SHIRLEY MAE 5K RUN

Race Date:5-11-13


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| SURVIVOR
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


SHIRLEY MAE 5K RUN


04:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
   1.Michael Mckeeman     Ardmore,PA         36 M         14:48.11  4:45 1/224     M30-39:1/45      89.58     14:48.11  
   2.Karl Savingz         Ardmore,PA         33 M         15:11.26  4:53 2/224     M30-39:2/45      85.93     15:11.26  

05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
   3.Chris Platt          Haddon Heights,NJ  29 M         15:33.41  5:00 3/224     M20-29:1/30      83.00     15:33.41  
   4.Dan Lewis            Ardmore,PA         25 M         15:34.95  5:00 4/224     M20-29:2/30      82.79     15:34.95  
   5.Darryl Brown         Glenmoore,PA       30 M U       16:09.33  5:11 5/224     M30-39:3/45      80.05     16:09.33  
   6.Marina Muncan        Tuckerton,NJ       30 F         17:08.40  5:30 1/315     F30-39:1/76      86.37     17:08.40  
   7.Caroline Hogan       Bryn Mawr,PA       23 F         17:15.70  5:33 2/315     F20-29:1/74      85.74     17:15.70  
   8.Jason Simon          Gibbstown,NJ       35 M         17:28.81  5:37 6/224     M30-39:4/45      75.40     17:28.81  
   9.Colleen Tindall      Moorestown,NJ      28 F         17:34.65  5:39 3/315     F20-29:2/74      84.20     17:34.64  
  10.Grace Conlon         Montgomery Vill,MD 21 F         17:56.73  5:46 4/315     F20-29:3/74      82.47     17:56.73  
  11.Jennifer Malavolta   Reeders,PA         42 F U       18:15.70  5:52 5/315     F40-49:1/83      84.85     18:15.70  
  12.Chuck Gowdy          Somers Point,NJ    30 M         18:37.48  5:59 7/224     M30-39:5/45      69.44     18:33.39  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
  13.Robyn Evangelist     Northfield,NJ      24 F U       18:44.20  6:01 6/315     F20-29:4/74      78.99     18:44.20  
  14.Fran Savage          Ardmore,PA         29 F         19:18.32  6:12 7/315     F20-29:5/74      76.66     19:17.86  
  15.Emily Dusen          Ashburn,VA         29 F         19:20.92  6:13 8/315     F20-29:6/74      76.49     19:20.50  
  16.Lisa Jones           Pomona,NJ          25 F         19:31.73  6:17 9/315     F20-29:7/74      75.79     19:31.73  
  17.Tom Flournoy         Port Republic,NJ   54 M U       19:35.90  6:18 8/224     M50-59:1/30      77.76     19:35.90  
  18.Michaela Sless       Margate City,NJ    12 F         19:36.41  6:18 10/315    F 1-19:1/25      83.03     19:36.41  
  19.Carlos A Martinez    Atlantic City,NJ   33 M U       19:59.37  6:26 9/224     M30-39:6/45      65.28     19:56.28  
  20.Chris Winsor         Somers Point,NJ    26 M         20:21.61  6:33 10/224    M20-29:3/30      63.36     20:08.79  
  21.Joe Rodio            Hammonton,NJ       17 M         20:22.10  6:33 11/224    M 1-19:1/73      66.32     20:21.36  
  22.Heather Matos        Brick,NJ           34 F         20:24.42  6:34 11/315    F30-39:2/76      73.01     20:23.26  
  23.Joey Hawn            Absecon,NJ         17 M         20:28.88  6:35 12/224    M 1-19:2/73      65.95     20:28.36  
  24.Allen Cayanan        Absecon,NJ         43 M         20:40.42  6:39 13/224    M40-49:1/26      67.53     20:40.42  
  25.Joel Frankel         Margate,NJ         32 M         20:43.11  6:40 14/224    M30-39:7/45      62.75     20:43.11  
  26.Terrell Jackson      Galloway,NJ        16 M         20:44.88  6:40 15/224    M 1-19:3/73      66.01     20:42.38  
  27.Will Flournoy        Egg Harbor City,NJ 18 M         20:49.64  6:42 16/224    M 1-19:4/73      64.05     20:49.64  
  28.Millie Centeno       Newtonville,NJ     43 F         20:52.42  6:43 12/315    F40-49:2/83      74.80     20:46.99  
  29.Evan D'ambrosio      Galloway,NJ        15 M         20:55.41  6:44 17/224    M 1-19:5/73      66.54     20:54.52  
  30.Joe Desalle          Linwood,NJ         27 M         21:00.09  6:45 18/224    M20-29:4/30      61.42     20:40.11  
  31.Michael Weiss        New York,NY        34 M         21:23.95  6:53 19/224    M30-39:8/45      61.26     21:23.95  
  32.Tyler Calimer        Egg Harbor,NJ      18 M         21:24.16  6:53 20/224    M 1-19:6/73      62.33     21:23.49  
  33.Roberto Vega         Atlantic City,NJ   38 M         21:30.11  6:55 21/224    M30-39:9/45      62.55     21:26.48  
  34.Callisto Kraus       Mays Landing,NJ    14 M         21:33.13  6:56 22/224    M 1-19:7/73      65.84     21:27.42  
  35.Matthew Graham       Absecon,NJ         17 M         21:37.54  6:57 23/224    M 1-19:8/73      62.46     21:37.13  
  36.Nick Slusher         Mays Landing,NJ    17 M         21:37.93  6:57 24/224    M 1-19:9/73      62.44     21:37.93  
  37.Ed Fanz              Atco,NJ            56 M         21:44.11  6:59 25/224    M50-59:2/30      71.30     21:42.55  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
  38.Daniel Barbera       Margate,NJ         40 M         21:49.18  7:01 26/224    M40-49:2/26      62.56     21:46.92  
  39.Marco Espinoza       Atlantic City,NJ   24 M         21:57.17  7:03 27/224    M20-29:5/30      58.76     21:57.17  
  40.John D'alessandro    Linwood,NJ         37 M         22:09.48  7:07 28/224    M30-39:10/45     60.25     22:07.85  
  41.Michelle Marcello    Mays Landing,NJ    38 F         22:16.21  7:10 13/315    F30-39:3/76      67.92     22:09.34  
  42.Mike Sandberg        Ventnor,NJ         32 M         22:17.01  7:10 29/224    M30-39:11/45     58.35     22:01.72  
  43.Brian Lopez          Smithville,NJ      29 M         22:19.89  7:11 30/224    M20-29:6/30      57.82     22:11.10  
  44.Dennis George        Linwood,NJ         14 M         22:20.59  7:11 31/224    M 1-19:10/73     63.51     22:17.78  
  45.Michael Valiante     Mays Landing,NJ    46 M         22:21.24  7:11 32/224    M40-49:3/26      63.92     22:12.32  
  46.Brendan Clare        Ocean City,NJ      21 M         22:25.32  7:12 33/224    M20-29:7/30      57.76     22:20.18  
  47.Connor Moore         Newark,NJ          16 M         22:28.44  7:14 34/224    M 1-19:11/73     60.94     22:16.76  
  48.Joseph Costa         Hainesport,NJ      19 M         22:30.02  7:14 35/224    M 1-19:12/73     58.56     22:03.64  
  49.Ashley Meneely       Absecon,NJ         26 F         22:34.65  7:15 14/315    F20-29:8/74      65.55     22:27.70  
  50.Dan Frieri           Cranford,NJ        23 M         22:36.18  7:16 36/224    M20-29:8/30      57.07     22:30.14  
  51.Heather Mcvey        Atlantic City,NJ   34 F         22:42.49  7:18 15/315    F30-39:4/76      65.61     22:38.06  
  52.Maxine Daniels       Ventnor,NJ         29 F         22:43.05  7:18 16/315    F20-29:9/74      65.15     22:29.84  
  53.Megan Woodring       Estell Manor,NJ    32 F         22:46.07  7:19 17/315    F30-39:5/76      65.16     22:41.95  
  54.Kim Keidat           Egg Harbor Twp.,NJ 42 F         22:46.12  7:19 18/315    F40-49:3/83      68.06     22:43.05  
  55.Nicholas Schalek     Woodbine,NJ        15 M         22:47.94  7:20 37/224    M 1-19:13/73     61.06     22:47.94  
  56.Brendan Smith        Northfield,NJ      48 M U       22:48.43  7:20 38/224    M40-49:4/26      63.64     22:47.13  
  57.Denny Shestack       Longport,NJ        48 M         22:53.39  7:22 39/224    M40-49:5/26      63.41     22:48.17  
  58.Alyssa Fanz          Atco,NJ            23 F         22:54.66  7:22 19/315    F20-29:10/74     64.60     22:50.45  
  59.Nikolas Amoroso      Absecon,NJ         13 M         22:56.63  7:23 40/224    M 1-19:14/73     63.22     22:55.90  
  60.Ali Camac            Northfield,NJ      37 F         23:01.26  7:24 20/315    F30-39:6/76      65.40     22:34.68  
  61.Eric Bedalla         Ventnor City,NJ    31 M         23:02.61  7:24 41/224    M30-39:12/45     56.25     22:47.96  
  62.Brennan Finley       Vineland,NJ        15 M         23:07.01  7:26 42/224    M 1-19:15/73     60.22     23:06.75  
  63.Jason Kuppel         Galloway,NJ        35 M         23:08.26  7:26 43/224    M30-39:13/45     56.96     23:02.08  
  64.Marino Villabroza    Egg Harbor Town,NJ 46 M         23:14.57  7:28 44/224    M40-49:6/26      61.48     23:02.68  
  65.Jenise Kurtz         Galloway,NJ        38 F         23:15.30  7:29 21/315    F30-39:7/76      65.04     23:13.88  
  66.Alan Mcgill          Somers Point,NJ    50 M         23:23.05  7:31 45/224    M50-59:3/30      63.07     23:01.29  
  67.Edward Wojdon Iii    Norristown,PA      42 M         23:23.42  7:31 46/224    M40-49:7/26      59.24     23:14.03  
  68.Francis Previti      Atlantic City,NJ   65 M         23:25.05  7:32 47/224    M60-69:1/15      71.63     23:17.00  
  69.Lisa Shepherd        Pomona,NJ          24 F         23:27.30  7:32 22/315    F20-29:11/74     63.10     23:10.87  
  70.Tyrrell Butts        Absecon,NJ         15 M         23:27.46  7:32 48/224    M 1-19:16/73     59.35     23:25.82  
  71.Doyle Pollock        Absecon,NJ         15 M         23:29.13  7:33 49/224    M 1-19:17/73     59.28     23:27.77  
  72.Daniel Xambez?       Ventnor City,NJ    43 M         23:34.71  7:35 50/224    M40-49:8/26      59.21     23:21.54  
  73.Matthew Hook         Millville,NJ       31 M         23:36.46  7:35 51/224    M30-39:14/45     54.91     23:21.95  
  74.Gary Johnson         Mullica Hill,NJ    34 M         23:40.00  7:37 52/224    M30-39:15/45     55.39     22:55.06  
  75.Chrisirvi Previti    New York,NY        27 F         23:41.06  7:37 23/315    F20-29:12/74     62.49     23:32.83  
  76.Alana Storr          Brigantine,NJ      17 F         23:42.39  7:37 24/315    F 1-19:2/25      63.77     23:35.10  
  77.Lane Dilg            Estell Manor,NJ    16 M         23:44.60  7:38 53/224    M 1-19:18/73     57.68     23:44.60  
  78.Michael Pelosi       Ventnor,NJ         31 M         23:48.73  7:39 54/224    M30-39:16/45     54.44     23:15.50  
  79.Franco Huynh         Absecon,NJ         18 M         23:57.38  7:42 55/224    M 1-19:19/73     55.69     23:55.94  
  80.Zeeshawn Ali         Absecon,NJ         18 M         23:57.56  7:42 56/224    M 1-19:20/73     55.68     23:56.10  
  81.Bernadette Casey     Margate,NJ         24 F         23:57.60  7:42 25/315    F20-29:13/74     61.77     23:46.84  
  82.Spencer Agli         Galloway,NJ        17 M         23:57.65  7:42 57/224    M 1-19:21/73     56.37     23:57.04  
  83.Matthew Deibert      Smithville,NJ      17 M         23:58.19  7:42 58/224    M 1-19:22/73     56.35     23:55.55  
  84.John Mccall          Berlin,NJ          15 M         23:58.36  7:42 59/224    M 1-19:23/73     58.07     23:58.36  
  85.Shiv Patel           Absecon,NJ         17 M         23:59.33  7:43 60/224    M 1-19:24/73     56.31     23:57.14  
  86.Denise Carita        Franklinville,NJ   23 F         24:00.98  7:43 26/315    F20-29:14/74     61.62     23:56.33  
  87.Josh Clark           Emerson,NJ         36 M         24:03.21  7:44 61/224    M30-39:17/45     55.12     24:01.02  
  88.Joe Rodio            Hammonton,NJ       52 M         24:04.61  7:44 62/224    M50-59:4/30      62.26     24:02.74  
  89.David Drew           Eht,NJ             15 M         24:06.29  7:45 63/224    M 1-19:25/73     57.76     24:06.24  
  90.Bill Dornan          Galloway,NJ        61 M         24:09.14  7:46 64/224    M60-69:2/15      67.00     24:08.33  
  91.Jessica Vent         Bethlehem,PA       16 F         24:12.04  7:47 27/315    F 1-19:3/25      63.24     24:11.21  
  92.Leah Lohr            Mays Landing,NJ    26 F         24:12.41  7:47 28/315    F20-29:15/74     61.14     24:07.61  
  93.Kristen Fulmer       Brigantine,NJ      25 F         24:12.56  7:47 29/315    F20-29:16/74     61.13     23:51.88  
  94.Matt Purdue          Little Egg Harb,NJ 37 M         24:12.86  7:47 65/224    M30-39:18/45     55.14     24:12.86  
  95.Danielle Mathewson   Ocean City,NJ      24 F         24:12.97  7:47 30/315    F20-29:17/74     61.12     24:06.88  
  96.Julia Sluzenski      Absecon,NJ         37 F         24:13.42  7:47 31/315    F30-39:8/76      62.15     24:11.06  
  97.Matt Allen           Galloway,NJ        21 M         24:16.12  7:48 66/224    M20-29:9/30      53.36     24:11.79  
  98.David Ksiazek        Ramsey,NJ          37 M         24:18.17  7:49 67/224    M30-39:19/45     54.94     24:16.25  
  99.Joshua Carroll       Absecon,NJ         29 M U       24:19.51  7:49 68/224    M20-29:10/30     53.08     24:08.86  
 100.Ivelisse Diaz        Galloway,NJ        16 F         24:31.10  7:53 32/315    F 1-19:4/25      62.42     24:23.83  
 101.Jeanne Seymour       Eht,NJ             41 F         24:33.78  7:54 33/315    F40-49:4/83      62.65     24:15.29  
 102.David Fazzio         Swedesboro,NJ      31 M         24:38.07  7:55 69/224    M30-39:20/45     52.62     24:19.43  
 103.Lori Huler           New York,NY        51 F         24:40.80  7:56 34/315    F50-59:1/49      68.78     24:34.29  
 104.Jb Sless             Margate City,NJ    45 M         24:41.71  7:56 70/224    M40-49:9/26      57.41     24:32.57  
 105.Jeremiah Montazar    Galloway,NJ        15 M         24:50.78  7:59 71/224    M 1-19:26/73     56.03     24:48.23  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 106.Chris Provenzano     Ventnor City,NJ    35 M         25:00.59  8:02 72/224    M30-39:21/45     52.70     24:36.72  
 107.Colin Felix          Audubon,NJ         14 M         25:01.05  8:03 73/224    M 1-19:27/73     56.72     24:56.79  
 108.Katie Neustadter     Margate City,NJ    25 F         25:03.64  8:03 35/315    F20-29:18/74     59.06     24:42.05  
 109.Justin Tuohy         Egg Harbor Twp,NJ  24 M         25:04.20  8:04 74/224    M20-29:11/30     51.46     25:00.82  
 110.John Davidson  Ii    Linwood,NJ         17 M         25:04.56  8:04 75/224    M 1-19:28/73     53.87     24:49.76  
 111.Diego Delzado        Absecon,NJ         16 M         25:05.07  8:04 76/224    M 1-19:29/73     54.60     25:03.63  
 112.Julie George         Linwood,NJ         16 F         25:05.97  8:04 36/315    F 1-19:5/25      60.98     25:02.78  
 113.Andrew Bretnall      Millville,NJ       15 M         25:06.42  8:04 77/224    M 1-19:30/73     55.45     25:06.25  
 114.Peggy Jewitt         Margate City,NJ    55 F         25:13.57  8:07 37/315    F50-59:2/49      70.83     24:50.33  
 115.Erin Vetter          Northfield,NJ      15 F         25:15.67  8:07 38/315    F 1-19:6/25      61.35     24:49.97  
 116.Julie Ferdas         Cherry Hill,NJ     38 F         25:20.56  8:09 39/315    F30-39:9/76      59.68     24:51.19  
 117.Debbie Weiner        Margate City,NJ    56 F         25:21.07  8:09 40/315    F50-59:3/49      71.42     25:18.39  
 118.Tara Rodgers         Tuckerton,NJ       35 F         25:26.78  8:11 41/315    F30-39:10/76     58.73     25:22.66  
 119.Paul Cawley          Galloway,NJ        59 M         25:27.93  8:11 78/224    M50-59:5/30      62.44     25:17.52  
 120.Andrew Skalitzky     Galloway,NJ        16 M         25:29.26  8:12 79/224    M 1-19:31/73     53.73     25:24.11  
 121.Allison Clare        Ocean City,NJ      23 F         25:32.81  8:13 42/315    F20-29:19/74     57.93     25:26.67  
 122.Samantha Hawkinberry Somers Point,NJ    23 F         25:36.88  8:14 43/315    F20-29:20/74     57.78     25:22.88  
 123.Brendan Canavan      Somers Point,NJ    55 M         25:37.78  8:14 80/224    M50-59:6/30      59.96     25:34.20  
 124.Megan Keidat         Egg Harbor Town,NJ 14 F         25:37.99  8:15 44/315    F 1-19:7/25      61.30     25:34.78  
 125.Max Lamcken          Brigantine,NJ      15 M         25:39.23  8:15 81/224    M 1-19:32/73     54.27     25:39.23  
 126.Pablo Hernandez      Mays Landing,NJ    38 M         25:41.04  8:15 82/224    M30-39:22/45     52.36     25:13.20  
 127.James Hammerstedt    Estell Manor,NJ    16 M         25:41.22  8:16 83/224    M 1-19:33/73     53.32     25:41.22  
 128.Zack Rodriguez       Egg Harbor Town,NJ 14 M         25:42.54  8:16 84/224    M 1-19:34/73     55.19     25:37.91  
 129.Sam Harris           Northfield,NJ      24 M         25:42.61  8:16 85/224    M20-29:12/30     50.17     25:23.63  
 130.Lindsey Tripician    Linwood,NJ         32 F         25:43.83  8:16 45/315    F30-39:11/76     57.66     25:40.57  
 131.Miriam Blake         Galloway,NJ        46 F         25:45.32  8:17 46/315    F40-49:5/83      62.24     25:37.21  
 132.Lara Storr           Brigantine,NJ      16 F         25:46.67  8:17 47/315    F 1-19:8/25      59.37     25:39.86  
 133.Stephen Gorman       Brigantine,NJ      33 M         25:47.56  8:18 86/224    M30-39:23/45     50.60     25:33.32  
 134.Andrew Bloh          Linwood,NJ         16 M         25:49.50  8:18 87/224    M 1-19:35/73     53.03     25:44.57  
 135.Samantha Storino     Brigantine,NJ      23 F         25:49.55  8:18 48/315    F20-29:21/74     57.31     25:48.71  
 136.Bill Kiniry          Egg Harbor Twp,NJ  50 M         25:49.95  8:18 88/224    M50-59:7/30      57.09     25:30.86  
 137.Samantha Hill        Egg Harbor Town,NJ 28 F         25:51.36  8:19 49/315    F20-29:22/74     57.24     25:10.96  
 138.Vern Cruse           Egg Harbor Twp,NJ  31 M         25:52.74  8:19 89/224    M30-39:24/45     50.09     25:12.49  
 139.Bethany Higbee       Linwood,NJ         42 F         25:53.33  8:19 50/315    F40-49:6/83      59.86     25:37.50  
 140.Carrie Kening        Galloway,NJ        55 F         25:55.59  8:20 51/315    F50-59:4/49      68.92     25:48.24  
 141.Larry Neustadter     Voorhees,NJ        60 M         25:58.69  8:21 90/224    M60-69:3/15      61.74     25:25.83  
 142.Jodie Oneill         Vineland,NJ        38 F         26:00.67  8:22 52/315    F30-39:12/76     58.15     25:50.83  
 143.Tadris Parker        Galloway,NJ        38 M         26:01.78  8:22 91/224    M30-39:25/45     51.67     25:59.05  
 144.Nicholas Haindl      Sicklerville,NJ    16 M         26:06.42  8:24 92/224    M 1-19:36/73     52.46     26:05.25  
 145.Tracey Hessert       Mays Landing,NJ    46 F         26:07.23  8:24 53/315    F40-49:7/83      61.37     25:29.91  
 146.Katelyn Palermo      Mays Landing,NJ    27 F         26:07.33  8:24 54/315    F20-29:23/74     56.66     25:30.32  
 147.Katie Flournoy       Egg Harbor City,NJ 16 F         26:16.38  8:27 55/315    F 1-19:9/25      58.25     26:13.97  
 148.Dillon Marshall      Egg Harbor City,NJ 16 M         26:16.94  8:27 93/224    M 1-19:37/73     52.11     26:13.84  
 149.Earle Collins        Somers Point,NJ    37 M         26:19.44  8:28 94/224    M30-39:26/45     50.72     26:14.35  
 150.Chris Ceruzzi        Ventnor,NJ         30 M         26:19.78  8:28 95/224    M30-39:27/45     49.12     25:57.73  
 151.Alicia Barbieri      Hammonton,NJ       28 F         26:20.37  8:28 56/315    F20-29:24/74     56.19     26:08.65  
 152.Danielle Gorman      Brigantine,NJ      35 F         26:21.20  8:28 57/315    F30-39:13/76     56.70     26:08.26  
 153.Heather Hotz         Voorhees,NJ        21 F         26:21.57  8:29 58/315    F20-29:25/74     56.15     26:03.88  
 154.Rocco Fucetola       Blue Anchor,NJ     14 M         26:24.87  8:30 96/224    M 1-19:38/73     53.72     26:23.23  
 155.Steven Goldstein     Brigantine,NJ      50 M U       26:27.32  8:30 97/224    M50-59:8/30      55.75     26:22.18  
 156.Kate Klein           Egg Harbor Town,NJ 24 F         26:28.22  8:31 59/315    F20-29:26/74     55.91     26:24.41  
 157.Phil Nagengast       Eht,NJ             37 M         26:28.92  8:31 98/224    M30-39:28/45     50.42     25:53.53  
 158.John Davidson        Linwood,NJ         48 M         26:29.75  8:31 99/224    M40-49:10/26     54.78     26:14.09  
 159.Tracy Simone         Absecon,NJ         45 F         26:30.22  8:31 60/315    F40-49:8/83      59.92     26:12.31  
 160.Yurate Lazutina      Maple Shade,NJ     24 F         26:33.69  8:32 61/315    F20-29:27/74     55.72     26:26.59  
 161.Zack Snyder          Egg Harbor City,NJ 15 M         26:36.02  8:33 100/224   M 1-19:39/73     52.34     26:36.02  
 162.Tara Curtis          Little Egg Harb,NJ 33 F         26:36.52  8:33 62/315    F30-39:14/76     55.86     26:32.49  
 163.Ryan Kershenblatt    Absecon,NJ         16 M         26:38.78  8:34 101/224   M 1-19:40/73     51.40     26:38.56  
 164.Beth Daley           Brigantine,NJ      43 F         26:40.95  8:35 63/315    F40-49:9/83      58.52     26:37.75  
 165.Patrick Powers       Cape May Court ,NJ 15 M         26:41.95  8:35 102/224   M 1-19:41/73     52.14     26:41.95  
 166.Melissa Romeo        Landisville,NJ     41 F         26:42.64  8:35 64/315    F40-49:10/83     57.62     26:12.32  
 167.Brenda Merbert       Absecon,NJ         18 M         26:43.64  8:36 103/224   M 1-19:42/73     49.91     26:41.92  
 168.Bethanie Adams       Forked River,NJ    30 F         26:44.33  8:36 65/315    F30-39:15/76     55.37     26:35.65  
 169.Nick Hartnett        Margate,NJ         14 M         26:44.59  8:36 104/224   M 1-19:43/73     53.06     26:44.59  
 170.Daniel Laskowski     Williamstown,NJ    15 M         26:45.20  8:36 105/224   M 1-19:44/73     52.04     26:44.84  
 171.Jennifer Wolf        Egg Harbor City,NJ 24 F         26:45.79  8:36 66/315    F20-29:28/74     55.30     26:36.12  
 172.Joseph Blazich       Atlantic City,NJ   56 M         26:48.38  8:37 106/224   M50-59:9/30      57.81     26:24.30  
 173.Michelle Boyt        Cape May,NJ        49 F         26:48.45  8:37 67/315    F40-49:11/83     61.78     26:29.19  
 174.Christian Narciso    Atco,NJ            15 M         26:50.38  8:38 107/224   M 1-19:45/73     51.87     26:50.38  
 175.Phillip Leonetti     Elmer,NJ           15 M         26:50.87  8:38 108/224   M 1-19:46/73     51.85     26:50.87  
 176.Tristan Zelinka      York,PA            26 M         26:56.77  8:40 109/224   M20-29:13/30     47.87     26:51.43  
 177.Bonnie Johnson       Egg Harbor Twp,NJ  52 F U       26:59.08  8:41 68/315    F50-59:5/49      63.70     26:28.89  
 178.Kara Manzo           Egg Harbor Town,NJ 43 F         26:59.94  8:41 69/315    F40-49:12/83     57.83     26:29.02  
 179.Carol Kiniry         Egg Harbor Town,NJ 52 F         27:00.29  8:41 70/315    F50-59:6/49      63.65     26:51.06  
 180.Christopher Spalding Eht,NJ             15 M         27:01.40  8:41 110/224   M 1-19:47/73     51.52     27:01.40  
 181.Chris Lotuaco        Mt. Laurel,NJ      72 M U       27:03.00  8:42 111/224   M70-98:1/3       66.85     26:59.58  
 182.Laura Oliver         Absecon,NJ         30 F         27:05.44  8:43 71/315    F30-39:16/76     54.65     27:02.19  
 183.David Halloran       Millville,NJ       44 M         27:06.22  8:43 112/224   M40-49:11/26     51.91     26:45.60  
 184.Judy Cabinian        Pomona,NJ          41 F         27:07.81  8:43 72/315    F40-49:13/83     56.72     26:44.59  
 185.Richard Bank         Dresher,PA         65 M         27:08.22  8:44 113/224   M60-69:4/15      61.81     26:46.96  
 186.Cory Bank            ,PA                41 M         27:08.65  8:44 114/224   M40-49:12/26     50.67     26:50.18  
 187.Jessica Soltys       Pomona,NJ          36 F         27:09.55  8:44 73/315    F30-39:17/76     55.21     26:49.89  
 188.Ronald Valenzuela    Egg Harbor Town,NJ 47 M         27:11.80  8:45 115/224   M40-49:13/26     52.95     26:59.19  
 189.Megan Rodden         Linwood,NJ         29 F         27:12.13  8:45 74/315    F20-29:29/74     54.41     26:38.21  
 190.John Stackhouse      Ventnor City,NJ    30 M         27:17.38  8:46 116/224   M30-39:29/45     47.39     27:13.73  
 191.Gary Dallott         Hammonton,NJ       52 M         27:18.37  8:47 117/224   M50-59:10/30     54.89     27:03.38  
 192.Christopher Fazzio   Pilesgrove,NJ      28 M         27:19.71  8:47 118/224   M20-29:14/30     47.21     26:57.61  
 193.Jeffrey Baumhor      Pleasantville,NJ   54 M         27:23.77  8:49 119/224   M50-59:11/30     55.63     27:09.97  
 194.Belem Ojeda          Atco,NJ            30 F         27:24.11  8:49 75/315    F30-39:18/76     54.03     27:06.19  
 195.Jason Bowker         Millville,NJ       15 M         27:30.74  8:51 120/224   M 1-19:48/73     50.60     27:30.04  
 196.James Barnes         Mays Landing,NJ    33 M         27:35.03  8:52 121/224   M30-39:30/45     47.31     27:24.80  
 197.Heather Siino        Little Egg Harb,NJ 33 F         27:36.14  8:53 76/315    F30-39:19/76     53.85     27:11.28  
 198.Susan Sharkey        Manahawkin,NJ      48 F   S     27:40.01  8:54 77/315    F40-49:14/83     59.17     27:28.72  
 199.Danny Cohen          New York,NY        18 M         27:41.22  8:54 122/224   M 1-19:49/73     48.18     27:18.23  
 200.Ethan Bowe           Pittsgrove,NJ      14 M         27:44.06  8:55 123/224   M 1-19:50/73     51.16     27:43.01  
 201.Katie Haughey        Providence,RI      32 F         27:44.52  8:55 78/315    F30-39:20/76     53.48     27:21.86  
 202.Kellie Haughey       Egg Harbor Town,NJ 30 F         27:45.30  8:55 79/315    F30-39:21/76     53.34     27:21.94  
 203.Demetra Zalman       Margate City,NJ    51 F         27:45.84  8:56 80/315    F50-59:7/49      61.14     27:23.21  
 204.Kimberly Coyle-felix Audubon,NJ         33 F         27:47.35  8:56 81/315    F30-39:22/76     53.49     27:43.47  
 205.Steve Sinderbrand    Margate,NJ         58 M         27:48.39  8:56 124/224   M50-59:12/30     56.69     27:14.29  
 206.Robert Nutter        North Brunswick,NJ 51 M         27:51.84  8:58 125/224   M50-59:13/30     53.36     27:39.78  
 207.Tom Mcbride          Mullica Hill,NJ    16 M         27:53.12  8:58 126/224   M 1-19:51/73     49.11     27:53.12  
 208.Anthony Czjkowski    Milltown,NJ        23 M         27:54.05  8:58 127/224   M20-29:15/30     46.24     27:48.82  
 209.Brian Fitzpatrick    Absecon,NJ         57 M         27:54.19  8:58 128/224   M50-59:14/30     56.01     27:49.00  
 210.Cameron Prince       Bloomfield,NJ      24 M         27:54.30  8:58 129/224   M20-29:16/30     46.23     27:48.16  
 211.Salma Hussein        Mays Landing,NJ    24 F         27:55.59  8:59 82/315    F20-29:30/74     53.00     27:25.82  
 212.Dana Smith           Ventnor,NJ         28 F         27:56.32  8:59 83/315    F20-29:31/74     52.97     27:41.75  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 213.Ken Schwab           Linwood,NJ         52 M         28:00.65  9:00 130/224   M50-59:15/30     53.51     27:51.40  
 214.Matt Schwab          Linwood,NJ         23 M         28:00.86  9:00 131/224   M20-29:17/30     46.05     27:49.61  
 215.Karen Schwab         Linwood,NJ         50 F         28:01.18  9:01 84/315    F50-59:8/49      59.83     27:51.32  
 216.Kathy Vent           Bethlehem,PA       44 F         28:01.64  9:01 85/315    F40-49:15/83     56.16     28:00.81  
 217.Maria Godoy          Ocean View,NJ      43 F         28:02.07  9:01 86/315    F40-49:16/83     55.69     27:55.11  
 218.Martha Wisenbaker    Egg Harbor City,NJ 48 F         28:03.31  9:01 87/315    F40-49:17/83     58.36     27:55.60  
 219.Cameron Marchel      Margate,NJ         13 M         28:03.61  9:01 132/224   M 1-19:52/73     51.69     27:46.84  
 220.Liz Wilson           Egg Harbor City,NJ 36 F         28:05.25  9:02 88/315    F30-39:23/76     53.39     27:39.16  
 221.Mark Carey           Sewell,NJ          15 M         28:07.83  9:03 133/224   M 1-19:53/73     49.49     28:07.81  
 222.Liliana Olmo         Spotswood,NJ       37 F         28:08.47  9:03 89/315    F30-39:24/76     53.50     27:44.08  
 223.Jodee Wagner         Ocean City,NJ      37 F         28:09.07  9:03 90/315    F30-39:25/76     53.48     27:35.10  
 224.Joe Clark            Somers Point,NJ    34 M         28:12.63  9:04 134/224   M30-39:31/45     46.47     27:55.48  
 225.Emily O'holla        York,PA            26 F         28:14.67  9:05 91/315    F20-29:32/74     52.40     28:08.77  
 226.Scott Brown          Ocean City,NJ      50 M         28:19.23  9:06 135/224   M50-59:16/30     52.08     28:06.30  
 227.Chris Mcginnis       Port Republic,NJ   15 M         28:20.10  9:07 136/224   M 1-19:54/73     49.13     28:18.80  
 228.Christine Hubinger   Royal Palm Beac,FL 54 F   S     28:20.53  9:07 92/315    F50-59:9/49      62.22     28:13.58  
 229.Greg Tracy           Margate City,NJ    57 M         28:23.32  9:08 137/224   M50-59:17/30     55.05     27:59.90  
 230.Christina Pelosi     Ventnor,NJ         35 F         28:37.82  9:12 93/315    F30-39:26/76     52.19     28:27.42  
 231.Hunter Reed          Millville,NJ       15 M         28:39.34  9:13 138/224   M 1-19:55/73     48.58     28:39.34  
 232.Matthew Giannuario   Eht,NJ             16 M         28:40.29  9:13 139/224   M 1-19:56/73     47.77     28:30.02  
 233.Barbara Cottrell     Somers Point,NJ    43 F         28:40.76  9:13 94/315    F40-49:18/83     54.44     28:36.63  
 234.Jill Materazzi       Ocean View,NJ      44 F         28:41.01  9:13 95/315    F40-49:19/83     54.88     28:36.81  
 235.Joel Sparano         Linwood,NJ         45 M         28:44.24  9:14 140/224   M40-49:14/26     49.33     28:37.44  
 236.Robert Sciarrotta    Mickleton,NJ       40 M         28:45.99  9:15 141/224   M40-49:15/26     47.45     28:08.49  
 237.Jimmy Delcane        Galloway,NJ        52 M         28:49.42  9:16 142/224   M50-59:18/30     52.00     28:45.54  
 238.Carmen Odonnell      Egg Harbor Twp,NJ  39 F         28:49.76  9:16 96/315    F30-39:27/76     52.74     28:25.90  
 239.Michael Horn         Bayville,NJ        33 M         28:50.74  9:17 143/224   M30-39:32/45     45.24     28:45.13  
 240.Nicole Horn          Bayville,NJ        31 F         28:51.85  9:17 97/315    F30-39:28/76     51.33     28:46.46  
 241.Carolyn George       Linwood,NJ         52 F         28:53.19  9:17 98/315    F50-59:10/49     59.51     28:50.47  
 242.Edward Plasky        Cherry Hill,NJ     67 M         28:57.20  9:19 144/224   M60-69:5/15      59.01     28:23.36  
 243.Bryan Tuohy          Egg Harbor Twp,NJ  26 M         28:59.43  9:19 145/224   M20-29:18/30     44.50     28:55.59  
 244.Geno Mainiero        Vineland,NJ        14 M         29:00.92  9:20 146/224   M 1-19:57/73     48.90     29:00.92  
 245.Carol Dupras         Mays Landing,NJ    53 F         29:01.36  9:20 99/315    F50-59:11/49     59.99     28:38.49  
 246.Peggy Robins         Northfield,NJ      46 F         29:03.15  9:21 100/315   F40-49:20/83     55.18     28:43.68  
 247.Regina Banner        Egg Harbor City,NJ 41 F         29:06.72  9:22 101/315   F40-49:21/83     52.86     28:41.56  
 248.Allene Brady         Absecon,NJ         40 F         29:07.34  9:22 102/315   F40-49:22/83     52.51     28:39.15  
 249.Marisa Roffi         Mount Kisco,NY     53 F   S     29:09.39  9:23 103/315   F50-59:12/49     59.71     29:00.40  
 250.Elizabeth Perskie    Somers Point,NJ    26 F         29:16.04  9:25 104/315   F20-29:33/74     50.57     28:59.60  
 251.Elayne Barrios       Egg Harbor City,NJ 35 F         29:19.59  9:26 105/315   F30-39:29/76     50.96     29:19.59  
 252.Rachel O'holla       Arlington,VA       28 F         29:21.73  9:27 106/315   F20-29:34/74     50.41     29:13.91  
 253.Catie Scardino       Hammonton,NJ       28 F         29:23.59  9:27 107/315   F20-29:35/74     50.35     29:17.97  
 254.Rich O'neill         Sewell,NJ          60 M         29:23.96  9:27 147/224   M60-69:6/15      54.55     28:53.44  
 255.Michele Ford         Galloway,NJ        42 F         29:25.45  9:28 108/315   F40-49:23/83     52.66     29:04.98  
 256.Katie Sellitsch      Brigantine,NJ      24 F         29:28.25  9:29 109/315   F20-29:36/74     50.22     29:11.84  
 257.Hank Worthington     Brigantine,NJ      25 M         29:28.43  9:29 148/224   M20-29:19/30     43.77     29:11.91  
 258.Jackie Becker        Egg Harbor City,NJ 57 F         29:31.20  9:30 110/315   F50-59:13/49     62.16     29:19.00  
 259.Janine Somers        Havertown,PA       27 F         29:31.58  9:30 111/315   F20-29:37/74     50.12     29:19.12  
 260.Carm Bradley         Linwood,NJ         40 F         29:33.06  9:30 112/315   F40-49:24/83     51.75     29:10.43  
 261.Tom Moore            Newark,DE          51 M         29:33.94  9:30 149/224   M50-59:19/30     50.29     29:16.37  
 262.Austin Campbell      Mullica Hill,NJ    17 M         29:38.42  9:32 150/224   M 1-19:58/73     45.57     29:38.42  
 263.Phil Steel           ,                  78 M         29:38.85  9:32 151/224   M70-98:2/3       67.72     29:28.27  
 264.Julie Neustadter     Margate City,NJ    34 F         29:39.73  9:32 113/315   F30-39:30/76     50.23     29:17.43  
 265.Susan Smith          Brigantine,NJ      57 F         29:42.30  9:33 114/315   F50-59:14/49     61.78     29:17.94  
 266.Christina Fischer    Galloway,NJ        16 F         29:48.49  9:35 115/315   F 1-19:10/25     51.35     29:18.32  
 267.Jacquelyn Hawn       Absecon,NJ         16 F         29:48.77  9:35 116/315   F 1-19:11/25     51.34     29:18.70  
 268.William Collins      Mayslanding,NJ     30 M         29:48.84  9:35 152/224   M30-39:33/45     43.38     29:07.72  
 269.Jennifer Cocozza     Egg Harbor Town,NJ 24 F         29:48.97  9:35 117/315   F20-29:38/74     49.64     29:08.21  
 270.Scott Sherwood       Northfield,NJ      42 M         29:49.23  9:35 153/224   M40-49:16/26     46.46     29:23.34  
 271.Michelle Gardner     Margate City,NJ    51 F         29:50.34  9:36 118/315   F50-59:15/49     56.89     29:09.49  
 272.Kathleen Kickish     Somers Point,NJ    26 F         29:51.11  9:36 119/315   F20-29:39/74     49.58     29:38.12  
 273.Matthew Fitzick      Somers Point,NJ    25 M         29:51.73  9:36 154/224   M20-29:20/30     43.20     29:38.83  
 274.Trevor Bishop        Telford,PA         20 M         29:52.02  9:36 155/224   M20-29:21/30     43.66     29:32.53  
 275.Allyson Calhoun      Margate,NJ         34 F         29:52.21  9:36 120/315   F30-39:31/76     49.88     29:23.42  
 276.Casey Maguire        Egg Harbor Town,NJ 19 F         29:52.69  9:36 121/315   F 1-19:12/25     49.73     29:34.90  
 277.Matthew Fisher       Ocean City,NJ      42 M         29:53.59  9:37 156/224   M40-49:17/26     46.35     29:19.75  
 278.Debbie Dallott       Hammonton,NJ       51 F         30:06.38  9:41 122/315   F50-59:16/49     56.38     29:51.35  
 279.Corey Gamboa         Vineland,NJ        15 M         30:06.61  9:41 157/224   M 1-19:59/73     46.24     30:06.61  
 280.Shjon Powelczyk      Vineland,NJ        16 M         30:06.93  9:41 158/224   M 1-19:60/73     45.48     30:06.37  
 281.Gina Duricek         Brick,NJ           33 F         30:07.77  9:41 123/315   F30-39:32/76     49.33     29:38.49  
 282.Daniel Sullivan      Turnersville,NJ    15 M U       30:08.33  9:42 159/224   M 1-19:61/73     46.19     30:08.33  
 283.Judith Hone          Galloway,NJ        38 F         30:08.72  9:42 124/315   F30-39:33/76     50.17     30:08.72  
 284.Trish Helms          Eht,NJ             48 F         30:10.35  9:42 125/315   F40-49:25/83     54.26     29:30.53  
 285.Catherine Simone     Absecon,NJ         49 F   S     30:11.17  9:42 126/315   F40-49:26/83     54.86     29:52.53  
 286.Kim Saparito         Smithville,NJ      52 F         30:13.23  9:43 127/315   F50-59:17/49     56.88     29:45.94  
 287.Cheryl Goldstein     Brigantine,NJ      49 F         30:14.63  9:44 128/315   F40-49:27/83     54.76     30:08.28  
 288.Alice Reemmer        Egg Harbor Town,NJ 37 F         30:14.67  9:44 129/315   F30-39:34/76     49.78     30:04.58  
 289.Caitlin Fazzio       Swedesboro,NJ      27 F         30:17.78  9:45 130/315   F20-29:40/74     48.85     29:58.26  
 290.Leigh Mcdonald       Galloway,NJ        42 F         30:18.11  9:45 131/315   F40-49:28/83     51.14     29:59.85  
 291.Rosemary Camiolo     Sewell,NJ          66 F   S     30:18.31  9:45 132/315   F60-69:1/8       68.94     29:36.19  
 292.Matt Oakley          Eht,NJ             16 M         30:18.47  9:45 160/224   M 1-19:62/73     45.19     30:18.47  
 293.Eric Jones           Pomona,NJ          16 M U       30:20.36  9:45 161/224   M 1-19:63/73     45.14     30:15.77  
 294.Jane Hocker          Ventnor,NJ         37 F         30:23.39  9:46 133/315   F30-39:35/76     49.54     30:04.15  
 295.Alan Zuckerman       Ventnor,NJ         55 M         30:27.54  9:48 162/224   M50-59:20/30     50.45     30:00.45  
 296.Rachael Rayfield     Linwood,NJ         25 F         30:27.72  9:48 134/315   F20-29:41/74     48.59     30:14.81  
 297.Laura Levy           Northfield,NJ      45 F         30:28.02  9:48 135/315   F40-49:29/83     52.13     29:52.64  
 298.Jossely Valera       Egg Harbor Town,NJ 35 F         30:31.08  9:49 136/315   F30-39:36/76     48.97     30:07.08  
 299.Sasha Niemeyer       Philadelphia,PA    25 F         30:33.06  9:49 137/315   F20-29:42/74     48.44     30:07.15  
 300.Edward Podgorski Iii Philadelphia,PA    29 M         30:33.43  9:50 163/224   M20-29:22/30     42.25     30:06.98  
 301.Tracie Ferra         Egg Harbor Town,NJ 48 F         30:33.59  9:50 138/315   F40-49:30/83     53.57     30:03.98  
 302.Michael Lucca        Hammonton,NJ       43 M         30:34.36  9:50 164/224   M40-49:18/26     45.67     30:00.39  
 303.Debbie Rapone        Sewell,NJ          52 F         30:34.47  9:50 139/315   F50-59:18/49     56.22     30:02.11  
 304.Maureen Stevens      Howell,NJ          25 F         30:36.80  9:51 140/315   F20-29:43/74     48.34     30:12.72  
 305.Kimberly Mogan       Brigantine,NJ      41 F         30:38.97  9:51 141/315   F40-49:31/83     50.21     30:15.36  
 306.Fernanca Orozco      Pomona,NJ          33 F         30:40.30  9:52 142/315   F30-39:37/76     48.46     30:23.91  
 307.Lisa Négroni         Mount Holly,NJ     50 F         30:40.32  9:52 143/315   F50-59:19/49     54.66     30:40.32  
 308.Richard Patterson    Pleasantville,NJ   63 M         30:41.58  9:52 165/224   M60-69:7/15      53.66     29:58.48  
 309.Brian Brown          Nottingham,MD      52 M         30:44.04  9:53 166/224   M50-59:21/30     48.77     30:18.90  
 310.Christine Karovic    Galloway,NJ        43 F         30:46.03  9:54 144/315   F40-49:32/83     50.75     30:25.31  
 311.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         30:48.02  9:54 167/224   NO AGE:1/2        0.00     30:45.78  
 312.Jimmy Vetter         Northfield,NJ      13 M         30:52.64  9:56 168/224   M 1-19:64/73     46.97     30:14.14  
 313.Sonia Lee            Egg Harbor Twp,NJ  34 F         30:52.97  9:56 145/315   F30-39:38/76     48.24     30:16.75  
 314.Elizabeth Dibenedett Mays Landing,NJ    32 F         30:53.02  9:56 146/315   F30-39:39/76     48.04     30:17.64  
 315.Carolyn West         Essex Junction,VT  36 F         30:55.69  9:57 147/315   F30-39:40/76     48.48     30:44.92  
 316.Janet Grossman       Margate,NJ         63 F         30:56.68  9:57 148/315   F60-69:2/8       64.54     30:50.76  
 317.Larissa Riggin       Mays Landing,NJ    35 F         30:56.95  9:57 149/315   F30-39:41/76     48.28     30:44.57  
 318.Helen Rodio          Lower Bank,NJ      24 F         30:57.05  9:57 150/315   F20-29:44/74     47.82     30:50.29  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 319.Chelsea Sellitsch    Brigantine,NJ      21 F         31:08.95 10:01 151/315   F20-29:45/74     47.51     30:49.70  
 320.Remy Pelosi          Ventnor,NJ         34 F         31:09.89 10:01 152/315   F30-39:42/76     47.80     31:04.81  
 321.Jacqueline Gardner   Margate City,NJ    22 F         31:10.23 10:01 153/315   F20-29:46/74     47.48     30:29.16  
 322.Carmen Giannario     Egg Harbor Town,NJ 49 M         31:10.23 10:01 169/224   M40-49:19/26     46.94     31:01.15  
 323.Jessica Schrading    Galloway,NJ        15 F         31:13.05 10:02 154/315   F 1-19:13/25     49.64     30:52.51  
 324.Courtenay Menet      Egg Harbor Town,NJ 43 F         31:14.71 10:03 155/315   F40-49:33/83     49.97     31:01.93  
 325.Kristen Grizaniuk    Pomona,NJ          28 F         31:23.18 10:06 156/315   F20-29:47/74     47.15     31:00.44  
 326.Kimberly Cullen      Galloway,NJ        36 F         31:23.98 10:06 157/315   F30-39:43/76     47.76     31:00.15  
 327.Evan Perez           Northfiled,NJ      10 M         31:25.71 10:06 170/224   M 1-19:65/73     50.23     31:01.22  
 328.Adhan Perez          Northfiled,NJ      37 M         31:27.14 10:07 171/224   M30-39:34/45     42.45     31:02.10  
 329.Denise Graybill      Pomona,NJ          41 F         31:30.47 10:08 158/315   F40-49:34/83     48.84     31:11.03  
 330.Connie Montero       Vineland,NJ        55 F         31:30.58 10:08 159/315   F50-59:20/49     56.71     30:58.02  
 331.Chip Donovan         Egg Harbor Town,NJ 29 M         31:33.25 10:09 172/224   M20-29:23/30     40.92     31:01.02  
 332.Meghan Donovan       Egg Harbor Town,NJ 29 F         31:33.33 10:09 160/315   F20-29:48/74     46.90     31:01.12  
 333.Melissa Cortez       Atlantic City,NJ   27 F         31:33.47 10:09 161/315   F20-29:49/74     46.90     31:28.14  
 334.Alec Gutierrez       Egg Harbor Town,NJ 28 M         31:34.09 10:09 173/224   M20-29:24/30     40.87     30:59.93  
 335.Mary Ellen Smith     Brigantine,NJ      48 F U       31:36.74 10:10 162/315   F40-49:35/83     51.79     31:01.38  
 336.Daniela Perez        Egg Harbor Town,NJ 14 F         31:36.97 10:10 163/315   F 1-19:14/25     49.70     31:18.04  
 337.Rhonda Hickey        Egg Harbor Town,NJ 45 F         31:41.09 10:11 164/315   F40-49:36/83     50.12     31:03.58  
 338.David Fleming        Mays Landing,NJ    52 M         31:41.79 10:12 174/224   M50-59:22/30     47.29     31:07.58  
 339.Mary Joyce Perskie   Somers Point,NJ    57 F         31:42.98 10:12 165/315   F50-59:21/49     57.86     31:20.81  
 340.Megan Zein           Absecon,NJ         26 F         31:48.39 10:14 166/315   F20-29:50/74     46.53     31:37.70  
 341.Collin Campbell      Mullica Hill,NJ    14 M         31:49.10 10:14 175/224   M 1-19:66/73     44.60     31:48.67  
 342.Patty Kwapinski      Northfield,NJ      41 F         31:51.18 10:15 167/315   F40-49:37/83     48.31     31:38.32  
 343.Tina Hensley         Eht,NJ             46 F         31:52.68 10:15 168/315   F40-49:38/83     50.29     31:47.31  
 344.Donald Martenz       Galloway,NJ        63 M         31:54.31 10:16 176/224   M60-69:8/15      51.62     31:43.08  
 345.Linda Schrading      Galloway,NJ        48 F         32:00.83 10:18 169/315   F40-49:39/83     51.14     31:41.41  
 346.Heather Conant       Egg Harbor Town,NJ 37 F         32:01.96 10:18 170/315   F30-39:44/76     47.00     31:24.56  
 347.Cathy Krom           Kimgston,NY        43 F         32:02.44 10:18 171/315   F40-49:40/83     48.73     31:29.70  
 348.Jocelyn Waters       Marmora,NJ         31 F         32:02.74 10:18 172/315   F30-39:45/76     46.23     31:32.24  
 349.Karen Bowe           Pittsgrove,NJ      52 F         32:06.37 10:20 173/315   F50-59:22/49     53.54     31:34.71  
 350.Maddie Mcglynn       Northfield,NJ      15 F         32:08.40 10:20 174/315   F 1-19:15/25     48.22     31:37.03  
 351.Tricia Russo         Short Hills,NJ     31 F   S     32:18.32 10:23 175/315   F30-39:46/76     45.86     32:03.13  
 352.Jennifer Scalice     Galloway,NJ        35 F         32:18.91 10:24 176/315   F30-39:47/76     46.24     31:48.09  
 353.Roseanne Ricapito    Galloway,NJ        42 F         32:25.74 10:26 177/315   F40-49:41/83     47.78     32:17.89  
 354.Christine Hayek      Galloway,NJ        35 F         32:26.20 10:26 178/315   F30-39:48/76     46.07     32:18.99  
 355.Christina Conn       Rockville,MD       30 F         32:30.85 10:27 179/315   F30-39:49/76     45.53     32:21.54  
 356.Patti Eberhart       Somers Point,NJ    42 F         32:31.36 10:28 180/315   F40-49:42/83     47.65     31:54.28  
 357.James Dine           Eht,NJ             69 M         32:41.88 10:31 177/224   M60-69:9/15      53.30     32:12.31  
 358.Maridlyn Cappucci    Egg Harbor Town,NJ 32 F         32:42.25 10:31 181/315   F30-39:50/76     45.36     32:32.86  
 359.Stephanie Kins       Egg Harbor,NJ      30 F         32:43.04 10:31 182/315   F30-39:51/76     45.25     32:35.07  
 360.Jeanna Sciarrotta    Mickleton,NJ       31 F         32:45.04 10:32 183/315   F30-39:52/76     45.24     32:11.10  
 361.Denise Murray        Egg Harbor Twp,NJ  28 F         32:45.26 10:32 184/315   F20-29:51/74     45.18     32:12.37  
 362.Sam Leone            Swedesboro,NJ      39 M         32:46.72 10:32 178/224   M30-39:35/45     41.33     32:24.38  
 363.Katie Wagner         Bel Air,MD         35 F         32:50.65 10:34 185/315   F30-39:53/76     45.50     32:21.86  
 364.Alvin Padayham       Absecon,NJ         42 M         32:51.42 10:34 179/224   M40-49:20/26     42.17     32:18.60  
 365.Christine D'alessand Linwood,NJ         37 F         32:51.60 10:34 186/315   F30-39:54/76     45.82     32:31.25  
 366.Karen Pierson        Pilesgrove,NJ      51 F         32:52.11 10:34 187/315   F50-59:23/49     51.64     32:31.45  
 367.Kira Pepek           Northfield,NJ      24 F         32:55.54 10:35 188/315   F20-29:52/74     44.95     32:32.14  
 368.Jane Williams        Atlantic City,NJ   45 F         32:56.78 10:36 189/315   F40-49:43/83     48.20     32:11.03  
 369.Mulebau Bullock      Absecon,NJ         45 F         33:00.27 10:37 190/315   F40-49:44/83     48.12     32:38.11  
 370.Sidney Jacoby        Margate,NJ         36 M         33:00.36 10:37 180/224   M30-39:36/45     40.17     32:39.38  
 371.Inez Barberio        Egg Harbor Town,NJ 40 F         33:00.71 10:37 191/315   F40-49:45/83     46.32     32:43.44  
 372.Aaron Bullock        Mays Landing,NJ    40 M         33:00.92 10:37 181/224   M40-49:21/26     41.34     32:39.30  
 373.Virginia Ramsey      Egg Harbor Twp,NJ  47 F         33:01.73 10:37 192/315   F40-49:46/83     49.03     32:29.91  
 374.Ryan Rutter          Galloway,NJ        40 M         33:05.60 10:39 182/224   M40-49:22/26     41.25     32:33.10  
 375.Lauren Carr          Margate,NJ         27 F         33:08.98 10:40 193/315   F20-29:53/74     44.65     33:05.67  
 376.Sarah O'holla        Brooklyn,NY        31 F         33:11.19 10:40 194/315   F30-39:55/76     44.65     33:03.72  
 377.Katherine Furetola   Hammonton,NJ       42 F         33:17.89 10:43 195/315   F40-49:47/83     46.54     32:37.78  
 378.Claira Fucetola      Hammonton,NJ       11 F         33:19.51 10:43 196/315   F 1-19:16/25     49.93     32:39.17  
 379.Stephanie Williamson Absecon,NJ         43 F         33:25.39 10:45 197/315   F40-49:48/83     46.71     33:04.58  
 380.Teresa Palladino     Ventnor,NJ         49 F         33:26.02 10:45 198/315   F40-49:49/83     49.53     33:10.06  
 381.Colleen Reed         Mount Ephraim,NJ   34 F         33:28.88 10:46 199/315   F30-39:56/76     44.50     33:17.07  
 382.Brian Shapiro        Margate,NJ         35 M         33:29.50 10:46 183/224   M30-39:37/45     39.35     33:01.26  
 383.Nicole Rosenau       Linwood,NJ         21 F         33:34.18 10:48 200/315   F20-29:54/74     44.09     32:57.47  
 384.Leah Lombardo        Linwood,NJ         43 F         33:35.23 10:48 201/315   F40-49:50/83     46.49     32:59.37  
 385.John Welch           Barnegat,NJ        62 M         33:35.81 10:48 184/224   M60-69:10/15     48.59     33:12.43  
 386.Emilie Karovic       Galloway,NJ        13 F         33:36.20 10:48 202/315   F 1-19:17/25     47.53     33:14.76  
 387.Mike Jorgenson       Egg Harbor Town,NJ 39 M         33:38.99 10:49 185/224   M30-39:38/45     40.26     33:36.44  
 388.Morganne Schrading   Galloway,NJ        15 F         33:40.39 10:50 203/315   F 1-19:18/25     46.02     33:19.04  
 389.Hillary Mauger       Pomona,NJ          24 F         33:43.57 10:51 204/315   F20-29:55/74     43.88     33:20.08  
 390.Connor Burbridge     Brigantine,NJ      18 M         33:52.10 10:54 186/224   M 1-19:67/73     39.39     33:25.98  
 391.Susan Burbridge      Brigantine,NJ      51 F         33:52.94 10:54 205/315   F50-59:24/49     50.10     33:27.02  
 392.Diane Shapiro        Margate,NJ         34 F         33:54.70 10:54 206/315   F30-39:57/76     43.93     33:26.38  
 393.Conor Ancharski      Palermo,NJ         14 M         33:55.60 10:55 187/224   M 1-19:68/73     41.83     33:54.34  
 394.Tracie Rodriguez     Egg Harbor Town,NJ 44 F         33:58.36 10:56 207/315   F40-49:51/83     46.34     33:53.82  
 395.Brittany Rodriguez   Egg Harbor Town,NJ 18 F         33:58.53 10:56 208/315   F 1-19:19/25     44.03     33:53.99  
 396.Kathy Mongelluzzo    Newfield,NJ        58 F         34:03.11 10:57 209/315   F50-59:25/49     54.63     33:39.78  
 397.Matthew Tannenbaum   Fort Lauderdale,FL 29 M         34:05.95 10:58 188/224   M20-29:25/30     37.86     33:40.37  
 398.Ali Wiener           Boca Raton,FL      35 F         34:06.30 10:58 210/315   F30-39:58/76     43.82     33:41.42  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 399.Maribeth Romanofsky  Egg Harbor Town,NJ 60 F         34:13.78 11:01 211/315   F60-69:3/8       55.88     33:41.94  
 400.Christin Palmentieri Egg Harbor Town,NJ 42 F         34:15.15 11:01 212/315   F40-49:52/83     45.24     33:50.54  
 401.Wendy Bordonaro      Egg Harbor Town,NJ 42 F         34:15.45 11:01 213/315   F40-49:53/83     45.23     33:51.95  
 402.Steve Ferra          Egg Harbor Twp,NJ  49 M         34:17.97 11:02 189/224   M40-49:23/26     42.66     33:49.27  
 403.Davi Kane            Linwood,NJ         47 F         34:25.34 11:04 214/315   F40-49:54/83     47.05     33:54.88  
 404.Rose Vetter          Northfield,NJ      49 F   S     34:25.96 11:04 215/315   F40-49:55/83     48.09     33:50.28  
 405.Heather Clark        Northfield,NJ      40 F         34:27.65 11:05 216/315   F40-49:56/83     44.38     34:01.04  
 406.Ashley Toth          Mays Landing,NJ    29 F         34:28.22 11:05 217/315   F20-29:56/74     42.94     33:55.54  
 407.Lisa Bee             Longport,NJ        47 F         34:33.44 11:07 218/315   F40-49:57/83     46.86     34:16.84  
 408.John Gary            Hammonton,NJ       52 M         34:37.86 11:08 190/224   M50-59:23/30     43.28     34:27.16  
 409.Stacey Marchel       Margate,NJ         44 F         34:38.97 11:09 219/315   F40-49:58/83     45.43     34:20.73  
 410.Jean Mulroney        Maple Shade,NJ     48 F         34:39.43 11:09 220/315   F40-49:59/83     47.24     34:12.71  
 411.Barbara Dicocco      Edison,NJ          38 F         34:48.21 11:12 221/315   F30-39:59/76     43.46     34:40.82  
 412.Ann Martin           Egg Harbor Town,NJ 42 F         34:48.39 11:12 222/315   F40-49:60/83     44.52     34:37.67  
 413.Mary K Mcglynn       Northfield,NJ      43 F         34:51.22 11:13 223/315   F40-49:61/83     44.80     34:16.90  
 414.Belle Amoroso        Absecon,NJ         13 F         34:51.86 11:13 224/315   F 1-19:20/25     45.81     34:38.92  
 415.Mary Fran Buckberg   Northfield,NJ      47 F         34:52.00 11:13 225/315   F40-49:62/83     46.45     34:18.11  
 416.Valerie Burlak       Absecon,NJ         27 F         34:57.55 11:15 226/315   F20-29:57/74     42.34     34:45.25  
 417.Marriann Davis       Ventnor City,NJ    59 F         35:01.36 11:16 227/315   F50-59:26/49     53.85     34:45.16  
 418.Laura Amoroso        Absecon,NJ         42 F   S     35:01.89 11:16 228/315   F40-49:63/83     44.23     34:49.70  
 419.Carol Zarrilli       Galloway,NJ        57 F         35:04.45 11:17 229/315   F50-59:27/49     52.32     34:29.83  
 420.Bob Palermo          Pomona,NJ          58 M         35:11.25 11:19 191/224   M50-59:24/30     44.80     34:47.51  
 421.Charles Pritchard    Mays Landing,NJ    61 M         35:15.59 11:20 192/224   M60-69:11/15     45.89     34:46.35  
 422.Matthew Popowsky     Eht,NJ             34 M         35:16.75 11:21 193/224   M30-39:39/45     37.16     34:32.82  
 423.Karen Roesch         Pomona,NJ          48 F         35:23.57 11:23 230/315   F40-49:64/83     46.26     35:00.07  
 424.Kristin Lagg         Ocean City,NJ      28 F         35:34.57 11:27 231/315   F20-29:58/74     41.60     35:07.31  
 425.Susan Safer          Margate,NJ         33 F         35:39.61 11:28 232/315   F30-39:60/76     41.68     35:24.84  
 426.Shelley Safer        Margate,NJ         58 F         35:40.28 11:28 233/315   F50-59:28/49     52.15     35:25.90  
 427.Chase Cohn           Pittsgrove,NJ      16 M         35:41.41 11:29 194/224   M 1-19:69/73     38.37     35:20.46  
 428.Gabrielle Cohen      Linwood,NJ         13 F         35:43.92 11:30 234/315   F 1-19:21/25     44.70     35:12.79  
 429.Lori Stranges        Seaville,NJ        54 F         35:47.07 11:31 235/315   F50-59:29/49     49.28     35:19.45  
 430.Jenny Robertson      Mays Landing,NJ    25 F         35:47.98 11:31 236/315   F20-29:59/74     41.34     35:29.68  
 431.Chanida Kornlek      Pilesgrove,NJ      28 F         35:48.78 11:31 237/315   F20-29:60/74     41.33     35:28.02  
 432.Dj Sturgill          Galloway,NJ        26 M         35:50.33 11:32 195/224   M20-29:26/30     35.99     35:24.34  
 433.Michelle Gano        Northfield,NJ      45 F         35:57.81 11:34 238/315   F40-49:65/83     44.16     35:21.38  
 434.Maria Scheffer       Northfield,NJ      46 F         35:58.22 11:34 239/315   F40-49:66/83     44.57     35:23.68  
 435.Jaclyn Traister      Cherry Hill,NJ     36 F         36:07.68 11:37 240/315   F30-39:61/76     41.51     35:50.04  
 436.Rachael Green        Marlton,NJ         34 F         36:12.30 11:39 241/315   F30-39:62/76     41.15     35:55.79  
 437.Susan Wolf           Egg Harbor City,NJ 54 F         36:19.88 11:41 242/315   F50-59:30/49     48.54     36:10.69  
 438.Laurie Egrie         Ventnor,NJ         48 F         36:22.07 11:42 243/315   F40-49:67/83     45.02     36:06.75  
 439.Sarah Prester        Ocean City,NJ      47 F         36:25.09 11:43 244/315   F40-49:68/83     44.47     35:53.41  
 440.Jeff Dicocco         Edison,NJ          48 M         36:26.40 11:43 196/224   M40-49:24/26     39.83     36:19.09  
 441.Kathleen Smallwood   Port Republic,NJ   56 F         36:40.21 11:48 245/315   F50-59:31/49     49.38     36:23.44  
 442.Lisa Wilbraham       Bridgeton,NJ       47 F         36:43.89 11:49 246/315   F40-49:69/83     44.09     36:41.75  
 443.Neida Stevenson      Hammonton,NJ       34 F         36:48.43 11:50 247/315   F30-39:63/76     40.48     36:48.43  
 444.Claire Sooy          Leeds Point,NJ     51 F         36:53.87 11:52 248/315   F50-59:32/49     46.00     36:32.71  
 445.Jennifer Turon       Northfield,NJ      40 F         36:55.91 11:53 249/315   F40-49:70/83     41.41     36:32.98  
 446.Peejay Bahlomar      Mayslanding,NJ     30 M         36:57.60 11:53 197/224   M30-39:40/45     34.99     36:40.44  
 447.Paula Zuckerman      Livingston,NJ      53 F         37:01.87 11:55 250/315   F50-59:33/49     47.01     36:34.52  
 448.Paul Szabo           Egg Harbor Town,NJ 68 M         37:02.91 11:55 198/224   M60-69:12/15     46.56     36:41.08  
 449.Tammy Adams-krug     Egg Harbor Town,NJ 39 F         37:03.36 11:55 251/315   F30-39:64/76     41.03     36:35.73  
 450.Linda Cooper         Egg Harbor Twp,NJ  58 F U       37:04.74 11:56 252/315   F50-59:34/49     50.17     36:37.53  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 451.Rose Lane            Egg Harbor Town,NJ 35 F         37:21.12 12:01 253/315   F30-39:65/76     40.01     37:14.86  
 452.Damynique Lane       Egg Harbor Town,NJ 16 F         37:21.16 12:01 254/315   F 1-19:22/25     40.97     37:14.61  
 453.Peggy Schmei         Atlantic City,NJ   69 F   S     37:22.22 12:01 255/315   F60-69:4/8       58.61     37:08.57  
 454.Peggie Hasson-davis  Ventnor,NJ         46 F         37:22.77 12:01 256/315   F40-49:71/83     42.89     37:07.60  
 455.Katherine Turk       Frederick,MD       60 F         37:23.89 12:02 257/315   F60-69:5/8       51.14     37:13.47  
 456.Eric Zimeinjo        Philadelphia,PA    55 M         37:27.10 12:03 199/224   M50-59:25/30     41.03     36:49.26  
 457.Debi Pagano          Hammonton,NJ       55 F         37:29.00 12:03 258/315   F50-59:35/49     47.67     36:58.74  
 458.Eva Deitz            Sweetwater,NJ      50 F         37:29.08 12:03 259/315   F50-59:36/49     44.72     36:59.00  
 459.Brian Cabalo         Cherry Hill,NJ     28 M         37:35.68 12:05 200/224   M20-29:27/30     34.32     37:00.69  
 460.Katelyn Humes        Galloway,NJ        26 F         37:40.68 12:07 260/315   F20-29:61/74     39.28     37:05.25  
 461.Jacqueline Andrews   Linwood,NJ         48 F         37:41.68 12:07 261/315   F40-49:72/83     43.43     37:28.80  
 462.Shahriar Uddin       Galloway,NJ        31 M         37:42.22 12:08 201/224   M30-39:41/45     34.38     37:33.58  
 463.Robert Payne         Marmora,NJ         31 M         37:44.82 12:08 202/224   M30-39:42/45     34.34     37:14.75  
 464.Rene Cruse           Egg Harbor Twp,NJ  32 F         37:48.21 12:10 262/315   F30-39:66/76     39.24     37:05.77  
 465.Beth Rush            Egg Harbor Town,NJ 38 F   S     37:57.84 12:13 263/315   F30-39:67/76     39.84     37:44.53  
 466.Christy Scott        Egg Harbor City,NJ 37 F         38:00.87 12:14 264/315   F30-39:68/76     39.61     37:41.64  
 467.Carisa Calabrese     Absecon,NJ         30 F         38:06.10 12:15 265/315   F30-39:69/76     38.86     37:48.59  
 468.Sarah Beebe          Washington,NJ      22 F         38:11.40 12:17 266/315   F20-29:62/74     38.75     37:44.62  
 469.Donna Cook           Ocean City,NJ      49 F         38:20.36 12:20 267/315   F40-49:73/83     43.19     37:52.34  
 470.Andrea Olley         Absecon,NJ         46 F         38:28.07 12:22 268/315   F40-49:74/83     41.67     38:08.85  
 471.Kelsey Fernan        Northfield,NJ      21 F         38:29.13 12:23 269/315   F20-29:63/74     38.46     38:15.68  
 472.Judy Turk            Galloway,NJ        30 F         38:32.78 12:24 270/315   F30-39:70/76     38.41     38:23.69  
 473.Jenna Kisby          Galloway Twp,NJ    28 F         38:38.31 12:26 271/315   F20-29:64/74     38.30     38:09.26  
 474.Nicole Sturgill      Galloway,NJ        26 F         38:43.54 12:27 272/315   F20-29:65/74     38.22     38:17.58  
 475.Liz Setton           Los Angeles,CA     34 F         38:44.70 12:28 273/315   F30-39:71/76     38.45     38:35.50  
 476.Maureen Sment        Atlantic City,NJ   54 F   S     39:14.90 12:37 274/315   F50-59:37/49     44.93     39:11.51  
 477.Julia Nutter         Jersey City,NJ     24 F         39:15.91 12:38 275/315   F20-29:66/74     37.69     39:08.30  
 478.Joseph Braccino      Jersey City,NJ     23 M         39:16.57 12:38 203/224   M20-29:28/30     32.84     39:08.76  
 479.Stephanie Zoltek     Ventnor,NJ         27 F         39:23.33 12:40 276/315   F20-29:67/74     37.57     38:53.09  
 480.Evelyn Perez         Northfiled,NJ      35 F         39:37.24 12:45 277/315   F30-39:72/76     37.72     39:13.43  
 481.James Macabe         Ventnor City,NJ    43 M         39:37.46 12:45 204/224   M40-49:25/26     35.23     38:53.45  
 482.Kata Macabeo         Ventnor City,NJ    40 F         39:37.76 12:45 278/315   F40-49:75/83     38.59     38:52.70  
 483.Olivier Desaintmarti Cherry Hill,NJ     51 M         39:39.92 12:45 205/224   M50-59:26/30     37.49     39:00.54  
 484.Diane Neustadter     Voorhees,NJ        58 F         39:40.57 12:46 279/315   F50-59:38/49     46.89     39:23.35  
 485.Allison Clark        Somers Point,NJ    36 F         39:46.24 12:48 280/315   F30-39:73/76     37.70     39:26.96  
 486.Leandra Russo        Galloway,NJ        24 F         39:46.35 12:48 281/315   F20-29:68/74     37.21     39:26.09  
 487.Laura Struckman      Oreland,PA         22 F         39:47.81 12:48 282/315   F20-29:69/74     37.19     39:33.75  
 488.Ashely' Saez         Atlantic City,NJ   15 F         39:47.81 12:48 283/315   F 1-19:23/25     38.94     39:15.84  
 489.Christopher Nale     Egg Harbor Town,NJ 23 M         39:47.85 12:48 206/224   M20-29:29/30     32.41     39:32.96  
 490.Kara Deslis          Egg Harbor Town,NJ 21 F         39:49.28 12:48 284/315   F20-29:70/74     37.17     39:35.53  
 491.Terri Cicali         Absecon,NJ         50 F         39:50.64 12:49 285/315   F50-59:39/49     42.08     39:35.82  
 492.Karen Bown           Galloway,NJ        38 F         39:52.74 12:50 286/315   F30-39:74/76     37.93     39:38.10  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 493.Karen Brundage-johns Egg Harbor Town,NJ 55 F         40:35.81 13:03 287/315   F50-59:40/49     44.01     40:04.90  
 494.Irv Jacoby           Margate,NJ         61 M         40:39.98 13:05 207/224   M60-69:13/15     39.79     40:18.22  
 495.Stacie Jacoby        Margate,NJ         28 F         40:40.36 13:05 288/315   F20-29:71/74     36.39     40:17.78  
 496.Emelita Sales        Pomona,NJ          57 F         40:43.31 13:06 289/315   F50-59:41/49     45.06     40:41.40  
 497.Marlena Baylinson    Margate,NJ         46 F         41:22.80 13:19 290/315   F40-49:76/83     38.74     40:43.13  
 498.Jaelyn Quayl         Fort Belvoir,VA    14 F         41:31.74 13:21 291/315   F 1-19:24/25     37.84     41:26.13  
 499.Alex Goldman         Brooklyn,NY        33 M         41:35.65 13:23 208/224   M30-39:43/45     31.37     41:23.07  
 500.Joseph O'holla       Kendall Park,NJ    59 M         41:37.22 13:23 209/224   M50-59:27/30     38.20     41:25.28  
 501.Jared Wilkins        Mullica Hill,NJ    15 M         41:40.46 13:24 210/224   M 1-19:70/73     33.41     41:40.46  
 502.Andrew Terrels       Marmora,NJ         15 M         41:47.41 13:27 211/224   M 1-19:71/73     33.31     41:47.41  
 503.Ryan Clark           Egg Harbor Town,NJ 31 M         41:50.62 13:28 212/224   M30-39:44/45     30.98     41:08.97  
 504.Kristin Clark        Egg Harbor Town,NJ 28 F         41:51.31 13:28 292/315   F20-29:72/74     35.36     41:08.99  
 505.Frances Bevington    Falls Church,VA    36 F         41:58.16 13:30 293/315   F30-39:75/76     35.73     41:47.09  
 506.Caroline Bell        Absecon,NJ         47 F         42:15.08 13:35 294/315   F40-49:77/83     38.33     41:40.06  
 507.David Gordon         Sewell,NJ          50 M         42:26.88 13:39 213/224   M50-59:28/30     34.74     41:56.03  
 508.Diane Murray         Galloway,NJ        58 F         42:29.15 13:40 295/315   F50-59:42/49     43.78     41:54.26  
 509.Chrissy Tracy        Ocean City,NJ      49 F         42:29.63 13:40 296/315   F40-49:78/83     38.97     42:11.92  
 510.Maryellen Fitzpatric Absecon,NJ         56 F   S     42:33.60 13:41 297/315   F50-59:43/49     42.54     42:18.46  
 511.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         42:42.02 13:44 214/224   NO AGE:2/2        0.00     42:17.20  
 512.Brian Abaus          Northfield,NJ      42 M         42:51.98 13:47 215/224   M40-49:26/26     32.32     42:38.51  
 513.Art Camiolo          Sewell,NJ          66 M         43:19.09 13:56 216/224   M60-69:14/15     39.08     42:44.10  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 514.Ellen Barkalow       Northfield,NJ      64 F   S     43:32.80 14:00 298/315   F60-69:6/8       46.54     43:11.96  
 515.Jim Barkalow         Northfield,NJ      65 M         43:34.07 14:01 217/224   M60-69:15/15     38.50     43:12.69  
 516.Garry Krom           Kingston,NY        59 M         43:55.87 14:08 218/224   M50-59:29/30     36.19     43:19.81  
 517.Rachel Gregorio      Belleville,NJ      43 F         44:21.85 14:16 299/315   F40-49:79/83     35.19     44:18.46  
 518.Elcarlo Remudaro     Mays Landing,NJ    34 M         44:26.10 14:18 219/224   M30-39:45/45     29.50     44:26.10  
 519.Elizabeth Volpe      Seaville,NJ        32 F         45:05.98 14:30 300/315   F30-39:76/76     32.90     44:35.62  
 520.Sandy Farbman        Lake Worth,FL      68 F   S     45:12.04 14:32 301/315   F60-69:7/8       47.69     44:56.34  
 521.Rosalie Espina       Mays Landing,NJ    41 F   S     45:36.57 14:40 302/315   F40-49:80/83     33.74     45:36.57  
 522.Larelisa Bernardo    Galloway,NJ        41 F         45:37.28 14:41 303/315   F40-49:81/83     33.73     45:34.60  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 523.Arlene Gonnella      Short Hills,NJ     55 F         47:02.68 15:08 304/315   F50-59:44/49     37.98     46:47.06  
 524.Ed Gerhardt          Atlantic City,NJ   55 M         47:44.67 15:22 220/224   M50-59:30/30     32.18     47:15.27  
 525.Marilyn Gerhardt     Atlantic City,NJ   60 F         47:45.10 15:22 305/315   F60-69:8/8       40.05     47:17.47  
 526.Pat Diamond          Marmora,NJ         55 F         48:10.19 15:30 306/315   F50-59:45/49     37.09     47:39.75  
 527.Barbara Desaintmarti Cherry Hill,NJ     55 F         48:16.27 15:32 307/315   F50-59:46/49     37.02     47:38.17  
 528.Erica Williams       Mays Landing,NJ    21 F         48:46.10 15:41 308/315   F20-29:73/74     30.35     48:14.16  
 529.Ross Toth            Mays Landing,NJ    24 M         48:46.82 15:42 221/224   M20-29:30/30     26.45     48:14.47  
 530.Abigail Nutter       North Brunswick,NJ 20 F         48:58.24 15:45 309/315   F20-29:74/74     30.23     48:48.71  

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 531.Isabel Allen         Egg Harbor Town,NJ 52 F         50:02.86 16:06 310/315   F50-59:47/49     34.35     49:35.89  
 532.Faith Paloff         Egg Harbor Town,NJ 7  F         50:03.26 16:06 311/315   F 1-19:25/25     37.49     49:35.38  
 533.Susan Tharp          Lindenwold,NJ      44 F         50:16.75 16:10 312/315   F40-49:82/83     31.31     50:10.02  
 534.Terri Koon           Somers Point,NJ    45 F         51:28.00 16:33 313/315   F40-49:83/83     30.86     51:09.55  
 535.Joshua Ammirato      West Deptford,NJ   16 M         51:30.13 16:34 222/224   M 1-19:72/73     26.59     51:29.91  
 536.Sergio Champoux      Berlin,NJ          16 M         51:30.96 16:34 223/224   M 1-19:73/73     26.59     51:01.68  

17:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 537.Robert E Nutter      Monroe,NJ          75 M         54:36.05 17:34 224/224   M70-98:3/3       34.70     54:36.05  
 538.Karen O'holla        Kendall Park,NJ    58 F         54:38.48 17:35 314/315   F50-59:48/49     34.04     54:27.00  
 539.Sharon Nutter        North Brunswick,NJ 50 F         54:40.08 17:35 315/315   F50-59:49/49     30.67     54:30.46  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| SURVIVOR
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
SHIRLEY MAE 5K RUN TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Michael Mckeeman     Ardmore,PA         36 M            781   14:48.11   4:46
   2.Karl Savingz         Ardmore,PA         33 M            785   15:11.26   4:53
   3.Chris Platt          Haddon Heights,NJ  29 M            825   15:33.41   5:00
   4.Dan Lewis            Ardmore,PA         25 M            703   15:34.95   5:01
   5.Darryl Brown         Glenmoore,PA       30 M         U  844   16:09.33   5:12
   6.Jason Simon          Gibbstown,NJ       35 M            769   17:28.81   5:38
   7.Chuck Gowdy          Somers Point,NJ    30 M            765   18:37.48   6:00
   8.Tom Flournoy         Port Republic,NJ   54 M         U  828   19:35.90   6:18
   9.Carlos A Martinez    Atlantic City,NJ   33 M         U   22   19:59.37   6:26
  10.Chris Winsor         Somers Point,NJ    26 M            672   20:21.61   6:33
SHIRLEY MAE 5K RUN TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Marina Muncan        Tuckerton,NJ       30 F            810   17:08.40   5:31
   2.Caroline Hogan       Bryn Mawr,PA       23 F            323   17:15.70   5:33
   3.Colleen Tindall      Moorestown,NJ      28 F            826   17:34.65   5:39
   4.Grace Conlon         Montgomery Vill,MD 21 F            795   17:56.73   5:47
   5.Jennifer Malavolta   Reeders,PA         42 F         U  395   18:15.70   5:53
   6.Robyn Evangelist     Northfield,NJ      24 F         U  248   18:44.20   6:02
   7.Fran Savage          Ardmore,PA         29 F            784   19:18.32   6:13
   8.Emily Dusen          Ashburn,VA         29 F            798   19:20.92   6:14
   9.Lisa Jones           Pomona,NJ          25 F            346   19:31.73   6:17
  10.Michaela Sless       Margate City,NJ    12 F            755   19:36.41   6:19
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
SHIRLEY MAE 5K RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Tom Flournoy         Port Republic,NJ   54 M         U  828   19:35.90   6:18
   2.Allen Cayanan        Absecon,NJ         43 M            176   20:40.42   6:39
   3.Ed Fanz              Atco,NJ            56 M            758   21:44.11   7:00
   4.Daniel Barbera       Margate,NJ         40 M            115   21:49.18   7:01
   5.Michael Valiante     Mays Landing,NJ    46 M            705   22:21.24   7:12
   6.Brendan Smith        Northfield,NJ      48 M         U  838   22:48.43   7:20
   7.Denny Shestack       Longport,NJ        48 M            796   22:53.39   7:22
   8.Marino Villabroza    Egg Harbor Town,NJ 46 M            767   23:14.57   7:29
   9.Alan Mcgill          Somers Point,NJ    50 M            418   23:23.05   7:32
  10.Edward Wojdon Iii    Norristown,PA      42 M            674   23:23.42   7:32
SHIRLEY MAE 5K RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Jennifer Malavolta   Reeders,PA         42 F         U  395   18:15.70   5:53
   2.Millie Centeno       Newtonville,NJ     43 F            177   20:52.42   6:43
   3.Kim Keidat           Egg Harbor Twp.,NJ 42 F            811   22:46.12   7:20
   4.Jeanne Seymour       Eht,NJ             41 F            696   24:33.78   7:54
   5.Lori Huler           New York,NY        51 F            331   24:40.80   7:57
   6.Peggy Jewitt         Margate City,NJ    55 F            724   25:13.57   8:07
   7.Debbie Weiner        Margate City,NJ    56 F            658   25:21.07   8:10
   8.Miriam Blake         Galloway,NJ        46 F            130   25:45.32   8:17
   9.Bethany Higbee       Linwood,NJ         42 F            320   25:53.33   8:20
  10.Carrie Kening        Galloway,NJ        55 F            357   25:55.59   8:21

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| SURVIVOR
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

SHIRLEY MAE 5K RUN                 MALE 19 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Joe Rodio            Hammonton,NJ       17 M   21       713   20:22.10   6:33   66.32%
   2.Joey Hawn            Absecon,NJ         17 M   23       746   20:28.88   6:36   65.95%
   3.Terrell Jackson      Galloway,NJ        16 M   26       338   20:44.88   6:41   66.01%
   4.Will Flournoy        Egg Harbor City,NJ 18 M   27       787   20:49.64   6:42   64.05%
   5.Evan D'ambrosio      Galloway,NJ        15 M   29       217   20:55.41   6:44   66.54%
   6.Tyler Calimer        Egg Harbor,NJ      18 M   32       158   21:24.16   6:53   62.33%
   7.Callisto Kraus       Mays Landing,NJ    14 M   34       719   21:33.13   6:56   65.84%
   8.Matthew Graham       Absecon,NJ         17 M   35       720   21:37.54   6:58   62.46%
   9.Nick Slusher         Mays Landing,NJ    17 M   36       595   21:37.93   6:58   62.44%
  10.Dennis George        Linwood,NJ         14 M   44       743   22:20.59   7:11   63.51%


SHIRLEY MAE 5K RUN                 FEMALE 19 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Michaela Sless       Margate City,NJ    12 F   18       755   19:36.41   6:19   83.03%
   2.Alana Storr          Brigantine,NJ      17 F   76       621   23:42.39   7:38   63.77%
   3.Jessica Vent         Bethlehem,PA       16 F   91       646   24:12.04   7:47   63.24%
   4.Ivelisse Diaz        Galloway,NJ        16 F  100       233   24:31.10   7:53   62.42%
   5.Julie George         Linwood,NJ         16 F  112       744   25:05.97   8:05   60.98%
   6.Erin Vetter          Northfield,NJ      15 F  115       648   25:15.67   8:08   61.35%
   7.Megan Keidat         Egg Harbor Town,NJ 14 F  124       812   25:37.99   8:15   61.30%
   8.Lara Storr           Brigantine,NJ      16 F  132       622   25:46.67   8:18   59.37%
   9.Katie Flournoy       Egg Harbor City,NJ 16 F  147       788   26:16.38   8:27   58.25%
  10.Christina Fischer    Galloway,NJ        16 F  266       266   29:48.49   9:36   51.35%


SHIRLEY MAE 5K RUN                 MALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Chris Platt          Haddon Heights,NJ  29 M    3       825   15:33.41   5:00   83.00%
   2.Dan Lewis            Ardmore,PA         25 M    4       703   15:34.95   5:01   82.79%
   3.Chris Winsor         Somers Point,NJ    26 M   20       672   20:21.61   6:33   63.36%
   4.Joe Desalle          Linwood,NJ         27 M   30       228   21:00.09   6:46   61.42%
   5.Marco Espinoza       Atlantic City,NJ   24 M   39       816   21:57.17   7:04   58.76%
   6.Brian Lopez          Smithville,NJ      29 M   43       386   22:19.89   7:11   57.82%
   7.Brendan Clare        Ocean City,NJ      21 M   46       185   22:25.32   7:13   57.76%
   8.Dan Frieri           Cranford,NJ        23 M   50       274   22:36.18   7:16   57.07%
   9.Matt Allen           Galloway,NJ        21 M   97       107   24:16.12   7:49   53.36%
  10.Joshua Carroll       Absecon,NJ         29 M   99    U  174   24:19.51   7:50   53.08%


SHIRLEY MAE 5K RUN                 FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Caroline Hogan       Bryn Mawr,PA       23 F    7       323   17:15.70   5:33   85.74%
   2.Colleen Tindall      Moorestown,NJ      28 F    9       826   17:34.65   5:39   84.20%
   3.Grace Conlon         Montgomery Vill,MD 21 F   10       795   17:56.73   5:47   82.47%
   4.Robyn Evangelist     Northfield,NJ      24 F   13    U  248   18:44.20   6:02   78.99%
   5.Fran Savage          Ardmore,PA         29 F   14       784   19:18.32   6:13   76.66%
   6.Emily Dusen          Ashburn,VA         29 F   15       798   19:20.92   6:14   76.49%
   7.Lisa Jones           Pomona,NJ          25 F   16       346   19:31.73   6:17   75.79%
   8.Ashley Meneely       Absecon,NJ         26 F   49       424   22:34.65   7:16   65.55%
   9.Maxine Daniels       Ventnor,NJ         29 F   52       219   22:43.05   7:19   65.15%
  10.Alyssa Fanz          Atco,NJ            23 F   58       250   22:54.66   7:22   64.60%


SHIRLEY MAE 5K RUN                 MALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Michael Mckeeman     Ardmore,PA         36 M    1       781   14:48.11   4:46   89.58%
   2.Karl Savingz         Ardmore,PA         33 M    2       785   15:11.26   4:53   85.93%
   3.Darryl Brown         Glenmoore,PA       30 M    5    U  844   16:09.33   5:12   80.05%
   4.Jason Simon          Gibbstown,NJ       35 M    8       769   17:28.81   5:38   75.40%
   5.Chuck Gowdy          Somers Point,NJ    30 M   12       765   18:37.48   6:00   69.44%
   6.Carlos A Martinez    Atlantic City,NJ   33 M   19    U   22   19:59.37   6:26   65.28%
   7.Joel Frankel         Margate,NJ         32 M   25       272   20:43.11   6:40   62.75%
   8.Michael Weiss        New York,NY        34 M   31       659   21:23.95   6:53   61.26%
   9.Roberto Vega         Atlantic City,NJ   38 M   33        23   21:30.11   6:55   62.55%
  10.John D'alessandro    Linwood,NJ         37 M   40       214   22:09.48   7:08   60.25%


SHIRLEY MAE 5K RUN                 FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Marina Muncan        Tuckerton,NJ       30 F    6       810   17:08.40   5:31   86.37%
   2.Heather Matos        Brick,NJ           34 F   22       408   20:24.42   6:34   73.01%
   3.Michelle Marcello    Mays Landing,NJ    38 F   41       397   22:16.21   7:10   67.92%
   4.Heather Mcvey        Atlantic City,NJ   34 F   51       789   22:42.49   7:19   65.61%
   5.Megan Woodring       Estell Manor,NJ    32 F   53       675   22:46.07   7:20   65.16%
   6.Ali Camac            Northfield,NJ      37 F   60       809   23:01.26   7:25   65.40%
   7.Jenise Kurtz         Galloway,NJ        38 F   65       369   23:15.30   7:29   65.04%
   8.Julia Sluzenski      Absecon,NJ         37 F   96       597   24:13.42   7:48   62.15%
   9.Julie Ferdas         Cherry Hill,NJ     38 F  116       257   25:20.56   8:09   59.68%
  10.Tara Rodgers         Tuckerton,NJ       35 F  118       532   25:26.78   8:11   58.73%


SHIRLEY MAE 5K RUN                 MALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Allen Cayanan        Absecon,NJ         43 M   24       176   20:40.42   6:39   67.53%
   2.Daniel Barbera       Margate,NJ         40 M   38       115   21:49.18   7:01   62.56%
   3.Michael Valiante     Mays Landing,NJ    46 M   45       705   22:21.24   7:12   63.92%
   4.Brendan Smith        Northfield,NJ      48 M   56    U  838   22:48.43   7:20   63.64%
   5.Denny Shestack       Longport,NJ        48 M   57       796   22:53.39   7:22   63.41%
   6.Marino Villabroza    Egg Harbor Town,NJ 46 M   64       767   23:14.57   7:29   61.48%
   7.Edward Wojdon Iii    Norristown,PA      42 M   67       674   23:23.42   7:32   59.24%
   8.Daniel Xambez?       Ventnor City,NJ    43 M   72       843   23:34.71   7:35   59.21%
   9.Jb Sless             Margate City,NJ    45 M  104       754   24:41.71   7:57   57.41%
  10.John Davidson        Linwood,NJ         48 M  158       220   26:29.75   8:32   54.78%


SHIRLEY MAE 5K RUN                 FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jennifer Malavolta   Reeders,PA         42 F   11    U  395   18:15.70   5:53   84.85%
   2.Millie Centeno       Newtonville,NJ     43 F   28       177   20:52.42   6:43   74.80%
   3.Kim Keidat           Egg Harbor Twp.,NJ 42 F   54       811   22:46.12   7:20   68.06%
   4.Jeanne Seymour       Eht,NJ             41 F  101       696   24:33.78   7:54   62.65%
   5.Miriam Blake         Galloway,NJ        46 F  131       130   25:45.32   8:17   62.24%
   6.Bethany Higbee       Linwood,NJ         42 F  139       320   25:53.33   8:20   59.86%
   7.Tracey Hessert       Mays Landing,NJ    46 F  145       318   26:07.23   8:24   61.37%
   8.Tracy Simone         Absecon,NJ         45 F  159       790   26:30.22   8:32   59.92%
   9.Beth Daley           Brigantine,NJ      43 F  164       215   26:40.95   8:35   58.52%
  10.Melissa Romeo        Landisville,NJ     41 F  166       536   26:42.64   8:36   57.62%


SHIRLEY MAE 5K RUN                 MALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Tom Flournoy         Port Republic,NJ   54 M   17    U  828   19:35.90   6:18   77.76%
   2.Ed Fanz              Atco,NJ            56 M   37       758   21:44.11   7:00   71.30%
   3.Alan Mcgill          Somers Point,NJ    50 M   66       418   23:23.05   7:32   63.07%
   4.Joe Rodio            Hammonton,NJ       52 M   88       714   24:04.61   7:45   62.26%
   5.Paul Cawley          Galloway,NJ        59 M  119       175   25:27.93   8:12   62.44%
   6.Brendan Canavan      Somers Point,NJ    55 M  123       706   25:37.78   8:15   59.96%
   7.Bill Kiniry          Egg Harbor Twp,NJ  50 M  136       359   25:49.95   8:19   57.09%
   8.Steven Goldstein     Brigantine,NJ      50 M  155    U  289   26:27.32   8:31   55.75%
   9.Joseph Blazich       Atlantic City,NJ   56 M  172       805   26:48.38   8:38   57.81%
  10.Gary Dallott         Hammonton,NJ       52 M  191       777   27:18.37   8:47   54.89%


SHIRLEY MAE 5K RUN                 FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Lori Huler           New York,NY        51 F  103       331   24:40.80   7:57   68.78%
   2.Peggy Jewitt         Margate City,NJ    55 F  114       724   25:13.57   8:07   70.83%
   3.Debbie Weiner        Margate City,NJ    56 F  117       658   25:21.07   8:10   71.42%
   4.Carrie Kening        Galloway,NJ        55 F  140       357   25:55.59   8:21   68.92%
   5.Bonnie Johnson       Egg Harbor Twp,NJ  52 F  177    U  343   26:59.08   8:41   63.70%
   6.Carol Kiniry         Egg Harbor Town,NJ 52 F  179       360   27:00.29   8:41   63.65%
   7.Demetra Zalman       Margate City,NJ    51 F  203       681   27:45.84   8:56   61.14%
   8.Karen Schwab         Linwood,NJ         50 F  215       570   28:01.18   9:01   59.83%
   9.Christine Hubinger   Royal Palm Beac,FL 54 F  228S       10   28:20.53   9:07   62.22%
  10.Carolyn George       Linwood,NJ         52 F  241       742   28:53.19   9:18   59.51%


SHIRLEY MAE 5K RUN                 MALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Francis Previti      Atlantic City,NJ   65 M   68       783   23:25.05   7:32   71.63%
   2.Bill Dornan          Galloway,NJ        61 M   90       241   24:09.14   7:46   67.00%
   3.Larry Neustadter     Voorhees,NJ        60 M  141       452   25:58.69   8:22   61.74%
   4.Richard Bank         Dresher,PA         65 M  185       780   27:08.22   8:44   61.81%
   5.Edward Plasky        Cherry Hill,NJ     67 M  242       500   28:57.20   9:19   59.01%
   6.Rich O'neill         Sewell,NJ          60 M  254       472   29:23.96   9:28   54.55%
   7.Richard Patterson    Pleasantville,NJ   63 M  308       483   30:41.58   9:53   53.66%
   8.Donald Martenz       Galloway,NJ        63 M  344       403   31:54.31  10:16   51.62%
   9.James Dine           Eht,NJ             69 M  357       239   32:41.88  10:31   53.30%
  10.John Welch           Barnegat,NJ        62 M  385       660   33:35.81  10:49   48.59%


SHIRLEY MAE 5K RUN                 FEMALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Rosemary Camiolo     Sewell,NJ          66 F  291S        3   30:18.31   9:45   68.94%
   2.Janet Grossman       Margate,NJ         63 F  316       302   30:56.68   9:58   64.54%
   3.Maribeth Romanofsky  Egg Harbor Town,NJ 60 F  399       535   34:13.78  11:01   55.88%
   4.Peggy Schmei         Atlantic City,NJ   69 F  453S       15   37:22.22  12:02   58.61%
   5.Katherine Turk       Frederick,MD       60 F  455       641   37:23.89  12:02   51.14%
   6.Ellen Barkalow       Northfield,NJ      64 F  514S        1   43:32.80  14:01   46.54%
   7.Sandy Farbman        Lake Worth,FL      68 F  520S        7   45:12.04  14:33   47.69%
   8.Marilyn Gerhardt     Atlantic City,NJ   60 F  525       282   47:45.10  15:22   40.05%


SHIRLEY MAE 5K RUN                 MALE 70 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Chris Lotuaco        Mt. Laurel,NJ      72 M  181    U  387   27:03.00   8:42   66.85%
   2.Phil Steel           ,                  78 M  263       741   29:38.85   9:33   67.72%
   3.Robert E Nutter      Monroe,NJ          75 M  537       461   54:36.05  17:34   34.70%


SHIRLEY MAE 5K RUN                 FEMALE 70 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


SHIRLEY MAE 5K RUN                 MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Not Registered       ,                  99 M  311       708   30:48.02   9:55    0.00%
   2.Not Registered       ,                  99 M  511       800   42:42.02  13:45    0.00%


SHIRLEY MAE 5K RUN                 FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| SURVIVOR
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


SURVIVOR Special Category Results
SHIRLEY MAE 5K RUN MALE SURVIVOR            
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE

SHIRLEY MAE 5K RUN FEMALE SURVIVOR            
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Susan Sharkey        Manahawkin,NJ      48 F   S       41   27:40.01   8:54
   2.Christine Hubinger   Royal Palm Beac,FL 54 F   S       10   28:20.53   9:07
   3.Marisa Roffi         Mount Kisco,NY     53 F   S       12   29:09.39   9:23
   4.Catherine Simone     Absecon,NJ         49 F   S       17   30:11.17   9:43
   5.Rosemary Camiolo     Sewell,NJ          66 F   S        3   30:18.31   9:45
   6.Tricia Russo         Short Hills,NJ     31 F   S       14   32:18.32  10:24
   7.Rose Vetter          Northfield,NJ      49 F   S       20   34:25.96  11:05
   8.Laura Amoroso        Absecon,NJ         42 F   S       27   35:01.89  11:17
   9.Peggy Schmei         Atlantic City,NJ   69 F   S       15   37:22.22  12:02
  10.Beth Rush            Egg Harbor Town,NJ 38 F   S       13   37:57.84  12:13
  11.Maureen Sment        Atlantic City,NJ   54 F   S       18   39:14.90  12:38
  12.Maryellen Fitzpatric Absecon,NJ         56 F   S        8   42:33.60  13:42
  13.Ellen Barkalow       Northfield,NJ      64 F   S        1   43:32.80  14:01
  14.Sandy Farbman        Lake Worth,FL      68 F   S        7   45:12.04  14:33
  15.Rosalie Espina       Mays Landing,NJ    41 F   S        6   45:36.57  14:41
MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Tom Flournoy         Port Republic,NJ   54 M U  828   19:35.90   6:18 77.76%
   2.Francis Previti      Atlantic City,NJ   65 M    783   23:25.05   7:32 71.63%
   3.Ed Fanz              Atco,NJ            56 M    758   21:44.11   7:00 71.30%
   4.Phil Steel           ,                  78 M    741   29:38.85   9:33 67.72%
   5.Allen Cayanan        Absecon,NJ         43 M    176   20:40.42   6:39 67.53%
   6.Bill Dornan          Galloway,NJ        61 M    241   24:09.14   7:46 67.00%
   7.Chris Lotuaco        Mt. Laurel,NJ      72 M U  387   27:03.00   8:42 66.85%
   8.Michael Valiante     Mays Landing,NJ    46 M    705   22:21.24   7:12 63.92%
   9.Brendan Smith        Northfield,NJ      48 M U  838   22:48.43   7:20 63.64%
  10.Denny Shestack       Longport,NJ        48 M    796   22:53.39   7:22 63.41%
  11.Alan Mcgill          Somers Point,NJ    50 M    418   23:23.05   7:32 63.07%
  12.Daniel Barbera       Margate,NJ         40 M    115   21:49.18   7:01 62.56%
  13.Paul Cawley          Galloway,NJ        59 M    175   25:27.93   8:12 62.44%
  14.Joe Rodio            Hammonton,NJ       52 M    714   24:04.61   7:45 62.26%
  15.Richard Bank         Dresher,PA         65 M    780   27:08.22   8:44 61.81%
  16.Larry Neustadter     Voorhees,NJ        60 M    452   25:58.69   8:22 61.74%
  17.Marino Villabroza    Egg Harbor Town,NJ 46 M    767   23:14.57   7:29 61.48%
  18.Brendan Canavan      Somers Point,NJ    55 M    706   25:37.78   8:15 59.96%
  19.Edward Wojdon Iii    Norristown,PA      42 M    674   23:23.42   7:32 59.24%
  20.Daniel Xambez?       Ventnor City,NJ    43 M    843   23:34.71   7:35 59.21%
  21.Edward Plasky        Cherry Hill,NJ     67 M    500   28:57.20   9:19 59.01%
  22.Joseph Blazich       Atlantic City,NJ   56 M    805   26:48.38   8:38 57.81%
  23.Jb Sless             Margate City,NJ    45 M    754   24:41.71   7:57 57.41%
  24.Bill Kiniry          Egg Harbor Twp,NJ  50 M    359   25:49.95   8:19 57.09%
  25.Steve Sinderbrand    Margate,NJ         58 M    593   27:48.39   8:57 56.69%
  26.Brian Fitzpatrick    Absecon,NJ         57 M    268   27:54.19   8:59 56.01%
  27.Steven Goldstein     Brigantine,NJ      50 M U  289   26:27.32   8:31 55.75%
  28.Jeffrey Baumhor      Pleasantville,NJ   54 M    122   27:23.77   8:49 55.63%
  29.Greg Tracy           Margate City,NJ    57 M    723   28:23.32   9:08 55.05%
  30.Gary Dallott         Hammonton,NJ       52 M    777   27:18.37   8:47 54.89%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Jennifer Malavolta   Reeders,PA         42 F U  395   18:15.70   5:53 84.85%
   2.Millie Centeno       Newtonville,NJ     43 F    177   20:52.42   6:43 74.80%
   3.Debbie Weiner        Margate City,NJ    56 F    658   25:21.07   8:10 71.42%
   4.Peggy Jewitt         Margate City,NJ    55 F    724   25:13.57   8:07 70.83%
   5.Rosemary Camiolo     Sewell,NJ          66 F      3   30:18.31   9:45 68.94%
   6.Carrie Kening        Galloway,NJ        55 F    357   25:55.59   8:21 68.92%
   7.Lori Huler           New York,NY        51 F    331   24:40.80   7:57 68.78%
   8.Kim Keidat           Egg Harbor Twp.,NJ 42 F    811   22:46.12   7:20 68.06%
   9.Janet Grossman       Margate,NJ         63 F    302   30:56.68   9:58 64.54%
  10.Bonnie Johnson       Egg Harbor Twp,NJ  52 F U  343   26:59.08   8:41 63.70%
  11.Carol Kiniry         Egg Harbor Town,NJ 52 F    360   27:00.29   8:41 63.65%
  12.Jeanne Seymour       Eht,NJ             41 F    696   24:33.78   7:54 62.65%
  13.Miriam Blake         Galloway,NJ        46 F    130   25:45.32   8:17 62.24%
  14.Christine Hubinger   Royal Palm Beac,FL 54 F     10   28:20.53   9:07 62.22%
  15.Jackie Becker        Egg Harbor City,NJ 57 F    123   29:31.20   9:30 62.16%
  16.Susan Smith          Brigantine,NJ      57 F    603   29:42.30   9:34 61.78%
  17.Michelle Boyt        Cape May,NJ        49 F    138   26:48.45   8:38 61.78%
  18.Tracey Hessert       Mays Landing,NJ    46 F    318   26:07.23   8:24 61.37%
  19.Demetra Zalman       Margate City,NJ    51 F    681   27:45.84   8:56 61.14%
  20.Carol Dupras         Mays Landing,NJ    53 F    243   29:01.36   9:20 59.99%
  21.Tracy Simone         Absecon,NJ         45 F    790   26:30.22   8:32 59.92%
  22.Bethany Higbee       Linwood,NJ         42 F    320   25:53.33   8:20 59.86%
  23.Karen Schwab         Linwood,NJ         50 F    570   28:01.18   9:01 59.83%
  24.Marisa Roffi         Mount Kisco,NY     53 F     12   29:09.39   9:23 59.71%
  25.Carolyn George       Linwood,NJ         52 F    742   28:53.19   9:18 59.51%
  26.Susan Sharkey        Manahawkin,NJ      48 F     41   27:40.01   8:54 59.17%
  27.Peggy Schmei         Atlantic City,NJ   69 F     15   37:22.22  12:02 58.61%
  28.Beth Daley           Brigantine,NJ      43 F    215   26:40.95   8:35 58.52%
  29.Martha Wisenbaker    Egg Harbor City,NJ 48 F    673   28:03.31   9:02 58.36%
  30.Mary Joyce Perskie   Somers Point,NJ    57 F    697   31:42.98  10:12 57.86%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Michael Mckeeman     Ardmore,PA         36 M    781   14:48.11   4:46 89.58%
   2.Karl Savingz         Ardmore,PA         33 M    785   15:11.26   4:53 85.93%
   3.Chris Platt          Haddon Heights,NJ  29 M    825   15:33.41   5:00 83.00%
   4.Dan Lewis            Ardmore,PA         25 M    703   15:34.95   5:01 82.79%
   5.Darryl Brown         Glenmoore,PA       30 M U  844   16:09.33   5:12 80.05%
   6.Tom Flournoy         Port Republic,NJ   54 M U  828   19:35.90   6:18 77.76%
   7.Jason Simon          Gibbstown,NJ       35 M    769   17:28.81   5:38 75.40%
   8.Francis Previti      Atlantic City,NJ   65 M    783   23:25.05   7:32 71.63%
   9.Ed Fanz              Atco,NJ            56 M    758   21:44.11   7:00 71.30%
  10.Chuck Gowdy          Somers Point,NJ    30 M    765   18:37.48   6:00 69.44%
  11.Phil Steel           ,                  78 M    741   29:38.85   9:33 67.72%
  12.Allen Cayanan        Absecon,NJ         43 M    176   20:40.42   6:39 67.53%
  13.Bill Dornan          Galloway,NJ        61 M    241   24:09.14   7:46 67.00%
  14.Chris Lotuaco        Mt. Laurel,NJ      72 M U  387   27:03.00   8:42 66.85%
  15.Evan D'ambrosio      Galloway,NJ        15 M    217   20:55.41   6:44 66.54%
  16.Joe Rodio            Hammonton,NJ       17 M    713   20:22.10   6:33 66.32%
  17.Terrell Jackson      Galloway,NJ        16 M    338   20:44.88   6:41 66.01%
  18.Joey Hawn            Absecon,NJ         17 M    746   20:28.88   6:36 65.95%
  19.Callisto Kraus       Mays Landing,NJ    14 M    719   21:33.13   6:56 65.84%
  20.Carlos A Martinez    Atlantic City,NJ   33 M U   22   19:59.37   6:26 65.28%
  21.Will Flournoy        Egg Harbor City,NJ 18 M    787   20:49.64   6:42 64.05%
  22.Michael Valiante     Mays Landing,NJ    46 M    705   22:21.24   7:12 63.92%
  23.Brendan Smith        Northfield,NJ      48 M U  838   22:48.43   7:20 63.64%
  24.Dennis George        Linwood,NJ         14 M    743   22:20.59   7:11 63.51%
  25.Denny Shestack       Longport,NJ        48 M    796   22:53.39   7:22 63.41%
  26.Chris Winsor         Somers Point,NJ    26 M    672   20:21.61   6:33 63.36%
  27.Nikolas Amoroso      Absecon,NJ         13 M    711   22:56.63   7:23 63.22%
  28.Alan Mcgill          Somers Point,NJ    50 M    418   23:23.05   7:32 63.07%
  29.Joel Frankel         Margate,NJ         32 M    272   20:43.11   6:40 62.75%
  30.Daniel Barbera       Margate,NJ         40 M    115   21:49.18   7:01 62.56%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Marina Muncan        Tuckerton,NJ       30 F    810   17:08.40   5:31 86.37%
   2.Caroline Hogan       Bryn Mawr,PA       23 F    323   17:15.70   5:33 85.74%
   3.Jennifer Malavolta   Reeders,PA         42 F U  395   18:15.70   5:53 84.85%
   4.Colleen Tindall      Moorestown,NJ      28 F    826   17:34.65   5:39 84.20%
   5.Michaela Sless       Margate City,NJ    12 F    755   19:36.41   6:19 83.03%
   6.Grace Conlon         Montgomery Vill,MD 21 F    795   17:56.73   5:47 82.47%
   7.Robyn Evangelist     Northfield,NJ      24 F U  248   18:44.20   6:02 78.99%
   8.Fran Savage          Ardmore,PA         29 F    784   19:18.32   6:13 76.66%
   9.Emily Dusen          Ashburn,VA         29 F    798   19:20.92   6:14 76.49%
  10.Lisa Jones           Pomona,NJ          25 F    346   19:31.73   6:17 75.79%
  11.Millie Centeno       Newtonville,NJ     43 F    177   20:52.42   6:43 74.80%
  12.Heather Matos        Brick,NJ           34 F    408   20:24.42   6:34 73.01%
  13.Debbie Weiner        Margate City,NJ    56 F    658   25:21.07   8:10 71.42%
  14.Peggy Jewitt         Margate City,NJ    55 F    724   25:13.57   8:07 70.83%
  15.Rosemary Camiolo     Sewell,NJ          66 F      3   30:18.31   9:45 68.94%
  16.Carrie Kening        Galloway,NJ        55 F    357   25:55.59   8:21 68.92%
  17.Lori Huler           New York,NY        51 F    331   24:40.80   7:57 68.78%
  18.Kim Keidat           Egg Harbor Twp.,NJ 42 F    811   22:46.12   7:20 68.06%
  19.Michelle Marcello    Mays Landing,NJ    38 F    397   22:16.21   7:10 67.92%
  20.Heather Mcvey        Atlantic City,NJ   34 F    789   22:42.49   7:19 65.61%
  21.Ashley Meneely       Absecon,NJ         26 F    424   22:34.65   7:16 65.55%
  22.Ali Camac            Northfield,NJ      37 F    809   23:01.26   7:25 65.40%
  23.Megan Woodring       Estell Manor,NJ    32 F    675   22:46.07   7:20 65.16%
  24.Maxine Daniels       Ventnor,NJ         29 F    219   22:43.05   7:19 65.15%
  25.Jenise Kurtz         Galloway,NJ        38 F    369   23:15.30   7:29 65.04%
  26.Alyssa Fanz          Atco,NJ            23 F    250   22:54.66   7:22 64.60%
  27.Janet Grossman       Margate,NJ         63 F    302   30:56.68   9:58 64.54%
  28.Alana Storr          Brigantine,NJ      17 F    621   23:42.39   7:38 63.77%
  29.Bonnie Johnson       Egg Harbor Twp,NJ  52 F U  343   26:59.08   8:41 63.70%
  30.Carol Kiniry         Egg Harbor Town,NJ 52 F    360   27:00.29   8:41 63.65%