RUBIN HALF MARATHON RUN

Race Date:5-12-13


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

Teams Results
| MALE OPEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


RUBIN HALF MARATHON RUN


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Michael Fonder       Tenafly,NJ         27 M       1:13:10.60  5:35 1/75      M20-29:1/6       80.87  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   2.Matt Posh            Montreal,          27 M       1:19:29.09  6:04 2/75      M20-29:2/6       74.45  
   3.Tony Kharitonov      Union,NJ           45 M U     1:24:19.64  6:26 3/75      M40-49:1/30      76.09  
   4.Misa Tamusa          Ridgewood,NJ       47 F       1:28:12.44  6:44 1/43      F40-49:1/24      81.61  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   5.Aaron Rubin          Westfield,NJ       17 M       1:32:56.12  7:05 4/75      M15-19:1/5       66.93  
   6.Eric Davis           Spotswood,NJ       45 M U     1:33:25.10  7:07 5/75      M40-49:2/30      68.69  
   7.Victor Arcobright    Leonardtown,MD     41 M       1:34:15.95  7:11 6/75      M40-49:3/30      65.91  
   8.Binny Walters        Teaneck,NJ         21 M       1:34:19.62  7:12 7/75      M20-29:3/6       63.00  
   9.Daniel Chechik       Bergenfield,NJ     44 M       1:35:02.29  7:15 8/75      M40-49:4/30      66.97  
  10.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      58 M U     1:35:33.29  7:17 9/75      M50-59:1/11      75.15  
  11.Katie Sylvester      Dumont,NJ          21 F       1:35:35.49  7:17 2/43      F20-29:1/3       68.82  
  12.Chiara Lombardo      Norwood,NJ         40 F       1:35:53.95  7:19 3/43      F40-49:2/24      70.88  
  13.Nicholas Ramirez     New Milford,NJ     16 M       1:36:09.01  7:20 10/75     M15-19:2/5       65.67  
  14.Joseph Diaz          Maywood,NJ         18 M       1:36:29.33  7:21 11/75     M15-19:3/5       63.60  
  15.Stephen Goldstein    Tenafly,NJ         44 M U     1:37:56.48  7:28 12/75     M40-49:5/30      64.99  
  16.Jeremy Simon         Rockleigh,NJ       43 M       1:38:37.35  7:31 13/75     M40-49:6/30      64.02  
  17.Michael Sundel       Falls Church,VA    52 M       1:39:11.66  7:34 14/75     M50-59:2/11      68.63  
  18.Sheila Courter       Westfield,NJ       43 F U     1:39:19.03  7:34 4/43      F40-49:3/24      69.88  
  19.Yoel Piotraut        Tenafly,NJ         36 M       1:39:31.04  7:35 15/75     M30-39:1/14      60.20  
  20.John Rumore          Ramsey,NJ          36 M       1:40:26.00  7:40 16/75     M30-39:2/14      59.65  
  21.Douglas Egorow       Wharton,NJ         31 M       1:41:09.93  7:43 17/75     M30-39:3/14      58.49  
  22.Thomas Abbate        New Milford,NJ     36 M       1:41:55.16  7:46 18/75     M30-39:4/14      58.78  
  23.Gary Salmirs         Englewood Cliff,NJ 48 M       1:42:17.15  7:48 19/75     M40-49:7/30      64.32  
  24.Mark Washburne       Mendham,NJ         57 M U     1:42:52.06  7:51 20/75     M50-59:3/11      69.18  
  25.Issac Obermeister    Teaneck,NJ         24 M       1:43:16.65  7:53 21/75     M20-29:4/6       57.30  
  26.Neil Ghezzar         Ny,NY              42 M       1:43:37.30  7:54 22/75     M40-49:8/30      60.44  
  27.Emilio Mondragon     Paterson,NJ        50 M       1:43:47.45  7:55 23/75     M50-59:4/11      64.47  
  28.Stu Palmer           Montreal,          50 M       1:43:50.59  7:55 24/75     M50-59:5/11      64.43  
  29.Steven Diaz          Nutley,NJ          31 M       1:43:55.11  7:55 25/75     M30-39:5/14      56.94  
  30.Eric Leskin          Tenafly,NJ         46 M       1:44:09.33  7:57 26/75     M40-49:9/30      62.12  
  31.Mattherw Mouser      Oradell,NJ         38 M       1:44:33.45  7:58 27/75     M30-39:6/14      58.05  
  32.Michal Kleiman       Oradell,NJ         43 F       1:44:37.13  7:59 5/43      F40-49:4/24      66.34  
  33.Love Pahwa           Jersey City,NJ     36 M       1:44:41.16  7:59 28/75     M30-39:7/14      57.23  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  34.Jaime Mantari        Newark,NJ          45 M U     1:45:24.09  8:02 29/75     M40-49:10/30     60.88  
  35.Lindsay Margeton     White Plains,NY    29 F       1:45:50.98  8:04 6/43      F20-29:2/3       62.15  
  36.Frank Wadsworth      Tenafly,NJ         49 M       1:45:55.86  8:05 30/75     M40-49:11/30     62.63  
  37.Elise Wool           Tenafly,NJ         48 F       1:46:07.28  8:06 7/43      F40-49:5/24      68.58  
  38.Jilleyn Gordon       Oradell,NJ         41 F       1:46:47.52  8:09 8/43      F40-49:6/24      64.06  
  39.Nathaniel Klein      Tenafly,NJ         31 M       1:47:04.73  8:10 31/75     M30-39:8/14      55.26  
  40.Joanna Parker        Englewood,NJ       31 F       1:47:40.62  8:13 9/43      F30-39:1/7       61.16  
  41.David Pomeroy        Tenafly,NJ         42 M       1:47:45.66  8:13 32/75     M40-49:12/30     58.12  
  42.Tammy Lenihan        Bergenfield,NJ     36 F       1:48:49.75  8:18 10/43     F30-39:2/7       61.25  
  43.Frank Nieves         Monroe,NY          64 M       1:49:09.66  8:19 33/75     M60-69:1/6       69.61  
  44.Mike Mitchel         ,NJ                32 M       1:50:11.06  8:24 34/75     M30-39:9/14      53.72  
  45.Dov Levine           W. Hempstead,NY    20 M       1:52:15.57  8:34 35/75     M20-29:5/6       53.33  
  46.Yanni Shulman        Englewood,NJ       13 M       1:52:15.81  8:34 36/75     M10-14:1/1       59.78  
  47.Dovi Shenkman        West Orange,NJ     24 M       1:52:17.36  8:34 37/75     M20-29:6/6       52.70  
  48.Todd Brody           Englewood,NJ       44 M       1:53:04.08  8:37 38/75     M40-49:13/30     56.29  
  49.Leticia Lucero       Highland Park,NJ   35 F       1:53:09.15  8:38 11/43     F30-39:3/7       58.70  
  50.Uri Herzog           Cresskill,NJ       44 M       1:53:09.95  8:38 39/75     M40-49:14/30     56.25  
  51.Audrey Poirette      New York,NY        37 F       1:53:11.50  8:38 12/43     F30-39:4/7       59.13  
  52.Sophia Dorny         Dumont,NJ          42 F       1:54:22.67  8:43 13/43     F40-49:7/24      60.22  
  53.Kevin Liau           Englewood Cliff,NJ 37 M       1:54:28.32  8:44 40/75     M30-39:10/14     52.64  
  54.Gabrielle Mulderrig  Englewood,NJ       48 F       1:54:38.83  8:45 14/43     F40-49:8/24      63.48  
  55.Mark Aronson         Tenafly,NJ         53 M       1:54:39.74  8:45 41/75     M50-59:6/11      59.89  
  56.Karl Vester          Garfield,NJ        63 M U     1:54:50.62  8:46 42/75     M60-69:2/6       65.53  
  57.Larry Sanders        Clifton,NJ         60 M       1:55:09.44  8:47 43/75     M60-69:3/6       63.52  
  58.Ricardo Pimenta De M Tenafly,NJ         41 M       1:56:51.13  8:55 44/75     M40-49:15/30     53.17  
  59.Gabi Hamani          Tenafly,NJ         47 M       1:57:14.90  8:57 45/75     M40-49:16/30     55.64  
  60.Yoon Manjin          Cresskill,NJ       66 M       1:57:26.86  8:57 46/75     M60-69:4/6       65.97  
  61.Kenneth Abramowitz   Tenafly,NJ         46 M       1:57:52.35  8:59 47/75     M40-49:17/30     54.89  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  62.Kathy Argobright     Tenafly,NJ         41 F       1:58:03.16  9:00 15/43     F40-49:9/24      57.95  
  63.Laura Mcelduff       Northvale,NJ       43 F       1:58:19.04  9:01 16/43     F40-49:10/24     58.66  
  64.Carolyn Shapiro      Cresskill,NJ       44 F       1:58:33.79  9:03 17/43     F40-49:11/24     59.02  
  65.Mark Shapiro         Cresskill,NJ       49 M       1:58:33.89  9:03 48/75     M40-49:18/30     55.95  
  66.G Dess               Tenafly,NJ         60 M       1:59:11.69  9:05 49/75     M60-69:5/6       61.37  
  67.David Idler          Teaneck,NJ         17 M       1:59:32.16  9:07 50/75     M15-19:4/5       52.04  
  68.Benny Kim            Norwood,NJ         70 M       1:59:43.08  9:08 51/75     M70-79:1/1       67.40  
  69.Deborah Glasser      Fort Lee,NJ        45 F       1:59:54.89  9:09 18/43     F40-49:12/24     58.87  
  70.Adam Taylor          Tenafly,NJ         16 M U     2:00:08.82  9:10 52/75     M15-19:5/5       52.55  
  71.Joon Im              Allendale,NJ       33 M       2:00:16.95  9:10 53/75     M30-39:11/14     49.28  
  72.Amy Ginsberg         Englewood,NJ       44 F       2:01:01.61  9:14 19/43     F40-49:13/24     57.82  
  73.Kathy Christoph      Englewood,NJ       61 F       2:01:31.91  9:16 20/43     F60-69:1/3       70.96  
  74.Michael Sadler       Tenafly,NJ         49 M       2:01:55.23  9:18 54/75     M40-49:19/30     54.41  
  75.Sara Levinson        Tenafly,NJ         40 F       2:01:55.53  9:18 21/43     F40-49:14/24     55.75  
  76.Melissa Silver       Demarest,NJ        44 F       2:02:06.52  9:19 22/43     F40-49:15/24     57.30  
  77.Tuyetha Naiman       Lake Hopatcong,NJ  44 F       2:03:38.48  9:26 23/43     F40-49:16/24     56.59  
  78.Tamar Noam           Tenafly,NJ         43 F       2:03:41.30  9:26 24/43     F40-49:17/24     56.11  
  79.Annemarie Uebbing    Kearny,NJ          54 F U     2:04:04.47  9:28 25/43     F50-59:1/4       63.18  
  80.Adam Shakoor         Totowa,NJ          30 M       2:04:25.57  9:29 55/75     M30-39:12/14     47.56  
  81.Sandrine Labruyere   River Edge,NJ      41 F       2:04:35.87  9:30 26/43     F40-49:18/24     54.90  
  82.Mallory Millot       New Milford,NJ     36 F       2:04:52.45  9:31 27/43     F30-39:5/7       53.38  
  83.Sherri Landolfi      Lincoln Park,NJ    41 F U     2:04:59.99  9:32 28/43     F40-49:19/24     54.73  
  84.Michiko Tomioka      Demarest,NJ        48 F       2:05:13.92  9:33 29/43     F40-49:20/24     58.11  
  85.Andrew Ahkao         Dumont,NJ          48 M       2:05:32.82  9:35 56/75     M40-49:20/30     52.40  
  86.Emma Taylor          Tenafly,NJ         20 F U     2:07:29.70  9:43 30/43     F20-29:3/3       51.63  
  87.Ann Katliarov        Plainsboro,NJ      39 F U     2:07:39.27  9:44 31/43     F30-39:6/7       52.94  
  88.Michael Kollender    Closter,NJ         47 M       2:07:48.55  9:45 57/75     M40-49:21/30     51.04  
  89.Joseph Rubach        Northvale,NJ       49 M       2:07:49.04  9:45 58/75     M40-49:22/30     51.90  
  90.Charles Schwartz     Teaneck,NJ         43 M       2:08:41.01  9:49 59/75     M40-49:23/30     49.06  
  91.Liz Deruchie         Demarest,NJ        55 F       2:09:52.10  9:54 32/43     F50-59:2/4       61.16  
  92.Andrew Paer          Westwood,NJ        58 M       2:10:17.89  9:56 60/75     M50-59:7/11      55.11  
  93.Barry Herzog         Teaneck,NJ         48 M       2:10:40.53  9:58 61/75     M40-49:24/30     50.34  
  94.Marc Schlussel       Teaneck,NJ         58 M       2:10:40.66  9:58 62/75     M50-59:8/11      54.95  
  95.Michael J Lessack    Cliffside Park,NJ  61 M       2:10:58.97  9:59 63/75     M60-69:6/6       56.37  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  96.Carole Chen          Wharton,NJ         47 F U     2:11:39.86 10:03 33/43     F40-49:21/24     54.67  
  97.Jose Diaz            Maywood,NJ         51 M       2:13:38.51 10:12 64/75     M50-59:9/11      50.50  
  98.Robin Halperin       Demarest,NJ        45 F       2:14:18.74 10:15 34/43     F40-49:22/24     52.56  
  99.Michelle Ines        New York,NY        36 F       2:14:20.86 10:15 35/43     F30-39:7/7       49.61  
 100.Barbara Paer         Westwood,NJ        58 F       2:15:52.36 10:22 36/43     F50-59:3/4       60.86  
 101.Clifford Stein       Tenafly,NJ         47 M       2:16:01.31 10:23 65/75     M40-49:25/30     47.96  
 102.Gail Warshaw         ,                  57 F U     2:16:42.98 10:26 37/43     F50-59:4/4       59.67  
 103.Yanni Shulman        Englewood,NJ       47 M       2:17:35.32 10:30 66/75     M40-49:26/30     47.41  
 104.Not Registered       ,                  99 M       2:18:05.52 10:32 67/75     NO AGE:1/1        0.00  
 105.Galit Aboodi         Tenafly,NJ         48 F       2:18:05.57 10:32 38/43     F40-49:23/24     52.70  
 106.Thomas Stafford      Ny,NY              39 M       2:18:16.62 10:33 68/75     M30-39:13/14     44.23  
 107.Karl Vorbeck         Colts Neck,NJ      48 M       2:19:00.47 10:36 69/75     M40-49:27/30     47.33  
 108.Jason Hammond        Ridgefield Park,NJ 39 M       2:19:03.57 10:36 70/75     M30-39:14/14     43.98  
 109.Lulu Banato          Highland Park,NJ   99 F       2:19:26.12 10:38 39/43     NO AGE:1/1        0.00  
 110.Robert Mcgill        Budd Lake,NJ       52 M U     2:22:12.11 10:51 71/75     M50-59:10/11     47.87  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 111.Mahesh Narayan       Ridgewood,NJ       45 M       2:24:57.91 11:03 72/75     M40-49:28/30     44.26  
 112.Andiea Harris        Fort Lee,NJ        49 F       2:29:23.62 11:24 40/43     F40-49:24/24     49.27  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 113.Antje Hennings       ,                  68 F U     2:42:23.29 12:23 41/43     F60-69:2/3       59.01  
 114.Barry Spielman       Staten Island,NY   50 M       2:45:01.38 12:35 73/75     M50-59:11/11     40.55  
 115.Joanne Albanese      River Edge,NJ      63 F U     2:45:55.21 12:39 42/43     F60-69:3/3       53.50  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 116.Michael Granoff      Tenafly,NJ         44 M       2:53:04.41 13:12 74/75     M40-49:29/30     36.78  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 117.Scott Morang         New Milford,NJ     45 M       3:08:45.13 14:24 75/75     M40-49:30/30     34.00  

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 118.Jane Simpson         Wayne,NJ           72 F U     3:31:15.31 16:07 43/43     F70-79:1/1       48.43  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

Teams Results
| MALE OPEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
RUBIN HALF MARATHON RUN TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Michael Fonder       Tenafly,NJ         27 M            109 1:13:10.60   5:35
   2.Matt Posh            Montreal,          27 M             66 1:19:29.09   6:04
   3.Tony Kharitonov      Union,NJ           45 M         U   36 1:24:19.64   6:26
   4.Aaron Rubin          Westfield,NJ       17 M             71 1:32:56.12   7:06
   5.Eric Davis           Spotswood,NJ       45 M         U   10 1:33:25.10   7:08
   6.Victor Arcobright    Leonardtown,MD     41 M            112 1:34:15.95   7:12
   7.Binny Walters        Teaneck,NJ         21 M             90 1:34:19.62   7:12
   8.Daniel Chechik       Bergenfield,NJ     44 M              7 1:35:02.29   7:15
   9.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      58 M         U  130 1:35:33.29   7:18
  10.Nicholas Ramirez     New Milford,NJ     16 M             68 1:36:09.01   7:20
RUBIN HALF MARATHON RUN TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Misa Tamusa          Ridgewood,NJ       47 F            116 1:28:12.44   6:44
   2.Katie Sylvester      Dumont,NJ          21 F            123 1:35:35.49   7:18
   3.Chiara Lombardo      Norwood,NJ         40 F             46 1:35:53.95   7:19
   4.Sheila Courter       Westfield,NJ       43 F         U  110 1:39:19.03   7:35
   5.Michal Kleiman       Oradell,NJ         43 F             96 1:44:37.13   7:59
   6.Lindsay Margeton     White Plains,NY    29 F             47 1:45:50.98   8:05
   7.Elise Wool           Tenafly,NJ         48 F             95 1:46:07.28   8:06
   8.Jilleyn Gordon       Oradell,NJ         41 F             18 1:46:47.52   8:09
   9.Joanna Parker        Englewood,NJ       31 F             63 1:47:40.62   8:13
  10.Tammy Lenihan        Bergenfield,NJ     36 F             41 1:48:49.75   8:18
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
RUBIN HALF MARATHON RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Tony Kharitonov      Union,NJ           45 M         U   36 1:24:19.64   6:26
   2.Eric Davis           Spotswood,NJ       45 M         U   10 1:33:25.10   7:08
   3.Victor Arcobright    Leonardtown,MD     41 M            112 1:34:15.95   7:12
   4.Daniel Chechik       Bergenfield,NJ     44 M              7 1:35:02.29   7:15
   5.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      58 M         U  130 1:35:33.29   7:18
   6.Stephen Goldstein    Tenafly,NJ         44 M         U   17 1:37:56.48   7:29
   7.Jeremy Simon         Rockleigh,NJ       43 M            104 1:38:37.35   7:32
   8.Michael Sundel       Falls Church,VA    52 M            115 1:39:11.66   7:34
   9.Gary Salmirs         Englewood Cliff,NJ 48 M             74 1:42:17.15   7:48
  10.Mark Washburne       Mendham,NJ         57 M         U   93 1:42:52.06   7:51
RUBIN HALF MARATHON RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Misa Tamusa          Ridgewood,NJ       47 F            116 1:28:12.44   6:44
   2.Chiara Lombardo      Norwood,NJ         40 F             46 1:35:53.95   7:19
   3.Sheila Courter       Westfield,NJ       43 F         U  110 1:39:19.03   7:35
   4.Michal Kleiman       Oradell,NJ         43 F             96 1:44:37.13   7:59
   5.Elise Wool           Tenafly,NJ         48 F             95 1:46:07.28   8:06
   6.Jilleyn Gordon       Oradell,NJ         41 F             18 1:46:47.52   8:09
   7.Sophia Dorny         Dumont,NJ          42 F            127 1:54:22.67   8:44
   8.Gabrielle Mulderrig  Englewood,NJ       48 F 1           54 1:54:38.83   8:45
   9.Kathy Argobright     Tenafly,NJ         41 F              4 1:58:03.16   9:01
  10.Laura Mcelduff       Northvale,NJ       43 F             48 1:58:19.04   9:02

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

Teams Results
| MALE OPEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

RUBIN HALF MARATHON RUN            MALE 9 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RUBIN HALF MARATHON RUN            FEMALE 9 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RUBIN HALF MARATHON RUN            MALE AGES 10 TO 14
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Yanni Shulman        Englewood,NJ       13 M   46       131 1:52:15.81   8:34   59.78%


RUBIN HALF MARATHON RUN            FEMALE AGES 10 TO 14
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RUBIN HALF MARATHON RUN            MALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Aaron Rubin          Westfield,NJ       17 M    5        71 1:32:56.12   7:06   66.93%
   2.Nicholas Ramirez     New Milford,NJ     16 M   13        68 1:36:09.01   7:20   65.67%
   3.Joseph Diaz          Maywood,NJ         18 M   14       113 1:36:29.33   7:22   63.60%
   4.David Idler          Teaneck,NJ         17 M   67        29 1:59:32.16   9:07   52.04%
   5.Adam Taylor          Tenafly,NJ         16 M   70    U   85 2:00:08.82   9:10   52.55%


RUBIN HALF MARATHON RUN            FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RUBIN HALF MARATHON RUN            MALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Michael Fonder       Tenafly,NJ         27 M    1       109 1:13:10.60   5:35   80.87%
   2.Matt Posh            Montreal,          27 M    2        66 1:19:29.09   6:04   74.45%
   3.Binny Walters        Teaneck,NJ         21 M    8        90 1:34:19.62   7:12   63.00%
   4.Issac Obermeister    Teaneck,NJ         24 M   25        58 1:43:16.65   7:53   57.30%
   5.Dov Levine           W. Hempstead,NY    20 M   45       132 1:52:15.57   8:34   53.33%
   6.Dovi Shenkman        West Orange,NJ     24 M   47        82 1:52:17.36   8:34   52.70%


RUBIN HALF MARATHON RUN            FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Katie Sylvester      Dumont,NJ          21 F   11       123 1:35:35.49   7:18   68.82%
   2.Lindsay Margeton     White Plains,NY    29 F   35        47 1:45:50.98   8:05   62.15%
   3.Emma Taylor          Tenafly,NJ         20 F   86    U   86 2:07:29.70   9:44   51.63%


RUBIN HALF MARATHON RUN            MALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Yoel Piotraut        Tenafly,NJ         36 M   19       120 1:39:31.04   7:36   60.20%
   2.John Rumore          Ramsey,NJ          36 M   20        72 1:40:26.00   7:40   59.65%
   3.Douglas Egorow       Wharton,NJ         31 M   21        13 1:41:09.93   7:43   58.49%
   4.Thomas Abbate        New Milford,NJ     36 M   22       117 1:41:55.16   7:47   58.78%
   5.Steven Diaz          Nutley,NJ          31 M   29       129 1:43:55.11   7:56   56.94%
   6.Mattherw Mouser      Oradell,NJ         38 M   31       105 1:44:33.45   7:59   58.05%
   7.Love Pahwa           Jersey City,NJ     36 M   33        61 1:44:41.16   7:59   57.23%
   8.Nathaniel Klein      Tenafly,NJ         31 M   39       103 1:47:04.73   8:10   55.26%
   9.Mike Mitchel         ,NJ                32 M   44        51 1:50:11.06   8:25   53.72%
  10.Kevin Liau           Englewood Cliff,NJ 37 M   53        45 1:54:28.32   8:44   52.64%


RUBIN HALF MARATHON RUN            FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Joanna Parker        Englewood,NJ       31 F   40        63 1:47:40.62   8:13   61.16%
   2.Tammy Lenihan        Bergenfield,NJ     36 F   42        41 1:48:49.75   8:18   61.25%
   3.Leticia Lucero       Highland Park,NJ   35 F   49       106 1:53:09.15   8:38   58.70%
   4.Audrey Poirette      New York,NY        37 F   51        65 1:53:11.50   8:38   59.13%
   5.Mallory Millot       New Milford,NJ     36 F   82        50 2:04:52.45   9:32   53.38%
   6.Ann Katliarov        Plainsboro,NJ      39 F   87    U   33 2:07:39.27   9:45   52.94%
   7.Michelle Ines        New York,NY        36 F   99        31 2:14:20.86  10:15   49.61%


RUBIN HALF MARATHON RUN            MALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Tony Kharitonov      Union,NJ           45 M    3    U   36 1:24:19.64   6:26   76.09%
   2.Eric Davis           Spotswood,NJ       45 M    6    U   10 1:33:25.10   7:08   68.69%
   3.Victor Arcobright    Leonardtown,MD     41 M    7       112 1:34:15.95   7:12   65.91%
   4.Daniel Chechik       Bergenfield,NJ     44 M    9         7 1:35:02.29   7:15   66.97%
   5.Stephen Goldstein    Tenafly,NJ         44 M   15    U   17 1:37:56.48   7:29   64.99%
   6.Jeremy Simon         Rockleigh,NJ       43 M   16       104 1:38:37.35   7:32   64.02%
   7.Gary Salmirs         Englewood Cliff,NJ 48 M   23        74 1:42:17.15   7:48   64.32%
   8.Neil Ghezzar         Ny,NY              42 M   26       107 1:43:37.30   7:55   60.44%
   9.Eric Leskin          Tenafly,NJ         46 M   30        42 1:44:09.33   7:57   62.12%
  10.Jaime Mantari        Newark,NJ          45 M   34    U    6 1:45:24.09   8:03   60.88%


RUBIN HALF MARATHON RUN            FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Misa Tamusa          Ridgewood,NJ       47 F    4       116 1:28:12.44   6:44   81.61%
   2.Chiara Lombardo      Norwood,NJ         40 F   12        46 1:35:53.95   7:19   70.88%
   3.Sheila Courter       Westfield,NJ       43 F   18    U  110 1:39:19.03   7:35   69.88%
   4.Michal Kleiman       Oradell,NJ         43 F   32        96 1:44:37.13   7:59   66.34%
   5.Elise Wool           Tenafly,NJ         48 F   37        95 1:46:07.28   8:06   68.58%
   6.Jilleyn Gordon       Oradell,NJ         41 F   38        18 1:46:47.52   8:09   64.06%
   7.Sophia Dorny         Dumont,NJ          42 F   52       127 1:54:22.67   8:44   60.22%
   8.Gabrielle Mulderrig  Englewood,NJ       48 F   54        54 1:54:38.83   8:45   63.48%
   9.Kathy Argobright     Tenafly,NJ         41 F   62         4 1:58:03.16   9:01   57.95%
  10.Laura Mcelduff       Northvale,NJ       43 F   63        48 1:58:19.04   9:02   58.66%


RUBIN HALF MARATHON RUN            MALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      58 M   10    U  130 1:35:33.29   7:18   75.15%
   2.Michael Sundel       Falls Church,VA    52 M   17       115 1:39:11.66   7:34   68.63%
   3.Mark Washburne       Mendham,NJ         57 M   24    U   93 1:42:52.06   7:51   69.18%
   4.Emilio Mondragon     Paterson,NJ        50 M   27        52 1:43:47.45   7:55   64.47%
   5.Stu Palmer           Montreal,          50 M   28        62 1:43:50.59   7:56   64.43%
   6.Mark Aronson         Tenafly,NJ         53 M   55       125 1:54:39.74   8:45   59.89%
   7.Andrew Paer          Westwood,NJ        58 M   92        60 2:10:17.89   9:57   55.11%
   8.Marc Schlussel       Teaneck,NJ         58 M   94        76 2:10:40.66   9:59   54.95%
   9.Jose Diaz            Maywood,NJ         51 M   97       114 2:13:38.51  10:12   50.50%
  10.Robert Mcgill        Budd Lake,NJ       52 M  110    U   49 2:22:12.11  10:51   47.87%


RUBIN HALF MARATHON RUN            FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Annemarie Uebbing    Kearny,NJ          54 F   79    U   88 2:04:04.47   9:28   63.18%
   2.Liz Deruchie         Demarest,NJ        55 F   91        11 2:09:52.10   9:55   61.16%
   3.Barbara Paer         Westwood,NJ        58 F  100       100 2:15:52.36  10:22   60.86%
   4.Gail Warshaw         ,                  57 F  102    U   92 2:16:42.98  10:26   59.67%


RUBIN HALF MARATHON RUN            MALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Frank Nieves         Monroe,NY          64 M   43        56 1:49:09.66   8:20   69.61%
   2.Karl Vester          Garfield,NJ        63 M   56    U  119 1:54:50.62   8:46   65.53%
   3.Larry Sanders        Clifton,NJ         60 M   57        75 1:55:09.44   8:47   63.52%
   4.Yoon Manjin          Cresskill,NJ       66 M   60        97 1:57:26.86   8:58   65.97%
   5.G Dess               Tenafly,NJ         60 M   66        12 1:59:11.69   9:06   61.37%
   6.Michael J Lessack    Cliffside Park,NJ  61 M   95        43 2:10:58.97   0:00   56.37%


RUBIN HALF MARATHON RUN            FEMALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kathy Christoph      Englewood,NJ       61 F   73         9 2:01:31.91   9:17   70.96%
   2.Antje Hennings       ,                  68 F  113    U   25 2:42:23.29  12:24   59.01%
   3.Joanne Albanese      River Edge,NJ      63 F  115    U    3 2:45:55.21  12:40   53.50%


RUBIN HALF MARATHON RUN            MALE AGES 70 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Benny Kim            Norwood,NJ         70 M   68        37 1:59:43.08   9:08   67.40%


RUBIN HALF MARATHON RUN            FEMALE AGES 70 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jane Simpson         Wayne,NJ           72 F  118    U  108 3:31:15.31  16:08   48.43%


RUBIN HALF MARATHON RUN            MALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RUBIN HALF MARATHON RUN            FEMALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RUBIN HALF MARATHON RUN            MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Not Registered       ,                  99 M  104        99 2:18:05.52  10:32    0.00%


RUBIN HALF MARATHON RUN            FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Lulu Banato          Highland Park,NJ   99 F  109        98 2:19:26.12  10:39    0.00%


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

Teams Results
| MALE OPEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


MALE OPEN Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
***                                             3:44:49.89 AVERAGE:1:14:56.63
     44.Mike Mitchel         ,NJ                32 M 1           51 1:50:11.06 *
     54.Gabrielle Mulderrig  Englewood,NJ       48 F 1           54 1:54:38.83 *
***                                             4:03:50.76 AVERAGE:1:21:16.92
     74.Michael Sadler       Tenafly,NJ         49 M 2           73 2:01:55.23 *
     75.Sara Levinson        Tenafly,NJ         40 F 2           44 2:01:55.53 *
***                                             2:09:52.10 AVERAGE:  43:17.37
     91.Liz Deruchie         Demarest,NJ        55 F 22          11 2:09:52.10 *
***                                             2:16:01.31 AVERAGE:  45:20.44
    101.Clifford Stein       Tenafly,NJ         47 M 20          84 2:16:01.31 *

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Tony Kharitonov      Union,NJ           45 M U   36 1:24:19.64   6:26 76.09%
   2.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      58 M U  130 1:35:33.29   7:18 75.15%
   3.Frank Nieves         Monroe,NY          64 M     56 1:49:09.66   8:20 69.61%
   4.Mark Washburne       Mendham,NJ         57 M U   93 1:42:52.06   7:51 69.18%
   5.Eric Davis           Spotswood,NJ       45 M U   10 1:33:25.10   7:08 68.69%
   6.Michael Sundel       Falls Church,VA    52 M    115 1:39:11.66   7:34 68.63%
   7.Benny Kim            Norwood,NJ         70 M     37 1:59:43.08   9:08 67.40%
   8.Daniel Chechik       Bergenfield,NJ     44 M      7 1:35:02.29   7:15 66.97%
   9.Yoon Manjin          Cresskill,NJ       66 M     97 1:57:26.86   8:58 65.97%
  10.Victor Arcobright    Leonardtown,MD     41 M    112 1:34:15.95   7:12 65.91%
  11.Karl Vester          Garfield,NJ        63 M U  119 1:54:50.62   8:46 65.53%
  12.Stephen Goldstein    Tenafly,NJ         44 M U   17 1:37:56.48   7:29 64.99%
  13.Emilio Mondragon     Paterson,NJ        50 M     52 1:43:47.45   7:55 64.47%
  14.Stu Palmer           Montreal,          50 M     62 1:43:50.59   7:56 64.43%
  15.Gary Salmirs         Englewood Cliff,NJ 48 M     74 1:42:17.15   7:48 64.32%
  16.Jeremy Simon         Rockleigh,NJ       43 M    104 1:38:37.35   7:32 64.02%
  17.Larry Sanders        Clifton,NJ         60 M     75 1:55:09.44   8:47 63.52%
  18.Frank Wadsworth      Tenafly,NJ         49 M    102 1:45:55.86   8:05 62.63%
  19.Eric Leskin          Tenafly,NJ         46 M     42 1:44:09.33   7:57 62.12%
  20.G Dess               Tenafly,NJ         60 M     12 1:59:11.69   9:06 61.37%
  21.Jaime Mantari        Newark,NJ          45 M U    6 1:45:24.09   8:03 60.88%
  22.Neil Ghezzar         Ny,NY              42 M    107 1:43:37.30   7:55 60.44%
  23.Mark Aronson         Tenafly,NJ         53 M    125 1:54:39.74   8:45 59.89%
  24.David Pomeroy        Tenafly,NJ         42 M    122 1:47:45.66   8:14 58.12%
  25.Michael J Lessack    Cliffside Park,NJ  61 M     43 2:10:58.97   0:00 56.37%
  26.Todd Brody           Englewood,NJ       44 M    118 1:53:04.08   8:38 56.29%
  27.Uri Herzog           Cresskill,NJ       44 M     27 1:53:09.95   8:38 56.25%
  28.Mark Shapiro         Cresskill,NJ       49 M     81 1:58:33.89   9:03 55.95%
  29.Gabi Hamani          Tenafly,NJ         47 M     21 1:57:14.90   8:57 55.64%
  30.Andrew Paer          Westwood,NJ        58 M     60 2:10:17.89   9:57 55.11%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Misa Tamusa          Ridgewood,NJ       47 F    116 1:28:12.44   6:44 81.61%
   2.Kathy Christoph      Englewood,NJ       61 F      9 2:01:31.91   9:17 70.96%
   3.Chiara Lombardo      Norwood,NJ         40 F     46 1:35:53.95   7:19 70.88%
   4.Sheila Courter       Westfield,NJ       43 F U  110 1:39:19.03   7:35 69.88%
   5.Elise Wool           Tenafly,NJ         48 F     95 1:46:07.28   8:06 68.58%
   6.Michal Kleiman       Oradell,NJ         43 F     96 1:44:37.13   7:59 66.34%
   7.Jilleyn Gordon       Oradell,NJ         41 F     18 1:46:47.52   8:09 64.06%
   8.Gabrielle Mulderrig  Englewood,NJ       48 F     54 1:54:38.83   8:45 63.48%
   9.Annemarie Uebbing    Kearny,NJ          54 F U   88 2:04:04.47   9:28 63.18%
  10.Liz Deruchie         Demarest,NJ        55 F     11 2:09:52.10   9:55 61.16%
  11.Barbara Paer         Westwood,NJ        58 F    100 2:15:52.36  10:22 60.86%
  12.Sophia Dorny         Dumont,NJ          42 F    127 1:54:22.67   8:44 60.22%
  13.Gail Warshaw         ,                  57 F U   92 2:16:42.98  10:26 59.67%
  14.Carolyn Shapiro      Cresskill,NJ       44 F     80 1:58:33.79   9:03 59.02%
  15.Antje Hennings       ,                  68 F U   25 2:42:23.29  12:24 59.01%
  16.Deborah Glasser      Fort Lee,NJ        45 F     16 1:59:54.89   9:09 58.87%
  17.Laura Mcelduff       Northvale,NJ       43 F     48 1:58:19.04   9:02 58.66%
  18.Michiko Tomioka      Demarest,NJ        48 F     87 2:05:13.92   9:34 58.11%
  19.Kathy Argobright     Tenafly,NJ         41 F      4 1:58:03.16   9:01 57.95%
  20.Amy Ginsberg         Englewood,NJ       44 F     15 2:01:01.61   9:14 57.82%
  21.Melissa Silver       Demarest,NJ        44 F    101 2:02:06.52   9:19 57.30%
  22.Tuyetha Naiman       Lake Hopatcong,NJ  44 F    124 2:03:38.48   9:26 56.59%
  23.Tamar Noam           Tenafly,NJ         43 F     57 2:03:41.30   9:27 56.11%
  24.Sara Levinson        Tenafly,NJ         40 F     44 2:01:55.53   9:18 55.75%
  25.Sandrine Labruyere   River Edge,NJ      41 F     39 2:04:35.87   9:31 54.90%
  26.Sherri Landolfi      Lincoln Park,NJ    41 F U   40 2:04:59.99   9:33 54.73%
  27.Carole Chen          Wharton,NJ         47 F U    8 2:11:39.86  10:03 54.67%
  28.Joanne Albanese      River Edge,NJ      63 F U    3 2:45:55.21  12:40 53.50%
  29.Galit Aboodi         Tenafly,NJ         48 F      1 2:18:05.57  10:32 52.70%
  30.Robin Halperin       Demarest,NJ        45 F     20 2:14:18.74  10:15 52.56%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Michael Fonder       Tenafly,NJ         27 M    109 1:13:10.60   5:35 80.87%
   2.Tony Kharitonov      Union,NJ           45 M U   36 1:24:19.64   6:26 76.09%
   3.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      58 M U  130 1:35:33.29   7:18 75.15%
   4.Matt Posh            Montreal,          27 M     66 1:19:29.09   6:04 74.45%
   5.Frank Nieves         Monroe,NY          64 M     56 1:49:09.66   8:20 69.61%
   6.Mark Washburne       Mendham,NJ         57 M U   93 1:42:52.06   7:51 69.18%
   7.Eric Davis           Spotswood,NJ       45 M U   10 1:33:25.10   7:08 68.69%
   8.Michael Sundel       Falls Church,VA    52 M    115 1:39:11.66   7:34 68.63%
   9.Benny Kim            Norwood,NJ         70 M     37 1:59:43.08   9:08 67.40%
  10.Daniel Chechik       Bergenfield,NJ     44 M      7 1:35:02.29   7:15 66.97%
  11.Aaron Rubin          Westfield,NJ       17 M     71 1:32:56.12   7:06 66.93%
  12.Yoon Manjin          Cresskill,NJ       66 M     97 1:57:26.86   8:58 65.97%
  13.Victor Arcobright    Leonardtown,MD     41 M    112 1:34:15.95   7:12 65.91%
  14.Nicholas Ramirez     New Milford,NJ     16 M     68 1:36:09.01   7:20 65.67%
  15.Karl Vester          Garfield,NJ        63 M U  119 1:54:50.62   8:46 65.53%
  16.Stephen Goldstein    Tenafly,NJ         44 M U   17 1:37:56.48   7:29 64.99%
  17.Emilio Mondragon     Paterson,NJ        50 M     52 1:43:47.45   7:55 64.47%
  18.Stu Palmer           Montreal,          50 M     62 1:43:50.59   7:56 64.43%
  19.Gary Salmirs         Englewood Cliff,NJ 48 M     74 1:42:17.15   7:48 64.32%
  20.Jeremy Simon         Rockleigh,NJ       43 M    104 1:38:37.35   7:32 64.02%
  21.Joseph Diaz          Maywood,NJ         18 M    113 1:36:29.33   7:22 63.60%
  22.Larry Sanders        Clifton,NJ         60 M     75 1:55:09.44   8:47 63.52%
  23.Binny Walters        Teaneck,NJ         21 M     90 1:34:19.62   7:12 63.00%
  24.Frank Wadsworth      Tenafly,NJ         49 M    102 1:45:55.86   8:05 62.63%
  25.Eric Leskin          Tenafly,NJ         46 M     42 1:44:09.33   7:57 62.12%
  26.G Dess               Tenafly,NJ         60 M     12 1:59:11.69   9:06 61.37%
  27.Jaime Mantari        Newark,NJ          45 M U    6 1:45:24.09   8:03 60.88%
  28.Neil Ghezzar         Ny,NY              42 M    107 1:43:37.30   7:55 60.44%
  29.Yoel Piotraut        Tenafly,NJ         36 M    120 1:39:31.04   7:36 60.20%
  30.Mark Aronson         Tenafly,NJ         53 M    125 1:54:39.74   8:45 59.89%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Misa Tamusa          Ridgewood,NJ       47 F    116 1:28:12.44   6:44 81.61%
   2.Kathy Christoph      Englewood,NJ       61 F      9 2:01:31.91   9:17 70.96%
   3.Chiara Lombardo      Norwood,NJ         40 F     46 1:35:53.95   7:19 70.88%
   4.Sheila Courter       Westfield,NJ       43 F U  110 1:39:19.03   7:35 69.88%
   5.Katie Sylvester      Dumont,NJ          21 F    123 1:35:35.49   7:18 68.82%
   6.Elise Wool           Tenafly,NJ         48 F     95 1:46:07.28   8:06 68.58%
   7.Michal Kleiman       Oradell,NJ         43 F     96 1:44:37.13   7:59 66.34%
   8.Jilleyn Gordon       Oradell,NJ         41 F     18 1:46:47.52   8:09 64.06%
   9.Gabrielle Mulderrig  Englewood,NJ       48 F     54 1:54:38.83   8:45 63.48%
  10.Annemarie Uebbing    Kearny,NJ          54 F U   88 2:04:04.47   9:28 63.18%
  11.Lindsay Margeton     White Plains,NY    29 F     47 1:45:50.98   8:05 62.15%
  12.Tammy Lenihan        Bergenfield,NJ     36 F     41 1:48:49.75   8:18 61.25%
  13.Joanna Parker        Englewood,NJ       31 F     63 1:47:40.62   8:13 61.16%
  14.Liz Deruchie         Demarest,NJ        55 F     11 2:09:52.10   9:55 61.16%
  15.Barbara Paer         Westwood,NJ        58 F    100 2:15:52.36  10:22 60.86%
  16.Sophia Dorny         Dumont,NJ          42 F    127 1:54:22.67   8:44 60.22%
  17.Gail Warshaw         ,                  57 F U   92 2:16:42.98  10:26 59.67%
  18.Audrey Poirette      New York,NY        37 F     65 1:53:11.50   8:38 59.13%
  19.Carolyn Shapiro      Cresskill,NJ       44 F     80 1:58:33.79   9:03 59.02%
  20.Antje Hennings       ,                  68 F U   25 2:42:23.29  12:24 59.01%
  21.Deborah Glasser      Fort Lee,NJ        45 F     16 1:59:54.89   9:09 58.87%
  22.Leticia Lucero       Highland Park,NJ   35 F    106 1:53:09.15   8:38 58.70%
  23.Laura Mcelduff       Northvale,NJ       43 F     48 1:58:19.04   9:02 58.66%
  24.Michiko Tomioka      Demarest,NJ        48 F     87 2:05:13.92   9:34 58.11%
  25.Kathy Argobright     Tenafly,NJ         41 F      4 1:58:03.16   9:01 57.95%
  26.Amy Ginsberg         Englewood,NJ       44 F     15 2:01:01.61   9:14 57.82%
  27.Melissa Silver       Demarest,NJ        44 F    101 2:02:06.52   9:19 57.30%
  28.Tuyetha Naiman       Lake Hopatcong,NJ  44 F    124 2:03:38.48   9:26 56.59%
  29.Tamar Noam           Tenafly,NJ         43 F     57 2:03:41.30   9:27 56.11%
  30.Sara Levinson        Tenafly,NJ         40 F     44 2:01:55.53   9:18 55.75%