KESSLER FOUNDDATION WHEELCHR 10K

Race Date:5-27-13


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| OPEN | OPEN QUAD | T51 QUAD | MASTERS | GRAND MASTERS | E-ATHLETE | JUNIOR MALE 19&UN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


KESSLER FOUNDDATION WHEELCHR 10K


03:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Laurens Molina       San Jose Costa ,   34 M   O     23:46.00  3:49 1/25      M30-34:1/4        0.00  
   2.Antonio Nogueira     Glen Ridge,NJ      44 M   O     24:06.25  3:52 2/25      M40-44:1/4        0.00  
   3.Jose Pulido          Clarksville,GA     32 M   O     24:15.00  3:54 3/25      M30-34:2/4        0.00  
   4.Ramiro Bermudez      Houston,TX         53 M   M     24:20.72  3:55 4/25      M50-54:1/4        0.00  
   5.Santiago Sanz        Albatera Spain,    32 M   Q     24:46.16  3:59 5/25      M30-34:3/4        0.00  

04:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   6.Gary Brendel         Sterling,MA        50 M   G     25:04.65  4:02 6/25      M50-54:2/4        0.00  
   7.Alinco Omojola       Jersey City,NJ     24 M   O     25:41.97  4:08 7/25      M20-24:1/3        0.00  
   8.Grant Berthiaume     Tucson,AZ          52 M   M     26:42.81  4:17 8/25      M50-54:3/4        0.00  
   9.Pete Hawkins         Malverne,NY        40 M   M     28:27.30  4:34 9/25      M40-44:2/4       99.85  
  10.Hildebrando Botero   ,                  40 M   M     28:28.00  4:34 10/25     M40-44:3/4       99.80  
  11.Ulysses Elijah       Decatur,GA         56 M   M     28:30.32  4:35 11/25     M55-59:1/1        0.00  
  12.Matt Davis           Bowling Green,KY   46 M   M     28:31.76  4:35 12/25     M45-49:1/1        0.00  
  13.Jerson Calderone     Hillsdale,NJ       18 M     J   28:37.55  4:36 13/25     M15-19:1/3       97.00  
  14.Matthew Tohon        Linden,NJ          16 M     J   30:57.17  4:58 14/25     M15-19:2/3       92.10  
  15.Jim Cuevas           Jersey City,NJ     22 M   O     30:58.44  4:59 15/25     M20-24:2/3       86.72  
  16.Jessica Galli        Savoy,IL           29 F   O     31:00.70  4:59 1/2       F25-29:1/1       97.82  

05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  17.Aaron Roux           Tucson,AZ          28 M   Q     31:28.18  5:03 16/25     M25-29:1/2       85.33  
  18.Matthew Porterfield  Knoxville,TN       32 M   O     31:43.76  5:06 17/25     M30-34:4/4       85.29  
  19.Carlos Guzman        Corona,NY          65 M   Q     32:40.75  5:15 18/25     M65-69:1/1        0.00  
  20.Rob Deller           Hoschton,GA        41 M   Q     34:03.85  5:28 19/25     M40-44:4/4       84.04  
  21.Chelsea Crytzer      Parsippany,NJ      22 F   O     35:38.28  5:44 2/2       F20-24:1/1       85.12  
  22.Ricardo Corral       Bronx,NY           53 M   G     35:40.78  5:44 20/25     M50-54:4/4       88.16  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  23.Joe Dowling          Old Greenwich,CT   74 M   G     37:41.26  6:03 21/25     M70-74:1/1        0.00  
  24.Nishan Patel         Jersey City,NJ     20 M   E     38:25.85  6:11 22/25     M20-24:3/3       70.62  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  25.Scott Stokes         Roswell,GA         35 M   T     43:40.92  7:01 23/25     M35-39:1/1       62.80  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  26.Danny Wheeler        Shamong,NJ         25 M   O     56:48.67  9:08 24/25     M25-29:2/2       47.26  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  27.Gianfranco Iannotta  Garfield,NJ        18 M   Q   1:37:05.63 15:37 25/25     M15-19:3/3       28.60  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| OPEN | OPEN QUAD | T51 QUAD | MASTERS | GRAND MASTERS | E-ATHLETE | JUNIOR MALE 19&UN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
KESSLER FOUNDDATION WHEELCHR 10K  TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Laurens Molina       San Jose Costa ,   34 M     O      102   23:46.00   3:49
   2.Antonio Nogueira     Glen Ridge,NJ      44 M     O      101   24:06.25   3:53
   3.Jose Pulido          Clarksville,GA     32 M     O      107   24:15.00   3:54
   4.Ramiro Bermudez      Houston,TX         53 M     M      104   24:20.72   3:55
   5.Santiago Sanz        Albatera Spain,    32 M     Q      110   24:46.16   3:59
   6.Gary Brendel         Sterling,MA        50 M     G      124   25:04.65   4:02
   7.Alinco Omojola       Jersey City,NJ     24 M     O      108   25:41.97   4:08
   8.Grant Berthiaume     Tucson,AZ          52 M     M      116   26:42.81   4:18
   9.Pete Hawkins         Malverne,NY        40 M     M      122   28:27.30   4:35
  10.Hildebrando Botero   ,                  40 M     M      117   28:28.00   4:35
KESSLER FOUNDDATION WHEELCHR 10K  TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Jessica Galli        Savoy,IL           29 F     O      100   31:00.70   4:59
   2.Chelsea Crytzer      Parsippany,NJ      22 F     O      118   35:38.28   5:44
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
KESSLER FOUNDDATION WHEELCHR 10K  TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Antonio Nogueira     Glen Ridge,NJ      44 M     O      101   24:06.25   3:53
   2.Ramiro Bermudez      Houston,TX         53 M     M      104   24:20.72   3:55
   3.Gary Brendel         Sterling,MA        50 M     G      124   25:04.65   4:02
   4.Grant Berthiaume     Tucson,AZ          52 M     M      116   26:42.81   4:18
   5.Pete Hawkins         Malverne,NY        40 M     M      122   28:27.30   4:35
   6.Hildebrando Botero   ,                  40 M     M      117   28:28.00   4:35
   7.Ulysses Elijah       Decatur,GA         56 M     M      120   28:30.32   4:35
   8.Matt Davis           Bowling Green,KY   46 M     M      119   28:31.76   4:35
   9.Carlos Guzman        Corona,NY          65 M     Q      114   32:40.75   5:16
  10.Rob Deller           Hoschton,GA        41 M     Q      111   34:03.85   5:29
KESSLER FOUNDDATION WHEELCHR 10K  TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| OPEN | OPEN QUAD | T51 QUAD | MASTERS | GRAND MASTERS | E-ATHLETE | JUNIOR MALE 19&UN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

KESSLER FOUNDDATION WHEELCHR 10K   MALE 9 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


KESSLER FOUNDDATION WHEELCHR 10K   FEMALE 9 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


KESSLER FOUNDDATION WHEELCHR 10K   MALE AGES 10 TO 14
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


KESSLER FOUNDDATION WHEELCHR 10K   FEMALE AGES 10 TO 14
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


KESSLER FOUNDDATION WHEELCHR 10K   MALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jerson Calderone     Hillsdale,NJ       18 M   13  J    126   28:37.55   4:36   97.00%
   2.Matthew Tohon        Linden,NJ          16 M   14  J    127   30:57.17   4:59   92.10%
   3.Gianfranco Iannotta  Garfield,NJ        18 M   27Q      109 1:37:05.63  15:38   28.60%


KESSLER FOUNDDATION WHEELCHR 10K   FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


KESSLER FOUNDDATION WHEELCHR 10K   MALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Alinco Omojola       Jersey City,NJ     24 M    7O      108   25:41.97   4:08    0.00%
   2.Jim Cuevas           Jersey City,NJ     22 M   15O      105   30:58.44   4:59   86.72%
   3.Nishan Patel         Jersey City,NJ     20 M   24E      125   38:25.85   6:11   70.62%


KESSLER FOUNDDATION WHEELCHR 10K   FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Chelsea Crytzer      Parsippany,NJ      22 F   21O      118   35:38.28   5:44   85.12%


KESSLER FOUNDDATION WHEELCHR 10K   MALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Aaron Roux           Tucson,AZ          28 M   17Q      112   31:28.18   5:04   85.33%
   2.Danny Wheeler        Shamong,NJ         25 M   26O      103   56:48.67   9:09   47.26%


KESSLER FOUNDDATION WHEELCHR 10K   FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jessica Galli        Savoy,IL           29 F   16O      100   31:00.70   4:59   97.82%


KESSLER FOUNDDATION WHEELCHR 10K   MALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Laurens Molina       San Jose Costa ,   34 M    1O      102   23:46.00   3:49    0.00%
   2.Jose Pulido          Clarksville,GA     32 M    3O      107   24:15.00   3:54    0.00%
   3.Santiago Sanz        Albatera Spain,    32 M    5Q      110   24:46.16   3:59    0.00%
   4.Matthew Porterfield  Knoxville,TN       32 M   18O      106   31:43.76   5:06   85.29%


KESSLER FOUNDDATION WHEELCHR 10K   FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


KESSLER FOUNDDATION WHEELCHR 10K   MALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Scott Stokes         Roswell,GA         35 M   25T      115   43:40.92   7:02   62.80%


KESSLER FOUNDDATION WHEELCHR 10K   FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


KESSLER FOUNDDATION WHEELCHR 10K   MALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Antonio Nogueira     Glen Ridge,NJ      44 M    2O      101   24:06.25   3:53    0.00%
   2.Pete Hawkins         Malverne,NY        40 M    9M      122   28:27.30   4:35   99.85%
   3.Hildebrando Botero   ,                  40 M   10M      117   28:28.00   4:35   99.80%
   4.Rob Deller           Hoschton,GA        41 M   20Q      111   34:03.85   5:29   84.04%


KESSLER FOUNDDATION WHEELCHR 10K   FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


KESSLER FOUNDDATION WHEELCHR 10K   MALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Matt Davis           Bowling Green,KY   46 M   12M      119   28:31.76   4:35    0.00%


KESSLER FOUNDDATION WHEELCHR 10K   FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


KESSLER FOUNDDATION WHEELCHR 10K   MALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ramiro Bermudez      Houston,TX         53 M    4M      104   24:20.72   3:55    0.00%
   2.Gary Brendel         Sterling,MA        50 M    6G      124   25:04.65   4:02    0.00%
   3.Grant Berthiaume     Tucson,AZ          52 M    8M      116   26:42.81   4:18    0.00%
   4.Ricardo Corral       Bronx,NY           53 M   22G      129   35:40.78   5:45   88.16%


KESSLER FOUNDDATION WHEELCHR 10K   FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


KESSLER FOUNDDATION WHEELCHR 10K   MALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ulysses Elijah       Decatur,GA         56 M   11M      120   28:30.32   4:35    0.00%


KESSLER FOUNDDATION WHEELCHR 10K   FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


KESSLER FOUNDDATION WHEELCHR 10K   MALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


KESSLER FOUNDDATION WHEELCHR 10K   FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


KESSLER FOUNDDATION WHEELCHR 10K   MALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Carlos Guzman        Corona,NY          65 M   19Q      114   32:40.75   5:16    0.00%


KESSLER FOUNDDATION WHEELCHR 10K   FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


KESSLER FOUNDDATION WHEELCHR 10K   MALE AGES 70 TO 74
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Joe Dowling          Old Greenwich,CT   74 M   23G      123   37:41.26   6:04    0.00%


KESSLER FOUNDDATION WHEELCHR 10K   FEMALE AGES 70 TO 74
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


KESSLER FOUNDDATION WHEELCHR 10K   MALE AGES 75 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


KESSLER FOUNDDATION WHEELCHR 10K   FEMALE AGES 75 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


KESSLER FOUNDDATION WHEELCHR 10K   MALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


KESSLER FOUNDDATION WHEELCHR 10K   FEMALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


KESSLER FOUNDDATION WHEELCHR 10K   MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


KESSLER FOUNDDATION WHEELCHR 10K   FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| OPEN | OPEN QUAD | T51 QUAD | MASTERS | GRAND MASTERS | E-ATHLETE | JUNIOR MALE 19&UN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


OPEN Special Category Results
KESSLER FOUNDDATION WHEELCHR 10K  MALE OPEN                
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Laurens Molina       San Jose Costa ,   34 M   O      102   23:46.00   3:49
   2.Antonio Nogueira     Glen Ridge,NJ      44 M   O      101   24:06.25   3:53
   3.Jose Pulido          Clarksville,GA     32 M   O      107   24:15.00   3:54
   4.Alinco Omojola       Jersey City,NJ     24 M   O      108   25:41.97   4:08
   5.Jim Cuevas           Jersey City,NJ     22 M   O      105   30:58.44   4:59
   6.Matthew Porterfield  Knoxville,TN       32 M   O      106   31:43.76   5:06
   7.Danny Wheeler        Shamong,NJ         25 M   O      103   56:48.67   9:09

KESSLER FOUNDDATION WHEELCHR 10K  FEMALE OPEN                
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Jessica Galli        Savoy,IL           29 F   O      100   31:00.70   4:59
   2.Chelsea Crytzer      Parsippany,NJ      22 F   O      118   35:38.28   5:44
OPEN QUAD Special Category Results
KESSLER FOUNDDATION WHEELCHR 10K  MALE OPEN QUAD           
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Santiago Sanz        Albatera Spain,    32 M   Q      110   24:46.16   3:59
   2.Aaron Roux           Tucson,AZ          28 M   Q      112   31:28.18   5:04
   3.Carlos Guzman        Corona,NY          65 M   Q      114   32:40.75   5:16
   4.Rob Deller           Hoschton,GA        41 M   Q      111   34:03.85   5:29
   5.Gianfranco Iannotta  Garfield,NJ        18 M   Q      109 1:37:05.63  15:38

KESSLER FOUNDDATION WHEELCHR 10K  FEMALE OPEN QUAD           
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
T51 QUAD Special Category Results
KESSLER FOUNDDATION WHEELCHR 10K  MALE T51 QUAD            
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Scott Stokes         Roswell,GA         35 M   T      115   43:40.92   7:02

KESSLER FOUNDDATION WHEELCHR 10K  FEMALE T51 QUAD            
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
MASTERS Special Category Results
KESSLER FOUNDDATION WHEELCHR 10K  MALE MASTERS             
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Ramiro Bermudez      Houston,TX         53 M   M      104   24:20.72   3:55
   2.Grant Berthiaume     Tucson,AZ          52 M   M      116   26:42.81   4:18
   3.Pete Hawkins         Malverne,NY        40 M   M      122   28:27.30   4:35
   4.Hildebrando Botero   ,                  40 M   M      117   28:28.00   4:35
   5.Ulysses Elijah       Decatur,GA         56 M   M      120   28:30.32   4:35
   6.Matt Davis           Bowling Green,KY   46 M   M      119   28:31.76   4:35

KESSLER FOUNDDATION WHEELCHR 10K  FEMALE MASTERS             
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
GRAND MASTERS Special Category Results
KESSLER FOUNDDATION WHEELCHR 10K  MALE GRAND MASTERS       
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Gary Brendel         Sterling,MA        50 M   G      124   25:04.65   4:02
   2.Ricardo Corral       Bronx,NY           53 M   G      129   35:40.78   5:45
   3.Joe Dowling          Old Greenwich,CT   74 M   G      123   37:41.26   6:04

KESSLER FOUNDDATION WHEELCHR 10K  FEMALE GRAND MASTERS       
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
E-ATHLETE Special Category Results
KESSLER FOUNDDATION WHEELCHR 10K  MALE E-ATHLETE           
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Nishan Patel         Jersey City,NJ     20 M   E      125   38:25.85   6:11

KESSLER FOUNDDATION WHEELCHR 10K  FEMALE E-ATHLETE           
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
JUNIOR MALE 19&UN Special Category Results
KESSLER FOUNDDATION WHEELCHR 10K  MALE JUNIOR MALE 19&UN   
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Jerson Calderone     Hillsdale,NJ       18 M     J    126   28:37.55   4:36
   2.Matthew Tohon        Linden,NJ          16 M     J    127   30:57.17   4:59

KESSLER FOUNDDATION WHEELCHR 10K  FEMALE JUNIOR MALE 19&UN   
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Pete Hawkins         Malverne,NY        40 M    122   28:27.30   4:35 99.85%
   2.Hildebrando Botero   ,                  40 M    117   28:28.00   4:35 99.80%
   3.Ricardo Corral       Bronx,NY           53 M    129   35:40.78   5:45 88.16%
   4.Rob Deller           Hoschton,GA        41 M    111   34:03.85   5:29 84.04%
   5.Matt Davis           Bowling Green,KY   46 M    119   28:31.76   4:35  0.00%
   6.Antonio Nogueira     Glen Ridge,NJ      44 M    101   24:06.25   3:53  0.00%
   7.Grant Berthiaume     Tucson,AZ          52 M    116   26:42.81   4:18  0.00%
   8.Carlos Guzman        Corona,NY          65 M    114   32:40.75   5:16  0.00%
   9.Ulysses Elijah       Decatur,GA         56 M    120   28:30.32   4:35  0.00%
  10.Joe Dowling          Old Greenwich,CT   74 M    123   37:41.26   6:04  0.00%
  11.Ramiro Bermudez      Houston,TX         53 M    104   24:20.72   3:55  0.00%
  12.Gary Brendel         Sterling,MA        50 M    124   25:04.65   4:02  0.00%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Pete Hawkins         Malverne,NY        40 M    122   28:27.30   4:35 99.85%
   2.Hildebrando Botero   ,                  40 M    117   28:28.00   4:35 99.80%
   3.Jerson Calderone     Hillsdale,NJ       18 M    126   28:37.55   4:36 97.00%
   4.Matthew Tohon        Linden,NJ          16 M    127   30:57.17   4:59 92.10%
   5.Ricardo Corral       Bronx,NY           53 M    129   35:40.78   5:45 88.16%
   6.Jim Cuevas           Jersey City,NJ     22 M    105   30:58.44   4:59 86.72%
   7.Aaron Roux           Tucson,AZ          28 M    112   31:28.18   5:04 85.33%
   8.Matthew Porterfield  Knoxville,TN       32 M    106   31:43.76   5:06 85.29%
   9.Rob Deller           Hoschton,GA        41 M    111   34:03.85   5:29 84.04%
  10.Nishan Patel         Jersey City,NJ     20 M    125   38:25.85   6:11 70.62%
  11.Scott Stokes         Roswell,GA         35 M    115   43:40.92   7:02 62.80%
  12.Danny Wheeler        Shamong,NJ         25 M    103   56:48.67   9:09 47.26%
  13.Gianfranco Iannotta  Garfield,NJ        18 M    109 1:37:05.63  15:38 28.60%
  14.Carlos Guzman        Corona,NY          65 M    114   32:40.75   5:16  0.00%
  15.Alinco Omojola       Jersey City,NJ     24 M    108   25:41.97   4:08  0.00%
  16.Ulysses Elijah       Decatur,GA         56 M    120   28:30.32   4:35  0.00%
  17.Grant Berthiaume     Tucson,AZ          52 M    116   26:42.81   4:18  0.00%
  18.Matt Davis           Bowling Green,KY   46 M    119   28:31.76   4:35  0.00%
  19.Jose Pulido          Clarksville,GA     32 M    107   24:15.00   3:54  0.00%
  20.Santiago Sanz        Albatera Spain,    32 M    110   24:46.16   3:59  0.00%
  21.Ramiro Bermudez      Houston,TX         53 M    104   24:20.72   3:55  0.00%
  22.Joe Dowling          Old Greenwich,CT   74 M    123   37:41.26   6:04  0.00%
  23.Antonio Nogueira     Glen Ridge,NJ      44 M    101   24:06.25   3:53  0.00%
  24.Laurens Molina       San Jose Costa ,   34 M    102   23:46.00   3:49  0.00%
  25.Gary Brendel         Sterling,MA        50 M    124   25:04.65   4:02  0.00%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Jessica Galli        Savoy,IL           29 F    100   31:00.70   4:59 97.82%
   2.Chelsea Crytzer      Parsippany,NJ      22 F    118   35:38.28   5:44 85.12%