WEST ESSEX FOUNDATION 5K RUN/WALK

Race Date:5-19-13


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


WEST ESSEX FOUNDATION 5K RUN/WALK


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Alex Alvarado        Belleville,NJ      30 M         18:38.49  5:59 1/127     M30-39:1/10      69.37  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   2.Griffin Glenn        North Caldwell,NJ  18 M         19:22.97  6:14 2/127     M15-19:1/43      68.82  
   3.Mark Higuera         West Caldwell,NJ   41 M         19:22.97  6:14 3/127     M40-49:1/23      70.95  
   4.Andy Vogel           Roseland,NJ        39 M         19:51.03  6:23 4/127     M30-39:2/10      68.26  
   5.Boris Gavilanes      Hackensack,NJ      46 M U       19:55.34  6:24 5/127     M40-49:2/23      71.72  
   6.Ryan Noche           Belleville,NJ      23 M         20:21.34  6:33 6/127     M20-29:1/9       63.37  
   7.David Shields        North Caldwell,NJ  18 M         20:53.20  6:43 7/127     M15-19:2/43      63.87  
   8.Michael Sylvestro    Fairfield,NJ       17 M         21:22.71  6:52 8/127     M15-19:3/43      63.18  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   9.Jeremy Rosen         North Caldwell,NJ  17 M         21:54.72  7:03 9/127     M15-19:4/43      61.65  
  10.Joseph Chuzhin       Roseland,NJ        17 M         21:55.87  7:03 10/127    M15-19:5/43      61.59  
  11.Ryder Morrello       North Caldwell,NJ  13 M         21:57.80  7:04 11/127    M11-14:1/16      66.04  
  12.Kimara Mcdonald      Lumberton,NJ       25 F         21:58.82  7:04 1/155     F20-29:1/15      67.33  
  13.Ryan Aschoff         Roseland,NJ        14 M         22:31.96  7:15 12/127    M11-14:2/16      62.97  
  14.Joseph Torter        Essex Fells,NJ     14 M         22:32.57  7:15 13/127    M11-14:3/16      62.95  
  15.Robert Mann          Springfield,NJ     41 M         22:36.78  7:16 14/127    M40-49:3/23      60.82  
  16.Toni-anne Carallo    Cedar Grove,NJ     27 F         22:38.50  7:17 2/155     F20-29:2/15      65.37  
  17.Hunter Sancetta      Essex Fells,NJ     10 M         22:52.63  7:21 15/127    M 1-10:1/10      69.01  
  18.Jodi Sancetta        Essex Fells,NJ     49 F         23:01.85  7:24 3/155     F40-49:1/27      71.91  
  19.Chris Martin         West Caldwell,NJ   18 M U       23:09.69  7:27 16/127    M15-19:6/43      57.60  
  20.Bettina Mianulli     Caldwell,NJ        25 F         23:15.52  7:29 4/155     F20-29:3/15      63.63  
  21.Adam Scheckman       North Caldwell,NJ  14 M         23:18.93  7:30 17/127    M11-14:4/16      60.86  
  22.Adam Lor             North Caldwell,NJ  16 M         23:24.46  7:32 18/127    M15-19:7/43      58.51  
  23.Lucas Lattimer       West Caldwell,NJ   8  M         23:27.64  7:33 19/127    M 1-10:2/10      72.55  
  24.Andrew Pappas        Roseland,NJ        54 M         23:29.39  7:33 20/127    M50-59:1/12      64.88  
  25.Sal Karch            Fairfield,NJ       14 M         23:34.87  7:35 21/127    M11-14:5/16      60.17  
  26.Loris Muzzatti       Essex Fells,NJ     55 M         23:47.70  7:39 22/127    M50-59:2/12      64.58  
  27.Laura Casale         West Caldwell,NJ   42 F         23:49.14  7:39 5/155     F40-49:2/27      65.06  
  28.Joseph Matarazzo     Fairfield,NJ       46 M         24:02.43  7:44 23/127    M40-49:4/23      59.44  
  29.Jason Lerner         Livingston,NJ      36 M         24:11.29  7:47 24/127    M30-39:3/10      54.82  
  30.Benjamin Lattimer    West Caldwell,NJ   6  M         24:11.85  7:47 25/127    M 1-10:3/10      77.27  
  31.Andrew Scheid        North Caldwell,NJ  15 M         24:15.20  7:48 26/127    M15-19:8/43      57.40  
  32.Michelle Gadalet     Kinnelon,NJ        37 F         24:21.32  7:50 6/155     F30-39:1/15      61.82  
  33.Jeffrey Lattimer     West Caldwell,NJ   37 M         24:36.56  7:55 27/127    M30-39:4/10      54.25  
  34.Mark Burton          West Caldwell,NJ   53 M         24:46.41  7:58 28/127    M50-59:3/12      61.00  
  35.Anthony Scaglia      Fairfield,NJ       15 M         24:46.48  7:58 29/127    M15-19:9/43      56.19  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  36.Paul Filipow         Fairfield,NJ       13 M         25:00.83  8:03 30/127    M11-14:6/16      57.98  
  37.Alexia Perez         Roseland,NJ        12 F         25:01.63  8:03 7/155     F11-14:1/16      65.05  
  38.Frank Butterfield    Roseland,NJ        42 M         25:03.64  8:03 31/127    M40-49:5/23      55.29  
  39.Kevin Glenn          North Caldwell,NJ  50 M         25:04.08  8:04 32/127    M50-59:4/12      58.83  
  40.Paul Haramis         Roseland,NJ        19 M         25:07.86  8:05 33/127    M15-19:10/43     52.43  
  41.Tony Celentano       Fairfield,NJ       41 M         25:11.71  8:06 34/127    M40-49:6/23      54.58  
  42.Alyson Petronchak    Fairfield,NJ       17 F         25:15.65  8:07 8/155     F15-19:1/56      59.85  
  43. Bennett             North Caldwell,NJ  15 M         25:21.50  8:09 35/127    M15-19:11/43     54.90  
  44.Mark Wells Jr        Roseland,NJ        19 M         25:39.97  8:15 36/127    M15-19:12/43     51.34  
  45.Hannah Ritter        North Caldwell,NJ  17 F         25:50.68  8:19 9/155     F15-19:2/56      58.49  
  46.Mark Feldstein       North Caldwell,NJ  44 M         25:52.57  8:19 37/127    M40-49:7/23      54.37  
  47.Jay Armijos          Fairfield,NJ       14 M         25:57.50  8:21 38/127    M11-14:7/16      54.66  
  48.Jake Tulanowski      Fairfield,NJ       15 M         25:57.75  8:21 39/127    M15-19:13/43     53.62  
  49.David Cieremans      Roseland,NJ        20 M         26:02.98  8:23 40/127    M20-29:2/9       50.06  
  50.Michael Colitti      Roseland,NJ        10 M         26:03.03  8:23 41/127    M 1-10:4/10      60.60  
  51.Jim Fiore            Essex Fells,NJ     19 M         26:05.53  8:23 42/127    M15-19:14/43     50.50  
  52.Ed George            Essex Fells,NJ     19 M         26:09.46  8:25 43/127    M15-19:15/43     50.37  
  53.Paul Cox             Essex Fells,NJ     15 M         26:14.16  8:26 44/127    M15-19:16/43     53.06  
  54.Amelia Brautigan     North Caldwell,NJ  15 F         26:16.02  8:27 10/155    F15-19:3/56      59.00  
  55.Robert Szpila        Fairfield,NJ       24 M         26:17.67  8:27 45/127    M20-29:3/9       49.06  
  56.Vanessa Gemma        Fairfield,NJ       16 F         26:27.36  8:30 11/155    F15-19:4/56      57.85  
  57.Stephanie Iovino     Moonachie,NJ       25 F         26:31.70  8:32 12/155    F20-29:4/15      55.79  
  58.Harry Haramis        Roseland,NJ        51 M         26:32.53  8:32 46/127    M50-59:5/12      56.02  
  59.Connor Leach         Roseland,NJ        15 M         26:33.41  8:32 47/127    M15-19:17/43     52.42  
  60.Ashley White         North Caldwell,NJ  17 F U       26:33.47  8:32 13/155    F15-19:5/56      56.92  
  61.Erica Torter         Essex Fells,NJ     14 F         26:38.23  8:34 14/155    F11-14:2/16      58.99  
  62.Susan Cecere         Essex Fells,NJ     47 F         26:48.11  8:37 15/155    F40-49:3/27      60.42  
  63.Robert Brautigan     North Caldwell,NJ  44 M         26:48.30  8:37 48/127    M40-49:8/23      52.49  
  64.Joshua Raymond       North Caldwell,NJ  42 M         26:51.72  8:38 49/127    M40-49:9/23      51.58  
  65.Joey Lisella         Fairfield,NJ       21 M         26:53.59  8:39 50/127    M20-29:4/9       48.16  
  66.Janice Emering       Livingston,NJ      54 F         27:01.44  8:41 16/155    F50-59:1/15      65.26  
  67.Janet Filipow        Fairfield,NJ       47 F         27:08.92  8:44 17/155    F40-49:4/27      59.65  
  68.Hannah Brautigan     North Caldwell,NJ  15 F         27:10.69  8:44 18/155    F15-19:6/56      57.02  
  69.Tatum Pappas         Roseland,NJ        15 F         27:11.84  8:45 19/155    F15-19:7/56      56.98  
  70.Courtney Pappas      Roseland,NJ        15 F         27:12.50  8:45 20/155    F15-19:8/56      56.96  
  71.Jennifer Tse         North Caldwell,NJ  48 F         27:22.57  8:48 21/155    F40-49:5/27      59.80  
  72.Cristina Alvarez     Fairfield,NJ       20 F         27:33.69  8:52 22/155    F20-29:5/15      53.72  
  73.John Filipow         Fairfield,NJ       17 M         27:50.77  8:57 51/127    M15-19:18/43     48.51  
  74.Sam Armijos          Fairfield,NJ       50 M         27:51.91  8:58 52/127    M50-59:6/12      52.93  
  75.Thomas Filipow       Fairfield,NJ       19 M         27:57.26  8:59 53/127    M15-19:19/43     47.14  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  76.Scott Barker         North Caldwell,NJ  15 M         28:03.10  9:01 54/127    M15-19:20/43     49.63  
  77.Zack Bachmann        Fairfield,NJ       18 M         28:08.23  9:03 55/127    M15-19:21/43     47.41  
  78.Mark Deuer           North Caldwell,NJ  42 M         28:27.68  9:09 56/127    M40-49:10/23     48.68  
  79.Brian Contaldi       Fairfield,NJ       13 M         28:31.06  9:10 57/127    M11-14:8/16      50.86  
  80.Joe Servidio         North Caldwell,NJ  49 M         28:31.89  9:10 58/127    M40-49:11/23     51.28  
  81.Tim Cullen           Riverdale,NJ       28 M         28:34.76  9:11 59/127    M20-29:5/9       45.14  
  82.Ceasar Nilbarto      Clark,NJ           37 M         28:36.56  9:12 60/127    M30-39:5/10      46.67  
  83.Michael Bachmann     Fairfield,NJ       14 M         28:40.49  9:13 61/127    M11-14:9/16      49.49  
  84.Mike Farina          Roseland,NJ        16 M         28:40.66  9:13 62/127    M15-19:22/43     47.76  
  85.Vicki Cirigliano     Fairfield,NJ       34 F         28:40.70  9:13 23/155    F30-39:2/15      51.95  
  86.David Kolesar        Caldwell,NJ        44 M         28:42.59  9:14 63/127    M40-49:12/23     49.00  
  87.Jake Smith           Essex Fells,NJ     15 M U       28:50.87  9:17 64/127    M15-19:23/43     48.26  
  88.Joan Ganton          North Caldwell,NJ  49 F         28:54.83  9:18 24/155    F40-49:6/27      57.27  
  89.Patrese Lattimer     West Caldwell,NJ   36 F         28:57.74  9:19 25/155    F30-39:3/15      51.77  
  90.Chris Oyama          North Caldwell,NJ  49 M         28:58.31  9:19 65/127    M40-49:13/23     50.50  
  91.Stephanie Spero      Roseland,NJ        16 F         29:04.81  9:21 26/155    F15-19:9/56      52.63  
  92.Benjamin Korfunkel   Passaic,NJ         37 M         29:25.45  9:28 66/127    M30-39:6/10      45.38  
  93.Gynine Suda          West Caldwell,NJ   43 F         29:29.47  9:29 27/155    F40-49:7/27      52.94  
  94.Deana Hagel          North Caldwell,NJ  24 F         29:29.80  9:29 28/155    F20-29:6/15      50.18  
  95.Dawn Smith           Roseland,NJ        49 F         29:37.21  9:32 29/155    F40-49:8/27      55.91  
  96.Tyler Copeland       North Caldwell,NJ  26 M         29:48.44  9:35 67/127    M20-29:6/9       43.28  
  97.Sara Wells           Roseland,NJ        14 F         30:10.71  9:42 30/155    F11-14:3/16      52.07  
  98.Krista Mundy         North Caldwell,NJ  20 F         30:11.32  9:42 31/155    F20-29:7/15      49.04  
  99.Jeffrey Schechter    North Caldwell,NJ  49 M         30:11.48  9:43 68/127    M40-49:14/23     48.46  
 100.Shirley Gonzalez     Fairfield,NJ       18 F         30:24.14  9:47 32/155    F15-19:10/56     49.21  
 101.Matthew Jones        Fairfield,NJ       14 M         30:26.97  9:48 69/127    M11-14:10/16     46.60  
 102.Brian Shields        North Caldwell,NJ  12 M         30:37.47  9:51 70/127    M11-14:11/16     48.56  
 103.Maria Surmachevska   North Caldwell,NJ  17 F         30:41.49  9:52 33/155    F15-19:11/56     49.26  
 104.Lynda Lardieri       West Caldwell,NJ   48 F         30:51.23  9:55 34/155    F40-49:9/27      53.06  
 105.Angie Son            Little Falls,NJ    14 F         30:51.33  9:55 35/155    F11-14:4/16      50.92  
 106.Brian Ganton         North Caldwell,NJ  50 M         30:53.96  9:56 71/127    M50-59:7/12      47.73  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 107.Ada Trinidad         Paterson,NJ        49 F         31:32.48 10:09 36/155    F40-49:10/27     52.50  
 108.Jill Sohn            North Caldwell,NJ  35 F         31:34.22 10:09 37/155    F30-39:4/15      47.33  
 109.Rachel Schultz       North Caldwell,NJ  35 F         31:36.49 10:10 38/155    F30-39:5/15      47.28  
 110.Frank Petrocca       North Caldwell,NJ  49 M         31:47.76 10:14 72/127    M40-49:15/23     46.01  
 111.Brooke Failla        West Caldwell,NJ   31 F         31:56.35 10:16 39/155    F30-39:6/15      46.39  
 112.Katie Brabanter      North Caldwell,NJ  13 F         32:04.85 10:19 40/155    F11-14:5/16      49.79  
 113.Erin Smith           Roseland,NJ        15 F         32:05.21 10:19 41/155    F15-19:12/56     48.30  
 114.Rachel Cecere        Essex Fells,NJ     14 F         32:05.38 10:19 42/155    F11-14:6/16      48.97  
 115.Kelly Smith          Roseland,NJ        15 F         32:05.41 10:19 43/155    F15-19:13/56     48.29  
 116.Richard Bernstein    Livingston,NJ      49 M         32:15.53 10:22 73/127    M40-49:16/23     45.35  
 117.Ashwin Bhansali      Lake Hiawatha,NJ   36 M         32:42.70 10:31 74/127    M30-39:7/10      40.53  
 118.Jenifer Petrocca     North Caldwell,NJ  49 F         32:46.26 10:32 44/155    F40-49:11/27     50.53  
 119.Rob Oneill           Roseland,NJ        16 M         32:48.65 10:33 75/127    M15-19:24/43     41.74  
 120.Alexa Rubinich       Fairfield,NJ       20 F         33:02.47 10:38 45/155    F20-29:8/15      44.81  
 121.John Lisella         Fairfield,NJ       19 M         33:03.15 10:38 76/127    M15-19:25/43     39.87  
 122.Nicole Coniglio      North Caldwell,NJ  19 F         33:04.48 10:38 46/155    F15-19:14/56     44.92  
 123.Gabriella Gagliardi  North Caldwell,NJ  17 F         33:04.51 10:38 47/155    F15-19:15/56     45.71  
 124.Samantha Hamburger   Roseland,NJ        17 F         33:04.60 10:38 48/155    F15-19:16/56     45.70  
 125.Paulina Berse        North Caldwell,NJ  18 F         33:05.22 10:38 49/155    F15-19:17/56     45.21  
 126.Robert Filipow       Fairfield,NJ       14 M         33:08.95 10:40 77/127    M11-14:12/16     42.81  
 127.Jerard Matarazzo     Fairfield,NJ       15 M         33:09.15 10:40 78/127    M15-19:26/43     41.99  
 128.Jillian Crooks       North Caldwell,NJ  18 F         33:30.46 10:47 50/155    F15-19:18/56     44.65  
 129.Megan Celentano      Fairfield,NJ       41 F         33:48.18 10:52 51/155    F40-49:12/27     45.53  
 130.Kerry Mundy          North Caldwell,NJ  14 F         33:52.65 10:54 52/155    F11-14:7/16      46.38  
 131.Samantha Wong        West Caldwell,NJ   14 F         33:54.15 10:54 53/155    F11-14:8/16      46.35  
 132.Ron Tonrezo          Fairfield,NJ       54 M         33:55.85 10:55 79/127    M50-59:8/12      44.91  
 133.Daniel Quinn         Newark,DE          23 M         33:58.23 10:56 80/127    M20-29:7/9       37.97  
 134.Daria Forte          Fairfield,NJ       18 F         34:08.16 10:59 54/155    F15-19:19/56     43.82  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 135.Richard Tran         Fairfield,NJ       16 M         34:30.89 11:06 81/127    M15-19:27/43     39.68  
 136.Kevin Myslak         Roseland,NJ        17 M         34:31.04 11:06 82/127    M15-19:28/43     39.13  
 137.Kristen Wong         West Caldwell,NJ   14 F         34:33.68 11:07 55/155    F11-14:9/16      45.46  
 138.Molly Brautigan      North Caldwell,NJ  16 F         34:56.31 11:14 56/155    F15-19:20/56     43.81  
 139.Mary Ann Bettin      West Caldwell,NJ   50 F         35:07.15 11:18 57/155    F50-59:2/15      47.74  
 140.Joeseph Servidio     North Caldwell,NJ  14 M         35:18.00 11:21 83/127    M11-14:13/16     40.20  
 141.Jake Cole            Fairfield,NJ       15 M         35:23.86 11:23 84/127    M15-19:29/43     39.33  
 142.Andy Talkow          North Caldwell,NJ  45 M         35:33.66 11:26 85/127    M40-49:17/23     39.87  
 143.Alix Talkow          North Caldwell,NJ  12 F         35:33.93 11:26 58/155    F11-14:10/16     45.77  
 144.Jason Salisbury      Morris Plains,NJ   30 M         36:11.29 11:38 86/127    M30-39:8/10      35.74  
 145.Paige Muzzatti       Essex Fells,NJ     18 F         36:12.63 11:39 59/155    F15-19:21/56     41.31  
 146.Maureen Hennigan     West Caldwell,NJ   53 F         36:12.85 11:39 60/155    F50-59:3/15      48.07  
 147.Nicole Doud          Fairfield,NJ       16 F         36:20.99 11:41 61/155    F15-19:22/56     42.10  
 148.Leonardo Palescandol Roseland,NJ        8  M         36:36.12 11:46 87/127    M 1-10:5/10      46.50  
 149.Ami Talkow           North Caldwell,NJ  42 F         36:37.75 11:47 62/155    F40-49:13/27     42.30  
 150.Sarah Ganton         North Caldwell,NJ  20 F         37:03.61 11:55 63/155    F20-29:9/15      39.95  
 151.Joseph Barbarito     North Caldwell,NJ  11 M         37:09.96 11:57 88/127    M11-14:14/16     41.15  
 152.Michael Barbarito    North Caldwell,NJ  7  M         37:11.25 11:58 89/127    M 1-10:6/10      47.85  
 153.Edward Barbarito     North Caldwell,NJ  42 M         37:14.34 11:59 90/127    M40-49:18/23     37.21  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 154.Devon Forte          Fairfield,NJ       15 M         37:45.37 12:09 91/127    M15-19:30/43     36.87  
 155.Lorna Danckwerth     Oak Ridge,NJ       61 F         38:19.96 12:20 64/155    F60-69:1/7       50.61  
 156.Sadie Lowenthal      North Caldwell,NJ  13 F         39:16.00 12:38 65/155    F11-14:11/16     40.68  
 157.Kathleen Marchetti   West Caldwell,NJ   58 F         39:38.31 12:45 66/155    F50-59:4/15      46.93  
 158.Gabriella Suda       West Caldwell,NJ   11 F         40:09.57 12:55 67/155    F11-14:12/16     41.44  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 159.Roxanne Corvelli     Florham Park,NJ    33 F         40:29.23 13:01 68/155    F30-39:7/15      36.71  
 160.Angela Colabelli     West Orange,NJ     27 F         40:29.29 13:01 69/155    F20-29:10/15     36.55  
 161.Alair Muzzatti       Essex Fells,NJ     23 F         40:30.05 13:02 70/155    F20-29:11/15     36.54  
 162.Shannon Palmer       Verona,NJ          31 F         40:30.44 13:02 71/155    F30-39:8/15      36.58  
 163.Michele Desantis     Fairfield,NJ       40 F         40:33.23 13:03 72/155    F40-49:14/27     37.71  
 164.Sarah Brown          North Caldwell,NJ  15 F         41:52.02 13:28 73/155    F15-19:23/56     37.02  
 165.Ashley Vazquez       Fairfield,NJ       15 F         41:52.28 13:28 74/155    F15-19:24/56     37.01  
 166.Giacomo Gesualdo     Livingston,NJ      29 M         42:11.30 13:34 92/127    M20-29:8/9       30.60  
 167.Laura Drago          North Caldwell,NJ  45 F         42:19.95 13:37 75/155    F40-49:15/27     37.52  
 168.Michael Drago        North Caldwell,NJ  45 M         42:20.25 13:37 93/127    M40-49:19/23     33.49  
 169.Gary Sida Jr         ,                  6  M         42:24.79 13:39 94/127    M 1-10:7/10      44.09  
 170.Gracie Sida          ,                  8  F         42:24.89 13:39 76/155    F 1-10:1/4       42.70  
 171.Thomas Hrdina        Ridgewood,NJ       62 M         42:41.90 13:44 95/127    M60-69:1/3       38.23  
 172.Juan Perez           Caldwell,NJ        08 M         42:42.74 13:44 96/127    M 1-10:8/10      39.85  
 173.Lorenzo Palescandolo Roseland,NJ        5  M         42:47.26 13:46 97/127    M 1-10:9/10      46.20  
 174.Lisa Barbarito       North Caldwell,NJ  41 F         42:47.57 13:46 77/155    F40-49:16/27     35.96  
 175.Isabella Barbarito   North Caldwell,NJ  9  F         42:48.35 13:46 78/155    F 1-10:2/4       40.99  
 176.Maddalena Palescando Roseland,NJ        45 F         42:48.98 13:46 79/155    F40-49:17/27     37.09  
 177.Jose Debarros        Towaco,NJ          53 M         42:51.75 13:47 98/127    M50-59:9/12      35.26  
 178.Anthony Rubinich     Fairfield,NJ       50 M         43:01.88 13:50 99/127    M50-59:10/12     34.27  
 179.Laura Rubinich       Fairfield,NJ       48 F         43:02.35 13:51 80/155    F40-49:18/27     38.04  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 180.Yoko Perez           Caldwell,NJ        36 F         44:16.58 14:15 81/155    F30-39:9/15      33.87  
 181.Jodi Sancetta        Essex Fells,NJ     49 F         44:17.23 14:15 82/155    F40-49:19/27     37.39  
 182.Maryadele Wojtowicz  North Caldwell,NJ  50 F         44:18.46 14:15 83/155    F50-59:5/15      37.84  
 183.Alec Reed            North Caldwell,NJ  19 M         45:06.19 14:30 100/127   M15-19:31/43     29.21  
 184.Gary Suda            West Caldwell,NJ   43 M         45:06.82 14:31 101/127   M40-49:20/23     30.95  
 185.Taciana Barnot       North Caldwell,NJ  54 F         45:09.94 14:32 84/155    F50-59:6/15      39.05  
 186.Ray Noche            Nutley,NJ          34 M         45:15.36 14:33 102/127   M30-39:9/10      28.97  
 187.Linda Lowenthal      North Caldwell,NJ  45 F         45:21.96 14:36 85/155    F40-49:20/27     35.01  
 188.Gianna Sida          ,                  10 F         45:22.77 14:36 86/155    F 1-10:3/4       37.60  
 189.Debbie Lieb          North Caldwell,NJ  47 F         45:53.95 14:46 87/155    F40-49:21/27     35.28  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 190.Nancy Dainesi        North Caldwell,NJ  53 F         46:59.27 15:07 88/155    F50-59:7/15      37.05  
 191.Sharon Coniglio      North Caldwell,NJ  55 F         47:01.08 15:07 89/155    F50-59:8/15      38.00  
 192.Wayne Copeland       North Caldwell,NJ  64 M         47:58.50 15:26 103/127   M60-69:2/3       34.65  

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 193.Theresa Murray       Roseland,NJ        16 F         50:32.35 16:15 90/155    F15-19:25/56     30.28  
 194.Kristin Moro         Roseland,NJ        16 F         50:32.67 16:16 91/155    F15-19:26/56     30.28  
 195.Charlene Putt        Fairfield,NJ       15 F         50:48.22 16:21 92/155    F15-19:27/56     30.50  
 196.Mikaela Desantis     Fairfield,NJ       14 F         50:49.09 16:21 93/155    F11-14:13/16     30.92  
 197.Carole Clarke        Verona,NJ          53 F         50:51.72 16:22 94/155    F50-59:9/15      34.23  
 198.Diana Schoenblum     Wayne,NJ           68 F         50:52.29 16:22 95/155    F60-69:2/7       42.37  
 199.Alicia Perez         Newark,NJ          29 F         51:20.74 16:31 96/155    F20-29:12/15     28.82  
 200.Karl Danckwerth      Oak Ridge,NJ       66 M         51:21.23 16:31 104/127   M60-69:3/3       32.97  
 201.Caroline Blanchard   Morris Plains,NJ   33 F         51:46.84 16:39 97/155    F30-39:10/15     28.71  
 202.Lisa Tamburri        Livingston,NJ      46 F         52:08.50 16:46 98/155    F40-49:22/27     30.75  
 203.Elizabeth Ricafort   Denville,NJ        35 F         52:09.48 16:47 99/155    F30-39:11/15     28.65  
 204.Tania Symmons        Lincoln Park,NJ    40 F         52:10.29 16:47 100/155   F40-49:23/27     29.31  
 205.Jody Dolce           Montclair,NJ       36 F         52:11.58 16:47 101/155   F30-39:12/15     28.73  

17:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 206.Kristin Bachmann     Fairfield,NJ       44 F         52:49.88 17:00 102/155   F40-49:24/27     29.80  
 207.Mark Wells           Roseland,NJ        47 M         52:52.02 17:00 105/127   M40-49:21/23     27.24  
 208.Allen Jones          Fairfield,NJ       14 M         52:53.42 17:01 106/127   M11-14:15/16     26.83  
 209.Leonard Mendola      Roseland,NJ        15 M         52:53.50 17:01 107/127   M15-19:32/43     26.32  
 210.Michael Costa        Fairfield,NJ       17 M         53:00.84 17:03 108/127   M15-19:33/43     25.48  
 211.Vanessa Collini      Fairfield,NJ       17 F         53:02.12 17:04 103/155   F15-19:28/56     28.50  
 212.Emma Olsson          Fairfield,NJ       16 F         53:02.42 17:04 104/155   F15-19:29/56     28.86  
 213.Katie Winslow        Fairfield,NJ       16 F         53:02.78 17:04 105/155   F15-19:30/56     28.85  
 214.Melissa Zyla         Fairfield,NJ       15 F         53:04.07 17:04 106/155   F15-19:31/56     29.20  
 215.Stephanie Wolfer     Fairfield,NJ       16 F         53:04.41 17:04 107/155   F15-19:32/56     28.84  
 216.Bryan Gallion        Roseland,NJ        16 M         53:04.57 17:04 109/127   M15-19:34/43     25.80  
 217.Alexis Marootian     Fairfield,NJ       16 F         53:04.91 17:05 108/155   F15-19:33/56     28.83  
 218.Niyati Amin          Fairfield,NJ       16 F         53:05.72 17:05 109/155   F15-19:34/56     28.83  
 219.Kayla Torter         Essex Fells,NJ     16 F         53:19.01 17:09 110/155   F15-19:35/56     28.71  
 220.Nicole Zapparrata    Fairfield,NJ       15 F         53:20.11 17:09 111/155   F15-19:36/56     29.06  
 221.Melissa Coco         Clifton,NJ         26 F         55:34.70 17:53 112/155   F20-29:13/15     26.63  
 222.Brian Shanley        Perth Amboy,NJ     48 M         55:34.80 17:53 110/127   M40-49:22/23     26.11  
 223.Donna Nucera         Budd Lake,NJ       57 F         55:35.57 17:53 113/155   F50-59:10/15     33.01  

18:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 224.Mary Longden         Bloomfield,NJ      66 F         56:03.20 18:02 114/155   F60-69:3/7       37.27  
 225.Anthony Gagrandi     North Caldwell,NJ  15 M         56:13.37 18:05 111/127   M15-19:35/43     24.76  
 226.Alec Cinque          North Caldwell,NJ  15 M         56:13.85 18:05 112/127   M15-19:36/43     24.76  
 227.Beth Watkins         North Caldwell,NJ  56 F         56:21.74 18:08 115/155   F50-59:11/15     32.12  
 228.Mallory Copeland     North Caldwell,NJ  59 F         56:22.04 18:08 116/155   F50-59:12/15     33.46  
 229.Carlysa Oyama        North Caldwell,NJ  17 F         57:02.11 18:21 117/155   F15-19:37/56     26.51  
 230.Graziana D'alia      Fairfield,NJ       16 F         57:05.05 18:22 118/155   F15-19:38/56     26.81  
 231.Stephen Hunter       North Caldwell,NJ  15 M         57:05.26 18:22 113/127   M15-19:37/43     24.39  
 232.Andrew Crosby        Roseland,NJ        17 M         57:47.21 18:35 114/127   M15-19:38/43     23.38  
 233.Zaira Baranokova     Fairfield,NJ       16 F         57:52.28 18:37 119/155   F15-19:39/56     26.45  
 234.Stefania Lazar       Roseland,NJ        17 F         57:53.55 18:37 120/155   F15-19:40/56     26.11  
 235.Stewart Schneck      North Caldwell,NJ  57 M         58:05.11 18:41 115/127   M50-59:11/12     26.91  
 236.Jill Schneck         North Caldwell,NJ  56 F         58:06.18 18:42 121/155   F50-59:13/15     31.16  
 237.Isabelle De Brabante North Caldwell,NJ  16 F         58:21.90 18:47 122/155   F15-19:41/56     26.22  
 238.Caroline Galligan    Essex Fells,NJ     16 F         58:21.92 18:47 123/155   F15-19:42/56     26.22  
 239.Lindsey Reed         Roseland,NJ        16 F         58:23.35 18:47 124/155   F15-19:43/56     26.21  
 240.Rachel Lapenta       North Caldwell,NJ  15 F         58:24.05 18:47 125/155   F15-19:44/56     26.54  
 241.Steph D'asconi       Fairfield,NJ       18 F         58:32.60 18:50 126/155   F15-19:45/56     25.55  
 242.Dylan Moskowitz      Essex Fells,NJ     17 F         58:34.70 18:51 127/155   F15-19:46/56     25.81  
 243.Katheen Morrissey    Essex Fells,NJ     42 F         58:37.52 18:52 128/155   F40-49:25/27     26.43  
 244.Ciara Morrissey      Essex Fells,NJ     10 F         58:37.86 18:52 129/155   F 1-10:4/4       29.10  
 245.Jaclyn Carollo       Fair Lawn,NJ       24 F         58:57.60 18:58 130/155   F20-29:14/15     25.10  
 246.Todd Longo           Parsippany,NJ      49 M         58:58.23 18:58 116/127   M40-49:23/23     24.81  

19:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 247.Jeanette Mackesy     Kearny,NJ          31 F         59:02.10 19:00 131/155   F30-39:13/15     25.10  
 248.Kristen Cammarano    Montclair,NJ       30 F         59:02.55 19:00 132/155   F30-39:14/15     25.07  
 249.Daniel Capen         Montclair,NJ       30 M         59:02.74 19:00 117/127   M30-39:10/10     21.90  
 250.Brian Zabady         Verona,NJ          29 M         59:03.99 19:00 118/127   M20-29:9/9       21.86  
 251.Jordy Moskowitz      Essex Fells,NJ     15 F         59:10.70 19:02 133/155   F15-19:47/56     26.19  
 252.Jenna Cecere         Essex Fells,NJ     16 F         59:10.84 19:02 134/155   F15-19:48/56     25.86  
 253.Shannon Bertscha     Roseland,NJ        15 F         59:11.35 19:03 135/155   F15-19:49/56     26.18  
 254.Jill Cossi           North Caldwell,NJ  41 F         59:11.61 19:03 136/155   F40-49:26/27     26.00  
 255.Anna George          Essex Fells,NJ     17 F         59:12.19 19:03 137/155   F15-19:50/56     25.53  
 256.Jules Moskowitz      Essex Fells,NJ     14 F         59:12.32 19:03 138/155   F11-14:14/16     26.54  
 257.Patricia Mccarthy    Flanders,NJ        61 F         59:12.63 19:03 139/155   F60-69:4/7       32.76  
 258.William Graham       Roseland,NJ        59 M         59:13.16 19:03 119/127   M50-59:12/12     26.85  
 259.Stephanie Graham     Roseland,NJ        55 F         59:15.12 19:04 140/155   F50-59:14/15     30.16  
 260.David Schechter      North Caldwell,NJ  17 M         59:22.10 19:06 120/127   M15-19:39/43     22.75  
 261.Salvatore Grasso     Fairfield,NJ       17 M         59:22.20 19:06 121/127   M15-19:40/43     22.75  
 262.Alexa Alhout         Fairfield,NJ       16 F         59:51.82 19:16 141/155   F15-19:51/56     25.57  
 263.Seton Ahearn         Cranford,NJ        55 F       1:00:37.00 19:30 142/155   F50-59:15/15     29.48  
 264.Trisha Bruno         Boonton,NJ         31 F       1:00:37.39 19:30 143/155   F30-39:15/15     24.44  
 265.Ava Lopez            Essex Fells,NJ     12 F       1:00:48.50 19:34 144/155   F11-14:15/16     26.77  
 266.Luca Palescandolo    Roseland,NJ        9  M       1:01:12.79 19:42 122/127   M 1-10:10/10     26.72  
 267.Giacomo Palescandolo Roseland,NJ        12 M       1:01:13.00 19:42 123/127   M11-14:16/16     24.29  
 268.Meredith James       Essex Fells,NJ     16 F       1:01:16.92 19:43 145/155   F15-19:52/56     24.97  
 269.Caitlin Morrissey    Essex Fells,NJ     14 F       1:01:17.02 19:43 146/155   F11-14:16/16     25.64  
 270.Stefanie Ducasse     Fairfield,NJ       25 F       1:01:22.98 19:45 147/155   F20-29:15/15     24.11  
 271.Judith Crawford      Caldwell,NJ        65 F       1:01:32.30 19:48 148/155   F60-69:5/7       33.44  
 272.Jo-ann Crawford      N. Caldwell,NJ     65 F       1:01:34.21 19:48 149/155   F60-69:6/7       33.42  
 273.Bridget Delehanty    Essex Fells,NJ     17 F       1:01:41.85 19:51 150/155   F15-19:53/56     24.50  
 274.Heather Gupton       Essex Fells,NJ     18 F       1:01:42.82 19:51 151/155   F15-19:54/56     24.24  
 275.Max Zienkiewicz      North Caldwell,NJ  17 M       1:01:43.60 19:52 124/127   M15-19:41/43     21.88  
 276.Nicolette Aktas      Fairfield,NJ       17 F       1:01:44.25 19:52 152/155   F15-19:55/56     24.49  
 277.Beth Vaknin          Randolph,NJ        44 F       1:01:45.73 19:52 153/155   F40-49:27/27     25.49  
 278.Barbara Cieremans    Roseland,NJ        64 F       1:02:00.68 19:57 154/155   F60-69:7/7       32.69  

20:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 279.Peter Norton         Essex Fells,NJ     16 M       1:02:28.54 20:06 125/127   M15-19:42/43     21.92  
 280.Christopher Costa    Fairfield,NJ       16 M       1:02:30.44 20:07 126/127   M15-19:43/43     21.91  
 281.Marisa Racamato      Fairfield,NJ       17 F       1:02:36.35 20:08 155/155   F15-19:56/56     24.15  
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/127     M 0- 0:0/1        0.00  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
WEST ESSEX FOUNDATION 5K RUN/WALK TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Alex Alvarado        Belleville,NJ      30 M            674   18:38.49   6:00
   2.Griffin Glenn        North Caldwell,NJ  18 M            337   19:22.97   6:14
   3.Mark Higuera         West Caldwell,NJ   41 M            656   19:22.97   6:14
   4.Andy Vogel           Roseland,NJ        39 M            647   19:51.03   6:23
   5.Boris Gavilanes      Hackensack,NJ      46 M         U  640   19:55.34   6:25
   6.Ryan Noche           Belleville,NJ      23 M            401   20:21.34   6:33
   7.David Shields        North Caldwell,NJ  18 M            468   20:53.20   6:43
   8.Michael Sylvestro    Fairfield,NJ       17 M            481   21:22.71   6:53
   9.Jeremy Rosen         North Caldwell,NJ  17 M            635   21:54.72   7:03
  10.Joseph Chuzhin       Roseland,NJ        17 M            267   21:55.87   7:04
WEST ESSEX FOUNDATION 5K RUN/WALK TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Kimara Mcdonald      Lumberton,NJ       25 F            698   21:58.82   7:04
   2.Toni-anne Carallo    Cedar Grove,NJ     27 F            642   22:38.50   7:17
   3.Jodi Sancetta        Essex Fells,NJ     49 F            447   23:01.85   7:25
   4.Bettina Mianulli     Caldwell,NJ        25 F            381   23:15.52   7:29
   5.Laura Casale         West Caldwell,NJ   42 F            675   23:49.14   7:40
   6.Michelle Gadalet     Kinnelon,NJ        37 F            690   24:21.32   7:50
   7.Alexia Perez         Roseland,NJ        12 F            417   25:01.63   8:03
   8.Alyson Petronchak    Fairfield,NJ       17 F            423   25:15.65   8:08
   9.Hannah Ritter        North Caldwell,NJ  17 F            653   25:50.68   8:19
  10.Amelia Brautigan     North Caldwell,NJ  15 F            249   26:16.02   8:27
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
WEST ESSEX FOUNDATION 5K RUN/WALK TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Mark Higuera         West Caldwell,NJ   41 M            656   19:22.97   6:14
   2.Boris Gavilanes      Hackensack,NJ      46 M         U  640   19:55.34   6:25
   3.Robert Mann          Springfield,NJ     41 M            376   22:36.78   7:17
   4.Andrew Pappas        Roseland,NJ        54 M            414   23:29.39   7:34
   5.Loris Muzzatti       Essex Fells,NJ     55 M            397   23:47.70   7:40
   6.Joseph Matarazzo     Fairfield,NJ       46 M            379   24:02.43   7:44
   7.Mark Burton          West Caldwell,NJ   53 M            661   24:46.41   7:58
   8.Frank Butterfield    Roseland,NJ        42 M            255   25:03.64   8:04
   9.Kevin Glenn          North Caldwell,NJ  50 M            338   25:04.08   8:04
  10.Tony Celentano       Fairfield,NJ       41 M            264   25:11.71   8:07
WEST ESSEX FOUNDATION 5K RUN/WALK TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Jodi Sancetta        Essex Fells,NJ     49 F            447   23:01.85   7:25
   2.Laura Casale         West Caldwell,NJ   42 F            675   23:49.14   7:40
   3.Susan Cecere         Essex Fells,NJ     47 F            262   26:48.11   8:38
   4.Janice Emering       Livingston,NJ      54 F            631   27:01.44   8:42
   5.Janet Filipow        Fairfield,NJ       47 F            314   27:08.92   8:44
   6.Jennifer Tse         North Caldwell,NJ  48 F            493   27:22.57   8:49
   7.Joan Ganton          North Caldwell,NJ  49 F            327   28:54.83   9:18
   8.Gynine Suda          West Caldwell,NJ   43 F            480   29:29.47   9:30
   9.Dawn Smith           Roseland,NJ        49 F            469   29:37.21   9:32
  10.Lynda Lardieri       West Caldwell,NJ   48 F            356   30:51.23   9:56

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

WEST ESSEX FOUNDATION 5K RUN/WALK  MALE 10 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Hunter Sancetta      Essex Fells,NJ     10 M   17       643   22:52.63   7:22   69.01%
   2.Lucas Lattimer       West Caldwell,NJ   8  M   23       359   23:27.64   7:33   72.55%
   3.Benjamin Lattimer    West Caldwell,NJ   6  M   30       357   24:11.85   7:47   77.27%
   4.Michael Colitti      Roseland,NJ        10 M   50       276   26:03.03   8:23   60.60%
   5.Leonardo Palescandol Roseland,NJ        8  M  148       408   36:36.12  11:47   46.50%
   6.Michael Barbarito    North Caldwell,NJ  7  M  152       237   37:11.25  11:58   47.85%
   7.Gary Sida Jr         ,                  6  M  169       687   42:24.79  13:39   44.09%
   8.Juan Perez           Caldwell,NJ        08 M  172       650   42:42.74  13:45   39.85%
   9.Lorenzo Palescandolo Roseland,NJ        5  M  173       409   42:47.26  13:46   46.20%
  10.Luca Palescandolo    Roseland,NJ        9  M  266       410 1:01:12.79  19:42   26.72%


WEST ESSEX FOUNDATION 5K RUN/WALK  FEMALE 10 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Gracie Sida          ,                  8  F  170       689   42:24.89  13:39   42.70%
   2.Isabella Barbarito   North Caldwell,NJ  9  F  175       234   42:48.35  13:47   40.99%
   3.Gianna Sida          ,                  10 F  188       688   45:22.77  14:36   37.60%
   4.Ciara Morrissey      Essex Fells,NJ     10 F  244       386   58:37.86  18:52   29.10%


WEST ESSEX FOUNDATION 5K RUN/WALK  MALE AGES 11 TO 14
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ryder Morrello       North Caldwell,NJ  13 M   11       384   21:57.80   7:04   66.04%
   2.Ryan Aschoff         Roseland,NJ        14 M   13       655   22:31.96   7:15   62.97%
   3.Joseph Torter        Essex Fells,NJ     14 M   14       489   22:32.57   7:15   62.95%
   4.Adam Scheckman       North Caldwell,NJ  14 M   21       451   23:18.93   7:30   60.86%
   5.Sal Karch            Fairfield,NJ       14 M   25       668   23:34.87   7:35   60.17%
   6.Paul Filipow         Fairfield,NJ       13 M   36       316   25:00.83   8:03   57.98%
   7.Jay Armijos          Fairfield,NJ       14 M   47       228   25:57.50   8:21   54.66%
   8.Brian Contaldi       Fairfield,NJ       13 M   79       691   28:31.06   9:11   50.86%
   9.Michael Bachmann     Fairfield,NJ       14 M   83       231   28:40.49   9:14   49.49%
  10.Matthew Jones        Fairfield,NJ       14 M  101       353   30:26.97   9:48   46.60%


WEST ESSEX FOUNDATION 5K RUN/WALK  FEMALE AGES 11 TO 14
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Alexia Perez         Roseland,NJ        12 F   37       417   25:01.63   8:03   65.05%
   2.Erica Torter         Essex Fells,NJ     14 F   61       488   26:38.23   8:34   58.99%
   3.Sara Wells           Roseland,NJ        14 F   97       500   30:10.71   9:43   52.07%
   4.Angie Son            Little Falls,NJ    14 F  105       654   30:51.33   9:56   50.92%
   5.Katie Brabanter      North Caldwell,NJ  13 F  112       693   32:04.85  10:20   49.79%
   6.Rachel Cecere        Essex Fells,NJ     14 F  114       261   32:05.38  10:20   48.97%
   7.Kerry Mundy          North Caldwell,NJ  14 F  130       393   33:52.65  10:54   46.38%
   8.Samantha Wong        West Caldwell,NJ   14 F  131       618   33:54.15  10:55   46.35%
   9.Kristen Wong         West Caldwell,NJ   14 F  137       617   34:33.68  11:07   45.46%
  10.Alix Talkow          North Caldwell,NJ  12 F  143       484   35:33.93  11:27   45.77%


WEST ESSEX FOUNDATION 5K RUN/WALK  MALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Griffin Glenn        North Caldwell,NJ  18 M    2       337   19:22.97   6:14   68.82%
   2.David Shields        North Caldwell,NJ  18 M    7       468   20:53.20   6:43   63.87%
   3.Michael Sylvestro    Fairfield,NJ       17 M    8       481   21:22.71   6:53   63.18%
   4.Jeremy Rosen         North Caldwell,NJ  17 M    9       635   21:54.72   7:03   61.65%
   5.Joseph Chuzhin       Roseland,NJ        17 M   10       267   21:55.87   7:04   61.59%
   6.Chris Martin         West Caldwell,NJ   18 M   19    U  652   23:09.69   7:27   57.60%
   7.Adam Lor             North Caldwell,NJ  16 M   22       371   23:24.46   7:32   58.51%
   8.Andrew Scheid        North Caldwell,NJ  15 M   31       633   24:15.20   7:48   57.40%
   9.Anthony Scaglia      Fairfield,NJ       15 M   35       657   24:46.48   7:58   56.19%
  10.Paul Haramis         Roseland,NJ        19 M   40       347   25:07.86   8:05   52.43%


WEST ESSEX FOUNDATION 5K RUN/WALK  FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Alyson Petronchak    Fairfield,NJ       17 F   42       423   25:15.65   8:08   59.85%
   2.Hannah Ritter        North Caldwell,NJ  17 F   45       653   25:50.68   8:19   58.49%
   3.Amelia Brautigan     North Caldwell,NJ  15 F   54       249   26:16.02   8:27   59.00%
   4.Vanessa Gemma        Fairfield,NJ       16 F   56       332   26:27.36   8:31   57.85%
   5.Ashley White         North Caldwell,NJ  17 F   60    U  636   26:33.47   8:33   56.92%
   6.Hannah Brautigan     North Caldwell,NJ  15 F   68       250   27:10.69   8:45   57.02%
   7.Tatum Pappas         Roseland,NJ        15 F   69       416   27:11.84   8:45   56.98%
   8.Courtney Pappas      Roseland,NJ        15 F   70       415   27:12.50   8:45   56.96%
   9.Stephanie Spero      Roseland,NJ        16 F   91       474   29:04.81   9:22   52.63%
  10.Shirley Gonzalez     Fairfield,NJ       18 F  100       670   30:24.14   9:47   49.21%


WEST ESSEX FOUNDATION 5K RUN/WALK  MALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ryan Noche           Belleville,NJ      23 M    6       401   20:21.34   6:33   63.37%
   2.David Cieremans      Roseland,NJ        20 M   49       663   26:02.98   8:23   50.06%
   3.Robert Szpila        Fairfield,NJ       24 M   55       483   26:17.67   8:28   49.06%
   4.Joey Lisella         Fairfield,NJ       21 M   65       365   26:53.59   8:39   48.16%
   5.Tim Cullen           Riverdale,NJ       28 M   81       658   28:34.76   9:12   45.14%
   6.Tyler Copeland       North Caldwell,NJ  26 M   96       279   29:48.44   9:36   43.28%
   7.Daniel Quinn         Newark,DE          23 M  133       428   33:58.23  10:56   37.97%
   8.Giacomo Gesualdo     Livingston,NJ      29 M  166       336   42:11.30  13:35   30.60%
   9.Brian Zabady         Verona,NJ          29 M  250       619   59:03.99  19:01   21.86%


WEST ESSEX FOUNDATION 5K RUN/WALK  FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kimara Mcdonald      Lumberton,NJ       25 F   12       698   21:58.82   7:04   67.33%
   2.Toni-anne Carallo    Cedar Grove,NJ     27 F   16       642   22:38.50   7:17   65.37%
   3.Bettina Mianulli     Caldwell,NJ        25 F   20       381   23:15.52   7:29   63.63%
   4.Stephanie Iovino     Moonachie,NJ       25 F   57       645   26:31.70   8:32   55.79%
   5.Cristina Alvarez     Fairfield,NJ       20 F   72       644   27:33.69   8:52   53.72%
   6.Deana Hagel          North Caldwell,NJ  24 F   94       345   29:29.80   9:30   50.18%
   7.Krista Mundy         North Caldwell,NJ  20 F   98       394   30:11.32   9:43   49.04%
   8.Alexa Rubinich       Fairfield,NJ       20 F  120       438   33:02.47  10:38   44.81%
   9.Sarah Ganton         North Caldwell,NJ  20 F  150       328   37:03.61  11:56   39.95%
  10.Angela Colabelli     West Orange,NJ     27 F  160       272   40:29.29  13:02   36.55%


WEST ESSEX FOUNDATION 5K RUN/WALK  MALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Alex Alvarado        Belleville,NJ      30 M    1       674   18:38.49   6:00   69.37%
   2.Andy Vogel           Roseland,NJ        39 M    4       647   19:51.03   6:23   68.26%
   3.Jason Lerner         Livingston,NJ      36 M   29       364   24:11.29   7:47   54.82%
   4.Jeffrey Lattimer     West Caldwell,NJ   37 M   33       358   24:36.56   7:55   54.25%
   5.Ceasar Nilbarto      Clark,NJ           37 M   82       666   28:36.56   9:12   46.67%
   6.Benjamin Korfunkel   Passaic,NJ         37 M   92       646   29:25.45   9:28   45.38%
   7.Ashwin Bhansali      Lake Hiawatha,NJ   36 M  117       245   32:42.70  10:32   40.53%
   8.Jason Salisbury      Morris Plains,NJ   30 M  144       443   36:11.29  11:39   35.74%
   9.Ray Noche            Nutley,NJ          34 M  186       400   45:15.36  14:34   28.97%
  10.Daniel Capen         Montclair,NJ       30 M  249       257   59:02.74  19:00   21.90%


WEST ESSEX FOUNDATION 5K RUN/WALK  FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Michelle Gadalet     Kinnelon,NJ        37 F   32       690   24:21.32   7:50   61.82%
   2.Vicki Cirigliano     Fairfield,NJ       34 F   85       269   28:40.70   9:14   51.95%
   3.Patrese Lattimer     West Caldwell,NJ   36 F   89       360   28:57.74   9:19   51.77%
   4.Jill Sohn            North Caldwell,NJ  35 F  108       472   31:34.22  10:10   47.33%
   5.Rachel Schultz       North Caldwell,NJ  35 F  109       455   31:36.49  10:10   47.28%
   6.Brooke Failla        West Caldwell,NJ   31 F  111       311   31:56.35  10:17   46.39%
   7.Roxanne Corvelli     Florham Park,NJ    33 F  159       282   40:29.23  13:02   36.71%
   8.Shannon Palmer       Verona,NJ          31 F  162       413   40:30.44  13:02   36.58%
   9.Yoko Perez           Caldwell,NJ        36 F  180       419   44:16.58  14:15   33.87%
  10.Caroline Blanchard   Morris Plains,NJ   33 F  201       246   51:46.84  16:40   28.71%


WEST ESSEX FOUNDATION 5K RUN/WALK  MALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Mark Higuera         West Caldwell,NJ   41 M    3       656   19:22.97   6:14   70.95%
   2.Boris Gavilanes      Hackensack,NJ      46 M    5    U  640   19:55.34   6:25   71.72%
   3.Robert Mann          Springfield,NJ     41 M   15       376   22:36.78   7:17   60.82%
   4.Joseph Matarazzo     Fairfield,NJ       46 M   28       379   24:02.43   7:44   59.44%
   5.Frank Butterfield    Roseland,NJ        42 M   38       255   25:03.64   8:04   55.29%
   6.Tony Celentano       Fairfield,NJ       41 M   41       264   25:11.71   8:07   54.58%
   7.Mark Feldstein       North Caldwell,NJ  44 M   46       313   25:52.57   8:20   54.37%
   8.Robert Brautigan     North Caldwell,NJ  44 M   63       252   26:48.30   8:38   52.49%
   9.Joshua Raymond       North Caldwell,NJ  42 M   64       431   26:51.72   8:39   51.58%
  10.Mark Deuer           North Caldwell,NJ  42 M   78       301   28:27.68   9:10   48.68%


WEST ESSEX FOUNDATION 5K RUN/WALK  FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jodi Sancetta        Essex Fells,NJ     49 F   18       447   23:01.85   7:25   71.91%
   2.Laura Casale         West Caldwell,NJ   42 F   27       675   23:49.14   7:40   65.06%
   3.Susan Cecere         Essex Fells,NJ     47 F   62       262   26:48.11   8:38   60.42%
   4.Janet Filipow        Fairfield,NJ       47 F   67       314   27:08.92   8:44   59.65%
   5.Jennifer Tse         North Caldwell,NJ  48 F   71       493   27:22.57   8:49   59.80%
   6.Joan Ganton          North Caldwell,NJ  49 F   88       327   28:54.83   9:18   57.27%
   7.Gynine Suda          West Caldwell,NJ   43 F   93       480   29:29.47   9:30   52.94%
   8.Dawn Smith           Roseland,NJ        49 F   95       469   29:37.21   9:32   55.91%
   9.Lynda Lardieri       West Caldwell,NJ   48 F  104       356   30:51.23   9:56   53.06%
  10.Ada Trinidad         Paterson,NJ        49 F  107       492   31:32.48  10:09   52.50%


WEST ESSEX FOUNDATION 5K RUN/WALK  MALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Andrew Pappas        Roseland,NJ        54 M   24       414   23:29.39   7:34   64.88%
   2.Loris Muzzatti       Essex Fells,NJ     55 M   26       397   23:47.70   7:40   64.58%
   3.Mark Burton          West Caldwell,NJ   53 M   34       661   24:46.41   7:58   61.00%
   4.Kevin Glenn          North Caldwell,NJ  50 M   39       338   25:04.08   8:04   58.83%
   5.Harry Haramis        Roseland,NJ        51 M   58       346   26:32.53   8:33   56.02%
   6.Sam Armijos          Fairfield,NJ       50 M   74       229   27:51.91   8:58   52.93%
   7.Brian Ganton         North Caldwell,NJ  50 M  106       326   30:53.96   9:57   47.73%
   8.Ron Tonrezo          Fairfield,NJ       54 M  132       699   33:55.85  10:55   44.91%
   9.Jose Debarros        Towaco,NJ          53 M  177       295   42:51.75  13:48   35.26%
  10.Anthony Rubinich     Fairfield,NJ       50 M  178       439   43:01.88  13:51   34.27%


WEST ESSEX FOUNDATION 5K RUN/WALK  FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Janice Emering       Livingston,NJ      54 F   66       631   27:01.44   8:42   65.26%
   2.Mary Ann Bettin      West Caldwell,NJ   50 F  139       244   35:07.15  11:18   47.74%
   3.Maureen Hennigan     West Caldwell,NJ   53 F  146       349   36:12.85  11:39   48.07%
   4.Kathleen Marchetti   West Caldwell,NJ   58 F  157       630   39:38.31  12:45   46.93%
   5.Maryadele Wojtowicz  North Caldwell,NJ  50 F  182       614   44:18.46  14:16   37.84%
   6.Taciana Barnot       North Caldwell,NJ  54 F  185       240   45:09.94  14:32   39.05%
   7.Nancy Dainesi        North Caldwell,NJ  53 F  190       291   46:59.27  15:07   37.05%
   8.Sharon Coniglio      North Caldwell,NJ  55 F  191       277   47:01.08  15:08   38.00%
   9.Carole Clarke        Verona,NJ          53 F  197       270   50:51.72  16:22   34.23%
  10.Donna Nucera         Budd Lake,NJ       57 F  223       403   55:35.57  17:54   33.01%


WEST ESSEX FOUNDATION 5K RUN/WALK  MALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Thomas Hrdina        Ridgewood,NJ       62 M  171       350   42:41.90  13:45   38.23%
   2.Wayne Copeland       North Caldwell,NJ  64 M  192       280   47:58.50  15:26   34.65%
   3.Karl Danckwerth      Oak Ridge,NJ       66 M  200       293   51:21.23  16:32   32.97%


WEST ESSEX FOUNDATION 5K RUN/WALK  FEMALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Lorna Danckwerth     Oak Ridge,NJ       61 F  155       294   38:19.96  12:20   50.61%
   2.Diana Schoenblum     Wayne,NJ           68 F  198       454   50:52.29  16:22   42.37%
   3.Mary Longden         Bloomfield,NJ      66 F  224       367   56:03.20  18:02   37.27%
   4.Patricia Mccarthy    Flanders,NJ        61 F  257       685   59:12.63  19:03   32.76%
   5.Judith Crawford      Caldwell,NJ        65 F  271       287 1:01:32.30  19:48   33.44%
   6.Jo-ann Crawford      N. Caldwell,NJ     65 F  272       286 1:01:34.21  19:49   33.42%
   7.Barbara Cieremans    Roseland,NJ        64 F  278       268 1:02:00.68  19:58   32.69%


WEST ESSEX FOUNDATION 5K RUN/WALK  MALE AGES 70 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


WEST ESSEX FOUNDATION 5K RUN/WALK  FEMALE AGES 70 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


WEST ESSEX FOUNDATION 5K RUN/WALK  MALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


WEST ESSEX FOUNDATION 5K RUN/WALK  FEMALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


WEST ESSEX FOUNDATION 5K RUN/WALK  MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


WEST ESSEX FOUNDATION 5K RUN/WALK  FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Boris Gavilanes      Hackensack,NJ      46 M U  640   19:55.34   6:25 71.72%
   2.Mark Higuera         West Caldwell,NJ   41 M    656   19:22.97   6:14 70.95%
   3.Andrew Pappas        Roseland,NJ        54 M    414   23:29.39   7:34 64.88%
   4.Loris Muzzatti       Essex Fells,NJ     55 M    397   23:47.70   7:40 64.58%
   5.Mark Burton          West Caldwell,NJ   53 M    661   24:46.41   7:58 61.00%
   6.Robert Mann          Springfield,NJ     41 M    376   22:36.78   7:17 60.82%
   7.Joseph Matarazzo     Fairfield,NJ       46 M    379   24:02.43   7:44 59.44%
   8.Kevin Glenn          North Caldwell,NJ  50 M    338   25:04.08   8:04 58.83%
   9.Harry Haramis        Roseland,NJ        51 M    346   26:32.53   8:33 56.02%
  10.Frank Butterfield    Roseland,NJ        42 M    255   25:03.64   8:04 55.29%
  11.Tony Celentano       Fairfield,NJ       41 M    264   25:11.71   8:07 54.58%
  12.Mark Feldstein       North Caldwell,NJ  44 M    313   25:52.57   8:20 54.37%
  13.Sam Armijos          Fairfield,NJ       50 M    229   27:51.91   8:58 52.93%
  14.Robert Brautigan     North Caldwell,NJ  44 M    252   26:48.30   8:38 52.49%
  15.Joshua Raymond       North Caldwell,NJ  42 M    431   26:51.72   8:39 51.58%
  16.Joe Servidio         North Caldwell,NJ  49 M    462   28:31.89   9:11 51.28%
  17.Chris Oyama          North Caldwell,NJ  49 M    406   28:58.31   9:19 50.50%
  18.David Kolesar        Caldwell,NJ        44 M    662   28:42.59   9:14 49.00%
  19.Mark Deuer           North Caldwell,NJ  42 M    301   28:27.68   9:10 48.68%
  20.Jeffrey Schechter    North Caldwell,NJ  49 M    450   30:11.48   9:43 48.46%
  21.Brian Ganton         North Caldwell,NJ  50 M    326   30:53.96   9:57 47.73%
  22.Frank Petrocca       North Caldwell,NJ  49 M    421   31:47.76  10:14 46.01%
  23.Richard Bernstein    Livingston,NJ      49 M    242   32:15.53  10:23 45.35%
  24.Ron Tonrezo          Fairfield,NJ       54 M    699   33:55.85  10:55 44.91%
  25.Andy Talkow          North Caldwell,NJ  45 M    486   35:33.66  11:27 39.87%
  26.Thomas Hrdina        Ridgewood,NJ       62 M    350   42:41.90  13:45 38.23%
  27.Edward Barbarito     North Caldwell,NJ  42 M    233   37:14.34  11:59 37.21%
  28.Jose Debarros        Towaco,NJ          53 M    295   42:51.75  13:48 35.26%
  29.Wayne Copeland       North Caldwell,NJ  64 M    280   47:58.50  15:26 34.65%
  30.Anthony Rubinich     Fairfield,NJ       50 M    439   43:01.88  13:51 34.27%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Jodi Sancetta        Essex Fells,NJ     49 F    447   23:01.85   7:25 71.91%
   2.Janice Emering       Livingston,NJ      54 F    631   27:01.44   8:42 65.26%
   3.Laura Casale         West Caldwell,NJ   42 F    675   23:49.14   7:40 65.06%
   4.Susan Cecere         Essex Fells,NJ     47 F    262   26:48.11   8:38 60.42%
   5.Jennifer Tse         North Caldwell,NJ  48 F    493   27:22.57   8:49 59.80%
   6.Janet Filipow        Fairfield,NJ       47 F    314   27:08.92   8:44 59.65%
   7.Joan Ganton          North Caldwell,NJ  49 F    327   28:54.83   9:18 57.27%
   8.Dawn Smith           Roseland,NJ        49 F    469   29:37.21   9:32 55.91%
   9.Lynda Lardieri       West Caldwell,NJ   48 F    356   30:51.23   9:56 53.06%
  10.Gynine Suda          West Caldwell,NJ   43 F    480   29:29.47   9:30 52.94%
  11.Ada Trinidad         Paterson,NJ        49 F    492   31:32.48  10:09 52.50%
  12.Lorna Danckwerth     Oak Ridge,NJ       61 F    294   38:19.96  12:20 50.61%
  13.Jenifer Petrocca     North Caldwell,NJ  49 F    422   32:46.26  10:33 50.53%
  14.Maureen Hennigan     West Caldwell,NJ   53 F    349   36:12.85  11:39 48.07%
  15.Mary Ann Bettin      West Caldwell,NJ   50 F    244   35:07.15  11:18 47.74%
  16.Kathleen Marchetti   West Caldwell,NJ   58 F    630   39:38.31  12:45 46.93%
  17.Megan Celentano      Fairfield,NJ       41 F    263   33:48.18  10:53 45.53%
  18.Diana Schoenblum     Wayne,NJ           68 F    454   50:52.29  16:22 42.37%
  19.Ami Talkow           North Caldwell,NJ  42 F    485   36:37.75  11:47 42.30%
  20.Taciana Barnot       North Caldwell,NJ  54 F    240   45:09.94  14:32 39.05%
  21.Laura Rubinich       Fairfield,NJ       48 F    440   43:02.35  13:51 38.04%
  22.Sharon Coniglio      North Caldwell,NJ  55 F    277   47:01.08  15:08 38.00%
  23.Maryadele Wojtowicz  North Caldwell,NJ  50 F    614   44:18.46  14:16 37.84%
  24.Michele Desantis     Fairfield,NJ       40 F    299   40:33.23  13:03 37.71%
  25.Laura Drago          North Caldwell,NJ  45 F    305   42:19.95  13:37 37.52%
  26.Jodi Sancetta        Essex Fells,NJ     49 F    448   44:17.23  14:15 37.39%
  27.Mary Longden         Bloomfield,NJ      66 F    367   56:03.20  18:02 37.27%
  28.Maddalena Palescando Roseland,NJ        45 F    411   42:48.98  13:47 37.09%
  29.Nancy Dainesi        North Caldwell,NJ  53 F    291   46:59.27  15:07 37.05%
  30.Lisa Barbarito       North Caldwell,NJ  41 F    236   42:47.57  13:46 35.96%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Benjamin Lattimer    West Caldwell,NJ   6  M    357   24:11.85   7:47 77.27%
   2.Lucas Lattimer       West Caldwell,NJ   8  M    359   23:27.64   7:33 72.55%
   3.Boris Gavilanes      Hackensack,NJ      46 M U  640   19:55.34   6:25 71.72%
   4.Mark Higuera         West Caldwell,NJ   41 M    656   19:22.97   6:14 70.95%
   5.Alex Alvarado        Belleville,NJ      30 M    674   18:38.49   6:00 69.37%
   6.Hunter Sancetta      Essex Fells,NJ     10 M    643   22:52.63   7:22 69.01%
   7.Griffin Glenn        North Caldwell,NJ  18 M    337   19:22.97   6:14 68.82%
   8.Andy Vogel           Roseland,NJ        39 M    647   19:51.03   6:23 68.26%
   9.Ryder Morrello       North Caldwell,NJ  13 M    384   21:57.80   7:04 66.04%
  10.Andrew Pappas        Roseland,NJ        54 M    414   23:29.39   7:34 64.88%
  11.Loris Muzzatti       Essex Fells,NJ     55 M    397   23:47.70   7:40 64.58%
  12.David Shields        North Caldwell,NJ  18 M    468   20:53.20   6:43 63.87%
  13.Ryan Noche           Belleville,NJ      23 M    401   20:21.34   6:33 63.37%
  14.Michael Sylvestro    Fairfield,NJ       17 M    481   21:22.71   6:53 63.18%
  15.Ryan Aschoff         Roseland,NJ        14 M    655   22:31.96   7:15 62.97%
  16.Joseph Torter        Essex Fells,NJ     14 M    489   22:32.57   7:15 62.95%
  17.Jeremy Rosen         North Caldwell,NJ  17 M    635   21:54.72   7:03 61.65%
  18.Joseph Chuzhin       Roseland,NJ        17 M    267   21:55.87   7:04 61.59%
  19.Mark Burton          West Caldwell,NJ   53 M    661   24:46.41   7:58 61.00%
  20.Adam Scheckman       North Caldwell,NJ  14 M    451   23:18.93   7:30 60.86%
  21.Robert Mann          Springfield,NJ     41 M    376   22:36.78   7:17 60.82%
  22.Michael Colitti      Roseland,NJ        10 M    276   26:03.03   8:23 60.60%
  23.Sal Karch            Fairfield,NJ       14 M    668   23:34.87   7:35 60.17%
  24.Joseph Matarazzo     Fairfield,NJ       46 M    379   24:02.43   7:44 59.44%
  25.Kevin Glenn          North Caldwell,NJ  50 M    338   25:04.08   8:04 58.83%
  26.Adam Lor             North Caldwell,NJ  16 M    371   23:24.46   7:32 58.51%
  27.Paul Filipow         Fairfield,NJ       13 M    316   25:00.83   8:03 57.98%
  28.Chris Martin         West Caldwell,NJ   18 M U  652   23:09.69   7:27 57.60%
  29.Andrew Scheid        North Caldwell,NJ  15 M    633   24:15.20   7:48 57.40%
  30.Anthony Scaglia      Fairfield,NJ       15 M    657   24:46.48   7:58 56.19%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Jodi Sancetta        Essex Fells,NJ     49 F    447   23:01.85   7:25 71.91%
   2.Kimara Mcdonald      Lumberton,NJ       25 F    698   21:58.82   7:04 67.33%
   3.Toni-anne Carallo    Cedar Grove,NJ     27 F    642   22:38.50   7:17 65.37%
   4.Janice Emering       Livingston,NJ      54 F    631   27:01.44   8:42 65.26%
   5.Laura Casale         West Caldwell,NJ   42 F    675   23:49.14   7:40 65.06%
   6.Alexia Perez         Roseland,NJ        12 F    417   25:01.63   8:03 65.05%
   7.Bettina Mianulli     Caldwell,NJ        25 F    381   23:15.52   7:29 63.63%
   8.Michelle Gadalet     Kinnelon,NJ        37 F    690   24:21.32   7:50 61.82%
   9.Susan Cecere         Essex Fells,NJ     47 F    262   26:48.11   8:38 60.42%
  10.Alyson Petronchak    Fairfield,NJ       17 F    423   25:15.65   8:08 59.85%
  11.Jennifer Tse         North Caldwell,NJ  48 F    493   27:22.57   8:49 59.80%
  12.Janet Filipow        Fairfield,NJ       47 F    314   27:08.92   8:44 59.65%
  13.Amelia Brautigan     North Caldwell,NJ  15 F    249   26:16.02   8:27 59.00%
  14.Erica Torter         Essex Fells,NJ     14 F    488   26:38.23   8:34 58.99%
  15.Hannah Ritter        North Caldwell,NJ  17 F    653   25:50.68   8:19 58.49%
  16.Vanessa Gemma        Fairfield,NJ       16 F    332   26:27.36   8:31 57.85%
  17.Joan Ganton          North Caldwell,NJ  49 F    327   28:54.83   9:18 57.27%
  18.Hannah Brautigan     North Caldwell,NJ  15 F    250   27:10.69   8:45 57.02%
  19.Tatum Pappas         Roseland,NJ        15 F    416   27:11.84   8:45 56.98%
  20.Courtney Pappas      Roseland,NJ        15 F    415   27:12.50   8:45 56.96%
  21.Ashley White         North Caldwell,NJ  17 F U  636   26:33.47   8:33 56.92%
  22.Dawn Smith           Roseland,NJ        49 F    469   29:37.21   9:32 55.91%
  23.Stephanie Iovino     Moonachie,NJ       25 F    645   26:31.70   8:32 55.79%
  24.Cristina Alvarez     Fairfield,NJ       20 F    644   27:33.69   8:52 53.72%
  25.Lynda Lardieri       West Caldwell,NJ   48 F    356   30:51.23   9:56 53.06%
  26.Gynine Suda          West Caldwell,NJ   43 F    480   29:29.47   9:30 52.94%
  27.Stephanie Spero      Roseland,NJ        16 F    474   29:04.81   9:22 52.63%
  28.Ada Trinidad         Paterson,NJ        49 F    492   31:32.48  10:09 52.50%
  29.Sara Wells           Roseland,NJ        14 F    500   30:10.71   9:43 52.07%
  30.Vicki Cirigliano     Fairfield,NJ       34 F    269   28:40.70   9:14 51.95%