RUBIN 5K RUN

Race Date:5-12-13


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

Teams Results
| MALE OPEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


RUBIN 5K RUN


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Dylan Fearon         Tenafly,NJ         17 M         16:48.46  5:24 1/284     M15-19:1/24      80.37  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   2.Malcolm Leclair      Tenafly,NJ         17 M         18:40.46  6:00 2/284     M15-19:2/24      72.33  
   3.Wolf Koslow          Tenafly,NJ         44 M         18:53.13  6:04 3/284     M40-49:1/56      74.50  
   4.Michael Sutnick      Haworth,NJ         15 M         19:43.04  6:20 4/284     M15-19:3/24      70.61  
   5.Ramon Vasquez        Ridgefield,NJ      34 M U       19:47.26  6:22 5/284     M30-39:1/26      66.25  
   6.Tom Rooney           Saddle Brook,NJ    51 M U       19:54.29  6:24 6/284     M50-59:1/32      74.70  
   7.Peter Coy            Demarest,NJ        55 M         20:04.25  6:27 7/284     M50-59:2/32      76.56  
   8.Joshua Munoz         Closter,NJ         12 M         20:20.28  6:32 8/284     M10-14:1/60      73.12  
   9.Efraim Yuhjtman      Tenafly,NJ         55 M         20:22.39  6:33 9/284     M50-59:3/32      75.42  
  10.Richard Nelson       Tenafly,NJ         14 M         20:26.60  6:34 10/284    M10-14:2/60      69.41  
  11.Thomas Clifford      Tenafly,NJ         16 M         20:41.01  6:39 11/284    M15-19:4/24      66.22  
  12.Ben Stein            Tenafly,NJ         13 M         20:49.67  6:42 12/284    M10-14:3/60      69.64  
  13.Golan Herskovitz     Bergenfiels,NJ     38 M         20:55.92  6:44 13/284    M30-39:2/26      64.25  
  14.Tyler Hod            Teaneck,NJ         16 M         21:01.19  6:45 14/284    M15-19:5/24      65.16  
  15.Hector Mantavi       Verona,NJ          38 M         21:05.43  6:47 15/284    M30-39:3/26      63.77  
  16.Soloman Rapoport     Teaneck,NJ         16 M         21:17.08  6:51 16/284    M15-19:6/24      64.35  
  17.Dalya Arussy         Fair Lawn,NJ       21 F         21:17.15  6:51 1/358     F20-29:1/27      69.53  
  18.Sophia Wolmer        Tenafly,NJ         12 F         21:19.94  6:51 2/358     F10-14:1/58      76.32  
  19.Norb Pendergast      Tenafly,NJ         23 M         21:33.30  6:56 17/284    M20-29:1/15      59.85  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  20.Peter Schwartz       Englewood,NJ       44 M         22:01.22  7:05 18/284    M40-49:2/56      63.89  
  21.Woselech Lada        Swedesboro,NJ      29 M         22:06.89  7:07 19/284    M20-29:2/15      58.38  
  22.Nisim Chiprut        Tenafly,NJ         48 M         22:13.81  7:09 20/284    M40-49:3/56      65.29  
  23.Elizabeth Szambel    Rutherford,NJ      10 F         22:14.79  7:09 3/358     F10-14:2/58      76.69  
  24.Michael Amatrula     Demarest,NJ        17 M         22:19.83  7:11 21/284    M15-19:7/24      60.49  
  25.Anne Lada            Swedesboro,NJ      27 F         22:22.33  7:12 4/358     F20-29:2/27      66.15  
  26.Manuel Romero Cruz   Dumont,NJ          56 M         22:30.09  7:14 22/284    M50-59:4/32      68.87  
  27.Molly Aronson        Tenafly,NJ         16 F         22:34.83  7:16 5/358     F15-19:1/23      67.78  
  28.Paul Baly            Harrington Park,NJ 37 M         22:35.37  7:16 23/284    M30-39:4/26      59.10  
  29.Noelle Gotthardt     Hillsdale,NJ       23 F         22:38.12  7:17 6/358     F20-29:3/27      65.38  
  30.Connie Augustine     Mendham,NJ         44 F U       22:42.70  7:18 7/358     F40-49:1/93      69.31  
  31.Nicholas Aoki        Goldens Bridge,NY  13 M         22:49.06  7:20 24/284    M10-14:4/60      63.57  
  32.Nuno Brito           Kenilworth,NJ      63 M U       22:52.68  7:21 25/284    M60-69:1/10      71.99  
  33.Patricia Butcher     Stockholm,NJ       52 F U       23:10.33  7:27 8/358     F50-59:1/37      74.18  
  34.Gal Alguetti         ,                  11 M         23:11.94  7:28 26/284    M10-14:5/60      65.93  
  35.Samantha Gordon      Demarest,NJ        12 F         23:15.60  7:29 9/358     F10-14:3/58      69.99  
  36.Oliver Bang          Englewood,NJ       22 M         23:29.75  7:33 27/284    M20-29:3/15      54.93  
  37.Evan Katrado         Tenafly,NJ         16 M         23:31.93  7:34 28/284    M15-19:8/24      58.20  
  38.Gemma Dunhill        Tenafly,NJ         36 F         23:35.32  7:35 10/358    F30-39:1/56      63.57  
  39.Carter Miller        Tenafly,NJ         8  M         23:37.95  7:36 29/284    M 1- 9:1/40      72.02  
  40.Clinton Glusd        New York,NY        36 M         23:41.44  7:37 30/284    M30-39:5/26      55.97  
  41.Jared Grusd          Closter,NJ         38 M         23:41.89  7:37 31/284    M30-39:6/26      56.75  
  42.Tomer Mermelstein    Tenafly,NJ         16 M         23:43.49  7:38 32/284    M15-19:9/24      57.73  
  43.Ori Weissman         Tenafly,NJ         15 M         23:44.21  7:38 33/284    M15-19:10/24     58.65  
  44.Benjamin Danzger     Tenafly,NJ         16 M         23:45.16  7:38 34/284    M15-19:11/24     57.66  
  45.Jackie Clifford      Tenafly,NJ         18 F         23:50.94  7:40 11/358    F15-19:2/23      62.73  
  46.Jonathan Ladouceur   Montreal,          24 M         23:52.93  7:41 35/284    M20-29:4/15      54.02  
  47.Paul Doxey           Mahwah,NJ          70 M         23:54.52  7:41 36/284    M70-79:1/11      73.72  
  48.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         23:57.10  7:42 37/284    NO AGE:1/10       0.00  
  49.Larissa Alaverian    Norwood,NJ         26 F         23:58.05  7:42 12/358    F20-29:4/27      61.75  
  50.Juan Jose Leon Reyes Dumont,NJ          49 M         23:59.77  7:43 38/284    M40-49:4/56      60.97  
  51.Adam Coti            Edgewater,NJ       44 M         24:00.47  7:43 39/284    M40-49:5/56      58.60  
  52.Eli Palmer           Montreal,          8  M         24:08.13  7:46 40/284    M 1- 9:2/40      70.52  
  53.Erika Toth           Montreal,          27 F         24:08.59  7:46 13/358    F20-29:5/27      61.30  
  54.Bill Beckett         Tenafly,NJ         50 M         24:11.23  7:47 41/284    M50-59:5/32      60.97  
  55.Debbie Brathwaite    Hawthorne,NJ       53 F U       24:18.14  7:49 14/358    F50-59:2/37      71.64  
  56.Mario Amatrula       Demarest,NJ        49 M         24:24.23  7:51 42/284    M40-49:6/56      59.95  
  57.Ashley Turnbull      Montreal,          27 F         24:25.02  7:51 15/358    F20-29:6/27      60.61  
  58.Jeanine Casty        Tenafly,NJ         35 F         24:28.22  7:52 16/358    F30-39:2/56      61.07  
  59.Maverick Chedel      Montreal,          8  M         24:31.70  7:53 43/284    M 1- 9:3/40      69.39  
  60.Renee Haas           Tenafly,NJ         40 F         24:35.27  7:54 17/358    F40-49:2/93      62.20  
  61.Kim Bang             Englewood,NJ       51 M         24:37.90  7:55 44/284    M50-59:6/32      60.36  
  62.Sami Berenbaum       Tenafly,NJ         15 F         24:40.86  7:56 18/358    F15-19:3/23      62.79  
  63.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         24:49.96  7:59 45/284    NO AGE:2/10       0.00  
  64.Vardy Alex           Tenafly,NJ         11 M         24:50.95  7:59 46/284    M10-14:6/60      61.55  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  65.William Ash          Hewitt,NJ          70 M U       24:59.56  8:02 47/284    M70-79:2/11      70.52  
  66.Caleb Koppel         Bergenfield,NJ     11 M         25:03.29  8:03 48/284    M10-14:7/60      61.05  
  67.Daron Welfeld        Bergenfield,NJ     9  M         25:06.28  8:04 49/284    M 1- 9:4/40      65.16  
  68.Juan Osorio          Englewood,NJ       29 M         25:08.19  8:05 50/284    M20-29:5/15      51.37  
  69.Nicolas Ladouceur    Montreal,          20 M         25:11.25  8:06 51/284    M20-29:6/15      51.77  
  70.Sharon Kochan        Closter,NJ         44 M         25:11.81  8:06 52/284    M40-49:7/56      55.84  
  71.Rosie Mattio         Englewood,NJ       11 F         25:18.11  8:08 19/358    F10-14:4/58      65.77  
  72.Addison Abramowitz   Tenafly,NJ         13 M         25:20.97  8:09 53/284    M10-14:8/60      57.22  
  73.Daniella Forman      New York,NY        17 F         25:22.64  8:10 20/358    F15-19:4/23      59.57  
  74.Matan Sopher         Englewood,NJ       11 M         25:31.02  8:12 54/284    M10-14:9/60      59.94  
  75.Garrett Doyle        Montreal,          12 M         25:32.05  8:13 55/284    M10-14:10/60     58.24  
  76.Peter Weiss          Tenafly,NJ         53 M         25:35.56  8:14 56/284    M50-59:7/32      59.05  
  77.Belkis Decastro      Fort Lee,NJ        45 F         25:41.28  8:16 21/358    F40-49:3/93      61.82  
  78.Aj Rosenberg         Englewood Cliff,NJ 12 M         25:42.17  8:16 57/284    M10-14:11/60     57.85  
  79.Anthony Kardonsky    Tenafly,NJ         15 M         25:42.94  8:16 58/284    M15-19:12/24     54.14  
  80.Alan Hirsch          Demarest,NJ        54 M         25:53.24  8:19 59/284    M50-59:8/32      58.87  
  81.Miho Saito           Tenafly,NJ         44 F         25:53.58  8:20 22/358    F40-49:4/93      60.79  
  82.Danielle Zukoff      Tenafly,NJ         16 F         25:57.95  8:21 23/358    F15-19:5/23      58.94  
  83.Kwan Jin Yeo         Dumont,NJ          51 M         25:57.97  8:21 60/284    M50-59:9/32      57.26  
  84.Steven Adler         Tenafly,NJ         56 M         25:59.04  8:21 61/284    M50-59:10/32     59.64  
  85.Katie Falek          Tenafly,NJ         11 F         26:01.02  8:22 24/358    F10-14:5/58      63.96  
  86.Jeffrey Gurock       ,                  63 M         26:05.95  8:24 62/284    M60-69:2/10      63.11  
  87.Jimmy Suessmann      Franklin Lakes,NJ  33 M         26:11.73  8:25 63/284    M30-39:7/26      49.82  
  88.Richard Katz         Tenafly,NJ         24 M         26:14.63  8:26 64/284    M20-29:7/15      49.15  
  89.Adam Danzger         Tenafly,NJ         14 M         26:16.33  8:27 65/284    M10-14:12/60     54.01  
  90.Alexa Weiss          Tenafly,NJ         11 F         26:17.11  8:27 25/358    F10-14:6/58      63.31  
  91.Maximo Bustillo      Tenafly,NJ         9  M         26:22.85  8:29 66/284    M 1- 9:5/40      62.01  
  92.Jeff Amtman          Englewood,NJ       52 M         26:23.46  8:29 67/284    M50-59:11/32     56.80  
  93.Dael Bejar           Teaneck,NJ         13 M         26:30.91  8:32 68/284    M10-14:13/60     54.70  
  94.Kieran Corcoran      Tenafly,NJ         44 M         26:31.59  8:32 69/284    M40-49:8/56      53.04  
  95.Kelly Kopac          Tappan,NY          23 F         26:32.59  8:32 26/358    F20-29:7/27      55.76  
  96.Julie Cohen          Tenafly,NJ         40 F         26:33.02  8:32 27/358    F40-49:5/93      57.60  
  97.Bari Patno           Demarest,NJ        99 F         26:33.04  8:32 28/358    NO AGE:1/4        0.00  
  98.Miriam Pomeranz      Tenafly,NJ         49 F         26:36.73  8:33 29/358    F40-49:6/93      62.23  
  99.Matthew Harrison     Tenafly,NJ         10 M U       26:39.02  8:34 70/284    M10-14:14/60     59.24  
 100.John Moyer           Tenafly,NJ         14 M         26:40.97  8:35 71/284    M10-14:15/60     53.18  
 101.Niva Herzig          Cresskill,NJ       38 F         26:41.09  8:35 30/358    F30-39:3/56      56.68  
 102.Emily Katz           Tenafly,NJ         13 F         26:43.02  8:35 31/358    F10-14:7/58      59.78  
 103.Jack Atzmon          Englewood,NJ       46 M         26:46.43  8:37 72/284    M40-49:9/56      53.37  
 104.Glen Miller          Tenafly,NJ         37 M U       26:46.57  8:37 73/284    M30-39:8/26      49.86  
 105.Elana Sichel         Englewood,NJ       15 F         26:47.84  8:37 32/358    F15-19:6/23      57.83  
 106.Julia Amatrula       Demarest,NJ        14 F         26:51.78  8:38 33/358    F10-14:8/58      58.49  
 107.Alyssa Corcoran      Tenafly,NJ         45 F         26:51.85  8:38 34/358    F40-49:7/93      59.12  
 108.Marah Newman         Franklin Lakes,NJ  29 F         26:53.32  8:39 35/358    F20-29:8/27      55.04  
 109.Johnny Holloway      Englewood,NJ       21 M         26:55.62  8:39 74/284    M20-29:8/15      48.09  
 110.Michal Regev         Tenafly,NJ         40 F         26:57.89  8:40 36/358    F40-49:8/93      56.71  
 111.Tara Jagid           Demarest,NJ        36 F         26:57.91  8:40 37/358    F30-39:4/56      55.61  
 112.Fiume Kutner         River Vale,NJ      57 F         27:06.40  8:43 38/358    F50-59:3/37      67.70  
 113.Victor Martinez      Perth Amboy,NJ     53 M U       27:07.98  8:43 75/284    M50-59:12/32     55.70  
 114.Lisa Clifford        Tenafly,NJ         49 F         27:08.78  8:44 39/358    F40-49:9/93      61.00  
 115.Yoav Regev           Tenafly,NJ         9  M         27:08.98  8:44 76/284    M 1- 9:6/40      60.25  
 116.Adam Lieblich        Alpine,NJ          20 M         27:10.21  8:44 77/284    M20-29:9/15      47.99  
 117.Rudy Musheyev        Tenafly,NJ         41 M         27:17.19  8:46 78/284    M40-49:10/56     50.40  
 118.Eric Kern            Teaneck,NJ         18 M         27:17.82  8:47 79/284    M15-19:13/24     48.87  
 119.Vincent Lascala      Haworth,NJ         61 M         27:22.43  8:48 80/284    M60-69:3/10      59.11  
 120.Edan Kamara          Teaneck,NJ         15 M         27:23.27  8:48 81/284    M15-19:14/24     50.83  
 121.Peter Lascala        Haworth,NJ         15 M         27:24.36  8:49 82/284    M15-19:15/24     50.80  
 122.Mohamed Soumare      Englewood,NJ       11 M         27:25.46  8:49 83/284    M10-14:16/60     55.77  
 123.Seth Zukoff          Tenafly,NJ         55 M         27:25.85  8:49 84/284    M50-59:13/32     56.02  
 124.Yehuda Koslowe       Bergenfield,NJ     14 M         27:29.27  8:50 85/284    M10-14:17/60     51.62  
 125.Lisa Brauner         Cresskill,NJ       43 F         27:30.44  8:51 40/358    F40-49:10/93     56.76  
 126.Frank Sung           Alpine,NJ          53 M         27:31.18  8:51 86/284    M50-59:14/32     54.92  
 127.Max Berenbaum        Tenafly,NJ         13 M         27:31.85  8:51 87/284    M10-14:18/60     52.68  
 128.Elizabeth Hernandez- Montreal,          40 F         27:35.30  8:52 41/358    F40-49:11/93     55.43  
 129.Ava Devlin           Haworth,NJ         12 F         27:38.06  8:53 42/358    F10-14:9/58      58.91  
 130.Evan Fein            Tenafly,NJ         43 M         27:43.21  8:55 88/284    M40-49:11/56     50.36  
 131.Liad Arussy          Fair Lawn,NJ       17 F         27:43.98  8:55 43/358    F15-19:7/23      54.51  
 132.Michal Melumad       Tenafly,NJ         39 F         27:45.56  8:56 44/358    F30-39:5/56      54.77  
 133.Shana Koslowe        Bergenfield,NJ     40 F         27:46.96  8:56 45/358    F40-49:12/93     55.04  
 134.Alan Berenbaum       Tenafly,NJ         49 M         27:47.85  8:56 89/284    M40-49:12/56     52.63  
 135.Mark Abramovitz      Englewood,NJ       14 M         27:53.20  8:58 90/284    M10-14:19/60     50.88  
 136.Richard Lutfy        Montreal,          56 M         27:54.20  8:58 91/284    M50-59:15/32     55.54  
 137.Johanna Rodgers      Teaneck,NJ         32 F         27:54.79  8:59 46/358    F30-39:6/56      53.15  
 138.Sam Messer           Englewood,NJ       12 M         27:56.93  8:59 92/284    M10-14:20/60     53.21  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 139.Thomas Keelen        Fort Lee,NJ        40 M         28:01.22  9:01 93/284    M40-49:13/56     48.71  
 140.David Caspe          Tenafly,NJ         46 M         28:05.18  9:02 94/284    M40-49:14/56     50.87  
 141.Max Beinhacker       Englewood,NJ       13 M         28:05.81  9:02 95/284    M10-14:21/60     51.62  
 142.Eva Jurado-poss      Ridgefield Park,NJ 36 F         28:06.35  9:02 47/358    F30-39:7/56      53.35  
 143.Jesse Abed           Fair Lawn,NJ       12 M         28:07.25  9:03 96/284    M10-14:22/60     52.88  
 144.Justin Yehuda        Tenafly,NJ         11 F         28:10.63  9:04 48/358    F10-14:10/58     59.06  
 145.Shahram Nazar        Tenafly,NJ         46 M         28:17.37  9:06 97/284    M40-49:15/56     50.51  
 146.Mollie Lieblich      Alpine,NJ          23 F         28:18.27  9:06 49/358    F20-29:9/27      52.29  
 147.Stephanie Koll       Bergenfield,NJ     41 F         28:22.76  9:08 50/358    F40-49:13/93     54.23  
 148.Michelle Musheyev    Tenafly,NJ         11 F         28:23.35  9:08 51/358    F10-14:11/58     58.62  
 149.Rachel Pomeranz      Tenafly,NJ         14 F         28:24.30  9:08 52/358    F10-14:12/58     55.32  
 150.Camille Korschun     Tenafly,NJ         39 F         28:30.32  9:10 53/358    F30-39:8/56      53.34  
 151.Adam Landau          Morganville,NJ     30 M         28:33.11  9:11 98/284    M30-39:9/26      45.29  
 152.Dylan Weiss          Tenafly,NJ         9  M         28:38.08  9:12 99/284    M 1- 9:7/40      57.13  
 153.Noam Fox             Englewood,NJ       13 M         28:39.58  9:13 100/284   M10-14:23/60     50.61  
 154.Scott Budkofsky      Closter,NJ         13 M         28:41.55  9:14 101/284   M10-14:24/60     50.55  
 155.Raffi Alaverdian     Norwood,NJ         59 M         28:48.35  9:16 102/284   M50-59:16/32     55.20  
 156.Oscar Cruz           Paterson,NJ        12 M         28:50.37  9:16 103/284   M10-14:25/60     51.56  
 157.Elena Palmer         Montreal,          10 F         28:52.52  9:17 54/358    F10-14:13/58     59.08  
 158.Katya Rucker         Tenafly,NJ         23 F         28:53.78  9:18 55/358    F20-29:10/27     51.22  
 159.David Charendoff     Englewood,NJ       13 M         28:54.77  9:18 104/284   M10-14:26/60     50.17  
 160.Julia Mcspirit-becke Haworth,NJ         13 F         28:59.21  9:19 56/358    F10-14:14/58     55.10  
 161.Eyton Yehuda         Tenafly,NJ         39 M         29:00.59  9:20 105/284   M30-39:10/26     46.70  
 162.Eric Seifert         Tenafly,NJ         41 M         29:02.45  9:20 106/284   M40-49:16/56     47.36  
 163.Evan Fromen          Englewood,NJ       14 M         29:04.31  9:21 107/284   M10-14:27/60     48.81  
 164.Harrison Reichert    Tenafly,NJ         9  M         29:05.48  9:21 108/284   M 1- 9:8/40      56.23  
 165.Liron Dayan          Tenafly,NJ         9  M         29:06.75  9:22 109/284   M 1- 9:9/40      56.19  
 166.Louis Lopez          Englewood,NJ       51 M         29:07.23  9:22 110/284   M50-59:17/32     51.06  
 167.Rivera Yesenia       Tenafly,NJ         30 F         29:07.41  9:22 57/358    F30-39:9/56      50.83  
 168.Alicia Lada          Bergenfield,NJ     52 F         29:08.26  9:22 58/358    F50-59:4/37      58.99  
 169.Jackie Gvenego       Haworth,NJ         46 F         29:10.94  9:23 59/358    F40-49:14/93     54.93  
 170.Bruce Budkofsky      Closter,NJ         45 M         29:13.04  9:24 111/284   M40-49:17/56     48.52  
 171.Gabriel Brown        Tenafly,NJ         7  M         29:13.97  9:24 112/284   M 1- 9:10/40     60.87  
 172.Abigail Pomeranz     Tenafly,NJ         12 F         29:16.78  9:25 60/358    F10-14:15/58     55.60  
 173.David Rosenblatt     Tenafly,NJ         48 M         29:20.78  9:26 113/284   M40-49:18/56     49.46  
 174.Geeta Rupani         Fort Lee,NJ        51 F         29:22.21  9:27 61/358    F50-59:5/37      57.79  
 175.Zach Friedman        Tenafly,NJ         13 M         29:23.20  9:27 114/284   M10-14:28/60     49.36  
 176.Laura Sutnick        Haworth,NJ         45 F         29:24.18  9:27 62/358    F40-49:15/93     54.01  
 177.Daniel Heyman        Closter,NJ         17 M         29:24.43  9:27 115/284   M15-19:16/24     45.93  
 178.Shari Gersten        Tenafly,NJ         49 F         29:25.50  9:28 63/358    F40-49:16/93     56.28  
 179.William Hamilton     Englewood,NJ       43 M         29:26.04  9:28 116/284   M40-49:19/56     47.43  
 180.Jennifer Zeccardi    Tenafly,NJ         32 F         29:27.11  9:28 64/358    F30-39:10/56     50.37  
 181.Leah Shulman         Englewood,NJ       15 F         29:27.35  9:28 65/358    F15-19:8/23      52.61  
 182.Tali Elias           Teaneck,NJ         17 F         29:27.46  9:28 66/358    F15-19:9/23      51.32  
 183.Stephanie Racz       Montreal,          26 F         29:30.88  9:29 67/358    F20-29:11/27     50.14  
 184.Niti Tandon          Tenafly,NJ         41 M         29:31.88  9:30 117/284   M40-49:20/56     46.57  
 185.Ilya Welfeld         Bergenfield,NJ     38 F         29:32.56  9:30 68/358    F30-39:11/56     51.20  
 186.Sara Harrison        Tenafly,NJ         12 F U       29:33.49  9:30 69/358    F10-14:16/58     55.08  
 187.Leeav Dayan          Tenafly,NJ         11 M         29:41.60  9:33 118/284   M10-14:29/60     51.51  
 188.Laura Chamberlain    Ridgewood,NJ       40 F         29:44.11  9:34 70/358    F40-49:17/93     51.43  
 189.Kira Hawkins         Tenafly,NJ         9  F         29:44.61  9:34 71/358    F 1- 9:1/41      59.00  
 190.Tammy Smith          Fair Lawn,NJ       40 F         29:44.81  9:34 72/358    F40-49:18/93     51.41  
 191.Sachi Williams       Tenafly,NJ         10 M         29:49.49  9:35 119/284   M10-14:30/60     52.93  
 192.Tad Hawkins          Tenafly,NJ         52 M U       29:49.85  9:36 120/284   M50-59:18/32     50.25  
 193.Andrea Camacho       Englewood,NJ       27 F         29:54.21  9:37 73/358    F20-29:12/27     49.49  
 194.Marc Harrison        Tenafly,NJ         44 M U       29:56.51  9:38 121/284   M40-49:21/56     46.99  
 195.Dan Messer           Englewood,NJ       44 M         29:59.94  9:39 122/284   M40-49:22/56     46.90  
 196.Nurit Meron          Israel,            40 F         30:00.77  9:39 74/358    F40-49:19/93     50.95  
 197.Kristin Pinnel       Bergenfield,NJ     40 F         30:01.05  9:39 75/358    F40-49:20/93     50.95  
 198.Kira Fox             Englewood,NJ       13 F         30:04.84  9:40 76/358    F10-14:17/58     53.10  
 199.Dominick Miller      Tenafly,NJ         5  M         30:05.04  9:40 123/284   M 1- 9:11/40     65.71  
 200.Ittai Sopher         Englewood,NJ       16 M         30:06.11  9:41 124/284   M15-19:17/24     45.50  
 201.Maria Morningstar    Englewood,NJ       51 F         30:06.90  9:41 77/358    F50-59:6/37      56.37  
 202.Heidi Hayes          7621,NJ            42 F         30:09.29  9:42 78/358    F40-49:21/93     51.39  
 203.Gaby Jimenz          7621,NJ            10 F         30:09.81  9:42 79/358    F10-14:18/58     56.56  
 204.Ethan Kesler         Teaneck,NJ         11 M         30:10.99  9:42 125/284   M10-14:31/60     50.67  
 205.Sal Scherl           Englewood,NJ       47 M         30:12.09  9:43 126/284   M40-49:23/56     47.68  
 206.Tom Heyman           Closter,NJ         15 M         30:17.69  9:45 127/284   M15-19:18/24     45.95  
 207.Elise Rosen          Tenafly,NJ         43 F         30:21.11  9:46 80/358    F40-49:22/93     51.44  
 208.Cindy Moyer          Tenafly,NJ         47 F         30:22.17  9:46 81/358    F40-49:23/93     53.32  
 209.Corey Notis          Tenafly,NJ         10 M         30:23.09  9:46 128/284   M10-14:32/60     51.96  
 210.Bonnie Notis         Tenafly,NJ         10 F         30:23.59  9:46 82/358    F10-14:19/58     56.13  
 211.Lindsey Yehuda       Tenafly,NJ         9  F         30:25.79  9:47 83/358    F 1- 9:2/41      57.67  
 212.Sareena Parikh       Englewood,NJ       8  F         30:26.58  9:47 84/358    F 1- 9:3/41      59.50  
 213.Yoram Burg           Tenafly,NJ         48 M         30:30.06  9:49 129/284   M40-49:24/56     47.59  
 214.Gothieb Joshua       Spring Valley,NY   64 M         30:34.51  9:50 130/284   M60-69:4/10      54.36  
 215.Lauren Burstein      Teaneck,NJ         24 F         30:41.45  9:52 85/358    F20-29:13/27     48.22  
 216.Chelsea Gleis        Englewood,NJ       29 F         30:44.36  9:53 86/358    F20-29:14/27     48.15  
 217.Joshua Gleis         Englewood,NJ       34 M         30:44.97  9:53 131/284   M30-39:11/26     42.63  
 218.Sallie Corrado       Closter,NJ         15 F         30:52.46  9:56 87/358    F15-19:10/23     50.20  
 219.Victor Aoki          Goldens Bridge,NY  40 M         30:56.29  9:57 132/284   M40-49:25/56     44.12  
 220.Samantha Gordon      Tenafly,NJ         16 F         31:02.31  9:59 88/358    F15-19:11/23     49.31  
 221.Orly Chen            Tenafly,NJ         45 F         31:03.12  9:59 89/358    F40-49:24/93     51.14  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 222.Deihdra Miller       Glen Rock,NJ       39 F         31:05.79 10:00 90/358    F30-39:12/56     48.89  
 223.Judith Goldsmith     Englewood,NJ       35 F         31:10.13 10:01 91/358    F30-39:13/56     47.94  
 224.Tal Kamara           Teaneck,NJ         10 M         31:11.23 10:02 133/284   M10-14:33/60     50.62  
 225.Benjamin Pomeranz    Tenafly,NJ         9  M         31:15.61 10:03 134/284   M 1- 9:12/40     52.33  
 226.Bruce Pomeranz       Tenafly,NJ         50 M         31:16.18 10:03 135/284   M50-59:19/32     47.16  
 227.Leetal Birger        Tenafly,NJ         25 F         31:17.63 10:04 92/358    F20-29:15/27     47.29  
 228.Jill Malesardi       Englewood,NJ       46 F         31:19.08 10:04 93/358    F40-49:25/93     51.19  
 229.Hannah Gordon        Tenafly,NJ         11 F         31:21.10 10:05 94/358    F10-14:20/58     53.08  
 230.Maria Buckley        Englewood,NJ       46 F         31:21.44 10:05 95/358    F40-49:26/93     51.12  
 231.Raoul Bustillo       Tenafly,NJ         41 M         31:25.33 10:06 136/284   M40-49:26/56     43.77  
 232.Jesse Scherl         Tenafly,NJ         11 M         31:28.03 10:07 137/284   M10-14:34/60     48.61  
 233.Zoe Doyle            Montreal,          14 F         31:30.21 10:08 96/358    F10-14:21/58     49.88  
 234.Rebecca Ross         Montreal,          13 F         31:30.62 10:08 97/358    F10-14:22/58     50.69  
 235.Charlotte Patricot   Montreal,          7  F         31:33.85 10:09 98/358    F 1- 9:4/41      59.46  
 236.Sharon Rosenblum     Closter,NJ         16 F         31:33.93 10:09 99/358    F15-19:12/23     48.49  
 237.Jeremy Abramowitz    Tenafly,NJ         11 M         31:41.21 10:11 138/284   M10-14:35/60     48.27  
 238.Randi Gordon         Nyc,NY             51 F         31:41.96 10:12 100/358   F50-59:7/37      53.55  
 239.Barbara Jerud'lorch  New York,NY        58 F         31:43.06 10:12 101/358   F50-59:8/37      58.65  
 240.Ariella Fein         Tenafly,NJ         42 F         31:49.06 10:14 102/358   F40-49:27/93     48.70  
 241.Ronnie Ella          Bergenfield,NJ     51 M         31:49.49 10:14 139/284   M50-59:20/32     46.72  
 242.Ezra Hunter          Englewood,NJ       12 M         31:54.33 10:16 140/284   M10-14:36/60     46.61  
 243.James Dugan          Cornwall,NY        79 M U       31:56.69 10:16 141/284   M70-79:3/11      64.25  
 244.Arlene Horowitz      Englewood,NJ       42 F         32:01.27 10:18 103/358   F40-49:28/93     48.39  
 245.Amanda Reeves        Carlstadt,NJ       17 F         32:04.52 10:19 104/358   F15-19:13/23     47.13  
 246.Sabrina Golden       Tenafly,NJ         9  F         32:05.61 10:19 105/358   F 1- 9:5/41      54.68  
 247.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         32:08.50 10:20 142/284   NO AGE:3/10       0.00  
 248.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         32:10.24 10:21 143/284   NO AGE:4/10       0.00  
 249.Lori Golden          Tenafly,NJ         40 F         32:11.44 10:21 106/358   F40-49:29/93     47.51  
 250.Neil Mier            Cresskill,NJ       42 M         32:11.49 10:21 144/284   M40-49:27/56     43.04  
 251.Susie Charendoff     Englewood,NJ       45 F         32:11.63 10:21 107/358   F40-49:30/93     49.33  
 252.Alisa Messer         Englewood,NJ       42 F         32:12.44 10:21 108/358   F40-49:31/93     48.11  
 253.Julie Knie           Fort Lee,NJ        44 F         32:12.73 10:22 109/358   F40-49:32/93     48.87  
 254.Denis Mccarthy       Freehold,NJ        35 M         32:16.98 10:23 145/284   M30-39:12/26     40.82  
 255.Charlotte Reeves     Carlstadt,NJ       47 F         32:18.09 10:23 110/358   F40-49:33/93     50.13  
 256.Jamie Bozzo          Hillsdale,NJ       30 F         32:18.96 10:24 111/358   F30-39:14/56     45.81  
 257.Paula Landau         Morganville,NJ     30 F         32:24.24 10:25 112/358   F30-39:15/56     45.69  
 258.Golan Yehuda         Tenafly,NJ         99 F         32:29.00 10:27 113/358   NO AGE:2/4        0.00  
 259.Raphael Granoff      Tenafly,NJ         8  M         32:29.02 10:27 146/284   M 1- 9:13/40     52.40  
 260.Ansh Tandon          Tenafly,NJ         12 F         32:29.20 10:27 114/358   F10-14:23/58     50.11  
 261.Raimonda Goldman     Alpine,NJ          35 F         32:31.99 10:28 115/358   F30-39:16/56     45.93  
 262.Jonelle Bradford     Englewood,NJ       26 F         32:33.53 10:28 116/358   F20-29:16/27     45.46  
 263.Louisa Corallo       Tenafly,NJ         41 F         32:35.55 10:29 117/358   F40-49:34/93     47.22  
 264.Stacey Glick         Haworth,NJ         41 F         32:41.21 10:31 118/358   F40-49:35/93     47.08  
 265.Caroline Lebel       Montreal,          23 F         32:52.63 10:34 119/358   F20-29:17/27     45.02  
 266.Nicole Motz          Tenafly,NJ         45 F         32:54.57 10:35 120/358   F40-49:36/93     48.26  
 267.David Lifschitz      Englewood,NJ       14 M         33:00.33 10:37 147/284   M10-14:37/60     42.99  
 268.Jennifer Gentles     Belleville,NJ      42 F         33:02.83 10:38 121/358   F40-49:37/93     46.89  
 269.Tovit Granoff        Tenafly,NJ         39 F         33:04.73 10:38 122/358   F30-39:17/56     45.96  
 270.Jake Friedman        Tenafly,NJ         9  M         33:08.36 10:39 148/284   M 1- 9:14/40     49.36  
 271.Ellen Atzmon         Englewood,NJ       44 F         33:12.28 10:41 123/358   F40-49:38/93     47.41  
 272.Becky Canarick       Englewood,NJ       33 F         33:13.54 10:41 124/358   F30-39:18/56     44.74  
 273.Saconi Parikh        Englewood,NJ       33 F         33:14.35 10:41 125/358   F30-39:19/56     44.72  
 274.Zeke Rosenblatt      Tenafly,NJ         12 M         33:15.13 10:42 149/284   M10-14:38/60     44.72  
 275.Samantha Jerud'lorch New York,NY        16 F         33:15.73 10:42 126/358   F15-19:14/23     46.01  
 276.Amy Friedman         Tenafly,NJ         43 F         33:16.58 10:42 127/358   F40-49:39/93     46.92  
 277.Alan Canarick        Englewood,NJ       36 M         33:22.65 10:44 150/284   M30-39:13/26     39.73  
 278.Carolyn Wasserheit-l Alpine,NJ          51 F         33:25.61 10:45 128/358   F50-59:9/37      50.78  
 279.Jonah Scherl         Tenafly,NJ         11 M         33:29.56 10:46 151/284   M10-14:39/60     45.67  
 280.Jordan Tobias        Tenafly,NJ         8  M         33:33.66 10:48 152/284   M 1- 9:15/40     50.72  
 281.Neil Taylor          Tenafly,NJ         50 M         33:34.05 10:48 153/284   M50-59:21/32     43.94  
 282.Ronni Kochan         Closter,NJ         14 M         33:35.61 10:48 154/284   M10-14:40/60     42.24  
 283.Jacob Brick          Tenafly,NJ         11 M         33:39.01 10:49 155/284   M10-14:41/60     45.45  
 284.Elisabeth Schwartz   Englewood,NJ       48 F         33:40.11 10:50 129/358   F40-49:40/93     48.63  
 285.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         33:42.44 10:50 156/284   NO AGE:5/10       0.00  
 286.Jay Cohen            Tenafly,NJ         45 M         33:45.64 10:51 157/284   M40-49:28/56     41.99  
 287.Maria Argenziano     Closter,NJ         46 F         33:48.89 10:53 130/358   F40-49:41/93     47.41  
 288.Josh Flug            Englewood,NJ       43 M         33:48.99 10:53 158/284   M40-49:29/56     41.28  
 289.Kimberly Breen       Tenafly,NJ         29 F         33:51.48 10:53 131/358   F20-29:18/27     43.71  
 290.Michael Vardy        Tenafly,NJ         47 M         33:53.35 10:54 159/284   M40-49:30/56     42.49  
 291.Daniel Danzger       Tenafly,NJ         12 M         33:59.27 10:56 160/284   M10-14:42/60     43.75  
 292.Rebecca Sichel       Englewood,NJ       18 F         33:59.91 10:56 132/358   F15-19:15/23     44.00  
 293.Sela Rabbani         Englewood,NJ       13 F         34:06.93 10:58 133/358   F10-14:24/58     46.82  
 294.Nili Fox             Englewood,NJ       9  F         34:08.16 10:59 134/358   F 1- 9:6/41      51.41  
 295.Natie Fox            Englewood,NJ       38 M         34:08.17 10:59 161/284   M30-39:14/26     39.40  
 296.Evan Lewinson        Demarest,NJ        17 M         34:08.86 10:59 162/284   M15-19:19/24     39.56  
 297.Emma Colchamiro      Tenafly,NJ         16 F         34:09.09 10:59 135/358   F15-19:16/23     44.82  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 298.Pearl Seiden         Franklin Lakes,NJ  60 F         34:11.46 11:00 136/358   F60-69:1/11      55.94  
 299.Iris Landau          Morganville,NJ     57 F         34:12.98 11:00 137/358   F50-59:10/37     53.63  
 300.Jack Shulman         Englewood,NJ       9  M         34:13.46 11:00 163/284   M 1- 9:16/40     47.80  
 301.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         34:14.41 11:01 164/284   NO AGE:6/10       0.00  
 302.Douglas Jobson       Stony Point,NY     47 M         34:21.23 11:03 165/284   M40-49:31/56     41.92  
 303.Drora Arussy         Fair Lawn,NJ       43 F         34:24.03 11:04 138/358   F40-49:42/93     45.39  
 304.Bethany Loew         Edgewater,NJ       38 F         34:26.81 11:05 139/358   F30-39:20/56     43.91  
 305.Leslie Weinberg      Tenafly,NJ         58 F         34:39.58 11:09 140/358   F50-59:11/37     53.67  
 306.Nestor Laysa         New York,NY        37 M         34:46.05 11:11 166/284   M30-39:15/26     38.40  
 307.Ilysa Stupak         Woodcliff Lake,NJ  42 F         34:46.61 11:11 141/358   F40-49:43/93     44.56  
 308.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         34:46.72 11:11 167/284   NO AGE:7/10       0.00  
 309.Yvonne Viteri        Northvale,NJ       34 F         34:52.47 11:13 142/358   F30-39:21/56     42.72  
 310.Sonya Otero          Woodland Park,NJ   45 F         34:55.76 11:14 143/358   F40-49:44/93     45.47  
 311.Edward Musheyev      Tenafly,NJ         12 M         34:58.09 11:15 168/284   M10-14:43/60     42.53  
 312.Eitan Goldberg       Teaneck,NJ         13 M         34:58.38 11:15 169/284   M10-14:44/60     41.47  
 313.Ayala Kochan         Closter,NJ         41 F         35:05.37 11:17 144/358   F40-49:45/93     43.86  
 314.Amy Anderson         Englewood,NJ       10 F         35:11.90 11:19 145/358   F10-14:25/58     48.47  
 315.Darbie Sokolow       Englewood,NJ       13 F         35:19.04 11:22 146/358   F10-14:26/58     45.23  
 316.Dalia Lerner         Englewood,NJ       43 F         35:19.92 11:22 147/358   F40-49:46/93     44.19  
 317.Maya Lerner          Englewood,NJ       10 F         35:19.94 11:22 148/358   F10-14:27/58     48.29  
 318.Aj Rosenberg         Englewood Cliff,NJ 12 M         35:20.98 11:22 170/284   M10-14:45/60     42.07  
 319.Maya Haber           Tenafly,NJ         18 F         35:21.72 11:22 149/358   F15-19:17/23     42.31  
 320.Patricia Donelan     Tenafly,NJ         77 F         35:21.74 11:22 150/358   F70-79:1/7       71.12  
 321.Samantha Dee Aiossa  Cresskill,NJ       25 F         35:22.29 11:23 151/358   F20-29:19/27     41.84  
 322.Angela Musheyev      Tenafly,NJ         39 F         35:24.58 11:23 152/358   F30-39:22/56     42.94  
 323.Jack Sicard          Briarcliff,NY      4  M         35:27.54 11:24 171/284   M 1- 9:17/40     55.75  
 324.Batya Klein          Englewood,NJ       39 F         35:27.67 11:24 153/358   F30-39:23/56     42.88  
 325.Jennifer Sicard      Briarcliff,NY      43 F         35:28.56 11:25 154/358   F40-49:47/93     44.01  
 326.Colette Perrone      Dumont,NJ          38 F         35:30.60 11:25 155/358   F30-39:24/56     42.59  
 327.Jill Rosenberg       Englewood Cliff,NJ 50 F         35:34.49 11:26 156/358   F50-59:12/37     47.13  
 328.Noah Solovey         Tenafly,NJ         11 M         35:36.13 11:27 172/284   M10-14:46/60     42.96  
 329.Maureen Mcspirit     Haworth,NJ         47 F         35:42.32 11:29 157/358   F40-49:48/93     45.36  
 330.Katherine Idolaway   Englewood,NJ       43 F         35:51.39 11:32 158/358   F40-49:49/93     43.54  
 331.Bailey Abramowitz    Tenafly,NJ         15 F         35:51.81 11:32 159/358   F15-19:18/23     43.21  
 332.Tracy Reichel        Tenafly,NJ         38 F         35:54.87 11:33 160/358   F30-39:25/56     42.11  
 333.Dylan Reichel        Tenafly,NJ         6  F         35:54.99 11:33 161/358   F 1- 9:7/41      54.37  
 334.Shelly Goldstone Coh ,                  55 F         35:56.36 11:34 162/358   F50-59:13/37     49.72  
 335.Rotem Yosef          Fort Lee,NJ        35 F         36:01.93 11:35 163/358   F30-39:26/56     41.47  
 336.Judah Rubin          Demarest,NJ        7  M         36:08.20 11:37 173/284   M 1- 9:18/40     49.24  
 337.Gao Xiaolan          Tenafly,NJ         49 F         36:15.49 11:40 164/358   F40-49:50/93     45.67  
 338.Leslie Brunell       Closter,NJ         50 F         36:16.03 11:40 165/358   F50-59:14/37     46.23  
 339.Ido Gershon          Tenafly,NJ         7  M         36:17.33 11:40 174/284   M 1- 9:19/40     49.03  
 340.Jeff Kern            Teaneck,NJ         48 M         36:20.02 11:41 175/284   M40-49:32/56     39.95  
 341.Anna Gotlieb         Spring Valley,NY   66 F         36:22.49 11:42 166/358   F60-69:2/11      57.44  
 342.Isabella Martin      Englewood,NJ       15 F         36:24.76 11:43 167/358   F15-19:19/23     42.56  
 343.Maria Ponzio         Bergenfield,NJ     40 F         36:29.08 11:44 168/358   F40-49:51/93     41.91  
 344.Lisa Zwerling        Orangeburg,NY      46 F         36:29.64 11:44 169/358   F40-49:52/93     43.93  
 345.Georgia Danzger      Tenafly,NJ         10 F         36:39.05 11:47 170/358   F10-14:28/58     46.55  
 346.Tamar Vidra          Tenafly,NJ         12 F         36:46.70 11:50 171/358   F10-14:29/58     44.26  
 347.Gabriel Friedman     Tenafly,NJ         19 M         36:48.01 11:50 176/284   M15-19:20/24     35.81  
 348.Anna Newman          Franklin Lakes,NJ  27 F         36:52.64 11:52 172/358   F20-29:20/27     40.13  
 349.Sonia Jung           Tenafly,NJ         37 F         36:55.23 11:52 173/358   F30-39:27/56     40.78  
 350.Eric Jung            Tenafly,NJ         10 M         36:56.27 11:53 177/284   M10-14:47/60     42.74  
 351.Susan Penn           Alpine,NJ          66 F         37:00.95 11:54 174/358   F60-69:3/11      56.44  
 352.Henry Asulin         Tenafly,NJ         13 M         37:08.00 11:57 178/284   M10-14:48/60     39.06  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 353.Maria Scanlon        Bergenfield,NJ     50 F         37:17.72 12:00 175/358   F50-59:15/37     44.95  
 354.Max Sherman          Teaneck,NJ         12 M         37:19.90 12:00 179/284   M10-14:49/60     39.83  
 355.Jason Kesler         Teaneck,NJ         39 M         37:20.12 12:00 180/284   M30-39:16/26     36.29  
 356.Haley Kesler         Teaneck,NJ         9  F         37:20.35 12:01 176/358   F 1- 9:8/41      47.00  
 357.Amanda Aujero        Ridgewood,NJ       14 F         37:21.09 12:01 177/358   F10-14:30/58     42.07  
 358.Jennifer Aujero      Ridgewood,NJ       43 F         37:26.18 12:02 178/358   F40-49:53/93     41.71  
 359.Daniel Munoz         Bergenfield,NJ     51 M         37:27.06 12:03 181/284   M50-59:22/32     39.70  
 360.Bella Mess           Englewood,NJ       10 F         37:29.99 12:04 179/358   F10-14:31/58     45.49  
 361.Dylan Golden         Tenafly,NJ         7  F         37:47.06 12:09 180/358   F 1- 9:9/41      49.67  
 362.Dena Falek           Tenafly,NJ         46 F         37:47.44 12:09 181/358   F40-49:54/93     42.42  
 363.Ethan Hunter         Englewood,NJ       13 M         37:48.23 12:10 182/284   M10-14:50/60     38.37  
 364.Ohad Efraim          Tenafly,NJ         10 M         37:49.61 12:10 183/284   M10-14:51/60     41.74  
 365.Dalia Sherman        Teaneck,NJ         46 F         37:55.04 12:12 182/358   F40-49:55/93     42.28  
 366.Emily Sutnick        Haworth,NJ         9  F         38:08.64 12:16 183/358   F 1- 9:10/41     46.00  
 367.Perry Venugopal      Edgewater,NJ       39 M         38:09.92 12:17 184/284   M30-39:17/26     35.50  
 368.Vinay Venugopal      Edgewater,NJ       9  M         38:10.54 12:17 185/284   M 1- 9:20/40     42.85  
 369.Warren Sutnick       Haworth,NJ         48 M         38:12.24 12:17 186/284   M40-49:33/56     37.99  
 370.Jordyn Fein          Tenafly,NJ         9  F         38:13.92 12:18 184/358   F 1- 9:11/41     45.90  
 371.Ricky Szambel        Rutherford,NJ      11 M         38:16.90 12:19 187/284   M10-14:52/60     39.95  
 372.Abraham Granoff      Tenafly,NJ         8  M         38:31.13 12:23 188/284   M 1- 9:21/40     44.19  
 373.Julia Chedel         Montreal,          6  F         38:34.86 12:25 185/358   F 1- 9:12/41     50.61  
 374.Josephine Ella       Bergenfield,NJ     50 F         38:37.18 12:25 186/358   F50-59:16/37     43.41  
 375.Ron Yakar            Tenafly,NJ         14 M         38:44.45 12:28 189/284   M10-14:53/60     36.63  
 376.Barrett Abramowitz   Tenafly,NJ         8  M         38:44.92 12:28 190/284   M 1- 9:22/40     43.93  
 377.Adam Rauzman         Bergenfield,NJ     35 M         38:46.59 12:28 191/284   M30-39:18/26     33.99  
 378.Asher Rauzman        Bergenfield,NJ     10 M         38:48.09 12:29 192/284   M10-14:54/60     40.69  
 379.Ana Castro           Bergenfield,NJ     40 F         38:49.53 12:29 187/358   F40-49:56/93     39.39  
 380.Ron Manahan          Teaneck,NJ         9  M         38:51.31 12:30 193/284   M 1- 9:23/40     42.10  
 381.Jake Fromen          Englewood,NJ       12 M         38:55.40 12:31 194/284   M10-14:55/60     38.20  
 382.Aviva Sopher         Englewood,NJ       43 F         38:55.64 12:31 188/358   F40-49:57/93     40.11  
 383.Levi Sopher          Englewood,NJ       6  M         38:55.86 12:31 195/284   M 1- 9:24/40     48.03  
 384.Ben Klein            Englewood,NJ       40 M         38:59.69 12:33 196/284   M40-49:34/56     35.00  
 385.Sydney Klein         Skokie,IL          12 F         38:59.73 12:33 189/358   F10-14:32/58     41.75  
 386.Leslie Fromen        Englewood,NJ       39 F         39:01.79 12:33 190/358   F30-39:28/56     38.96  
 387.Marcia Marino        Teaneck,NJ         46 F         39:04.03 12:34 191/358   F40-49:58/93     41.03  
 388.Naama Manahan        Teaneck,NJ         48 F         39:04.78 12:34 192/358   F40-49:59/93     41.89  
 389.Yaira Granoff        Tenafly,NJ         10 F         39:09.16 12:36 193/358   F10-14:33/58     43.57  
 390.Eric Thompson        Brooklyn,NY        74 M         39:16.05 12:38 197/284   M70-79:4/11      47.45  
 391.Cara Moskowitz       Englewood,NJ       11 F         39:25.45 12:41 194/358   F10-14:34/58     42.21  
 392.Rafael Moskowitz     Englewood,NJ       36 M         39:25.46 12:41 198/284   M30-39:19/26     33.63  
 393.Cole Rosenthal       Englewood Cliff,NJ 10 M         39:28.89 12:42 199/284   M10-14:56/60     39.99  
 394.Rivka Gertzulin      Englewood,NJ       33 F         39:35.42 12:44 195/358   F30-39:29/56     37.54  
 395.Abigail Mor          Tenafly,NJ         10 F         39:44.89 12:47 196/358   F10-14:35/58     42.92  
 396.Noam Yakar           Tenafly,NJ         9  M         39:50.44 12:49 200/284   M 1- 9:25/40     41.06  
 397.Marsha Gittleman     Tenafly,NJ         68 F         39:53.47 12:50 197/358   F60-69:4/11      54.04  
 398.Alexis Rosenthal     Englewood Cliff,NJ 13 F         39:54.79 12:50 198/358   F10-14:36/58     40.02  
 399.Jana Zimmerman       New Milford,NJ     37 F         40:00.24 12:52 199/358   F30-39:30/56     37.64  
 400.Sasha Beinhacker     Englewood,NJ       9  F         40:00.42 12:52 200/358   F 1- 9:13/41     43.86  
 401.Jordan Zimmerman     New Milford,NJ     9  M         40:00.44 12:52 201/284   M 1- 9:26/40     40.89  
 402.Aidan Hunter         Englewood,NJ       8  M U       40:03.96 12:53 202/284   M 1- 9:27/40     42.48  
 403.Theodora Hunter      Englewood,NJ       42 F         40:08.64 12:55 201/358   F40-49:60/93     38.60  
 404.Einat Mazafi         New York,NY        35 F         40:12.23 12:56 202/358   F30-39:31/56     37.17  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 405.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         40:27.19 13:01 203/284   NO AGE:8/10       0.00  
 406.Hailey Mazafi        New York,NY        7  F         40:34.37 13:03 203/358   F 1- 9:14/41     46.26  
 407.Maryam Bamshad       Goldens Bridge,NY  48 F         40:34.56 13:03 204/358   F40-49:61/93     40.35  
 408.Rohin Juneja         Cliffside Park,NJ  8  M         40:35.81 13:03 204/284   M 1- 9:28/40     41.93  
 409.Ariel Melumand       Tenafly,NJ         11 F         40:35.87 13:03 205/358   F10-14:37/58     40.99  
 410.Sharon Mor           Tenafly,NJ         9  F         40:37.77 13:04 206/358   F 1- 9:15/41     43.19  
 411.Trina Bennett        Dumont,NJ          38 F         40:47.49 13:07 207/358   F30-39:32/56     37.08  
 412.Vir Juneja           Cliffside Park,NJ  5  M         40:47.86 13:07 205/284   M 1- 9:29/40     48.45  
 413.Monica Juneja        Cliffside Park,NJ  39 F         40:47.90 13:07 208/358   F30-39:33/56     37.27  
 414.Shawna Sheridan      Dumont,NJ          36 F         40:48.26 13:07 209/358   F30-39:34/56     36.75  
 415.Elisheva Schofield   Passaic,NJ         13 F         40:49.13 13:08 210/358   F10-14:38/58     39.13  
 416.Amalya Shulman       Passaic,NJ         13 F         40:49.14 13:08 211/358   F10-14:39/58     39.13  
 417.Anya Tandons         Tenafly,NJ         8  F         40:51.64 13:09 212/358   F 1- 9:16/41     44.33  
 418.Gal Nachimon         Closter,NJ         8  M         40:52.54 13:09 206/284   M 1- 9:30/40     41.64  
 419.Ashley Koo           Tenafly,NJ         9  F         40:59.29 13:11 213/358   F 1- 9:17/41     42.81  
 420.Omer Tal             Cresskill,NJ       6  M         41:06.14 13:13 207/284   M 1- 9:31/40     45.49  
 421.Michelle Sohn        Englewood,NJ       42 F         41:09.94 13:14 214/358   F40-49:62/93     37.64  
 422.Justin Sohn          Englewood,NJ       13 M         41:10.38 13:15 208/284   M10-14:57/60     35.23  
 423.Rafael Dayan         Tenafly,NJ         48 M         41:12.99 13:15 209/284   M40-49:35/56     35.21  
 424.Victor Kamara        Teaneck,NJ         50 M         41:13.19 13:16 210/284   M50-59:23/32     35.78  
 425.Ofira Mor            Tenafly,NJ         44 F         41:15.31 13:16 215/358   F40-49:63/93     38.16  
 426.Daniella Mor         Tenafly,NJ         5  F         41:16.50 13:17 216/358   F 1- 9:18/41     49.46  
 427.Adrienne Hamilton    Englewood,NJ       70 F         41:17.29 13:17 217/358   F70-79:2/7       53.92  
 428.Michelle Steiner     Demarest,NJ        44 F         41:20.68 13:18 218/358   F40-49:64/93     38.07  
 429.Nancy Scheff         Orangeburg,NY      49 F         41:21.80 13:18 219/358   F40-49:65/93     40.04  
 430.Agam Yehuda          Tenafly,NJ         9  M         41:22.86 13:19 211/284   M 1- 9:32/40     39.53  
 431.Michael Rapoport     Tenafly,NJ         60 M         41:23.65 13:19 212/284   M60-69:5/10      38.75  
 432.Neal Tandon          Tenafly,NJ         44 M         41:24.69 13:19 213/284   M40-49:36/56     33.97  
 433.Mimi Schuman         Passaic,           40 F         41:25.91 13:20 220/358   F40-49:66/93     36.91  
 434.Lesley Schofield     Passaic,NJ         46 F         41:25.99 13:20 221/358   F40-49:67/93     38.69  
 435.Miriam Serkez        Clifton,NJ         14 F         41:27.39 13:20 222/358   F10-14:40/58     37.90  
 436.Rocco Lombardo       Norwood,NJ         9  M         41:33.31 13:22 214/284   M 1- 9:33/40     39.36  
 437.Lielle Nahmany       Closter,NJ         7  F         41:34.41 13:22 223/358   F 1- 9:19/41     45.14  
 438.Maria Julio          Tenafly,NJ         37 F         41:35.36 13:23 224/358   F30-39:35/56     36.20  
 439.Tomas Fabbroni       Tenafly,NJ         6  M         41:35.49 13:23 215/284   M 1- 9:34/40     44.96  
 440.Erica Beinhacker     Englewood,NJ       11 F         41:49.95 13:27 225/358   F10-14:41/58     39.78  
 441.Dan Regev            Tenafly,NJ         6  M         41:52.13 13:28 216/284   M 1- 9:35/40     44.66  
 442.Aharon Regerman      Tenafly,NJ         70 M         41:53.34 13:28 217/284   M70-79:5/11      42.08  
 443.Elvira Garcia        Tenafly,NJ         25 F         41:53.60 13:29 226/358   F20-29:21/27     35.33  
 444.Erez Yacar           Tenafly,NJ         52 M         41:56.06 13:29 218/284   M50-59:24/32     35.75  
 445.Sienna Grusd         Closter,NJ         6  F         41:56.66 13:29 227/358   F 1- 9:20/41     46.56  
 446.Randi Grusd          Closter,NJ         35 F         41:56.70 13:30 228/358   F30-39:36/56     35.63  
 447.Nora Jobson          Englewood Cliff,NJ 53 F         42:02.72 13:31 229/358   F50-59:17/37     41.41  
 448.Maya Fleischer       Tenafly,NJ         11 F         42:04.35 13:32 230/358   F10-14:42/58     39.55  
 449.Moshik Regev         Tenafly,NJ         42 M         42:08.98 13:33 219/284   M40-49:37/56     32.87  
 450.Neonjoo Koo          Tenafly,NJ         35 F         42:10.58 13:34 231/358   F30-39:37/56     35.43  
 451.Sara Tobias          Tenafly,NJ         10 F         42:11.07 13:34 232/358   F10-14:43/58     40.44  
 452.Lianne Tal           Creskill,NJ        10 F         42:19.70 13:37 233/358   F10-14:44/58     40.31  
 453.Carolyn Cornell      North Bergen,NJ    73 F U       42:21.81 13:38 234/358   F70-79:3/7       55.27  
 454.Lindsay Yehuda       Tenafly,NJ         99 F         42:23.33 13:38 235/358   NO AGE:3/4        0.00  
 455.Gal Yehuda           Tenafly,NJ         20 M         42:23.80 13:38 220/284   M20-29:10/15     30.76  
 456.Samara Wasserman     Teaneck,NJ         33 F         42:33.18 13:41 236/358   F30-39:38/56     34.93  
 457.Aliza Wasserman      Teaneck,NJ         33 F         42:33.35 13:41 237/358   F30-39:39/56     34.93  
 458.Sol Blanco           New York,NY        9  F         42:34.09 13:42 238/358   F 1- 9:21/41     41.22  
 459.Andrea Morandeira    New York,NY        39 F         42:35.16 13:42 239/358   F30-39:40/56     35.70  
 460.Javier Blanco        New York,NY        41 M         42:35.53 13:42 221/284   M40-49:38/56     32.29  
 461.Ella Toback          Fort Lee,NJ        10 F         43:03.20 13:51 240/358   F10-14:45/58     39.63  
 462.Kathleen Marchetti   West Caldwell,NJ   58 F         43:04.76 13:51 241/358   F50-59:18/37     43.18  
 463.Avigayil Erlichman   Teaneck,NJ         7  F         43:08.11 13:52 242/358   F 1- 9:22/41     43.51  
 464.Yaakov Erlichman     Teaneck,NJ         33 M         43:08.20 13:53 222/284   M30-39:20/26     30.25  
 465.Steven Sobo          Tenafly,NJ         18 M         43:10.39 13:53 223/284   M15-19:21/24     30.90  
 466.Clandine Colmenar    Englewood Cliff,NJ 44 F         43:15.41 13:55 243/358   F40-49:68/93     36.39  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 467.Abigail Gertzulin    Englewood,NJ       6  F         43:36.94 14:02 244/358   F 1- 9:23/41     44.77  
 468.Dov Gertzulin        Englewood,NJ       34 M         43:37.13 14:02 224/284   M30-39:21/26     30.06  
 469.Wendy Shindler       Bergenfield,NJ     48 F         43:41.26 14:03 245/358   F40-49:69/93     37.47  
 470.Juliette Patricot    Montreal,          6  F         43:44.43 14:04 246/358   F 1- 9:24/41     44.64  
 471.Daniel Mazafi        New York,NY        7  M         43:48.08 14:05 225/284   M 1- 9:36/40     40.62  
 472.David Mazafi         New York,NY        43 M         43:48.69 14:06 226/284   M40-49:39/56     31.87  
 473.William Celentano    Demarest,NJ        67 M         43:57.66 14:08 227/284   M60-69:6/10      38.87  
 474.Zachary Weinberg     Englewood,NJ       27 M         44:15.61 14:14 228/284   M20-29:11/15     29.15  
 475.Mesa Julius          Englewood,NJ       6  M         44:17.10 14:15 229/284   M 1- 9:37/40     42.22  
 476.Richard Mesa         Englewood,NJ       26 M         44:17.51 14:15 230/284   M20-29:12/15     29.13  
 477.Alison Medesky       Passaic,NJ         14 F         44:18.50 14:15 247/358   F10-14:46/58     35.46  
 478.Kimmy Chedel         Montreal,          48 F         44:23.04 14:17 248/358   F40-49:70/93     36.89  
 479.Pam Racz             Montreal,          58 F         44:23.05 14:17 249/358   F50-59:19/37     41.91  
 480.Joseph Zelig         Teaneck,NJ         9  M         44:25.20 14:17 231/284   M 1- 9:38/40     36.83  
 481.Jasmin Crespo        Woodland Park,NJ   33 F         44:27.78 14:18 250/358   F30-39:41/56     33.43  
 482.Dave Matthews        Woodland Park,NJ   30 M         44:29.90 14:19 232/284   M30-39:22/26     29.06  
 483.Karen Toback         Fort Lee,NJ        50 F         44:31.11 14:19 251/358   F50-59:20/37     37.66  
 484.Erin Guberman        Tenafly,NJ         28 F         44:31.38 14:19 252/358   F20-29:22/27     33.24  
 485.Ariel Nahmany        Closter,NJ         10 F         44:31.95 14:19 253/358   F10-14:47/58     38.31  
 486.Moshe Nahmany        Closter,NJ         45 M         44:33.42 14:20 233/284   M40-49:40/56     31.82  
 487.Howard Guberman      Tenafly,NJ         57 M         44:34.99 14:20 234/284   M50-59:25/32     35.06  
 488.Jill Kelly-patricot  Montreal,          40 F         44:36.08 14:21 254/358   F40-49:71/93     34.29  
 489.Jen Rothstein        Tenafly,NJ         30 F         44:40.05 14:22 255/358   F30-39:42/56     33.14  
 490.Allison Gottlieb     Englewood,NJ       24 F         44:49.09 14:25 256/358   F20-29:23/27     33.02  
 491.Rebecca Weinberg     Englewood,NJ       26 F U       44:50.15 14:25 257/358   F20-29:24/27     33.01  
 492.Marta Cabrera        Montreal,          56 F         44:52.20 14:26 258/358   F50-59:21/37     40.35  
 493.Shoshana Yakar       Tenafly,NJ         45 F         44:54.64 14:27 259/358   F40-49:72/93     35.36  
 494.Amy Levenson         Ny,NY              50 F         44:55.35 14:27 260/358   F50-59:22/37     37.32  
 495.Mark Hirschhorn      Tenafly,NJ         61 M         44:58.67 14:28 235/284   M60-69:7/10      35.98  
 496.Alex Solovey         Tenafly,NJ         39 M         45:05.51 14:30 236/284   M30-39:23/26     30.05  
 497.Jeffrey Sobo         Tenafly,NJ         52 M         45:22.00 14:36 237/284   M50-59:26/32     33.04  
 498.Jack Eaton           Oceanside,NY       73 M         45:22.33 14:36 238/284   M70-79:6/11      40.44  
 499.Jonathan Sobo        Tenafly,NJ         20 M         45:23.69 14:36 239/284   M20-29:13/15     28.72  
 500.Lior Arussy          Fair Lawn,NJ       46 M         45:29.80 14:38 240/284   M40-49:41/56     31.41  
 501.Netanel Arussy       Fair Lawn,NJ       14 M         45:40.79 14:42 241/284   M10-14:58/60     31.06  
 502.Sofia Rinaldi        Forest Hills,NY    8  F         46:07.06 14:50 261/358   F 1- 9:25/41     39.28  
 503.Annelisse Barrundia  Forest Hills,NY    41 F         46:07.24 14:50 262/358   F40-49:73/93     33.37  
 504.Christina Rego       Closter,NJ         6  F         46:13.72 14:52 263/358   F 1- 9:26/41     42.24  
 505.Beverley Mac Keen    Closter,NJ         44 F         46:18.92 14:54 264/358   F40-49:74/93     33.99  
 506.Maria Pope           Closter,NJ         51 F         46:19.30 14:54 265/358   F50-59:23/37     36.64  
 507.Grace Pope           Closter,NJ         7  F         46:19.46 14:54 266/358   F 1- 9:27/41     40.51  
 508.Elizabeth Escobar    Cliffside Park,NJ  37 F         46:34.44 14:59 267/358   F30-39:43/56     32.33  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 509.Hannah Rosen         Tenafly,NJ         13 F         46:37.94 15:00 268/358   F10-14:48/58     34.25  
 510.Rebecca Rosen        Tenafly,NJ         15 F         46:38.15 15:00 269/358   F15-19:20/23     33.23  
 511.August Licameli      Fort Lee,NJ        74 M         46:48.33 15:03 242/284   M70-79:7/11      39.81  
 512.Patricia Fukuda      Kearny,NJ          43 F         46:55.31 15:06 270/358   F40-49:75/93     33.28  
 513.Laura Weinberg       Washingtontowns,NJ 50 F         46:57.04 15:06 271/358   F50-59:24/37     35.71  
 514.Shiri Nattaloutelt   Cresskill,NJ       12 F         47:00.07 15:07 272/358   F10-14:49/58     34.64  
 515.Michael Asquith      Tenafly,NJ         27 M         47:02.42 15:08 243/284   M20-29:14/15     27.42  
 516.Tina Guberman        Tenafly,NJ         57 F         47:02.67 15:08 273/358   F50-59:25/37     39.01  
 517.Emma Advocate        Tenafly,NJ         4  F         47:04.47 15:09 274/358   F 1- 9:28/41     43.36  
 518.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         47:04.56 15:09 244/284   NO AGE:9/10       0.00  
 519.Joshua Advocate      Tenafly,NJ         15 M         47:04.76 15:09 245/284   M15-19:22/24     29.57  
 520.Marianne Styler      Teaneck,NJ         67 F         47:12.78 15:11 275/358   F60-69:5/11      44.94  
 521.Maya Noam            Tenafly,NJ         10 F         47:18.71 15:13 276/358   F10-14:50/58     36.06  
 522.Arielle Rosenblatt   Tenafly,NJ         12 F         47:18.89 15:13 277/358   F10-14:51/58     34.41  
 523.Melanie Josif        Tenafly,NJ         12 F         47:25.10 15:15 278/358   F10-14:52/58     34.33  
 524.Suzette Josif        Tenafly,NJ         43 F         47:25.21 15:15 279/358   F40-49:76/93     32.93  
 525.Jason Advocate       Tenafly,NJ         43 M         47:30.38 15:17 246/284   M40-49:42/56     29.39  
 526.Leah Rabbani         Englewood,NJ       8  F         47:42.90 15:21 280/358   F 1- 9:29/41     37.96  
 527.Shaiel Zahavy        Bergenfield,NJ     8  F         47:48.68 15:23 281/358   F 1- 9:30/41     37.88  
 528.Nick Hardy           Montreal,          58 M         47:58.43 15:26 247/284   M50-59:27/32     32.86  
 529.Ellen Olenick        Passaic,NJ         53 F         48:16.40 15:32 282/358   F50-59:26/37     36.06  
 530.Andrea Sobo          Tenafly,NJ         51 F         48:17.35 15:32 283/358   F50-59:27/37     35.15  
 531.Jim Smith            Dumont,NJ          74 M U       48:20.87 15:33 248/284   M70-79:8/11      38.54  
 532.Doris Eaton          Oceanside,NY       71 F         48:25.49 15:35 284/358   F70-79:4/7       46.74  
 533.Miriam Seidman       Bergenfield,NJ     21 F         48:38.03 15:39 285/358   F20-29:25/27     30.43  
 534.Zehava Seidman       Bergenfield,NJ     14 F         48:38.26 15:39 286/358   F10-14:53/58     32.31  
 535.Dana Yehuda          Tenafly,NJ         39 F         48:57.30 15:45 287/358   F30-39:44/56     31.06  
 536.Debbie Beran         Tenafly,NJ         43 F         48:58.03 15:45 288/358   F40-49:77/93     31.89  
 537.Alla Solovey         Tenafly,NJ         39 F         49:00.61 15:46 289/358   F30-39:45/56     31.02  
 538.Naomi Fein           Tenafly,NJ         11 F         49:04.35 15:47 290/358   F10-14:54/58     33.91  
 539.Anita Murthy         Edgewater,NJ       39 F         49:06.80 15:48 291/358   F30-39:46/56     30.96  
 540.Mira Venugopal       Edgewater,NJ       7  F         49:07.04 15:48 292/358   F 1- 9:31/41     38.21  
 541.Eli Josif            Tenafly,NJ         10 M         49:08.00 15:48 249/284   M10-14:59/60     32.13  
 542.Ricki Caspe          Tenafly,NJ         70 F         49:10.77 15:49 293/358   F70-79:5/7       45.27  
 543.Noah Vardy           Tenafly,NJ         12 M         49:13.17 15:50 250/284   M10-14:60/60     30.21  
 544.Rommel Aujero        Ridgewood,NJ       45 M         49:20.13 15:52 251/284   M40-49:43/56     28.74  
 545.Jessica Aujero       Ridgewood,NJ       11 F         49:20.30 15:52 294/358   F10-14:55/58     33.73  
 546.Sydney Josif         Tenafly,NJ         6  F         49:25.14 15:54 295/358   F 1- 9:32/41     39.51  
 547.Emma Rebarber        Englewood,NJ       2  F         49:36.50 15:57 296/358   F 1- 9:33/41     41.15  
 548.Rachel Lynch         Warren,NJ          24 F         49:39.37 15:58 297/358   F20-29:26/27     29.80  

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 549.Andrei Rebarber      Englewood,NJ       46 M         49:43.12 16:00 252/284   M40-49:44/56     28.74  
 550.Sarah Rebarber       Englewood,NJ       15 F         50:16.04 16:10 298/358   F15-19:21/23     30.83  
 551.Yosef Taubes         Teaneck,NJ         18 M         50:18.56 16:11 253/284   M15-19:23/24     26.52  
 552.Marvin Josif         Tenafly,NJ         46 M         50:26.09 16:13 254/284   M40-49:45/56     28.33  
 553.Sima Kern            Teaneck,NJ         49 F         50:43.95 16:19 299/358   F40-49:78/93     32.64  
 554.Caren Turner         Tenafly,NJ         55 F         50:52.61 16:22 300/358   F50-59:28/37     35.12  
 555.Susan Rosmarin       Tenafly,NJ         58 F         50:53.54 16:22 301/358   F50-59:29/37     36.55  
 556.Diana Brick          Tenafly,NJ         45 F         50:55.37 16:23 302/358   F40-49:79/93     31.19  
 557.Hanna Brick          Tenafly,NJ         9  F         50:56.00 16:23 303/358   F 1- 9:34/41     34.45  
 558.Eddie Cascio         Franklin Lakes,NJ  30 M         51:03.07 16:25 255/284   M30-39:24/26     25.33  
 559.Rebecca Newman       Franklin Lakes,NJ  34 F         51:03.21 16:25 304/358   F30-39:47/56     29.18  
 560.Judith Haddad        New York,NY        77 M         51:03.96 16:26 256/284   M70-79:9/11      38.51  
 561.Daniela Maddaloni    Franklin Lakes,NJ  27 F         51:04.19 16:26 305/358   F20-29:27/27     28.98  
 562.Susan Vardy          Tenafly,NJ         47 F         51:04.65 16:26 306/358   F40-49:80/93     31.71  
 563.Maureen Durr         Caldwell,NJ        71 F         51:14.10 16:29 307/358   F70-79:6/7       44.18  
 564.Adi Gal              Tenafly,NJ         11 F         51:18.69 16:30 308/358   F10-14:56/58     32.43  
 565.Sara Gal             Tenafly,NJ         50 F         51:18.86 16:30 309/358   F50-59:30/37     32.67  
 566.William Seplowitz    Brooklyn,NY        59 M         51:33.46 16:35 257/284   M50-59:28/32     30.84  
 567.Ella Rabbani         Englewood,NJ       10 F         51:33.96 16:35 310/358   F10-14:57/58     33.08  
 568.Sarah Kaplan         Tenafly,NJ         11 F         51:44.85 16:39 311/358   F10-14:58/58     32.16  
 569.Philip Kaplan        Tenafly,NJ         46 M         51:45.48 16:39 258/284   M40-49:46/56     27.61  
 570.Pam Eaton            New York,NY        47 F         51:46.75 16:39 312/358   F40-49:81/93     31.28  
 571.Carlos Pulido        New York,NY        48 M         51:47.31 16:40 259/284   M40-49:47/56     28.03  

17:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 572.Jerry Caspe          Tenafly,NJ         73 M         53:05.92 17:05 260/284   M70-79:10/11     34.55  
 573.Helene Berenbaum     Tenafly,NJ         48 F         53:07.63 17:05 313/358   F40-49:82/93     30.82  
 574.Fannie Goldsmith     Tenafly,NJ         99 F         53:21.96 17:10 314/358   NO AGE:4/4        0.00  
 575.Rose Burstein        Teaneck,NJ         63 F         53:22.10 17:10 315/358   F60-69:6/11      37.42  
 576.Peter Waltman        Tenafly,NJ         50 M         53:34.70 17:14 261/284   M50-59:29/32     27.53  
 577.Naomi Waltman        Tenafly,NJ         49 F         53:35.30 17:14 316/358   F40-49:83/93     30.90  
 578.Emry Waltman         Tenafly,NJ         17 F         53:35.53 17:14 317/358   F15-19:22/23     28.21  
 579.Jen Haskins          Hilldale,NJ        60 F         53:48.17 17:18 318/358   F60-69:7/11      35.55  
 580.Michael Gottlieb     Englewood,NJ       53 M         54:02.13 17:23 262/284   M50-59:30/32     27.97  
 581.Deborah Gottlieb     Englewood,NJ       53 F         54:02.85 17:23 319/358   F50-59:31/37     32.21  
 582.Renee Seidman        Bergenfield,NJ     45 F         54:06.05 17:24 320/358   F40-49:84/93     29.36  
 583.Yakov Eizik          Teaneck,NJ         60 M         54:07.72 17:25 263/284   M60-69:8/10      29.63  
 584.Noah Golub           Demarest,NJ        17 M         54:20.21 17:29 264/284   M15-19:24/24     24.86  
 585.Matt Golub           Demarest,NJ        49 M         54:22.45 17:30 265/284   M40-49:48/56     26.91  
 586.Barbara Golub        Demarest,NJ        51 F         54:55.11 17:40 321/358   F50-59:32/37     30.91  
 587.Samantha Beinhacker  Englewood,NJ       46 F         54:55.44 17:40 322/358   F40-49:85/93     29.19  
 588.Scott Anderson       Englewood,NJ       49 M         55:06.83 17:44 266/284   M40-49:49/56     26.55  
 589.Lee Langbaum         Englewood,NJ       70 F         55:07.07 17:44 323/358   F70-79:7/7       40.39  
 590.Edward Hunter        Englewood,NJ       43 M         55:08.01 17:44 267/284   M40-49:50/56     25.32  
 591.Anat Ziv             Tenafly,NJ         53 F         55:15.63 17:47 324/358   F50-59:33/37     31.50  
 592.Naomi Ithar          Cresskill,NJ       53 F         55:16.35 17:47 325/358   F50-59:34/37     31.50  

18:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 593.David Brick          Tenafly,NJ         45 M         56:00.49 18:01 268/284   M40-49:51/56     25.31  
 594.Cathy Campbell       Cresskil,NJ        57 F         56:12.72 18:05 326/358   F50-59:35/37     32.65  
 595.Larie Trenkelbach    Fort Lee,NJ        38 F         56:13.10 18:05 327/358   F30-39:48/56     26.90  
 596.Suzanne Fishman      Clifton,NJ         49 F         56:22.46 18:08 328/358   F40-49:86/93     29.38  
 597.Diane Denberg        Tenafly,NJ         58 F         56:22.66 18:08 329/358   F50-59:36/37     33.00  
 598.Sara Serkez          Clifton,NJ         19 F         56:23.17 18:08 330/358   F15-19:23/23     26.35  
 599.Hadar Adler          Fairlawn,NJ        6  F         56:23.58 18:09 331/358   F 1- 9:35/41     34.63  
 600.Madeline Brown       Tenafly,NJ         4  F         56:23.60 18:09 332/358   F 1- 9:36/41     36.20  
 601.Liat Herskovitz      Bergenfiels,NJ     35 F         56:25.21 18:09 333/358   F30-39:49/56     26.49  
 602.Jeffrey Brown        Tenafly,NJ         38 M U       56:26.76 18:10 269/284   M30-39:25/26     23.83  
 603.Oren Adler           Fairlawn,NJ        41 M         56:26.96 18:10 270/284   M40-49:52/56     24.36  
 604.Shiraz Dayan         Tenafly,NJ         9  M         56:35.87 18:12 271/284   M 1- 9:39/40     28.90  
 605.Shalhevet Adler      Fairlawn,NJ        8  F         56:39.66 18:14 334/358   F 1- 9:37/41     31.97  
 606.Inbar Dayan          Tenafly,NJ         41 F         56:44.26 18:15 335/358   F40-49:87/93     27.12  
 607.Tal Mor              Tenafly,NJ         43 M         56:46.57 18:16 272/284   M40-49:53/56     24.59  
 608.Luz Lopez            Englewood,NJ       50 F         56:48.93 18:17 336/358   F50-59:37/37     29.51  
 609.Bonnie Pollard       Tenafly,NJ         40 F         57:01.49 18:21 337/358   F40-49:88/93     26.82  
 610.Alan Pollard         Tenafly,NJ         45 M         57:01.86 18:21 273/284   M40-49:54/56     24.86  
 611.Sarah Adler          Fairlawn,NJ        35 F         57:11.25 18:24 338/358   F30-39:50/56     26.13  
 612.Ariana Lim           Tenafly,NJ         8  F         57:43.70 18:34 339/358   F 1- 9:38/41     31.38  
 613.Cara Toback          Fort Lee,NJ        9  F         57:49.42 18:36 340/358   F 1- 9:39/41     30.35  
 614.Adira Rebarber       Englewood,NJ       6  F         57:57.96 18:39 341/358   F 1- 9:40/41     33.69  
 615.Yong Lim             Tenafly,NJ         53 M         58:16.89 18:45 274/284   M50-59:31/32     25.93  
 616.Ilie Lupu            Tenafly,NJ         63 M         58:18.03 18:45 275/284   M60-69:9/10      28.25  
 617.Judith Gattegho      Tenafly,NJ         65 F         58:18.60 18:46 342/358   F60-69:8/11      35.29  
 618.Kim Harrison         Tenafly,NJ         40 F U       58:34.36 18:51 343/358   F40-49:89/93     26.11  
 619.Dick Leopold         Tenafly,NJ         68 M         58:36.35 18:51 276/284   M60-69:10/10     29.43  
 620.Roberta Leopol       Tenafly,NJ         67 F         58:37.70 18:52 344/358   F60-69:9/11      36.19  
 621.Leslie Rebarber      Englewood,NJ       47 F         58:38.37 18:52 345/358   F40-49:90/93     27.62  
 622.Hayden Lim           Tenafly,NJ         21 M         58:41.30 18:53 277/284   M20-29:15/15     22.07  
 623.Jake Lim             Tenafly,NJ         42 M         58:42.04 18:53 278/284   M40-49:55/56     23.60  

19:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 624.Sharon Danzger       Tenafly,NJ         47 F         59:16.72 19:04 346/358   F40-49:91/93     27.32  
 625.Lisbeth Malkin       Tenafly,NJ         87 F         59:16.88 19:04 347/358   F80-98:1/1       56.60  
 626.Neil Danzger         Tenafly,NJ         49 M         59:18.27 19:05 279/284   M40-49:56/56     24.67  
 627.Michael Toback       Fort Lee,NJ        52 M         59:19.01 19:05 280/284   M50-59:32/32     25.27  
 628.Seth Abrams          Fort Lee,NJ        35 M         59:38.45 19:11 281/284   M30-39:26/26     22.10  
 629.Dawn-marie Grenz     River Edge,NJ      41 F         59:45.71 19:14 348/358   F40-49:92/93     25.75  
 630.Teresa-mary Campbell River Edge,NJ      38 F         59:46.50 19:14 349/358   F30-39:51/56     25.30  
 631.Richard Paolillo     River Edge,NJ      73 M U       59:48.48 19:14 282/284   M70-79:11/11     30.68  
 632.Suzanne Aiello       Leonia,NJ          33 F       1:00:06.55 19:20 350/358   F30-39:52/56     24.73  
 633.Karyn Agosto         Westwood,NJ        35 F       1:00:07.86 19:21 351/358   F30-39:53/56     24.85  
 634.Sally Gershon        Tenafly,NJ         37 F       1:00:45.96 19:33 352/358   F30-39:54/56     24.78  
 635.Natalia Garcia Mille Tenafly,NJ         36 F       1:00:47.87 19:34 353/358   F30-39:55/56     24.66  
 636.Bryce Lombardo       Norwood,NJ         5  M       1:01:32.88 19:48 283/284   M 1- 9:40/40     32.12  
 637.Nancy Lombardo       Norwood,NJ         66 F       1:01:34.12 19:48 354/358   F60-69:10/11     33.93  
 638.Joan Scrivanich      Fort Lee,NJ        36 F U     1:01:52.96 19:55 355/358   F30-39:56/56     24.23  
 639.Sabrina Scrivanich   Fort Lee,NJ        44 F       1:01:53.66 19:55 356/358   F40-49:93/93     25.43  
 640.Portia Koo           Tenafly,NJ         7  F       1:01:55.95 19:55 357/358   F 1- 9:41/41     30.30  

21:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 641.Not Registered       ,                  99 M       1:07:56.81 21:52 284/284   NO AGE:10/10     88.63  

26:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 642.Carol Cusmano        Englewood Cliff,NJ 60 F       1:21:59.93 26:23 358/358   F60-69:11/11     23.33  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

Teams Results
| MALE OPEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
RUBIN 5K RUN TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Dylan Fearon         Tenafly,NJ         17 M            779   16:48.46   5:25
   2.Malcolm Leclair      Tenafly,NJ         17 M           1401   18:40.46   6:01
   3.Wolf Koslow          Tenafly,NJ         44 M           1236   18:53.13   6:05
   4.Michael Sutnick      Haworth,NJ         15 M           1205   19:43.04   6:21
   5.Ramon Vasquez        Ridgefield,NJ      34 M         U 1342   19:47.26   6:22
   6.Tom Rooney           Saddle Brook,NJ    51 M         U 1233   19:54.29   6:24
   7.Peter Coy            Demarest,NJ        55 M           1272   20:04.25   6:28
   8.Joshua Munoz         Closter,NJ         12 M           1246   20:20.28   6:33
   9.Efraim Yuhjtman      Tenafly,NJ         55 M           1229   20:22.39   6:33
  10.Richard Nelson       Tenafly,NJ         14 M            949   20:26.60   6:35
RUBIN 5K RUN TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Dalya Arussy         Fair Lawn,NJ       21 F 14        1301   21:17.15   6:51
   2.Sophia Wolmer        Tenafly,NJ         12 F           1140   21:19.94   6:52
   3.Elizabeth Szambel    Rutherford,NJ      10 F           1242   22:14.79   7:10
   4.Anne Lada            Swedesboro,NJ      27 F           1252   22:22.33   7:12
   5.Molly Aronson        Tenafly,NJ         16 F           1247   22:34.83   7:16
   6.Noelle Gotthardt     Hillsdale,NJ       23 F           1219   22:38.12   7:17
   7.Connie Augustine     Mendham,NJ         44 F         U 1218   22:42.70   7:19
   8.Patricia Butcher     Stockholm,NJ       52 F         U  712   23:10.33   7:27
   9.Samantha Gordon      Demarest,NJ        12 F           1180   23:15.60   7:29
  10.Gemma Dunhill        Tenafly,NJ         36 F            767   23:35.32   7:36
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
RUBIN 5K RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Wolf Koslow          Tenafly,NJ         44 M           1236   18:53.13   6:05
   2.Tom Rooney           Saddle Brook,NJ    51 M         U 1233   19:54.29   6:24
   3.Peter Coy            Demarest,NJ        55 M           1272   20:04.25   6:28
   4.Efraim Yuhjtman      Tenafly,NJ         55 M           1229   20:22.39   6:33
   5.Peter Schwartz       Englewood,NJ       44 M           1457   22:01.22   7:05
   6.Nisim Chiprut        Tenafly,NJ         48 M            734   22:13.81   7:09
   7.Manuel Romero Cruz   Dumont,NJ          56 M           1224   22:30.09   7:15
   8.Nuno Brito           Kenilworth,NJ      63 M         U  704   22:52.68   7:22
   9.Paul Doxey           Mahwah,NJ          70 M            762   23:54.52   7:42
  10.Juan Jose Leon Reyes Dumont,NJ          49 M           1225   23:59.77   7:43
RUBIN 5K RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Connie Augustine     Mendham,NJ         44 F         U 1218   22:42.70   7:19
   2.Patricia Butcher     Stockholm,NJ       52 F         U  712   23:10.33   7:27
   3.Debbie Brathwaite    Hawthorne,NJ       53 F         U 1362   24:18.14   7:49
   4.Renee Haas           Tenafly,NJ         40 F           1460   24:35.27   7:55
   5.Belkis Decastro      Fort Lee,NJ        45 F           1476   25:41.28   8:16
   6.Miho Saito           Tenafly,NJ         44 F           1012   25:53.58   8:20
   7.Julie Cohen          Tenafly,NJ         40 F 10         735   26:33.02   8:33
   8.Miriam Pomeranz      Tenafly,NJ         49 F 20         975   26:36.73   8:34
   9.Alyssa Corcoran      Tenafly,NJ         45 F            738   26:51.85   8:39
  10.Michal Regev         Tenafly,NJ         40 F            991   26:57.89   8:41

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

Teams Results
| MALE OPEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

RUBIN 5K RUN                       MALE 9 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Carter Miller        Tenafly,NJ         8  M   39       937   23:37.95   7:36   72.02%
   2.Eli Palmer           Montreal,          8  M   52       963   24:08.13   7:46   70.52%
   3.Maverick Chedel      Montreal,          8  M   59       731   24:31.70   7:54   69.39%
   4.Daron Welfeld        Bergenfield,NJ     9  M   67      1078   25:06.28   8:05   65.16%
   5.Maximo Bustillo      Tenafly,NJ         9  M   91      1260   26:22.85   8:29   62.01%
   6.Yoav Regev           Tenafly,NJ         9  M  115       993   27:08.98   8:44   60.25%
   7.Dylan Weiss          Tenafly,NJ         9  M  152      1163   28:38.08   9:13   57.13%
   8.Harrison Reichert    Tenafly,NJ         9  M  164      1201   29:05.48   9:22   56.23%
   9.Liron Dayan          Tenafly,NJ         9  M  165       753   29:06.75   9:22   56.19%
  10.Gabriel Brown        Tenafly,NJ         7  M  171       705   29:13.97   9:25   60.87%


RUBIN 5K RUN                       FEMALE 9 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kira Hawkins         Tenafly,NJ         9  F  189      1268   29:44.61   9:34   59.00%
   2.Lindsey Yehuda       Tenafly,NJ         9  F  211      1087   30:25.79   9:48   57.67%
   3.Sareena Parikh       Englewood,NJ       8  F  212      1280   30:26.58   9:48   59.50%
   4.Charlotte Patricot   Montreal,          7  F  235       965   31:33.85  10:10   59.46%
   5.Sabrina Golden       Tenafly,NJ         9  F  246       818   32:05.61  10:20   54.68%
   6.Nili Fox             Englewood,NJ       9  F  294       791   34:08.16  10:59   51.41%
   7.Dylan Reichel        Tenafly,NJ         6  F  333       995   35:54.99  11:34   54.37%
   8.Haley Kesler         Teaneck,NJ         9  F  356      1139   37:20.35  12:01   47.00%
   9.Dylan Golden         Tenafly,NJ         7  F  361       816   37:47.06  12:10   49.67%
  10.Emily Sutnick        Haworth,NJ         9  F  366      1204   38:08.64  12:17   46.00%


RUBIN 5K RUN                       MALE AGES 10 TO 14
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Joshua Munoz         Closter,NJ         12 M    8      1246   20:20.28   6:33   73.12%
   2.Richard Nelson       Tenafly,NJ         14 M   10       949   20:26.60   6:35   69.41%
   3.Ben Stein            Tenafly,NJ         13 M   12      1049   20:49.67   6:42   69.64%
   4.Nicholas Aoki        Goldens Bridge,NY  13 M   31       669   22:49.06   7:21   63.57%
   5.Gal Alguetti         ,                  11 M   34      1160   23:11.94   7:28   65.93%
   6.Vardy Alex           Tenafly,NJ         11 M   64      1109   24:50.95   8:00   61.55%
   7.Caleb Koppel         Bergenfield,NJ     11 M   66       885   25:03.29   8:04   61.05%
   8.Addison Abramowitz   Tenafly,NJ         13 M   72       652   25:20.97   8:10   57.22%
   9.Matan Sopher         Englewood,NJ       11 M   74      1048   25:31.02   8:13   59.94%
  10.Garrett Doyle        Montreal,          12 M   75       763   25:32.05   8:13   58.24%


RUBIN 5K RUN                       FEMALE AGES 10 TO 14
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Sophia Wolmer        Tenafly,NJ         12 F   18      1140   21:19.94   6:52   76.32%
   2.Elizabeth Szambel    Rutherford,NJ      10 F   23      1242   22:14.79   7:10   76.69%
   3.Samantha Gordon      Demarest,NJ        12 F   35      1180   23:15.60   7:29   69.99%
   4.Rosie Mattio         Englewood,NJ       11 F   71      1262   25:18.11   8:09   65.77%
   5.Katie Falek          Tenafly,NJ         11 F   85       778   26:01.02   8:22   63.96%
   6.Alexa Weiss          Tenafly,NJ         11 F   90      1162   26:17.11   8:28   63.31%
   7.Emily Katz           Tenafly,NJ         13 F  102      1426   26:43.02   8:36   59.78%
   8.Julia Amatrula       Demarest,NJ        14 F  106      1221   26:51.78   8:39   58.49%
   9.Ava Devlin           Haworth,NJ         12 F  129      1207   27:38.06   8:54   58.91%
  10.Justin Yehuda        Tenafly,NJ         11 F  144      1086   28:10.63   9:04   59.06%


RUBIN 5K RUN                       MALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Dylan Fearon         Tenafly,NJ         17 M    1       779   16:48.46   5:25   80.37%
   2.Malcolm Leclair      Tenafly,NJ         17 M    2      1401   18:40.46   6:01   72.33%
   3.Michael Sutnick      Haworth,NJ         15 M    4      1205   19:43.04   6:21   70.61%
   4.Thomas Clifford      Tenafly,NJ         16 M   11      1454   20:41.01   6:39   66.22%
   5.Tyler Hod            Teaneck,NJ         16 M   14       855   21:01.19   6:46   65.16%
   6.Soloman Rapoport     Teaneck,NJ         16 M   16      1430   21:17.08   6:51   64.35%
   7.Michael Amatrula     Demarest,NJ        17 M   24      1220   22:19.83   7:11   60.49%
   8.Evan Katrado         Tenafly,NJ         16 M   37      1124   23:31.93   7:34   58.20%
   9.Tomer Mermelstein    Tenafly,NJ         16 M   42      1127   23:43.49   7:38   57.73%
  10.Ori Weissman         Tenafly,NJ         15 M   43      1123   23:44.21   7:38   58.65%


RUBIN 5K RUN                       FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Molly Aronson        Tenafly,NJ         16 F   27      1247   22:34.83   7:16   67.78%
   2.Jackie Clifford      Tenafly,NJ         18 F   45      1453   23:50.94   7:41   62.73%
   3.Sami Berenbaum       Tenafly,NJ         15 F   62      1150   24:40.86   7:57   62.79%
   4.Daniella Forman      New York,NY        17 F   73       788   25:22.64   8:10   59.57%
   5.Danielle Zukoff      Tenafly,NJ         16 F   82      1157   25:57.95   8:21   58.94%
   6.Elana Sichel         Englewood,NJ       15 F  105      1036   26:47.84   8:37   57.83%
   7.Liad Arussy          Fair Lawn,NJ       17 F  131       672   27:43.98   8:56   54.51%
   8.Leah Shulman         Englewood,NJ       15 F  181      1464   29:27.35   9:29   52.61%
   9.Tali Elias           Teaneck,NJ         17 F  182      1443   29:27.46   9:29   51.32%
  10.Sallie Corrado       Closter,NJ         15 F  218       740   30:52.46   9:56   50.20%


RUBIN 5K RUN                       MALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Norb Pendergast      Tenafly,NJ         23 M   19      1256   21:33.30   6:56   59.85%
   2.Woselech Lada        Swedesboro,NJ      29 M   21      1253   22:06.89   7:07   58.38%
   3.Oliver Bang          Englewood,NJ       22 M   36       684   23:29.75   7:34   54.93%
   4.Jonathan Ladouceur   Montreal,          24 M   46       888   23:52.93   7:41   54.02%
   5.Juan Osorio          Englewood,NJ       29 M   68       958   25:08.19   8:05   51.37%
   6.Nicolas Ladouceur    Montreal,          20 M   69       889   25:11.25   8:06   51.77%
   7.Richard Katz         Tenafly,NJ         24 M   88      1427   26:14.63   8:27   49.15%
   8.Johnny Holloway      Englewood,NJ       21 M  109      1287   26:55.62   8:40   48.09%
   9.Adam Lieblich        Alpine,NJ          20 M  116       904   27:10.21   8:45   47.99%
  10.Gal Yehuda           Tenafly,NJ         20 M  455      1084   42:23.80  13:39   30.76%


RUBIN 5K RUN                       FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Dalya Arussy         Fair Lawn,NJ       21 F   17      1301   21:17.15   6:51   69.53%
   2.Anne Lada            Swedesboro,NJ      27 F   25      1252   22:22.33   7:12   66.15%
   3.Noelle Gotthardt     Hillsdale,NJ       23 F   29      1219   22:38.12   7:17   65.38%
   4.Larissa Alaverian    Norwood,NJ         26 F   49      1244   23:58.05   7:43   61.75%
   5.Erika Toth           Montreal,          27 F   53      1061   24:08.59   7:46   61.30%
   6.Ashley Turnbull      Montreal,          27 F   57      1063   24:25.02   7:52   60.61%
   7.Kelly Kopac          Tappan,NY          23 F   95      1419   26:32.59   8:33   55.76%
   8.Marah Newman         Franklin Lakes,NJ  29 F  108       951   26:53.32   8:39   55.04%
   9.Mollie Lieblich      Alpine,NJ          23 F  146       905   28:18.27   9:07   52.29%
  10.Katya Rucker         Tenafly,NJ         23 F  158      1211   28:53.78   9:18   51.22%


RUBIN 5K RUN                       MALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ramon Vasquez        Ridgefield,NJ      34 M    5    U 1342   19:47.26   6:22   66.25%
   2.Golan Herskovitz     Bergenfiels,NJ     38 M   13       850   20:55.92   6:44   64.25%
   3.Hector Mantavi       Verona,NJ          38 M   15      1223   21:05.43   6:47   63.77%
   4.Paul Baly            Harrington Park,NJ 37 M   28      1122   22:35.37   7:16   59.10%
   5.Clinton Glusd        New York,NY        36 M   40      1439   23:41.44   7:37   55.97%
   6.Jared Grusd          Closter,NJ         38 M   41       832   23:41.89   7:38   56.75%
   7.Jimmy Suessmann      Franklin Lakes,NJ  33 M   87      1051   26:11.73   8:26   49.82%
   8.Glen Miller          Tenafly,NJ         37 M  104    U 1101   26:46.57   8:37   49.86%
   9.Adam Landau          Morganville,NJ     30 M  151       890   28:33.11   9:11   45.29%
  10.Eyton Yehuda         Tenafly,NJ         39 M  161      1083   29:00.59   9:20   46.70%


RUBIN 5K RUN                       FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Gemma Dunhill        Tenafly,NJ         36 F   38       767   23:35.32   7:36   63.57%
   2.Jeanine Casty        Tenafly,NJ         35 F   58       722   24:28.22   7:53   61.07%
   3.Niva Herzig          Cresskill,NJ       38 F  101       852   26:41.09   8:35   56.68%
   4.Tara Jagid           Demarest,NJ        36 F  111       864   26:57.91   8:41   55.61%
   5.Michal Melumad       Tenafly,NJ         39 F  132       930   27:45.56   8:56   54.77%
   6.Johanna Rodgers      Teaneck,NJ         32 F  137       999   27:54.79   8:59   53.15%
   7.Eva Jurado-poss      Ridgefield Park,NJ 36 F  142       873   28:06.35   9:03   53.35%
   8.Camille Korschun     Tenafly,NJ         39 F  150      1261   28:30.32   9:10   53.34%
   9.Rivera Yesenia       Tenafly,NJ         30 F  167      1423   29:07.41   9:22   50.83%
  10.Jennifer Zeccardi    Tenafly,NJ         32 F  180      1295   29:27.11   9:29   50.37%


RUBIN 5K RUN                       MALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Wolf Koslow          Tenafly,NJ         44 M    3      1236   18:53.13   6:05   74.50%
   2.Peter Schwartz       Englewood,NJ       44 M   20      1457   22:01.22   7:05   63.89%
   3.Nisim Chiprut        Tenafly,NJ         48 M   22       734   22:13.81   7:09   65.29%
   4.Juan Jose Leon Reyes Dumont,NJ          49 M   50      1225   23:59.77   7:43   60.97%
   5.Adam Coti            Edgewater,NJ       44 M   51       741   24:00.47   7:44   58.60%
   6.Mario Amatrula       Demarest,NJ        49 M   56      1222   24:24.23   7:51   59.95%
   7.Sharon Kochan        Closter,NJ         44 M   70      1182   25:11.81   8:07   55.84%
   8.Kieran Corcoran      Tenafly,NJ         44 M   94       739   26:31.59   8:32   53.04%
   9.Jack Atzmon          Englewood,NJ       46 M  103       677   26:46.43   8:37   53.37%
  10.Rudy Musheyev        Tenafly,NJ         41 M  117       948   27:17.19   8:47   50.40%


RUBIN 5K RUN                       FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Connie Augustine     Mendham,NJ         44 F   30    U 1218   22:42.70   7:19   69.31%
   2.Renee Haas           Tenafly,NJ         40 F   60      1460   24:35.27   7:55   62.20%
   3.Belkis Decastro      Fort Lee,NJ        45 F   77      1476   25:41.28   8:16   61.82%
   4.Miho Saito           Tenafly,NJ         44 F   81      1012   25:53.58   8:20   60.79%
   5.Julie Cohen          Tenafly,NJ         40 F   96       735   26:33.02   8:33   57.60%
   6.Miriam Pomeranz      Tenafly,NJ         49 F   98       975   26:36.73   8:34   62.23%
   7.Alyssa Corcoran      Tenafly,NJ         45 F  107       738   26:51.85   8:39   59.12%
   8.Michal Regev         Tenafly,NJ         40 F  110       991   26:57.89   8:41   56.71%
   9.Lisa Clifford        Tenafly,NJ         49 F  114      1452   27:08.78   8:44   61.00%
  10.Lisa Brauner         Cresskill,NJ       43 F  125      1142   27:30.44   8:51   56.76%


RUBIN 5K RUN                       MALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Tom Rooney           Saddle Brook,NJ    51 M    6    U 1233   19:54.29   6:24   74.70%
   2.Peter Coy            Demarest,NJ        55 M    7      1272   20:04.25   6:28   76.56%
   3.Efraim Yuhjtman      Tenafly,NJ         55 M    9      1229   20:22.39   6:33   75.42%
   4.Manuel Romero Cruz   Dumont,NJ          56 M   26      1224   22:30.09   7:15   68.87%
   5.Bill Beckett         Tenafly,NJ         50 M   54      1469   24:11.23   7:47   60.97%
   6.Kim Bang             Englewood,NJ       51 M   61       683   24:37.90   7:56   60.36%
   7.Peter Weiss          Tenafly,NJ         53 M   76      1164   25:35.56   8:14   59.05%
   8.Alan Hirsch          Demarest,NJ        54 M   80      1190   25:53.24   8:20   58.87%
   9.Kwan Jin Yeo         Dumont,NJ          51 M   83      1092   25:57.97   8:21   57.26%
  10.Steven Adler         Tenafly,NJ         56 M   84       657   25:59.04   8:22   59.64%


RUBIN 5K RUN                       FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Patricia Butcher     Stockholm,NJ       52 F   33    U  712   23:10.33   7:27   74.18%
   2.Debbie Brathwaite    Hawthorne,NJ       53 F   55    U 1362   24:18.14   7:49   71.64%
   3.Fiume Kutner         River Vale,NJ      57 F  112      1465   27:06.40   8:43   67.70%
   4.Alicia Lada          Bergenfield,NJ     52 F  168      1251   29:08.26   9:23   58.99%
   5.Geeta Rupani         Fort Lee,NJ        51 F  174      1010   29:22.21   9:27   57.79%
   6.Maria Morningstar    Englewood,NJ       51 F  201      1255   30:06.90   9:42   56.37%
   7.Randi Gordon         Nyc,NY             51 F  238      1428   31:41.96  10:12   53.55%
   8.Barbara Jerud'lorch  New York,NY        58 F  239      1191   31:43.06  10:13   58.65%
   9.Carolyn Wasserheit-l Alpine,NJ          51 F  278      1071   33:25.61  10:46   50.78%
  10.Iris Landau          Morganville,NJ     57 F  299       891   34:12.98  11:01   53.63%


RUBIN 5K RUN                       MALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Nuno Brito           Kenilworth,NJ      63 M   32    U  704   22:52.68   7:22   71.99%
   2.Jeffrey Gurock       ,                  63 M   86       842   26:05.95   8:24   63.11%
   3.Vincent Lascala      Haworth,NJ         61 M  119      1227   27:22.43   8:49   59.11%
   4.Gothieb Joshua       Spring Valley,NY   64 M  214      1174   30:34.51   9:50   54.36%
   5.Michael Rapoport     Tenafly,NJ         60 M  431      1431   41:23.65  13:19   38.75%
   6.William Celentano    Demarest,NJ        67 M  473       723   43:57.66  14:09   38.87%
   7.Mark Hirschhorn      Tenafly,NJ         61 M  495       854   44:58.67  14:29   35.98%
   8.Yakov Eizik          Teaneck,NJ         60 M  583       770   54:07.72  17:25   29.63%
   9.Ilie Lupu            Tenafly,NJ         63 M  616      1298   58:18.03  18:46   28.25%
  10.Dick Leopold         Tenafly,NJ         68 M  619       899   58:36.35  18:52   29.43%


RUBIN 5K RUN                       FEMALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Pearl Seiden         Franklin Lakes,NJ  60 F  298      1025   34:11.46  11:00   55.94%
   2.Anna Gotlieb         Spring Valley,NY   66 F  341      1175   36:22.49  11:42   57.44%
   3.Susan Penn           Alpine,NJ          66 F  351       967   37:00.95  11:55   56.44%
   4.Marsha Gittleman     Tenafly,NJ         68 F  397       811   39:53.47  12:50   54.04%
   5.Marianne Styler      Teaneck,NJ         67 F  520      1213   47:12.78  15:12   44.94%
   6.Rose Burstein        Teaneck,NJ         63 F  575      1270   53:22.10  17:11   37.42%
   7.Jen Haskins          Hilldale,NJ        60 F  579      1300   53:48.17  17:19   35.55%
   8.Judith Gattegho      Tenafly,NJ         65 F  617      1297   58:18.60  18:46   35.29%
   9.Roberta Leopol       Tenafly,NJ         67 F  620       898   58:37.70  18:52   36.19%
  10.Nancy Lombardo       Norwood,NJ         66 F  637       910 1:01:34.12  19:49   33.93%


RUBIN 5K RUN                       MALE AGES 70 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Paul Doxey           Mahwah,NJ          70 M   47       762   23:54.52   7:42   73.72%
   2.William Ash          Hewitt,NJ          70 M   65    U  675   24:59.56   8:03   70.52%
   3.James Dugan          Cornwall,NY        79 M  243    U  765   31:56.69  10:17   64.25%
   4.Eric Thompson        Brooklyn,NY        74 M  390      1258   39:16.05  12:38   47.45%
   5.Aharon Regerman      Tenafly,NJ         70 M  442       989   41:53.34  13:29   42.08%
   6.Jack Eaton           Oceanside,NY       73 M  498      1136   45:22.33  14:36   40.44%
   7.August Licameli      Fort Lee,NJ        74 M  511      1403   46:48.33  15:04   39.81%
   8.Jim Smith            Dumont,NJ          74 M  531    U 1039   48:20.87  15:34   38.54%
   9.Judith Haddad        New York,NY        77 M  560      1108   51:03.96  16:26   38.51%
  10.Jerry Caspe          Tenafly,NJ         73 M  572      1153   53:05.92  17:05   34.55%


RUBIN 5K RUN                       FEMALE AGES 70 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Patricia Donelan     Tenafly,NJ         77 F  320       761   35:21.74  11:23   71.12%
   2.Adrienne Hamilton    Englewood,NJ       70 F  427      1166   41:17.29  13:17   53.92%
   3.Carolyn Cornell      North Bergen,NJ    73 F  453    U 1402   42:21.81  13:38   55.27%
   4.Doris Eaton          Oceanside,NY       71 F  532      1135   48:25.49  15:35   46.74%
   5.Ricki Caspe          Tenafly,NJ         70 F  542      1154   49:10.77  15:50   45.27%
   6.Maureen Durr         Caldwell,NJ        71 F  563      1459   51:14.10  16:29   44.18%
   7.Lee Langbaum         Englewood,NJ       70 F  589       893   55:07.07  17:44   40.39%


RUBIN 5K RUN                       MALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RUBIN 5K RUN                       FEMALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Lisbeth Malkin       Tenafly,NJ         87 F  625      1171   59:16.88  19:05   56.60%


RUBIN 5K RUN                       MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Not Registered       ,                  99 M   48      1365   23:57.10   7:43    0.00%
   2.Not Registered       ,                  99 M   63      1278   24:49.96   8:00    0.00%
   3.Not Registered       ,                  99 M  247      1155   32:08.50  10:21    0.00%
   4.Not Registered       ,                  99 M  248      1156   32:10.24  10:21    0.00%
   5.Not Registered       ,                  99 M  285      1159   33:42.44  10:51    0.00%
   6.Not Registered       ,                  99 M  301      1161   34:14.41  11:01    0.00%
   7.Not Registered       ,                  99 M  308      1176   34:46.72  11:12    0.00%
   8.Not Registered       ,                  99 M  405      1141   40:27.19  13:01    0.00%
   9.Not Registered       ,                  99 M  518      1367   47:04.56  15:09    0.00%
  10.Not Registered       ,                  99 M  641      1194 1:07:56.81  21:52   88.63%


RUBIN 5K RUN                       FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Bari Patno           Demarest,NJ        99 F   97      1363   26:33.04   8:33    0.00%
   2.Golan Yehuda         Tenafly,NJ         99 F  258      1366   32:29.00  10:27    0.00%
   3.Lindsay Yehuda       Tenafly,NJ         99 F  454      1364   42:23.33  13:39    0.00%
   4.Fannie Goldsmith     Tenafly,NJ         99 F  574      1411   53:21.96  17:11    0.00%


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

Teams Results
| MALE OPEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


MALE OPEN Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1                                             1:09:44.06 AVERAGE:  23:14.69
     12.Ben Stein            Tenafly,NJ         13 M 18        1049   20:49.67 *
     14.Tyler Hod            Teaneck,NJ         16 M 18         855   21:01.19 *
    135.Mark Abramovitz      Englewood,NJ       14 M 18         651   27:53.20 *
    543.Noah Vardy           Tenafly,NJ         12 M 18        1064   49:13.17 
  2                                             1:21:14.89 AVERAGE:  27:04.96
     93.Dael Bejar           Teaneck,NJ         13 M 20         690   26:30.91 *
     98.Miriam Pomeranz      Tenafly,NJ         49 F 20         975   26:36.73 *
    143.Jesse Abed           Fair Lawn,NJ       12 M 20        1369   28:07.25 *
    144.Justin Yehuda        Tenafly,NJ         11 F 20        1086   28:10.63 
    149.Rachel Pomeranz      Tenafly,NJ         14 F 20         976   28:24.30 
    161.Eyton Yehuda         Tenafly,NJ         39 M 20        1083   29:00.59 
    172.Abigail Pomeranz     Tenafly,NJ         12 F 20         972   29:16.78 
    211.Lindsey Yehuda       Tenafly,NJ         9  F 20        1087   30:25.79 
    225.Benjamin Pomeranz    Tenafly,NJ         9  M 20         973   31:15.61 
    226.Bruce Pomeranz       Tenafly,NJ         50 M 20         974   31:16.18 
    232.Jesse Scherl         Tenafly,NJ         11 M 20        1015   31:28.03 
    274.Zeke Rosenblatt      Tenafly,NJ         12 M 20        1003   33:15.13 
    279.Jonah Scherl         Tenafly,NJ         11 M 20        1016   33:29.56 
    288.Josh Flug            Englewood,NJ       43 M 20         787   33:48.99 
    312.Eitan Goldberg       Teaneck,NJ         13 M 20         815   34:58.38 
    328.Noah Solovey         Tenafly,NJ         11 M 20        1045   35:36.13 
    354.Max Sherman          Teaneck,NJ         12 M 20        1034   37:19.90 
    365.Dalia Sherman        Teaneck,NJ         46 F 20        1033   37:55.04 
    385.Sydney Klein         Skokie,IL          12 F 20         881   38:59.73 
    430.Agam Yehuda          Tenafly,NJ         9  M 20        1080   41:22.86 
    455.Gal Yehuda           Tenafly,NJ         20 M 20        1084   42:23.80 
    496.Alex Solovey         Tenafly,NJ         39 M 20        1042   45:05.51 
    519.Joshua Advocate      Tenafly,NJ         15 M 20        1368   47:04.76 
    522.Arielle Rosenblatt   Tenafly,NJ         12 F 20        1001   47:18.89 
    535.Dana Yehuda          Tenafly,NJ         39 F 20        1082   48:57.30 
    537.Alla Solovey         Tenafly,NJ         39 F 20        1043   49:00.61 
  3                                             1:23:25.16 AVERAGE:  27:48.39
     17.Dalya Arussy         Fair Lawn,NJ       21 F 14        1301   21:17.15 *
    131.Liad Arussy          Fair Lawn,NJ       17 F 14         672   27:43.98 *
    303.Drora Arussy         Fair Lawn,NJ       43 F 14         671   34:24.03 *
    500.Lior Arussy          Fair Lawn,NJ       46 M 14         673   45:29.80 
    501.Netanel Arussy       Fair Lawn,NJ       14 M 14         674   45:40.79 
  4                                             1:24:00.76 AVERAGE:  28:00.25
     44.Benjamin Danzger     Tenafly,NJ         16 M 15         746   23:45.16 *
     89.Adam Danzger         Tenafly,NJ         14 M 15         745   26:16.33 *
    291.Daniel Danzger       Tenafly,NJ         12 M 15         747   33:59.27 *
    345.Georgia Danzger      Tenafly,NJ         10 F 15         748   36:39.05 
    624.Sharon Danzger       Tenafly,NJ         47 F 15         750   59:16.72 
    626.Neil Danzger         Tenafly,NJ         49 M 15         749   59:18.27 
  5                                             1:26:09.02 AVERAGE:  28:43.01
     99.Matthew Harrison     Tenafly,NJ         10 M 17      U  846   26:39.02 *
    186.Sara Harrison        Tenafly,NJ         12 F 17      U  847   29:33.49 *
    194.Marc Harrison        Tenafly,NJ         44 M 17      U  845   29:56.51 *
    618.Kim Harrison         Tenafly,NJ         40 F 17      U  844   58:34.36 
    619.Dick Leopold         Tenafly,NJ         68 M 17         899   58:36.35 
    620.Roberta Leopol       Tenafly,NJ         67 F 17         898   58:37.70 
  6                                             1:27:16.51 AVERAGE:  29:05.50
     87.Jimmy Suessmann      Franklin Lakes,NJ  33 M 12        1051   26:11.73 *
    108.Marah Newman         Franklin Lakes,NJ  29 F 12         951   26:53.32 *
    298.Pearl Seiden         Franklin Lakes,NJ  60 F 12        1025   34:11.46 *
    348.Anna Newman          Franklin Lakes,NJ  27 F 12         950   36:52.64 
    558.Eddie Cascio         Franklin Lakes,NJ  30 M 12         720   51:03.07 
    559.Rebecca Newman       Franklin Lakes,NJ  34 F 12         952   51:03.21 
    561.Daniela Maddaloni    Franklin Lakes,NJ  27 F 12         919   51:04.19 
  7                                             1:28:15.76 AVERAGE:  29:25.25
    103.Jack Atzmon          Englewood,NJ       46 M 22         677   26:46.43 *
    216.Chelsea Gleis        Englewood,NJ       29 F 22         812   30:44.36 *
    217.Joshua Gleis         Englewood,NJ       34 M 22         813   30:44.97 *
    262.Jonelle Bradford     Englewood,NJ       26 F 22         699   32:33.53 
  8                                             1:29:56.26 AVERAGE:  29:58.75
     96.Julie Cohen          Tenafly,NJ         40 F 10         735   26:33.02 *
    227.Leetal Birger        Tenafly,NJ         25 F 10         692   31:17.63 *
    246.Sabrina Golden       Tenafly,NJ         9  F 10         818   32:05.61 *
    249.Lori Golden          Tenafly,NJ         40 F 10         817   32:11.44 
    361.Dylan Golden         Tenafly,NJ         7  F 10         816   37:47.06 
    524.Suzette Josif        Tenafly,NJ         43 F 10         867   47:25.21 
    546.Sydney Josif         Tenafly,NJ         6  F 10         868   49:25.14 
  9                                             1:37:48.37 AVERAGE:  32:36.12
    141.Max Beinhacker       Englewood,NJ       13 M 5          687   28:05.81 *
    242.Ezra Hunter          Englewood,NJ       12 M 5          862   31:54.33 *
    363.Ethan Hunter         Englewood,NJ       13 M 5          861   37:48.23 *
    400.Sasha Beinhacker     Englewood,NJ       9  F 5          689   40:00.42 
    402.Aidan Hunter         Englewood,NJ       8  M 5       U  859   40:03.96 
    403.Theodora Hunter      Englewood,NJ       42 F 5          863   40:08.64 
    440.Erica Beinhacker     Englewood,NJ       11 F 5          686   41:49.95 
    587.Samantha Beinhacker  Englewood,NJ       46 F 5          688   54:55.44 
    588.Scott Anderson       Englewood,NJ       49 M 5          668   55:06.83 
    589.Lee Langbaum         Englewood,NJ       70 F 5          893   55:07.07 
    590.Edward Hunter        Englewood,NJ       43 M 5          860   55:08.01 
 10                                             1:59:07.33 AVERAGE:  39:42.44
    240.Ariella Fein         Tenafly,NJ         42 F 9          781   31:49.06 *
    370.Jordyn Fein          Tenafly,NJ         9  F 9          782   38:13.92 *
    538.Naomi Fein           Tenafly,NJ         11 F 9          783   49:04.35 *
 11                                             2:03:53.27 AVERAGE:  41:17.76
    346.Tamar Vidra          Tenafly,NJ         12 F 3         1068   36:46.70 *
    347.Gabriel Friedman     Tenafly,NJ         19 M 3          793   36:48.01 *
    551.Yosef Taubes         Teaneck,NJ         18 M 3         1054   50:18.56 *
    628.Seth Abrams          Fort Lee,NJ        35 M 3          656   59:38.45 
 12                                             2:04:34.68 AVERAGE:  41:31.56
    404.Einat Mazafi         New York,NY        35 F 8          926   40:12.23 *
    406.Hailey Mazafi        New York,NY        7  F 8          927   40:34.37 *
    471.Daniel Mazafi        New York,NY        7  M 8          924   43:48.08 *
    472.David Mazafi         New York,NY        43 M 8          925   43:48.69 
 13                                             2:13:46.42 AVERAGE:  44:35.47
    484.Erin Guberman        Tenafly,NJ         28 F 23         835   44:31.38 *
    487.Howard Guberman      Tenafly,NJ         57 M 23         836   44:34.99 *
    489.Jen Rothstein        Tenafly,NJ         30 F 23        1007   44:40.05 *
    495.Mark Hirschhorn      Tenafly,NJ         61 M 23         854   44:58.67 
    515.Michael Asquith      Tenafly,NJ         27 M 23         676   47:02.42 
    516.Tina Guberman        Tenafly,NJ         57 F 23         837   47:02.67 
 14                                             2:18:51.94 AVERAGE:  46:17.31
    504.Christina Rego       Closter,NJ         6  F 7          994   46:13.72 *
    505.Beverley Mac Keen    Closter,NJ         44 F 7          917   46:18.92 *
    506.Maria Pope           Closter,NJ         51 F 7          979   46:19.30 *
    507.Grace Pope           Closter,NJ         7  F 7          978   46:19.46 
 15                                             2:43:37.77 AVERAGE:  54:32.59
    584.Noah Golub           Demarest,NJ        17 M 2          822   54:20.21 *
    585.Matt Golub           Demarest,NJ        49 M 2          821   54:22.45 *
    586.Barbara Golub        Demarest,NJ        51 F 2          820   54:55.11 *
***                                               25:03.29 AVERAGE:   8:21.10
     66.Caleb Koppel         Bergenfield,NJ     11 M 4          885   25:03.29 *
***                                               36:08.20 AVERAGE:  12:02.73
    336.Judah Rubin          Demarest,NJ        7  M 19        1009   36:08.20 *
***                                               48:38.03 AVERAGE:  16:12.68
    533.Miriam Seidman       Bergenfield,NJ     21 F 21        1026   48:38.03 *

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Peter Coy            Demarest,NJ        55 M   1272   20:04.25   6:28 76.56%
   2.Efraim Yuhjtman      Tenafly,NJ         55 M   1229   20:22.39   6:33 75.42%
   3.Tom Rooney           Saddle Brook,NJ    51 M U 1233   19:54.29   6:24 74.70%
   4.Wolf Koslow          Tenafly,NJ         44 M   1236   18:53.13   6:05 74.50%
   5.Paul Doxey           Mahwah,NJ          70 M    762   23:54.52   7:42 73.72%
   6.Nuno Brito           Kenilworth,NJ      63 M U  704   22:52.68   7:22 71.99%
   7.William Ash          Hewitt,NJ          70 M U  675   24:59.56   8:03 70.52%
   8.Manuel Romero Cruz   Dumont,NJ          56 M   1224   22:30.09   7:15 68.87%
   9.Nisim Chiprut        Tenafly,NJ         48 M    734   22:13.81   7:09 65.29%
  10.James Dugan          Cornwall,NY        79 M U  765   31:56.69  10:17 64.25%
  11.Peter Schwartz       Englewood,NJ       44 M   1457   22:01.22   7:05 63.89%
  12.Jeffrey Gurock       ,                  63 M    842   26:05.95   8:24 63.11%
  13.Juan Jose Leon Reyes Dumont,NJ          49 M   1225   23:59.77   7:43 60.97%
  14.Bill Beckett         Tenafly,NJ         50 M   1469   24:11.23   7:47 60.97%
  15.Kim Bang             Englewood,NJ       51 M    683   24:37.90   7:56 60.36%
  16.Mario Amatrula       Demarest,NJ        49 M   1222   24:24.23   7:51 59.95%
  17.Steven Adler         Tenafly,NJ         56 M    657   25:59.04   8:22 59.64%
  18.Vincent Lascala      Haworth,NJ         61 M   1227   27:22.43   8:49 59.11%
  19.Peter Weiss          Tenafly,NJ         53 M   1164   25:35.56   8:14 59.05%
  20.Alan Hirsch          Demarest,NJ        54 M   1190   25:53.24   8:20 58.87%
  21.Adam Coti            Edgewater,NJ       44 M    741   24:00.47   7:44 58.60%
  22.Kwan Jin Yeo         Dumont,NJ          51 M   1092   25:57.97   8:21 57.26%
  23.Jeff Amtman          Englewood,NJ       52 M    667   26:23.46   8:30 56.80%
  24.Seth Zukoff          Tenafly,NJ         55 M   1158   27:25.85   8:50 56.02%
  25.Sharon Kochan        Closter,NJ         44 M   1182   25:11.81   8:07 55.84%
  26.Victor Martinez      Perth Amboy,NJ     53 M U  922   27:07.98   8:44 55.70%
  27.Richard Lutfy        Montreal,          56 M    916   27:54.20   8:59 55.54%
  28.Raffi Alaverdian     Norwood,NJ         59 M   1243   28:48.35   9:16 55.20%
  29.Frank Sung           Alpine,NJ          53 M   1241   27:31.18   8:51 54.92%
  30.Gothieb Joshua       Spring Valley,NY   64 M   1174   30:34.51   9:50 54.36%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Patricia Butcher     Stockholm,NJ       52 F U  712   23:10.33   7:27 74.18%
   2.Debbie Brathwaite    Hawthorne,NJ       53 F U 1362   24:18.14   7:49 71.64%
   3.Patricia Donelan     Tenafly,NJ         77 F    761   35:21.74  11:23 71.12%
   4.Connie Augustine     Mendham,NJ         44 F U 1218   22:42.70   7:19 69.31%
   5.Fiume Kutner         River Vale,NJ      57 F   1465   27:06.40   8:43 67.70%
   6.Miriam Pomeranz      Tenafly,NJ         49 F    975   26:36.73   8:34 62.23%
   7.Renee Haas           Tenafly,NJ         40 F   1460   24:35.27   7:55 62.20%
   8.Belkis Decastro      Fort Lee,NJ        45 F   1476   25:41.28   8:16 61.82%
   9.Lisa Clifford        Tenafly,NJ         49 F   1452   27:08.78   8:44 61.00%
  10.Miho Saito           Tenafly,NJ         44 F   1012   25:53.58   8:20 60.79%
  11.Alyssa Corcoran      Tenafly,NJ         45 F    738   26:51.85   8:39 59.12%
  12.Alicia Lada          Bergenfield,NJ     52 F   1251   29:08.26   9:23 58.99%
  13.Barbara Jerud'lorch  New York,NY        58 F   1191   31:43.06  10:13 58.65%
  14.Geeta Rupani         Fort Lee,NJ        51 F   1010   29:22.21   9:27 57.79%
  15.Julie Cohen          Tenafly,NJ         40 F    735   26:33.02   8:33 57.60%
  16.Anna Gotlieb         Spring Valley,NY   66 F   1175   36:22.49  11:42 57.44%
  17.Lisa Brauner         Cresskill,NJ       43 F   1142   27:30.44   8:51 56.76%
  18.Michal Regev         Tenafly,NJ         40 F    991   26:57.89   8:41 56.71%
  19.Lisbeth Malkin       Tenafly,NJ         87 F   1171   59:16.88  19:05 56.60%
  20.Susan Penn           Alpine,NJ          66 F    967   37:00.95  11:55 56.44%
  21.Maria Morningstar    Englewood,NJ       51 F   1255   30:06.90   9:42 56.37%
  22.Shari Gersten        Tenafly,NJ         49 F    810   29:25.50   9:28 56.28%
  23.Pearl Seiden         Franklin Lakes,NJ  60 F   1025   34:11.46  11:00 55.94%
  24.Elizabeth Hernandez- Montreal,          40 F    849   27:35.30   8:53 55.43%
  25.Carolyn Cornell      North Bergen,NJ    73 F U 1402   42:21.81  13:38 55.27%
  26.Shana Koslowe        Bergenfield,NJ     40 F    886   27:46.96   8:57 55.04%
  27.Jackie Gvenego       Haworth,NJ         46 F   1206   29:10.94   9:24 54.93%
  28.Stephanie Koll       Bergenfield,NJ     41 F    883   28:22.76   9:08 54.23%
  29.Marsha Gittleman     Tenafly,NJ         68 F    811   39:53.47  12:50 54.04%
  30.Laura Sutnick        Haworth,NJ         45 F   1202   29:24.18   9:28 54.01%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Dylan Fearon         Tenafly,NJ         17 M    779   16:48.46   5:25 80.37%
   2.Peter Coy            Demarest,NJ        55 M   1272   20:04.25   6:28 76.56%
   3.Efraim Yuhjtman      Tenafly,NJ         55 M   1229   20:22.39   6:33 75.42%
   4.Tom Rooney           Saddle Brook,NJ    51 M U 1233   19:54.29   6:24 74.70%
   5.Wolf Koslow          Tenafly,NJ         44 M   1236   18:53.13   6:05 74.50%
   6.Paul Doxey           Mahwah,NJ          70 M    762   23:54.52   7:42 73.72%
   7.Joshua Munoz         Closter,NJ         12 M   1246   20:20.28   6:33 73.12%
   8.Malcolm Leclair      Tenafly,NJ         17 M   1401   18:40.46   6:01 72.33%
   9.Carter Miller        Tenafly,NJ         8  M    937   23:37.95   7:36 72.02%
  10.Nuno Brito           Kenilworth,NJ      63 M U  704   22:52.68   7:22 71.99%
  11.Michael Sutnick      Haworth,NJ         15 M   1205   19:43.04   6:21 70.61%
  12.Eli Palmer           Montreal,          8  M    963   24:08.13   7:46 70.52%
  13.William Ash          Hewitt,NJ          70 M U  675   24:59.56   8:03 70.52%
  14.Ben Stein            Tenafly,NJ         13 M   1049   20:49.67   6:42 69.64%
  15.Richard Nelson       Tenafly,NJ         14 M    949   20:26.60   6:35 69.41%
  16.Maverick Chedel      Montreal,          8  M    731   24:31.70   7:54 69.39%
  17.Manuel Romero Cruz   Dumont,NJ          56 M   1224   22:30.09   7:15 68.87%
  18.Ramon Vasquez        Ridgefield,NJ      34 M U 1342   19:47.26   6:22 66.25%
  19.Thomas Clifford      Tenafly,NJ         16 M   1454   20:41.01   6:39 66.22%
  20.Gal Alguetti         ,                  11 M   1160   23:11.94   7:28 65.93%
  21.Dominick Miller      Tenafly,NJ         5  M    938   30:05.04   9:41 65.71%
  22.Nisim Chiprut        Tenafly,NJ         48 M    734   22:13.81   7:09 65.29%
  23.Daron Welfeld        Bergenfield,NJ     9  M   1078   25:06.28   8:05 65.16%
  24.Tyler Hod            Teaneck,NJ         16 M    855   21:01.19   6:46 65.16%
  25.Soloman Rapoport     Teaneck,NJ         16 M   1430   21:17.08   6:51 64.35%
  26.James Dugan          Cornwall,NY        79 M U  765   31:56.69  10:17 64.25%
  27.Golan Herskovitz     Bergenfiels,NJ     38 M    850   20:55.92   6:44 64.25%
  28.Peter Schwartz       Englewood,NJ       44 M   1457   22:01.22   7:05 63.89%
  29.Hector Mantavi       Verona,NJ          38 M   1223   21:05.43   6:47 63.77%
  30.Nicholas Aoki        Goldens Bridge,NY  13 M    669   22:49.06   7:21 63.57%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Elizabeth Szambel    Rutherford,NJ      10 F   1242   22:14.79   7:10 76.69%
   2.Sophia Wolmer        Tenafly,NJ         12 F   1140   21:19.94   6:52 76.32%
   3.Patricia Butcher     Stockholm,NJ       52 F U  712   23:10.33   7:27 74.18%
   4.Debbie Brathwaite    Hawthorne,NJ       53 F U 1362   24:18.14   7:49 71.64%
   5.Patricia Donelan     Tenafly,NJ         77 F    761   35:21.74  11:23 71.12%
   6.Samantha Gordon      Demarest,NJ        12 F   1180   23:15.60   7:29 69.99%
   7.Dalya Arussy         Fair Lawn,NJ       21 F   1301   21:17.15   6:51 69.53%
   8.Connie Augustine     Mendham,NJ         44 F U 1218   22:42.70   7:19 69.31%
   9.Molly Aronson        Tenafly,NJ         16 F   1247   22:34.83   7:16 67.78%
  10.Fiume Kutner         River Vale,NJ      57 F   1465   27:06.40   8:43 67.70%
  11.Anne Lada            Swedesboro,NJ      27 F   1252   22:22.33   7:12 66.15%
  12.Rosie Mattio         Englewood,NJ       11 F   1262   25:18.11   8:09 65.77%
  13.Noelle Gotthardt     Hillsdale,NJ       23 F   1219   22:38.12   7:17 65.38%
  14.Katie Falek          Tenafly,NJ         11 F    778   26:01.02   8:22 63.96%
  15.Gemma Dunhill        Tenafly,NJ         36 F    767   23:35.32   7:36 63.57%
  16.Alexa Weiss          Tenafly,NJ         11 F   1162   26:17.11   8:28 63.31%
  17.Sami Berenbaum       Tenafly,NJ         15 F   1150   24:40.86   7:57 62.79%
  18.Jackie Clifford      Tenafly,NJ         18 F   1453   23:50.94   7:41 62.73%
  19.Miriam Pomeranz      Tenafly,NJ         49 F    975   26:36.73   8:34 62.23%
  20.Renee Haas           Tenafly,NJ         40 F   1460   24:35.27   7:55 62.20%
  21.Belkis Decastro      Fort Lee,NJ        45 F   1476   25:41.28   8:16 61.82%
  22.Larissa Alaverian    Norwood,NJ         26 F   1244   23:58.05   7:43 61.75%
  23.Erika Toth           Montreal,          27 F   1061   24:08.59   7:46 61.30%
  24.Jeanine Casty        Tenafly,NJ         35 F    722   24:28.22   7:53 61.07%
  25.Lisa Clifford        Tenafly,NJ         49 F   1452   27:08.78   8:44 61.00%
  26.Miho Saito           Tenafly,NJ         44 F   1012   25:53.58   8:20 60.79%
  27.Ashley Turnbull      Montreal,          27 F   1063   24:25.02   7:52 60.61%
  28.Emily Katz           Tenafly,NJ         13 F   1426   26:43.02   8:36 59.78%
  29.Daniella Forman      New York,NY        17 F    788   25:22.64   8:10 59.57%
  30.Sareena Parikh       Englewood,NJ       8  F   1280   30:26.58   9:48 59.50%