi=2:49:48.14  
  80.John Colsher         Langhorne,PA       39 M       3:52:42.15  8:52 62/195    M35-39:9/29      54.51   3:51:34.48  10K=51:13.28  HM=1:49:43.66  20Mi=2:52:58.71  
  81.Charles Anderson     Huntingdon Vall,PA 49 M       3:53:00.95  8:53 63/195    M45-49:13/34     59.27   3:52:55.35  10K=50:28.56  HM=1:49:58.89  20Mi=2:53:18.02  
  82.Robert Hessler       Warrington,PA      47 M       3:53:24.75  8:54 64/195    M45-49:14/34     58.14   3:53:19.03  10K=52:12.42  HM=1:53:34.85  20Mi=2:55:53.65  
  83.Danielle Griffiths   New Hope,PA        45 F       3:53:28.42  8:54 19/111    F45-49:5/20      64.65   3:52:48.67  10K=52:30.39  HM=1:53:24.02  20Mi=2:55:44.96  
  84.Tricia Croyle        Sellersville,PA    39 F       3:53:48.72  8:55 20/111    F35-39:5/17      60.41   3:51:45.34  10K=50:07.55  HM=1:47:57.57  20Mi=2:49:13.85  
  85.Christopher Weidman  Philadelphia,PA    24 M       3:53:56.42  8:55 65/195    M20-24:2/6       53.36   3:53:52.28  10K=44:50.25  HM=1:36:03.27  20Mi=2:39:06.16  
  86.Chris Cummins        Yardley,PA         54 M       3:54:01.44  8:55 66/195    M50-54:6/26      61.76   3:52:56.25  10K=46:46.54  HM=1:41:11.67  20Mi=2:43:57.56  
  87.Kim Bronico          Collegeville,PA    45 F       3:54:24.10  8:56 21/111    F45-49:6/20      64.39   3:53:42.58  10K=51:20.62  HM=1:50:29.74  20Mi=2:53:54.30  
  88.Lisa Blanco          Medford,NJ         45 F       3:54:38.86  8:57 22/111    F45-49:7/20      64.33   3:53:58.22  10K=49:21.16  HM=1:47:06.38  20Mi=2:50:49.95  
  89.Martin Mcmahon       Morrisville,PA     51 M       3:54:39.60  8:57 67/195    M50-54:7/26      59.92   3:54:02.51  10K=51:29.09  HM=1:51:46.32  20Mi=2:56:09.51  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
  90.Stacie Brenner       Lansdale,PA        27 F       3:56:03.72  9:00 23/111    F25-29:3/12      57.32   3:54:28.13  10K=53:24.65  HM=1:55:26.26  20Mi=3:01:02.21  
  91.Shannon Dominczyk    Flemington,NJ      39 F       3:56:44.19  9:02 24/111    F35-39:6/17      59.66   3:54:54.80  10K=54:27.75  HM=1:56:59.32  20Mi=2:59:47.16  
  92.Gerald Dahl          Evergreen,CO       63 M       3:56:47.70  9:02 68/195    M60-69:1/12      66.60   3:55:11.89  10K=50:29.18  HM=1:48:48.86  20Mi=2:52:45.28  
  93.Robert Robinson      Doylestown,PA      40 M       3:57:30.63  9:03 69/195    M40-44:14/33     53.85   3:55:49.30  10K=52:09.12  HM=1:51:33.13  20Mi=2:53:14.67  
  94.Tim Schiereck        Delran,NJ          47 M       3:57:45.46  9:04 70/195    M45-49:15/34     57.08   3:55:34.63  10K=55:59.01  HM=1:56:29.98  20Mi=2:58:25.80  
  95.Edgar Palacios       Lansdale,PA        40 M       3:58:12.73  9:05 71/195    M40-44:15/33     53.70   3:56:37.58  10K=53:25.84  HM=1:55:23.09  20Mi=2:59:35.82  
  96.Robert Haberle       Pennington,NJ      64 M U     3:58:19.33  9:05 72/195    M60-69:2/12      66.85   3:57:42.21  10K=49:16.98  HM=1:46:00.03  20Mi=2:50:07.13  
  97.Bill Maeglin         Doylestown,PA      44 M       3:58:53.35  9:07 73/195    M40-44:16/33     55.36   3:57:18.23  10K=52:53.47  HM=1:53:28.56  20Mi=2:57:40.53  
  98.Tara Porter          Huntington Stat,NY 43 F       3:59:16.81  9:07 25/111    F40-44:4/19      61.58   3:58:08.73  10K=53:37.02  HM=1:55:02.14  20Mi=2:59:09.99  
  99.Cathy Young          Allen,TX           46 F       3:59:43.86  9:09 26/111    F45-49:8/20      63.74   3:57:35.86  10K=55:17.76  HM=1:59:06.91  20Mi=3:01:25.45  
 100.Richard Sichel       Newtown,PA         43 M       4:00:57.97  9:11 74/195    M40-44:17/33     54.42   3:59:53.17  10K=2:58:11.79  HM=1:52:26.60  20Mi=0:00.00  
 101.Eileen Darlington    Bethlehem,PA       53 F       4:01:25.38  9:12 27/111    F50-54:2/13      69.26   3:58:49.11  10K=54:57.96  HM=1:57:09.04  20Mi=3:00:43.45  
 102.Christian Verzosa    Union,NJ           35 M       4:01:26.11  9:12 75/195    M35-39:10/29     51.70   3:58:47.51  10K=52:36.42  HM=1:54:45.12  20Mi=2:59:06.44  
 103.Kate Modzelewski     Alexandria,VA      25 F       4:01:32.29  9:13 28/111    F25-29:4/12      56.02   3:59:56.63  10K=52:29.09  HM=1:51:46.75  20Mi=2:58:28.76  
 104.Cody Glotz           Erie,PA            22 M       4:01:39.42  9:13 76/195    M20-24:3/6       51.68   3:59:37.11  10K=46:44.26  HM=1:42:45.16  20Mi=2:47:41.79  
 105.Marsha Spalding      Hampton,NJ         55 F       4:01:58.14  9:14 29/111    F55-59:2/6       71.01   4:00:18.75  10K=54:33.67  HM=1:56:46.65  20Mi=3:00:28.21  
 106.Andrew Moss          Skillman,NJ        49 M       4:02:18.04  9:14 77/195    M45-49:16/34     57.00   4:01:12.97  10K=53:28.99  HM=1:54:36.37  20Mi=2:57:46.86  
 107.Frederick Allen      New Hope,PA        35 M       4:02:21.18  9:15 78/195    M35-39:11/29     51.51   4:02:17.69  10K=44:21.76  HM=1:36:37.62  20Mi=2:43:00.40  
 108.Seth Phillips        Annapolis,MD       61 M       4:02:31.63  9:15 79/195    M60-69:3/12      63.74   3:59:50.91  10K=54:27.38  HM=1:55:53.27  20Mi=2:56:54.64  
 109.Ben Castor           Richboro,PA        29 M       4:03:53.09  9:18 80/195    M25-29:8/13      51.18   4:02:48.00  10K=49:31.15  HM=1:47:34.22  20Mi=2:50:26.40  
 110.Janice Axenroth      Levittown,PA       35 F       4:04:06.21  9:19 30/111    F35-39:7/17      56.28   4:02:29.01  10K=54:31.42  HM=1:57:52.50  20Mi=3:02:26.70  
 111.Craig Bizjak         Basking Ridge,NJ   52 M       4:05:52.11  9:23 81/195    M50-54:8/26      57.71   4:04:44.90  10K=50:27.82  HM=1:48:57.83  20Mi=2:55:05.93  
 112.Steve Morse          ,                  50 M       4:05:52.63  9:23 82/195    M50-54:9/26      56.68   4:04:13.37  10K=53:24.49  HM=1:55:30.81  20Mi=2:58:38.65  
 113.Jim Brennan          Chalfont,PA        59 M       4:06:23.93  9:24 83/195    M55-59:5/20      61.51   4:04:17.28  10K=54:08.60  HM=2:01:03.58  20Mi=3:06:45.78  
 114.Paul Montini         Huntingdon Vall,PA 45 M       4:06:24.31  9:24 84/195    M45-49:17/34     54.13   4:04:14.78  10K=54:29.85  HM=1:55:50.77  20Mi=3:00:53.49  
 115.Amy Wise             Wilmington,DE      43 F       4:06:28.68  9:24 31/111    F40-44:5/19      59.79   4:03:20.10  10K=58:07.03  HM=2:01:21.38  20Mi=3:04:26.40  
 116.Reilly Hayes         Hurley,NY          20 M       4:06:30.91  9:24 85/195    M20-24:4/6       51.28   4:03:53.50  10K=54:44.62  HM=1:53:34.05  20Mi=2:57:28.57  
 117.Lisa Ochman          Washington Cros,PA 30 F       4:07:26.87  9:26 32/111    F30-34:2/13      54.71   4:05:52.92  10K=51:37.20  HM=1:55:25.29  20Mi=3:04:27.51  
 118.Austin Sedicum       Quakertown,PA      45 M       4:07:27.82  9:26 86/195    M45-49:18/34     53.90   4:06:54.87  10K=51:25.41  HM=1:51:07.67  20Mi=2:58:07.22  
 119.Byron Gartland       Haddon Heights,NJ  38 M       4:07:50.28  9:27 87/195    M35-39:12/29     50.82   4:06:12.79  10K=53:05.66  HM=1:54:41.93  20Mi=3:00:52.91  
 120.Frank Rhoades        Yardley,PA         42 M       4:07:56.75  9:27 88/195    M40-44:18/33     52.45   4:06:21.79  10K=55:10.08  HM=1:56:59.38  20Mi=3:01:41.73  
 121.Nina Fisher          Annapolis,MD       56 F       4:08:06.57  9:28 33/111    F55-59:3/6       70.23   4:06:24.80  10K=54:14.09  HM=1:56:29.19  20Mi=3:01:01.90  
 122.Rainer Schadel       Princeton,NJ       40 M       4:08:06.75  9:28 89/195    M40-44:19/33     51.55   4:06:25.17  10K=53:52.69  HM=1:55:33.05  20Mi=2:58:37.68  
 123.Tom Dekornfeld       Annapolis,MD       60 M       4:08:07.59  9:28 90/195    M60-69:4/12      61.69   4:06:25.49  10K=54:13.83  HM=1:56:29.84  20Mi=3:00:59.82  
 124.Charles Warner       Huntingdon Vall,PA 39 M       4:08:29.69  9:29 91/195    M35-39:13/29     51.05   4:06:20.87  10K=54:31.66  HM=1:55:53.00  20Mi=3:00:57.11  
 125.Maeve Nesci          Litchfield,CT      37 F       4:08:36.83  9:29 34/111    F35-39:8/17      55.93   4:06:29.49  10K=49:28.86  HM=1:47:36.61  20Mi=2:53:25.20  
 126.David Stairs         Lancaster,PA       34 M       4:08:40.75  9:29 92/195    M30-34:12/20     50.20   4:07:33.93  10K=50:05.90  HM=1:48:18.60  20Mi=2:57:21.33  
 127.Glenn Christman      New Britain,PA     66 M       4:08:58.01  9:30 93/195    M60-69:5/12      65.33   4:06:23.13  10K=56:58.50  HM=2:04:21.08  20Mi=3:08:03.09  
 128.Edward Hanna         Garnet Valley,PA   39 M       4:09:27.51  9:31 94/195    M35-39:14/29     50.85   4:07:47.65  10K=50:01.68  HM=1:47:37.84  20Mi=2:53:27.00  
 129.Henry Lefevre-snee   Jersey City,NJ     36 M       4:09:39.64  9:31 95/195    M35-39:15/29     50.05   4:07:59.02  10K=55:57.75  HM=2:01:09.30  20Mi=3:04:56.08  
 130.Deborah Harse        New York,NY        56 F       4:09:57.00  9:32 35/111    F55-59:4/6       69.71   4:08:52.74  10K=56:19.90  HM=2:01:24.82  20Mi=3:09:49.80  
 131.Caitlin Scuderi      Highland Park,NJ   27 F       4:11:26.24  9:35 36/111    F25-29:5/12      53.82   4:09:46.50  10K=51:24.79  HM=1:53:42.72  20Mi=3:02:22.45  
 132.Christopher Marshall Huntingdon Vall,PA 42 M       4:12:19.64  9:37 96/195    M40-44:20/33     51.54   4:10:42.46  10K=52:02.34  HM=1:53:02.84  20Mi=2:59:45.65  
 133.Wenmin Chuu          Monmouth Jct,NJ    60 M       4:12:27.31  9:38 97/195    M60-69:6/12      60.63   4:10:22.37  10K=55:08.81  HM=1:56:26.94  20Mi=3:00:16.37  
 134.Ilene Laufer         Fair Lawn,NJ       49 F       4:12:43.44  9:38 37/111    F45-49:9/20      62.78   4:11:05.25  10K=58:34.01  HM=2:04:11.48  20Mi=3:10:59.18  
 135.Richard Flanzman     Fair Lawn,NJ       50 M       4:12:43.48  9:38 98/195    M50-54:10/26     55.14   4:11:05.21  10K=58:33.48  HM=2:04:10.46  20Mi=3:10:59.02  
 136.Dana Wentzel         Upper Gwynedd,PA   44 F       4:13:07.96  9:39 38/111    F40-44:6/19      58.91   4:11:32.62  10K=53:25.24  HM=1:55:27.13  20Mi=3:04:14.74  
 137.Andrea Hoak          New Bloomfield,PA  41 F       4:13:53.76  9:41 39/111    F40-44:7/19      56.72   4:11:40.27  10K=56:19.97  HM=2:01:38.35  20Mi=3:09:18.22  
 138.Robert Toonkel       Fredricksburg,VA   38 M       4:13:59.54  9:41 99/195    M35-39:16/29     49.59   4:12:53.10  10K=52:26.68  HM=1:52:53.68  20Mi=3:02:34.58  
 139.Harry Gordon         Lambertville,NJ    53 M       4:14:24.77  9:42 100/195   M50-54:11/26     56.29   4:12:18.50  10K=54:07.47  HM=1:56:17.09  20Mi=3:06:14.85  
 140.Miriam Fein          Plainview,NY       32 F       4:14:35.91  9:43 40/111    F30-34:3/13      53.35   4:13:27.97  10K=54:34.81  HM=1:58:13.41  20Mi=3:07:09.37  
 141.Tyler Peckham        Philadelphia,PA    26 M       4:15:28.53  9:45 101/195   M25-29:9/13      48.86   4:13:25.28  10K=55:54.03  HM=1:58:53.91  20Mi=3:04:55.17  
 142.Tory Gordon          Lambertville,NJ    22 F       4:15:48.53  9:45 41/111    F20-24:3/8       52.90   4:13:42.39  10K=54:07.78  HM=1:56:56.93  20Mi=3:05:57.40  
 143.Peter Trebour        Chatham,NJ         51 M       4:15:49.80  9:45 102/195   M50-54:12/26     54.97   4:13:14.89  10K=59:01.80  HM=2:07:37.07  20Mi=3:15:39.04  
 144.Sarah Lyon           Doylestown,PA      27 F       4:16:01.17  9:46 42/111    F25-29:6/12      52.85   4:12:51.35  10K=54:32.62  HM=1:56:20.26  20Mi=3:02:35.59  
 145.Rick Heitmann        Langhorne,PA       55 M       4:16:08.37  9:46 103/195   M55-59:6/20      56.96   4:14:30.99  10K=54:43.55  HM=1:58:07.07  20Mi=3:06:58.88  
 146.John Szalus          North Arlington,NJ 42 M       4:16:51.75  9:48 104/195   M40-44:21/33     50.63   4:14:42.80  10K=53:25.71  HM=1:55:05.18  20Mi=3:03:57.41  
 147.Zachary Blanco       Medford,NJ         17 M       4:17:16.23  9:49 105/195   M 1-19:1/1       51.21   4:17:15.39  10K=40:10.58  HM=1:33:00.77  20Mi=2:44:16.84  
 148.Barbara Bock         Glen Ridge,NJ      38 F       4:17:24.94  9:49 43/111    F35-39:9/17      54.42   4:16:21.09  10K=49:59.23  HM=1:47:11.89  20Mi=2:56:13.18  
 149.Judith Ward          Somerset,NJ        54 F U     4:17:36.15  9:49 44/111    F50-54:3/13      65.79   4:14:28.57  10K=58:30.13  HM=2:05:25.79  20Mi=3:11:46.46  
 150.Ona Budo             Philadelphia,PA    34 F       4:18:19.03  9:51 45/111    F30-34:4/13      52.94   4:15:41.16  10K=52:24.65  HM=1:53:54.12  20Mi=3:02:28.50  
 151.Kathleen Titus       Downingtown,PA     43 F       4:18:42.96  9:52 46/111    F40-44:8/19      56.96   4:18:09.35  10K=55:33.04  HM=2:00:03.54  20Mi=3:10:26.89  
 152.Carl Richko          Hewitt,NJ          63 M U     4:18:56.14  9:52 106/195   M60-69:7/12      60.91   4:17:48.77  10K=57:02.35  HM=2:02:22.88  20Mi=3:09:58.23  
 153.Marie Dusault        Washingtonville,NY 50 F       4:18:59.78  9:53 47/111    F50-54:4/13      62.05   4:16:55.65  10K=59:23.99  HM=2:07:17.32  20Mi=3:15:38.18  
 154.Jenn Wilson          Watertown,NY       34 F       4:19:32.81  9:54 48/111    F30-34:5/13      52.69   4:16:57.19  10K=58:03.29  HM=2:02:21.11  20Mi=3:10:03.54  
 155.Todd Kurpel          Aston,PA           33 M       4:19:34.06  9:54 107/195   M30-34:13/20     48.09   4:17:28.24  10K=50:36.19  HM=1:50:15.61  20Mi=3:02:59.39  
 156.Jill Kardane         Perkasie,PA        46 F       4:20:08.75  9:55 49/111    F45-49:10/20     58.74   4:17:00.65  10K=55:16.80  HM=1:59:41.32  20Mi=3:09:54.96  
 157.Elise Runyon         Ardmore,PA         30 F       4:20:12.30  9:55 50/111    F30-34:6/13      52.03   4:17:36.00  10K=58:03.93  HM=2:03:29.20  20Mi=3:12:57.79  
 158.Richard Cowen        Montclair,NJ       54 M       4:20:16.52  9:56 108/195   M50-54:13/26     55.53   4:18:40.10  10K=56:01.03  HM=2:03:17.18  20Mi=3:12:55.91  
 159.Gail Thomson         Millersville,PA    60 F       4:20:45.83  9:57 51/111    F60-69:1/3       70.80   4:19:08.01  10K=55:24.00  HM=2:02:46.03  20Mi=3:14:24.64  
 160.Robert Powell        Furlong,PA         57 M       4:21:00.69  9:57 109/195   M55-59:7/20      56.96   4:20:28.41  10K=49:19.61  HM=1:49:18.90  20Mi=3:03:24.54  
 161.Alex Mccurry         Westminster,MD     22 M       4:21:16.56  9:58 110/195   M20-24:5/6       47.80   4:19:36.45  10K=50:24.04  HM=1:46:37.50  20Mi=2:52:22.76  
 162.Michael Monti        Waldwick,NJ        37 M       4:21:17.89  9:58 111/195   M35-39:17/29     47.96   4:19:06.30  10K=3:04:00.91  HM=1:57:39.10  20Mi=0:00.00  
 163.Bruce Tetreault      Newtown,PA         43 M       4:21:46.65  9:59 112/195   M40-44:22/33     50.09   4:20:40.55  10K=53:29.21  HM=1:59:35.56  20Mi=3:06:06.96  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 164.Marton Toth          Princeton,NJ       33 M       4:22:14.44 10:00 113/195   M30-34:14/20     47.60   4:19:38.54  10K=59:22.21  HM=2:03:16.85  20Mi=3:14:06.11  
 165.Amy Campbell         Millington,NJ      52 F       4:22:27.63 10:01 52/111    F50-54:5/13      62.86   4:20:49.42  10K=55:12.75  HM=2:00:13.56  20Mi=3:11:47.45  
 166.Burton Rubin         Stamford,CT        51 M       4:23:32.73 10:03 114/195   M50-54:14/26     53.36   4:21:28.84  10K=57:25.62  HM=2:05:09.20  20Mi=3:17:38.49  
 167.Stephen Moylan       Hatfield,PA        33 M       4:23:39.17 10:03 115/195   M30-34:15/20     47.34   4:21:59.02  10K=50:01.87  HM=1:48:14.88  20Mi=3:01:18.40  
 168.Jason Henderson      Arlington,VA       33 M       4:23:48.67 10:04 116/195   M30-34:16/20     47.32   4:22:10.17  10K=51:26.13  HM=1:51:31.13  20Mi=2:58:04.55  
 169.Bernard Neuner       Hackettstown,NJ    52 M       4:24:08.64 10:04 117/195   M50-54:15/26     53.72   4:22:32.88  10K=53:15.07  HM=1:55:00.78  20Mi=3:04:46.15  
 170.Dianne Malcolm       Abington,PA        54 F       4:24:22.73 10:05 53/111    F50-54:6/13      64.11   4:22:12.80  10K=58:49.65  HM=2:07:47.52  20Mi=3:17:39.16  
 171.Ashley Lesniak       Spring Mills,PA    21 F       4:24:29.47 10:05 54/111    F20-24:4/8       51.16   4:22:49.31  10K=3:14:00.73  HM=2:02:47.17  20Mi=0:00.00  
 172.Steve Orichowskyj    Cherry Hill,NJ     55 M       4:27:28.67 10:12 118/195   M55-59:8/20      54.54   4:25:20.94  10K=58:26.98  HM=2:05:49.65  20Mi=3:17:00.80  
 173.Jillian Moyer        Telford,PA         29 F       4:27:31.70 10:12 55/111    F25-29:7/12      50.58   4:25:50.50  10K=55:41.63  HM=2:02:24.01  20Mi=3:14:56.24  
 174.Steve Sansola        Rhinebeck,NY       58 M       4:28:15.30 10:14 119/195   M55-59:9/20      55.96   4:26:10.97  10K=1:00:22.79  HM=2:07:18.68  20Mi=3:15:59.37  
 175.Dave Weiss           Corning,NY         65 M       4:28:37.35 10:15 120/195   M60-69:8/12      59.93   4:26:30.65  10K=1:00:24.20  HM=2:09:14.46  20Mi=3:18:46.73  
 176.Annie Berger         Lancaster,PA       25 F       4:28:57.05 10:15 56/111    F25-29:8/12      50.31   4:26:16.23  10K=58:07.90  HM=2:06:18.19  20Mi=3:18:37.69  
 177.Kim Hamm             New Tripoli,PA     55 M       4:28:59.86 10:16 121/195   M55-59:10/20     54.24   4:27:26.17  10K=49:45.52  HM=1:52:51.79  20Mi=3:09:55.57  
 178.Sid Al-hashimi       Babylon,NY         31 M       4:30:27.18 10:19 122/195   M30-34:17/20     46.15   4:28:19.74  10K=55:42.93  HM=1:59:46.14  20Mi=3:12:41.77  
 179.Dror Futter          Teaneck,NJ         49 M       4:30:49.45 10:20 123/195   M45-49:19/34     51.00   4:28:45.14  10K=54:42.57  HM=1:59:34.03  20Mi=3:12:30.30  
 180.Aubrey Blanda        Glen Ridge,NJ      48 F       4:31:04.50 10:20 57/111    F45-49:11/20     57.79   4:28:55.66  10K=1:00:53.15  HM=2:10:10.14  20Mi=3:21:36.63  
 181.William Hart         Princeton,NJ       57 M       4:32:00.46 10:22 124/195   M55-59:11/20     54.66   4:28:53.10  10K=54:55.36  HM=1:58:09.64  20Mi=3:09:10.66  
 182.Lorna Cassano        East Norriton,PA   49 F       4:32:20.89 10:23 58/111    F45-49:12/20     58.26   4:29:43.77  10K=1:02:18.85  HM=2:13:27.84  20Mi=3:25:36.68  
 183.Bob Howland          Pine Brook,NJ      30 M       4:32:30.39 10:24 125/195   M30-34:18/20     45.81   4:30:50.03  10K=54:37.64  HM=1:58:30.55  20Mi=3:14:32.58  
 184.Ciro Santacroce      Florham Park,NJ    52 M       4:33:46.19 10:26 126/195   M50-54:16/26     51.83   4:30:35.01  10K=55:23.21  HM=1:58:18.37  20Mi=3:06:55.12  
 185.Bridget Campbell     North Hero,VT      45 F       4:33:48.99 10:27 59/111    F45-49:13/20     55.12   4:31:39.40  10K=55:11.66  HM=2:00:35.41  20Mi=3:15:05.15  
 186.Ed Oleynick          Yardley,PA         45 M       4:34:07.03 10:27 127/195   M45-49:20/34     48.66   4:30:53.81  10K=1:00:22.36  HM=2:08:37.83  20Mi=3:17:35.88  
 187.Karen Kovalcik       Yardley,PA         46 F       4:34:16.49 10:28 60/111    F45-49:14/20     55.71   4:32:06.20  10K=1:02:34.59  HM=2:12:25.03  20Mi=3:25:36.87  
 188.Lorraine Klimek      Schenksville,PA    43 F       4:34:41.11 10:29 61/111    F40-44:9/19      53.65   4:32:33.91  10K=59:34.90  HM=2:08:29.29  20Mi=3:22:54.42  
 189.Kelly Reilly         Perkasie,PA        36 F       4:35:06.63 10:30 62/111    F35-39:10/17     50.22   4:33:03.52  10K=53:11.17  HM=1:58:52.84  20Mi=3:14:46.72  
 190.Christopher Goss     Pt Pleasant,NJ     37 M       4:35:20.30 10:30 128/195   M35-39:18/29     45.52   4:33:14.89  10K=51:53.13  HM=1:54:55.63  20Mi=3:06:06.39  
 191.Andrew Chapman       Hopewell,NJ        48 M       4:35:20.76 10:30 129/195   M45-49:21/34     49.72   4:32:47.30  10K=59:36.16  HM=2:08:06.79  20Mi=3:21:55.41  
 192.Sam Kovach-orr       Metuchen,NJ        22 M       4:35:39.40 10:31 130/195   M20-24:6/6       45.31   4:35:33.27  10K=42:44.98  HM=1:31:42.48  20Mi=2:38:16.33  
 193.Isabella Delahoussay Lawrenceville,NJ   49 F       4:36:12.50 10:32 63/111    F45-49:15/20     57.44   4:35:38.86  10K=53:43.51  HM=2:00:19.87  20Mi=3:25:23.36  
 194.Katie Greaves        Kingston,NY        34 F       4:37:17.45 10:35 64/111    F30-34:7/13      49.32   4:34:08.20  10K=1:00:21.56  HM=2:08:13.51  20Mi=3:20:27.92  
 195.Jeff Horn            Toms River,NJ      46 M       4:37:37.64 10:35 131/195   M45-49:22/34     48.46   4:34:56.02  10K=57:27.48  HM=2:02:13.74  20Mi=3:16:44.97  
 196.Eric Ashley          Markham,ON         28 M       4:37:54.62 10:36 132/195   M25-29:10/13     44.92   4:37:19.74  10K=48:52.50  HM=1:51:59.60  20Mi=3:10:36.42  
 197.Peter Lobue          West Chester,PA    27 M       4:38:25.54 10:37 133/195   M25-29:11/13     44.83   4:36:20.00  10K=1:05:12.74  HM=2:18:35.96  20Mi=3:31:36.19  
 198.Robert Lalor         Ringoes,NJ         38 M       4:38:36.97 10:38 134/195   M35-39:19/29     45.21   4:35:24.92  10K=1:01:11.32  HM=2:07:35.44  20Mi=3:21:08.95  
 199.Timothy Lenihan      Morrisville,PA     57 M       4:38:57.45 10:38 135/195   M55-59:12/20     53.30   4:36:50.84  10K=57:15.28  HM=2:03:38.58  20Mi=3:20:24.07  
 200.Jonathan Singer      New Hope,PA        49 M U     4:39:00.30 10:38 136/195   M45-49:23/34     49.50   4:38:19.28  10K=52:29.69  HM=1:57:11.78  20Mi=3:17:02.94  
 201.Kevin Adams          Sinking Spring,PA  35 M       4:39:20.15 10:39 137/195   M35-39:20/29     44.69   4:37:13.94  10K=53:38.68  HM=2:01:44.46  20Mi=3:21:14.96  
 202.Melissa Keer         Glenmoore,PA       41 F       4:39:24.65 10:39 65/111    F40-44:10/19     51.54   4:37:14.09  10K=1:02:03.25  HM=2:13:23.51  20Mi=3:28:22.51  
 203.Eric Warren          Annandale,NJ       46 M       4:39:36.21 10:40 138/195   M45-49:24/34     48.12   4:37:26.22  10K=54:46.45  HM=1:59:49.85  20Mi=3:20:32.82  
 204.David Eberhart       Yardley,PA         41 M       4:40:19.61 10:41 139/195   M40-44:23/33     46.01   4:38:38.54  10K=55:57.79  HM=2:02:58.86  20Mi=3:20:50.12  
 205.Anthony Borsella     Saddle Brook,NJ    44 M       4:40:56.09 10:43 140/195   M40-44:24/33     47.07   4:38:44.79  10K=55:09.64  HM=1:59:13.84  20Mi=3:21:03.84  
 206.Jeff Engelbrecht     West Chester,PA    55 M       4:42:05.81 10:46 141/195   M55-59:13/20     51.72   4:39:26.97  10K=54:51.65  HM=2:02:47.75  20Mi=3:21:34.63  
 207.Marygay Cross        Riva,MD            51 F       4:43:44.64 10:49 66/111    F50-54:7/13      57.38   4:42:02.70  10K=57:40.67  HM=2:06:05.36  20Mi=3:25:01.82  
 208.Peter Kade           Quakertown,PA      39 M       4:43:49.76 10:49 142/195   M35-39:21/29     44.69   4:40:39.69  10K=59:51.89  HM=2:08:20.72  20Mi=3:22:10.60  
 209.Ken Troger           Plainsboro,NJ      56 M U     4:44:12.53 10:50 143/195   M55-59:14/20     51.82   4:41:33.33  10K=1:01:24.08  HM=2:11:18.71  20Mi=3:25:26.72  
 210.Vanessa Bailey       South Salem,NY     46 F       4:44:50.28 10:52 67/111    F45-49:16/20     53.64   4:42:08.20  10K=1:04:21.39  HM=2:19:06.51  20Mi=3:35:48.03  
 211.Ryan Oneil           Glastonbury,CT     42 M       4:45:20.82 10:53 144/195   M40-44:25/33     45.57   4:43:12.03  10K=1:02:48.07  HM=2:15:29.26  20Mi=3:30:01.75  
 212.Tom Deady            Holliston,MA       49 M       4:45:22.40 10:53 145/195   M45-49:25/34     48.40   4:42:43.91  10K=1:04:07.70  HM=2:15:09.44  20Mi=3:27:25.68  
 213.Suzanne Homack       Glenside,PA        38 F       4:45:28.50 10:53 68/111    F35-39:11/17     49.07   4:42:23.35  10K=1:01:27.83  HM=2:13:27.80  20Mi=3:31:45.31  
 214.James Herbert        New Hope,PA        40 M       4:46:00.00 10:54 146/195   M40-44:26/33     44.72   4:43:22.57  10K=52:54.63  HM=1:58:06.71  20Mi=3:19:29.20  
 215.Kyle Elken           Berwyn,PA          45 M       4:48:05.95 10:59 147/195   M45-49:26/34     46.30   4:46:29.00  10K=53:42.34  HM=2:01:03.81  20Mi=3:25:24.81  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 216.David Zevin          Glastonbury,CT     65 M       4:48:30.97 11:00 148/195   M60-69:9/12      55.80   4:45:25.08  10K=1:06:27.92  HM=2:20:55.22  20Mi=3:33:39.59  
 217.Eros Bizzozzaro      Hightstown,NJ      43 M       4:48:48.00 11:01 149/195   M40-44:27/33     45.41   4:48:12.04  10K=1:06:43.96  HM=2:22:21.62  20Mi=0:00.00  
 218.Peter Bray           Carlstadt,NJ       44 M       4:48:49.97 11:01 150/195   M40-44:28/33     45.79   4:45:29.40  10K=3:26:09.62  HM=2:04:19.80  20Mi=0:00.00  
 219.Craig Fitz           Cape May,NJ        60 M       4:48:57.17 11:01 151/195   M60-69:10/12     52.97   4:46:16.63  10K=54:26.96  HM=2:04:20.87  20Mi=3:28:19.87  
 220.Tim Fitzpatrick      Allentown,NJ       45 M       4:50:01.69 11:04 152/195   M45-49:27/34     45.99   4:46:46.44  10K=1:06:14.30  HM=2:14:48.93  20Mi=3:34:02.09  
 221.Andrew Dorf          Upper Holland P,PA 40 M       4:50:15.69 11:04 153/195   M40-44:29/33     44.07   4:47:34.11  10K=1:02:26.53  HM=2:15:30.72  20Mi=3:32:43.28  
 222.Paola Morchio        Basking Ridge,NJ   37 F       4:51:04.49 11:06 69/111    F35-39:12/17     47.77   4:48:56.14  10K=1:02:39.98  HM=2:16:06.21  20Mi=3:35:59.30  
 223.Colleen Gutwein      Montclair,NJ       32 F       4:52:18.62 11:09 70/111    F30-34:8/13      46.47   4:49:14.45  10K=1:05:12.51  HM=2:18:59.44  20Mi=3:36:41.54  
 224.William Angerer      Langhorne,PA       42 M       4:52:19.45 11:09 154/195   M40-44:30/33     44.49   4:49:40.38  10K=1:00:34.87  HM=2:09:13.31  20Mi=3:22:56.28  
 225.Dan Atkinson         Hoboken,NJ         29 M       4:54:35.96 11:14 155/195   M25-29:12/13     42.37   4:52:24.68  10K=1:08:13.33  HM=2:27:54.28  20Mi=3:37:30.51  
 226.Kristen Bisbort      Adams,NY           37 F       4:55:09.22 11:15 71/111    F35-39:13/17     47.11   4:52:33.83  10K=58:48.26  HM=2:11:49.47  20Mi=3:36:30.21  
 227.Scott Crossney       Hamilton,NJ        37 M       4:55:28.18 11:16 156/195   M35-39:22/29     42.42   4:54:50.13  10K=1:00:52.51  HM=0:00.00  20Mi=3:19:10.17  
 228.Martha Diesslin      Brooklyn,NY        59 F       4:55:32.29 11:16 72/111    F55-59:5/6       61.55   4:52:54.76  10K=1:04:57.72  HM=2:20:09.08  20Mi=3:40:59.18  
 229.Craig Diesslin       Brooklyn,NY        54 M       4:55:32.31 11:16 157/195   M50-54:17/26     48.90   4:52:55.17  10K=1:04:58.70  HM=2:20:08.49  20Mi=3:40:59.51  
 230.Mark Davis           Levittown,PA       53 M       4:56:03.78 11:18 158/195   M50-54:18/26     48.37   4:55:55.72  10K=57:48.82  HM=2:07:54.19  20Mi=3:32:08.04  
 231.Thomas Webster       Pipersville,PA     48 M       4:56:04.44 11:18 159/195   M45-49:28/34     46.24   4:53:56.46  10K=55:25.39  HM=1:59:00.57  20Mi=3:19:23.71  
 232.Karen Webster        Pipersville,PA     48 F       4:56:04.64 11:18 73/111    F45-49:17/20     52.91   4:53:27.96  10K=58:04.48  HM=2:06:16.51  20Mi=3:19:11.67  
 233.Tracy Little         Hurley,NY          54 F       4:57:09.12 11:20 74/111    F50-54:8/13      57.04   4:54:02.00  10K=58:42.11  HM=2:09:17.87  20Mi=3:26:15.27  
 234.David Mclaughlin     Glassboro,NJ       57 M U     4:57:14.16 11:20 160/195   M55-59:15/20     50.02   4:55:10.63  10K=59:22.94  HM=2:05:43.02  20Mi=3:21:33.96  
 235.Leslie Bergin        Charlottesville,VA 52 F       4:57:29.88 11:21 75/111    F50-54:9/13      55.46   4:54:19.20  10K=1:09:24.37  HM=2:30:57.62  20Mi=3:48:42.02  
 236.Steven Lee           Brooklyn,NY        38 M U     4:58:06.36 11:22 161/195   M35-39:23/29     42.25   4:56:25.89  10K=55:01.73  HM=2:00:24.74  20Mi=3:31:36.10  
 237.Frank Harper         Warrington,PA      36 M       4:58:13.28 11:22 162/195   M35-39:24/29     41.90   4:56:03.05  10K=56:16.41  HM=2:09:14.04  20Mi=3:34:58.58  
 238.Tiffany Orcesi       Dexter,NY          40 F       4:58:28.56 11:23 76/111    F40-44:11/19     47.76   4:55:53.48  10K=58:48.64  HM=2:10:59.96  20Mi=3:34:13.34  
 239.Stephanie Ruzicka    Florham Park,NJ    48 F       4:58:46.55 11:24 77/111    F45-49:18/20     52.43   4:58:10.96  10K=53:10.57  HM=1:58:40.05  20Mi=3:19:12.04  
 240.Scott Boggess        Alexandria,VA      50 M       4:59:22.09 11:25 163/195   M50-54:19/26     46.55   4:56:07.62  10K=1:35:18.34  HM=2:44:11.22  20Mi=3:55:05.00  
 241.Tammy Hock           Audubon,PA         40 F       5:01:39.44 11:30 78/111    F40-44:12/19     47.25   4:59:26.67  10K=1:04:00.52  HM=2:18:27.05  20Mi=3:37:57.15  
 242.Michelle Sipe        Royer,PA           41 F       5:01:39.54 11:30 79/111    F40-44:13/19     47.74   4:59:26.95  10K=1:04:00.74  HM=2:18:27.35  20Mi=3:37:56.60  
 243.David Hayes          Hurley,NY          56 M       5:02:08.91 11:31 164/195   M55-59:16/20     48.74   4:59:02.00  10K=55:31.59  HM=2:04:03.65  20Mi=3:27:40.82  
 244.Joseph Herman        Teaneck,NJ         38 M       5:02:45.65 11:33 165/195   M35-39:25/29     41.60   5:00:11.84  10K=59:05.02  HM=2:09:42.99  20Mi=3:36:06.00  
 245.David Balcker        Pittstown,NJ       27 M       5:03:03.92 11:34 166/195   M25-29:13/13     41.19   4:59:53.42  10K=1:08:42.64  HM=2:25:59.55  20Mi=3:48:04.76  
 246.Gary Thomas          Wyncote,PA         50 M       5:03:40.77 11:35 167/195   M50-54:20/26     45.89   5:00:16.56  10K=1:06:46.76  HM=2:21:10.59  20Mi=3:40:29.03  
 247.Heather Page         Hatfield,CT        45 F       5:04:28.96 11:37 80/111    F45-49:19/20     49.57   5:01:18.65  10K=1:03:11.12  HM=2:15:39.11  20Mi=3:38:28.36  
 248.Athena Lee           Basking Ridge,NJ   51 F       5:04:39.70 11:37 81/111    F50-54:10/13     53.44   5:02:30.32  10K=1:03:16.52  HM=2:17:16.20  20Mi=3:37:27.60  
 249.Janet Thompson       Quakertown,PA      37 F       5:04:55.67 11:38 82/111    F35-39:14/17     45.60   5:02:20.57  10K=56:58.33  HM=2:05:00.50  20Mi=3:41:12.72  
 250.Mark Stevens         Ambler,PA          50 M       5:05:01.20 11:38 168/195   M50-54:21/26     45.69   5:01:49.97  10K=1:02:48.57  HM=2:15:38.88  20Mi=3:37:13.82  
 251.Thomas Devito        Yardley,PA         51 M       5:06:00.58 11:40 169/195   M50-54:22/26     45.95   5:03:52.69  10K=58:53.26  HM=2:05:48.95  20Mi=3:30:36.19  
 252.Claudette Colestock  Collingswood,NJ    40 F       5:06:18.97 11:41 83/111    F40-44:14/19     46.54   5:03:09.55  10K=1:07:28.08  HM=2:26:24.77  20Mi=3:52:29.03  
 253.Tim Hartman          Philadelphia,PA    48 M       5:06:25.23 11:41 170/195   M45-49:29/34     44.68   5:03:46.88  10K=57:52.20  HM=2:06:19.84  20Mi=3:33:11.70  
 254.Krista Bragg         Sinking Spring,PA  43 F       5:08:31.57 11:46 84/111    F40-44:15/19     47.76   5:05:53.67  10K=1:02:49.07  HM=2:19:07.67  20Mi=3:48:19.07  
 255.Thomas Mangan        Pittsburgh,PA      47 M       5:11:17.64 11:52 171/195   M45-49:30/34     43.60   5:08:12.48  10K=1:02:00.70  HM=2:16:17.64  20Mi=3:53:48.34  
 256.Joe Hellenbrand      Southampton,PA     42 M       5:12:01.24 11:54 172/195   M40-44:31/33     41.68   5:10:53.39  10K=0:00.00  HM=2:07:23.55  20Mi=0:00.00  
 257.Sandee Beniquez      Marlborough,MA     40 F       5:12:24.83 11:55 85/111    F40-44:16/19     45.63   5:09:44.01  10K=1:04:23.34  HM=2:21:39.79  20Mi=3:46:42.08  
 258.Jacobus Pienaar      Basking Ridge,NJ   50 M       5:13:34.90 11:58 173/195   M50-54:23/26     44.44   5:11:29.86  10K=56:37.30  HM=2:09:45.84  20Mi=3:41:41.38  
 259.Carol King           Philadelphia,PA    22 F       5:13:57.94 11:59 86/111    F20-24:5/8       43.10   5:11:19.77  10K=1:07:39.37  HM=2:20:09.27  20Mi=3:47:38.73  
 260.Shannon Deady        Holliston,MA       23 F       5:13:58.15 11:59 87/111    F20-24:6/8       43.10   5:11:19.74  10K=1:04:07.54  HM=2:16:12.68  20Mi=3:36:47.00  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 261.Savannah Atkinson    Hoboken,NJ         30 F       5:15:06.94 12:01 88/111    F30-34:9/13      42.96   5:12:55.51  10K=1:08:13.12  HM=2:28:00.33  20Mi=3:54:04.51  
 262.Katie Como           Jersey City,NJ     28 F       5:15:10.91 12:01 89/111    F25-29:9/12      42.93   5:13:05.43  10K=1:03:11.23  HM=2:16:16.42  20Mi=3:43:41.85  
 263.John Como            Jersey City,NJ     34 M       5:15:10.97 12:01 174/195   M30-34:19/20     39.60   5:13:05.67  10K=1:03:10.73  HM=2:16:15.88  20Mi=3:43:41.70  
 264.Paul Eberts          West Chester,PA    56 M       5:15:54.66 12:03 175/195   M55-59:17/20     46.62   5:13:20.77  10K=54:45.38  HM=1:59:41.16  20Mi=3:27:07.25  
 265.Holly Floyd          Bath,PA            35 F       5:16:15.30 12:04 90/111    F35-39:15/17     43.44   5:13:05.64  10K=1:07:27.52  HM=2:26:24.30  20Mi=3:52:31.63  
 266.Christine Fissel     Warrington,PA      44 F       5:16:45.26 12:05 91/111    F40-44:17/19     47.08   5:13:38.94  10K=1:04:05.64  HM=2:18:31.76  20Mi=3:42:36.84  
 267.Carolyn Roberts      Metuchen,NJ        51 F       5:16:46.59 12:05 92/111    F50-54:11/13     51.40   5:14:10.71  10K=1:05:47.39  HM=2:24:55.85  20Mi=3:52:39.15  
 268.Glenn O'kane         North Bellmore,NY  41 M       5:16:46.92 12:05 176/195   M40-44:32/33     40.71   5:14:11.14  10K=1:05:46.60  HM=2:24:55.86  20Mi=3:52:47.62  
 269.Catherine Fleming    Florham Park,NJ    49 F       5:20:36.65 12:14 93/111    F45-49:20/20     49.49   5:17:23.82  10K=1:05:53.96  HM=2:24:46.36  20Mi=3:53:31.60  
 270.Jennie Huh           Conshohocken,PA    23 F       5:21:48.20 12:16 94/111    F20-24:7/8       42.05   5:18:39.30  10K=1:01:31.25  HM=2:17:26.36  20Mi=3:51:19.14  
 271.Nicole Palombo       Yoe,PA             34 F       5:24:48.40 12:23 95/111    F30-34:10/13     42.10   5:21:29.98  10K=1:12:28.86  HM=2:35:30.44  20Mi=4:03:02.30  
 272.Michael Minko        Langhorne,PA       36 M       5:25:17.35 12:24 177/195   M35-39:26/29     38.41   5:22:37.67  10K=1:07:17.49  HM=2:30:03.51  20Mi=4:00:02.75  
 273.Heather Duffy        Langhorne,PA       33 F       5:25:17.51 12:24 96/111    F30-34:11/13     41.88   5:22:38.22  10K=1:07:20.27  HM=2:30:08.19  20Mi=4:00:05.93  
 274.Allen O'neal         Beaufort,NC        61 M       5:26:21.53 12:27 178/195   M60-69:11/12     47.37   5:23:17.00  10K=1:05:12.07  HM=2:24:44.31  20Mi=3:54:20.52  
 275.Sharon Schanbacker   Doylestown,PA      63 F       5:27:44.98 12:30 97/111    F60-69:2/3       58.96   5:24:40.16  10K=1:13:49.72  HM=2:40:11.91  20Mi=4:07:13.11  
 276.Sandra Lynch         Delran,NJ          34 F       5:28:06.39 12:31 98/111    F30-34:12/13     41.68   5:24:59.92  10K=1:10:48.67  HM=2:34:37.73  20Mi=4:05:01.33  
 277.Daniel Files         Washington Cros,PA 57 M       5:28:07.45 12:31 179/195   M55-59:18/20     45.31   5:24:53.38  10K=1:05:45.24  HM=2:21:53.76  20Mi=3:47:36.40  
 278.Kate Perkins         West Chester,PA    40 F       5:28:20.23 12:31 99/111    F40-44:18/19     43.41   5:25:11.19  10K=1:05:46.22  HM=2:22:45.56  20Mi=3:54:25.55  
 279.Timmy Aquino         Monmouth Juncti,NJ 46 M       5:28:33.27 12:32 180/195   M45-49:31/34     40.95   5:25:54.09  10K=1:18:21.07  HM=2:47:33.22  20Mi=4:12:18.94  
 280.Jeffrey Byrnes       Chalfont,PA        36 M       5:28:48.88 12:33 181/195   M35-39:27/29     38.00   5:27:10.55  10K=1:04:08.44  HM=2:24:58.35  20Mi=3:58:38.45  
 281.Laura Messina        Bloomfield,NJ      59 F       5:29:21.13 12:34 100/111   F55-59:6/6       55.23   5:26:13.21  10K=1:13:56.66  HM=2:40:12.53  20Mi=4:07:58.74  
 282.Linda Eliya          Green Brook,NJ     36 F       5:31:57.23 12:40 101/111   F35-39:16/17     41.62   5:28:46.42  10K=1:06:17.64  HM=2:24:52.44  20Mi=3:56:15.85  
 283.Julie Goodale        Stony Point,NY     50 F       5:33:17.17 12:43 102/111   F50-54:12/13     48.22   5:31:13.60  10K=1:03:40.81  HM=2:28:36.47  20Mi=4:04:49.12  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 284.Aldo Braccetti       Chatham,NJ         52 M       5:41:41.57 13:02 182/195   M50-54:24/26     41.53   5:39:03.96  10K=1:09:17.54  HM=2:30:38.27  20Mi=4:05:55.70  
 285.Tim Walsh            Horsham,PA         56 M       5:41:54.95 13:03 183/195   M55-59:19/20     43.07   5:38:43.31  10K=1:10:24.12  HM=2:30:43.11  20Mi=4:07:37.40  
 286.Chris Zucchero       Yardley,PA         33 M       5:42:47.49 13:05 184/195   M30-34:20/20     36.41   5:39:35.28  10K=1:06:56.70  HM=2:24:17.17  20Mi=4:01:43.16  
 287.Zandy Zucchero       Yardley,PA         28 F       5:42:47.75 13:05 103/111   F25-29:10/12     39.47   5:39:35.88  10K=1:06:57.52  HM=2:27:46.67  20Mi=4:01:43.61  
 288.Barry Price          Bearsville,NY      51 M       5:42:53.30 13:05 185/195   M50-54:25/26     41.01   5:39:45.24  10K=1:01:53.79  HM=2:24:37.65  20Mi=4:08:43.43  
 289.Trish Lyons          Pipersville,PA     44 F       5:44:49.72 13:09 104/111   F40-44:19/19     43.25   5:41:35.70  10K=1:09:21.38  HM=2:30:53.83  20Mi=4:00:03.69  
 290.John Dobak           Hope,NJ            47 M       5:45:04.24 13:10 186/195   M45-49:32/34     39.33   5:41:45.16  10K=1:07:01.30  HM=2:23:50.46  20Mi=4:03:52.28  
 291.Ronald Reda          East Brunswick,NJ  45 M       5:47:42.39 13:16 187/195   M45-49:33/34     38.36   5:44:33.11  10K=52:15.73  HM=1:58:10.73  20Mi=3:55:31.44  
 292.Claire Reichel       Yardley,PA         50 F       5:48:51.60 13:18 105/111   F50-54:13/13     46.07   5:45:45.11  10K=1:13:24.10  HM=2:40:30.40  20Mi=4:21:16.13  
 293.Matthew Stein        Quakertown,PA      40 M       5:52:22.34 13:26 188/195   M40-44:33/33     36.30   5:49:13.92  10K=1:03:11.28  HM=2:17:25.81  20Mi=4:04:02.40  
 294.Sarah Kluesner       Claymont,DE        30 F       5:53:36.45 13:29 106/111   F30-34:13/13     38.28   5:50:29.22  10K=1:13:23.51  HM=2:40:29.81  20Mi=4:21:15.51  
 295.Eliot Collins        Raritan,NJ         61 M U     5:54:07.62 13:30 189/195   M60-69:12/12     43.65   5:50:59.25  10K=1:19:29.49  HM=2:52:52.08  20Mi=4:29:40.60  
 296.Linda Wentzel        Washington Cros,PA 67 F       5:54:14.83 13:31 107/111   F60-69:3/3       58.17   5:51:38.17  10K=1:12:47.99  HM=2:39:55.50  20Mi=4:16:55.83  
 297.Gina Strouse         Frenchtown,NJ      27 F       5:55:19.94 13:33 108/111   F25-29:11/12     38.08   5:52:12.63  10K=1:07:08.91  HM=2:30:39.70  20Mi=4:17:30.94  
 298.John Guth            Bangor,PA          38 M U     5:56:50.81 13:37 190/195   M35-39:28/29     35.30   5:52:37.72  10K=1:08:46.50  HM=2:32:24.51  20Mi=4:16:21.90  
 299.Peter Farmer         New Hyde Park,NY   70 M       5:59:40.31 13:43 191/195   M70-98:1/1       47.20   5:56:27.15  10K=1:12:02.05  HM=2:43:14.86  20Mi=4:20:36.18  
 300.John Chrostowski     Warrington,PA      50 M       6:01:50.35 13:48 192/195   M50-54:26/26     38.51   5:58:39.41  10K=1:11:38.49  HM=2:35:37.23  20Mi=4:12:13.64  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 301.Jessica Brennan      Chestertown,MD     22 F       6:09:24.60 14:05 109/111   F20-24:8/8       36.63   6:06:44.95  10K=1:11:44.75  HM=2:37:15.84  20Mi=4:24:58.88  
 302.Jim Higgins          Yardley,PA         56 M U     6:19:42.86 14:29 193/195   M55-59:20/20     38.78   6:19:04.74  10K=1:20:24.95  HM=2:54:02.11  20Mi=4:37:58.84  
 303.Donna Ventura        Long Branch,NJ     35 F       6:26:06.87 14:44 110/111   F35-39:17/17     35.58   6:22:53.81  10K=1:15:51.54  HM=2:49:11.49  20Mi=4:44:08.66  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 304.Danyelle Dickey      Horsham,PA         25 F       6:39:30.00 15:14 111/111   F25-29:12/12     33.87   6:36:19.71  10K=1:18:45.84  HM=3:00:42.81  20Mi=4:52:54.92  
 305.David Gechman        Philadelphia,PA    38 M       6:42:56.00 15:22 194/195   M35-39:29/29     31.26   6:39:44.33  10K=1:16:53.38  HM=2:52:42.38  20Mi=4:53:01.80  
 306.Kent Moore           Roswell,GA         47 M       6:45:52.00 15:29 195/195   M45-49:34/34     33.44   6:42:36.87  10K=1:38:07.88  HM=0:00.00  20Mi=0:00.00  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
BUCKS COUNTY MARATHON TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Mj Engle             Coos Bay,OR        42 M W1           2 2:40:46.57   6:08
   2.Brandon Carter       Wake Forest,NC     28 M W1           3 2:43:09.18   6:14
   3.Dylan Cohen          Jersey City,NJ     41 M W1           5 2:46:27.94   6:21
   4.Alex Fowlie          Bridgewater,NJ     34 M W1      U    6 2:46:46.78   6:22
   5.Alex Ochman          Washington Cros,PA 33 M W1           4 2:49:02.26   6:27
   6.Ari Platt            New York,NY        24 M W1          24 2:52:50.66   6:36
   7.Todd Wiley           Pipersville,PA     43 M W1           8 2:53:42.76   6:38
   8.Ethan Rouen          New York,NY        34 M W1          10 3:00:08.35   6:53
   9.Edward Steinfeld     Lexington,MA       47 M W1           9 3:02:24.85   6:58
  10.Kenrick Smith        Schneckville,PA    33 M W1           7 3:04:29.00   7:02
BUCKS COUNTY MARATHON TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Justyna Wilson       Bensalem,PA        38 F W1           1 3:04:57.07   7:04
   2.Jennifer Gossels     Sudbury,MA         22 F W2         347 3:06:30.53   7:07
   3.Michelle Carlson     New York,NY        26 F W2          87 3:20:05.68   7:38
   4.Elizabeth Cottone    Charlottesville,VA 47 F W1          33 3:22:23.40   7:43
   5.Victoria Sedicum     Quakertown,PA      34 F W1          47 3:31:06.00   8:03
   6.Rachel Wise          North Wales,PA     27 F W2          92 3:33:44.48   8:09
   7.Nancy Smith          New Britain,PA     56 F W3         110 3:35:36.52   8:14
   8.Cara Conklin-wingfie Southampton,NY     43 F W3         123 3:38:07.50   8:20
   9.Liz Larkin           Blue Bell,PA       23 F W4         172 3:39:47.58   8:23
  10.Rebecca Harris       U. Montclair,NJ    48 F W3         137 3:40:45.24   8:26
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
BUCKS COUNTY MARATHON TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Mj Engle             Coos Bay,OR        42 M W1           2 2:40:46.57   6:08
   2.Dylan Cohen          Jersey City,NJ     41 M W1           5 2:46:27.94   6:21
   3.Todd Wiley           Pipersville,PA     43 M W1           8 2:53:42.76   6:38
   4.Edward Steinfeld     Lexington,MA       47 M W1           9 3:02:24.85   6:58
   5.Chris Turk           Philadelphia,PA    42 M W1          27 3:08:43.24   7:12
   6.Brian Debraccio      Scotia,NY          47 M W1          16 3:08:47.71   7:12
   7.Michael Lasusa       Chester,NJ         40 M W1          34 3:08:59.84   7:13
   8.Tom Dominczyk        Flemington,NJ      40 M W1          21 3:10:05.44   7:15
   9.Jason Wiley          Phoenixville,PA    40 M W1          29 3:13:53.80   7:24
  10.Gregg Lemos-stein    Jersey City,NJ     45 M W1          17 3:16:21.79   7:30
BUCKS COUNTY MARATHON TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Elizabeth Cottone    Charlottesville,VA 47 F W1          33 3:22:23.40   7:43
   2.Nancy Smith          New Britain,PA     56 F W3         110 3:35:36.52   8:14
   3.Cara Conklin-wingfie Southampton,NY     43 F W3         123 3:38:07.50   8:20
   4.Rebecca Harris       U. Montclair,NJ    48 F W3         137 3:40:45.24   8:26
   5.Rebecca Armbruster   Bensalem,PA        41 F W3         130 3:45:04.17   8:35
   6.Darlene Ritchie      Cold Spring Har,NY 49 F W8         344 3:46:37.16   8:39
   7.Hanju Wang           Randolph,NJ        50 F W4      U  161 3:47:51.30   8:42
   8.Kimberly Kliefoth    Yardley,PA         45 F W3         107 3:48:45.69   8:44
   9.Kristen Porter       Pawling,NY         42 F W4         145 3:52:25.86   8:52
  10.Danielle Griffiths   New Hope,PA        45 F W3         136 3:53:28.42   8:55

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

BUCKS COUNTY MARATHON              MALE 19 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Zachary Blanco       Medford,NJ         17 M  147        11 4:17:16.23   9:49   51.21%


BUCKS COUNTY MARATHON              FEMALE 19 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


BUCKS COUNTY MARATHON              MALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ari Platt            New York,NY        24 M    6        24 2:52:50.66   6:36   72.22%
   2.Christopher Weidman  Philadelphia,PA    24 M   85       346 3:53:56.42   8:56   53.36%
   3.Cody Glotz           Erie,PA            22 M  104       218 4:01:39.42   9:13   51.68%
   4.Reilly Hayes         Hurley,NY          20 M  116       269 4:06:30.91   9:25   51.28%
   5.Alex Mccurry         Westminster,MD     22 M  161       143 4:21:16.56   9:58   47.80%
   6.Sam Kovach-orr       Metuchen,NJ        22 M  192        22 4:35:39.40  10:31   45.31%


BUCKS COUNTY MARATHON              FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jennifer Gossels     Sudbury,MA         22 F   12       347 3:06:30.53   7:07   72.55%
   2.Liz Larkin           Blue Bell,PA       23 F   52       172 3:39:47.58   8:23   61.57%
   3.Tory Gordon          Lambertville,NJ    22 F  142       220 4:15:48.53   9:46   52.90%
   4.Ashley Lesniak       Spring Mills,PA    21 F  171       175 4:24:29.47  10:06   51.16%
   5.Carol King           Philadelphia,PA    22 F  259       247 5:13:57.94  11:59   43.10%
   6.Shannon Deady        Holliston,MA       23 F  260       285 5:13:58.15  11:59   43.10%
   7.Jennie Huh           Conshohocken,PA    23 F  270       171 5:21:48.20  12:17   42.05%
   8.Jessica Brennan      Chestertown,MD     22 F  301        49 6:09:24.60  14:06   36.63%


BUCKS COUNTY MARATHON              MALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Brandon Carter       Wake Forest,NC     28 M    2         3 2:43:09.18   6:14   76.51%
   2.Thaddeus Arnold      Hyattsville,MD     28 M   22        32 3:18:18.65   7:34   62.94%
   3.Peter Axtman         Brooklyn,NY        28 M   50       101 3:38:34.41   8:21   57.11%
   4.Gabriel Murray       Lexington Park,MD  28 M   56        43 3:41:16.95   8:27   56.41%
   5.Dillon Fretz         Doylestown,PA      28 M   59        12 3:41:50.60   8:28   56.27%
   6.Andrew Maisel        Washington,DC      27 M   67        36 3:46:58.93   8:40   54.99%
   7.Matthew Heiser       Philadelphia,PA    29 M   74       120 3:51:13.21   8:50   53.99%
   8.Ben Castor           Richboro,PA        29 M  109       111 4:03:53.09   9:19   51.18%
   9.Tyler Peckham        Philadelphia,PA    26 M  141       125 4:15:28.53   9:45   48.86%
  10.Eric Ashley          Markham,ON         28 M  196        61 4:37:54.62  10:36   44.92%


BUCKS COUNTY MARATHON              FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Michelle Carlson     New York,NY        26 F   26        87 3:20:05.68   7:38   67.63%
   2.Rachel Wise          North Wales,PA     27 F   40        92 3:33:44.48   8:09   63.31%
   3.Stacie Brenner       Lansdale,PA        27 F   90       119 3:56:03.72   9:01   57.32%
   4.Kate Modzelewski     Alexandria,VA      25 F  103       144 4:01:32.29   9:13   56.02%
   5.Caitlin Scuderi      Highland Park,NJ   27 F  131       190 4:11:26.24   9:36   53.82%
   6.Sarah Lyon           Doylestown,PA      27 F  144       342 4:16:01.17   9:46   52.85%
   7.Jillian Moyer        Telford,PA         29 F  173       180 4:27:31.70  10:13   50.58%
   8.Annie Berger         Lancaster,PA       25 F  176       255 4:28:57.05  10:16   50.31%
   9.Katie Como           Jersey City,NJ     28 F  262       233 5:15:10.91  12:02   42.93%
  10.Zandy Zucchero       Yardley,PA         28 F  287       308 5:42:47.75  13:05   39.47%


BUCKS COUNTY MARATHON              MALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Alex Fowlie          Bridgewater,NJ     34 M    4    U    6 2:46:46.78   6:22   74.84%
   2.Alex Ochman          Washington Cros,PA 33 M    5         4 2:49:02.26   6:27   73.85%
   3.Ethan Rouen          New York,NY        34 M    8        10 3:00:08.35   6:53   69.29%
   4.Kenrick Smith        Schneckville,PA    33 M   10         7 3:04:29.00   7:02   67.66%
   5.John Wiedenmann      Highland Park,NJ   34 M   24        28 3:19:59.40   7:38   62.42%
   6.Nathaniel Donahue    New York,NY        32 M   30        85 3:28:05.66   7:57   59.99%
   7.Patrick Durante      Ambler,PA          32 M   33        13 3:29:48.78   8:00   59.49%
   8.Everett Scull        Browns Mills,NJ    32 M   34       109 3:30:30.00   8:02   59.30%
   9.Jonathan Craig       Doylestown,PA      31 M   42       106 3:35:25.58   8:13   57.94%
  10.Darren Miller        Delmont,PA         30 M   65        99 3:45:29.58   8:36   55.36%


BUCKS COUNTY MARATHON              FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Victoria Sedicum     Quakertown,PA      34 F   36        47 3:31:06.00   8:03   64.78%
   2.Lisa Ochman          Washington Cros,PA 30 F  117       183 4:07:26.87   9:27   54.71%
   3.Miriam Fein          Plainview,NY       32 F  140       151 4:14:35.91   9:43   53.35%
   4.Ona Budo             Philadelphia,PA    34 F  150       241 4:18:19.03   9:52   52.94%
   5.Jenn Wilson          Watertown,NY       34 F  154       225 4:19:32.81   9:54   52.69%
   6.Elise Runyon         Ardmore,PA         30 F  157       279 4:20:12.30   9:56   52.03%
   7.Katie Greaves        Kingston,NY        34 F  194       294 4:37:17.45  10:35   49.32%
   8.Colleen Gutwein      Montclair,NJ       32 F  223       319 4:52:18.62  11:09   46.47%
   9.Savannah Atkinson    Hoboken,NJ         30 F  261       208 5:15:06.94  12:02   42.96%
  10.Nicole Palombo       Yoe,PA             34 F  271       323 5:24:48.40  12:24   42.10%


BUCKS COUNTY MARATHON              MALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Daniel Swyers        New York,NY        39 M   13        26 3:07:07.80   7:09   67.79%
   2.Thomas Jones         New York,NY        36 M   25        42 3:20:05.56   7:38   62.45%
   3.Braiden Kindt        New York,NY        35 M   37        93 3:31:53.91   8:05   58.91%
   4.Craig Chapman        West Orange,NJ     38 M   38    U  104 3:33:36.49   8:09   58.97%
   5.Martin Montoya       Hillsborough,NJ    39 M   48        23 3:38:09.28   8:20   58.15%
   6.Wil Dirkin           Browns Mills,NJ    37 M   58        39 3:41:39.43   8:28   56.54%
   7.Edward Bellavance    Glenside,PA        36 M   72       153 3:49:59.90   8:47   54.33%
   8.Eric Soulliard       Souderton,PA       39 M   77       147 3:52:18.08   8:52   54.61%
   9.John Colsher         Langhorne,PA       39 M   80       132 3:52:42.15   8:53   54.51%
  10.Christian Verzosa    Union,NJ           35 M  102       204 4:01:26.11   9:13   51.70%


BUCKS COUNTY MARATHON              FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Justyna Wilson       Bensalem,PA        38 F   11         1 3:04:57.07   7:04   75.74%
   2.Kelly Adams          Hingham,MA         36 F   62        59 3:44:50.97   8:35   61.44%
   3.Dawn Centanni        Manahawkin,NJ      38 F   70       122 3:48:14.36   8:43   61.37%
   4.Jamie Worman         Sellersville,PA    36 F   79       217 3:52:35.95   8:53   59.39%
   5.Tricia Croyle        Sellersville,PA    39 F   84       355 3:53:48.72   8:55   60.41%
   6.Shannon Dominczyk    Flemington,NJ      39 F   91       226 3:56:44.19   9:02   59.66%
   7.Janice Axenroth      Levittown,PA       35 F  110       196 4:04:06.21   9:19   56.28%
   8.Maeve Nesci          Litchfield,CT      37 F  125       121 4:08:36.83   9:29   55.93%
   9.Barbara Bock         Glen Ridge,NJ      38 F  148       118 4:17:24.94   9:50   54.42%
  10.Kelly Reilly         Perkasie,PA        36 F  189       186 4:35:06.63  10:30   50.22%


BUCKS COUNTY MARATHON              MALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Mj Engle             Coos Bay,OR        42 M    1         2 2:40:46.57   6:08   80.88%
   2.Dylan Cohen          Jersey City,NJ     41 M    3         5 2:46:27.94   6:21   77.47%
   3.Todd Wiley           Pipersville,PA     43 M    7         8 2:53:42.76   6:38   75.49%
   4.Chris Turk           Philadelphia,PA    42 M   14        27 3:08:43.24   7:12   68.91%
   5.Michael Lasusa       Chester,NJ         40 M   16        34 3:08:59.84   7:13   67.68%
   6.Tom Dominczyk        Flemington,NJ      40 M   17        21 3:10:05.44   7:15   67.29%
   7.Jason Wiley          Phoenixville,PA    40 M   18        29 3:13:53.80   7:24   65.97%
   8.Jeffrey Alt          Washington Cros,PA 44 M   23        31 3:18:27.45   7:34   66.64%
   9.Philip Perkins       West Chester,PA    41 M   39       126 3:33:42.81   8:09   60.35%
  10.Eric Leven           Brooklyn,NY        44 M   41        35 3:34:17.39   8:11   61.71%


BUCKS COUNTY MARATHON              FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Cara Conklin-wingfie Southampton,NY     43 F   47       123 3:38:07.50   8:20   67.56%
   2.Rebecca Armbruster   Bensalem,PA        41 F   63       130 3:45:04.17   8:35   63.99%
   3.Kristen Porter       Pawling,NY         42 F   78       145 3:52:25.86   8:52   62.65%
   4.Tara Porter          Huntington Stat,NY 43 F   98       115 3:59:16.81   9:08   61.58%
   5.Amy Wise             Wilmington,DE      43 F  115       301 4:06:28.68   9:24   59.79%
   6.Dana Wentzel         Upper Gwynedd,PA   44 F  136       156 4:13:07.96   9:40   58.91%
   7.Andrea Hoak          New Bloomfield,PA  41 F  137       229 4:13:53.76   9:41   56.72%
   8.Kathleen Titus       Downingtown,PA     43 F  151        81 4:18:42.96   9:52   56.96%
   9.Lorraine Klimek      Schenksville,PA    43 F  188       271 4:34:41.11  10:29   53.65%
  10.Melissa Keer         Glenmoore,PA       41 F  202        73 4:39:24.65  10:40   51.54%


BUCKS COUNTY MARATHON              MALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Edward Steinfeld     Lexington,MA       47 M    9         9 3:02:24.85   6:58   74.40%
   2.Brian Debraccio      Scotia,NY          47 M   15        16 3:08:47.71   7:12   71.88%
   3.Gregg Lemos-stein    Jersey City,NJ     45 M   19        17 3:16:21.79   7:30   67.93%
   4.Jeremy Singer        Maplewood,NJ       45 M   21        18 3:18:04.73   7:34   67.34%
   5.Vaneric Stein        Allentown,PA       47 M   28        84 3:22:24.73   7:44   67.05%
   6.Dave Kelly           Cherry Hill,NJ     47 M   31        89 3:28:27.96   7:57   65.10%
   7.Mark Sroka           Morrisville,PA     45 M   45       191 3:36:27.82   8:16   61.62%
   8.Randy Coneby         Mount Laurel,NJ    48 M   54       105 3:40:51.84   8:26   61.98%
   9.Manish Sheth         Boca Raton,FL      46 M   55        94 3:40:52.83   8:26   60.91%
  10.Steven Gorlechen     Merion Station,PA  47 M   60        41 3:42:25.58   8:29   61.01%


BUCKS COUNTY MARATHON              FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Elizabeth Cottone    Charlottesville,VA 47 F   27        33 3:22:23.40   7:43   76.44%
   2.Rebecca Harris       U. Montclair,NJ    48 F   53       137 3:40:45.24   8:26   70.96%
   3.Darlene Ritchie      Cold Spring Har,NY 49 F   66       344 3:46:37.16   8:39   70.01%
   4.Kimberly Kliefoth    Yardley,PA         45 F   71       107 3:48:45.69   8:44   65.98%
   5.Danielle Griffiths   New Hope,PA        45 F   83       136 3:53:28.42   8:55   64.65%
   6.Kim Bronico          Collegeville,PA    45 F   87       251 3:54:24.10   8:57   64.39%
   7.Lisa Blanco          Medford,NJ         45 F   88       103 3:54:38.86   8:57   64.33%
   8.Cathy Young          Allen,TX           46 F   99       195 3:59:43.86   9:09   63.74%
   9.Ilene Laufer         Fair Lawn,NJ       49 F  134        74 4:12:43.44   9:39   62.78%
  10.Jill Kardane         Perkasie,PA        46 F  156       357 4:20:08.75   9:56   58.74%


BUCKS COUNTY MARATHON              MALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Peter Cooper         Pontiac,MI         53 M   20        19 3:17:25.02   7:32   72.54%
   2.Grant Powell         Summit,NJ          51 M   29        90 3:27:59.98   7:56   67.60%
   3.Bruce Racond         New York,NY        50 M   32        25 3:28:33.76   7:58   66.82%
   4.Chris Procaccini     Berkeley Height,NJ 51 M   35        45 3:31:03.82   8:03   66.62%
   5.Paul Sieczka         Berkeley Height,NJ 50 M   46       155 3:38:01.01   8:19   63.92%
   6.Chris Cummins        Yardley,PA         54 M   86       112 3:54:01.44   8:56   61.76%
   7.Martin Mcmahon       Morrisville,PA     51 M   89        75 3:54:39.60   8:57   59.92%
   8.Craig Bizjak         Basking Ridge,NJ   52 M  111       117 4:05:52.11   9:23   57.71%
   9.Steve Morse          ,                  50 M  112       154 4:05:52.63   9:23   56.68%
  10.Richard Flanzman     Fair Lawn,NJ       50 M  135        69 4:12:43.48   9:39   55.14%


BUCKS COUNTY MARATHON              FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Hanju Wang           Randolph,NJ        50 F   68    U  161 3:47:51.30   8:42   70.53%
   2.Eileen Darlington    Bethlehem,PA       53 F  101       198 4:01:25.38   9:13   69.26%
   3.Judith Ward          Somerset,NJ        54 F  149    U  345 4:17:36.15   9:50   65.79%
   4.Marie Dusault        Washingtonville,NY 50 F  153       210 4:18:59.78   9:53   62.05%
   5.Amy Campbell         Millington,NJ      52 F  165       164 4:22:27.63  10:01   62.86%
   6.Dianne Malcolm       Abington,PA        54 F  170       253 4:24:22.73  10:05   64.11%
   7.Marygay Cross        Riva,MD            51 F  207       159 4:43:44.64  10:50   57.38%
   8.Tracy Little         Hurley,NY          54 F  233       321 4:57:09.12  11:21   57.04%
   9.Leslie Bergin        Charlottesville,VA 52 F  235       303 4:57:29.88  11:21   55.46%
  10.Athena Lee           Basking Ridge,NJ   51 F  248       274 5:04:39.70  11:38   53.44%


BUCKS COUNTY MARATHON              MALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Bill Winterbottom    Jackson,NJ         57 M   49       116 3:38:27.05   8:20   68.06%
   2.Ron Pawlikowski      Lebanon,NJ         56 M   51       114 3:38:57.79   8:21   67.26%
   3.Glenn Murray         Jamison,PA         56 M   57        44 3:41:17.51   8:27   66.55%
   4.James Hrubesh        Blakeslee,PA       58 M   73        72 3:50:47.14   8:49   65.04%
   5.Jim Brennan          Chalfont,PA        59 M  113       258 4:06:23.93   9:24   61.51%
   6.Rick Heitmann        Langhorne,PA       55 M  145       168 4:16:08.37   9:47   56.96%
   7.Robert Powell        Furlong,PA         57 M  160        91 4:21:00.69   9:58   56.96%
   8.Steve Orichowskyj    Cherry Hill,NJ     55 M  172       231 4:27:28.67  10:13   54.54%
   9.Steve Sansola        Rhinebeck,NY       58 M  174       213 4:28:15.30  10:14   55.96%
  10.Kim Hamm             New Tripoli,PA     55 M  177       167 4:28:59.86  10:16   54.24%


BUCKS COUNTY MARATHON              FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Nancy Smith          New Britain,PA     56 F   43       110 3:35:36.52   8:14   80.82%
   2.Marsha Spalding      Hampton,NJ         55 F  105       158 4:01:58.14   9:14   71.01%
   3.Nina Fisher          Annapolis,MD       56 F  121       199 4:08:06.57   9:28   70.23%
   4.Deborah Harse        New York,NY        56 F  130       360 4:09:57.00   9:32   69.71%
   5.Martha Diesslin      Brooklyn,NY        59 F  228       263 4:55:32.29  11:17   61.55%
   6.Laura Messina        Bloomfield,NJ      59 F  281       178 5:29:21.13  12:34   55.23%


BUCKS COUNTY MARATHON              MALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Gerald Dahl          Evergreen,CO       63 M   92       133 3:56:47.70   9:02   66.60%
   2.Robert Haberle       Pennington,NJ      64 M   96    U  113 3:58:19.33   9:06   66.85%
   3.Seth Phillips        Annapolis,MD       61 M  108       227 4:02:31.63   9:15   63.74%
   4.Tom Dekornfeld       Annapolis,MD       60 M  123        38 4:08:07.59   9:28   61.69%
   5.Glenn Christman      New Britain,PA     66 M  127       243 4:08:58.01   9:30   65.33%
   6.Wenmin Chuu          Monmouth Jct,NJ    60 M  133       197 4:12:27.31   9:38   60.63%
   7.Carl Richko          Hewitt,NJ          63 M  152    U  234 4:18:56.14   9:53   60.91%
   8.Dave Weiss           Corning,NY         65 M  175        83 4:28:37.35  10:15   59.93%
   9.David Zevin          Glastonbury,CT     65 M  216       302 4:48:30.97  11:01   55.80%
  10.Craig Fitz           Cape May,NJ        60 M  219       267 4:48:57.17  11:02   52.97%


BUCKS COUNTY MARATHON              FEMALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Gail Thomson         Millersville,PA    60 F  159       224 4:20:45.83   9:57   70.80%
   2.Sharon Schanbacker   Doylestown,PA      63 F  275       324 5:27:44.98  12:31   58.96%
   3.Linda Wentzel        Washington Cros,PA 67 F  296       335 5:54:14.83  13:31   58.17%


BUCKS COUNTY MARATHON              MALE 70 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Peter Farmer         New Hyde Park,NY   70 M  299        68 5:59:40.31  13:44   47.20%


BUCKS COUNTY MARATHON              FEMALE 70 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


BUCKS COUNTY MARATHON              MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


BUCKS COUNTY MARATHON              FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Mj Engle             Coos Bay,OR        42 M      2 2:40:46.57   6:08 80.88%
   2.Dylan Cohen          Jersey City,NJ     41 M      5 2:46:27.94   6:21 77.47%
   3.Todd Wiley           Pipersville,PA     43 M      8 2:53:42.76   6:38 75.49%
   4.Edward Steinfeld     Lexington,MA       47 M      9 3:02:24.85   6:58 74.40%
   5.Peter Cooper         Pontiac,MI         53 M     19 3:17:25.02   7:32 72.54%
   6.Brian Debraccio      Scotia,NY          47 M     16 3:08:47.71   7:12 71.88%
   7.Chris Turk           Philadelphia,PA    42 M     27 3:08:43.24   7:12 68.91%
   8.Bill Winterbottom    Jackson,NJ         57 M    116 3:38:27.05   8:20 68.06%
   9.Gregg Lemos-stein    Jersey City,NJ     45 M     17 3:16:21.79   7:30 67.93%
  10.Michael Lasusa       Chester,NJ         40 M     34 3:08:59.84   7:13 67.68%
  11.Grant Powell         Summit,NJ          51 M     90 3:27:59.98   7:56 67.60%
  12.Jeremy Singer        Maplewood,NJ       45 M     18 3:18:04.73   7:34 67.34%
  13.Tom Dominczyk        Flemington,NJ      40 M     21 3:10:05.44   7:15 67.29%
  14.Ron Pawlikowski      Lebanon,NJ         56 M    114 3:38:57.79   8:21 67.26%
  15.Vaneric Stein        Allentown,PA       47 M     84 3:22:24.73   7:44 67.05%
  16.Robert Haberle       Pennington,NJ      64 M U  113 3:58:19.33   9:06 66.85%
  17.Bruce Racond         New York,NY        50 M     25 3:28:33.76   7:58 66.82%
  18.Jeffrey Alt          Washington Cros,PA 44 M     31 3:18:27.45   7:34 66.64%
  19.Chris Procaccini     Berkeley Height,NJ 51 M     45 3:31:03.82   8:03 66.62%
  20.Gerald Dahl          Evergreen,CO       63 M    133 3:56:47.70   9:02 66.60%
  21.Glenn Murray         Jamison,PA         56 M     44 3:41:17.51   8:27 66.55%
  22.Jason Wiley          Phoenixville,PA    40 M     29 3:13:53.80   7:24 65.97%
  23.Glenn Christman      New Britain,PA     66 M    243 4:08:58.01   9:30 65.33%
  24.Dave Kelly           Cherry Hill,NJ     47 M     89 3:28:27.96   7:57 65.10%
  25.James Hrubesh        Blakeslee,PA       58 M     72 3:50:47.14   8:49 65.04%
  26.Paul Sieczka         Berkeley Height,NJ 50 M    155 3:38:01.01   8:19 63.92%
  27.Seth Phillips        Annapolis,MD       61 M    227 4:02:31.63   9:15 63.74%
  28.Randy Coneby         Mount Laurel,NJ    48 M    105 3:40:51.84   8:26 61.98%
  29.Chris Cummins        Yardley,PA         54 M    112 3:54:01.44   8:56 61.76%
  30.Eric Leven           Brooklyn,NY        44 M     35 3:34:17.39   8:11 61.71%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Nancy Smith          New Britain,PA     56 F    110 3:35:36.52   8:14 80.82%
   2.Elizabeth Cottone    Charlottesville,VA 47 F     33 3:22:23.40   7:43 76.44%
   3.Marsha Spalding      Hampton,NJ         55 F    158 4:01:58.14   9:14 71.01%
   4.Rebecca Harris       U. Montclair,NJ    48 F    137 3:40:45.24   8:26 70.96%
   5.Gail Thomson         Millersville,PA    60 F    224 4:20:45.83   9:57 70.80%
   6.Hanju Wang           Randolph,NJ        50 F U  161 3:47:51.30   8:42 70.53%
   7.Nina Fisher          Annapolis,MD       56 F    199 4:08:06.57   9:28 70.23%
   8.Darlene Ritchie      Cold Spring Har,NY 49 F    344 3:46:37.16   8:39 70.01%
   9.Deborah Harse        New York,NY        56 F    360 4:09:57.00   9:32 69.71%
  10.Eileen Darlington    Bethlehem,PA       53 F    198 4:01:25.38   9:13 69.26%
  11.Cara Conklin-wingfie Southampton,NY     43 F    123 3:38:07.50   8:20 67.56%
  12.Kimberly Kliefoth    Yardley,PA         45 F    107 3:48:45.69   8:44 65.98%
  13.Judith Ward          Somerset,NJ        54 F U  345 4:17:36.15   9:50 65.79%
  14.Danielle Griffiths   New Hope,PA        45 F    136 3:53:28.42   8:55 64.65%
  15.Kim Bronico          Collegeville,PA    45 F    251 3:54:24.10   8:57 64.39%
  16.Lisa Blanco          Medford,NJ         45 F    103 3:54:38.86   8:57 64.33%
  17.Dianne Malcolm       Abington,PA        54 F    253 4:24:22.73  10:05 64.11%
  18.Rebecca Armbruster   Bensalem,PA        41 F    130 3:45:04.17   8:35 63.99%
  19.Cathy Young          Allen,TX           46 F    195 3:59:43.86   9:09 63.74%
  20.Amy Campbell         Millington,NJ      52 F    164 4:22:27.63  10:01 62.86%
  21.Ilene Laufer         Fair Lawn,NJ       49 F     74 4:12:43.44   9:39 62.78%
  22.Kristen Porter       Pawling,NY         42 F    145 3:52:25.86   8:52 62.65%
  23.Marie Dusault        Washingtonville,NY 50 F    210 4:18:59.78   9:53 62.05%
  24.Tara Porter          Huntington Stat,NY 43 F    115 3:59:16.81   9:08 61.58%
  25.Martha Diesslin      Brooklyn,NY        59 F    263 4:55:32.29  11:17 61.55%
  26.Amy Wise             Wilmington,DE      43 F    301 4:06:28.68   9:24 59.79%
  27.Sharon Schanbacker   Doylestown,PA      63 F    324 5:27:44.98  12:31 58.96%
  28.Dana Wentzel         Upper Gwynedd,PA   44 F    156 4:13:07.96   9:40 58.91%
  29.Jill Kardane         Perkasie,PA        46 F    357 4:20:08.75   9:56 58.74%
  30.Lorna Cassano        East Norriton,PA   49 F    260 4:32:20.89  10:24 58.26%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Mj Engle             Coos Bay,OR        42 M      2 2:40:46.57   6:08 80.88%
   2.Dylan Cohen          Jersey City,NJ     41 M      5 2:46:27.94   6:21 77.47%
   3.Brandon Carter       Wake Forest,NC     28 M      3 2:43:09.18   6:14 76.51%
   4.Todd Wiley           Pipersville,PA     43 M      8 2:53:42.76   6:38 75.49%
   5.Alex Fowlie          Bridgewater,NJ     34 M U    6 2:46:46.78   6:22 74.84%
   6.Edward Steinfeld     Lexington,MA       47 M      9 3:02:24.85   6:58 74.40%
   7.Alex Ochman          Washington Cros,PA 33 M      4 2:49:02.26   6:27 73.85%
   8.Peter Cooper         Pontiac,MI         53 M     19 3:17:25.02   7:32 72.54%
   9.Ari Platt            New York,NY        24 M     24 2:52:50.66   6:36 72.22%
  10.Brian Debraccio      Scotia,NY          47 M     16 3:08:47.71   7:12 71.88%
  11.Ethan Rouen          New York,NY        34 M     10 3:00:08.35   6:53 69.29%
  12.Chris Turk           Philadelphia,PA    42 M     27 3:08:43.24   7:12 68.91%
  13.Bill Winterbottom    Jackson,NJ         57 M    116 3:38:27.05   8:20 68.06%
  14.Gregg Lemos-stein    Jersey City,NJ     45 M     17 3:16:21.79   7:30 67.93%
  15.Daniel Swyers        New York,NY        39 M     26 3:07:07.80   7:09 67.79%
  16.Michael Lasusa       Chester,NJ         40 M     34 3:08:59.84   7:13 67.68%
  17.Kenrick Smith        Schneckville,PA    33 M      7 3:04:29.00   7:02 67.66%
  18.Grant Powell         Summit,NJ          51 M     90 3:27:59.98   7:56 67.60%
  19.Jeremy Singer        Maplewood,NJ       45 M     18 3:18:04.73   7:34 67.34%
  20.Tom Dominczyk        Flemington,NJ      40 M     21 3:10:05.44   7:15 67.29%
  21.Ron Pawlikowski      Lebanon,NJ         56 M    114 3:38:57.79   8:21 67.26%
  22.Vaneric Stein        Allentown,PA       47 M     84 3:22:24.73   7:44 67.05%
  23.Robert Haberle       Pennington,NJ      64 M U  113 3:58:19.33   9:06 66.85%
  24.Bruce Racond         New York,NY        50 M     25 3:28:33.76   7:58 66.82%
  25.Jeffrey Alt          Washington Cros,PA 44 M     31 3:18:27.45   7:34 66.64%
  26.Chris Procaccini     Berkeley Height,NJ 51 M     45 3:31:03.82   8:03 66.62%
  27.Gerald Dahl          Evergreen,CO       63 M    133 3:56:47.70   9:02 66.60%
  28.Glenn Murray         Jamison,PA         56 M     44 3:41:17.51   8:27 66.55%
  29.Jason Wiley          Phoenixville,PA    40 M     29 3:13:53.80   7:24 65.97%
  30.Glenn Christman      New Britain,PA     66 M    243 4:08:58.01   9:30 65.33%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Nancy Smith          New Britain,PA     56 F    110 3:35:36.52   8:14 80.82%
   2.Elizabeth Cottone    Charlottesville,VA 47 F     33 3:22:23.40   7:43 76.44%
   3.Justyna Wilson       Bensalem,PA        38 F      1 3:04:57.07   7:04 75.74%
   4.Jennifer Gossels     Sudbury,MA         22 F    347 3:06:30.53   7:07 72.55%
   5.Marsha Spalding      Hampton,NJ         55 F    158 4:01:58.14   9:14 71.01%
   6.Rebecca Harris       U. Montclair,NJ    48 F    137 3:40:45.24   8:26 70.96%
   7.Gail Thomson         Millersville,PA    60 F    224 4:20:45.83   9:57 70.80%
   8.Hanju Wang           Randolph,NJ        50 F U  161 3:47:51.30   8:42 70.53%
   9.Nina Fisher          Annapolis,MD       56 F    199 4:08:06.57   9:28 70.23%
  10.Darlene Ritchie      Cold Spring Har,NY 49 F    344 3:46:37.16   8:39 70.01%
  11.Deborah Harse        New York,NY        56 F    360 4:09:57.00   9:32 69.71%
  12.Eileen Darlington    Bethlehem,PA       53 F    198 4:01:25.38   9:13 69.26%
  13.Michelle Carlson     New York,NY        26 F     87 3:20:05.68   7:38 67.63%
  14.Cara Conklin-wingfie Southampton,NY     43 F    123 3:38:07.50   8:20 67.56%
  15.Kimberly Kliefoth    Yardley,PA         45 F    107 3:48:45.69   8:44 65.98%
  16.Judith Ward          Somerset,NJ        54 F U  345 4:17:36.15   9:50 65.79%
  17.Victoria Sedicum     Quakertown,PA      34 F     47 3:31:06.00   8:03 64.78%
  18.Danielle Griffiths   New Hope,PA        45 F    136 3:53:28.42   8:55 64.65%
  19.Kim Bronico          Collegeville,PA    45 F    251 3:54:24.10   8:57 64.39%
  20.Lisa Blanco          Medford,NJ         45 F    103 3:54:38.86   8:57 64.33%
  21.Dianne Malcolm       Abington,PA        54 F    253 4:24:22.73  10:05 64.11%
  22.Rebecca Armbruster   Bensalem,PA        41 F    130 3:45:04.17   8:35 63.99%
  23.Cathy Young          Allen,TX           46 F    195 3:59:43.86   9:09 63.74%
  24.Rachel Wise          North Wales,PA     27 F     92 3:33:44.48   8:09 63.31%
  25.Amy Campbell         Millington,NJ      52 F    164 4:22:27.63  10:01 62.86%
  26.Ilene Laufer         Fair Lawn,NJ       49 F     74 4:12:43.44   9:39 62.78%
  27.Kristen Porter       Pawling,NY         42 F    145 3:52:25.86   8:52 62.65%
  28.Marie Dusault        Washingtonville,NY 50 F    210 4:18:59.78   9:53 62.05%
  29.Tara Porter          Huntington Stat,NY 43 F    115 3:59:16.81   9:08 61.58%
  30.Liz Larkin           Blue Bell,PA       23 F    172 3:39:47.58   8:23 61.57%