RIDGEWOOD 10K RUN

Race Date:5-27-13


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| RIDGEWOOD
Teams Results
| MASTERS MEN 40 | MASTERS MEN 50 | MASTERS MEN 60 | MASTERS MEN 70
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


RIDGEWOOD 10K RUN


04:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
   1.Lishan Yigezu        Bronx,NY           28 M         29:17.59  4:42 1/619     M25-29:1/20      91.67     29:17.59  
   2.Daniel Wallace-peria Nyack,NY           26 M         29:40.58  4:46 2/619     M25-29:2/20      90.48     29:40.58  

05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
   3.Ben Clarke           Morristown,NJ      29 M U       32:48.51  5:16 3/619     M25-29:3/20      81.92     32:48.51  
   4.Brian Crowley        Hillsborough,NJ    48 M U       33:58.92  5:28 4/619     M45-49:1/77      88.90     33:58.92  
   5.David Craig          Westfield,         43 M U       34:24.17  5:32 5/619     M40-44:1/106     84.47     34:24.17  
   6.Hector Rivera        Clifton,NJ         42 M U       34:30.61  5:33 6/619     M40-44:2/106     83.57     34:30.61  
   7.Askale Merachi       Jackson Heights,NY 26 F         34:32.10  5:33 1/452     F25-29:1/29      87.84     34:32.10  
   8.Elliott Frieder      Montville,NJ       42 M U       34:33.43  5:33 7/619     M40-44:3/106     83.46     34:33.43  
   9.Mike Loenser         Piscataway,NJ      31 M U       34:57.42  5:37 8/619     M30-34:1/48      77.18     34:54.58  
  10.Ted Mussano          Wayne,NJ           31 M U       35:16.99  5:40 9/619     M30-34:2/48      76.47     35:16.91  
  11.Gary Rosenberg       Morristown,NJ      42 M U       35:26.40  5:42 10/619    M40-44:4/106     81.38     35:26.24  
  12.Jospeh Lemay         Danbury,CT         46 M         35:42.01  5:44 11/619    M45-49:2/77      83.31     35:40.10  
  13.Felix Olivo          Carteret,NJ        36 M U       35:54.35  5:46 12/619    M35-39:1/82      76.87     35:53.54  
  14.Rodrigo Caceres      Elizabeth,NJ       52 M         36:01.71  5:47 13/619    M50-54:1/88      86.60     36:01.71  
  15.Brendan Corcoran     Ridgewood,NJ       35 M   R     36:18.44  5:50 14/619    M35-39:2/82      75.56     36:18.44  
  16.Shinsuke Adachi      Ridgewood,NJ       36 M   R     36:24.39  5:51 15/619    M35-39:3/82      75.81     36:21.41  
  17.John Hogan           Washington Twp,NJ  47 M U       36:25.22  5:51 16/619    M45-49:3/77      82.30     36:25.22  
  18.John Parry           South Orange,      50 M U       36:37.89  5:53 17/619    M50-54:2/88      83.80     36:37.10  
  19.Jennifer Malavolta   Reeders,PA         42 F U       36:42.70  5:54 2/452     F40-44:1/81      86.51     36:42.70  
  20.Scott Avidon         Fair Lawn,NJ       41 M U       36:43.44  5:54 18/619    M40-44:5/106     77.95     36:42.78  
  21.Brian Morrow         Hasbrouck Heigh,NJ 42 M         36:44.22  5:54 19/619    M40-44:6/106     78.51     36:44.04  
  22.Paul Giuliano        Bloomfield,NJ      50 M U       36:47.73  5:55 20/619    M50-54:3/88      83.43     36:47.19  
  23.Brian Bumgarner      Branchburg,NJ      43 M         36:56.26  5:56 21/619    M40-44:7/106     78.67     36:55.86  
  24.Matt Hanley          Ridgewood,NJ       32 M U R     36:59.64  5:57 22/619    M30-34:3/48      73.15     36:59.33  
  25.Yitzy Mittol         Passaic,NJ         36 M U       37:13.51  5:59 23/619    M35-39:4/82      74.14     37:13.18  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
  26.Mohamed Abboub       Paterson,NJ        40 M         37:18.98  6:00 24/619    M40-44:8/106     76.14     37:18.98  
  27.Nick Van Langen      Hillsborough,NJ    46 M U       37:20.33  6:00 25/619    M45-49:4/77      79.65     37:19.23  
  28.Hugo Vadillo         Wood-ridge,NJ      44 M U       37:20.78  6:00 26/619    M40-44:9/106     78.41     37:20.78  
  29.John Sabatino        Morris Plains,NJ   46 M U       37:24.41  6:01 27/619    M45-49:5/77      79.51     37:24.35  
  30.Antonio Massa        Budd Lake,NJ       48 M U       37:28.38  6:01 28/619    M45-49:6/77      80.62     37:22.62  
  31.Scott Millard        Landing,NJ         38 M         37:29.23  6:01 29/619    M35-39:5/82      74.67     37:28.67  
  32.Scott Isgett         Rockaway,NJ        44 M U       37:30.91  6:02 30/619    M40-44:10/106    78.06     37:28.60  
  33.Terry Davidson       Randolph,NJ        41 M U       37:32.24  6:02 31/619    M40-44:11/106    76.26     37:31.34  
  34.Beau Atwater         Bernardsville,NJ   55 M U       37:34.46  6:02 32/619    M55-59:1/76      85.12     37:34.15  
  35.Paulo Oliveira       Succasunna,        34 M U       37:40.62  6:03 33/619    M30-34:4/48      72.43     37:39.55  
  36.Paul Capuzzo         Waldwick,NJ        40 M         37:50.59  6:05 34/619    M40-44:12/106    75.08     37:48.81  
  37.Michael Gorman       Nutley,NJ          41 M U       37:51.78  6:05 35/619    M40-44:13/106    75.60     37:46.76  
  38.Cesar Estevez        South Ozone Pk,    55 M         37:54.10  6:05 36/619    M55-59:2/76      84.39     37:53.98  
  39.Marc Silberman       Gillette,NJ        41 M         37:58.07  6:06 37/619    M40-44:14/106    75.40     37:58.07  
  40.Mario Sousa          Verona,            50 M         38:01.50  6:07 38/619    M50-54:4/88      80.73     38:01.50  
  41.Marty Doherty        West Milford,NJ    50 M U       38:03.71  6:07 39/619    M50-54:5/88      80.65     38:03.71  
  42.Mark Snyder          Prospect Park,NJ   40 M U       38:04.59  6:07 40/619    M40-44:15/106    74.62     38:01.48  
  43.Cameron Smith        North Caldwell,NJ  38 M U       38:10.46  6:08 41/619    M35-39:6/82      73.33     38:07.33  
  44.Kevin Higgins        Randolph,NJ        54 M U       38:13.49  6:09 42/619    M50-54:6/88      82.98     38:13.49  
  45.Patrcik Stewart      Morris Plains,NJ   37 M U       38:21.59  6:10 43/619    M35-39:7/82      72.45     38:21.49  
  46.Tony Kharitonov      Union,NJ           44 M U       38:23.08  6:10 44/619    M40-44:16/106    76.29     38:16.95  
  47.David Small          Hoboken,NJ         42 M U       38:25.64  6:11 45/619    M40-44:17/106    75.05     38:24.37  
  48.Mandy West           Mcmurray,          36 F         38:26.06  6:11 3/452     F35-39:1/86      79.97     38:25.68  
  49.Kenneth Ellis        Basking Ridge,NJ   42 M U       38:39.13  6:13 46/619    M40-44:18/106    74.62     38:37.75  
  50.Misa Tamura          Ridgewood,         47 F U R     38:41.14  6:13 4/452     F45-49:1/63      85.80     38:40.30  
  51.Norbey Gonzalez      Dover,NJ           40 M U       38:49.03  6:14 47/619    M40-44:19/106    73.19     38:48.61  
  52.Brain Mccourt        Midland Park,NJ    51 M         38:50.10  6:14 48/619    M50-54:7/88      79.69     38:49.38  
  53.Peter Skatrik        Midland Park,      37 M         39:04.72  6:17 49/619    M35-39:8/82      71.11     38:53.27  
  54.David Huse           Princeton,NJ       55 M U       39:11.40  6:18 50/619    M55-59:3/76      81.61     39:09.84  
  55.David Mclaughlin     Rockaway,NJ        47 M U       39:13.72  6:18 51/619    M45-49:7/77      76.41     39:11.08  
  56.Paul Kildal-brandt   Mendham,NJ         49 M U       39:18.67  6:19 52/619    M45-49:8/77      77.47     39:16.91  
  57.David Isaac          Briarcliff Mano,NY 50 M         39:21.14  6:19 53/619    M50-54:8/88      78.01     39:09.58  
  58.Marek Turzynski      Fair Lawn,NJ       49 M         39:22.99  6:20 54/619    M45-49:9/77      77.33     39:22.67  
  59.Kent Edens           Glen Rock,NJ       50 M U       39:24.27  6:20 55/619    M50-54:9/88      77.90     39:22.73  
  60.Amy Waters           Ridgewood,NJ       35 F   R     39:35.86  6:22 5/452     F35-39:2/86      77.35     39:34.97  
  61.Americo Ceballo      Bronx,             58 M         39:36.96  6:22 56/619    M55-59:4/76      82.82     39:36.91  
  62.Alex Delgado         Waldwick,NJ        21 M         39:43.29  6:23 57/619    M20-24:1/11      67.86     38:58.24  
  63.Bill Trengove        Wharton,NJ         59 M U       39:44.34  6:23 58/619    M55-59:5/76      83.29     39:43.27  
  64.David Smith          Sparta,NJ          40 M U       39:46.01  6:23 59/619    M40-44:20/106    71.44     39:38.70  
  65.Guy Helson           Ridgewood,NJ       44 M   R     39:50.32  6:24 60/619    M40-44:21/106    73.51     39:49.02  
  66.David Yoo            Ridgewood,NJ       39 M   R     39:52.92  6:25 61/619    M35-39:9/82      70.71     39:52.92  
  67.Ramon Vasquez        Ridgefield,NJ      34 M U       39:54.81  6:25 62/619    M30-34:5/48      68.37     39:53.54  
  68.Benjamin Fishbein    Ridgewood,         18 M   R     39:54.94  6:25 63/619    M15-19:1/14      69.57     39:42.15  
  69.Matthew Slocum       Paterson,NJ        31 M         39:57.42  6:25 64/619    M30-34:6/48      67.52     39:54.15  
  70.Robert Skorupski     Rockaway,NJ        40 M U       39:57.57  6:25 65/619    M40-44:22/106    71.10     39:53.09  
  71.Peter Kashulines     Mountain Lakes,NJ  50 M         40:01.72  6:26 66/619    M50-54:10/88     76.69     40:00.30  
  72.Jeanne Pare          Chester,NJ         52 F U       40:02.18  6:26 6/452     F50-54:1/62      88.00     40:00.75  
  73.Michael Walker       Saddle Brook,NJ    31 M         40:17.39  6:29 67/619    M30-34:7/48      66.97     40:14.85  
  74.Angel Jimenez        Franklin Lakes,NJ  53 M         40:18.12  6:29 68/619    M50-54:11/88     78.05     40:18.12  
  75.Ronville Gravesande  Union,NJ           62 M U       40:19.76  6:29 69/619    M60-64:1/45      84.26     40:19.76  
  76.Billy Denehy         Cold Spring,NY     38 M         40:20.22  6:29 70/619    M35-39:10/82     69.40     40:14.73  
  77.Jeffrey Perry        Rockaway,NJ        41 M U       40:23.18  6:29 71/619    M40-44:23/106    70.88     40:18.69  
  78.Devon White          Nanuet,NY          34 M         40:31.43  6:31 72/619    M30-34:8/48      67.34     40:22.32  
  79.Edwin Rosero         Elizabeth,NJ       54 M         40:39.11  6:32 73/619    M50-54:12/88     78.03     40:38.22  
  80.Barry Nelson         Medford,NJ         55 M         40:39.11  6:32 74/619    M55-59:6/76      78.68     40:37.61  
  81.Blas Mederos         West New York,NJ   56 M         40:39.36  6:32 75/619    M55-59:7/76      79.34     40:39.36  
  82.Rick Caamano         West Caldwell,     43 M         40:45.87  6:33 76/619    M40-44:24/106    71.29     40:27.87  
  83.Thomas Abbate        Mahwah,NJ          36 M         40:49.91  6:34 77/619    M35-39:11/82     67.59     40:45.30  
  84.Michael Los          Clifton,NJ         50 M U       40:50.62  6:34 78/619    M50-54:13/88     75.16     40:48.67  
  85.Martin Gonzalez      Montclair,NJ       49 M U       40:50.68  6:34 79/619    M45-49:10/77     74.56     40:48.96  
  86.David Franz          Denville,NJ        42 M U       40:58.13  6:35 80/619    M40-44:25/106    70.40     40:52.17  
  87.Marc Gartenberg      Highland Park,NJ   50 M U       41:06.62  6:36 81/619    M50-54:14/88     74.67     41:03.04  
  88.Edgardo Villogome 2  Lodi,              53 M         41:12.10  6:37 82/619    M50-54:15/88     76.35     41:04.80  
  89.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      58 M U       41:14.80  6:38 83/619    M55-59:8/76      79.54     41:13.78  
  90.James Sellar         Hillsborough,NJ    53 M U       41:15.73  6:38 84/619    M50-54:16/88     76.24     41:11.79  
  91.Derek Newman         Ridgewood,         39 M   R     41:18.47  6:38 85/619    M35-39:12/82     68.27     41:10.61  
  92.John Walsh           Ramsey,            33 M         41:25.44  6:39 86/619    M30-34:9/48      65.57     41:24.54  
  93.Franz Mitterer       Morristown,NJ      61 M U       41:27.07  6:40 87/619    M60-64:2/45      81.26     41:25.56  
  94.Eric Davis           Spotswood,NJ       45 M U       41:29.74  6:40 88/619    M45-49:11/77     71.12     41:29.21  
  95.Gary Soderlund       Wyckoff,NJ         50 M         41:30.94  6:40 89/619    M50-54:17/88     73.94     41:19.01  
  96.Chris Carle          Boston,MA          55 M         41:31.57  6:40 90/619    M55-59:9/76      77.02     41:09.98  
  97.Ben Teixeira         Kearny,NJ          51 M U       41:32.17  6:41 91/619    M50-54:18/88     74.51     41:26.84  
  98.Ryan Barney          Ridgewood,         32 F   R     41:32.45  6:41 7/452     F30-34:1/46      73.20     41:28.98  
  99.Bill Bosmann         Rockaway,NJ        62 M U       41:33.12  6:41 92/619    M60-64:3/45      81.78     41:32.98  
 100.Theodore Shalack     New Brunswick,NJ   50 M U       41:36.16  6:41 93/619    M50-54:19/88     73.79     41:32.59  
 101.Mary Christian       Flanders,NJ        49 F U       41:38.88  6:42 8/452     F45-49:2/63      81.50     41:38.88  
 102.Oliver Grieb         Airmont,NY         38 M         41:42.90  6:42 94/619    M35-39:13/82     67.11     41:33.07  
 103.Lynne Witham         Saddle River,      42 F         41:43.84  6:42 9/452     F40-44:2/81      76.11     41:41.58  
 104.James Button         Mendham,NJ         55 M U       41:44.13  6:42 95/619    M55-59:10/76     76.64     41:41.77  
 105.Scott Linnell        Colts Neck,NJ      56 M U       41:47.27  6:43 96/619    M55-59:11/76     77.19     41:47.27  
 106.Gene Gugliotta       N. Plainfield,NJ   53 M U       41:48.31  6:43 97/619    M50-54:20/88     75.25     41:47.44  
 107.Paul Gluckow         Ridgewood,NJ       47 M   R     41:49.97  6:43 98/619    M45-49:12/77     71.65     41:46.60  
 108.Suzanne La Burt      Greenwood Lake,NY  50 F         42:01.73  6:45 10/452    F50-54:2/62      81.76     41:58.93  
 109.Karl Leitz           Jersey City,NJ     46 M U       42:03.12  6:46 99/619    M45-49:13/77     70.73     41:59.35  
 110.Mike Mcconnell       Randolph,NJ        48 M U       42:05.63  6:46 100/619   M45-49:14/77     71.77     41:46.88  
 111.Don Weise            West Milford,NJ    50 M         42:07.06  6:46 101/619   M50-54:21/88     72.89     42:03.88  
 112.Shannon Mcginn       Avenel,NJ          37 F U       42:12.72  6:47 11/452    F35-39:3/86      73.11     42:07.56  
 113.Amanda King          Montclair,NJ       51 F U       42:16.68  6:48 12/452    F50-54:3/62      82.29     42:06.50  
 114.Davis Gates          Summit,NJ          50 M U       42:19.52  6:48 102/619   M50-54:22/88     72.53     42:16.06  
 115.Steven Buell         Waldwick,NJ        31 M         42:20.51  6:48 103/619   M30-34:10/48     63.72     42:00.54  
 116.Mike Karr            Boonton,NJ         58 M         42:21.24  6:48 104/619   M55-59:12/76     77.46     42:19.62  
 117.Bob Jorissen         Highland Park,NJ   58 M         42:22.53  6:49 105/619   M55-59:13/76     77.43     42:21.15  
 118.Betsy Magato         Midland Park,      37 F         42:27.78  6:50 13/452    F35-39:4/86      72.67     42:25.25  
 119.Brian Harris         Oakland,NJ         49 M U       42:29.91  6:50 106/619   M45-49:15/77     71.66     42:27.51  
 120.Jim Olivola          Rutherford,NJ      56 M U       42:31.00  6:50 107/619   M55-59:14/76     75.87     42:29.10  
 121.John Zurflueh        Pompton Plains,NJ  42 M         42:31.51  6:50 108/619   M40-44:26/106    67.82     42:29.83  
 122.Joseph Diaz          Maywood,NJ         18 M         42:33.65  6:50 109/619   M15-19:2/14      65.24     42:33.29  
 123.Julio Aguirre        Perth Amboy,NJ     66 M         42:36.02  6:51 110/619   M65-69:1/18      82.72     42:36.02  
 124.Charles Davis        Ridgewood,         48 M U R     42:36.50  6:51 111/619   M45-49:16/77     70.90     42:32.43  
 125.J L Seymore          Somerset,NJ        67 M U       42:38.13  6:51 112/619   M65-69:2/18      83.42     42:37.80  
 126.Rodolfo Perez        Elizabeth,NJ       41 M U       42:38.25  6:51 113/619   M40-44:27/106    67.14     42:38.25  
 127.Yoi Ohsaka           Clinton,           37 M U       42:39.66  6:51 114/619   M35-39:14/82     65.14     42:33.43  
 128.Michael Newall       Philadelphia,      35 M         42:42.64  6:52 115/619   M35-39:15/82     64.23     41:58.60  
 129.Hiroyasu Tamura      Hoboken,NJ         40 M U       42:43.78  6:52 116/619   M40-44:28/106    66.49     42:39.60  
 130.Ed Harrington        Ramsey,NJ          41 M         42:45.97  6:52 117/619   M40-44:29/106    66.94     42:30.60  
 131.Richard Reid         Ramsey,NJ          42 M         42:48.79  6:53 118/619   M40-44:30/106    67.37     42:33.75  
 132.Sal Vega             West New York,NJ   56 M         42:52.46  6:53 119/619   M55-59:15/76     75.24     42:49.03  
 133.Patrick Mcaskin      Ridgewood,NJ       36 M   R     42:54.43  6:54 120/619   M35-39:16/82     64.32     42:51.09  
 134.Andrew Zucaro        Park Ridge,NJ      56 M         42:55.63  6:54 121/619   M55-59:16/76     75.15     42:34.96  
 135.Marvin Cordova       Morristown,NJ      36 M         42:56.35  6:54 122/619   M35-39:17/82     64.28     42:53.98  
 136.Keith Vander Leest   New York,NY        34 M         43:00.61  6:55 123/619   M30-34:11/48     63.45     42:55.64  
 137.Matt Ammer           Garnerville,NY     36 M         43:01.63  6:55 124/619   M35-39:18/82     64.14     42:55.33  
 138.Mark Washburne       Mendham,NJ         57 M U       43:03.41  6:55 125/619   M55-59:17/76     75.55     42:58.78  
 139.Alar Elken           Ann Arbor,MI       54 M         43:04.09  6:55 126/619   M50-54:23/88     73.65     42:54.85  
 140.Susan Bessin         Madison,NJ         47 F U       43:06.94  6:56 14/452    F45-49:3/63      76.99     43:02.93  
 141.Kevin Silverman      Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 19 M         43:08.16  6:56 127/619   M15-19:3/14      63.58     43:08.16  
 142.Andrew Mcallister    Oradell,           35 M         43:08.27  6:56 128/619   M35-39:19/82     63.59     43:00.88  
 143.Lawrence Sponholz    Glen Rock,         55 M         43:10.05  6:56 129/619   M55-59:18/76     74.09     42:55.22  
 144.Jim Driscoll         Ridgewood,NJ       50 M   R     43:10.16  6:56 130/619   M50-54:24/88     71.11     43:08.09  
 145.Gregg Lauber         Hillsdale,NJ       46 M         43:10.58  6:56 131/619   M45-49:17/77     68.89     43:02.37  
 146.Brian Davenport      Lake Hopatcong,NJ  52 M U       43:11.03  6:56 132/619   M50-54:25/88     72.25     43:05.47  
 147.Paul Pierotti        Union,NJ           41 M         43:11.09  6:56 133/619   M40-44:31/106    66.29     43:01.56  
 148.Mark Frankel         Wayne,NJ           43 M U       43:12.79  6:57 134/619   M40-44:32/106    67.25     43:10.84  
 149.Bernardo Hernandez   New York City,     51 M         43:15.05  6:57 135/619   M50-54:26/88     71.56     43:15.05  
 150.Stephen Rutkowski    Ridgefield Park,NJ 59 M U       43:16.21  6:57 136/619   M55-59:19/76     76.49     43:09.73  
 151.David Rutherford     Hoboken,NJ         28 M         43:16.36  6:57 137/619   M25-29:4/20      62.06     42:52.22  
 152.Mike Walters         Westfield,NJ       55 M U       43:17.68  6:58 138/619   M55-59:20/76     73.88     43:08.89  
 153.Jon Cocozzo          Elmwood Park,NJ    29 M         43:18.00  6:58 139/619   M25-29:5/20      62.07     43:14.08  
 154.Peter Engelhardt     Paterson,NJ        57 M U       43:18.91  6:58 140/619   M55-59:21/76     75.10     43:16.99  
 155.Aya Leitz            Jersey City,NJ     36 F U       43:19.37  6:58 15/452    F35-39:5/86      70.94     43:15.41  
 156.Robert Hollis        Mahwah,NJ          53 M U       43:20.31  6:58 141/619   M50-54:27/88     72.58     43:10.73  
 157.Sheila Courter       Westfield,NJ       43 F U       43:21.91  6:58 16/452    F40-44:3/81      73.80     43:18.69  
 158.Michael Thenell      West Milford,NJ    43 M         43:22.93  6:58 142/619   M40-44:33/106    66.99     43:09.24  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 159.Nancy Broughel       Glen Rock,NJ       47 F         43:34.57  7:00 17/452    F45-49:4/63      76.17     43:30.08  
 160.Sean Fortunato       Ridgewood,NJ       9  M   R     43:40.08  7:01 143/619   M 1- 9:1/4       77.97     43:30.95  
 161.Rob Neugass          Marlboro,NJ        52 M U       43:40.17  7:01 144/619   M50-54:28/88     71.45     43:35.53  
 162.Conor Grant          Ridgewood,NJ       20 M   R     43:47.67  7:02 145/619   M20-24:2/11      61.98     43:47.67  
 163.Debby Hall           Westfield,NJ       48 F U       43:47.98  7:02 18/452    F45-49:5/63      76.61     43:43.85  
 164.Jose Arturo Vallejo  Clifton,NJ         65 M U       43:51.19  7:03 146/619   M65-69:3/18      79.61     43:51.19  
 165.Scott Roen           Ridgewood,NJ       39 M   R     43:54.17  7:03 147/619   M35-39:20/82     64.24     43:53.28  
 166.Peter Tummey         Rockaway,NJ        49 M U       43:54.62  7:03 148/619   M45-49:18/77     69.35     43:48.89  
 167.Kerry Monahan-gaugha River Vale,        50 F U       44:03.68  7:05 19/452    F50-54:4/62      77.99     43:59.57  
 168.Neal Koransky        Fair Lawn,NJ       37 M         44:06.53  7:05 149/619   M35-39:21/82     63.00     43:54.81  
 169.Barbara Willock      Woodcliff Lake,NJ  50 F         44:09.97  7:06 20/452    F50-54:5/62      77.80     44:09.97  
 170.James Van Dyke       Midland Park,      31 M U       44:09.98  7:06 150/619   M30-34:12/48     61.09     43:46.19  
 171.Harry Carroll        Washington Twsp,NJ 59 M         44:17.09  7:07 151/619   M55-59:22/76     74.74     44:15.21  
 172.William Bozian       Ridgewood,         16 M   R     44:26.48  7:09 152/619   M15-19:4/14      64.15     44:24.80  
 173.Pawel Bajon          Ridgewood,         33 M   R     44:26.50  7:09 153/619   M30-34:13/48     61.12     43:45.96  
 174.Christopher Kunkel   Oradell,NJ         56 M U       44:26.57  7:09 154/619   M55-59:23/76     72.58     44:25.64  
 175.Chris Lehman         Somerset,NJ        63 M U       44:28.07  7:09 155/619   M60-64:4/45      77.10     44:26.61  
 176.Kevin Leonard        Glen Rock,NJ       15 M         44:33.25  7:10 156/619   M15-19:5/14      65.04     44:12.98  
 177.Alister Renwick      Spring Valley,NY   55 M         44:34.65  7:10 157/619   M55-59:24/76     71.75     44:26.68  
 178.Jeffrey Urbanke      Murray Hill,NJ     53 M         44:35.06  7:10 158/619   M50-54:29/88     70.56     44:11.82  
 179.Roy Ben-hur          Ridgewood,NJ       45 M   R     44:37.29  7:10 159/619   M45-49:19/77     66.13     44:24.84  
 180.Tom Magee            Chestnut Ridge,    49 M         44:40.20  7:11 160/619   M45-49:20/77     68.18     44:38.20  
 181.John Rumore          Ramsey,NJ          36 M         44:40.32  7:11 161/619   M35-39:22/82     61.78     44:28.90  
 182.Elena Dale           Palisades Park,NJ  37 F         44:42.18  7:11 21/452    F35-39:6/86      69.03     44:31.26  
 183.Scott Ades           Ridgewood,NJ       47 M   R     44:43.42  7:11 162/619   M45-49:21/77     67.02     44:30.08  
 184.Elizabeth Choi       Midland Park,NJ    35 F         44:44.17  7:11 22/452    F35-39:7/86      68.47     44:18.24  
 185.John Mihalio         Dumont,NJ          55 M         44:44.48  7:12 163/619   M55-59:25/76     71.49     44:35.42  
 186.Michael Orlando      Ridgewood,NJ       17 M   R     44:45.88  7:12 164/619   M15-19:6/14      62.81     44:24.65  
 187.Parker Weil          Ridgewood,NJ       47 M   R     44:46.13  7:12 165/619   M45-49:22/77     66.95     44:36.68  
 188.Dorothy Lovenguth    Boonton,NJ         33 F         44:47.38  7:12 23/452    F30-34:2/46      68.02     44:37.60  
 189.Martin Rapaport      Ridgewood,NJ       49 M   R     44:56.60  7:13 166/619   M45-49:23/77     67.76     44:26.64  
 190.Al Pappas            Ho Ho Kus,NJ       46 M         44:57.41  7:14 167/619   M45-49:24/77     66.16     44:34.86  
 191.Jesse Rao            Oakland,NJ         17 M         44:57.78  7:14 168/619   M15-19:7/14      62.53     44:51.27  
 192.Larry Kahm           Fort Lee,NJ        59 M U       44:58.22  7:14 169/619   M55-59:26/76     73.60     44:55.07  
 193.Susan Hardin         Westwood,NJ        34 F         44:58.23  7:14 24/452    F30-34:3/46      67.90     44:39.49  
 194.Eleni Torunidis      Bloomfield,        28 F         45:03.94  7:15 25/452    F25-29:2/29      67.31     45:01.20  
 195.Przemek Nowicki      Holmdel,NJ         68 M U       45:08.52  7:15 170/619   M65-69:4/18      79.53     45:06.03  
 196.Keith Morrissey      Highland Lakes,NJ  31 M         45:09.85  7:16 171/619   M30-34:14/48     59.74     45:02.37  
 197.Mark Polizzi         Wyckoff,           38 M         45:10.42  7:16 172/619   M35-39:23/82     61.97     44:48.86  
 198.Cathy Cardew         Ridgewood,         46 F   R     45:11.39  7:16 26/452    F45-49:6/63      72.71     45:07.75  
 199.Peter Auteri         Pompton Lakes,NJ   61 M U       45:12.42  7:16 173/619   M60-64:5/45      74.51     45:04.11  
 200.Edward Lhotak        Allendale,NJ       64 M U       45:16.53  7:17 174/619   M60-64:6/45      76.42     45:10.82  
 201.Christopher Klemm    Ridgewood,NJ       13 M   R     45:18.24  7:17 175/619   M10-14:1/7       66.64     45:13.97  
 202.Lauren Hollender     Ho Ho Kus,NJ       34 F         45:21.90  7:18 27/452    F30-34:4/46      67.31     44:53.35  
 203.Lou Grunfelder       Florham Park,NJ    59 M U       45:23.00  7:18 176/619   M55-59:27/76     72.93     45:18.82  
 204.Lauren Marciano      Bedminster,NJ      31 F         45:23.79  7:18 28/452    F30-34:5/46      66.90     45:12.16  
 205.Dave Barry           Ridgewood,NJ       36 M   R     45:24.75  7:18 177/619   M35-39:24/82     60.77     44:43.11  
 206.Dan Kraus            Glenwood,NJ        32 M         45:25.53  7:18 178/619   M30-34:15/48     59.58     45:13.64  
 207.John Vollkommer      Ridgewood,NJ       58 M   R     45:25.78  7:18 179/619   M55-59:28/76     72.22     45:24.04  
 208.Francis Beideman     Pompton Lakes,NJ   63 M U       45:27.45  7:18 180/619   M60-64:7/45      75.42     45:19.08  
 209.Nuno Brito           Kenilworth,NJ      63 M U       45:29.93  7:19 181/619   M60-64:8/45      75.35     45:28.58  
 210.Toki Kawasumi        Dumont,            54 M         45:32.77  7:19 182/619   M50-54:30/88     69.64     45:27.08  
 211.Jenny Sing           Rutherford,NJ      43 F U       45:32.81  7:19 29/452    F40-44:4/81      70.26     45:24.53  
 212.Eric Leskin          Tenafly,NJ         46 M         45:37.80  7:20 183/619   M45-49:25/77     65.18     45:17.56  
 213.Walt Jamros          Waldwick,NJ        58 M         45:38.50  7:20 184/619   M55-59:29/76     71.88     45:27.16  
 214.James Harrington     Ridgewood,NJ       40 M   R     45:38.69  7:20 185/619   M40-44:34/106    62.24     45:17.36  
 215.Allison Silverman    Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 23 F         45:39.71  7:20 30/452    F20-24:1/16      66.43     44:55.73  
 216.George Carlson       West Orange,       52 M U       45:42.80  7:21 186/619   M50-54:31/88     68.25     45:39.64  
 217.Michael Casale       Ridgewood,NJ       16 M   R     45:42.89  7:21 187/619   M15-19:8/14      62.36     45:40.31  
 218.Adam Kossoff         Ridgewood,         25 M   R     45:43.07  7:21 188/619   M25-29:6/20      58.73     45:43.07  
 219.Miguel Portela       Paterson,          27 M         45:44.77  7:21 189/619   M25-29:7/20      58.70     45:36.94  
 220.James Hoyt           Hackettstown,NJ    61 M         45:44.93  7:21 190/619   M60-64:9/45      73.62     45:36.68  
 221.Sara Clasen          Ho-ho-kus,NJ       37 F         45:45.03  7:21 31/452    F35-39:8/86      67.45     45:16.43  
 222.Anthony Desantis     Glen Rock,NJ       35 M         45:46.80  7:22 191/619   M35-39:25/82     59.92     45:12.97  
 223.Edward Smith         Mountain Lakes,NJ  71 M U       45:47.39  7:22 192/619   M70-74:1/16      81.11     45:44.38  
 224.Patricia Butcher     Hawthorne,NJ       52 F U       45:48.28  7:22 32/452    F50-54:6/62      76.92     45:44.28  
 225.Mary Susan Wingate   Fanwood,NJ         57 F U       45:48.47  7:22 33/452    F55-59:1/23      82.11     45:40.09  
 226.Connie Augustine     Mendham,NJ         44 F U       45:49.90  7:22 34/452    F40-44:5/81      70.40     45:40.31  
 227.Eileen Neville       Ridgewood,         44 F   R     45:50.30  7:22 35/452    F40-44:6/81      70.39     45:34.86  
 228.Louis R. Bruce       West Milford,NJ    53 M         45:54.67  7:23 193/619   M50-54:32/88     68.52     45:36.38  
 229.Samantha Stringham   North Arlington,NJ 25 F         45:55.74  7:23 36/452    F25-29:3/29      66.05     45:28.22  
 230.Leena Traxler        Boonton Townshi,   38 F         45:56.77  7:23 37/452    F35-39:9/86      67.47     45:34.50  
 231.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         63 M U       45:58.03  7:23 194/619   M60-64:10/45     74.58     45:53.59  
 232.Mark Pedersen        Hawthorne,NJ       28 M         45:58.29  7:23 195/619   M25-29:8/20      58.41     45:33.04  
 233.Jamie Mantari        Newark,NJ          45 M U       46:01.20  7:24 196/619   M45-49:26/77     64.12     45:14.51  
 234.Keigto Matsumura     Montvale,NJ        54 M         46:01.59  7:24 197/619   M50-54:33/88     68.92     46:01.59  
 235.Gerry Ferraro        Dumont,NJ          57 M U       46:05.82  7:25 198/619   M55-59:30/76     70.57     46:05.82  
 236.Desmond Duncker      Glen Ridge,        56 M U       46:07.34  7:25 199/619   M55-59:31/76     69.94     46:05.33  
 237.Alex Martinez        Hawthorne,         41 M         46:07.88  7:25 200/619   M40-44:35/106    62.05     45:56.31  
 238.Juan Yanez           Boonton,NJ         45 M         46:10.17  7:25 201/619   M45-49:27/77     63.92     46:04.85  
 239.Kevin Burns          Ramsey,NJ          61 M U       46:11.09  7:25 202/619   M60-64:11/45     72.93     46:09.26  
 240.Gustavo Caicedo      Ridgewood,NJ       38 M   R     46:13.21  7:26 203/619   M35-39:26/82     60.57     45:39.26  
 241.Nolan Mccarty        Princeton,NJ       45 M U       46:13.48  7:26 204/619   M45-49:28/77     63.84     46:05.72  
 242.Edward Neighbour     Sparta,NJ          50 M U       46:13.49  7:26 205/619   M50-54:34/88     66.41     46:13.49  
 243.Alyson Llerandi      Ridgewood,         48 F U R     46:20.31  7:27 38/452    F45-49:7/63      72.42     46:10.33  
 244.Fred Barney          Ridgewood,         54 M   R     46:20.93  7:27 206/619   M50-54:35/88     68.44     46:16.71  
 245.Amanda Ryan          Basking Ridge,NJ   26 F         46:22.53  7:27 39/452    F25-29:4/29      65.41     46:13.91  
 246.Hiroshi Watanabe     Glen Rock,NJ       52 M         46:24.91  7:28 207/619   M50-54:36/88     67.22     46:16.75  
 247.Kimberly Mcguire     Glen Ridge,NJ      45 F         46:26.81  7:28 40/452    F45-49:8/63      70.08     46:06.09  
 248.Rob Delong           Ny,NY              34 M         46:26.98  7:28 208/619   M30-34:16/48     58.75     46:24.64  
 249.Joel Simkins         Hoboken,NJ         37 M         46:29.67  7:28 209/619   M35-39:27/82     59.77     46:23.30  
 250.Gerhard Peters       Murray Hill,NJ     58 M U       46:31.93  7:29 210/619   M55-59:32/76     70.51     46:31.59  
 251.Alex Scibetta        Ridgewood,         20 F   R     46:33.95  7:29 41/452    F20-24:2/16      65.17     46:20.99  
 252.Andrea Somogyi       Hoboken,NJ         36 F         46:38.87  7:30 42/452    F35-39:10/86     65.89     46:16.96  
 253.Peter Lee            Randolph,NJ        55 M U       46:40.63  7:30 211/619   M55-59:33/76     68.52     46:33.09  
 254.Gloria Huberman      Fair Lawn,NJ       55 F U       46:42.88  7:31 43/452    F55-59:2/23      78.40     46:33.74  
 255.Tom Kucinski         Briarcliff Mano,NY 49 M         46:43.38  7:31 212/619   M45-49:29/77     65.18     46:40.93  
 256.Sandra Catania       Lodi,NJ            37 F         46:44.11  7:31 44/452    F35-39:11/86     66.03     46:43.25  
 257.Jane Parks           Morristown,NJ      60 F U       46:46.45  7:31 45/452    F60-64:1/9       83.81     46:45.36  
 258.David Walter         Summit,            42 M         46:49.90  7:32 213/619   M40-44:36/106    61.59     46:28.25  
 259.Lara Silverman       Cupertino,CA       24 F         46:51.23  7:32 46/452    F20-24:3/16      64.74     46:06.69  
 260.Timothy Strowbridge  Ridgefield Park,NJ 15 M         46:51.35  7:32 214/619   M15-19:9/14      61.85     46:39.51  
 261.Vicente Garcia       Lodi,              46 M         46:52.44  7:32 215/619   M45-49:30/77     63.45     46:47.06  
 262.Mark Hamilton        Kinnelon,NJ        42 M         46:52.98  7:32 216/619   M40-44:37/106    61.52     46:34.75  
 263.Tamara Beresky       Secaucus,NJ        32 F         46:55.43  7:33 47/452    F30-34:6/46      64.80     46:51.62  
 264.Chris Simon          North Bergen,NJ    41 M         46:57.20  7:33 217/619   M40-44:38/106    60.97     46:17.62  
 265.Peter Cassotis       Mahwah,NJ          45 M U       46:58.93  7:33 218/619   M45-49:31/77     62.81     46:57.71  
 266.Chris Neborsky       ,                  45 M         47:00.62  7:33 219/619   M45-49:32/77     62.77     46:43.71  
 267.Chris Heid           Westwood,NJ        35 M         47:03.35  7:34 220/619   M35-39:28/82     58.30     46:28.34  
 268.Alex Baron           Ridgewood,NJ       56 M   R     47:04.09  7:34 221/619   M55-59:34/76     68.53     46:49.58  
 269.Michael Carr         Somerset,NJ        66 M U       47:06.05  7:34 222/619   M65-69:5/18      74.81     47:02.40  
 270.Rebecca Harris       U. Montclair,NJ    48 F         47:06.20  7:34 48/452    F45-49:9/63      71.24     46:48.76  
 271.Kathy Heckel         Ridgewood,NJ       45 F   R     47:06.57  7:34 49/452    F45-49:10/63     69.10     46:49.29  
 272.Ike Sturm            Croton On Hudso,NY 34 M         47:06.66  7:34 223/619   M30-34:17/48     57.92     47:03.02  
 273.Jeffrey Carter       Mahwah,NJ          41 M U       47:07.24  7:34 224/619   M40-44:39/106    60.75     46:37.78  
 274.Ayako Yamazaki       Suffern,NY         37 F         47:09.28  7:35 50/452    F35-39:12/86     65.44     46:31.74  
 275.Ryan Hermanson       Airmont,NY         38 M         47:10.96  7:35 225/619   M35-39:29/82     59.33     47:02.94  
 276.Kelly Heaton         Washington Town,NJ 34 F         47:11.65  7:35 51/452    F30-34:7/46      64.70     46:51.16  
 277.Joanna Stevens       Basking Ridge,NJ   43 F U       47:13.05  7:35 52/452    F40-44:7/81      67.78     47:09.46  
 278.Brendan Mchugh       Ridgewood,NJ       41 M   R     47:14.08  7:36 226/619   M40-44:40/106    60.60     46:26.80  
 279.Thomas Meagher       New Providence,NJ  57 M         47:14.23  7:36 227/619   M55-59:35/76     68.87     47:07.55  
 280.Stephen Schultheis   Ridgewood,NJ       37 M   R     47:15.11  7:36 228/619   M35-39:30/82     58.81     47:11.86  
 281.Chris Kaplanis       Ridgewood,NJ       29 M   R     47:17.41  7:36 229/619   M25-29:9/20      56.83     47:00.54  
 282.Lisa Demarco         Ho Ho Kus,NJ       37 F         47:18.34  7:36 53/452    F35-39:13/86     65.23     46:54.22  
 283.Baxter Brooks        South Plainfiel,NJ 63 M U       47:18.64  7:36 230/619   M60-64:12/45     72.47     47:11.09  
 284.Elizabeth Kaplanis   Ridgewood,NJ       32 F   R     47:19.05  7:36 54/452    F30-34:8/46      64.26     47:03.03  
 285.Marijana Dinic       Hillsdale,NJ       42 F         47:19.09  7:36 55/452    F40-44:8/81      67.12     47:14.81  
 286.Frank Fazio          Wayne,NJ           50 M U       47:21.30  7:37 231/619   M50-54:37/88     64.82     47:17.08  
 287.David Donza          Pompton Lakes,NJ   40 M         47:24.12  7:37 232/619   M40-44:41/106    59.94     47:06.32  
 288.Jason Violetti       Allendale,NJ       40 M         47:25.08  7:37 233/619   M40-44:42/106    59.92     47:20.50  
 289.Albert Liquori       Ridgewood,         43 M   R     47:25.58  7:37 234/619   M40-44:43/106    61.27     46:52.29  
 290.Kelly Dagherty       Winthrop,          35 F         47:28.68  7:38 56/452    F35-39:14/86     64.51     47:13.06  
 291.Frank Cosentino      Ridgewood,NJ       49 M   R     47:29.17  7:38 235/619   M45-49:33/77     64.13     47:27.49  
 292.Mike Dagherty        Winthrop,          34 M         47:30.01  7:38 236/619   M30-34:18/48     57.45     47:13.56  
 293.Kevin Marrazzo       Ridgewood,NJ       40 M   R     47:30.93  7:38 237/619   M40-44:44/106    59.79     46:54.46  
 294.Lorraine Mcphillips  Basking Ridge,NJ   58 F U       47:31.50  7:38 57/452    F55-59:3/23      80.23     47:24.29  
 295.Tom Johnston         Suffern,NY         54 M         47:32.69  7:39 238/619   M50-54:38/88     66.72     47:14.65  
 296.Stephem Bandfield    Parsippany,NJ      49 M U       47:34.28  7:39 239/619   M45-49:34/77     64.02     47:02.84  
 297.Oscar Lozado         Hackensack,        30 M         47:34.84  7:39 240/619   M30-34:19/48     56.57     47:34.84  
 298.Denise Daugert       Montclair,         39 F U       47:36.59  7:39 58/452    F35-39:15/86     65.46     46:57.98  
 299.Derek Shendell       Chatham,NJ         39 M U       47:37.41  7:39 241/619   M35-39:31/82     59.22     47:15.46  
 300.Paula Coleman        Fair Lawn,         44 F         47:37.92  7:39 59/452    F40-44:9/81      67.74     47:33.32  
 301.Danielle Purciello   Bloomfield,NJ      28 F U       47:39.12  7:40 60/452    F25-29:5/29      63.66     47:32.82  
 302.Michael Close        Little Falls,NJ    62 M U       47:42.19  7:40 242/619   M60-64:13/45     71.23     47:39.12  
 303.Gavin Cuneo          Ridgewood,NJ       36 M   R     47:43.99  7:40 243/619   M35-39:32/82     57.82     47:20.91  
 304.Braden Jancek        Hoboken,           33 M         47:44.19  7:40 244/619   M30-34:20/48     56.90     47:38.11  
 305.Paul Cordero         Bogota,NJ          58 M U       47:44.43  7:40 245/619   M55-59:36/76     68.72     47:29.23  
 306.Hilary Peterlin      Oak Ridge,NJ       72 M U       47:45.04  7:41 246/619   M70-74:2/16      78.82     47:38.78  
 307.Felipe Velazquez     River Edge,NJ      44 M         47:46.16  7:41 247/619   M40-44:45/106    61.30     47:28.66  
 308.Dan Gorczycki        Franklin Lakes,NJ  50 M         47:47.82  7:41 248/619   M50-54:39/88     64.23     47:45.77  
 309.Themba Nyirenda      Hackensack,        43 M         47:48.19  7:41 249/619   M40-44:46/106    60.79     47:48.19  
 310.Steve Austin         Long Valley,NJ     62 M U       47:53.48  7:42 250/619   M60-64:14/45     70.95     47:45.11  
 311.Erin Clendenny       Oradell,NJ         34 F         47:53.99  7:42 61/452    F30-34:9/46      63.75     46:56.35  
 312.Karl Vester          Garfield,NJ        63 M U       47:55.71  7:42 251/619   M60-64:15/45     71.53     47:50.05  
 313.Pete Kaye            Ridgewood,NJ       37 M   R     47:56.05  7:42 252/619   M35-39:33/82     57.98     47:35.78  
 314.Sally Simeone        Fairview,NJ        51 F U       47:59.21  7:43 62/452    F50-54:7/62      72.50     47:56.31  
 315.Kelly Corrubia       Montville,NJ       34 F         48:01.06  7:43 63/452    F30-34:10/46     63.59     47:37.74  
 316.Brandon Block        Mahwah,            20 M         48:01.50  7:43 253/619   M20-24:3/11      56.52     47:35.70  
 317.Fred Provencher      Hawthorne,NJ       49 M         48:01.79  7:43 254/619   M45-49:35/77     63.41     47:36.22  
 318.George Swiatek       Verona,NJ          62 M         48:01.91  7:43 255/619   M60-64:16/45     70.75     47:54.94  
 319.Edward Lemke         Clifton,NJ         42 M         48:02.10  7:43 256/619   M40-44:47/106    60.04     48:02.10  
 320.Megan Dippolito      Harrington Park,   51 F U       48:02.15  7:43 64/452    F50-54:8/62      72.43     47:51.66  
 321.Paige Leskin         Tenafly,NJ         17 F         48:03.73  7:44 65/452    F15-19:1/14      64.48     47:48.34  
 322.Hanju Wang           Gurner,IL          49 F U       48:05.68  7:44 66/452    F45-49:11/63     70.58     47:46.99  
 323.Donald Manfria       Nutley,NJ          54 M U       48:06.64  7:44 257/619   M50-54:40/88     65.93     47:58.15  
 324.Jeffrey Bier         Irvington,NJ       40 M         48:07.23  7:44 258/619   M40-44:48/106    59.04     48:02.91  
 325.Francisco Rodriguez  Bayonne,NJ         62 M         48:07.49  7:44 259/619   M60-64:17/45     70.61     48:03.72  
 326.Bruce Mazie          Wayne,NJ           53 M         48:09.08  7:44 260/619   M50-54:41/88     65.33     47:24.93  
 327.Rich Paterson        Westwood,          56 M         48:10.36  7:45 261/619   M55-59:37/76     66.96     48:10.36  
 328.Eugene Carle         Congers,NY         51 M         48:11.73  7:45 262/619   M50-54:42/88     64.22     47:47.60  
 329.David Heller         Fairlawn,          17 M         48:12.54  7:45 263/619   M15-19:10/14     58.32     47:58.46  
 330.Frances Morano       Ridgewood,NJ       45 F   R     48:17.25  7:46 67/452    F45-49:12/63     67.41     48:10.38  
 331.Joe Divincent        Oakland,NJ         54 M U       48:19.10  7:46 264/619   M50-54:43/88     65.65     47:45.64  
 332.Lauren Auerbach      Ridgewood,NJ       38 F   R     48:19.75  7:46 68/452    F35-39:16/86     64.15     48:15.84  
 333.Michael Hofstetter   Ridgewood,NJ       47 M   R     48:21.13  7:46 265/619   M45-49:36/77     61.99     48:10.38  
 334.Chris Herndon        Ridgewood,         37 M   R     48:25.97  7:47 266/619   M35-39:34/82     57.38     48:03.37  
 335.Laura Defranco       Boonton,NJ         36 F         48:28.95  7:48 69/452    F35-39:17/86     63.39     48:19.35  
 336.Todd Stewart         Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 44 M         48:29.20  7:48 267/619   M40-44:49/106    60.40     48:16.91  
 337.Thomas Mathews       West Caldwell,NJ   53 M         48:29.70  7:48 268/619   M50-54:44/88     64.87     48:20.57  
 338.Graham Quigley       Glen Rock,NJ       38 M         48:29.73  7:48 269/619   M35-39:35/82     57.72     48:05.78  
 339.Gary Smeal           Allendale,NJ       64 M U       48:31.38  7:48 270/619   M60-64:18/45     71.30     48:29.64  
 340.Jennifer Briganti    Ledgewood,         42 F U       48:32.62  7:48 70/452    F40-44:10/81     65.43     48:22.45  
 341.Donald Doraski       Ridgewood,NJ       35 M   R     48:32.91  7:48 271/619   M35-39:36/82     56.51     48:27.80  
 342.Jared Drill          Totowa,NJ          39 M         48:33.81  7:48 272/619   M35-39:37/82     58.07     48:29.19  
 343.Charlie Koontz       Ridgewood,NJ       14 M U R     48:34.04  7:48 273/619   M10-14:2/7       60.81     48:18.22  
 344.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      47 F U       48:35.54  7:49 71/452    F45-49:13/63     68.31     48:32.08  
 345.John Klobus          Randolph,NJ        53 M U       48:35.69  7:49 274/619   M50-54:45/88     64.73     48:28.33  
 346.Allison Lounsbury    Franklin Lakes,NJ  9  F         48:35.93  7:49 72/452    F 1- 9:1/3       74.10     48:31.16  
 347.Ben Smutek           Matawan,NJ         64 M U       48:36.91  7:49 275/619   M60-64:19/45     71.17     48:25.25  
 348.Debbie Brathwaite    Hawthorne,NJ       54 F U       48:37.09  7:49 73/452    F50-54:9/62      74.35     48:21.31  
 349.Stu Shilitz          Glen Rock,NJ       53 M U       48:37.33  7:49 276/619   M50-54:46/88     64.70     48:16.56  
 350.Derek Lounsbury      Franklin Lakes,NJ  41 M U       48:37.96  7:49 277/619   M40-44:50/106    58.86     48:33.33  
 351.Gary Desantis        Lincoln Park,NJ    44 M         48:39.83  7:49 278/619   M40-44:51/106    60.18     48:14.05  
 352.Maria Desilva        Lyndhurst,         53 F         48:40.79  7:50 74/452    F50-54:10/62     73.30     48:25.14  
 353.Anne Tashjian        River Edge,NJ      50 F         48:41.30  7:50 75/452    F50-54:11/62     70.58     48:21.75  
 354.Kristopher Kinscherf Ramsey,NJ          52 M U       48:48.64  7:51 279/619   M50-54:47/88     63.92     48:26.92  
 355.Dan Graziano         Ridgewood,NJ       40 M   R     48:50.26  7:51 280/619   M40-44:52/106    58.17     48:23.02  
 356.Adrian Jones         Ridgewood,         48 M   R     48:50.66  7:51 281/619   M45-49:37/77     61.85     48:44.42  
 357.Daniel Burzinski     Ridgewood,         40 M   R     48:52.71  7:51 282/619   M40-44:53/106    58.13     48:02.94  
 358.Megan Martin         Ridgewood,NJ       47 F   R     48:53.20  7:52 76/452    F45-49:14/63     67.90     48:36.73  
 359.Tara Mansouri        Midland Park,      33 F         48:53.47  7:52 77/452    F30-34:11/46     62.31     48:25.88  
 360.Reginald Staco       New York,NY        34 M         48:53.57  7:52 283/619   M30-34:21/48     55.81     48:38.70  
 361.Lauren Dimarco Famil Kinnelon,NJ        39 F         48:53.95  7:52 78/452    F35-39:18/86     63.73     48:35.98  
 362.John Arminio         Montville,NJ       51 M         48:54.59  7:52 284/619   M50-54:48/88     63.28     48:15.69  
 363.Brad Moss            Washington Twp,NJ  27 M         48:55.74  7:52 285/619   M25-29:10/20     54.88     47:43.47  
 364.Karl Fenske          Morristown,        62 M U       48:58.98  7:52 286/619   M60-64:20/45     69.37     48:35.58  
 365.Tina Gennat          Fair Lawn,         39 F U       49:01.06  7:53 79/452    F35-39:19/86     63.58     48:44.10  
 366.Michael Yannone      Ridgewood,NJ       38 M   R     49:01.54  7:53 287/619   M35-39:38/82     57.10     48:37.95  
 367.Michael Kelly        Maywood,NJ         40 M         49:05.30  7:53 288/619   M40-44:54/106    57.88     48:52.22  
 368.Brian Dickens        Ringwood,NJ        39 M         49:10.30  7:54 289/619   M35-39:39/82     57.35     48:33.79  
 369.Vadim Filatov        Jersey City,NJ     22 M         49:17.16  7:55 290/619   M20-24:4/11      54.50     48:34.96  
 370.William Griffith     Airmont,NY         61 M         49:17.31  7:55 291/619   M60-64:21/45     68.34     48:57.44  
 371.David Stolfo         Ridgewood,NJ       24 M   R     49:18.77  7:56 292/619   M20-24:5/11      54.45     48:33.33  
 372.Pete Doroshenko      Fair Lawn,NJ       50 M U       49:19.33  7:56 293/619   M50-54:49/88     62.24     49:13.29  
 373.Ariel Futter         Teaneck,NJ         21 M         49:19.37  7:56 294/619   M20-24:6/11      54.65     49:03.93  
 374.Chelsea Flanagan     Englewood,NJ       23 F         49:22.88  7:56 80/452    F20-24:4/16      61.43     49:22.88  
 375.George Roa           Clifton,           42 M U       49:24.14  7:57 295/619   M40-44:55/106    58.38     49:09.25  
 376.David Klein          ,                  46 M         49:25.17  7:57 296/619   M45-49:38/77     60.18     49:07.65  
 377.Emily Brodkin        Ridgewood,NJ       16 F   R     49:25.21  7:57 81/452    F15-19:2/14      63.50     48:42.30  
 378.Roman Eisenberg      ,                  36 M         49:25.95  7:57 297/619   M35-39:40/82     55.83     49:12.52  
 379.Gregory Langa        Ridgewood,         42 M   R     49:26.04  7:57 298/619   M40-44:56/106    58.34     49:03.71  
 380.Ryan Kraus           Sussex,NJ          31 M         49:26.56  7:57 299/619   M30-34:22/48     54.57     49:12.65  
 381.Craig Morgan         Oak Ridge,NJ       45 M         49:27.16  7:57 300/619   M45-49:39/77     59.67     49:17.18  
 382.Carl Richko          Hewitt,NJ          63 M U       49:28.52  7:57 301/619   M60-64:22/45     69.30     49:20.64  
 383.Brien Gatens         Ridgewood,NJ       42 M   R     49:29.15  7:57 302/619   M40-44:57/106    58.28     49:15.05  
 384.Vincent Carle        Pearl River,NY     49 M         49:29.20  7:57 303/619   M45-49:40/77     61.54     49:05.07  
 385.Christina Provo      Lakeville,IN       25 F         49:31.75  7:58 82/452    F25-29:6/29      61.25     49:25.96  
 386.Oguz Bakkal          Ridgewood,NJ       34 M   R     49:32.20  7:58 304/619   M30-34:23/48     55.09     49:05.24  
 387.David Ivaldi         Oakland,NJ         52 M         49:32.72  7:58 305/619   M50-54:50/88     62.97     49:32.72  
 388.Diane Naughton       Mendham,NJ         50 F U       49:34.76  7:58 83/452    F50-54:12/62     69.31     49:23.60  
 389.Stephen Haas         Ridgewood,         46 M   R     49:35.87  7:58 306/619   M45-49:41/77     59.97     49:06.38  
 390.John Heffernan       Franklin Lakes,NJ  48 M         49:41.29  7:59 307/619   M45-49:42/77     60.80     49:32.53  
 391.Marcia Lyman         Ridgefield,NJ      52 F U       49:41.58  7:59 84/452    F50-54:13/62     70.90     49:32.05  
 392.Daniel Kirsch        Hackensack,NJ      70 M U       49:42.41  7:59 308/619   M70-74:3/16      73.81     49:37.14  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 393.Maria Interlandi     Suffern,NY         38 F         49:45.47  8:00 85/452    F35-39:20/86     62.30     49:32.10  
 394.Mary Flannery        Suffern,NY         47 F         49:45.72  8:00 86/452    F45-49:15/63     66.70     49:32.99  
 395.Peter Warren         Westfield,NJ       62 M U       49:46.09  8:00 309/619   M60-64:23/45     68.28     49:39.33  
 396.Elizabeth Mccarthy   Ridgewood,NJ       38 F   R     49:47.62  8:00 87/452    F35-39:21/86     62.26     49:22.78  
 397.Hugh Mcgrinder       Oradell,NJ         47 M         49:48.79  8:00 310/619   M45-49:43/77     60.17     49:28.62  
 398.David Ksiazek        Ramsey,NJ          37 M         49:50.27  8:01 311/619   M35-39:41/82     55.76     49:45.55  
 399.James Leitz          Bayonne,NJ         73 M U       49:52.23  8:01 312/619   M70-74:4/16      76.58     49:49.63  
 400.Mark Lefkowitz       Woodcliff Lake,NJ  42 M         49:52.25  8:01 313/619   M40-44:58/106    57.83     49:43.73  
 401.Peter Casale         Ridgewood,NJ       51 M   R     49:54.80  8:01 314/619   M50-54:51/88     62.01     49:39.32  
 402.Grace Berry          Ridgewood,NJ       20 F   R     49:55.22  8:02 88/452    F20-24:5/16      60.79     49:49.97  
 403.John Fitzpatrick     Oak Ridge,NJ       60 M         49:56.21  8:02 315/619   M60-64:24/45     66.85     49:38.36  
 404.Steven Marsh         New City,NY        57 M         49:56.28  8:02 316/619   M55-59:38/76     65.14     49:45.47  
 405.Chris Kent           Lodi,              33 M         49:57.45  8:02 317/619   M30-34:24/48     54.37     49:27.76  
 406.Asa Mendoza          Paramus,NJ         32 M         50:03.67  8:03 318/619   M30-34:25/48     54.06     49:25.47  
 407.Michael Smith        Edison,NJ          32 M U       50:04.78  8:03 319/619   M30-34:26/48     54.04     49:54.50  
 408.Jennifer Simpson     Westfield,NJ       44 F U       50:08.03  8:04 89/452    F40-44:11/81     64.36     49:58.00  
 409.Jennifer Rose        West Milford,NJ    38 F         50:09.08  8:04 90/452    F35-39:22/86     61.82     49:27.08  
 410.Megan Julian         Nutley,NJ          38 F         50:10.09  8:04 91/452    F35-39:23/86     61.79     49:02.23  
 411.Steven Lee           Randolph,NJ        61 M U       50:10.11  8:04 320/619   M60-64:25/45     67.14     49:40.28  
 412.Sami Pala            East Rutherford,   32 M         50:10.79  8:04 321/619   M30-34:27/48     53.93     49:25.44  
 413.Howard Goldberg      Wayne,NJ           55 M         50:11.67  8:04 322/619   M55-59:39/76     63.72     49:55.69  
 414.Philip Wisener       Ridgewood,         58 M   R     50:14.34  8:05 323/619   M55-59:40/76     65.31     49:55.28  
 415.Katie Reis           Ridgewood,         15 F   R     50:16.23  8:05 92/452    F15-19:3/14      63.21     50:04.10  
 416.David Seif           Montebello  Ny,    45 M         50:17.25  8:05 324/619   M45-49:44/77     58.68     49:34.05  
 417.Jo Ann Coffee        Somerset,NJ        64 F U       50:18.05  8:05 93/452    F60-64:2/9       82.59     50:11.58  
 418.Justin Fox           Ridgewood,         33 M   R     50:19.79  8:05 325/619   M30-34:28/48     53.97     49:57.60  
 419.Richard Diamond      Ridgewood,         40 M   R     50:20.59  8:06 326/619   M40-44:59/106    56.43     49:39.65  
 420.Caroline Golomb      North Arlington,   36 F         50:22.15  8:06 94/452    F35-39:24/86     61.02     50:12.24  
 421.Beth Seavers         Midland Park,      31 F         50:22.36  8:06 95/452    F30-34:12/46     60.29     49:57.60  
 422.Eddie Seavers        Midland Park,      32 M         50:22.65  8:06 327/619   M30-34:29/48     53.72     49:58.79  
 423.Simon Williams       Essex,NJ           35 M         50:23.33  8:06 328/619   M35-39:42/82     54.44     49:42.96  
 424.Dalva Santos         Belleville,NJ      53 F         50:23.49  8:06 96/452    F50-54:14/62     70.81     49:29.17  
 425.Thomas Grunert       Randolph,NJ        61 M U       50:25.02  8:06 329/619   M60-64:26/45     66.81     50:17.62  
 426.Kumiko Suzuki        Ridgewood,NJ       46 F   R     50:26.09  8:06 97/452    F45-49:16/63     65.15     50:06.03  
 427.Andrew Paer          Westwood,NJ        58 M         50:27.93  8:07 330/619   M55-59:41/76     65.01     50:21.05  
 428.Roy Steiger          Hillsdale,         43 M         50:28.98  8:07 331/619   M40-44:60/106    57.56     50:07.89  
 429.Cindy Romanzo        Midland Park,      35 F         50:30.92  8:07 98/452    F35-39:25/86     60.63     49:42.88  
 430.Christopher Pesce    Emerson,NJ         40 M         50:32.25  8:07 332/619   M40-44:61/106    56.22     50:04.17  
 431.Leslie Ballantyne    New York,NY        38 F         50:35.92  8:08 99/452    F35-39:26/86     61.27     50:30.54  
 432.Craig Wunderly       Hackettstown,NJ    68 M U       50:37.40  8:08 333/619   M65-69:6/18      70.92     50:23.14  
 433.Will Powell          Ridgewood,         13 M   R     50:37.57  8:08 334/619   M10-14:3/7       59.63     49:48.63  
 434.Mike Powell          Ridgewood,         19 M   R     50:37.63  8:08 335/619   M15-19:11/14     54.18     49:48.02  
 435.Emily Stern          Ridgewood,NJ       15 F   R     50:38.00  8:08 100/452   F15-19:4/14      62.76     50:25.88  
 436.Kenneth Baker        Towaco,NJ          64 M U       50:40.58  8:09 336/619   M60-64:27/45     68.27     50:29.36  
 437.Toshiyuki Nemoto     Ridgewood,NJ       38 M   R     50:40.75  8:09 337/619   M35-39:43/82     55.24     50:24.26  
 438.Nora Candelario      North Bergen,NJ    57 F U       50:44.07  8:09 101/452   F55-59:4/23      74.14     50:38.50  
 439.Brett Rein           Wayne,NJ           23 M         50:45.67  8:10 338/619   M20-24:7/11      52.90     49:53.76  
 440.Mark Sidlauskas      Closter,           52 M         50:49.00  8:10 339/619   M50-54:52/88     61.40     50:22.27  
 441.Gail Kislevitz       Ridgewood,         61 F U R     50:50.80  8:10 102/452   F60-64:3/9       78.20     50:48.73  
 442.Alexine Tranquada    West Orange,NJ     39 F         50:51.62  8:11 103/452   F35-39:27/86     61.27     50:51.42  
 443.Michele Griffith     Glen Rock,NJ       44 F         50:51.68  8:11 104/452   F40-44:12/81     63.44     50:37.57  
 444.Bart Rekucki         Ridgewood,         22 M   R     50:56.31  8:11 340/619   M20-24:8/11      52.73     50:38.14  
 445.Sean Donohue         Ridgewood,NJ       38 M   R     50:56.69  8:11 341/619   M35-39:44/82     54.95     50:07.78  
 446.Stacey Slaughter     Parsippany,NJ      20 F         50:57.17  8:11 105/452   F20-24:6/16      59.56     50:33.77  
 447.Camille Creary       North Bergen,NJ    42 F U       51:00.59  8:12 106/452   F40-44:13/81     62.26     50:54.66  
 448.Raymond Bondy        Wyckoff,NJ         74 M         51:00.71  8:12 342/619   M70-74:5/16      76.03     51:00.71  
 449.John Thurlow         Ridgewood,         54 M   R     51:03.07  8:12 343/619   M50-54:53/88     62.13     50:52.67  
 450.Michael Becker       Ridgewood,NJ       39 M   R     51:08.55  8:13 344/619   M35-39:45/82     55.14     51:00.92  
 451.Dan Sadowsky         Clifton,NJ         39 M         51:09.27  8:13 345/619   M35-39:46/82     55.13     50:33.59  
 452.Veronica Rojas       Ridgewood,NJ       49 F   R     51:12.51  8:14 107/452   F45-49:17/63     66.28     50:59.24  
 453.Nicole Hayward       Glen Rock,NJ       41 F         51:13.70  8:14 108/452   F40-44:14/81     61.57     50:37.72  
 454.William Wilde        Hackensack,NJ      63 M U       51:14.16  8:14 346/619   M60-64:28/45     66.91     51:09.07  
 455.Nicole Zaza          Ridgewood,NJ       36 F   R     51:14.92  8:14 109/452   F35-39:28/86     59.97     50:41.45  
 456.Michael Wyne         Ridgewood,         57 M   R     51:16.26  8:15 347/619   M55-59:42/76     63.45     50:27.44  
 457.Kenneth Veit         River Vale,NJ      38 M         51:19.25  8:15 348/619   M35-39:47/82     54.55     51:05.80  
 458.Elizabeth Kelly      Ocean,NJ           30 F         51:19.33  8:15 110/452   F30-34:13/46     59.12     51:10.98  
 459.Mike Machuca         River Edge,NJ      73 M U       51:20.04  8:15 349/619   M70-74:6/16      74.39     51:14.50  
 460.Patrick Springer     ,                  45 M         51:20.47  8:15 350/619   M45-49:45/77     57.48     51:07.91  
 461.Robert J. Mcgill     Budd Lake,NJ       53 M U       51:22.43  8:16 351/619   M50-54:54/88     61.23     51:11.87  
 462.Frank Lasala         Franklin Lakes,    50 M         51:23.55  8:16 352/619   M50-54:55/88     59.73     50:29.46  
 463.John Coleman         Springfield,NJ     54 M U       51:24.47  8:16 353/619   M50-54:56/88     61.70     51:09.89  
 464.Mary Connolly        Ramsey,NJ          48 F U       51:25.88  8:16 111/452   F45-49:18/63     65.24     51:17.66  
 465.Tom Ruggiero         Airmont,           36 M         51:25.93  8:16 354/619   M35-39:48/82     53.66     51:25.93  
 466.Laura Murphy         Ridgewood,NJ       39 F   R     51:26.26  8:16 112/452   F35-39:29/86     60.59     51:09.75  
 467.Chris Albrecht       Morristown,NJ      27 M         51:26.69  8:16 355/619   M25-29:11/20     52.19     51:14.44  
 468.Jon Silverman        Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 53 M         51:27.12  8:16 356/619   M50-54:57/88     61.14     50:42.47  
 469.Craig Spector        Woodcliff Lake,NJ  51 M         51:27.19  8:16 357/619   M50-54:58/88     60.15     51:18.44  
 470.Mayra Fajardo        Fairfield,NJ       46 F         51:27.97  8:16 113/452   F45-49:19/63     63.84     51:08.59  
 471.Joseph Matarazzo     Fairfield,         46 M         51:28.05  8:16 358/619   M45-49:46/77     57.79     51:08.82  
 472.Jack Meagher         Westfield,NJ       58 M U       51:29.49  8:17 359/619   M55-59:43/76     63.72     51:21.45  
 473.Cynthia Kraus        Sussex,NJ          27 F         51:29.67  8:17 114/452   F25-29:7/29      58.91     51:17.00  
 474.Nicole Graziano      Mount Laurel,      35 F         51:31.37  8:17 115/452   F35-39:30/86     59.45     50:43.95  
 475.Kevin Gao            Ridgewood,NJ       45 M   R     51:31.56  8:17 360/619   M45-49:47/77     57.27     51:22.03  
 476.Rebecca Kingston     Ridgewood,NJ       40 F   R     51:31.93  8:17 116/452   F40-44:15/81     60.82     51:25.67  
 477.Nina Marino          Ridgewood,NJ       36 F   R     51:34.55  8:17 117/452   F35-39:31/86     59.59     50:48.55  
 478.David Low            Secaucus,NJ        71 M         51:35.67  8:18 361/619   M70-74:7/16      71.98     51:29.32  
 479.Luke Fortunato       Ridgewood,NJ       12 M   R     51:36.83  8:18 362/619   M10-14:4/7       59.97     51:27.69  
 480.Jerry Yoo            North Haledon,NJ   38 M         51:37.25  8:18 363/619   M35-39:49/82     54.23     51:34.96  
 481.Julia Scales         Sparta,            46 F         51:37.28  8:18 118/452   F45-49:20/63     63.65     51:12.49  
 482.Ira Reiss            Glen Rock,NJ       44 M         51:39.90  8:18 364/619   M40-44:62/106    56.68     51:18.34  
 483.Martin Jodar         Parlin,NJ          69 M U       51:39.94  8:18 365/619   M65-69:7/18      70.21     51:37.14  
 484.Carin Mehler         Rye,NY             43 F         51:40.72  8:18 119/452   F40-44:16/81     61.93     50:53.78  
 485.Amalie Park          Westwood,NJ        36 F U       51:41.44  8:19 120/452   F35-39:32/86     59.46     51:32.05  
 486.Michael Smith        Garfield,NJ        30 M U       51:42.36  8:19 366/619   M30-34:30/48     52.06     50:47.48  
 487.Stacy Owens          Hamburg,NJ         40 F         51:46.80  8:19 121/452   F40-44:17/81     60.53     51:23.48  
 488.John Citti           Ridgewood,NJ       57 M   R     51:51.33  8:20 367/619   M55-59:44/76     62.73     51:28.37  
 489.Samuel Bouveron      Rochelle Park,NJ   40 M         51:51.91  8:20 368/619   M40-44:63/106    54.78     51:03.40  
 490.Susan Flanzman       Ridgewood,         51 F   R     51:53.61  8:21 122/452   F50-54:15/62     67.04     51:35.25  
 491.Hannah Fishbein      Ridgewood,         12 F   R     51:53.61  8:21 123/452   F10-14:1/5       64.35     51:34.63  
 492.Neil Sheehan         Allendale,NJ       53 M         51:53.94  8:21 369/619   M50-54:59/88     60.61     51:29.51  
 493.William Ash          Hewitt,NJ          70 M U       51:54.42  8:21 370/619   M70-74:8/16      70.68     51:54.42  
 494.Tim Mcsherry         ,                  38 M         51:55.67  8:21 371/619   M35-39:50/82     53.91     51:07.34  
 495.Josh Gotthener       Ridgewood,NJ       99 M   R     51:56.72  8:21 372/619   NO AGE:1/3        0.00     51:30.97  
 496.Sal Sofia            Ridgewood,NJ       45 M   R     51:57.80  8:21 373/619   M45-49:48/77     56.79     51:44.92  
 497.Anne Mcdonnell       Ridgewood,         36 F   R     51:57.82  8:21 124/452   F35-39:33/86     59.15     51:32.83  
 498.Daniel Delmonaco     Ridgewood,NJ       39 M   R     51:59.37  8:21 374/619   M35-39:51/82     54.25     51:41.96  
 499.Akiva Futter         Teaneck,NJ         20 M         51:59.45  8:22 375/619   M20-24:9/11      52.20     51:42.60  
 500.Josh Clark           Emerson,NJ         36 M         52:03.92  8:22 376/619   M35-39:52/82     53.01     51:59.08  
 501.Marci Welber         Sleepy Hollow,NY   34 F         52:05.03  8:22 125/452   F30-34:14/46     58.63     51:36.93  
 502.Julie Brodsky        Ridgewood,NJ       50 F   R     52:06.48  8:23 126/452   F50-54:16/62     65.94     51:55.13  
 503.Amanda Steen         Ridgewood,NJ       46 F   R     52:06.51  8:23 127/452   F45-49:21/63     63.06     51:54.47  
 504.Agnes Scaglione      Ramsey,            40 F         52:07.84  8:23 128/452   F40-44:18/81     60.13     51:13.32  
 505.Fred Henninger Jr    Princeton,NJ       47 M         52:08.09  8:23 377/619   M45-49:49/77     57.49     52:00.75  
 506.Lynda Nekel          Paramus,NJ         51 F         52:08.45  8:23 129/452   F50-54:17/62     66.73     51:55.31  
 507.Ryan Avery           Ridgewood,         27 M   R     52:09.77  8:23 378/619   M25-29:12/20     51.48     51:54.74  
 508.Steven Waldman       River Vale,        50 M         52:11.09  8:23 379/619   M50-54:60/88     58.82     51:57.63  
 509.Lauren Flock         Allendale,         52 F         52:11.10  8:23 130/452   F50-54:18/62     67.51     51:55.75  
 510.James Smith          Delaware,NJ        64 M U       52:11.13  8:23 380/619   M60-64:29/45     66.30     52:02.41  
 511.Kasushika Patel      Paramus,NJ         48 F         52:11.56  8:23 131/452   F45-49:22/63     64.29     52:04.49  
 512.Scott Miller         Woodcliff Lake,    53 M         52:13.60  8:24 381/619   M50-54:61/88     60.23     52:08.43  
 513.Spencer Gonzalez     Ridgewood,         14 M   R     52:15.16  8:24 382/619   M10-14:5/7       56.53     51:57.69  
 514.Jean Sorabella       Morristown,NJ      42 F         52:16.07  8:24 132/452   F40-44:19/81     60.77     51:52.84  
 515.Keilin Picado        Ridgewood,NJ       20 F   R     52:17.52  8:24 133/452   F20-24:7/16      58.03     51:45.19  
 516.Louis Cervino        South Hackensac,NJ 56 M U       52:18.05  8:24 383/619   M55-59:45/76     61.68     52:16.30  
 517.Chris Deigan         Westwood,NJ        42 M         52:19.04  8:25 384/619   M40-44:64/106    55.13     51:43.36  
 518.Chris Fitzgerald     Ridgewood,         38 M   R     52:19.82  8:25 385/619   M35-39:53/82     53.49     51:51.92  
 519.Joon Im              Allendale,NJ       33 M         52:20.38  8:25 386/619   M30-34:31/48     51.90     52:03.84  
 520.Steve Roberts        Glen Rock,NJ       43 M         52:24.75  8:26 387/619   M40-44:65/106    55.44     51:44.80  
 521.Anthony Longano      Ridgewood,         42 M   R     52:27.48  8:26 388/619   M40-44:66/106    54.98     51:44.83  
 522.Patrick Mcginley     Ridgewood,NJ       42 M   R     52:28.29  8:26 389/619   M40-44:67/106    54.97     51:48.17  
 523.Kathleen Gallagher   Hohokus,           39 F U       52:31.41  8:27 134/452   F35-39:34/86     59.33     52:03.71  
 524.Erica Salerno        Wyckoff,NJ         28 F         52:33.52  8:27 135/452   F25-29:8/29      57.72     51:43.01  
 525.Jessica Taromina     Glen Rock,NJ       41 F         52:33.65  8:27 136/452   F40-44:20/81     60.01     52:33.65  
 526.Tom Kelly            West Orange,NJ     71 M U       52:37.53  8:28 390/619   M70-74:9/16      70.57     52:29.08  
 527.John Warn            Hillsborough,NJ    52 M         52:38.89  8:28 391/619   M50-54:62/88     59.26     52:16.69  
 528.James Cimmino        Hasbrouck Hts,NJ   63 M         52:38.90  8:28 392/619   M60-64:30/45     65.12     52:37.11  
 529.Karyn Schoenherr     Ridgewood,         37 F   R     52:40.18  8:28 137/452   F35-39:35/86     58.59     52:14.99  
 530.Michael Aguilar      Ridgewood,NJ       38 M   R     52:41.10  8:28 393/619   M35-39:54/82     53.13     52:07.07  
 531.Diane Durkin         Pompton Lakes,NJ   57 F         52:42.04  8:28 138/452   F55-59:5/23      71.37     52:29.38  
 532.Annemarie Uebbing    Kearny,NJ          54 F U       52:42.60  8:28 139/452   F50-54:19/62     68.58     52:21.56  
 533.Joseph Burns         Hackensack,NJ      38 M         52:44.31  8:29 394/619   M35-39:55/82     53.08     52:34.81  
 534.Kate Corcoran        Ridgewood,NJ       34 F   R     52:46.03  8:29 140/452   F30-34:15/46     57.87     52:28.62  
 535.Erica Swanke-carter  Mahwah,NJ          39 F         52:46.44  8:29 141/452   F35-39:36/86     59.05     52:15.75  
 536.Benny Kim            Norwood,NJ         70 M         52:48.27  8:29 395/619   M70-74:10/16     69.48     52:28.69  
 537.Anthony Andrews      Wailuku,HI         52 M         52:48.53  8:29 396/619   M50-54:63/88     59.08     52:44.11  
 538.Kevin Genirs         New York,NY        52 M U       52:49.84  8:30 397/619   M50-54:64/88     59.06     52:26.21  
 539.Karen Bailey         Denville,NJ        53 F U       52:50.33  8:30 142/452   F50-54:20/62     67.53     52:31.64  
 540.Peter Tomaszewski    Fair Lawn,         44 M         52:50.75  8:30 398/619   M40-44:68/106    55.42     52:33.62  
 541.Craig Foote          Allendale,NJ       52 M         52:51.59  8:30 399/619   M50-54:65/88     59.03     52:51.59  
 542.Missy Gordon         Holmdel,NJ         23 F         52:52.86  8:30 143/452   F20-24:8/16      57.36     52:41.03  
 543.Lisa Lauzalotte      Paramus,NJ         50 F         52:54.80  8:30 144/452   F50-54:21/62     64.94     52:25.44  
 544.Dave Hall            Harrington Park,NJ 55 M         52:56.65  8:31 400/619   M55-59:46/76     60.41     52:16.99  
 545.Anthony Difiore      Nutley,NJ          24 M U       52:59.21  8:31 401/619   M20-24:10/11     50.68     52:38.60  
 546.Stacey Bernstein     Glen Rock,NJ       38 F         53:00.55  8:31 145/452   F35-39:37/86     58.48     52:43.77  
 547.Keith Hoeler         Boonton,NJ         44 M         53:00.91  8:31 402/619   M40-44:69/106    55.24     52:21.59  
 548.Joseph Mannaerts     Summit,NJ          75 M U       53:01.09  8:31 403/619   M75-79:1/1       74.39     52:23.02  
 549.Chris Lia            Ridgewood,         42 M   R     53:04.20  8:32 404/619   M40-44:70/106    54.35     52:29.61  
 550.Lisa Winn            Sleepy Hollow,NY   40 F         53:05.40  8:32 146/452   F40-44:21/81     59.04     52:37.19  
 551.Anya Sherman         Ridgewood,NJ       14 F   R     53:09.27  8:33 147/452   F10-14:2/5       60.62     52:57.45  
 552.Robert Sokota        Ridgewood,NJ       49 M   R     53:10.37  8:33 405/619   M45-49:50/77     57.27     52:42.63  
 553.Chris Joyce          Montclair,         49 M         53:10.59  8:33 406/619   M45-49:51/77     57.27     52:44.10  
 554.Kathryn Gillis       Airmont,NY         33 F         53:12.04  8:33 148/452   F30-34:16/46     57.27     52:51.06  
 555.James Cator          Ridgewood,NJ       39 M   R     53:12.27  8:33 407/619   M35-39:56/82     53.01     52:41.52  
 556.Raymond Lopez        Ramsey,NJ          34 M         53:13.04  8:33 408/619   M30-34:32/48     51.28     52:51.68  
 557.Amy Shea             Waldwick,NJ        41 F         53:14.22  8:34 149/452   F40-44:22/81     59.25     52:48.35  
 558.Alyssa Montone       Oradell,           24 F         53:15.13  8:34 150/452   F20-24:9/16      56.96     52:47.71  
 559.Steven Shattuck      Ridgewood,NJ       41 M   R     53:15.71  8:34 409/619   M40-44:71/106    53.75     52:57.99  
 560.Kim Mahoney          West Milford,      42 F         53:16.57  8:34 151/452   F40-44:23/81     59.62     52:52.38  
 561.Tom Liggio Jr        North Bergen,NJ    43 M         53:17.56  8:34 410/619   M40-44:72/106    54.53     52:54.83  
 562.Sara Beinstein       Ridgewood,NJ       48 F   R     53:17.91  8:34 152/452   F45-49:23/63     62.96     53:03.73  
 563.Lynn Kelly Lehner    Temecula,CA        32 F         53:19.80  8:34 153/452   F30-34:17/46     57.02     53:11.32  
 564.Peggy Richko         Hewitt,NJ          65 F U       53:19.84  8:34 154/452   F65-69:1/9       79.08     53:11.40  
 565.Alexandra Warn       Hillsborough,NJ    19 F         53:22.74  8:35 155/452   F15-19:5/14      57.05     53:01.78  
 566.Anthony Azarow       Staten Island,     35 M         53:24.30  8:35 411/619   M35-39:57/82     51.37     52:51.06  
 567.Kevin Collins        Ridgewood,NJ       46 M   R     53:24.99  8:35 412/619   M45-49:52/77     55.68     53:09.51  
 568.Marc Skobac          Oradell,NJ         44 M         53:25.69  8:35 413/619   M40-44:73/106    54.81     53:12.27  
 569.Rachel Isaac         Briarcliff Mano,NY 20 F         53:26.09  8:35 156/452   F20-24:10/16     56.79     53:04.60  
 570.Kristin Mann         Ridgewood,NJ       40 F   R     53:29.34  8:36 157/452   F40-44:24/81     58.60     52:58.64  
 571.Jim Mernin           Ridgewood,NJ       43 M   R     53:30.00  8:36 414/619   M40-44:74/106    54.32     53:15.42  
 572.Michelle Rivera      Mount Tabor,NJ     42 F         53:32.28  8:36 158/452   F40-44:25/81     59.32     53:23.31  
 573.Andrea Graziano      Ridgewood,NJ       40 F   R     53:32.56  8:36 159/452   F40-44:26/81     58.54     52:45.75  
 574.Kate Hyde            Little Falls,      29 F         53:32.77  8:37 160/452   F25-29:9/29      56.65     53:14.43  
 575.Farrah Buchanan      Ridgewood,NJ       39 F   R     53:33.71  8:37 161/452   F35-39:38/86     58.18     53:00.58  
 576.Norberto Soto        Ridgewood,NJ       42 M   R     53:36.10  8:37 415/619   M40-44:75/106    53.81     52:57.18  
 577.Jean Dipaolo         Mahwah,NJ          34 F         53:36.58  8:37 162/452   F30-34:18/46     56.96     53:32.34  
 578.Taylor Barclay       Ridgewood,NJ       19 F   R     53:38.75  8:37 163/452   F15-19:6/14      56.77     53:08.46  
 579.Erik Vadeika         Glen Rock,NJ       46 M         53:39.57  8:38 416/619   M45-49:53/77     55.43     53:32.23  
 580.Samantha Green       Livingston,        40 F         53:43.16  8:38 164/452   F40-44:27/81     58.35     53:07.99  
 581.Jeannie Zocks        Livingston,        42 F         53:45.56  8:39 165/452   F40-44:28/81     59.08     53:10.94  
 582.Caren Kay            Ridgewood,NJ       43 F   R     53:48.67  8:39 166/452   F40-44:29/81     59.47     53:37.67  
 583.Jeff Rehain          Ramsey,NJ          47 M         53:50.28  8:39 417/619   M45-49:54/77     55.68     53:25.15  
 584.Morgan Vandenberg    Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 31 F         53:50.45  8:39 167/452   F30-34:19/46     56.40     53:09.58  
 585.Erik Mech            Jersey City,NJ     32 M         53:51.27  8:39 418/619   M30-34:33/48     50.25     53:08.15  
 586.Christian Wall       Ridgewood,NJ       38 M   R     53:53.69  8:40 419/619   M35-39:58/82     51.94     53:11.69  
 587.Cosimo Marino        Hasbrouck Heigh,NJ 53 M         53:55.50  8:40 420/619   M50-54:66/88     58.33     53:11.71  
 588.Todd Harrington      Ramsey,NJ          39 M         53:57.90  8:41 421/619   M35-39:59/82     52.26     53:31.61  
 589.Laura Monaghan       Springfield,NJ     27 F         53:58.77  8:41 168/452   F25-29:10/29     56.20     53:49.01  
 590.Spencer Stiles       Ridgewood,NJ       36 M   R     53:58.96  8:41 422/619   M35-39:60/82     51.13     53:31.09  
 591.Donna Downing        Ridgewood,NJ       49 F   R     54:00.59  8:41 169/452   F45-49:24/63     62.85     53:58.39  
 592.Lisa Bernknopf       Cranford,NJ        46 F         54:00.69  8:41 170/452   F45-49:25/63     60.84     53:33.22  
 593.Edward Hasse         Montvale,NJ        49 M         54:02.88  8:41 423/619   M45-49:55/77     56.35     53:50.50  
 594.Pam Duke             Paramus,NJ         46 F         54:04.37  8:42 171/452   F45-49:26/63     60.77     53:52.73  
 595.Timothy Long         Ridgewood,NJ       44 M   R     54:06.51  8:42 424/619   M40-44:76/106    54.12     53:37.59  
 596.Ken Autore           Wantage,NJ         40 M         54:06.64  8:42 425/619   M40-44:77/106    52.51     53:37.71  
 597.Thomas Strowbridge   Ridgefield Park,NJ 43 M         54:08.24  8:42 426/619   M40-44:78/106    53.68     53:56.40  
 598.Karen Rutherford     Hoboken,NJ         28 F         54:09.54  8:42 172/452   F25-29:11/29     56.01     53:43.02  
 599.Ashley Cosentino     Park Ridge,NJ      28 F         54:09.74  8:42 173/452   F25-29:12/29     56.01     53:43.05  
 600.Glenn Alba           Ridgewood,NJ       41 M U R     54:13.13  8:43 427/619   M40-44:79/106    52.80     53:41.71  
 601.Ryan Mernin          Ridgewood,NJ       12 M   R     54:13.42  8:43 428/619   M10-14:6/7       57.08     53:58.29  
 602.Akihiro Endo         Ridgewood,NJ       41 M   R     54:14.86  8:43 429/619   M40-44:80/106    52.77     53:36.06  
 603.Megan Magerko        Midland Park,NJ    33 F         54:16.17  8:44 174/452   F30-34:20/46     56.14     54:10.92  
 604.Jiro Kawamura        New City,NY        71 M         54:17.33  8:44 430/619   M70-74:11/16     68.41     53:46.01  
 605.John Ward            Ridgewood,NJ       26 M   R     54:18.41  8:44 431/619   M25-29:13/20     49.44     53:34.84  
 606.Margie Charney       New Hope,PA        50 F         54:19.53  8:44 175/452   F50-54:22/62     63.25     53:21.46  
 607.Eugene Vater         Lyndhurst,NJ       64 M U       54:20.40  8:44 432/619   M60-64:31/45     63.67     53:49.78  
 608.Michelle Loucopolos  Boonton,NJ         40 F         54:21.08  8:44 176/452   F40-44:30/81     57.67     53:48.21  
 609.Sherri Landolfi      Lincoln Park,NJ    41 F U       54:21.67  8:44 177/452   F40-44:31/81     58.02     54:09.04  
 610.Karen Hart           Glen Rock,NJ       45 F         54:22.21  8:44 178/452   F45-49:27/63     59.87     53:58.44  
 611.Amanda Reid          Ridgewood,NJ       28 F   R     54:24.49  8:45 179/452   F25-29:13/29     55.75     54:00.17  
 612.Thomas O'donnell     Mahwah,NJ          67 M         54:25.37  8:45 433/619   M65-69:8/18      65.35     54:08.81  
 613.Gary Laskowski       Randolph,NJ        56 M U       54:27.09  8:45 434/619   M55-59:47/76     59.24     54:18.99  
 614.Jeff Lewis           Norwalk  Ct,       40 M U       54:27.14  8:45 435/619   M40-44:81/106    52.18     54:27.14  
 615.Michael Wojcio       Wailuku,HI         65 M         54:29.03  8:46 436/619   M65-69:9/18      64.08     54:26.19  
 616.Fotinos Panagakos    Cranford,NJ        49 M U       54:30.09  8:46 437/619   M45-49:56/77     55.88     54:07.23  
 617.Mark Sutsky          Scarsdale,NY       57 M         54:30.89  8:46 438/619   M55-59:48/76     59.67     53:44.55  
 618.Sara Brooks          Ramsey,NJ          32 F         54:31.01  8:46 180/452   F30-34:21/46     55.78     53:41.18  
 619.Joann Abranowicz     Mahwah,NJ          52 F         54:33.70  8:46 181/452   F50-54:23/62     64.57     53:50.36  
 620.Michael Yachimski    Ridgewood,NJ       40 M   R     54:34.22  8:46 439/619   M40-44:82/106    52.06     54:34.22  
 621.Valerie Paik         Montclair,NJ       35 F U       54:36.53  8:47 182/452   F35-39:39/86     56.09     53:46.17  
 622.Kerry Irwin          Franklin Lakes,NJ  21 F         54:37.91  8:47 183/452   F20-24:11/16     55.53     53:59.52  
 623.Danielle Capozzoli   Fair Lawn,         32 F         54:41.79  8:48 184/452   F30-34:22/46     55.59     54:24.92  
 624.Sonja Vissir         Wyckoff,           40 F         54:43.03  8:48 185/452   F40-44:32/81     57.28     54:26.49  
 625.Joe Saley            Teaneck,NJ         72 M U       54:44.92  8:48 440/619   M70-74:12/16     68.75     54:26.38  
 626.Ann Katliarov        Plainsboro,NJ      39 F U       54:46.38  8:48 186/452   F35-39:40/86     56.90     54:36.65  
 627.David Zwickel        Secaucus,NJ        38 M         54:46.41  8:48 441/619   M35-39:61/82     51.11     54:40.82  
 628.Melissa Glynn        Ridgewood,NJ       38 F   R     54:46.91  8:48 187/452   F35-39:41/86     56.59     54:31.44  
 629.Mitchell Kagan       Califon,NJ         62 M U       54:49.67  8:49 442/619   M60-64:32/45     61.98     54:34.67  
 630.Richard Hornby       Hawthorne,NJ       34 M         54:51.11  8:49 443/619   M30-34:34/48     49.75     54:17.20  
 631.Natasha Woodier      West Milford,NJ    36 F         54:52.45  8:49 188/452   F35-39:42/86     56.01     54:10.33  
 632.Robert Redding       River Edge,NJ      54 M         54:52.54  8:49 444/619   M50-54:67/88     57.80     54:12.23  
 633.Gennifer Mccutcheon  Ridgewood,         40 F   R     54:53.87  8:50 189/452   F40-44:33/81     57.10     54:37.60  
 634.Stan Kowalski        Waldwick,NJ        57 M         54:57.52  8:50 445/619   M55-59:49/76     59.19     54:25.07  
 635.Kenneth Gormley      Ridgewood,NJ       44 M   R     54:59.60  8:50 446/619   M40-44:83/106    53.25     54:29.28  
 636.Steven Fortunato     Ridgewood,NJ       44 M   R     54:59.80  8:51 447/619   M40-44:84/106    53.25     54:35.13  
 637.John Gazzini         Ridgewood,NJ       45 M   R     55:00.12  8:51 448/619   M45-49:57/77     53.65     54:28.87  
 638.Suraj Saggar         Ridgewood,NJ       39 M   R     55:04.24  8:51 449/619   M35-39:62/82     51.21     54:44.12  
 639.Meredith Sullivan    Ridgewood,         35 F   R     55:04.56  8:51 190/452   F35-39:43/86     55.61     55:04.56  
 640.Beatrice Davis       North Haledon,NJ   47 F         55:08.38  8:52 191/452   F45-49:28/63     60.20     54:28.62  
 641.Robert Russo         Hawthorne,         58 M U       55:09.97  8:52 450/619   M55-59:50/76     59.47     54:56.77  
 642.Patricia Kutner Fium River Vale,NJ      58 F         55:12.43  8:53 192/452   F55-59:6/23      69.06     54:49.86  
 643.Shoshana Feiner      Ridgewood,NJ       42 F   R     55:12.44  8:53 193/452   F40-44:34/81     57.53     54:43.10  
 644.Joseph Rzepka        Palisades Park,NJ  31 M         55:18.01  8:53 451/619   M30-34:35/48     48.79     55:04.09  
 645.Rebecca Zaritsky     Fair Lawn,NJ       14 F         55:19.22  8:54 194/452   F10-14:3/5       58.25     54:56.31  
 646.Natalie Cortina      Glen Rock,NJ       19 F         55:19.95  8:54 195/452   F15-19:7/14      55.04     54:42.35  
 647.Tim Daly             Ridgewood,NJ       53 M   R     55:22.85  8:54 452/619   M50-54:68/88     56.80     55:20.35  
 648.Hector Martinez      Wayne,NJ           45 M         55:23.11  8:54 453/619   M45-49:58/77     53.28     54:44.36  
 649.Palmer Yates         Ridgewood,NJ       9  M   R     55:23.37  8:54 454/619   M 1- 9:2/4       61.47     55:13.15  
 650.Ellen Dudas          Wyckoff,NJ         47 F         55:27.77  8:55 196/452   F45-49:29/63     59.85     55:19.19  
 651.Carlton Reed         Franklin,NJ        55 M U       55:30.73  8:56 455/619   M55-59:51/76     57.62     55:11.77  
 652.Steve Lavner         New Milford,       38 M         55:31.32  8:56 456/619   M35-39:63/82     50.42     55:04.65  
 653.Martta Kelly         West Orange,NJ     55 F U       55:33.52  8:56 197/452   F55-59:7/23      65.92     55:24.88  
 654.David Ward           River Vale,NJ      48 M         55:34.95  8:56 457/619   M45-49:59/77     54.35     54:51.04  
 655.Dino Carabin         Mahwah,            51 M         55:36.92  8:57 458/619   M50-54:69/88     55.65     55:36.92  
 656.Molly Walter         Hawthorne,         33 F         55:37.85  8:57 198/452   F30-34:23/46     54.76     55:17.85  
 657.Andrea Freiberger    Washington,DC      30 F         55:37.89  8:57 199/452   F30-34:24/46     54.54     55:18.92  
 658.Theodore Walter      Hawthorne,         40 M         55:38.12  8:57 459/619   M40-44:85/106    51.07     55:17.21  
 659.Christina Knapp      Ridgewood,NJ       37 F   R     55:38.58  8:57 200/452   F35-39:44/86     55.46     55:14.33  
 660.Erin Walicki         Ridgewood,NJ       15 F   R     55:40.88  8:57 201/452   F15-19:8/14      57.07     55:15.35  
 661.Isabelle Stern       Ridgewood,NJ       15 F   R     55:41.18  8:57 202/452   F15-19:9/14      57.07     55:16.22  
 662.Susan Chau           Cresskill,NJ       44 F         55:44.55  8:58 203/452   F40-44:35/81     57.88     55:35.99  
 663.Kubenthiran Ramanath Mays Landing,NJ    49 M         55:45.70  8:58 460/619   M45-49:60/77     54.61     55:06.94  
 664.Jose Grageda         River Vale,NJ      42 M         55:48.03  8:58 461/619   M40-44:86/106    51.69     55:18.60  
 665.Cami Klein           Glen Rock,         60 F U       55:48.75  8:58 204/452   F60-64:4/9       70.24     55:29.15  
 666.Suzanne Laffey       Ridgewood,NJ       38 F   R     55:49.34  8:58 205/452   F35-39:45/86     55.54     55:11.67  
 667.Brad Atkinson        Oakland,NJ         27 M         55:50.01  8:59 462/619   M25-29:14/20     48.09     55:11.73  
 668.Joe Diaz             Hackensack,NJ      32 M         55:51.20  8:59 463/619   M30-34:36/48     48.45     55:23.00  
 669.Matt Yablonsky       Ringwood,NJ        30 M         55:52.30  8:59 464/619   M30-34:37/48     48.18     55:22.05  
 670.Matthew Feddock      Midland Park,NJ    32 M         55:52.58  8:59 465/619   M30-34:38/48     48.43     55:31.47  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 671.Jeanne Tamagny       River Vale,NJ      41 F         55:58.20  9:00 206/452   F40-44:36/81     56.36     55:15.06  
 672.William Nugent       Oakland,NJ         45 M         55:59.08  9:00 466/619   M45-49:61/77     52.71     55:14.64  
 673.James Feehan         Paramus,NJ         49 M         55:59.08  9:00 467/619   M45-49:62/77     54.40     55:21.16  
 674.Alison Ewing         Cambridge,MA       25 F         56:00.46  9:00 207/452   F25-29:14/29     54.16     55:29.33  
 675.Scott Markowitz      Ridgewood,NJ       34 M   R     56:00.81  9:00 468/619   M30-34:39/48     48.72     55:26.90  
 676.Jimmy Borowski       Montvale,NJ        43 M         56:00.94  9:00 469/619   M40-44:87/106    51.88     55:33.03  
 677.Erin Fitzpatrick     Oak Ridge,NJ       24 F         56:02.13  9:01 208/452   F20-24:12/16     54.13     55:44.09  
 678.Dror Futter          Teaneck,NJ         49 M         56:06.41  9:01 470/619   M45-49:63/77     54.28     55:14.15  
 679.Karen Futter         Teaneck,NJ         48 F         56:07.20  9:01 209/452   F45-49:30/63     59.79     55:50.93  
 680.Julie Chiusom        Ho Ho Kus,         40 F         56:07.83  9:01 210/452   F40-44:37/81     55.84     55:39.93  
 681.Adela Selimaj        Lyndhurst,NJ       31 F         56:08.43  9:02 211/452   F30-34:25/46     54.09     56:08.43  
 682.Kate Mcauliffe       Ho Ho Kus,NJ       19 F         56:11.39  9:02 212/452   F15-19:10/14     54.20     55:48.69  
 683.Michael Kida         Midland Park,NJ    39 M         56:11.96  9:02 471/619   M35-39:64/82     50.18     56:04.72  
 684.Cesare Sottile       Maywood,NJ         66 M         56:16.10  9:03 472/619   M65-69:10/18     62.62     55:50.03  
 685.Al Graef             Oradell,NJ         55 M         56:16.47  9:03 473/619   M55-59:52/76     56.84     55:52.12  
 686.Diane Samimi         Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 48 F         56:16.56  9:03 213/452   F45-49:31/63     59.63     55:53.50  
 687.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         56:17.92  9:03 474/619   NO AGE:2/3        0.00     55:25.03  
 688.Glen Santangelo      Ridgewood,         44 M   R     56:19.00  9:03 475/619   M40-44:88/106    52.00     56:15.75  
 689.Sandy Santangelo     Ridgewood,         41 F   R     56:19.69  9:03 214/452   F40-44:38/81     56.00     56:16.47  
 690.Linda Lorenz         Wyckoff,NJ         41 F         56:21.86  9:04 215/452   F40-44:39/81     55.96     55:46.17  
 691.Joe Intagliata       Midland Park,NJ    40 M         56:22.41  9:04 476/619   M40-44:89/106    50.40     55:37.63  
 692.Frank Grasso         Teaneck,NJ         68 M         56:23.50  9:04 477/619   M65-69:11/18     63.67     56:00.59  
 693.Andy Choi            Midland Park,NJ    37 M         56:24.46  9:04 478/619   M35-39:65/82     49.27     55:57.65  
 694.Robert Mcnulty       Stanhope,NJ        42 M         56:25.19  9:04 479/619   M40-44:90/106    51.12     55:44.83  
 695.Lud Tummillo         Ridgewood,NJ       49 M   R     56:25.66  9:04 480/619   M45-49:64/77     53.97     56:25.66  
 696.Bryan Waisnor        Ridgewood,NJ       40 M   R     56:29.07  9:05 481/619   M40-44:91/106    50.30     56:29.07  
 697.Kim Manziano         Waldwick,NJ        40 F         56:32.25  9:05 216/452   F40-44:40/81     55.44     56:08.07  
 698.Carolyn Hughes       Montvale,NJ        44 F         56:33.88  9:06 217/452   F40-44:41/81     57.04     56:04.12  
 699.Michiko Takahashi    Ridgewood,NJ       36 F   R     56:36.12  9:06 218/452   F35-39:46/86     54.30     56:19.31  
 700.Scott Sadlo          West Milford,NJ    46 M         56:37.08  9:06 482/619   M45-49:65/77     52.53     56:00.29  
 701.Gretchen Atwater     Bernardsville,NJ   53 F U       56:37.52  9:06 219/452   F50-54:24/62     63.02     56:30.81  
 702.Jenny Beecroft       Hoboken,NJ         30 F         56:42.26  9:07 220/452   F30-34:26/46     53.51     56:04.21  
 703.John Barry           Hoboken,           30 M         56:42.44  9:07 483/619   M30-34:40/48     47.47     56:42.44  
 704.Peter Barry          Palmer,            38 M         56:42.50  9:07 484/619   M35-39:66/82     49.36     56:03.29  
 705.James Dalcanton      Fair Lawn,NJ       57 M         56:44.88  9:07 485/619   M55-59:53/76     57.33     56:33.48  
 706.Rod Gonzalez         Ridgewood,NJ       54 M   R     56:48.21  9:08 486/619   M50-54:70/88     55.84     56:30.33  
 707.Anna Rodriguez       River Edge,NJ      55 F         56:48.52  9:08 221/452   F55-59:8/23      64.47     56:06.80  
 708.Katrina Rocco        Stanhope,NJ        12 F         56:49.99  9:08 222/452   F10-14:4/5       58.76     56:49.99  
 709.Carrie Gaffoglio     Ridgewood,         39 F   R     56:50.83  9:08 223/452   F35-39:47/86     54.82     56:18.28  
 710.Aaron Nowland        Franklin Lakes,NJ  32 M         56:50.86  9:08 487/619   M30-34:41/48     47.61     55:51.09  
 711.Sandy Pappas         Ho Ho Kus,NJ       46 F         56:50.87  9:08 224/452   F45-49:32/63     57.80     56:16.55  
 712.Kimbro Hintz         Ho Ho Kus,NJ       41 F         56:51.10  9:08 225/452   F40-44:42/81     55.48     56:16.85  
 713.Nancy Casper         Bound Brook,NJ     57 F U       56:52.52  9:09 226/452   F55-59:9/23      66.13     56:42.06  
 714.Morgan Wishnew       Ridgewood,NJ       35 F   R     56:54.84  9:09 227/452   F35-39:48/86     53.82     56:17.16  
 715.Melissa Avery        Ridgewood,         28 F   R     56:55.90  9:09 228/452   F25-29:15/29     53.28     56:41.43  
 716.Blair Beltzer        Wayne,NJ           56 M         56:56.74  9:09 488/619   M55-59:54/76     56.65     56:39.77  
 717.Thomas Reilly        Ridgewood,NJ       42 M   R     56:57.91  9:10 489/619   M40-44:92/106    50.63     56:09.80  
 718.Cathleen Giancristof Wyckoff,NJ         39 F         56:58.25  9:10 229/452   F35-39:49/86     54.70     56:11.14  
 719.Kenneth Podgorsek    Thorofare,NJ       30 M         56:59.16  9:10 490/619   M30-34:42/48     47.24     56:59.16  
 720.Paul Hackett         Franklin Lakes,NJ  52 M         57:00.85  9:10 491/619   M50-54:71/88     54.72     56:21.38  
 721.Susan D'elia         Allendale,         32 F         57:01.86  9:10 230/452   F30-34:27/46     53.32     56:32.39  
 722.Michele Coppola      Ridgewood,NJ       38 F   R     57:04.58  9:11 231/452   F35-39:50/86     54.32     56:18.36  
 723.David Lazarus        Fanwood,NJ         56 M U       57:09.46  9:11 492/619   M55-59:55/76     56.44     57:00.48  
 724.Cathleen London      New York,NY        50 F         57:11.16  9:12 232/452   F50-54:25/62     60.09     56:55.92  
 725.Lindsey Roth         Park Ridge,        8  F         57:12.60  9:12 233/452   F 1- 9:2/3       64.98     57:03.36  
 726.Danny Mcrain         Fair Lawn,         39 M         57:12.78  9:12 493/619   M35-39:67/82     49.29     56:25.83  
 727.Christine Lundberg   New Vernon,        46 F         57:12.81  9:12 234/452   F45-49:33/63     57.43     56:46.21  
 728.Jason Roth           Park Ridge,        43 M         57:13.01  9:12 494/619   M40-44:93/106    50.79     57:03.40  
 729.Joan Ayala           Lodi,NJ            27 F         57:13.16  9:12 235/452   F25-29:16/29     53.01     56:41.91  
 730.Theresa Sanchez      Wyckoff,NJ         23 F         57:14.55  9:12 236/452   F20-24:13/16     52.99     56:38.95  
 731.Abbie Klein          ,                  40 F         57:19.83  9:13 237/452   F40-44:43/81     54.67     57:01.66  
 732.Christine Highet     Ridgewood,NJ       25 F   R     57:27.87  9:14 238/452   F25-29:17/29     52.79     56:41.11  
 733.Jose Diaz            Maywood,NJ         51 M         57:28.43  9:14 495/619   M50-54:72/88     53.85     57:18.58  
 734.Jennifer Gonzalez    Caldwell,NJ        37 F U       57:29.10  9:15 239/452   F35-39:51/86     53.68     57:16.65  
 735.Katie Berry          Ridgewood,NJ       47 F   R     57:31.25  9:15 240/452   F45-49:34/63     57.71     57:25.76  
 736.Andrea Leonarz       Ridgewood,NJ       40 F   R     57:31.39  9:15 241/452   F40-44:44/81     54.49     56:55.98  
 737.Beth Gustofson       Quakertown,NJ      31 F         57:33.29  9:15 242/452   F30-34:28/46     52.76     56:38.43  
 738.Holly Reger          Glen Rock,NJ       36 F         57:34.75  9:15 243/452   F35-39:52/86     53.38     57:24.96  
 739.Christoph Haas       Ramsey,NJ          58 M         57:40.59  9:16 496/619   M55-59:56/76     56.89     56:50.53  
 740.Michelle Donus       Kinnelon,NJ        43 F         57:41.48  9:17 244/452   F40-44:45/81     55.47     57:22.85  
 741.Joel Hidalgo         Fair Lawn,         27 M         57:42.32  9:17 497/619   M25-29:15/20     46.53     57:01.41  
 742.Antonella Lia        Ridgewood,         41 F   R     57:44.60  9:17 245/452   F40-44:46/81     54.63     57:09.47  
 743.Melissa Rivera       Ridgewood,NJ       38 F   R     57:45.66  9:17 246/452   F35-39:53/86     53.67     57:29.63  
 744.Peter Harbour        Ridgewood,NJ       35 M   R     57:49.66  9:18 498/619   M35-39:68/82     47.44     57:03.47  
 745.Michael Lockwood     London Uk,         34 M         57:49.67  9:18 499/619   M30-34:43/48     47.19     57:02.81  
 746.Mary Beth Digiacomo  Nutley,NJ          53 F         57:50.78  9:18 247/452   F50-54:26/62     61.69     57:13.24  
 747.Oscar Ammugaman      Jersey City,       39 M         57:56.54  9:19 500/619   M35-39:69/82     48.67     56:56.80  
 748.Neil Hart            Glen Rock,NJ       46 M         58:00.86  9:20 501/619   M45-49:66/77     51.27     57:35.59  
 749.Tom Kossoff          Ridgewood,         59 M   R     58:02.35  9:20 502/619   M55-59:57/76     57.02     57:40.62  
 750.Dario Mirski         Randolph,NJ        49 M         58:07.13  9:21 503/619   M45-49:67/77     52.40     57:12.59  
 751.Marty West           Fair Lawn,         29 M U       58:08.17  9:21 504/619   M25-29:16/20     46.23     57:28.22  
 752.Stefanie West        Fair Lawn,         28 F U       58:08.35  9:21 248/452   F25-29:18/29     52.18     57:28.57  
 753.Laurie Carey-marcian Glen Rock,NJ       50 F         58:09.75  9:21 249/452   F50-54:27/62     59.08     57:42.29  
 754.Michael Morea        Glen Rock,NJ       41 M         58:09.79  9:21 505/619   M40-44:94/106    49.22     57:54.36  
 755.Todd Dematteo        Paramus,NJ         55 M         58:09.90  9:21 506/619   M55-59:58/76     54.99     57:42.17  
 756.Sally Halloran       Ridgewood,         54 F   R     58:10.59  9:21 250/452   F50-54:28/62     62.13     57:19.34  
 757.Barbara Paer         Westwood,NJ        58 F         58:10.95  9:21 251/452   F55-59:10/23     65.53     58:05.86  
 758.Margaret Mchale      Cranford,NJ        59 F U       58:12.77  9:22 252/452   F55-59:11/23     66.41     58:08.79  
 759.Greg Foley           Ridgewood,         44 M   R     58:13.99  9:22 507/619   M40-44:95/106    50.29     57:45.85  
 760.Ann Smith            Wyckoff,NJ         53 F U       58:18.02  9:22 253/452   F50-54:29/62     61.21     58:10.94  
 761.Steve Sonnick        Ridgewood,         55 M   R     58:20.39  9:23 508/619   M55-59:59/76     54.83     57:50.91  
 762.Ashley Phillips      Glenwood,NJ        33 F         58:21.24  9:23 254/452   F30-34:29/46     52.21     58:07.23  
 763.Kareem Eltaki        Franklin Lakes,    35 M         58:23.86  9:23 509/619   M35-39:70/82     46.98     57:53.64  
 764.Heba Abdulla         Franklin Lakes,    34 F         58:23.89  9:23 255/452   F30-34:30/46     52.29     57:52.73  
 765.Heather Vimba        Ridgewood,         49 F   R     58:23.96  9:23 256/452   F45-49:35/63     58.12     58:03.99  
 766.Sandra Mcpherson-gic Ridgewood,NJ       49 F   R     58:24.19  9:23 257/452   F45-49:36/63     58.12     57:37.28  
 767.Julio Ayala          Lodi,NJ            61 M         58:24.33  9:23 510/619   M60-64:33/45     57.67     57:51.87  
 768.Anna Marie O'looney  Nanuet,            34 F         58:26.55  9:24 258/452   F30-34:31/46     52.25     58:05.17  
 769.Scott Schofield      Niles,MI           61 M         58:28.07  9:24 511/619   M60-64:34/45     57.61     57:53.38  
 770.Lori Leskin          Tenafly,NJ         45 F         58:29.32  9:24 259/452   F45-49:37/63     55.65     57:35.92  
 771.Adrienne Carey       Nanuet,NY          45 F         58:30.30  9:24 260/452   F45-49:38/63     55.64     58:00.63  
 772.Oliver Stringham     North Arlington,NJ 55 M U       58:35.10  9:25 512/619   M55-59:60/76     54.60     58:06.63  
 773.Bryan O'dea          Ramsey,NJ          35 M         58:35.39  9:25 513/619   M35-39:71/82     46.82     58:01.49  
 774.Kristen Mathieson    Paramus,NJ         38 F         58:35.61  9:25 261/452   F35-39:54/86     52.91     58:18.89  
 775.Nancy Trivette       Ewing,NJ           53 F         58:36.84  9:25 262/452   F50-54:30/62     60.88     58:17.89  
 776.Jasmin Staehle       Mahwah,NJ          32 F         58:37.10  9:25 263/452   F30-34:32/46     51.87     58:04.94  
 777.Andreas Staehle      Mahwah,NJ          38 M         58:37.55  9:26 514/619   M35-39:72/82     47.75     58:04.69  
 778.Thomas Bobsein       Randolph,NJ        55 M U       58:40.00  9:26 515/619   M55-59:61/76     54.52     58:26.21  
 779.Aj Albrecht          Morristown,NJ      27 F         58:40.76  9:26 264/452   F25-29:19/29     51.70     58:19.78  
 780.Julie Kavadlo        Fort Lee,NJ        65 F         58:40.97  9:26 265/452   F65-69:2/9       71.87     58:35.87  
 781.Aziz Akmese          Teaneck,NJ         61 M         58:42.25  9:26 516/619   M60-64:35/45     57.38     58:23.23  
 782.Rylan Loftus         Ridgewood,NJ       9  M   R     58:45.12  9:27 517/619   M 1- 9:3/4       57.95     57:52.83  
 783.Masami Tamura        Hoboken,NJ         39 F U       58:48.20  9:27 266/452   F35-39:55/86     53.00     58:10.88  
 784.Danilo Sarmiento     Bergenfield,NJ     60 M         58:50.86  9:28 518/619   M60-64:36/45     56.73     58:17.47  
 785.Gail Warshaw         Demarest,NJ        57 F U       58:50.91  9:28 267/452   F55-59:12/23     63.91     58:46.05  
 786.Beth Drason          Woodcliff Lake,    46 F         58:54.12  9:28 268/452   F45-49:39/63     55.78     58:30.62  
 787.Mona Patel           Emerson,NJ         51 F         58:57.52  9:29 269/452   F50-54:31/62     59.01     58:50.85  
 788.Maria Argenziano     Closter,NJ         46 F         58:57.62  9:29 270/452   F45-49:40/63     55.73     58:52.81  
 789.Lauren Miller        Glen Rock,NJ       49 F         58:58.66  9:29 271/452   F45-49:41/63     57.55     58:39.35  
 790.Craig Smith          West Milford,NJ    44 M U       58:59.99  9:29 519/619   M40-44:96/106    49.64     58:59.99  
 791.Jen Kuo              Park Ridge,NJ      30 F         59:00.74  9:29 272/452   F30-34:33/46     51.42     58:31.29  
 792.Mac Highet           Ridgewood,NJ       62 M   R     59:02.08  9:30 520/619   M60-64:37/45     57.56     58:13.53  
 793.William Commer       Highland,NY        56 M         59:02.27  9:30 521/619   M55-59:62/76     54.64     58:14.66  
 794.John F. Kennedy      Glen Rock,NJ       50 M         59:02.27  9:30 522/619   M50-54:73/88     52.00     58:19.01  
 795.Patricia Emberson    Greencastle,PA     42 F         59:04.61  9:30 273/452   F40-44:47/81     53.76     58:21.00  
 796.Ann O'connell        Wyckoff,NJ         51 F         59:10.86  9:31 274/452   F50-54:32/62     58.79     58:34.40  
 797.Carmen Pavone        Fairfield,         51 M         59:11.50  9:31 523/619   M50-54:74/88     52.29     58:51.97  
 798.John Ferebee         Allendale,         32 M         59:11.70  9:31 524/619   M30-34:44/48     45.72     58:40.80  
 799.Mahesh Narayan       Ridgewood,NJ       45 M   R     59:11.76  9:31 525/619   M45-49:68/77     49.85     59:05.45  
 800.Stacy Levine         Ridgewood,NJ       54 F   R     59:12.28  9:31 275/452   F50-54:33/62     61.05     59:06.05  
 801.Kim Paulsen          Montvale,NJ        43 F         59:12.71  9:31 276/452   F40-44:48/81     54.05     58:42.33  
 802.Enilda Indyk         Valley Cottage,NY  68 F         59:15.37  9:32 277/452   F65-69:3/9       74.56     58:57.56  
 803.Ryan Finucane        Ridgewood,NJ       34 M   R     59:15.68  9:32 526/619   M30-34:45/48     46.05     59:15.68  
 804.Peter Jarosz         River Vale,NJ      46 M         59:16.24  9:32 527/619   M45-49:69/77     50.18     58:23.30  
 805.Ken Natalie          Flemington,NJ      59 M U       59:16.93  9:32 528/619   M55-59:63/76     55.83     57:36.34  
 806.Alisa Loftus         Ridgewood,NJ       38 F   R     59:17.95  9:32 278/452   F35-39:56/86     52.28     58:25.10  
 807.Abbie Demirbulakli   Hewitt,NJ          38 F         59:21.63  9:33 279/452   F35-39:57/86     52.23     58:49.51  
 808.Emily Sabato         Fair Lawn,NJ       31 F         59:23.26  9:33 280/452   F30-34:34/46     51.14     58:39.72  
 809.Ken Bruhns           Paramus,           51 M         59:24.91  9:33 529/619   M50-54:75/88     52.09     59:24.91  
 810.Brian Fagan          Wyckoff,           61 M         59:28.20  9:34 530/619   M60-64:38/45     56.64     59:05.14  
 811.Alison Hollander     Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 37 F         59:28.96  9:34 281/452   F35-39:58/86     51.88     58:51.26  
 812.Ashley Berk          River Vale,NJ      37 F         59:30.39  9:34 282/452   F35-39:59/86     51.86     58:31.48  
 813.Jackie Kaufmam       Parsippany,NJ      46 F         59:30.87  9:34 283/452   F45-49:42/63     55.21     58:59.48  
 814.John O'neil          Riverdale,NJ       29 M         59:31.21  9:34 531/619   M25-29:17/20     45.15     58:50.71  
 815.Chris Mikita         Ridgewood,         44 F   R     59:36.71  9:35 284/452   F40-44:49/81     54.12     59:18.07  
 816.Andrew Karas         Ridgewood,NJ       50 M   R     59:42.63  9:36 532/619   M50-54:76/88     51.41     59:20.16  
 817.Pam Hersperger       Ridgewood,NJ       46 F   R     59:42.74  9:36 285/452   F45-49:43/63     55.03     59:23.75  
 818.Seana O'connell      Mount Arlington,NJ 32 F         59:45.11  9:36 286/452   F30-34:35/46     50.89     59:17.67  
 819.Maeve Cunningham     Ridgewood,NJ       53 F   R     59:48.13  9:37 287/452   F50-54:34/62     59.67     59:38.02  
 820.Jason Leider         Ridgewood,         50 M   R     59:48.20  9:37 533/619   M50-54:77/88     51.33     59:37.96  
 821.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       76 F U       59:49.14  9:37 288/452   F75-79:1/2       84.60     59:42.71  
 822.Sunil Sunder Raj     Oradell,NJ         42 M         59:50.60  9:37 534/619   M40-44:97/106    48.19     59:17.62  
 823.Sheryl Shuster       Mount Laurel,NJ    52 F         59:52.04  9:38 289/452   F50-54:35/62     58.85     58:52.67  
 824.Christopher Kamnik   Ramsey,NJ          35 M         59:55.30  9:38 535/619   M35-39:73/82     45.78     59:28.03  
 825.Gillian Highet       Ridgewood,NJ       18 F   R   1:00:03.87  9:39 290/452   F15-19:11/14     51.06     59:15.83  
 826.Julia Granski        Ridgewood,NJ       18 F   R   1:00:04.82  9:40 291/452   F15-19:12/14     51.04     59:18.49  
 827.Gregory Irwin        Franklin Lakes,NJ  58 M       1:00:14.51  9:41 536/619   M55-59:64/76     54.46     59:35.08  
 828.Rich Donnelly        Tuxedo Park,NY     50 M       1:00:14.71  9:41 537/619   M50-54:78/88     50.95   1:00:10.87  
 829.Alison Kay           Ramsey,NJ          39 F       1:00:16.62  9:42 292/452   F35-39:60/86     51.70     59:39.51  
 830.Bryan Murphy         Bergenfield,NJ     33 M       1:00:19.68  9:42 538/619   M30-34:46/48     45.03     59:50.72  
 831.Catherine Torres-rey Nutley,NJ          47 F U     1:00:21.08  9:42 293/452   F45-49:44/63     55.00     59:59.63  
 832.Romyr Dominique      Ridgewood,NJ       38 M   R   1:00:21.36  9:42 539/619   M35-39:74/82     46.38     59:02.14  
 833.Melynda Whitnall     Oakland,NJ         40 F       1:00:26.74  9:43 294/452   F40-44:50/81     51.85     59:32.51  
 834.Susan Woska-petersen Woodcliff Lake,    48 F       1:00:31.52  9:44 295/452   F45-49:45/63     55.44   1:00:05.81  
 835.Lia Isaac            Glen Rock,NJ       49 F       1:00:31.74  9:44 296/452   F45-49:46/63     56.08   1:00:09.85  
 836.Christine Begley     Teaneck,NJ         47 F       1:00:41.31  9:45 297/452   F45-49:47/63     54.69   1:00:02.50  
 837.Marina Karavanic     Cliffside Park,NJ  32 F       1:00:41.61  9:46 298/452   F30-34:36/46     50.10   1:00:00.72  
 838.Allison Williams     Wyckoff,           20 F       1:00:45.37  9:46 299/452   F20-24:14/16     49.95   1:00:36.16  
 839.Tom Broderick        Mahwah,NJ          59 M       1:00:47.82  9:47 540/619   M55-59:65/76     54.44     59:54.28  
 840.Candance Goligoski   Hawthorne,NJ       38 F       1:00:48.71  9:47 300/452   F35-39:61/86     50.98   1:00:01.92  
 841.Nancy Williams       East Windsor,NJ    55 F       1:00:48.77  9:47 301/452   F55-59:13/23     60.22   1:00:39.47  
 842.Esterminio Chica     Elmwood Park,NJ    40 M       1:00:54.90  9:48 541/619   M40-44:98/106    46.64   1:00:18.39  
 843.Blanca Alvarez       Harrison,NJ        60 F U     1:00:56.07  9:48 302/452   F60-64:5/9       64.34   1:00:33.49  
 844.Marilyn Novo         River Vale,NJ      39 F       1:00:58.17  9:48 303/452   F35-39:62/86     51.11   1:00:12.15  
 845.Robert Ebert         Ridgewood,NJ       46 M   R   1:01:00.71  9:49 542/619   M45-49:70/77     48.75   1:00:28.41  
 846.Jessica Hoffman      Mahwah,NJ          35 F       1:01:01.35  9:49 304/452   F35-39:63/86     50.19   1:00:17.53  
 847.Christo[her Hoffman  Mahwah,NJ          40 M       1:01:01.75  9:49 543/619   M40-44:99/106    46.55   1:00:16.68  
 848.Susan Bolella        Demarest,NJ        55 F U     1:01:03.31  9:49 305/452   F55-59:14/23     59.98   1:00:50.08  
 849.Jim Henry            River Vale,NJ      55 M U     1:01:04.90  9:49 544/619   M55-59:66/76     52.36   1:00:20.11  
 850.Kelly Nakasone       Ridgewood,NJ       34 F   R   1:01:08.24  9:50 306/452   F30-34:37/46     49.95   1:00:28.50  
 851.Dave Wilke           Ridgewood,NJ       44 M   R   1:01:11.65  9:50 545/619   M40-44:100/106   47.86   1:00:29.48  
 852.Jonathan Diamond     New York,NY        38 M       1:01:12.26  9:50 546/619   M35-39:75/82     45.74   1:00:17.33  
 853.Robbin Jordan        West Orange,NJ     44 F U     1:01:16.11  9:51 307/452   F40-44:51/81     52.66   1:00:50.26  
 854.Susan Mascone        Clifton,NJ         44 F       1:01:20.05  9:52 308/452   F40-44:52/81     52.60   1:01:08.17  
 855.Adam Lambert         Ridgewood,NJ       42 M   R   1:01:20.42  9:52 547/619   M40-44:101/106   47.02   1:01:00.40  
 856.Michael Kaplan       Glen Rock,NJ       43 M       1:01:22.69  9:52 548/619   M40-44:102/106   47.35   1:00:27.47  
 857.Paul Gilman          Suffern,NY         61 M       1:01:30.51  9:53 549/619   M60-64:39/45     54.76   1:01:00.47  
 858.Andy Allard          Ridgewood,         51 M   R   1:01:30.78  9:53 550/619   M50-54:79/88     50.31   1:01:11.48  
 859.Suzanne Miller       Hawthorne,NJ       49 F U     1:01:30.83  9:53 309/452   F45-49:48/63     55.18   1:00:54.12  
 860.Tania Maldonado      Elmwood,NJ         26 F       1:01:35.58  9:54 310/452   F25-29:20/29     49.25   1:00:57.58  
 861.Andrew Plotch        Fairlawn,          17 M       1:01:38.33  9:55 551/619   M15-19:12/14     45.61   1:01:24.49  
 862.Jill Consentino      Lodi,NJ            38 F       1:01:39.02  9:55 311/452   F35-39:64/86     50.29   1:01:28.13  
 863.Benjamin Malin       Fair Lawn,         45 M       1:01:39.67  9:55 552/619   M45-49:71/77     47.86   1:01:32.86  
 864.Christine Rabasca    Pine Brook,        47 F       1:01:43.77  9:56 312/452   F45-49:49/63     53.77   1:00:50.06  
 865.William Garrett      Toms River,NJ      41 M       1:01:47.00  9:56 553/619   M40-44:103/106   46.33   1:01:18.70  
 866.Paul Moat            Towaco,            48 M       1:01:50.16  9:57 554/619   M45-49:72/77     48.86   1:00:57.42  
 867.Bill Griffith        Airmont,NY         22 M       1:01:51.02  9:57 555/619   M20-24:11/11     43.43   1:01:29.28  
 868.Betty Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         62 F U     1:01:52.02  9:57 313/452   F60-64:6/9       65.20   1:01:44.48  
 869.Donald Williams      Westfield,NJ       69 M U     1:01:52.85  9:57 556/619   M65-69:12/18     58.62   1:01:02.28  
 870.Julianne O'neill     Ridgewood,NJ       24 F   R   1:01:52.89  9:57 314/452   F20-24:15/16     49.02   1:01:06.80  
 871.Jamie Hrinuk         Fair Lawn,NJ       32 F       1:01:54.54  9:57 315/452   F30-34:38/46     49.12   1:01:33.92  
 872.Nicola Freeman       Airmont,NY         44 F       1:01:55.90  9:57 316/452   F40-44:53/81     52.10   1:01:11.30  
 873.Romeo Venegas        New Milford,NJ     52 M       1:02:02.77  9:59 557/619   M50-54:80/88     50.29   1:01:37.05  
 874.Allison Stueben      Roselle Park,NJ    29 F       1:02:07.60  9:59 317/452   F25-29:21/29     48.83   1:01:48.62  
 875.William Barone       New York,NY        51 M       1:02:07.78  9:59 558/619   M50-54:81/88     49.81   1:01:10.76  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 876.Teresa Rivera-penera Wyckoff,           51 F       1:02:18.56 10:01 318/452   F50-54:36/62     55.84   1:01:36.86  
 877.Ottilia Stura        Oakland,NJ         51 F U     1:02:21.24 10:02 319/452   F50-54:37/62     55.80   1:02:20.12  
 878.Robert Zettel        Elmwood Park,NJ    67 M       1:02:22.81 10:02 559/619   M65-69:13/18     57.01   1:01:25.43  
 879.Renee Friedman       Woodcliff Lake,NJ  36 F       1:02:25.38 10:02 320/452   F35-39:65/86     49.24   1:01:48.99  
 880.Susie Fein           Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 35 F       1:02:25.68 10:02 321/452   F35-39:66/86     49.06   1:01:49.07  
 881.Gail Freidberg       Fairlawn,          50 F       1:02:26.25 10:02 322/452   F50-54:38/62     55.03   1:02:10.81  
 882.Jennifer Cimbrik     West Milford,NJ    39 F       1:02:28.63 10:03 323/452   F35-39:67/86     49.88   1:01:45.93  
 883.Kerri Kearney        Midland Park,NJ    38 F       1:02:29.50 10:03 324/452   F35-39:68/86     49.61   1:02:12.64  
 884.Jennifer Vanderbeck  Sewell,NJ          43 F       1:02:31.50 10:03 325/452   F40-44:54/81     51.18   1:02:17.03  
 885.Elizabeth Wright     New Providence,NJ  36 F       1:02:45.53 10:05 326/452   F35-39:69/86     48.97   1:01:51.79  
 886.Nina Zaritsky        Fairlawn,          43 F       1:02:54.19 10:07 327/452   F40-44:55/81     50.88   1:02:29.88  
 887.Edward W. Trieste    Caldwell,NJ        46 M U     1:02:58.00 10:07 560/619   M45-49:73/77     47.23   1:02:31.76  
 888.Heather Mckeon       Waldwick,          27 F       1:02:59.62 10:08 328/452   F25-29:22/29     48.16   1:02:19.16  
 889.Nelson Ramirez       Mahwah,NJ          65 M       1:03:00.93 10:08 561/619   M65-69:14/18     55.40   1:02:50.29  
 890.Stephanie Madden     Mahwah,            27 F       1:03:02.40 10:08 329/452   F25-29:23/29     48.12   1:02:22.84  
 891.George Studzinski    Newark,NJ          80 M U     1:03:09.28 10:09 562/619   M80-98:1/3       69.27   1:03:09.28  
 892.Stacy Ceslowitz      Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 40 F       1:03:17.30 10:11 330/452   F40-44:56/81     49.53   1:02:40.14  
 893.Glen Guichardo       Passaic,NJ         31 M       1:03:17.65 10:11 563/619   M30-34:47/48     42.63   1:02:38.70  
 894.Tammy Mccarthy       Ridgewood,NJ       44 F   R   1:03:17.78 10:11 331/452   F40-44:57/81     50.97   1:03:11.61  
 895.Danielle Councilor   Park Ridge,NJ      27 F       1:03:18.26 10:11 332/452   F25-29:24/29     47.92   1:03:06.46  
 896.Rob Councilor        Park Ridge,NJ      29 M       1:03:20.23 10:11 564/619   M25-29:18/20     42.43   1:03:08.11  
 897.Alec Stewart         Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 15 M       1:03:20.69 10:11 565/619   M15-19:13/14     45.75   1:02:39.45  
 898.Jennifer Garrett     West Orange,NJ     32 F       1:03:22.00 10:11 333/452   F30-34:39/46     47.99   1:02:54.15  
 899.James Banks          Hackensack,NJ      42 M       1:03:41.10 10:14 566/619   M40-44:104/106   45.29   1:03:29.97  
 900.Susan Madison        Ridgewood,NJ       46 F   R   1:03:44.77 10:15 334/452   F45-49:50/63     51.55   1:02:59.89  
 901.Deborah Graske       Ridgewood,NJ       53 F   R   1:03:45.89 10:15 335/452   F50-54:39/62     55.96   1:03:38.91  
 902.Victoria Urcia       Lodi,NJ            59 F       1:03:51.79 10:16 336/452   F55-59:15/23     60.53   1:03:19.57  
 903.Christine Fellner    Mahwah,            58 F       1:03:51.79 10:16 337/452   F55-59:16/23     59.70   1:03:18.56  
 904.Carolyn Caras        Glen Rock,NJ       44 F       1:03:52.19 10:16 338/452   F40-44:58/81     50.52   1:03:45.80  
 905.Catherine Valentino  Hamilton,NJ        30 F       1:03:53.58 10:16 339/452   F30-34:40/46     47.49   1:03:03.67  
 906.Rich Mejias          Fair Lawn,NJ       35 M       1:03:53.70 10:16 567/619   M35-39:76/82     42.93   1:02:56.76  
 907.Rachel Mejias        Fair Lawn,NJ       28 F       1:03:53.78 10:16 340/452   F25-29:25/29     47.48   1:02:57.13  
 908.Leena Bansal         Ridgewood,         62 F   R   1:03:55.47 10:17 341/452   F60-64:7/9       63.10   1:03:32.71  
 909.Marilyn Blom-nash    West Caldwell,     53 F       1:03:57.67 10:17 342/452   F50-54:40/62     55.79   1:03:57.67  
 910.Zahovy Rottenstrich  Fairlawn,          52 M       1:03:59.02 10:17 568/619   M50-54:82/88     48.76   1:03:43.09  
 911.Haleh Pazwasn        Saddle River,      40 F       1:04:00.96 10:18 343/452   F40-44:59/81     48.96   1:03:11.07  
 912.Alice Feinberg       Fair Lawn,         50 F       1:04:01.28 10:18 344/452   F50-54:41/62     53.67   1:03:32.33  
 913.Mary Rizzo           Washington Town,NJ 51 F       1:04:03.38 10:18 345/452   F50-54:42/62     54.31   1:03:48.65  
 914.Jean Manz            Flemington,NJ      51 F U     1:04:03.42 10:18 346/452   F50-54:43/62     54.31   1:03:14.14  
 915.Adam Feinberg        Fair Lawn,         50 M       1:04:13.08 10:20 569/619   M50-54:83/88     47.80   1:03:42.90  
 916.Matt Bansch          Hackensack,NJ      31 M       1:04:13.22 10:20 570/619   M30-34:48/48     42.01   1:03:20.54  
 917.Cara Bansch          Hackensack,NJ      29 F       1:04:13.40 10:20 347/452   F25-29:26/29     47.23   1:03:21.52  
 918.Megan Noah           Ridgewood,NJ       36 F   R   1:04:14.41 10:20 348/452   F35-39:70/86     47.84   1:03:24.81  
 919.Isabel Smith         Ridgewood,NJ       10 F   R   1:04:16.41 10:20 349/452   F10-14:5/5       54.46   1:03:32.70  
 920.Laura Woodward       Pearl River,       37 F       1:04:20.27 10:21 350/452   F35-39:71/86     47.96   1:03:43.98  
 921.Charlotte Reeves     Carlstadt,NJ       47 F       1:04:29.70 10:22 351/452   F45-49:51/63     51.47   1:04:29.70  
 922.Ken Atkinson         ,                  58 M       1:04:35.15 10:23 571/619   M55-59:67/76     50.80   1:03:55.06  
 923.Denise Spell         Ridgewood,NJ       41 F   R   1:04:35.30 10:23 352/452   F40-44:60/81     48.84   1:03:58.31  
 924.Debbie Curley        Ridgewood,         41 F   R   1:04:35.73 10:23 353/452   F40-44:61/81     48.83   1:04:07.22  
 925.Wendy Peterson       Butler,NJ          35 F       1:04:44.71 10:25 354/452   F35-39:72/86     47.31   1:04:27.06  
 926.Margaret Tuohy       Chatham,NJ         39 F       1:04:47.01 10:25 355/452   F35-39:73/86     48.10   1:04:09.23  
 927.Vincent Loncto       Ridgewood,         67 M   R   1:04:50.87 10:26 572/619   M65-69:15/18     54.84   1:04:15.97  
 928.Danica Piljic        Clifton,NJ         58 F       1:04:55.98 10:26 356/452   F55-59:17/23     58.72   1:04:55.98  
 929.Michael Bronstein    Ridgewood,NJ       9  M   R   1:04:58.41 10:27 573/619   M 1- 9:4/4       52.40   1:04:46.19  
 930.Barbara House        Morristown,NJ      44 F       1:05:03.08 10:28 357/452   F40-44:62/81     49.60   1:04:24.78  
 931.Edson Sanches        New York,NY        63 M       1:05:07.01 10:28 574/619   M60-64:40/45     52.65   1:04:12.87  
 932.Carlos Delgado       Waldwick,NJ        57 M       1:05:08.37 10:28 575/619   M55-59:68/76     49.94   1:04:22.73  
 933.Natascha Crandall    Woodcliff Lake,NJ  40 F       1:05:11.03 10:29 358/452   F40-44:63/81     48.09   1:04:21.92  
 934.Kitty Schappert      Westwood,NJ        48 F       1:05:12.14 10:29 359/452   F45-49:52/63     51.46   1:04:48.54  
 935.Yesenia Wolf         Ridgewood,NJ       33 F   R   1:05:13.03 10:29 360/452   F30-34:41/46     46.71   1:04:13.78  
 936.Seema Wu             Butler,NJ          32 F       1:05:14.91 10:30 361/452   F30-34:42/46     46.60   1:04:41.91  
 937.Alison Commer        Highland,NY        52 F       1:05:22.68 10:31 362/452   F50-54:44/62     53.89   1:04:35.00  
 938.Sarina Bronfin       Ridgewood,         52 F   R   1:05:26.62 10:31 363/452   F50-54:45/62     53.84   1:04:56.79  
 939.Divina Arpino        Boonton Twp,NJ     39 F       1:05:29.38 10:32 364/452   F35-39:74/86     47.59   1:04:34.56  
 940.Joanne Pesce         Emerson,NJ         41 F       1:05:34.53 10:33 365/452   F40-44:64/81     48.10   1:04:45.61  
 941.Amy Denholtz         New Brunswick,NJ   29 F       1:05:48.01 10:35 366/452   F25-29:27/29     46.10   1:04:56.22  
 942.Connie Munoz         Hackensack,        42 F U     1:05:49.04 10:35 367/452   F40-44:65/81     48.26   1:05:37.58  
 943.Lihua Zheng          Livingston,NJ      51 F       1:05:54.77 10:36 368/452   F50-54:46/62     52.78   1:04:58.54  
 944.Robert Boyd          Colonia,NJ         65 M U     1:05:59.04 10:37 576/619   M65-69:16/18     52.91   1:05:31.78  
 945.Sarah Sandler        Ridgewood,NJ       16 F   R   1:06:26.38 10:41 369/452   F15-19:13/14     47.23   1:05:44.09  
 946.Not Registered       ,                  99 M       1:06:32.49 10:42 577/619   NO AGE:3/3        0.00   1:05:12.81  
 947.Chris Manning        Hoboken,NJ         42 M       1:06:32.69 10:42 578/619   M40-44:105/106   43.34   1:05:13.93  
 948.Theresa Markus       Ridgewood,NJ       29 F   R   1:06:33.63 10:42 370/452   F25-29:28/29     45.57   1:06:26.04  
 949.Kerri Hannigan       Summit`,NJ         16 F       1:06:34.23 10:42 371/452   F15-19:14/14     47.14   1:05:32.63  
 950.Chris Herrmann       Fair Lawn,NJ       33 F       1:06:43.15 10:44 372/452   F30-34:43/46     45.66   1:06:43.15  
 951.Christie Fitzgerald  Ridgewood,NJ       36 F   R   1:06:46.16 10:44 373/452   F35-39:75/86     46.03   1:05:54.86  
 952.Cheryl Kelly         Montvale,          43 F U     1:06:50.74 10:45 374/452   F40-44:66/81     47.87   1:06:21.22  
 953.Diane Van Aken       Ridgewood,NJ       50 F   R   1:06:51.79 10:45 375/452   F50-54:47/62     51.39   1:06:03.62  
 954.John Prieto          Ridgewood,NJ       52 M   R   1:06:54.11 10:45 579/619   M50-54:84/88     46.64   1:06:44.51  
 955.Marlane Romanello    Rivervale,         37 F U     1:06:57.53 10:46 376/452   F35-39:76/86     46.09   1:06:11.67  
 956.Wendy Columbus       Ridgewood,NJ       47 F   R   1:07:02.06 10:47 377/452   F45-49:53/63     49.52   1:06:31.63  
 957.Mary Spagnol         Cupertino,CA       58 F       1:07:02.81 10:47 378/452   F55-59:18/23     56.87   1:06:18.49  
 958.Hubert Zheng         Livingston,NJ      53 M       1:07:10.89 10:48 580/619   M50-54:85/88     46.82   1:06:15.68  
 959.Joan Luciano         Hillsdale,         39 F U     1:07:15.16 10:49 379/452   F35-39:77/86     46.34   1:06:57.81  
 960.Kathleen Jarosz      River Vale,NJ      40 F       1:07:17.27 10:49 380/452   F40-44:67/81     46.58   1:06:59.85  
 961.Richard Swanson      Ridgewood,NJ       57 M   R   1:07:26.99 10:51 581/619   M55-59:69/76     48.23   1:07:26.99  
 962.Lori Mcgill          Budd Lake,NJ       54 F U     1:07:30.43 10:51 381/452   F50-54:48/62     53.55   1:07:14.23  
 963.Robyn Mech           Washingtonville,NY 24 F       1:07:31.99 10:52 382/452   F20-24:16/16     44.92   1:06:49.62  
 964.Wendy Schwartz       Woodcliff Lake,NJ  39 F       1:07:49.37 10:54 383/452   F35-39:78/86     45.95   1:07:11.23  
 965.Randi Paul-heskins   Fair Lawn,NJ       54 F       1:07:52.82 10:55 384/452   F50-54:49/62     53.25   1:07:37.43  
 966.Bengt Schultz        Englewood,NJ       61 M       1:07:56.76 10:56 582/619   M60-64:41/45     49.57   1:07:11.28  
 967.Melissa Brodsky      Ridgewood,NJ       41 F   R   1:08:00.28 10:56 385/452   F40-44:68/81     46.38   1:07:28.39  
 968.John Van Olden       Fair Lawn,NJ       57 M       1:08:03.05 10:57 583/619   M55-59:70/76     47.80   1:07:31.07  
 969.Antje Hennings       Demarest,NJ        68 F U     1:08:20.62 10:59 386/452   F65-69:4/9       64.65   1:08:15.73  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 970.Mary Ellen Marra     Franklin Lakes,NJ  47 F       1:08:23.34 11:00 387/452   F45-49:54/63     48.54   1:07:37.39  
 971.Hee Cho              Glen Rock,NJ       48 M       1:08:29.49 11:01 584/619   M45-49:74/77     44.11   1:07:52.32  
 972.Samuel Chang         Old Tappan,NJ      45 M       1:08:29.99 11:01 585/619   M45-49:75/77     43.08   1:07:54.64  
 973.Jeadoo Lee           Old Tappan,NJ      58 M       1:08:30.08 11:01 586/619   M55-59:71/76     47.90   1:07:54.28  
 974.Amy Plotch           Fairlawn,          51 F       1:08:31.24 11:01 388/452   F50-54:50/62     50.78   1:08:02.31  
 975.Shanti Chacko        Dumont,NJ          35 M       1:08:32.51 11:01 587/619   M35-39:77/82     40.02   1:08:06.05  
 976.Gigi Venegas         New Milford,NJ     53 F       1:08:32.52 11:01 389/452   F50-54:51/62     52.06   1:08:06.24  
 977.Barbara Walsh        Oakland,NJ         48 F       1:08:40.21 11:03 390/452   F45-49:55/63     48.87   1:07:40.47  
 978.Christine Anderson   Waldwick,NJ        40 F       1:08:41.25 11:03 391/452   F40-44:69/81     45.63   1:07:39.33  
 979.Kelly Hughes         New York,NY        35 F       1:08:48.99 11:04 392/452   F35-39:79/86     44.51   1:08:14.78  
 980.Tamra Coleman        Ho Ho Kus,NJ       45 F       1:08:52.57 11:05 393/452   F45-49:56/63     47.26   1:08:07.83  
 981.Jimmy Gatens         Ridgewood,NJ       13 M   R   1:08:55.34 11:05 588/619   M10-14:7/7       43.80   1:08:40.19  
 982.Noelle Petach        Ridgewood,NJ       38 F   R   1:09:18.49 11:09 394/452   F35-39:80/86     44.73   1:08:21.02  
 983.Josie Rosen          Monroe,NY          44 F       1:09:29.86 11:11 395/452   F40-44:70/81     46.42   1:08:56.98  
 984.Hyunsuk Lee          Old Tappan,NJ      52 F       1:09:33.00 11:11 396/452   F50-54:52/62     50.66   1:08:57.30  
 985.Jean Donnelly        Tuxedo Park,NY     52 F       1:09:38.87 11:12 397/452   F50-54:53/62     50.59   1:08:55.35  
 986.Patricia O'hanlon    Jersey City,NJ     69 F U     1:09:47.99 11:13 398/452   F65-69:5/9       64.32   1:09:33.12  
 987.Terri Bright Hetting Glen Rock,         50 F       1:09:57.55 11:15 399/452   F50-54:54/62     49.12   1:09:23.28  
 988.Brian Urgo           Wanaque,NJ         38 M       1:10:00.19 11:15 589/619   M35-39:78/82     39.99   1:09:25.12  
 989.Nathaniel Finestone  Mountainside,NJ    84 M U     1:10:09.07 11:17 590/619   M80-98:2/3       69.75   1:10:05.81  
 990.Melissa Burgess      Hawthorne,NJ       42 F       1:10:09.53 11:17 400/452   F40-44:71/81     45.27   1:09:58.83  
 991.Jeffrey Miller       Houston,TX         62 M       1:10:10.44 11:17 591/619   M60-64:42/45     48.42   1:09:28.57  
 992.Kenny Kratchman      Vernon,NJ          19 M       1:10:10.99 11:17 592/619   M15-19:14/14     39.08   1:09:28.20  
 993.Patricia Mcteague    Hoboken,NJ         48 F       1:10:15.48 11:18 401/452   F45-49:57/63     47.76   1:09:22.02  
 994.Eileen Kennedy       Glen Rock,NJ       51 F       1:10:16.41 11:18 402/452   F50-54:55/62     49.51   1:10:16.41  
 995.Jeff Raschal         Fairfield,NJ       70 M U     1:10:17.90 11:18 593/619   M70-74:13/16     52.19   1:10:03.22  
 996.Amy Duncan           Madison,NJ         45 F       1:10:21.20 11:19 403/452   F45-49:58/63     46.27   1:10:13.59  
 997.Clara Licata         Glen Rock,         57 F       1:10:32.12 11:21 404/452   F55-59:19/23     53.32   1:09:57.76  
 998.Kristan Louis        Mahwah,NJ          67 F       1:10:35.06 11:21 405/452   F65-69:6/9       61.62   1:10:35.06  
 999.Joel Torielli        Ridgewood,NJ       38 M   R   1:10:36.12 11:21 594/619   M35-39:79/82     39.65   1:09:44.90  
1000.Gianna Torielli      Ridgewood,NJ       9  F   R   1:10:36.54 11:21 406/452   F 1- 9:3/3       51.00   1:09:44.68  
1001.Daan Westdijk        Ridgewood,NJ       36 M   R   1:10:38.35 11:22 595/619   M35-39:80/82     39.07   1:09:45.15  
1002.Wayne Baker          Cranford,NJ        53 M U     1:10:39.91 11:22 596/619   M50-54:86/88     44.51   1:09:46.31  
1003.Shari Genser         Newark,NJ          26 F       1:10:41.61 11:22 407/452   F25-29:29/29     42.91   1:09:50.13  
1004.Lisa Davenport       Lake Hopatcong,NJ  50 F U     1:10:46.82 11:23 408/452   F50-54:56/62     48.55   1:10:37.86  
1005.Hubert Moran         Teaneck,NJ         68 M U     1:10:50.04 11:23 597/619   M65-69:17/18     50.69   1:10:08.72  
1006.Jeffrey Darn         Englewood,         60 M       1:11:06.26 11:26 598/619   M60-64:43/45     46.95   1:10:46.39  
1007.Joseph Chapel        Westwood,NJ        58 M       1:11:11.04 11:27 599/619   M55-59:72/76     46.09   1:10:17.42  
1008.Carol Sheehan        Allendale,NJ       54 F       1:11:35.76 11:31 409/452   F50-54:57/62     50.49   1:11:11.33  
1009.Rosanne Detorres     Quakertown,NJ      50 F       1:11:41.09 11:32 410/452   F50-54:58/62     47.93   1:10:46.25  
1010.Toby Biegel-massa    Staten Island,NY   52 F U     1:11:44.11 11:32 411/452   F50-54:59/62     49.11   1:11:11.41  
1011.Joanna Castiello     Hoboken,NJ         39 F       1:12:02.99 11:35 412/452   F35-39:81/86     43.25   1:12:02.99  
1012.Gina Lang            Ridgewood,NJ       52 F   R   1:12:07.47 11:36 413/452   F50-54:60/62     48.85   1:11:56.42  
1013.Margaret Obrien      Hawthorne,NJ       43 F       1:12:08.02 11:36 414/452   F40-44:72/81     44.37   1:11:11.55  
1014.Margy Mccabe         Pompton Lakes,NJ   32 F       1:12:08.16 11:36 415/452   F30-34:44/46     42.15   1:11:11.43  
1015.Carolyn Piranio      Nanuet,NY          48 F       1:12:39.39 11:41 416/452   F45-49:59/63     46.18   1:12:39.39  
1016.Alise Shuart         Maplewood,NJ       42 F       1:12:55.16 11:44 417/452   F40-44:73/81     43.56   1:12:00.95  
1017.Deborah Feldman      Westwood,NJ        37 F       1:13:01.04 11:45 418/452   F35-39:82/86     42.26   1:12:29.12  
1018.George Russell       Park Ridge,NJ      63 M       1:13:02.47 11:45 600/619   M60-64:44/45     46.94   1:12:29.82  
1019.Annbeth Nifco        Airmont,NY         44 F       1:13:21.24 11:48 419/452   F40-44:74/81     43.98   1:12:36.75  
1020.Peter Kelly          Hawthorne,NJ       53 M       1:13:36.42 11:50 601/619   M50-54:87/88     42.74   1:12:55.54  
1021.Jonathan Schwartz    Westwood,NJ        40 M       1:13:42.18 11:51 602/619   M40-44:106/106   38.55   1:12:47.34  
1022.Roz Kelley           Newark,NJ          61 F U     1:13:45.65 11:52 420/452   F60-64:8/9       53.91   1:13:18.19  
1023.Hiba Qaraman         Cranford,NJ        37 F       1:13:50.12 11:52 421/452   F35-39:83/86     41.79   1:13:02.63  
1024.Rod Wilbur           Little Ferry,NM    69 M       1:13:50.42 11:52 603/619   M65-69:18/18     49.13   1:13:30.23  
1025.Alexandra Bru        Ridgewood,NJ       71 F U R   1:13:56.18 11:53 422/452   F70-74:1/2       62.74   1:13:52.49  
1026.Talin Sesettan       Paramus,           37 F       1:14:00.55 11:54 423/452   F35-39:84/86     41.70   1:13:36.21  
1027.Migir Ambaroglu      Paramus,NJ         26 M       1:14:00.93 11:54 604/619   M25-29:19/20     36.28   1:13:37.05  
1028.Jack Kirnan          Spring Lake,NJ     58 M       1:14:33.23 11:59 605/619   M55-59:73/76     44.01   1:13:55.24  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
1029.Deidre Zaccone       Washingtonville,NY 45 F       1:14:57.82 12:03 424/452   F45-49:60/63     43.42   1:14:07.41  
1030.Eric Sieck           Montclair,NJ       25 M       1:15:21.24 12:07 606/619   M25-29:20/20     35.63   1:15:18.06  
1031.Joyce Kahn           Glen Rock,NJ       61 F       1:15:32.95 12:09 425/452   F60-64:9/9       52.63   1:14:33.13  
1032.Agnes Rymer          Bayonne,NJ         56 F       1:15:47.11 12:11 426/452   F55-59:20/23     48.97   1:15:11.96  
1033.Kate Duncan          Madison,NJ         43 F       1:16:00.03 12:13 427/452   F40-44:75/81     42.11   1:15:51.45  
1034.Regina Janesko       Wall,NJ            31 F       1:16:19.88 12:17 428/452   F30-34:45/46     39.78   1:15:18.23  
1035.Paul Bryant          New Providence,NJ  37 M       1:16:27.78 12:18 607/619   M35-39:81/82     36.35   1:15:38.41  
1036.Susan Malandra       Mahwah,NJ          42 F       1:16:34.09 12:19 429/452   F40-44:76/81     41.48   1:15:04.71  
1037.Zee Glavan           Clifton,NJ         55 M       1:16:44.51 12:20 608/619   M55-59:74/76     41.68   1:15:45.28  
1038.Jane Krause          Wayne,             54 F       1:16:45.10 12:21 430/452   F50-54:61/62     47.10   1:16:16.92  
1039.Larry Winick         Ho Ho Kus,NJ       71 M       1:17:03.50 12:24 609/619   M70-74:14/16     48.20   1:16:18.48  
1040.Kristin Kudla        Mount Laurel,NJ    39 F       1:17:11.64 12:25 431/452   F35-39:85/86     40.37   1:16:39.31  
1041.Jeff Cummins         N. Haledon,NJ      49 M       1:17:39.16 12:29 610/619   M45-49:76/77     39.22   1:16:48.35  
1042.Malka Kahn           Teaneck,           40 F       1:18:12.09 12:35 432/452   F40-44:77/81     40.08   1:17:14.02  
1043.Warren Hall          South Orange,NJ    50 M       1:18:29.69 12:37 611/619   M50-54:88/88     39.11   1:17:35.65  
1044.Ray Burgess          Hawthorne,NJ       48 M       1:18:37.21 12:39 612/619   M45-49:77/77     38.43   1:18:27.31  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
1045.Michelle Spell       Ridgewood,NJ       37 F   R   1:21:36.83 13:08 433/452   F35-39:86/86     37.81   1:20:59.60  
1046.Judith Moretto       Leonia,NJ          56 F       1:22:07.26 13:12 434/452   F55-59:21/23     45.19   1:21:15.76  
1047.Alice Stuart         River Vale,        44 F       1:22:17.21 13:14 435/452   F40-44:78/81     39.21   1:21:51.14  
1048.John Estok           Glen Rock,NJ       59 M U     1:23:33.63 13:26 613/619   M55-59:75/76     39.61   1:22:45.42  
1049.Harriet Sottile      Maywood,NJ         66 F U     1:24:18.80 13:34 436/452   F65-69:7/9       50.79   1:23:51.28  
1050.Margarita Hernandez  Elmwood Park,NJ    47 F       1:24:22.63 13:34 437/452   F45-49:61/63     39.34   1:23:46.21  
1051.William Kohout       Wyckoff,NJ         72 M       1:25:52.60 13:49 614/619   M70-74:15/16     43.83   1:24:51.61  
1052.John Stokesbury      Haworth,NJ         59 M       1:26:17.65 13:53 615/619   M55-59:76/76     38.35   1:25:35.50  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
1053.Malka Kahn           Teaneck,NJ         40 F       1:27:25.11 14:04 438/452   F40-44:79/81     35.86   1:26:26.85  
1054.Laura Westby         Suffern,NY         66 F       1:28:02.20 14:10 439/452   F65-69:8/9       48.64   1:27:44.15  
1055.Beverly Van Den Berg Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 68 F       1:28:07.10 14:10 440/452   F65-69:9/9       50.14   1:27:26.42  
1056.Jessica Verdicchio   Montclair,NJ       32 F       1:28:07.49 14:10 441/452   F30-34:46/46     34.51   1:27:10.68  
1057.Eliot Collins        Raritan,NJ         61 M U     1:29:45.22 14:26 616/619   M60-64:45/45     37.53   1:28:51.26  
1058.Howard Silver        Woodcliff Lake,NJ  73 M       1:30:33.75 14:34 617/619   M70-74:16/16     42.17   1:29:47.24  
1059.Laura Anzalone       Rutherford,NJ      46 F       1:30:49.63 14:36 442/452   F45-49:62/63     36.18   1:30:12.78  
1060.Jackie Weisberger    Fair Lawn,NJ       44 F       1:30:50.14 14:37 443/452   F40-44:80/81     35.52   1:30:13.24  
1061.Linda Ulak           Brick,NJ           59 F       1:31:19.97 14:41 444/452   F55-59:22/23     42.33   1:30:39.25  

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
1062.Jane Simpson         Wayne,             72 F U     1:40:29.18 16:10 445/452   F70-74:2/2       46.95   1:39:16.67  
1063.Eileen Crummy        Cranford,NJ        59 F U     1:41:22.49 16:18 446/452   F55-59:23/23     38.13   1:41:22.49  
1064.Pookey Preston       Hackensack,NJ      52 F       1:44:14.15 16:46 447/452   F50-54:62/62     33.80   1:42:46.82  
1065.Shirley Pettijohn    Chatham,NJ         79 F U     1:44:35.69 16:49 448/452   F75-79:2/2       51.18   1:44:35.69  
1066.Melva Murray         Bedminster,NJ      80 F U     1:44:58.71 16:53 449/452   F80-98:1/2       52.05   1:44:58.71  
1067.Bill Welsh           Staten Island,NY   83 M U     1:45:02.75 16:54 618/619   M80-98:3/3       45.16   1:45:02.75  
1068.Patricia Tummey      Randolph,NJ        84 F U     1:45:32.75 16:59 450/452   F80-98:2/2       57.81   1:45:32.75  

17:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
1069.Cameron Smith        North Caldwell,NJ  38 M U     1:49:26.24 17:36 619/619   M35-39:82/82     25.58   1:48:07.89  
1070.Marlo Hittman        Hohokus,NJ         46 F       1:49:33.17 17:37 451/452   F45-49:63/63     29.99   1:48:37.98  
1071.Jennifer Dunohue     Ridgewood,NJ       40 F   R   1:51:42.03 17:58 452/452   F40-44:81/81     28.06   1:50:12.08  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| RIDGEWOOD
Teams Results
| MASTERS MEN 40 | MASTERS MEN 50 | MASTERS MEN 60 | MASTERS MEN 70
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
RIDGEWOOD 10K RUN TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Lishan Yigezu        Bronx,NY           28 M             60   29:17.59   4:43
   2.Daniel Wallace-peria Nyack,NY           26 M              4   29:40.58   4:47
   3.Ben Clarke           Morristown,NJ      29 M         U   51   32:48.51   5:17
   4.Brian Crowley        Hillsborough,NJ    48 M 92      U   30   33:58.92   5:28
   5.David Craig          Westfield,         43 M         U 2433   34:24.17   5:32
   6.Hector Rivera        Clifton,NJ         42 M         U   57   34:30.61   5:33
   7.Elliott Frieder      Montville,NJ       42 M         U  716   34:33.43   5:34
   8.Mike Loenser         Piscataway,NJ      31 M         U 1183   34:57.42   5:38
   9.Ted Mussano          Wayne,NJ           31 M         U 1413   35:16.99   5:41
  10.Gary Rosenberg       Morristown,NJ      42 M 92      U 1671   35:26.40   5:42
RIDGEWOOD 10K RUN TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Askale Merachi       Jackson Heights,NY 26 F             58   34:32.10   5:33
   2.Jennifer Malavolta   Reeders,PA         42 F         U 1231   36:42.70   5:54
   3.Mandy West           Mcmurray,          36 F           2808   38:26.06   6:11
   4.Misa Tamura          Ridgewood,         47 F     R   U 2431   38:41.14   6:14
   5.Amy Waters           Ridgewood,NJ       35 F     R     2034   39:35.86   6:22
   6.Jeanne Pare          Chester,NJ         52 F         U 1504   40:02.18   6:27
   7.Ryan Barney          Ridgewood,         32 F     R     2806   41:32.45   6:41
   8.Mary Christian       Flanders,NJ        49 F         U  423   41:38.88   6:42
   9.Lynne Witham         Saddle River,      42 F           2190   41:43.84   6:43
  10.Suzanne La Burt      Greenwood Lake,NY  50 F           1114   42:01.73   6:46
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
RIDGEWOOD 10K RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Brian Crowley        Hillsborough,NJ    48 M 92      U   30   33:58.92   5:28
   2.David Craig          Westfield,         43 M         U 2433   34:24.17   5:32
   3.Hector Rivera        Clifton,NJ         42 M         U   57   34:30.61   5:33
   4.Elliott Frieder      Montville,NJ       42 M         U  716   34:33.43   5:34
   5.Gary Rosenberg       Morristown,NJ      42 M 92      U 1671   35:26.40   5:42
   6.Jospeh Lemay         Danbury,CT         46 M             52   35:42.01   5:45
   7.Rodrigo Caceres      Elizabeth,NJ       52 M 83         362   36:01.71   5:48
   8.John Hogan           Washington Twp,NJ  47 M 89      U  896   36:25.22   5:52
   9.John Parry           South Orange,      50 M         U 2529   36:37.89   5:54
  10.Scott Avidon         Fair Lawn,NJ       41 M 74      U  210   36:43.44   5:55
RIDGEWOOD 10K RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Jennifer Malavolta   Reeders,PA         42 F         U 1231   36:42.70   5:54
   2.Misa Tamura          Ridgewood,         47 F     R   U 2431   38:41.14   6:14
   3.Jeanne Pare          Chester,NJ         52 F         U 1504   40:02.18   6:27
   4.Mary Christian       Flanders,NJ        49 F         U  423   41:38.88   6:42
   5.Lynne Witham         Saddle River,      42 F           2190   41:43.84   6:43
   6.Suzanne La Burt      Greenwood Lake,NY  50 F           1114   42:01.73   6:46
   7.Amanda King          Montclair,NJ       51 F         U 1050   42:16.68   6:48
   8.Susan Bessin         Madison,NJ         47 F         U  277   43:06.94   6:56
   9.Sheila Courter       Westfield,NJ       43 F         U  483   43:21.91   6:59
  10.Nancy Broughel       Glen Rock,NJ       47 F            333   43:34.57   7:01

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| RIDGEWOOD
Teams Results
| MASTERS MEN 40 | MASTERS MEN 50 | MASTERS MEN 60 | MASTERS MEN 70
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

RIDGEWOOD 10K RUN                  MALE 9 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Sean Fortunato       Ridgewood,NJ       9  M  160R      695   43:40.08   7:02   77.97%
   2.Palmer Yates         Ridgewood,NJ       9  M  649R     2111   55:23.37   8:55   61.47%
   3.Rylan Loftus         Ridgewood,NJ       9  M  782R     1185   58:45.12   9:27   57.95%
   4.Michael Bronstein    Ridgewood,NJ       9  M  929R      328 1:04:58.41  10:27   52.40%


RIDGEWOOD 10K RUN                  FEMALE 9 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Allison Lounsbury    Franklin Lakes,NJ  9  F  346      1208   48:35.93   7:49   74.10%
   2.Lindsey Roth         Park Ridge,        8  F  725      2166   57:12.60   9:12   64.98%
   3.Gianna Torielli      Ridgewood,NJ       9  F 1000R     1943 1:10:36.54  11:22   51.00%


RIDGEWOOD 10K RUN                  MALE AGES 10 TO 14
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Christopher Klemm    Ridgewood,NJ       13 M  201R     1071   45:18.24   7:17   66.64%
   2.Charlie Koontz       Ridgewood,NJ       14 M  343R   U 1077   48:34.04   7:49   60.81%
   3.Will Powell          Ridgewood,         13 M  433R     2465   50:37.57   8:09   59.63%
   4.Luke Fortunato       Ridgewood,NJ       12 M  479R      694   51:36.83   8:18   59.97%
   5.Spencer Gonzalez     Ridgewood,         14 M  513R     2291   52:15.16   8:25   56.53%
   6.Ryan Mernin          Ridgewood,NJ       12 M  601R     1352   54:13.42   8:44   57.08%
   7.Jimmy Gatens         Ridgewood,NJ       13 M  981R     2220 1:08:55.34  11:05   43.80%


RIDGEWOOD 10K RUN                  FEMALE AGES 10 TO 14
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Hannah Fishbein      Ridgewood,         12 F  491R     2692   51:53.61   8:21   64.35%
   2.Anya Sherman         Ridgewood,NJ       14 F  551R     1768   53:09.27   8:33   60.62%
   3.Rebecca Zaritsky     Fair Lawn,NJ       14 F  645      2363   55:19.22   8:54   58.25%
   4.Katrina Rocco        Stanhope,NJ        12 F  708      1656   56:49.99   9:09   58.76%
   5.Isabel Smith         Ridgewood,NJ       10 F  919R     1825 1:04:16.41  10:21   54.46%


RIDGEWOOD 10K RUN                  MALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Benjamin Fishbein    Ridgewood,         18 M   68R     2681   39:54.94   6:25   69.57%
   2.Joseph Diaz          Maywood,NJ         18 M  122       564   42:33.65   6:51   65.24%
   3.Kevin Silverman      Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 19 M  141      1786   43:08.16   6:57   63.58%
   4.William Bozian       Ridgewood,         16 M  172R     2642   44:26.48   7:09   64.15%
   5.Kevin Leonard        Glen Rock,NJ       15 M  176      1158   44:33.25   7:10   65.04%
   6.Michael Orlando      Ridgewood,NJ       17 M  186R     1481   44:45.88   7:12   62.81%
   7.Jesse Rao            Oakland,NJ         17 M  191      1607   44:57.78   7:14   62.53%
   8.Michael Casale       Ridgewood,NJ       16 M  217R      387   45:42.89   7:21   62.36%
   9.Timothy Strowbridge  Ridgefield Park,NJ 15 M  260      1877   46:51.35   7:32   61.85%
  10.David Heller         Fairlawn,          17 M  329      2377   48:12.54   7:45   58.32%


RIDGEWOOD 10K RUN                  FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Paige Leskin         Tenafly,NJ         17 F  321      1162   48:03.73   7:44   64.48%
   2.Emily Brodkin        Ridgewood,NJ       16 F  377R      324   49:25.21   7:57   63.50%
   3.Katie Reis           Ridgewood,         15 F  415R     2514   50:16.23   8:05   63.21%
   4.Emily Stern          Ridgewood,NJ       15 F  435R     1861   50:38.00   8:09   62.76%
   5.Alexandra Warn       Hillsborough,NJ    19 F  565      2030   53:22.74   8:35   57.05%
   6.Taylor Barclay       Ridgewood,NJ       19 F  578R      228   53:38.75   8:38   56.77%
   7.Natalie Cortina      Glen Rock,NJ       19 F  646       474   55:19.95   8:54   55.04%
   8.Erin Walicki         Ridgewood,NJ       15 F  660R     2014   55:40.88   8:58   57.07%
   9.Isabelle Stern       Ridgewood,NJ       15 F  661R     1860   55:41.18   8:58   57.07%
  10.Kate Mcauliffe       Ho Ho Kus,NJ       19 F  682      1290   56:11.39   9:03   54.20%


RIDGEWOOD 10K RUN                  MALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Alex Delgado         Waldwick,NJ        21 M   62       538   39:43.29   6:24   67.86%
   2.Conor Grant          Ridgewood,NJ       20 M  162R      794   43:47.67   7:03   61.98%
   3.Brandon Block        Mahwah,            20 M  316      2384   48:01.50   7:44   56.52%
   4.Vadim Filatov        Jersey City,NJ     22 M  369       673   49:17.16   7:56   54.50%
   5.David Stolfo         Ridgewood,NJ       24 M  371R     1870   49:18.77   7:56   54.45%
   6.Ariel Futter         Teaneck,NJ         21 M  373       723   49:19.37   7:56   54.65%
   7.Brett Rein           Wayne,NJ           23 M  439      1623   50:45.67   8:10   52.90%
   8.Bart Rekucki         Ridgewood,         22 M  444R     2322   50:56.31   8:12   52.73%
   9.Akiva Futter         Teaneck,NJ         20 M  499       724   51:59.45   8:22   52.20%
  10.Anthony Difiore      Nutley,NJ          24 M  545    U  567   52:59.21   8:32   50.68%


RIDGEWOOD 10K RUN                  FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Allison Silverman    Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 23 F  215      1788   45:39.71   7:21   66.43%
   2.Alex Scibetta        Ridgewood,         20 F  251R     2485   46:33.95   7:30   65.17%
   3.Lara Silverman       Cupertino,CA       24 F  259      1789   46:51.23   7:32   64.74%
   4.Chelsea Flanagan     Englewood,NJ       23 F  374       683   49:22.88   7:57   61.43%
   5.Grace Berry          Ridgewood,NJ       20 F  402R     2905   49:55.22   8:02   60.79%
   6.Stacey Slaughter     Parsippany,NJ      20 F  446      1806   50:57.17   8:12   59.56%
   7.Keilin Picado        Ridgewood,NJ       20 F  515R     1556   52:17.52   8:25   58.03%
   8.Missy Gordon         Holmdel,NJ         23 F  542       781   52:52.86   8:31   57.36%
   9.Alyssa Montone       Oradell,           24 F  558      2267   53:15.13   8:34   56.96%
  10.Rachel Isaac         Briarcliff Mano,NY 20 F  569       934   53:26.09   8:36   56.79%


RIDGEWOOD 10K RUN                  MALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Lishan Yigezu        Bronx,NY           28 M    1        60   29:17.59   4:43   91.67%
   2.Daniel Wallace-peria Nyack,NY           26 M    2         4   29:40.58   4:47   90.48%
   3.Ben Clarke           Morristown,NJ      29 M    3    U   51   32:48.51   5:17   81.92%
   4.David Rutherford     Hoboken,NJ         28 M  151      1682   43:16.36   6:58   62.06%
   5.Jon Cocozzo          Elmwood Park,NJ    29 M  153       441   43:18.00   6:58   62.07%
   6.Adam Kossoff         Ridgewood,         25 M  218R     2623   45:43.07   7:21   58.73%
   7.Miguel Portela       Paterson,          27 M  219      2367   45:44.77   7:22   58.70%
   8.Mark Pedersen        Hawthorne,NJ       28 M  232      1524   45:58.29   7:24   58.41%
   9.Chris Kaplanis       Ridgewood,NJ       29 M  281R      979   47:17.41   7:37   56.83%
  10.Brad Moss            Washington Twp,NJ  27 M  363      1399   48:55.74   7:52   54.88%


RIDGEWOOD 10K RUN                  FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Askale Merachi       Jackson Heights,NY 26 F    7        58   34:32.10   5:33   87.84%
   2.Eleni Torunidis      Bloomfield,        28 F  194      2612   45:03.94   7:15   67.31%
   3.Samantha Stringham   North Arlington,NJ 25 F  229      1873   45:55.74   7:23   66.05%
   4.Amanda Ryan          Basking Ridge,NJ   26 F  245      1684   46:22.53   7:28   65.41%
   5.Danielle Purciello   Bloomfield,NJ      28 F  301    U 1594   47:39.12   7:40   63.66%
   6.Christina Provo      Lakeville,IN       25 F  385      1590   49:31.75   7:58   61.25%
   7.Cynthia Kraus        Sussex,NJ          27 F  473      1095   51:29.67   8:17   58.91%
   8.Erica Salerno        Wyckoff,NJ         28 F  524      1698   52:33.52   8:27   57.72%
   9.Kate Hyde            Little Falls,      29 F  574      2250   53:32.77   8:37   56.65%
  10.Laura Monaghan       Springfield,NJ     27 F  589      1373   53:58.77   8:41   56.20%


RIDGEWOOD 10K RUN                  MALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Mike Loenser         Piscataway,NJ      31 M    9    U 1183   34:57.42   5:38   77.18%
   2.Ted Mussano          Wayne,NJ           31 M   10    U 1413   35:16.99   5:41   76.47%
   3.Matt Hanley          Ridgewood,NJ       32 M   24R   U  834   36:59.64   5:57   73.15%
   4.Paulo Oliveira       Succasunna,        34 M   35    U 2355   37:40.62   6:04   72.43%
   5.Ramon Vasquez        Ridgefield,NJ      34 M   67    U 2919   39:54.81   6:25   68.37%
   6.Matthew Slocum       Paterson,NJ        31 M   69      1808   39:57.42   6:26   67.52%
   7.Michael Walker       Saddle Brook,NJ    31 M   73      2018   40:17.39   6:29   66.97%
   8.Devon White          Nanuet,NY          34 M   78      2058   40:31.43   6:31   67.34%
   9.John Walsh           Ramsey,            33 M   92      2795   41:25.44   6:40   65.57%
  10.Steven Buell         Waldwick,NJ        31 M  115       339   42:20.51   6:49   63.72%


RIDGEWOOD 10K RUN                  FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ryan Barney          Ridgewood,         32 F   98R     2806   41:32.45   6:41   73.20%
   2.Dorothy Lovenguth    Boonton,NJ         33 F  188      1209   44:47.38   7:12   68.02%
   3.Susan Hardin         Westwood,NJ        34 F  193       839   44:58.23   7:14   67.90%
   4.Lauren Hollender     Ho Ho Kus,NJ       34 F  202       898   45:21.90   7:18   67.31%
   5.Lauren Marciano      Bedminster,NJ      31 F  204        91   45:23.79   7:18   66.90%
   6.Tamara Beresky       Secaucus,NJ        32 F  263       264   46:55.43   7:33   64.80%
   7.Kelly Heaton         Washington Town,NJ 34 F  276       862   47:11.65   7:36   64.70%
   8.Elizabeth Kaplanis   Ridgewood,NJ       32 F  284R      978   47:19.05   7:37   64.26%
   9.Erin Clendenny       Oradell,NJ         34 F  311       435   47:53.99   7:43   63.75%
  10.Kelly Corrubia       Montville,NJ       34 F  315       473   48:01.06   7:44   63.59%


RIDGEWOOD 10K RUN                  MALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Felix Olivo          Carteret,NJ        36 M   13    U 1469   35:54.35   5:47   76.87%
   2.Brendan Corcoran     Ridgewood,NJ       35 M   15R      466   36:18.44   5:51   75.56%
   3.Shinsuke Adachi      Ridgewood,NJ       36 M   16R      154   36:24.39   5:52   75.81%
   4.Yitzy Mittol         Passaic,NJ         36 M   25    U 2882   37:13.51   5:59   74.14%
   5.Scott Millard        Landing,NJ         38 M   31      1360   37:29.23   6:02   74.67%
   6.Cameron Smith        North Caldwell,NJ  38 M   43    U 1814   38:10.46   6:09   73.33%
   7.Patrcik Stewart      Morris Plains,NJ   37 M   45    U 1864   38:21.59   6:10   72.45%
   8.Peter Skatrik        Midland Park,      37 M   53      2636   39:04.72   6:17   71.11%
   9.David Yoo            Ridgewood,NJ       39 M   66R     2114   39:52.92   6:25   70.71%
  10.Billy Denehy         Cold Spring,NY     38 M   76       549   40:20.22   6:29   69.40%


RIDGEWOOD 10K RUN                  FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Mandy West           Mcmurray,          36 F   48      2808   38:26.06   6:11   79.97%
   2.Amy Waters           Ridgewood,NJ       35 F   60R     2034   39:35.86   6:22   77.35%
   3.Shannon Mcginn       Avenel,NJ          37 F  112    U 1314   42:12.72   6:48   73.11%
   4.Betsy Magato         Midland Park,      37 F  118      2341   42:27.78   6:50   72.67%
   5.Aya Leitz            Jersey City,NJ     36 F  155    U 1153   43:19.37   6:58   70.94%
   6.Elena Dale           Palisades Park,NJ  37 F  182       509   44:42.18   7:12   69.03%
   7.Elizabeth Choi       Midland Park,NJ    35 F  184       421   44:44.17   7:12   68.47%
   8.Sara Clasen          Ho-ho-kus,NJ       37 F  221       432   45:45.03   7:22   67.45%
   9.Leena Traxler        Boonton Townshi,   38 F  230      2447   45:56.77   7:24   67.47%
  10.Andrea Somogyi       Hoboken,NJ         36 F  252      1835   46:38.87   7:30   65.89%


RIDGEWOOD 10K RUN                  MALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.David Craig          Westfield,         43 M    5    U 2433   34:24.17   5:32   84.47%
   2.Hector Rivera        Clifton,NJ         42 M    6    U   57   34:30.61   5:33   83.57%
   3.Elliott Frieder      Montville,NJ       42 M    8    U  716   34:33.43   5:34   83.46%
   4.Gary Rosenberg       Morristown,NJ      42 M   11    U 1671   35:26.40   5:42   81.38%
   5.Scott Avidon         Fair Lawn,NJ       41 M   20    U  210   36:43.44   5:55   77.95%
   6.Brian Morrow         Hasbrouck Heigh,NJ 42 M   21      1392   36:44.22   5:55   78.51%
   7.Brian Bumgarner      Branchburg,NJ      43 M   23       341   36:56.26   5:57   78.67%
   8.Mohamed Abboub       Paterson,NJ        40 M   26      2902   37:18.98   6:00   76.14%
   9.Hugo Vadillo         Wood-ridge,NJ      44 M   28    U 1968   37:20.78   6:01   78.41%
  10.Scott Isgett         Rockaway,NJ        44 M   32    U  936   37:30.91   6:02   78.06%


RIDGEWOOD 10K RUN                  FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jennifer Malavolta   Reeders,PA         42 F   19    U 1231   36:42.70   5:54   86.51%
   2.Lynne Witham         Saddle River,      42 F  103      2190   41:43.84   6:43   76.11%
   3.Sheila Courter       Westfield,NJ       43 F  157    U  483   43:21.91   6:59   73.80%
   4.Jenny Sing           Rutherford,NJ      43 F  211    U 1796   45:32.81   7:20   70.26%
   5.Connie Augustine     Mendham,NJ         44 F  226    U  206   45:49.90   7:23   70.40%
   6.Eileen Neville       Ridgewood,         44 F  227R     2620   45:50.30   7:23   70.39%
   7.Joanna Stevens       Basking Ridge,NJ   43 F  277    U 1862   47:13.05   7:36   67.78%
   8.Marijana Dinic       Hillsdale,NJ       42 F  285       571   47:19.09   7:37   67.12%
   9.Paula Coleman        Fair Lawn,         44 F  300      2638   47:37.92   7:40   67.74%
  10.Jennifer Briganti    Ledgewood,         42 F  340    U 2430   48:32.62   7:49   65.43%


RIDGEWOOD 10K RUN                  MALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Brian Crowley        Hillsborough,NJ    48 M    4    U   30   33:58.92   5:28   88.90%
   2.Jospeh Lemay         Danbury,CT         46 M   12        52   35:42.01   5:45   83.31%
   3.John Hogan           Washington Twp,NJ  47 M   17    U  896   36:25.22   5:52   82.30%
   4.Nick Van Langen      Hillsborough,NJ    46 M   27    U 1979   37:20.33   6:01   79.65%
   5.John Sabatino        Morris Plains,NJ   46 M   29    U 1691   37:24.41   6:01   79.51%
   6.Antonio Massa        Budd Lake,NJ       48 M   30    U 1268   37:28.38   6:02   80.62%
   7.David Mclaughlin     Rockaway,NJ        47 M   55    U 1320   39:13.72   6:19   76.41%
   8.Paul Kildal-brandt   Mendham,NJ         49 M   56    U 1036   39:18.67   6:20   77.47%
   9.Marek Turzynski      Fair Lawn,NJ       49 M   58      1956   39:22.99   6:20   77.33%
  10.Martin Gonzalez      Montclair,NJ       49 M   85    U  776   40:50.68   6:34   74.56%


RIDGEWOOD 10K RUN                  FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Misa Tamura          Ridgewood,         47 F   50R   U 2431   38:41.14   6:14   85.80%
   2.Mary Christian       Flanders,NJ        49 F  101    U  423   41:38.88   6:42   81.50%
   3.Susan Bessin         Madison,NJ         47 F  140    U  277   43:06.94   6:56   76.99%
   4.Nancy Broughel       Glen Rock,NJ       47 F  159       333   43:34.57   7:01   76.17%
   5.Debby Hall           Westfield,NJ       48 F  163    U  828   43:47.98   7:03   76.61%
   6.Cathy Cardew         Ridgewood,         46 F  198R     2441   45:11.39   7:16   72.71%
   7.Alyson Llerandi      Ridgewood,         48 F  243R   U 2637   46:20.31   7:27   72.42%
   8.Kimberly Mcguire     Glen Ridge,NJ      45 F  247      1317   46:26.81   7:28   70.08%
   9.Rebecca Harris       U. Montclair,NJ    48 F  270       844   47:06.20   7:35   71.24%
  10.Kathy Heckel         Ridgewood,NJ       45 F  271R      865   47:06.57   7:35   69.10%


RIDGEWOOD 10K RUN                  MALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Rodrigo Caceres      Elizabeth,NJ       52 M   14       362   36:01.71   5:48   86.60%
   2.John Parry           South Orange,      50 M   18    U 2529   36:37.89   5:54   83.80%
   3.Paul Giuliano        Bloomfield,NJ      50 M   22    U  755   36:47.73   5:55   83.43%
   4.Mario Sousa          Verona,            50 M   40      2306   38:01.50   6:07   80.73%
   5.Marty Doherty        West Milford,NJ    50 M   41    U  575   38:03.71   6:08   80.65%
   6.Kevin Higgins        Randolph,NJ        54 M   44    U  883   38:13.49   6:09   82.98%
   7.Brain Mccourt        Midland Park,NJ    51 M   52      2170   38:50.10   6:15   79.69%
   8.David Isaac          Briarcliff Mano,NY 50 M   57       933   39:21.14   6:20   78.01%
   9.Kent Edens           Glen Rock,NJ       50 M   59    U  615   39:24.27   6:20   77.90%
  10.Peter Kashulines     Mountain Lakes,NJ  50 M   71       987   40:01.72   6:27   76.69%


RIDGEWOOD 10K RUN                  FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jeanne Pare          Chester,NJ         52 F   72    U 1504   40:02.18   6:27   88.00%
   2.Suzanne La Burt      Greenwood Lake,NY  50 F  108      1114   42:01.73   6:46   81.76%
   3.Amanda King          Montclair,NJ       51 F  113    U 1050   42:16.68   6:48   82.29%
   4.Kerry Monahan-gaugha River Vale,        50 F  167    U 2476   44:03.68   7:05   77.99%
   5.Barbara Willock      Woodcliff Lake,NJ  50 F  169      2075   44:09.97   7:06   77.80%
   6.Patricia Butcher     Hawthorne,NJ       52 F  224    U   44   45:48.28   7:22   76.92%
   7.Sally Simeone        Fairview,NJ        51 F  314    U 1791   47:59.21   7:43   72.50%
   8.Megan Dippolito      Harrington Park,   51 F  320    U 2700   48:02.15   7:44   72.43%
   9.Debbie Brathwaite    Hawthorne,NJ       54 F  348    U  313   48:37.09   7:49   74.35%
  10.Maria Desilva        Lyndhurst,         53 F  352      2305   48:40.79   7:50   73.30%


RIDGEWOOD 10K RUN                  MALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Beau Atwater         Bernardsville,NJ   55 M   34    U  204   37:34.46   6:03   85.12%
   2.Cesar Estevez        South Ozone Pk,    55 M   38      2426   37:54.10   6:06   84.39%
   3.David Huse           Princeton,NJ       55 M   54    U  917   39:11.40   6:18   81.61%
   4.Americo Ceballo      Bronx,             58 M   61      2428   39:36.96   6:23   82.82%
   5.Bill Trengove        Wharton,NJ         59 M   63    U 1950   39:44.34   6:24   83.29%
   6.Barry Nelson         Medford,NJ         55 M   80        56   40:39.11   6:33   78.68%
   7.Blas Mederos         West New York,NJ   56 M   81      1340   40:39.36   6:33   79.34%
   8.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      58 M   89    U 1807   41:14.80   6:38   79.54%
   9.Chris Carle          Boston,MA          55 M   96       381   41:31.57   6:41   77.02%
  10.James Button         Mendham,NJ         55 M  104    U  360   41:44.13   6:43   76.64%


RIDGEWOOD 10K RUN                  FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Mary Susan Wingate   Fanwood,NJ         57 F  225    U 2079   45:48.47   7:22   82.11%
   2.Gloria Huberman      Fair Lawn,NJ       55 F  254    U  912   46:42.88   7:31   78.40%
   3.Lorraine Mcphillips  Basking Ridge,NJ   58 F  294    U 1330   47:31.50   7:39   80.23%
   4.Nora Candelario      North Bergen,NJ    57 F  438    U  371   50:44.07   8:10   74.14%
   5.Diane Durkin         Pompton Lakes,NJ   57 F  531       612   52:42.04   8:29   71.37%
   6.Patricia Kutner Fium River Vale,NJ      58 F  642      1108   55:12.43   8:53   69.06%
   7.Martta Kelly         West Orange,NJ     55 F  653    U 1021   55:33.52   8:56   65.92%
   8.Anna Rodriguez       River Edge,NJ      55 F  707      1659   56:48.52   9:09   64.47%
   9.Nancy Casper         Bound Brook,NJ     57 F  713    U  391   56:52.52   9:09   66.13%
  10.Barbara Paer         Westwood,NJ        58 F  757      1498   58:10.95   9:22   65.53%


RIDGEWOOD 10K RUN                  MALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ronville Gravesande  Union,NJ           62 M   75    U  800   40:19.76   6:29   84.26%
   2.Franz Mitterer       Morristown,NJ      61 M   93    U 1369   41:27.07   6:40   81.26%
   3.Bill Bosmann         Rockaway,NJ        62 M   99    U  301   41:33.12   6:41   81.78%
   4.Chris Lehman         Somerset,NJ        63 M  175    U 1151   44:28.07   7:09   77.10%
   5.Peter Auteri         Pompton Lakes,NJ   61 M  199    U  208   45:12.42   7:17   74.51%
   6.Edward Lhotak        Allendale,NJ       64 M  200    U 1165   45:16.53   7:17   76.42%
   7.Francis Beideman     Pompton Lakes,NJ   63 M  208    U  246   45:27.45   7:19   75.42%
   8.Nuno Brito           Kenilworth,NJ      63 M  209    U  322   45:29.93   7:19   75.35%
   9.James Hoyt           Hackettstown,NJ    61 M  220       907   45:44.93   7:22   73.62%
  10.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         63 M  231    U 1130   45:58.03   7:24   74.58%


RIDGEWOOD 10K RUN                  FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jane Parks           Morristown,NJ      60 F  257    U 1513   46:46.45   7:32   83.81%
   2.Jo Ann Coffee        Somerset,NJ        64 F  417    U  442   50:18.05   8:06   82.59%
   3.Gail Kislevitz       Ridgewood,         61 F  441R   U 2398   50:50.80   8:11   78.20%
   4.Cami Klein           Glen Rock,         60 F  665    U 2568   55:48.75   8:59   70.24%
   5.Blanca Alvarez       Harrison,NJ        60 F  843    U  184 1:00:56.07   9:48   64.34%
   6.Betty Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         62 F  868    U 1131 1:01:52.02   9:57   65.20%
   7.Leena Bansal         Ridgewood,         62 F  908R     2349 1:03:55.47  10:17   63.10%
   8.Roz Kelley           Newark,NJ          61 F 1022    U 1014 1:13:45.65  11:52   53.91%
   9.Joyce Kahn           Glen Rock,NJ       61 F 1031       974 1:15:32.95  12:09   52.63%


RIDGEWOOD 10K RUN                  MALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Julio Aguirre        Perth Amboy,NJ     66 M  123       162   42:36.02   6:51   82.72%
   2.J L Seymore          Somerset,NJ        67 M  125    U 1747   42:38.13   6:52   83.42%
   3.Jose Arturo Vallejo  Clifton,NJ         65 M  164    U 1972   43:51.19   7:03   79.61%
   4.Przemek Nowicki      Holmdel,NJ         68 M  195    U 1444   45:08.52   7:16   79.53%
   5.Michael Carr         Somerset,NJ        66 M  269    U  383   47:06.05   7:35   74.81%
   6.Craig Wunderly       Hackettstown,NJ    68 M  432    U 2099   50:37.40   8:09   70.92%
   7.Martin Jodar         Parlin,NJ          69 M  483    U  957   51:39.94   8:19   70.21%
   8.Thomas O'donnell     Mahwah,NJ          67 M  612      1458   54:25.37   8:45   65.35%
   9.Michael Wojcio       Wailuku,HI         65 M  615      2088   54:29.03   8:46   64.08%
  10.Cesare Sottile       Maywood,NJ         66 M  684      1842   56:16.10   9:03   62.62%


RIDGEWOOD 10K RUN                  FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Peggy Richko         Hewitt,NJ          65 F  564    U 1638   53:19.84   8:35   79.08%
   2.Julie Kavadlo        Fort Lee,NJ        65 F  780       993   58:40.97   9:27   71.87%
   3.Enilda Indyk         Valley Cottage,NY  68 F  802       926   59:15.37   9:32   74.56%
   4.Antje Hennings       Demarest,NJ        68 F  969    U  873 1:08:20.62  11:00   64.65%
   5.Patricia O'hanlon    Jersey City,NJ     69 F  986    U 1462 1:09:47.99  11:14   64.32%
   6.Kristan Louis        Mahwah,NJ          67 F  998      1206 1:10:35.06  11:22   61.62%
   7.Harriet Sottile      Maywood,NJ         66 F 1049    U 1843 1:24:18.80  13:34   50.79%
   8.Laura Westby         Suffern,NY         66 F 1054      2054 1:28:02.20  14:10   48.64%
   9.Beverly Van Den Berg Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 68 F 1055      1976 1:28:07.10  14:11   50.14%


RIDGEWOOD 10K RUN                  MALE AGES 70 TO 74
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Edward Smith         Mountain Lakes,NJ  71 M  223    U 1813   45:47.39   7:22   81.11%
   2.Hilary Peterlin      Oak Ridge,NJ       72 M  306    U 1542   47:45.04   7:41   78.82%
   3.Daniel Kirsch        Hackensack,NJ      70 M  392    U 1059   49:42.41   8:00   73.81%
   4.James Leitz          Bayonne,NJ         73 M  399    U 1154   49:52.23   8:02   76.58%
   5.Raymond Bondy        Wyckoff,NJ         74 M  448       295   51:00.71   8:13   76.03%
   6.Mike Machuca         River Edge,NJ      73 M  459    U 1218   51:20.04   8:16   74.39%
   7.David Low            Secaucus,NJ        71 M  478      1210   51:35.67   8:18   71.98%
   8.William Ash          Hewitt,NJ          70 M  493    U  200   51:54.42   8:21   70.68%
   9.Tom Kelly            West Orange,NJ     71 M  526    U 1022   52:37.53   8:28   70.57%
  10.Benny Kim            Norwood,NJ         70 M  536      1040   52:48.27   8:30   69.48%


RIDGEWOOD 10K RUN                  FEMALE AGES 70 TO 74
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Alexandra Bru        Ridgewood,NJ       71 F 1025R   U  335 1:13:56.18  11:54   62.74%
   2.Jane Simpson         Wayne,             72 F 1062    U 2331 1:40:29.18  16:10   46.95%


RIDGEWOOD 10K RUN                  MALE AGES 75 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Joseph Mannaerts     Summit,NJ          75 M  548    U 1239   53:01.09   8:32   74.39%


RIDGEWOOD 10K RUN                  FEMALE AGES 75 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       76 F  821    U 2917   59:49.14   9:38   84.60%
   2.Shirley Pettijohn    Chatham,NJ         79 F 1065    U 1548 1:44:35.69  16:50   51.18%


RIDGEWOOD 10K RUN                  MALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.George Studzinski    Newark,NJ          80 M  891    U 1878 1:03:09.28  10:10   69.27%
   2.Nathaniel Finestone  Mountainside,NJ    84 M  989    U  674 1:10:09.07  11:17   69.75%
   3.Bill Welsh           Staten Island,NY   83 M 1067    U 2049 1:45:02.75  16:54   45.16%


RIDGEWOOD 10K RUN                  FEMALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Melva Murray         Bedminster,NJ      80 F 1066    U 1409 1:44:58.71  16:54   52.05%
   2.Patricia Tummey      Randolph,NJ        84 F 1068    U 1938 1:45:32.75  16:59   57.81%


RIDGEWOOD 10K RUN                  MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Josh Gotthener       Ridgewood,NJ       99 M  495R     2277   51:56.72   8:22    0.00%
   2.Not Registered       ,                  99 M  687      2661   56:17.92   9:04    0.00%
   3.Not Registered       ,                  99 M  946      2438 1:06:32.49  10:42    0.00%


RIDGEWOOD 10K RUN                  FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| RIDGEWOOD
Teams Results
| MASTERS MEN 40 | MASTERS MEN 50 | MASTERS MEN 60 | MASTERS MEN 70
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


RIDGEWOOD Special Category Results
RIDGEWOOD 10K RUN MALE RIDGEWOOD           
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Brendan Corcoran     Ridgewood,NJ       35 M   R      466   36:18.44   5:51
   2.Shinsuke Adachi      Ridgewood,NJ       36 M   R      154   36:24.39   5:52
   3.Matt Hanley          Ridgewood,NJ       32 M   R   U  834   36:59.64   5:57
   4.Guy Helson           Ridgewood,NJ       44 M   R      869   39:50.32   6:25
   5.David Yoo            Ridgewood,NJ       39 M   R     2114   39:52.92   6:25
   6.Benjamin Fishbein    Ridgewood,         18 M   R     2681   39:54.94   6:25
   7.Derek Newman         Ridgewood,         39 M   R     2763   41:18.47   6:39
   8.Paul Gluckow         Ridgewood,NJ       47 M   R      759   41:49.97   6:44
   9.Charles Davis        Ridgewood,         48 M   R   U 2342   42:36.50   6:51
  10.Patrick Mcaskin      Ridgewood,NJ       36 M   R     1287   42:54.43   6:54
  11.Jim Driscoll         Ridgewood,NJ       50 M   R      599   43:10.16   6:57
  12.Sean Fortunato       Ridgewood,NJ       9  M   R      695   43:40.08   7:02
  13.Conor Grant          Ridgewood,NJ       20 M   R      794   43:47.67   7:03
  14.Scott Roen           Ridgewood,NJ       39 M   R     1661   43:54.17   7:04
  15.William Bozian       Ridgewood,         16 M   R     2642   44:26.48   7:09
  16.Pawel Bajon          Ridgewood,         33 M   R     2586   44:26.50   7:09
  17.Roy Ben-hur          Ridgewood,NJ       45 M   R      259   44:37.29   7:11
  18.Scott Ades           Ridgewood,NJ       47 M   R      159   44:43.42   7:12
  19.Michael Orlando      Ridgewood,NJ       17 M   R     1481   44:45.88   7:12
  20.Parker Weil          Ridgewood,NJ       47 M   R     2038   44:46.13   7:12
  21.Martin Rapaport      Ridgewood,NJ       49 M   R     1609   44:56.60   7:14
  22.Christopher Klemm    Ridgewood,NJ       13 M   R     1071   45:18.24   7:17
  23.Dave Barry           Ridgewood,NJ       36 M   R      233   45:24.75   7:18
  24.John Vollkommer      Ridgewood,NJ       58 M   R     2010   45:25.78   7:19
  25.James Harrington     Ridgewood,NJ       40 M   R      842   45:38.69   7:21

RIDGEWOOD 10K RUN FEMALE RIDGEWOOD           
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Misa Tamura          Ridgewood,         47 F   R   U 2431   38:41.14   6:14
   2.Amy Waters           Ridgewood,NJ       35 F   R     2034   39:35.86   6:22
   3.Ryan Barney          Ridgewood,         32 F   R     2806   41:32.45   6:41
   4.Cathy Cardew         Ridgewood,         46 F   R     2441   45:11.39   7:16
   5.Eileen Neville       Ridgewood,         44 F   R     2620   45:50.30   7:23
   6.Alyson Llerandi      Ridgewood,         48 F   R   U 2637   46:20.31   7:27
   7.Alex Scibetta        Ridgewood,         20 F   R     2485   46:33.95   7:30
   8.Kathy Heckel         Ridgewood,NJ       45 F   R      865   47:06.57   7:35
   9.Elizabeth Kaplanis   Ridgewood,NJ       32 F   R      978   47:19.05   7:37
  10.Frances Morano       Ridgewood,NJ       45 F   R     1380   48:17.25   7:46
  11.Lauren Auerbach      Ridgewood,NJ       38 F   R     2675   48:19.75   7:47
  12.Megan Martin         Ridgewood,NJ       47 F   R     1264   48:53.20   7:52
  13.Emily Brodkin        Ridgewood,NJ       16 F   R      324   49:25.21   7:57
  14.Elizabeth Mccarthy   Ridgewood,NJ       38 F   R     1297   49:47.62   8:01
  15.Grace Berry          Ridgewood,NJ       20 F   R     2905   49:55.22   8:02
  16.Katie Reis           Ridgewood,         15 F   R     2514   50:16.23   8:05
  17.Kumiko Suzuki        Ridgewood,NJ       46 F   R     1891   50:26.09   8:07
  18.Emily Stern          Ridgewood,NJ       15 F   R     1861   50:38.00   8:09
  19.Gail Kislevitz       Ridgewood,         61 F   R   U 2398   50:50.80   8:11
  20.Veronica Rojas       Ridgewood,NJ       49 F   R     1663   51:12.51   8:14
  21.Nicole Zaza          Ridgewood,NJ       36 F   R     2120   51:14.92   8:15
  22.Laura Murphy         Ridgewood,NJ       39 F   R     2213   51:26.26   8:17
  23.Rebecca Kingston     Ridgewood,NJ       40 F   R     1053   51:31.93   8:18
  24.Nina Marino          Ridgewood,NJ       36 F   R     1254   51:34.55   8:18
  25.Susan Flanzman       Ridgewood,         51 F   R     2691   51:53.61   8:21

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| RIDGEWOOD
Teams Results
| MASTERS MEN 40 | MASTERS MEN 50 | MASTERS MEN 60 | MASTERS MEN 70
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


MASTERS MEN 40 Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     GARMIN RUNNERS MEN 40                   3:02:19.46 AVERAGE:  36:27.89
      4.Brian Crowley        Hillsborough,NJ    48 M 92      U   30   33:58.92 *
     11.Gary Rosenberg       Morristown,NJ      42 M 92      U 1671   35:26.40 *
     23.Brian Bumgarner      Branchburg,NJ      43 M 92         341   36:56.26 *
     33.Terry Davidson       Randolph,NJ        41 M 92      U   90   37:32.24 *
     47.David Small          Hoboken,NJ         42 M 92      U 1809   38:25.64 *
    152.Mike Walters         Westfield,NJ       55 M 92      U 2021   43:17.68 
    253.Peter Lee            Randolph,NJ        55 M 92      U 1145   46:40.63 
  2     RVRR A MEN 40                           3:11:51.68 AVERAGE:  38:22.34
     14.Rodrigo Caceres      Elizabeth,NJ       52 M 83  133    362   36:01.71 *
     27.Nick Van Langen      Hillsborough,NJ    46 M 83      U 1979   37:20.33 *
     49.Kenneth Ellis        Basking Ridge,NJ   42 M 83      U  624   38:39.13 *
     54.David Huse           Princeton,NJ       55 M 83  133 U  917   39:11.40 *
     79.Edwin Rosero         Elizabeth,NJ       54 M 83  133   1673   40:39.11 *
  3     SNEAKER FACTORY A MEN 40                3:13:04.86 AVERAGE:  38:36.97
     17.John Hogan           Washington Twp,NJ  47 M 89      U  896   36:25.22 *
     29.John Sabatino        Morris Plains,NJ   46 M 89      U 1691   37:24.41 *
     46.Tony Kharitonov      Union,NJ           44 M 89      U 1034   38:23.08 *
     51.Norbey Gonzalez      Dover,NJ           40 M 89      U  779   38:49.03 *
    109.Karl Leitz           Jersey City,NJ     46 M 89      U 1152   42:03.12 *
    114.Davis Gates          Summit,NJ          50 M 89      U  735   42:19.52 
    411.Steven Lee           Randolph,NJ        61 M 89      U 1149   50:10.11 
  4     DO RUN RUN A MEN 40                     3:13:39.48 AVERAGE:  38:43.90
     32.Scott Isgett         Rockaway,NJ        44 M 59      U  936   37:30.91 *
     34.Beau Atwater         Bernardsville,NJ   55 M 59  109 U  204   37:34.46 *
     55.David Mclaughlin     Rockaway,NJ        47 M 59      U 1320   39:13.72 *
     56.Paul Kildal-brandt   Mendham,NJ         49 M 59      U 1036   39:18.67 *
     71.Peter Kashulines     Mountain Lakes,NJ  50 M 59  109    987   40:01.72 *
    104.James Button         Mendham,NJ         55 M 59      U  360   41:44.13 
  5     NORTH JERSEY MASTERS A MEN 40           3:15:19.10 AVERAGE:  39:03.82
     20.Scott Avidon         Fair Lawn,NJ       41 M 74      U  210   36:43.44 *
     36.Paul Capuzzo         Waldwick,NJ        40 M 74         376   37:50.59 *
     42.Mark Snyder          Prospect Park,NJ   40 M 74      U 1827   38:04.59 *
     59.Kent Edens           Glen Rock,NJ       50 M 124 74  U  615   39:24.27 *
    150.Stephen Rutkowski    Ridgefield Park,NJ 59 M 124 74  U 1683   43:16.21 *
    156.Robert Hollis        Mahwah,NJ          53 M 124     U  899   43:20.31 
    174.Christopher Kunkel   Oradell,NJ         56 M 124     U 1104   44:26.57 
    331.Joe Divincent        Oakland,NJ         54 M 124     U  574   48:19.10 
  6     CLIFTON RC A MEN 40                     3:16:46.70 AVERAGE:  39:21.34
     28.Hugo Vadillo         Wood-ridge,NJ      44 M 56      U 1968   37:20.78 *
     30.Antonio Massa        Budd Lake,NJ       48 M 56      U 1268   37:28.38 *
     64.David Smith          Sparta,NJ          40 M 56      U 1812   39:46.01 *
     81.Blas Mederos         West New York,NJ   56 M 106 56    1340   40:39.36 *
     97.Ben Teixeira         Kearny,NJ          51 M 106 56  U 1915   41:32.17 *
    154.Peter Engelhardt     Paterson,NJ        57 M 106     U  635   43:18.91 
    262.Mark Hamilton        Kinnelon,NJ        42 M 56         832   46:52.98 
  7     FLEET FEET/ESSEX A MEN 40               3:22:18.19 AVERAGE:  40:27.64
     22.Paul Giuliano        Bloomfield,NJ      50 M 62  112 U  755   36:47.73 *
     37.Michael Gorman       Nutley,NJ          41 M 62      U  782   37:51.78 *
     89.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      58 M 62  112 U 1807   41:14.80 *
    147.Paul Pierotti        Union,NJ           41 M 62        1558   43:11.09 *
    148.Mark Frankel         Wayne,NJ           43 M 62      U  707   43:12.79 *
    236.Desmond Duncker      Glen Ridge,        56 M 62      U 2403   46:07.34 
    250.Gerhard Peters       Murray Hill,NJ     58 M 62      U 1543   46:31.93 
    323.Donald Manfria       Nutley,NJ          54 M 62      U 1235   48:06.64 
    887.Edward W. Trieste    Caldwell,NJ        46 M 62      U 2859 1:02:58.00 
  8     MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS A MEN 40         3:27:57.51 AVERAGE:  41:35.50
     44.Kevin Higgins        Randolph,NJ        54 M 71  121 U  883   38:13.49 *
     63.Bill Trengove        Wharton,NJ         59 M 71  121 U 1950   39:44.34 *
     84.Michael Los          Clifton,NJ         50 M 71  121 U 1200   40:50.62 *
    146.Brian Davenport      Lake Hopatcong,NJ  52 M 71  121 U  520   43:11.03 *
    231.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         63 M 71  171 U 1130   45:58.03 *
    242.Edward Neighbour     Sparta,NJ          50 M 71      U 1422   46:13.49 
    310.Steve Austin         Long Valley,NJ     62 M 71      U  207   47:53.48 
    461.Robert J. Mcgill     Budd Lake,NJ       53 M 71      U 1310   51:22.43 
    651.Carlton Reed         Franklin,NJ        55 M 71      U 1614   55:30.73 
  9     RVRR B MEN 40                           3:28:09.35 AVERAGE:  41:37.87
     87.Marc Gartenberg      Highland Park,NJ   50 M 84  133 U  733   41:06.62 *
     90.James Sellar         Hillsborough,NJ    53 M 84  134 U 2677   41:15.73 *
    100.Theodore Shalack     New Brunswick,NJ   50 M 84  134 U 1750   41:36.16 *
    106.Gene Gugliotta       N. Plainfield,NJ   53 M 84  133 U  817   41:48.31 *
    117.Bob Jorissen         Highland Park,NJ   58 M 84  134    963   42:22.53 *
 10     GARDEN STATE TRACK CLUB A MEN 40        3:29:22.84 AVERAGE:  41:52.57
     41.Marty Doherty        West Milford,NJ    50 M 65      U  575   38:03.71 *
     94.Eric Davis           Spotswood,NJ       45 M 65      U  523   41:29.74 *
    111.Don Weise            West Milford,NJ    50 M 65        2045   42:07.06 *
    119.Brian Harris         Oakland,NJ         49 M 65      U  843   42:29.91 *
    199.Peter Auteri         Pompton Lakes,NJ   61 M 65      U  208   45:12.42 *
    208.Francis Beideman     Pompton Lakes,NJ   63 M 65      U  246   45:27.45 
 11     DO RUN RUN B MEN 40                     3:39:08.94 AVERAGE:  43:49.79
    110.Mike Mcconnell       Randolph,NJ        48 M 60      U 1304   42:05.63 *
    120.Jim Olivola          Rutherford,NJ      56 M 60  109 U 1470   42:31.00 *
    138.Mark Washburne       Mendham,NJ         57 M 60  109 U 2032   43:03.41 *
    166.Peter Tummey         Rockaway,NJ        49 M 60      U 1953   43:54.62 *
    296.Stephem Bandfield    Parsippany,NJ      49 M 60      U  225   47:34.28 *
    750.Dario Mirski         Randolph,NJ        49 M 60        1365   58:07.13 
 12     SHORE AC A MEN 40                       3:39:10.68 AVERAGE:  43:50.14
    105.Scott Linnell        Colts Neck,NJ      56 M 86  136 U 1178   41:47.27 *
    116.Mike Karr            Boonton,NJ         58 M 86  136    986   42:21.24 *
    161.Rob Neugass          Marlboro,NJ        52 M 86  136 U 1429   43:40.17 *
    195.Przemek Nowicki      Holmdel,NJ         68 M 86  186 U 1444   45:08.52 *
    241.Nolan Mccarty        Princeton,NJ       45 M 86      U 1299   46:13.48 *
   1057.Eliot Collins        Raritan,NJ         61 M 86      U  449 1:29:45.22 
 13     CLIFTON RC B MEN 40                     4:06:25.65 AVERAGE:  49:17.13
    233.Jamie Mantari        Newark,NJ          45 M 57      U 1242   46:01.20 *
    319.Edward Lemke         Clifton,NJ         42 M 57        1156   48:02.10 *
    351.Gary Desantis        Lincoln Park,NJ    44 M 57         557   48:39.83 *
    463.John Coleman         Springfield,NJ     54 M 107 57  U  445   51:24.47 *
    516.Louis Cervino        South Hackensac,NJ 56 M 107 57  U  406   52:18.05 *
    634.Stan Kowalski        Waldwick,NJ        57 M 106       1088   54:57.52 
 14     CJRRC A MEN 40                          4:11:41.22 AVERAGE:  50:20.24
    283.Baxter Brooks        South Plainfiel,NJ 63 M 53  153 U  330   47:18.64 *
    347.Ben Smutek           Matawan,NJ         64 M 53  153 U 1826   48:36.91 *
    395.Peter Warren         Westfield,NJ       62 M 53  153 U 2860   49:46.09 *
    472.Jack Meagher         Westfield,NJ       58 M 53  103 U 1336   51:29.49 *
    616.Fotinos Panagakos    Cranford,NJ        49 M 53      U 1501   54:30.09 *
    723.David Lazarus        Fanwood,NJ         56 M 53      U 1141   57:09.46 
 15     GARMIN B MEN 40                         4:28:43.58 AVERAGE:  53:44.72
    345.John Klobus          Randolph,NJ        53 M 142 69  U 1072   48:35.69 *
    510.James Smith          Delaware,NJ        64 M 192 69  U 1821   52:11.13 *
    613.Gary Laskowski       Randolph,NJ        56 M 142 69  U 1134   54:27.09 *
    629.Mitchell Kagan       Califon,NJ         62 M 192 69  U  970   54:49.67 *
    778.Thomas Bobsein       Randolph,NJ        55 M 142 69  U  289   58:40.00 *

MASTERS MEN 50 Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     RVRR A MEN 50                           3:18:47.15 AVERAGE:  39:45.43
     14.Rodrigo Caceres      Elizabeth,NJ       52 M 83  133    362   36:01.71 *
     54.David Huse           Princeton,NJ       55 M 83  133 U  917   39:11.40 *
     79.Edwin Rosero         Elizabeth,NJ       54 M 83  133   1673   40:39.11 *
     87.Marc Gartenberg      Highland Park,NJ   50 M 84  133 U  733   41:06.62 *
    106.Gene Gugliotta       N. Plainfield,NJ   53 M 84  133 U  817   41:48.31 *
  2     DO RUN RUN A MEN 50                     3:23:18.38 AVERAGE:  40:39.68
     34.Beau Atwater         Bernardsville,NJ   55 M 59  109 U  204   37:34.46 *
     71.Peter Kashulines     Mountain Lakes,NJ  50 M 59  109    987   40:01.72 *
     93.Franz Mitterer       Morristown,NJ      61 M 109 159 U 1369   41:27.07 *
    104.James Button         Mendham,NJ         55 M 59  109 U  360   41:44.13 *
    120.Jim Olivola          Rutherford,NJ      56 M 60  109 U 1470   42:31.00 *
    138.Mark Washburne       Mendham,NJ         57 M 60      U 2032   43:03.41 
    548.Joseph Mannaerts     Summit,NJ          75 M 109     U 1239   53:01.09 
  3     MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS A MEN 50         3:23:32.60 AVERAGE:  40:42.52
     44.Kevin Higgins        Randolph,NJ        54 M 71  121 U  883   38:13.49 *
     63.Bill Trengove        Wharton,NJ         59 M 71  121 U 1950   39:44.34 *
     84.Michael Los          Clifton,NJ         50 M 71  121 U 1200   40:50.62 *
     99.Bill Bosmann         Rockaway,NJ        62 M 121 171 U  301   41:33.12 *
    146.Brian Davenport      Lake Hopatcong,NJ  52 M 71  121 U  520   43:11.03 *
    242.Edward Neighbour     Sparta,NJ          50 M 71      U 1422   46:13.49 
    432.Craig Wunderly       Hackettstown,NJ    68 M 121     U 2099   50:37.40 
    436.Kenneth Baker        Towaco,NJ          64 M 121     U  221   50:40.58 
    461.Robert J. Mcgill     Budd Lake,NJ       53 M 71      U 1310   51:22.43 
    651.Carlton Reed         Franklin,NJ        55 M 71      U 1614   55:30.73 
  4     SHORE AC A MEN 50                       3:30:46.57 AVERAGE:  42:09.31
     75.Ronville Gravesande  Union,NJ           62 M 136 186 U  800   40:19.76 *
    105.Scott Linnell        Colts Neck,NJ      56 M 86  136 U 1178   41:47.27 *
    116.Mike Karr            Boonton,NJ         58 M 86  136    986   42:21.24 *
    125.J L Seymore          Somerset,NJ        67 M 136 186 U 1747   42:38.13 *
    161.Rob Neugass          Marlboro,NJ        52 M 86  136 U 1429   43:40.17 *
    223.Edward Smith         Mountain Lakes,NJ  71 M 136     U 1813   45:47.39 
  5     CLIFTON RC A MEN 50                     3:34:51.56 AVERAGE:  42:58.31
     81.Blas Mederos         West New York,NJ   56 M 106 56    1340   40:39.36 *
     97.Ben Teixeira         Kearny,NJ          51 M 106 56  U 1915   41:32.17 *
    154.Peter Engelhardt     Paterson,NJ        57 M 106 56  U  635   43:18.91 *
    164.Jose Arturo Vallejo  Clifton,NJ         65 M 156 106 U 1972   43:51.19 *
    209.Nuno Brito           Kenilworth,NJ      63 M 156 106 U  322   45:29.93 *
    382.Carl Richko          Hewitt,NJ          63 M 157     U 1639   49:28.52 
    634.Stan Kowalski        Waldwick,NJ        57 M 106       1088   54:57.52 
  6     NORTH JERSEY MASTERS A MEN 50           3:35:25.58 AVERAGE:  43:05.12
     59.Kent Edens           Glen Rock,NJ       50 M 124 74  U  615   39:24.27 *
    150.Stephen Rutkowski    Ridgefield Park,NJ 59 M 124 74  U 1683   43:16.21 *
    156.Robert Hollis        Mahwah,NJ          53 M 124 74  U  899   43:20.31 *
    174.Christopher Kunkel   Oradell,NJ         56 M 124 74  U 1104   44:26.57 *
    192.Larry Kahm           Fort Lee,NJ        59 M 124     U  971   44:58.22 *
    200.Edward Lhotak        Allendale,NJ       64 M 174     U 1165   45:16.53 
    235.Gerry Ferraro        Dumont,NJ          57 M 124     U  669   46:05.82 
    239.Kevin Burns          Ramsey,NJ          61 M 174     U  352   46:11.09 
    331.Joe Divincent        Oakland,NJ         54 M 124     U  574   48:19.10 
  7     RVRR B MEN 50                           3:36:48.54 AVERAGE:  43:21.71
     90.James Sellar         Hillsborough,NJ    53 M 84  134 U 2677   41:15.73 *
    100.Theodore Shalack     New Brunswick,NJ   50 M 84  134 U 1750   41:36.16 *
    117.Bob Jorissen         Highland Park,NJ   58 M 84  134    963   42:22.53 *
    175.Chris Lehman         Somerset,NJ        63 M 134     U 1151   44:28.07 *
    269.Michael Carr         Somerset,NJ        66 M 134     U  383   47:06.05 *
  8     FLEET FEET/ESSEX A MEN 50               3:38:23.99 AVERAGE:  43:40.80
     22.Paul Giuliano        Bloomfield,NJ      50 M 62  112 U  755   36:47.73 *
     89.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      58 M 62  112 U 1807   41:14.80 *
    236.Desmond Duncker      Glen Ridge,        56 M 62  112 U 2403   46:07.34 *
    250.Gerhard Peters       Murray Hill,NJ     58 M 62  112 U 1543   46:31.93 *
    302.Michael Close        Little Falls,NJ    62 M 112 162 U  440   47:42.19 *
    318.George Swiatek       Verona,NJ          62 M 112       1895   48:01.91 
    323.Donald Manfria       Nutley,NJ          54 M 62      U 1235   48:06.64 
    454.William Wilde        Hackensack,NJ      63 M 112     U 2066   51:14.16 
    526.Tom Kelly            West Orange,NJ     71 M 112     U 1022   52:37.53 
    891.George Studzinski    Newark,NJ          80 M 112     U 1878 1:03:09.28 
  9     GARMIN RUNNERS MEN 50                   3:54:43.95 AVERAGE:  46:56.79
    152.Mike Walters         Westfield,NJ       55 M 92  142 U 2021   43:17.68 *
    220.James Hoyt           Hackettstown,NJ    61 M 142 192    907   45:44.93 *
    253.Peter Lee            Randolph,NJ        55 M 92  142 U 1145   46:40.63 *
    345.John Klobus          Randolph,NJ        53 M 142 69  U 1072   48:35.69 *
    425.Thomas Grunert       Randolph,NJ        61 M 142 192 U  815   50:25.02 *
    613.Gary Laskowski       Randolph,NJ        56 M 142     U 1134   54:27.09 
    778.Thomas Bobsein       Randolph,NJ        55 M 142     U  289   58:40.00 
 10     CLIFTON RC B MEN 50                     4:17:38.57 AVERAGE:  51:31.71
    312.Karl Vester          Garfield,NJ        63 M 156 107 U 2004   47:55.71 *
    463.John Coleman         Springfield,NJ     54 M 107 57  U  445   51:24.47 *
    483.Martin Jodar         Parlin,NJ          69 M 156 107 U  957   51:39.94 *
    516.Louis Cervino        South Hackensac,NJ 56 M 107 57  U  406   52:18.05 *
    607.Eugene Vater         Lyndhurst,NJ       64 M 156 107 U 1992   54:20.40 *
    625.Joe Saley            Teaneck,NJ         72 M 206     U 1700   54:44.92 
 11     CJRRC A MEN 50                          5:49:49.81 AVERAGE:1:09:57.96
    472.Jack Meagher         Westfield,NJ       58 M 53  103 U 1336   51:29.49 *
    723.David Lazarus        Fanwood,NJ         56 M 53  103 U 1141   57:09.46 *
    944.Robert Boyd          Colonia,NJ         65 M 103 153 U  306 1:05:59.04 *
    989.Nathaniel Finestone  Mountainside,NJ    84 M 103 153 U  674 1:10:09.07 *
   1067.Bill Welsh           Staten Island,NY   83 M 103 153 U 2049 1:45:02.75 *

MASTERS MEN 60 Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     SHORE AC A MEN 60                       2:08:06.41 AVERAGE:  42:42.14
     75.Ronville Gravesande  Union,NJ           62 M 136 186 U  800   40:19.76 *
    125.J L Seymore          Somerset,NJ        67 M 136 186 U 1747   42:38.13 *
    195.Przemek Nowicki      Holmdel,NJ         68 M 86  186 U 1444   45:08.52 *
    223.Edward Smith         Mountain Lakes,NJ  71 M 136     U 1813   45:47.39 
   1057.Eliot Collins        Raritan,NJ         61 M 86      U  449 1:29:45.22 
  2     MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS A MEN 60         2:15:24.63 AVERAGE:  45:08.21
     99.Bill Bosmann         Rockaway,NJ        62 M 121 171 U  301   41:33.12 *
    231.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         63 M 71  171 U 1130   45:58.03 *
    310.Steve Austin         Long Valley,NJ     62 M 71  171 U  207   47:53.48 *
    432.Craig Wunderly       Hackettstown,NJ    68 M 121     U 2099   50:37.40 
    436.Kenneth Baker        Towaco,NJ          64 M 121     U  221   50:40.58 
  3     CLIFTON RC A MEN 60                     2:17:16.83 AVERAGE:  45:45.61
    164.Jose Arturo Vallejo  Clifton,NJ         65 M 156 106 U 1972   43:51.19 *
    209.Nuno Brito           Kenilworth,NJ      63 M 156 106 U  322   45:29.93 *
    312.Karl Vester          Garfield,NJ        63 M 156 107 U 2004   47:55.71 *
    483.Martin Jodar         Parlin,NJ          69 M 156     U  957   51:39.94 
    607.Eugene Vater         Lyndhurst,NJ       64 M 156     U 1992   54:20.40 
  4     NORTH JERSEY MASTERS A MEN 60           2:21:10.03 AVERAGE:  47:03.34
    200.Edward Lhotak        Allendale,NJ       64 M 174 124 U 1165   45:16.53 *
    239.Kevin Burns          Ramsey,NJ          61 M 174 124 U  352   46:11.09 *
    392.Daniel Kirsch        Hackensack,NJ      70 M 174     U 1059   49:42.41 *
    459.Mike Machuca         River Edge,NJ      73 M 174     U 1218   51:20.04 
  5     CJRRC A MEN 60                          2:25:41.64 AVERAGE:  48:33.88
    283.Baxter Brooks        South Plainfiel,NJ 63 M 53  153 U  330   47:18.64 *
    347.Ben Smutek           Matawan,NJ         64 M 53  153 U 1826   48:36.91 *
    395.Peter Warren         Westfield,NJ       62 M 53  153 U 2860   49:46.09 *
    944.Robert Boyd          Colonia,NJ         65 M 103     U  306 1:05:59.04 
    989.Nathaniel Finestone  Mountainside,NJ    84 M 103     U  674 1:10:09.07 
   1067.Bill Welsh           Staten Island,NY   83 M 103     U 2049 1:45:02.75 
  6     FLEET FEET/ESSEX A MEN 60               2:26:58.26 AVERAGE:  48:59.42
    302.Michael Close        Little Falls,NJ    62 M 112 162 U  440   47:42.19 *
    318.George Swiatek       Verona,NJ          62 M 112 162   1895   48:01.91 *
    454.William Wilde        Hackensack,NJ      63 M 112 162 U 2066   51:14.16 *
    526.Tom Kelly            West Orange,NJ     71 M 112     U 1022   52:37.53 
    891.George Studzinski    Newark,NJ          80 M 112     U 1878 1:03:09.28 
  7     CLIFTON RC B MEN 60                     2:27:05.79 AVERAGE:  49:01.93
    306.Hilary Peterlin      Oak Ridge,NJ       72 M 206 157 U 1542   47:45.04 *
    382.Carl Richko          Hewitt,NJ          63 M 157 106 U 1639   49:28.52 *
    399.James Leitz          Bayonne,NJ         73 M 206 157 U 1154   49:52.23 *
    493.William Ash          Hewitt,NJ          70 M 206     U  200   51:54.42 
  8     GARMIN RUNNERS MEN 60                   2:28:21.08 AVERAGE:  49:27.03
    220.James Hoyt           Hackettstown,NJ    61 M 142 192    907   45:44.93 *
    425.Thomas Grunert       Randolph,NJ        61 M 142 192 U  815   50:25.02 *
    510.James Smith          Delaware,NJ        64 M 192 69  U 1821   52:11.13 *
    629.Mitchell Kagan       Califon,NJ         62 M 192     U  970   54:49.67 
***     DO RUN RUN A MEN 60                     1:34:28.16 AVERAGE:  31:29.39
     93.Franz Mitterer       Morristown,NJ      61 M 109 159 U 1369   41:27.07 *
    548.Joseph Mannaerts     Summit,NJ          75 M 109 159 U 1239   53:01.09 *

MASTERS MEN 70 Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     CLIFTON RC A MEN 70                     2:29:31.69 AVERAGE:  49:50.56
    306.Hilary Peterlin      Oak Ridge,NJ       72 M 206 157 U 1542   47:45.04 *
    399.James Leitz          Bayonne,NJ         73 M 206 157 U 1154   49:52.23 *
    493.William Ash          Hewitt,NJ          70 M 206 157 U  200   51:54.42 *
    625.Joe Saley            Teaneck,NJ         72 M 206     U 1700   54:44.92 

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Brian Crowley        Hillsborough,NJ    48 M U   30   33:58.92   5:28 88.90%
   2.Rodrigo Caceres      Elizabeth,NJ       52 M    362   36:01.71   5:48 86.60%
   3.Beau Atwater         Bernardsville,NJ   55 M U  204   37:34.46   6:03 85.12%
   4.David Craig          Westfield,         43 M U 2433   34:24.17   5:32 84.47%
   5.Cesar Estevez        South Ozone Pk,    55 M   2426   37:54.10   6:06 84.39%
   6.Ronville Gravesande  Union,NJ           62 M U  800   40:19.76   6:29 84.26%
   7.John Parry           South Orange,      50 M U 2529   36:37.89   5:54 83.80%
   8.Hector Rivera        Clifton,NJ         42 M U   57   34:30.61   5:33 83.57%
   9.Elliott Frieder      Montville,NJ       42 M U  716   34:33.43   5:34 83.46%
  10.Paul Giuliano        Bloomfield,NJ      50 M U  755   36:47.73   5:55 83.43%
  11.J L Seymore          Somerset,NJ        67 M U 1747   42:38.13   6:52 83.42%
  12.Jospeh Lemay         Danbury,CT         46 M     52   35:42.01   5:45 83.31%
  13.Bill Trengove        Wharton,NJ         59 M U 1950   39:44.34   6:24 83.29%
  14.Kevin Higgins        Randolph,NJ        54 M U  883   38:13.49   6:09 82.98%
  15.Americo Ceballo      Bronx,             58 M   2428   39:36.96   6:23 82.82%
  16.Julio Aguirre        Perth Amboy,NJ     66 M    162   42:36.02   6:51 82.72%
  17.John Hogan           Washington Twp,NJ  47 M U  896   36:25.22   5:52 82.30%
  18.Bill Bosmann         Rockaway,NJ        62 M U  301   41:33.12   6:41 81.78%
  19.David Huse           Princeton,NJ       55 M U  917   39:11.40   6:18 81.61%
  20.Gary Rosenberg       Morristown,NJ      42 M U 1671   35:26.40   5:42 81.38%
  21.Franz Mitterer       Morristown,NJ      61 M U 1369   41:27.07   6:40 81.26%
  22.Edward Smith         Mountain Lakes,NJ  71 M U 1813   45:47.39   7:22 81.11%
  23.Mario Sousa          Verona,            50 M   2306   38:01.50   6:07 80.73%
  24.Marty Doherty        West Milford,NJ    50 M U  575   38:03.71   6:08 80.65%
  25.Antonio Massa        Budd Lake,NJ       48 M U 1268   37:28.38   6:02 80.62%
  26.Brain Mccourt        Midland Park,NJ    51 M   2170   38:50.10   6:15 79.69%
  27.Nick Van Langen      Hillsborough,NJ    46 M U 1979   37:20.33   6:01 79.65%
  28.Jose Arturo Vallejo  Clifton,NJ         65 M U 1972   43:51.19   7:03 79.61%
  29.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      58 M U 1807   41:14.80   6:38 79.54%
  30.Przemek Nowicki      Holmdel,NJ         68 M U 1444   45:08.52   7:16 79.53%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Jeanne Pare          Chester,NJ         52 F U 1504   40:02.18   6:27 88.00%
   2.Jennifer Malavolta   Reeders,PA         42 F U 1231   36:42.70   5:54 86.51%
   3.Misa Tamura          Ridgewood,         47 F U 2431   38:41.14   6:14 85.80%
   4.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       76 F U 2917   59:49.14   9:38 84.60%
   5.Jane Parks           Morristown,NJ      60 F U 1513   46:46.45   7:32 83.81%
   6.Jo Ann Coffee        Somerset,NJ        64 F U  442   50:18.05   8:06 82.59%
   7.Amanda King          Montclair,NJ       51 F U 1050   42:16.68   6:48 82.29%
   8.Mary Susan Wingate   Fanwood,NJ         57 F U 2079   45:48.47   7:22 82.11%
   9.Suzanne La Burt      Greenwood Lake,NY  50 F   1114   42:01.73   6:46 81.76%
  10.Mary Christian       Flanders,NJ        49 F U  423   41:38.88   6:42 81.50%
  11.Lorraine Mcphillips  Basking Ridge,NJ   58 F U 1330   47:31.50   7:39 80.23%
  12.Peggy Richko         Hewitt,NJ          65 F U 1638   53:19.84   8:35 79.08%
  13.Gloria Huberman      Fair Lawn,NJ       55 F U  912   46:42.88   7:31 78.40%
  14.Gail Kislevitz       Ridgewood,         61 F U 2398   50:50.80   8:11 78.20%
  15.Kerry Monahan-gaugha River Vale,        50 F U 2476   44:03.68   7:05 77.99%
  16.Barbara Willock      Woodcliff Lake,NJ  50 F   2075   44:09.97   7:06 77.80%
  17.Susan Bessin         Madison,NJ         47 F U  277   43:06.94   6:56 76.99%
  18.Patricia Butcher     Hawthorne,NJ       52 F U   44   45:48.28   7:22 76.92%
  19.Debby Hall           Westfield,NJ       48 F U  828   43:47.98   7:03 76.61%
  20.Nancy Broughel       Glen Rock,NJ       47 F    333   43:34.57   7:01 76.17%
  21.Lynne Witham         Saddle River,      42 F   2190   41:43.84   6:43 76.11%
  22.Enilda Indyk         Valley Cottage,NY  68 F    926   59:15.37   9:32 74.56%
  23.Debbie Brathwaite    Hawthorne,NJ       54 F U  313   48:37.09   7:49 74.35%
  24.Nora Candelario      North Bergen,NJ    57 F U  371   50:44.07   8:10 74.14%
  25.Sheila Courter       Westfield,NJ       43 F U  483   43:21.91   6:59 73.80%
  26.Maria Desilva        Lyndhurst,         53 F   2305   48:40.79   7:50 73.30%
  27.Cathy Cardew         Ridgewood,         46 F   2441   45:11.39   7:16 72.71%
  28.Sally Simeone        Fairview,NJ        51 F U 1791   47:59.21   7:43 72.50%
  29.Megan Dippolito      Harrington Park,   51 F U 2700   48:02.15   7:44 72.43%
  30.Alyson Llerandi      Ridgewood,         48 F U 2637   46:20.31   7:27 72.42%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Lishan Yigezu        Bronx,NY           28 M     60   29:17.59   4:43 91.67%
   2.Daniel Wallace-peria Nyack,NY           26 M      4   29:40.58   4:47 90.48%
   3.Brian Crowley        Hillsborough,NJ    48 M U   30   33:58.92   5:28 88.90%
   4.Rodrigo Caceres      Elizabeth,NJ       52 M    362   36:01.71   5:48 86.60%
   5.Beau Atwater         Bernardsville,NJ   55 M U  204   37:34.46   6:03 85.12%
   6.David Craig          Westfield,         43 M U 2433   34:24.17   5:32 84.47%
   7.Cesar Estevez        South Ozone Pk,    55 M   2426   37:54.10   6:06 84.39%
   8.Ronville Gravesande  Union,NJ           62 M U  800   40:19.76   6:29 84.26%
   9.John Parry           South Orange,      50 M U 2529   36:37.89   5:54 83.80%
  10.Hector Rivera        Clifton,NJ         42 M U   57   34:30.61   5:33 83.57%
  11.Elliott Frieder      Montville,NJ       42 M U  716   34:33.43   5:34 83.46%
  12.Paul Giuliano        Bloomfield,NJ      50 M U  755   36:47.73   5:55 83.43%
  13.J L Seymore          Somerset,NJ        67 M U 1747   42:38.13   6:52 83.42%
  14.Jospeh Lemay         Danbury,CT         46 M     52   35:42.01   5:45 83.31%
  15.Bill Trengove        Wharton,NJ         59 M U 1950   39:44.34   6:24 83.29%
  16.Kevin Higgins        Randolph,NJ        54 M U  883   38:13.49   6:09 82.98%
  17.Americo Ceballo      Bronx,             58 M   2428   39:36.96   6:23 82.82%
  18.Julio Aguirre        Perth Amboy,NJ     66 M    162   42:36.02   6:51 82.72%
  19.John Hogan           Washington Twp,NJ  47 M U  896   36:25.22   5:52 82.30%
  20.Ben Clarke           Morristown,NJ      29 M U   51   32:48.51   5:17 81.92%
  21.Bill Bosmann         Rockaway,NJ        62 M U  301   41:33.12   6:41 81.78%
  22.David Huse           Princeton,NJ       55 M U  917   39:11.40   6:18 81.61%
  23.Gary Rosenberg       Morristown,NJ      42 M U 1671   35:26.40   5:42 81.38%
  24.Franz Mitterer       Morristown,NJ      61 M U 1369   41:27.07   6:40 81.26%
  25.Edward Smith         Mountain Lakes,NJ  71 M U 1813   45:47.39   7:22 81.11%
  26.Mario Sousa          Verona,            50 M   2306   38:01.50   6:07 80.73%
  27.Marty Doherty        West Milford,NJ    50 M U  575   38:03.71   6:08 80.65%
  28.Antonio Massa        Budd Lake,NJ       48 M U 1268   37:28.38   6:02 80.62%
  29.Brain Mccourt        Midland Park,NJ    51 M   2170   38:50.10   6:15 79.69%
  30.Nick Van Langen      Hillsborough,NJ    46 M U 1979   37:20.33   6:01 79.65%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Jeanne Pare          Chester,NJ         52 F U 1504   40:02.18   6:27 88.00%
   2.Askale Merachi       Jackson Heights,NY 26 F     58   34:32.10   5:33 87.84%
   3.Jennifer Malavolta   Reeders,PA         42 F U 1231   36:42.70   5:54 86.51%
   4.Misa Tamura          Ridgewood,         47 F U 2431   38:41.14   6:14 85.80%
   5.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       76 F U 2917   59:49.14   9:38 84.60%
   6.Jane Parks           Morristown,NJ      60 F U 1513   46:46.45   7:32 83.81%
   7.Jo Ann Coffee        Somerset,NJ        64 F U  442   50:18.05   8:06 82.59%
   8.Amanda King          Montclair,NJ       51 F U 1050   42:16.68   6:48 82.29%
   9.Mary Susan Wingate   Fanwood,NJ         57 F U 2079   45:48.47   7:22 82.11%
  10.Suzanne La Burt      Greenwood Lake,NY  50 F   1114   42:01.73   6:46 81.76%
  11.Mary Christian       Flanders,NJ        49 F U  423   41:38.88   6:42 81.50%
  12.Lorraine Mcphillips  Basking Ridge,NJ   58 F U 1330   47:31.50   7:39 80.23%
  13.Mandy West           Mcmurray,          36 F   2808   38:26.06   6:11 79.97%
  14.Peggy Richko         Hewitt,NJ          65 F U 1638   53:19.84   8:35 79.08%
  15.Gloria Huberman      Fair Lawn,NJ       55 F U  912   46:42.88   7:31 78.40%
  16.Gail Kislevitz       Ridgewood,         61 F U 2398   50:50.80   8:11 78.20%
  17.Kerry Monahan-gaugha River Vale,        50 F U 2476   44:03.68   7:05 77.99%
  18.Barbara Willock      Woodcliff Lake,NJ  50 F   2075   44:09.97   7:06 77.80%
  19.Amy Waters           Ridgewood,NJ       35 F   2034   39:35.86   6:22 77.35%
  20.Susan Bessin         Madison,NJ         47 F U  277   43:06.94   6:56 76.99%
  21.Patricia Butcher     Hawthorne,NJ       52 F U   44   45:48.28   7:22 76.92%
  22.Debby Hall           Westfield,NJ       48 F U  828   43:47.98   7:03 76.61%
  23.Nancy Broughel       Glen Rock,NJ       47 F    333   43:34.57   7:01 76.17%
  24.Lynne Witham         Saddle River,      42 F   2190   41:43.84   6:43 76.11%
  25.Enilda Indyk         Valley Cottage,NY  68 F    926   59:15.37   9:32 74.56%
  26.Debbie Brathwaite    Hawthorne,NJ       54 F U  313   48:37.09   7:49 74.35%
  27.Nora Candelario      North Bergen,NJ    57 F U  371   50:44.07   8:10 74.14%
  28.Allison Lounsbury    Franklin Lakes,NJ  9  F   1208   48:35.93   7:49 74.10%
  29.Sheila Courter       Westfield,NJ       43 F U  483   43:21.91   6:59 73.80%
  30.Maria Desilva        Lyndhurst,         53 F   2305   48:40.79   7:50 73.30%