SERTOMA 5K RUN

Race Date:5-17-13


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


SERTOMA 5K RUN


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Sean Casey           Hatfield,PA        24 M         16:51.66  5:25 1/133     M20-24:1/7       76.51  
   2.Larry Hannon         Warminster,PA      29 M         17:43.84  5:42 2/133     M25-29:1/2       72.82  
   3.Connor Sands         Doylestown,PA      16 M         17:49.85  5:44 3/133     M15-19:1/5       76.81  
   4.Ben Derby            Sellersville,PA    37 M         17:53.06  5:45 4/133     M35-39:1/7       74.65  
   5.Chuck Thompson       Chalfont,PA        42 M         18:02.36  5:48 5/133     M40-44:1/18      76.81  
   6.Pete Demallie        Jamison,PA         41 M         18:05.02  5:49 6/133     M40-44:2/18      76.05  
   7.Luke Davis           Doylestown,PA      20 M         18:30.60  5:57 7/133     M20-24:2/7       70.45  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   8.Cade Sands           Doylestown,PA      12 M         18:40.65  6:00 8/133     M12-14:1/6       79.62  
   9.Cole Sands           Doylestown,PA      12 M         18:40.75  6:00 9/133     M12-14:2/6       79.61  
  10.Matthew Costello     New Hope,PA        46 M         18:43.10  6:01 10/133    M45-49:1/21      76.34  
  11.Paul Steinbeisen     Frenchtown,NJ      49 M         18:53.38  6:04 11/133    M45-49:2/21      77.45  
  12.Nicholas Ferrar      Doylestown,PA      40 M         18:55.39  6:05 12/133    M40-44:3/18      72.13  
  13.Todd Weyman          Doylestown,PA      45 M         19:08.77  6:09 13/133    M45-49:3/21      74.05  
  14.Ashley Zimmer        Doylestown,PA      28 F         19:15.22  6:11 1/126     F25-29:1/8       76.87  
  15.Jodi Bass            Doylestown,PA      37 F         19:18.98  6:13 2/126     F35-39:1/19      77.94  
  16.Michael Sadowski     Warrington,PA      46 M         19:29.69  6:16 14/133    M45-49:4/21      73.30  
  17.Matt Stella          Furlong,PA         40 M         19:36.70  6:18 15/133    M40-44:4/18      69.60  
  18.Megan D'arcangelo    Furlong,PA         31 F         19:41.98  6:20 3/126     F30-34:1/15      75.21  
  19.Bob Ryan             Doylestown,PA      24 M         19:43.95  6:21 16/133    M20-24:3/7       65.37  
  20.Mark Terry           Chalfont,PA        54 M         19:47.63  6:22 17/133    M50-54:1/19      76.99  
  21.Antonio Devidi       Doylestown,PA      48 M         19:51.30  6:23 18/133    M45-49:5/21      73.10  
  22.Jeffrey Rosenberg    Yardley,PA         33 M         19:55.00  6:24 19/133    M30-34:1/4       65.52  
  23.James Nash           Doylestown,PA      53 M         19:55.25  6:24 20/133    M50-54:2/19      75.86  
  24.Robert Powell        Furlong,PA         57 M         19:55.26  6:24 21/133    M55-59:1/15      78.45  
  25.Daniel Doolan        New Hope,PA        51 M         20:00.32  6:26 22/133    M50-54:3/19      74.32  
  26.John Hibbs           Croydon,PA         60 M         20:20.07  6:32 23/133    M60-64:1/7       78.87  
  27.Vitaly Belotserkovsk Ivyland,PA         42 M         20:27.26  6:34 24/133    M40-44:5/18      67.74  
  28.Tracey Sawyer        Warrington,PA      33 F         20:29.62  6:35 4/126     F30-34:2/15      72.53  
  29.James Roehm          Mechanicsville,PA  50 M         20:32.35  6:36 25/133    M50-54:4/19      71.80  
  30.Andrew Reice         Perkasie,PA        10 M         20:35.35  6:37 26/133    M 1-11:1/14      76.68  
  31.Jackie Kinkead       Furlong,PA         16 F         20:36.00  6:37 5/126     F15-19:1/3       74.30  
  32.Manee Evans          Doylestown,PA      14 F         20:46.01  6:41 6/126     F12-14:1/5       75.66  
  33.Carlton Seybolt      New Britain,PA     51 M         20:50.96  6:42 27/133    M50-54:5/19      71.31  
  34.Fred Gropper         Yardley,PA         57 M         20:53.32  6:43 28/133    M55-59:2/15      74.82  
  35.Jim Matthews         Doylestown,PA      40 M         21:01.76  6:46 29/133    M40-44:6/18      64.91  
  36.Bob Morrow           Chalfont,PA        44 M         21:08.17  6:48 30/133    M40-44:7/18      66.56  
  37.Matt Lafferty        Chalfont,PA        30 M         21:13.74  6:49 31/133    M30-34:2/4       60.92  
  38.Nicole Curran        New Hope,PA        44 F         21:15.09  6:50 7/126     F40-44:1/20      74.07  
  39.Jason Forte          Doylestown,PA      36 M         21:17.26  6:51 32/133    M35-39:2/7       62.29  
  40.Steve Dambra         Yardley,PA         59 M         21:22.28  6:52 33/133    M55-59:3/15      74.40  
  41.John Patterson       Doylestown,PA      51 M         21:23.46  6:53 34/133    M50-54:6/19      69.51  
  42.Gert Freas           N Wales,PA         53 F         21:28.57  6:54 8/126     F50-54:1/15      81.07  
  43.Richard Carbo        Doylestown,PA      36 M         21:32.01  6:55 35/133    M35-39:3/7       61.58  
  44.Robert Robinson      Doylestown,PA      39 M         21:39.10  6:58 36/133    M35-39:4/7       62.58  
  45.Thomas Brown         Jamison,PA         62 M         21:42.28  6:59 37/133    M60-64:2/7       75.21  
  46.Nedim Emil Altaras   Doylestown,PA      41 M         21:44.86  6:59 38/133    M40-44:8/18      63.24  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  47.Joseph Schoen        Doylestown,PA      43 M         21:56.60  7:03 39/133    M40-44:9/18      63.62  
  48.Dylan Mckeever       Furlong,PA         13 M         21:58.97  7:04 40/133    M12-14:3/6       65.98  
  49.Mindy Stella         Furlong,PA         34 F         22:01.95  7:05 9/126     F30-34:3/15      67.62  
  50.Brian Vaughan        Doylestown,PA      60 M         22:03.92  7:06 41/133    M60-64:3/7       72.69  
  51.James Brazell        Pipersville,PA     41 M         22:12.80  7:08 42/133    M40-44:10/18     61.91  
  52.Michelle Sauvigne    Doylestown,PA      36 F         22:21.55  7:11 10/126    F35-39:2/19      67.06  
  53.Christian Laird      Chalfont,PA        18 M         22:30.83  7:14 43/133    M15-19:2/5       59.25  
  54.Sean Troth           Furlong,PA         44 M         22:31.82  7:15 44/133    M40-44:11/18     62.45  
  55.John Fellin          Doylestown,PA      53 M         22:45.94  7:19 45/133    M50-54:7/19      66.38  
  56.Thomas Webster       Pipersville,PA     47 M         22:48.28  7:20 46/133    M45-49:6/21      63.15  
  57.Robert Peifer        Richboro,PA        48 M         22:49.04  7:20 47/133    M45-49:7/21      63.61  
  58.Jeremy Powers        Doylestown,PA      12 M         22:51.46  7:21 48/133    M12-14:4/6       65.06  
  59.Megan Wind-rotolo    Newtown,PA         40 F         23:00.55  7:24 11/126    F40-44:2/20      66.46  
  60.Jeff Evans           Doylestown,PA      47 M         23:01.21  7:24 49/133    M45-49:8/21      62.56  
  61.Jim Kinkead          Furlong,PA         49 M         23:06.31  7:26 50/133    M45-49:9/21      63.32  
  62.Susan Lee-miller     Doylestown,PA      45 F         23:08.63  7:26 12/126    F45-49:1/20      68.62  
  63.Dale Padgett         New Hope,PA        45 M         23:11.83  7:27 51/133    M45-49:10/21     61.12  
  64.Franco Benotto       Doylestown,PA      57 M         23:23.06  7:31 52/133    M55-59:4/15      66.83  
  65.Warren Taylor        Telford,PA         73 M         23:25.83  7:32 53/133    M70-74:1/2       78.31  
  66.Lynda Terry          Chalfont,PA        61 F         23:29.90  7:33 13/126    F60-64:1/4       82.56  
  67.Michael Duffey       Doylestown,PA      34 M         23:30.15  7:33 54/133    M30-34:3/4       55.78  
  68.Stover Wiggins       Doylestown,PA      65 M         23:31.31  7:34 55/133    M65-69:1/4       71.31  
  69.Anne Gerenser        Doylestown,PA      33 F         23:33.58  7:34 14/126    F30-34:4/15      63.09  
  70.Sean Mcfadden        Doylestown,PA      8  M         23:49.80  7:40 56/133    M 1-11:2/14      71.43  
  71.Brian Sullivan       Warrington,PA      36 M         23:52.99  7:41 57/133    M35-39:5/7       55.52  
  72.Mckenna Brophy       New Hope,PA        10 F         23:56.50  7:42 15/126    F 1-11:1/4       71.26  
  73.Julie Duffey         Doylestown,PA      32 F         24:07.16  7:45 16/126    F30-34:5/15      61.51  
  74.Julie Burnell        Seaville,NJ        21 F         24:09.47  7:46 17/126    F20-24:1/1       61.26  
  75.Spencer Koppenhaver  Doylestown,PA      22 M         24:09.82  7:46 58/133    M20-24:4/7       53.41  
  76.Melissa Palermo      Doylestown,PA      29 F         24:17.68  7:49 18/126    F25-29:2/8       60.92  
  77.Patricia Smith       Doylestown,PA      38 F         24:21.11  7:50 19/126    F35-39:3/19      62.11  
  78.Rachel Shaw          Doylestown,PA      14 F         24:23.00  7:50 20/126    F12-14:2/5       64.44  
  79.Kim Brophy           New Hope,PA        43 F         24:24.30  7:51 21/126    F40-44:3/20      63.98  
  80.John Miller          Chalfont,PA        62 M         24:37.28  7:55 59/133    M60-64:4/7       66.30  
  81.Bob Hardcastle       Holland,PA         53 M         24:43.78  7:57 60/133    M50-54:8/19      61.11  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  82.Jessica Tamamoto     Philadelphia,OR    31 F         24:51.60  8:00 22/126    F30-34:6/15      59.60  
  83.Joseph O'neill       Hatboro,PA         54 M         24:56.90  8:01 61/133    M50-54:9/19      61.08  
  84.George Rudan         Doylestown,PA      59 M         24:58.77  8:02 62/133    M55-59:5/15      63.65  
  85.Bonnie Calabrese     Chalfont,PA        45 F         25:01.95  8:03 23/126    F45-49:2/20      63.44  
  86.Ann Trabachino       Doylestown,PA      47 F         25:02.28  8:03 24/126    F45-49:3/20      64.68  
  87.Moonish Patel        Jamison,PA         44 M         25:05.76  8:04 63/133    M40-44:12/18     56.06  
  88.Ronald Izewski       Doylestown,PA      56 M         25:14.17  8:07 64/133    M55-59:6/15      61.41  
  89.Cindy Wallace        Doylestown,PA      56 F         25:14.47  8:07 25/126    F55-59:1/10      71.73  
  90.Frank Donovan        Doylestown,PA      55 M         25:16.90  8:08 65/133    M55-59:7/15      60.78  
  91.Steve Cickay         Newtown,PA         58 M         25:21.25  8:09 66/133    M55-59:8/15      62.17  
  92.Kristi Griffith      Warrington,PA      25 F         25:23.01  8:10 26/126    F25-29:3/8       58.31  
  93.Karen Webster        Pipersville,PA     48 F         25:25.58  8:11 27/126    F45-49:4/20      64.39  
  94.Mark Carr            Pipersville,PA     51 M         25:30.80  8:12 67/133    M50-54:10/19     58.28  
  95.Matthew Anderson     Souderton,PA       35 M         25:33.69  8:13 68/133    M35-39:6/7       51.56  
  96.Paul Lzgacey         Doylestown,PA      47 M         25:38.67  8:15 69/133    M45-49:11/21     56.15  
  97.Jill Thomas          Horsham,PA         35 F         25:39.07  8:15 28/126    F35-39:4/19      58.26  
  98.Robert Keating       Chalfont,PA        51 M         25:43.12  8:16 70/133    M50-54:11/19     57.81  
  99.Ryan Hickey          Doylestown,PA      15 M         25:47.14  8:17 71/133    M15-19:3/5       53.99  
 100.James Mccolgan       New Britain,PA     70 M         25:55.61  8:20 72/133    M70-74:2/2       67.98  
 101.Julia Kennedy        Furlong,PA         57 F         25:59.01  8:21 29/126    F55-59:2/10      70.63  
 102.Robert Kovar         Doylestown,PA      56 M         25:59.55  8:21 73/133    M55-59:9/15      59.62  
 103.Christy Demallie     Jamison,PA         42 F         26:01.31  8:22 30/126    F40-44:4/20      59.55  
 104.Kit Schweiker        Jamison,PA         54 F         26:05.40  8:23 31/126    F50-54:2/15      67.60  
 105.Liz Fronzeo          Chalfont,PA        37 F         26:10.81  8:25 32/126    F35-39:5/19      57.51  
 106.Richard Peppiatt     Doylestown,PA      45 M         26:14.39  8:26 74/133    M45-49:12/21     54.03  
 107.Lisa Nolan           Pipersviile,PA     48 F         26:16.19  8:27 33/126    F45-49:5/20      62.32  
 108.Christine Izewski    Doylestown,PA      53 F         26:21.37  8:28 34/126    F50-54:3/15      66.06  
 109.Jessica Tepfenhardt  Furlong,PA         36 F         26:29.65  8:31 35/126    F35-39:6/19      56.60  
 110.Samuel Miller        Glenside,PA        10 M         26:46.27  8:36 75/133    M 1-11:3/14      58.97  
 111.Jo Ann Swasey        Jamison,PA         50 F         26:49.87  8:38 36/126    F50-54:4/15      62.48  
 112.Ron Shaw             Doylestown,PA      46 M         26:50.87  8:38 76/133    M45-49:13/21     53.22  
 113.Ilene Deutsch Riegel Doylestown,PA      54 F         26:52.31  8:38 37/126    F50-54:5/15      65.63  
 114.Skip Schanbacker     Doylestown,PA      65 M         26:54.69  8:39 77/133    M65-69:2/4       62.33  
 115.Brian Russell        Telford,PA         40 M         27:01.05  8:41 78/133    M40-44:13/18     50.52  
 116.Shannon Jefferson    Doylestown,PA      36 F         27:01.67  8:41 38/126    F35-39:7/19      55.48  
 117.Crystal Salvesen     Doylestown,PA      30 F         27:02.59  8:42 39/126    F30-34:7/15      54.74  
 118.Michael Davis        Doylestown,PA      42 M         27:02.66  8:42 79/133    M40-44:14/18     51.23  
 119.Matthew Powell       Jamison,PA         23 M         27:03.67  8:42 80/133    M20-24:5/7       47.67  
 120.Patrick Meadows      Warrington,PA      16 M         27:06.87  8:43 81/133    M15-19:4/5       50.51  
 121.Jason Forte          Doylestown,PA      43 F         27:07.65  8:43 40/126    F40-44:5/20      57.56  
 122.Thomas Dietz         Doylestown,PA      50 M         27:07.73  8:43 82/133    M50-54:12/19     54.36  
 123.Bill Sands           Danboro,PA         58 M         27:10.22  8:44 83/133    M55-59:10/15     58.01  
 124.Brian Fellin         Doylestown,PA      50 M         27:11.44  8:45 84/133    M50-54:13/19     54.24  
 125.Bridget Mulcahy      Doylestown,PA      39 F         27:17.87  8:47 41/126    F35-39:8/19      55.70  
 126.Emily Grace          Washington Cros,PA 60 F         27:19.43  8:47 42/126    F60-64:2/4       70.00  
 127.Alden Weinhold       Doylestown,PA      7  M         27:22.97  8:48 85/133    M 1-11:4/14      64.98  
 128.Maxwell Stein        New Hope,PA        7  M         27:26.87  8:50 86/133    M 1-11:5/14      64.83  
 129.Michael Collie       Furlong,PA         47 M         27:30.47  8:51 87/133    M45-49:14/21     52.35  
 130.Angelique Bartusiavi Furlong,PA         42 F         27:33.32  8:52 43/126    F40-44:6/20      56.24  
 131.Zachary Miller       Glenside,PA        7  M         27:35.75  8:52 88/133    M 1-11:6/14      64.48  
 132.David Miller         Glenside,PA        41 M         27:36.59  8:53 89/133    M40-44:15/18     49.81  
 133.Laura Moreno         Doylestown,PA      32 F         27:40.43  8:54 44/126    F30-34:8/15      53.61  
 134.Eric Tobias          Warminster,PA      66 M         27:49.36  8:57 90/133    M65-69:3/4       60.85  
 135.Patrick Gorham       Lansdale,PA        42 M         27:54.07  8:58 91/133    M40-44:16/18     49.66  
 136.Danielle Millet      New Britain,PA     64 F         27:54.79  8:59 45/126    F60-64:3/4       72.61  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 137.Lisa Douple          Doylestown,PA      53 F         27:58.18  9:00 46/126    F50-54:6/15      62.24  
 138.James Peppelman      Doylestown,PA      50 M         28:02.51  9:01 92/133    M50-54:14/19     52.59  
 139.Debbie Petrone       Doylestonw,PA      48 F         28:09.57  9:03 47/126    F45-49:6/20      58.14  
 140.Ron Monkres          Chalfont,PA        37 M         28:27.03  9:09 93/133    M35-39:7/7       46.93  
 141.Len Taylor           Horsham,PA         75 M         28:35.67  9:12 94/133    M75-98:1/2       66.27  
 142.Kathy Hahn           Warrington,PA      55 F         28:40.02  9:13 48/126    F55-59:3/10      62.33  
 143.Trisha Waugh         Jamison,PA         44 F         28:43.28  9:14 49/126    F40-44:7/20      54.81  
 144.Sharon Schanbacker   Doylestown,PA      62 F         28:46.15  9:15 50/126    F60-64:4/4       68.41  
 145.Ethan Green          Fountainville,PA   9  M         28:46.54  9:15 95/133    M 1-11:7/14      56.85  
 146.Amber Demallie       Jamison,PA         15 F         28:55.12  9:18 51/126    F15-19:2/3       53.59  
 147.Bruce Henderson      Doylestown,PA      63 M         28:56.93  9:19 96/133    M60-64:5/7       56.90  
 148.Elayne Saladuchin    Doylestown,PA      39 F         29:01.24  9:20 52/126    F35-39:9/19      52.39  
 149.Jean Pinello         New Hope,PA        56 F         29:01.33  9:20 53/126    F55-59:4/10      62.39  
 150.Marybeth O'neill     Hatboro,PA         52 F         29:12.02  9:23 54/126    F50-54:7/15      58.87  
 151.Chad Kashub          Doylestown,PA      29 M         29:22.25  9:27 97/133    M25-29:2/2       43.96  
 152.Nikkii Helmstetter   Doylestown,PA      26 F         29:22.33  9:27 55/126    F25-29:4/8       50.39  
 153.Bryan Kamich         Dublin,PA          33 M         29:22.48  9:27 98/133    M30-34:4/4       44.43  
 154.Cortney Boccardi     Richboro,PA        37 F         29:30.78  9:29 56/126    F35-39:10/19     51.01  
 155.Debbie Ney           Chalfont,PA        56 F         29:32.83  9:30 57/126    F55-59:5/10      61.28  
 156.Mark Hentz           Collegeville,PA    48 M         29:39.04  9:32 99/133    M45-49:15/21     48.95  
 157.Carlin Mcfadden      Doylestown,PA      10 F         29:43.62  9:34 58/126    F 1-11:2/4       57.39  
 158.Matthew Mc Keever    Furlong,PA         9  M         29:46.78  9:35 100/133   M 1-11:8/14      54.93  
 159.Dana Baedke          North Wales,PA     48 F         29:47.08  9:35 59/126    F45-49:7/20      54.97  
 160.Amy Campbell         Warminster,PA      54 F         29:49.27  9:35 60/126    F50-54:8/15      59.14  
 161.Laura Morocco        Doylestown,PA      40 F         29:49.38  9:35 61/126    F40-44:8/20      51.28  
 162.John O'donnell       Ambler,PA          54 M         29:53.44  9:37 101/133   M50-54:15/19     50.98  
 163.Kyle Tevlin          Doylestown,PA      53 F         29:55.64  9:37 62/126    F50-54:9/15      58.17  
 164.Robert Welch         New Hope,PA        50 M         29:57.84  9:38 102/133   M50-54:16/19     49.22  
 165.Jen Mcfadden         Doylestown,PA      42 F         30:06.82  9:41 63/126    F40-44:9/20      51.46  
 166.Matthew Sullivan     Warminster,PA      47 M         30:11.30  9:42 103/133   M45-49:16/21     47.70  
 167.Jp Tomlinson         Doylestown,PA      8  M         30:20.39  9:45 104/133   M 1-11:9/14      56.10  
 168.David Woffindin      Lambertville,NJ    61 M         30:26.06  9:47 105/133   M60-64:6/7       53.17  
 169.Marybeth Johnston    Doylestown,PA      39 F         30:26.95  9:48 64/126    F35-39:11/19     49.93  
 170.Alex Santacecilia    Doylestown,PA      15 M         30:27.74  9:48 106/133   M15-19:5/5       45.70  
 171.Jack Neri            Doylestown,PA      11 M         30:29.50  9:48 107/133   M 1-11:10/14     50.16  
 172.David Jacoby         Doylestown,PA      46 M         30:40.58  9:52 108/133   M45-49:17/21     46.58  
 173.Kimberly Duca        Doylestown,PA      47 F         30:41.43  9:52 65/126    F45-49:8/20      52.77  
 174.Gary Smarsh          Doylestown,PA      57 M         30:42.01  9:52 109/133   M55-59:11/15     50.91  
 175.William Buchholz     Doylestown,PA      11 M         30:42.47  9:53 110/133   M 1-11:11/14     49.81  
 176.Elizabeth Schummer   Feasterville,PA    31 F         30:47.35  9:54 66/126    F30-34:9/15      48.12  
 177.Dawn Zarzycki        Pipersville,PA     40 M         30:48.36  9:54 111/133   M40-44:17/18     44.31  
 178.Jennifer Buchholz    Doylestown,PA      39 F         30:53.18  9:56 67/126    F35-39:12/19     49.23  
 179.Jessica Obrien       Doylestown,PA      49 F         30:57.96  9:57 68/126    F45-49:9/20      53.48  
 180.Steven Payones       Doylestown,PA      49 M         31:00.76  9:58 112/133   M45-49:18/21     47.18  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 181.Greg Grace           Washington Cros,PA 56 M         31:04.54 10:00 113/133   M55-59:12/15     49.87  
 182.Ann Bacon            Philadelphia,PA    65 F         31:05.19 10:00 69/126    F65-69:1/1       66.19  
 183.Kim Mcleod           Jamison,PA         46 F         31:10.72 10:02 70/126    F45-49:10/20     51.42  
 184.Megan Hanson         Pipersville,PA     35 F         31:15.46 10:03 71/126    F35-39:13/19     47.81  
 185.Dawn Curran          Perkasie,PA        30 F         31:15.92 10:03 72/126    F30-34:10/15     47.35  
 186.Nathan Mackouse      Furlong,PA         13 M         31:19.46 10:04 114/133   M12-14:5/6       46.30  
 187.Roger Green          New Hope,PA        59 M         31:24.83 10:06 115/133   M55-59:13/15     50.62  
 188.David Junod          Jamison,PA         49 M         31:28.89 10:07 116/133   M45-49:19/21     46.47  
 189.Sue Ellen Burns      Doylestown,PA      46 F         31:29.71 10:08 73/126    F45-49:11/20     50.90  
 190.Eileen Martin        Doylestown,PA      47 F         31:29.97 10:08 74/126    F45-49:12/20     51.41  
 191.Walter Drusedum      Doylestown,PA      49 M         31:34.71 10:09 117/133   M45-49:20/21     46.33  
 192.Charlotte Depompeo   Feasterville,PA    47 F         31:43.12 10:12 75/126    F45-49:13/20     51.06  
 193.Kacey Johnson        Doylestown,PA      28 F         31:43.61 10:12 76/126    F25-29:5/8       46.65  
 194.Jennifer Mckeever    Furlong,PA         40 F         31:44.26 10:12 77/126    F40-44:10/20     48.18  
 195.Richard Millham      Holicong,PA        78 M         31:56.58 10:16 118/133   M75-98:2/2       62.86  
 196.Kelly Biemuller      Jamison,PA         16 F         31:59.17 10:17 78/126    F15-19:3/3       47.85  
 197.Sarah Tomlinson      Doylestown,PA      38 F         32:01.17 10:18 79/126    F35-39:14/19     47.24  
 198.Katrina Kellmer      Blandon,PA         27 F         32:02.46 10:18 80/126    F25-29:6/8       46.19  
 199.Jennifer Kovach      Doylestown,PA      36 F         32:03.46 10:19 81/126    F35-39:15/19     46.77  
 200.Peyton Kovach        Doylestown,PA      8  F         32:03.54 10:19 82/126    F 1-11:3/4       56.50  
 201.Zari Stahl           Doylestown,PA      53 F         32:06.50 10:20 83/126    F50-54:10/15     54.22  
 202.Carol Marino         Dolyestown,PA      46 F         32:15.93 10:23 84/126    F45-49:14/20     49.69  
 203.Theresa Gerlach      Holland,PA         30 F         32:20.63 10:24 85/126    F30-34:11/15     45.77  
 204.Peter Santacecilia   Doylestown,PA      11 M         32:31.30 10:28 119/133   M 1-11:12/14     47.03  
 205.Lisa Spatafore       Morrisville,PA     34 F         32:31.60 10:28 86/126    F30-34:12/15     45.80  
 206.Brooke Zarzycki      Pipersville,PA     12 F         32:43.48 10:31 87/126    F12-14:3/5       49.75  
 207.Erika Ives           Doylestown,PA      12 F         32:43.54 10:31 88/126    F12-14:4/5       49.75  
 208.Julie Beedle         Doylestown,PA      12 F         32:43.56 10:31 89/126    F12-14:5/5       49.75  
 209.Amy Pawlak           Pipersville,PA     38 F         32:51.69 10:34 90/126    F35-39:16/19     46.03  
 210.Tracey Zarzycki      Pipersville,PA     41 F         32:51.84 10:34 91/126    F40-44:11/20     46.83  
 211.Mason Stein          New Hope,PA        9  M         33:01.83 10:37 120/133   M 1-11:13/14     49.52  
 212.Roxanne Filipe       Chalfont,PA        44 F         33:15.55 10:42 92/126    F40-44:12/20     47.33  
 213.Brendon Drusedum     Doylestown,PA      22 M         33:29.44 10:46 121/133   M20-24:6/7       38.53  
 214.Kenneth Segal        Doylestown,PA      23 M         33:37.62 10:49 122/133   M20-24:7/7       38.36  
 215.Deb Dougherty        ,                  50 F         33:39.64 10:50 93/126    F50-54:11/15     49.81  
 216.Robert Mcleod        Jamison,PA         48 M         33:45.29 10:51 123/133   M45-49:21/21     43.00  
 217.Terri Strobel        Warrington,PA      44 F         33:46.05 10:52 94/126    F40-44:13/20     46.62  
 218.Kevin Mcpoyle        Doylestown,PA      54 M         33:46.60 10:52 124/133   M50-54:17/19     45.12  
 219.Lynda Wayne          Furlong,PA         36 F         33:48.77 10:52 95/126    F35-39:17/19     44.35  
 220.Maile Mcfadden       Doylestown,PA      8  F         33:50.54 10:53 96/126    F 1-11:4/4       53.52  
 221.Nadine Miller        Glenside,PA        40 F         33:52.58 10:54 97/126    F40-44:14/20     45.14  
 222.Angela Egge          Macungie,PA        46 F         33:53.71 10:54 98/126    F45-49:15/20     47.30  
 223.Norma Powers         Doylestown,PA      48 F         34:00.58 10:56 99/126    F45-49:16/20     48.14  
 224.Greg Bloome          North Wales,PA     53 M         34:00.74 10:56 125/133   M50-54:18/19     44.43  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 225.Conor Mcfadden       Doylestown,PA      7  M         34:11.36 11:00 126/133   M 1-11:14/14     52.04  
 226.John Ives            Doylestown,PA      50 M         34:26.25 11:05 127/133   M50-54:19/19     42.83  
 227.Enid Mcdonough       New Hope,PA        58 F         34:30.46 11:06 100/126   F55-59:6/10      53.91  
 228.Leslie Gearhart      Dublin,PA          31 F         34:36.91 11:08 101/126   F30-34:13/15     42.80  
 229.Carla Holton         Doylestown,PA      30 F         35:03.47 11:17 102/126   F30-34:14/15     42.23  
 230.Michael Mccosker     Warrington,PA      55 M         35:07.98 11:18 128/133   M55-59:14/15     43.74  
 231.Maureen Mccosker     Warrington,PA      46 F         35:08.02 11:18 103/126   F45-49:17/20     45.63  
 232.Pamela Blake         Doylestown,PA      43 F         35:11.47 11:19 104/126   F40-44:15/20     44.37  
 233.Deborah Stein        New Hope,PA        42 F         35:16.14 11:21 105/126   F40-44:16/20     43.94  
 234.Jaclyn Kusman        ,                  26 F         35:26.41 11:24 106/126   F25-29:7/8       41.76  
 235.Catherine Devine     New Hope,PA        37 F         35:36.49 11:27 107/126   F35-39:18/19     42.28  
 236.Carrie Sullivan      Southampton,PA     40 F         35:37.08 11:27 108/126   F40-44:17/20     42.93  
 237.Dru Erpel            Doylestown,PA      57 F         35:44.01 11:30 109/126   F55-59:7/10      51.35  
 238.Karen Stuebing Robos Ottsville,PA       47 F         35:44.97 11:30 110/126   F45-49:18/20     45.30  
 239.Linda Munnelly       Doylestown,PA      58 F         35:54.11 11:33 111/126   F55-59:8/10      51.81  
 240.Barry Margraf        Chalfont,PA        66 M         36:13.30 11:39 129/133   M65-69:4/4       46.74  
 241.Deborah Lapointe     Doylestown,PA      59 F         36:35.71 11:46 112/126   F55-59:9/10      51.54  
 242.Bruce Kamidi         Flemington,NJ      62 M         37:11.78 11:58 130/133   M60-64:7/7       43.89  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 243.Christine Nunn       Chalfont,PA        42 F         37:19.80 12:00 113/126   F40-44:18/20     41.51  
 244.Leigh-anne Sullivan  Warrrington,PA     39 F         37:28.26 12:03 114/126   F35-39:19/19     40.58  
 245.Michael Samson       Doylestown,PA      13 M         37:38.92 12:07 131/133   M12-14:6/6       38.53  
 246.Sandi Samson         Doylestown,PA      51 F         37:39.25 12:07 115/126   F50-54:12/15     45.08  
 247.John Boyle           Doylestown,PA      58 M         37:52.28 12:11 132/133   M55-59:15/15     41.62  
 248.Camelot Ives         Doylestown,PA      48 F         38:32.21 12:24 116/126   F45-49:19/20     42.48  
 249.Jocelyn Leu          Doylestown,PA      41 F         38:32.57 12:24 117/126   F40-44:19/20     39.93  
 250.Anne Cook            Warminster,PA      71 F         39:47.54 12:48 118/126   F70-74:1/1       56.88  
 251.Joshua Stein         New Hope,PA        41 M         39:56.04 12:51 133/133   M40-44:18/18     34.44  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 252.Cassy Moore          Wrightstown,PA     51 F         41:11.21 13:15 119/126   F50-54:13/15     41.21  
 253.Jill Prunkel         Upper Black Edd,PA 44 F         41:24.41 13:19 120/126   F40-44:20/20     38.02  
 254.Lindsay Hendricks    Doylestown,PA      28 F         42:17.05 13:36 121/126   F25-29:8/8       35.00  
 255.Amanda Miller        Warminster,PA      32 F         42:17.27 13:36 122/126   F30-34:15/15     35.08  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 256.Joy Nash             Doylestown,PA      52 F         45:09.93 14:32 123/126   F50-54:14/15     38.06  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 257.Maria Resinski       Ivyland,PA         45 F         47:03.17 15:08 124/126   F45-49:20/20     33.75  
 258.Loretta Clift        Chalfont,PA        58 F         47:12.24 15:11 125/126   F55-59:10/10     39.41  
 259.Anita King           Chalfont,PA        50 F         47:12.31 15:11 126/126   F50-54:15/15     35.51  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
SERTOMA 5K RUN TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Sean Casey           Hatfield,PA        24 M           1811   16:51.66   5:26
   2.Larry Hannon         Warminster,PA      29 M           1763   17:43.84   5:42
   3.Connor Sands         Doylestown,PA      16 M           1739   17:49.85   5:44
   4.Ben Derby            Sellersville,PA    37 M           1792   17:53.06   5:45
   5.Chuck Thompson       Chalfont,PA        42 M             24   18:02.36   5:48
   6.Pete Demallie        Jamison,PA         41 M           1832   18:05.02   5:49
   7.Luke Davis           Doylestown,PA      20 M           1761   18:30.60   5:57
   8.Cade Sands           Doylestown,PA      12 M           1774   18:40.65   6:01
   9.Cole Sands           Doylestown,PA      12 M           1775   18:40.75   6:01
  10.Matthew Costello     New Hope,PA        46 M           1845   18:43.10   6:01
SERTOMA 5K RUN TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Ashley Zimmer        Doylestown,PA      28 F              7   19:15.22   6:12
   2.Jodi Bass            Doylestown,PA      37 F           1837   19:18.98   6:13
   3.Megan D'arcangelo    Furlong,PA         31 F              8   19:41.98   6:20
   4.Tracey Sawyer        Warrington,PA      33 F              9   20:29.62   6:36
   5.Jackie Kinkead       Furlong,PA         16 F           1796   20:36.00   6:38
   6.Manee Evans          Doylestown,PA      14 F           1793   20:46.01   6:41
   7.Nicole Curran        New Hope,PA        44 F           1838   21:15.09   6:50
   8.Gert Freas           N Wales,PA         53 F           1819   21:28.57   6:55
   9.Mindy Stella         Furlong,PA         34 F           1822   22:01.95   7:05
  10.Michelle Sauvigne    Doylestown,PA      36 F           1731   22:21.55   7:12
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
SERTOMA 5K RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Chuck Thompson       Chalfont,PA        42 M             24   18:02.36   5:48
   2.Pete Demallie        Jamison,PA         41 M           1832   18:05.02   5:49
   3.Matthew Costello     New Hope,PA        46 M           1845   18:43.10   6:01
   4.Paul Steinbeisen     Frenchtown,NJ      49 M           1847   18:53.38   6:05
   5.Nicholas Ferrar      Doylestown,PA      40 M           1823   18:55.39   6:05
   6.Todd Weyman          Doylestown,PA      45 M           1866   19:08.77   6:10
   7.Michael Sadowski     Warrington,PA      46 M             14   19:29.69   6:16
   8.Matt Stella          Furlong,PA         40 M           1821   19:36.70   6:19
   9.Mark Terry           Chalfont,PA        54 M             15   19:47.63   6:22
  10.Antonio Devidi       Doylestown,PA      48 M           1820   19:51.30   6:23
SERTOMA 5K RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Nicole Curran        New Hope,PA        44 F           1838   21:15.09   6:50
   2.Gert Freas           N Wales,PA         53 F           1819   21:28.57   6:55
   3.Megan Wind-rotolo    Newtown,PA         40 F           1325   23:00.55   7:24
   4.Susan Lee-miller     Doylestown,PA      45 F            113   23:08.63   7:27
   5.Lynda Terry          Chalfont,PA        61 F              5   23:29.90   7:34
   6.Kim Brophy           New Hope,PA        43 F           1602   24:24.30   7:51
   7.Bonnie Calabrese     Chalfont,PA        45 F            117   25:01.95   8:03
   8.Ann Trabachino       Doylestown,PA      47 F           1809   25:02.28   8:04
   9.Cindy Wallace        Doylestown,PA      56 F             29   25:14.47   8:07
  10.Karen Webster        Pipersville,PA     48 F           1829   25:25.58   8:11

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

SERTOMA 5K RUN                     MALE 11 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Andrew Reice         Perkasie,PA        10 M   30       560   20:35.35   6:38   76.68%
   2.Sean Mcfadden        Doylestown,PA      8  M   70        92   23:49.80   7:40   71.43%
   3.Samuel Miller        Glenside,PA        10 M  110      1736   26:46.27   8:37   58.97%
   4.Alden Weinhold       Doylestown,PA      7  M  127      1864   27:22.97   8:49   64.98%
   5.Maxwell Stein        New Hope,PA        7  M  128      1806   27:26.87   8:50   64.83%
   6.Zachary Miller       Glenside,PA        7  M  131      1737   27:35.75   8:53   64.48%
   7.Ethan Green          Fountainville,PA   9  M  145      1844   28:46.54   9:16   56.85%
   8.Matthew Mc Keever    Furlong,PA         9  M  158      1858   29:46.78   9:35   54.93%
   9.Jp Tomlinson         Doylestown,PA      8  M  167      1778   30:20.39   9:46   56.10%
  10.Jack Neri            Doylestown,PA      11 M  171      1742   30:29.50   9:49   50.16%


SERTOMA 5K RUN                     FEMALE 11 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Mckenna Brophy       New Hope,PA        10 F   72      1500   23:56.50   7:42   71.26%
   2.Carlin Mcfadden      Doylestown,PA      10 F  157        90   29:43.62   9:34   57.39%
   3.Peyton Kovach        Doylestown,PA      8  F  200      1714   32:03.54  10:19   56.50%
   4.Maile Mcfadden       Doylestown,PA      8  F  220        91   33:50.54  10:54   53.52%


SERTOMA 5K RUN                     MALE AGES 12 TO 14
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Cade Sands           Doylestown,PA      12 M    8      1774   18:40.65   6:01   79.62%
   2.Cole Sands           Doylestown,PA      12 M    9      1775   18:40.75   6:01   79.61%
   3.Dylan Mckeever       Furlong,PA         13 M   48      1815   21:58.97   7:05   65.98%
   4.Jeremy Powers        Doylestown,PA      12 M   58      1856   22:51.46   7:21   65.06%
   5.Nathan Mackouse      Furlong,PA         13 M  186      1725   31:19.46  10:05   46.30%
   6.Michael Samson       Doylestown,PA      13 M  245       122   37:38.92  12:07   38.53%


SERTOMA 5K RUN                     FEMALE AGES 12 TO 14
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Manee Evans          Doylestown,PA      14 F   32      1793   20:46.01   6:41   75.66%
   2.Rachel Shaw          Doylestown,PA      14 F   78      1799   24:23.00   7:51   64.44%
   3.Brooke Zarzycki      Pipersville,PA     12 F  206      1852   32:43.48  10:32   49.75%
   4.Erika Ives           Doylestown,PA      12 F  207      1848   32:43.54  10:32   49.75%
   5.Julie Beedle         Doylestown,PA      12 F  208      1854   32:43.56  10:32   49.75%


SERTOMA 5K RUN                     MALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Connor Sands         Doylestown,PA      16 M    3      1739   17:49.85   5:44   76.81%
   2.Christian Laird      Chalfont,PA        18 M   53       130   22:30.83   7:15   59.25%
   3.Ryan Hickey          Doylestown,PA      15 M   99      1727   25:47.14   8:18   53.99%
   4.Patrick Meadows      Warrington,PA      16 M  120      1323   27:06.87   8:44   50.51%
   5.Alex Santacecilia    Doylestown,PA      15 M  170      1816   30:27.74   9:48   45.70%


SERTOMA 5K RUN                     FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jackie Kinkead       Furlong,PA         16 F   31      1796   20:36.00   6:38   74.30%
   2.Amber Demallie       Jamison,PA         15 F  146      1830   28:55.12   9:18   53.59%
   3.Kelly Biemuller      Jamison,PA         16 F  196      1780   31:59.17  10:18   47.85%


SERTOMA 5K RUN                     MALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Sean Casey           Hatfield,PA        24 M    1      1811   16:51.66   5:26   76.51%
   2.Luke Davis           Doylestown,PA      20 M    7      1761   18:30.60   5:57   70.45%
   3.Bob Ryan             Doylestown,PA      24 M   19        55   19:43.95   6:21   65.37%
   4.Spencer Koppenhaver  Doylestown,PA      22 M   75      1781   24:09.82   7:47   53.41%
   5.Matthew Powell       Jamison,PA         23 M  119        99   27:03.67   8:43   47.67%
   6.Brendon Drusedum     Doylestown,PA      22 M  213      1733   33:29.44  10:47   38.53%
   7.Kenneth Segal        Doylestown,PA      23 M  214      1798   33:37.62  10:49   38.36%


SERTOMA 5K RUN                     FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Julie Burnell        Seaville,NJ        21 F   74      1786   24:09.47   7:47   61.26%


SERTOMA 5K RUN                     MALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Larry Hannon         Warminster,PA      29 M    2      1763   17:43.84   5:42   72.82%
   2.Chad Kashub          Doylestown,PA      29 M  151      1752   29:22.25   9:27   43.96%


SERTOMA 5K RUN                     FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ashley Zimmer        Doylestown,PA      28 F   14         7   19:15.22   6:12   76.87%
   2.Melissa Palermo      Doylestown,PA      29 F   76      1797   24:17.68   7:49   60.92%
   3.Kristi Griffith      Warrington,PA      25 F   92      1790   25:23.01   8:10   58.31%
   4.Nikkii Helmstetter   Doylestown,PA      26 F  152      1751   29:22.33   9:27   50.39%
   5.Kacey Johnson        Doylestown,PA      28 F  193      1322   31:43.61  10:13   46.65%
   6.Katrina Kellmer      Blandon,PA         27 F  198      1764   32:02.46  10:19   46.19%
   7.Jaclyn Kusman        ,                  26 F  234      1499   35:26.41  11:24   41.76%
   8.Lindsay Hendricks    Doylestown,PA      28 F  254      1619   42:17.05  13:37   35.00%


SERTOMA 5K RUN                     MALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jeffrey Rosenberg    Yardley,PA         33 M   22      1754   19:55.00   6:25   65.52%
   2.Matt Lafferty        Chalfont,PA        30 M   37      1846   21:13.74   6:50   60.92%
   3.Michael Duffey       Doylestown,PA      34 M   67      1808   23:30.15   7:34   55.78%
   4.Bryan Kamich         Dublin,PA          33 M  153        80   29:22.48   9:27   44.43%


SERTOMA 5K RUN                     FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Megan D'arcangelo    Furlong,PA         31 F   18         8   19:41.98   6:20   75.21%
   2.Tracey Sawyer        Warrington,PA      33 F   28         9   20:29.62   6:36   72.53%
   3.Mindy Stella         Furlong,PA         34 F   49      1822   22:01.95   7:05   67.62%
   4.Anne Gerenser        Doylestown,PA      33 F   69        57   23:33.58   7:35   63.09%
   5.Julie Duffey         Doylestown,PA      32 F   73      1785   24:07.16   7:46   61.51%
   6.Jessica Tamamoto     Philadelphia,OR    31 F   82      1740   24:51.60   8:00   59.60%
   7.Crystal Salvesen     Doylestown,PA      30 F  117      1836   27:02.59   8:42   54.74%
   8.Laura Moreno         Doylestown,PA      32 F  133      1329   27:40.43   8:54   53.61%
   9.Elizabeth Schummer   Feasterville,PA    31 F  176      1614   30:47.35   9:55   48.12%
  10.Dawn Curran          Perkasie,PA        30 F  185      1777   31:15.92  10:04   47.35%


SERTOMA 5K RUN                     MALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ben Derby            Sellersville,PA    37 M    4      1792   17:53.06   5:45   74.65%
   2.Jason Forte          Doylestown,PA      36 M   39      1842   21:17.26   6:51   62.29%
   3.Richard Carbo        Doylestown,PA      36 M   43       131   21:32.01   6:56   61.58%
   4.Robert Robinson      Doylestown,PA      39 M   44       115   21:39.10   6:58   62.58%
   5.Brian Sullivan       Warrington,PA      36 M   71        30   23:52.99   7:41   55.52%
   6.Matthew Anderson     Souderton,PA       35 M   95        53   25:33.69   8:14   51.56%
   7.Ron Monkres          Chalfont,PA        37 M  140      1862   28:27.03   9:09   46.93%


SERTOMA 5K RUN                     FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jodi Bass            Doylestown,PA      37 F   15      1837   19:18.98   6:13   77.94%
   2.Michelle Sauvigne    Doylestown,PA      36 F   52      1731   22:21.55   7:12   67.06%
   3.Patricia Smith       Doylestown,PA      38 F   77        40   24:21.11   7:50   62.11%
   4.Jill Thomas          Horsham,PA         35 F   97      1813   25:39.07   8:15   58.26%
   5.Liz Fronzeo          Chalfont,PA        37 F  105      1783   26:10.81   8:26   57.51%
   6.Jessica Tepfenhardt  Furlong,PA         36 F  109        41   26:29.65   8:32   56.60%
   7.Shannon Jefferson    Doylestown,PA      36 F  116       104   27:01.67   8:42   55.48%
   8.Bridget Mulcahy      Doylestown,PA      39 F  125      1803   27:17.87   8:47   55.70%
   9.Elayne Saladuchin    Doylestown,PA      39 F  148      1827   29:01.24   9:20   52.39%
  10.Cortney Boccardi     Richboro,PA        37 F  154        25   29:30.78   9:30   51.01%


SERTOMA 5K RUN                     MALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Chuck Thompson       Chalfont,PA        42 M    5        24   18:02.36   5:48   76.81%
   2.Pete Demallie        Jamison,PA         41 M    6      1832   18:05.02   5:49   76.05%
   3.Nicholas Ferrar      Doylestown,PA      40 M   12      1823   18:55.39   6:05   72.13%
   4.Matt Stella          Furlong,PA         40 M   17      1821   19:36.70   6:19   69.60%
   5.Vitaly Belotserkovsk Ivyland,PA         42 M   27      1743   20:27.26   6:35   67.74%
   6.Jim Matthews         Doylestown,PA      40 M   35      1604   21:01.76   6:46   64.91%
   7.Bob Morrow           Chalfont,PA        44 M   36       133   21:08.17   6:48   66.56%
   8.Nedim Emil Altaras   Doylestown,PA      41 M   46        66   21:44.86   7:00   63.24%
   9.Joseph Schoen        Doylestown,PA      43 M   47      1867   21:56.60   7:04   63.62%
  10.James Brazell        Pipersville,PA     41 M   51        45   22:12.80   7:09   61.91%


SERTOMA 5K RUN                     FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Nicole Curran        New Hope,PA        44 F   38      1838   21:15.09   6:50   74.07%
   2.Megan Wind-rotolo    Newtown,PA         40 F   59      1325   23:00.55   7:24   66.46%
   3.Kim Brophy           New Hope,PA        43 F   79      1602   24:24.30   7:51   63.98%
   4.Christy Demallie     Jamison,PA         42 F  103      1831   26:01.31   8:23   59.55%
   5.Jason Forte          Doylestown,PA      43 F  121      1851   27:07.65   8:44   57.56%
   6.Angelique Bartusiavi Furlong,PA         42 F  130      1609   27:33.32   8:52   56.24%
   7.Trisha Waugh         Jamison,PA         44 F  143       112   28:43.28   9:15   54.81%
   8.Laura Morocco        Doylestown,PA      40 F  161      1610   29:49.38   9:36   51.28%
   9.Jen Mcfadden         Doylestown,PA      42 F  165        89   30:06.82   9:42   51.46%
  10.Jennifer Mckeever    Furlong,PA         40 F  194      1814   31:44.26  10:13   48.18%


SERTOMA 5K RUN                     MALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Matthew Costello     New Hope,PA        46 M   10      1845   18:43.10   6:01   76.34%
   2.Paul Steinbeisen     Frenchtown,NJ      49 M   11      1847   18:53.38   6:05   77.45%
   3.Todd Weyman          Doylestown,PA      45 M   13      1866   19:08.77   6:10   74.05%
   4.Michael Sadowski     Warrington,PA      46 M   16        14   19:29.69   6:16   73.30%
   5.Antonio Devidi       Doylestown,PA      48 M   21      1820   19:51.30   6:23   73.10%
   6.Thomas Webster       Pipersville,PA     47 M   56      1828   22:48.28   7:20   63.15%
   7.Robert Peifer        Richboro,PA        48 M   57      1744   22:49.04   7:21   63.61%
   8.Jeff Evans           Doylestown,PA      47 M   60      1794   23:01.21   7:25   62.56%
   9.Jim Kinkead          Furlong,PA         49 M   61      1795   23:06.31   7:26   63.32%
  10.Dale Padgett         New Hope,PA        45 M   63        71   23:11.83   7:28   61.12%


SERTOMA 5K RUN                     FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Susan Lee-miller     Doylestown,PA      45 F   62       113   23:08.63   7:27   68.62%
   2.Bonnie Calabrese     Chalfont,PA        45 F   85       117   25:01.95   8:03   63.44%
   3.Ann Trabachino       Doylestown,PA      47 F   86      1809   25:02.28   8:04   64.68%
   4.Karen Webster        Pipersville,PA     48 F   93      1829   25:25.58   8:11   64.39%
   5.Lisa Nolan           Pipersviile,PA     48 F  107        10   26:16.19   8:27   62.32%
   6.Debbie Petrone       Doylestonw,PA      48 F  139        18   28:09.57   9:04   58.14%
   7.Dana Baedke          North Wales,PA     48 F  159       125   29:47.08   9:35   54.97%
   8.Kimberly Duca        Doylestown,PA      47 F  173      1612   30:41.43   9:53   52.77%
   9.Jessica Obrien       Doylestown,PA      49 F  179       132   30:57.96   9:58   53.48%
  10.Kim Mcleod           Jamison,PA         46 F  183      1772   31:10.72  10:02   51.42%


SERTOMA 5K RUN                     MALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Mark Terry           Chalfont,PA        54 M   20        15   19:47.63   6:22   76.99%
   2.James Nash           Doylestown,PA      53 M   23        38   19:55.25   6:25   75.86%
   3.Daniel Doolan        New Hope,PA        51 M   25      1865   20:00.32   6:26   74.32%
   4.James Roehm          Mechanicsville,PA  50 M   29         3   20:32.35   6:37   71.80%
   5.Carlton Seybolt      New Britain,PA     51 M   33      1841   20:50.96   6:43   71.31%
   6.John Patterson       Doylestown,PA      51 M   41      1788   21:23.46   6:53   69.51%
   7.John Fellin          Doylestown,PA      53 M   55      1766   22:45.94   7:20   66.38%
   8.Bob Hardcastle       Holland,PA         53 M   81        43   24:43.78   7:58   61.11%
   9.Joseph O'neill       Hatboro,PA         54 M   83       119   24:56.90   8:02   61.08%
  10.Mark Carr            Pipersville,PA     51 M   94        28   25:30.80   8:13   58.28%


SERTOMA 5K RUN                     FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Gert Freas           N Wales,PA         53 F   42      1819   21:28.57   6:55   81.07%
   2.Kit Schweiker        Jamison,PA         54 F  104      1834   26:05.40   8:24   67.60%
   3.Christine Izewski    Doylestown,PA      53 F  108      1607   26:21.37   8:29   66.06%
   4.Jo Ann Swasey        Jamison,PA         50 F  111      1805   26:49.87   8:38   62.48%
   5.Ilene Deutsch Riegel Doylestown,PA      54 F  113      1779   26:52.31   8:39   65.63%
   6.Lisa Douple          Doylestown,PA      53 F  137      1757   27:58.18   9:00   62.24%
   7.Marybeth O'neill     Hatboro,PA         52 F  150       118   29:12.02   9:24   58.87%
   8.Amy Campbell         Warminster,PA      54 F  160        26   29:49.27   9:36   59.14%
   9.Kyle Tevlin          Doylestown,PA      53 F  163      1868   29:55.64   9:38   58.17%
  10.Zari Stahl           Doylestown,PA      53 F  201      1801   32:06.50  10:20   54.22%


SERTOMA 5K RUN                     MALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Robert Powell        Furlong,PA         57 M   24      1863   19:55.26   6:25   78.45%
   2.Fred Gropper         Yardley,PA         57 M   34       140   20:53.32   6:43   74.82%
   3.Steve Dambra         Yardley,PA         59 M   40      1843   21:22.28   6:53   74.40%
   4.Franco Benotto       Doylestown,PA      57 M   64      1326   23:23.06   7:32   66.83%
   5.George Rudan         Doylestown,PA      59 M   84      1826   24:58.77   8:02   63.65%
   6.Ronald Izewski       Doylestown,PA      56 M   88      1606   25:14.17   8:07   61.41%
   7.Frank Donovan        Doylestown,PA      55 M   90        68   25:16.90   8:08   60.78%
   8.Steve Cickay         Newtown,PA         58 M   91      1603   25:21.25   8:10   62.17%
   9.Robert Kovar         Doylestown,PA      56 M  102        39   25:59.55   8:22   59.62%
  10.Bill Sands           Danboro,PA         58 M  123        73   27:10.22   8:45   58.01%


SERTOMA 5K RUN                     FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Cindy Wallace        Doylestown,PA      56 F   89        29   25:14.47   8:07   71.73%
   2.Julia Kennedy        Furlong,PA         57 F  101        81   25:59.01   8:22   70.63%
   3.Kathy Hahn           Warrington,PA      55 F  142      1327   28:40.02   9:14   62.33%
   4.Jean Pinello         New Hope,PA        56 F  149      1859   29:01.33   9:20   62.39%
   5.Debbie Ney           Chalfont,PA        56 F  155      1330   29:32.83   9:31   61.28%
   6.Enid Mcdonough       New Hope,PA        58 F  227      1768   34:30.46  11:06   53.91%
   7.Dru Erpel            Doylestown,PA      57 F  237      1784   35:44.01  11:30   51.35%
   8.Linda Munnelly       Doylestown,PA      58 F  239      1810   35:54.11  11:33   51.81%
   9.Deborah Lapointe     Doylestown,PA      59 F  241      1861   36:35.71  11:47   51.54%
  10.Loretta Clift        Chalfont,PA        58 F  258      1791   47:12.24  15:12   39.41%


SERTOMA 5K RUN                     MALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   0.John Hibbs           Croydon,PA         60 M   26      1840   20:20.07   6:33   78.87%
   1.Thomas Brown         Jamison,PA         62 M   45         6   21:42.28   6:59   75.21%
   2.Brian Vaughan        Doylestown,PA      60 M   50      1789   22:03.92   7:06   72.69%
   3.John Miller          Chalfont,PA        62 M   80        74   24:37.28   7:55   66.30%
   4.Bruce Henderson      Doylestown,PA      63 M  147        35   28:56.93   9:19   56.90%
   5.David Woffindin      Lambertville,NJ    61 M  168      1812   30:26.06   9:48   53.17%
   6.Bruce Kamidi         Flemington,NJ      62 M  242      1839   37:11.78  11:58   43.89%


SERTOMA 5K RUN                     FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   0.Lynda Terry          Chalfont,PA        61 F   66         5   23:29.90   7:34   82.56%
   1.Emily Grace          Washington Cros,PA 60 F  126        83   27:19.43   8:48   70.00%
   2.Danielle Millet      New Britain,PA     64 F  136       102   27:54.79   8:59   72.61%
   3.Sharon Schanbacker   Doylestown,PA      62 F  144        96   28:46.15   9:16   68.41%


SERTOMA 5K RUN                     MALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Stover Wiggins       Doylestown,PA      65 M   68         4   23:31.31   7:34   71.31%
   2.Skip Schanbacker     Doylestown,PA      65 M  114        95   26:54.69   8:40   62.33%
   3.Eric Tobias          Warminster,PA      66 M  134      1804   27:49.36   8:57   60.85%
   4.Barry Margraf        Chalfont,PA        66 M  240      1776   36:13.30  11:39   46.74%


SERTOMA 5K RUN                     FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ann Bacon            Philadelphia,PA    65 F  182      1818   31:05.19  10:00   66.19%


SERTOMA 5K RUN                     MALE AGES 70 TO 74
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Warren Taylor        Telford,PA         73 M   65      1800   23:25.83   7:32   78.31%
   2.James Mccolgan       New Britain,PA     70 M  100       103   25:55.61   8:21   67.98%


SERTOMA 5K RUN                     FEMALE AGES 70 TO 74
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Anne Cook            Warminster,PA      71 F  250        11   39:47.54  12:48   56.88%


SERTOMA 5K RUN                     MALE 75 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Len Taylor           Horsham,PA         75 M  141      1870   28:35.67   9:12   66.27%
   2.Richard Millham      Holicong,PA        78 M  195        16   31:56.58  10:17   62.86%


SERTOMA 5K RUN                     FEMALE 75 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


SERTOMA 5K RUN                     MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


SERTOMA 5K RUN                     FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.John Hibbs           Croydon,PA         60 M   1840   20:20.07   6:33 78.87%
   2.Robert Powell        Furlong,PA         57 M   1863   19:55.26   6:25 78.45%
   3.Warren Taylor        Telford,PA         73 M   1800   23:25.83   7:32 78.31%
   4.Paul Steinbeisen     Frenchtown,NJ      49 M   1847   18:53.38   6:05 77.45%
   5.Mark Terry           Chalfont,PA        54 M     15   19:47.63   6:22 76.99%
   6.Chuck Thompson       Chalfont,PA        42 M     24   18:02.36   5:48 76.81%
   7.Matthew Costello     New Hope,PA        46 M   1845   18:43.10   6:01 76.34%
   8.Pete Demallie        Jamison,PA         41 M   1832   18:05.02   5:49 76.05%
   9.James Nash           Doylestown,PA      53 M     38   19:55.25   6:25 75.86%
  10.Thomas Brown         Jamison,PA         62 M      6   21:42.28   6:59 75.21%
  11.Fred Gropper         Yardley,PA         57 M    140   20:53.32   6:43 74.82%
  12.Steve Dambra         Yardley,PA         59 M   1843   21:22.28   6:53 74.40%
  13.Daniel Doolan        New Hope,PA        51 M   1865   20:00.32   6:26 74.32%
  14.Todd Weyman          Doylestown,PA      45 M   1866   19:08.77   6:10 74.05%
  15.Michael Sadowski     Warrington,PA      46 M     14   19:29.69   6:16 73.30%
  16.Antonio Devidi       Doylestown,PA      48 M   1820   19:51.30   6:23 73.10%
  17.Brian Vaughan        Doylestown,PA      60 M   1789   22:03.92   7:06 72.69%
  18.Nicholas Ferrar      Doylestown,PA      40 M   1823   18:55.39   6:05 72.13%
  19.James Roehm          Mechanicsville,PA  50 M      3   20:32.35   6:37 71.80%
  20.Carlton Seybolt      New Britain,PA     51 M   1841   20:50.96   6:43 71.31%
  21.Stover Wiggins       Doylestown,PA      65 M      4   23:31.31   7:34 71.31%
  22.Matt Stella          Furlong,PA         40 M   1821   19:36.70   6:19 69.60%
  23.John Patterson       Doylestown,PA      51 M   1788   21:23.46   6:53 69.51%
  24.James Mccolgan       New Britain,PA     70 M    103   25:55.61   8:21 67.98%
  25.Vitaly Belotserkovsk Ivyland,PA         42 M   1743   20:27.26   6:35 67.74%
  26.Franco Benotto       Doylestown,PA      57 M   1326   23:23.06   7:32 66.83%
  27.Bob Morrow           Chalfont,PA        44 M    133   21:08.17   6:48 66.56%
  28.John Fellin          Doylestown,PA      53 M   1766   22:45.94   7:20 66.38%
  29.John Miller          Chalfont,PA        62 M     74   24:37.28   7:55 66.30%
  30.Len Taylor           Horsham,PA         75 M   1870   28:35.67   9:12 66.27%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Lynda Terry          Chalfont,PA        61 F      5   23:29.90   7:34 82.56%
   2.Gert Freas           N Wales,PA         53 F   1819   21:28.57   6:55 81.07%
   3.Nicole Curran        New Hope,PA        44 F   1838   21:15.09   6:50 74.07%
   4.Danielle Millet      New Britain,PA     64 F    102   27:54.79   8:59 72.61%
   5.Cindy Wallace        Doylestown,PA      56 F     29   25:14.47   8:07 71.73%
   6.Julia Kennedy        Furlong,PA         57 F     81   25:59.01   8:22 70.63%
   7.Emily Grace          Washington Cros,PA 60 F     83   27:19.43   8:48 70.00%
   8.Susan Lee-miller     Doylestown,PA      45 F    113   23:08.63   7:27 68.62%
   9.Sharon Schanbacker   Doylestown,PA      62 F     96   28:46.15   9:16 68.41%
  10.Kit Schweiker        Jamison,PA         54 F   1834   26:05.40   8:24 67.60%
  11.Megan Wind-rotolo    Newtown,PA         40 F   1325   23:00.55   7:24 66.46%
  12.Ann Bacon            Philadelphia,PA    65 F   1818   31:05.19  10:00 66.19%
  13.Christine Izewski    Doylestown,PA      53 F   1607   26:21.37   8:29 66.06%
  14.Ilene Deutsch Riegel Doylestown,PA      54 F   1779   26:52.31   8:39 65.63%
  15.Ann Trabachino       Doylestown,PA      47 F   1809   25:02.28   8:04 64.68%
  16.Karen Webster        Pipersville,PA     48 F   1829   25:25.58   8:11 64.39%
  17.Kim Brophy           New Hope,PA        43 F   1602   24:24.30   7:51 63.98%
  18.Bonnie Calabrese     Chalfont,PA        45 F    117   25:01.95   8:03 63.44%
  19.Jo Ann Swasey        Jamison,PA         50 F   1805   26:49.87   8:38 62.48%
  20.Jean Pinello         New Hope,PA        56 F   1859   29:01.33   9:20 62.39%
  21.Kathy Hahn           Warrington,PA      55 F   1327   28:40.02   9:14 62.33%
  22.Lisa Nolan           Pipersviile,PA     48 F     10   26:16.19   8:27 62.32%
  23.Lisa Douple          Doylestown,PA      53 F   1757   27:58.18   9:00 62.24%
  24.Debbie Ney           Chalfont,PA        56 F   1330   29:32.83   9:31 61.28%
  25.Christy Demallie     Jamison,PA         42 F   1831   26:01.31   8:23 59.55%
  26.Amy Campbell         Warminster,PA      54 F     26   29:49.27   9:36 59.14%
  27.Marybeth O'neill     Hatboro,PA         52 F    118   29:12.02   9:24 58.87%
  28.Kyle Tevlin          Doylestown,PA      53 F   1868   29:55.64   9:38 58.17%
  29.Debbie Petrone       Doylestonw,PA      48 F     18   28:09.57   9:04 58.14%
  30.Jason Forte          Doylestown,PA      43 F   1851   27:07.65   8:44 57.56%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Cade Sands           Doylestown,PA      12 M   1774   18:40.65   6:01 79.62%
   2.Cole Sands           Doylestown,PA      12 M   1775   18:40.75   6:01 79.61%
   3.John Hibbs           Croydon,PA         60 M   1840   20:20.07   6:33 78.87%
   4.Robert Powell        Furlong,PA         57 M   1863   19:55.26   6:25 78.45%
   5.Warren Taylor        Telford,PA         73 M   1800   23:25.83   7:32 78.31%
   6.Paul Steinbeisen     Frenchtown,NJ      49 M   1847   18:53.38   6:05 77.45%
   7.Mark Terry           Chalfont,PA        54 M     15   19:47.63   6:22 76.99%
   8.Chuck Thompson       Chalfont,PA        42 M     24   18:02.36   5:48 76.81%
   9.Connor Sands         Doylestown,PA      16 M   1739   17:49.85   5:44 76.81%
  10.Andrew Reice         Perkasie,PA        10 M    560   20:35.35   6:38 76.68%
  11.Sean Casey           Hatfield,PA        24 M   1811   16:51.66   5:26 76.51%
  12.Matthew Costello     New Hope,PA        46 M   1845   18:43.10   6:01 76.34%
  13.Pete Demallie        Jamison,PA         41 M   1832   18:05.02   5:49 76.05%
  14.James Nash           Doylestown,PA      53 M     38   19:55.25   6:25 75.86%
  15.Thomas Brown         Jamison,PA         62 M      6   21:42.28   6:59 75.21%
  16.Fred Gropper         Yardley,PA         57 M    140   20:53.32   6:43 74.82%
  17.Ben Derby            Sellersville,PA    37 M   1792   17:53.06   5:45 74.65%
  18.Steve Dambra         Yardley,PA         59 M   1843   21:22.28   6:53 74.40%
  19.Daniel Doolan        New Hope,PA        51 M   1865   20:00.32   6:26 74.32%
  20.Todd Weyman          Doylestown,PA      45 M   1866   19:08.77   6:10 74.05%
  21.Michael Sadowski     Warrington,PA      46 M     14   19:29.69   6:16 73.30%
  22.Antonio Devidi       Doylestown,PA      48 M   1820   19:51.30   6:23 73.10%
  23.Larry Hannon         Warminster,PA      29 M   1763   17:43.84   5:42 72.82%
  24.Brian Vaughan        Doylestown,PA      60 M   1789   22:03.92   7:06 72.69%
  25.Nicholas Ferrar      Doylestown,PA      40 M   1823   18:55.39   6:05 72.13%
  26.James Roehm          Mechanicsville,PA  50 M      3   20:32.35   6:37 71.80%
  27.Sean Mcfadden        Doylestown,PA      8  M     92   23:49.80   7:40 71.43%
  28.Stover Wiggins       Doylestown,PA      65 M      4   23:31.31   7:34 71.31%
  29.Carlton Seybolt      New Britain,PA     51 M   1841   20:50.96   6:43 71.31%
  30.Luke Davis           Doylestown,PA      20 M   1761   18:30.60   5:57 70.45%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Lynda Terry          Chalfont,PA        61 F      5   23:29.90   7:34 82.56%
   2.Gert Freas           N Wales,PA         53 F   1819   21:28.57   6:55 81.07%
   3.Jodi Bass            Doylestown,PA      37 F   1837   19:18.98   6:13 77.94%
   4.Ashley Zimmer        Doylestown,PA      28 F      7   19:15.22   6:12 76.87%
   5.Manee Evans          Doylestown,PA      14 F   1793   20:46.01   6:41 75.66%
   6.Megan D'arcangelo    Furlong,PA         31 F      8   19:41.98   6:20 75.21%
   7.Jackie Kinkead       Furlong,PA         16 F   1796   20:36.00   6:38 74.30%
   8.Nicole Curran        New Hope,PA        44 F   1838   21:15.09   6:50 74.07%
   9.Danielle Millet      New Britain,PA     64 F    102   27:54.79   8:59 72.61%
  10.Tracey Sawyer        Warrington,PA      33 F      9   20:29.62   6:36 72.53%
  11.Cindy Wallace        Doylestown,PA      56 F     29   25:14.47   8:07 71.73%
  12.Mckenna Brophy       New Hope,PA        10 F   1500   23:56.50   7:42 71.26%
  13.Julia Kennedy        Furlong,PA         57 F     81   25:59.01   8:22 70.63%
  14.Emily Grace          Washington Cros,PA 60 F     83   27:19.43   8:48 70.00%
  15.Susan Lee-miller     Doylestown,PA      45 F    113   23:08.63   7:27 68.62%
  16.Sharon Schanbacker   Doylestown,PA      62 F     96   28:46.15   9:16 68.41%
  17.Mindy Stella         Furlong,PA         34 F   1822   22:01.95   7:05 67.62%
  18.Kit Schweiker        Jamison,PA         54 F   1834   26:05.40   8:24 67.60%
  19.Michelle Sauvigne    Doylestown,PA      36 F   1731   22:21.55   7:12 67.06%
  20.Megan Wind-rotolo    Newtown,PA         40 F   1325   23:00.55   7:24 66.46%
  21.Ann Bacon            Philadelphia,PA    65 F   1818   31:05.19  10:00 66.19%
  22.Christine Izewski    Doylestown,PA      53 F   1607   26:21.37   8:29 66.06%
  23.Ilene Deutsch Riegel Doylestown,PA      54 F   1779   26:52.31   8:39 65.63%
  24.Ann Trabachino       Doylestown,PA      47 F   1809   25:02.28   8:04 64.68%
  25.Rachel Shaw          Doylestown,PA      14 F   1799   24:23.00   7:51 64.44%
  26.Karen Webster        Pipersville,PA     48 F   1829   25:25.58   8:11 64.39%
  27.Kim Brophy           New Hope,PA        43 F   1602   24:24.30   7:51 63.98%
  28.Bonnie Calabrese     Chalfont,PA        45 F    117   25:01.95   8:03 63.44%
  29.Anne Gerenser        Doylestown,PA      33 F     57   23:33.58   7:35 63.09%
  30.Jo Ann Swasey        Jamison,PA         50 F   1805   26:49.87   8:38 62.48%