RUN FOR RACHEL

Race Date:5-19-13


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| LIVINGSTON
Teams Results
| MASTERS WOMEN 40 | MASTERS WOMEN 50 | MASTERS WOMEN 60 | MASTERS WOMEN 70 | MASTERS WOMEN 80
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


RUN FOR RACHEL


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Billy Foster         South River,NJ     16 M U       17:07.11  5:30 1/169     M15-19:1/5       80.01  
   2.Gary Rosenberg       Morristown,NJ      42 M U       17:09.40  5:31 2/169     M40-44:1/23      80.76  
   3.Elena Rozkho         ,                  40 F         17:47.44  5:43 1/168     F40-44:1/30      85.96  
   4.Rudi Trivigno        Wood Ridge,NJ      44 M U       17:49.09  5:44 3/169     M40-44:2/23      78.96  
   5.John Hogan           Wash Twp,NJ        47 M U       17:54.08  5:45 4/169     M45-49:1/21      80.44  
   6.Hugo Vadillo         Wood-ridge,NJ      44 M U       18:05.85  5:49 5/169     M40-44:3/23      77.74  
   7.Rufino Rocker        Metuchen,NJ        31 M U       18:09.63  5:50 6/169     M30-34:1/5       71.38  
   8.Antonio Massa        Budd Lake,NJ       48 M U       18:09.93  5:50 7/169     M45-49:2/21      79.90  
   9.Scott Isgett         Rockaway,NJ        44 M U       18:10.94  5:51 8/169     M40-44:4/23      77.38  
  10.Jennifer Malavolta   Reeders,PA         42 F U       18:11.32  5:51 2/168     F40-44:2/30      85.19  
  11.Michael Gorman       Nutley,NJ          41 M U       18:13.79  5:52 9/169     M40-44:5/23      75.44  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  12.Kevin Higgina        Randolph,NJ        54 M         18:43.89  6:01 10/169    M50-54:1/26      81.36  
  13.Brian Jobe           Madison,NJ         36 M U       18:46.25  6:02 11/169    M35-39:1/12      70.64  
  14.Mark Snyder          Prospect Park,NJ   40 M U       18:48.70  6:03 12/169    M40-44:6/23      72.56  
  15.Alexandra Niles Ered ,                  29 F         18:54.87  6:05 3/168     F25-29:1/7       78.25  
  16.David Mclaughlin     Rockaway,NJ        47 M U       18:55.53  6:05 13/169    M45-49:3/21      76.09  
  17.Henlye Hage          East Orange,NJ     32 M         18:57.11  6:05 14/169    M30-34:2/5       68.60  
  18.Stephen Sundown      Montclair,NJ       45 M         19:02.58  6:07 15/169    M45-49:4/21      74.45  
  19.Jorge Lopes          Linden,NJ          50 M U       19:06.21  6:08 16/169    M50-54:2/26      77.20  
  20.Robert Skorupski     Rockaway,NJ        40 M U       19:10.67  6:10 17/169    M40-44:7/23      71.17  
  21.David Huse           Princeton,NJ       55 M U       19:11.88  6:10 18/169    M55-59:1/22      80.04  
  22.Misa Tamura          Ridgewood,NJ       47 F U       19:12.08  6:10 4/168     F45-49:1/27      84.34  
  23.Jeison Martinez      Dover,NJ           20 M         19:17.91  6:12 19/169    M20-24:1/6       67.57  
  24.Paul Kildal Brandt   Mendham,NJ         49 M U       19:22.77  6:14 20/169    M45-49:5/21      75.50  
  25.Peter Kashulines     Mt. Lakes,NJ       49 M         19:22.92  6:14 21/169    M45-49:6/21      75.49  
  26.Ron Leith            Morristown,NJ      36 M         19:30.22  6:16 22/169    M35-39:2/12      67.98  
  27.Matthew Baker        Skillman,NJ        50 M U       19:38.33  6:19 23/169    M50-54:3/26      75.10  
  28.Bill Trengove        Wharton,NJ         59 M U       19:42.40  6:20 24/169    M55-59:2/22      80.69  
  29.Ben Teixeira         Kearny,NJ          51 M U       19:46.09  6:21 25/169    M50-54:4/26      75.21  
  30.Jane Hebden          Readington,NJ      30 F         19:50.65  6:23 5/168     F30-34:1/9       74.60  
  31.Mary Christian       Flanders,NJ        49 F U       19:51.81  6:23 6/168     F45-49:2/27      83.37  
  32.Jeanne Pare          Chester,NJ         52 F         19:52.63  6:23 7/168     F50-54:1/25      86.48  
  33.Hiroyasu Tamura      Hoboken,NJ         40 M U       19:55.65  6:24 26/169    M40-44:8/23      68.50  
  34.Jonathan Heller      Livingston,NJ      16 M   L     19:56.58  6:25 27/169    M15-19:2/5       68.67  
  35.Jon Cocozzo          Elmwood Park,NJ    29 M         19:57.14  6:25 28/169    M25-29:1/3       64.71  
  36.Spencer Rice         Basking Ridge,NJ   21 M         20:03.64  6:27 29/169    M20-24:2/6       64.56  
  37.Scott Linnell        Colts Neck,NJ      56 M U       20:04.69  6:27 30/169    M55-59:3/22      77.19  
  38.Polly Harrison       Basking Ridge,NJ   41 F U       20:07.46  6:28 8/168     F40-44:3/30      76.47  
  39.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      58 M U       20:09.65  6:29 31/169    M55-59:4/22      78.18  
  40.Emil Estok           Garfield,NJ        55 M U       20:14.08  6:30 32/169    M55-59:5/22      75.94  
  41.Christine Pron       Morris Plains,NJ   43 F U       20:14.70  6:30 9/168     F40-44:4/30      77.12  
  42.James Button         Mendham,NJ         55 M U       20:31.80  6:36 33/169    M55-59:6/22      74.85  
  43.Tara Zimliki         Branchburg,NJ      33 F U       20:37.94  6:38 10/168    F30-34:2/9       72.04  
  44.Kate Warren          Westfield,NJ       27 F U       20:38.98  6:38 11/168    F25-29:2/7       71.67  
  45.Thomas Brady         Far Hills,NJ       33 M U       20:43.39  6:40 34/169    M30-34:3/5       62.97  
  46.Lisa Swain           Fair Lawn,NJ       55 F U       20:45.20  6:40 12/168    F55-59:1/12      86.10  
  47.Jesse Friedman       Morris Plains,NJ   21 M         20:49.95  6:42 35/169    M20-24:3/6       62.16  
  48.Robert Fitzgerald    Bayonne,NJ         58 M U       20:50.87  6:42 36/169    M55-59:7/22      75.61  
  49.Mike Walters         Westfield,NJ       55 M U       20:56.56  6:44 37/169    M55-59:8/22      73.37  
  50.Sue Bessin           Madison,NJ         47 F U       20:57.07  6:44 13/168    F45-49:3/27      77.30  
  51.Rob Nengass          Marlboro,NJ        52 M         20:57.88  6:44 38/169    M50-54:5/26      71.50  
  52.Theodore Shalack     New Brunswick,NJ   51 M U       20:59.73  6:45 39/169    M50-54:6/26      70.82  
  53.Rich Mazzella        Short Hills,NJ     47 M         20:59.81  6:45 40/169    M45-49:7/21      68.58  
  54.Sheila Courter       Westfield,NJ       43 F U       21:05.88  6:47 14/168    F40-44:5/30      74.00  
  55.Mark Washburne       Mendham,NJ         57 M U       21:14.41  6:50 41/169    M55-59:9/22      73.58  
  56.Kathy Rocker         Metuchen,NJ        47 F U       21:15.26  6:50 15/168    F45-49:4/27      76.19  
  57.Hartmut Ott          West Orange,NJ     41 M         21:16.17  6:50 42/169    M40-44:9/23      64.66  
  58.Charles Castiglioni  Lake Hopatcong,NJ  54 M U       21:18.90  6:51 43/169    M50-54:7/26      71.50  
  59.Jim Olivola          Rutherford,NJ      56 M U       21:20.28  6:52 44/169    M55-59:10/22     72.63  
  60.Peter Engelhardt     Paterson,NJ        57 M U       21:23.13  6:52 45/169    M55-59:11/22     73.08  
  61.Kerry Monahan-gaugha River Vale,NJ      50 F U       21:24.73  6:53 16/168    F50-54:2/25      78.30  
  62.Nora Cary            Morristown,NJ      58 F U       21:25.82  6:53 17/168    F55-59:2/12      86.80  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  63.Angela Lynch         Cranford,NJ        47 F U       21:47.11  7:00 18/168    F45-49:5/27      74.34  
  64.Laura Delea          Sparta,NJ          47 F U       21:48.28  7:01 19/168    F45-49:6/27      74.27  
  65.Antonio Maia         Union,NJ           60 M U       21:50.67  7:01 46/169    M60-64:1/14      73.42  
  66.Jason Bosslett       West Caldwell,NJ   37 M         21:53.92  7:02 47/169    M35-39:3/12      60.97  
  67.Connie Augustine     Mendham,NJ         44 F U       21:54.99  7:03 20/168    F40-44:6/30      71.82  
  68.Erika Campbell       Ridgewood,NJ       63 F U       21:58.41  7:04 21/168    F60-64:1/10      90.88  
  69.Przemek Nowicki      Holmdel,NE         68 M U       22:01.07  7:05 48/169    M65-69:1/8       78.34  
  70.Joanna Stevens       Basking Ridge,NJ   43 F U       22:02.48  7:05 22/168    F40-44:7/30      70.84  
  71.Jane Parks           Morristown,NJ      60 F U       22:02.53  7:05 23/168    F60-64:2/10      86.77  
  72.Lawrence Kahm        Ft. Lee,NJ         59 M U       22:03.74  7:06 49/169    M55-59:12/22     72.07  
  73.Joe Divincent        Oakland,NJ         54 M U       22:06.48  7:06 50/169    M50-54:8/26      68.93  
  74.Nuno Brito           Kenilworth,NJ      63 M U       22:31.36  7:14 51/169    M60-64:2/14      73.13  
  75.Gresy Johnson        Metuchen,NJ        44 F U       22:38.44  7:17 24/168    F40-44:8/30      69.53  
  76.Steven Haller        Livingston,NJ      51 M   L     22:40.44  7:17 52/169    M50-54:9/26      65.58  
  77.Amanda Clark         Livingston,NJ      12 F   L     22:44.11  7:19 25/168    F 1-14:1/17      71.61  
  78.Shannon Altman       Livingston,NJ      12 F   L     22:45.79  7:19 26/168    F 1-14:2/17      71.52  
  79.Rebecca Harris       Montclair,NJ       48 F         22:46.94  7:19 27/168    F45-49:7/27      71.86  
  80.Edward Congdon       Verona,NJ          20 M         22:48.16  7:20 53/169    M20-24:4/6       57.18  
  81.Antonio Grazina      Newark,NJ          64 M         22:50.74  7:21 54/169    M60-64:3/14      72.76  
  82.Mary Susan Wingate   Fanwood,NJ         57 F U       22:53.39  7:22 28/168    F55-59:3/12      80.17  
  83.Andrew Wheeler       Livingston,NJ      46 M   L     22:56.89  7:23 55/169    M45-49:8/21      62.27  
  84.Gloria Huberman      Fair Lawn,NJ       55 F U       23:01.53  7:24 29/168    F55-59:4/12      77.60  
  85.Tom Allen            Montclair,NJ       60 M U       23:05.04  7:25 56/169    M60-64:4/14      69.48  
  86.Michael Close        Little Falls,NJ    62 M U       23:16.09  7:29 57/169    M60-64:5/14      70.16  
  87.Cherie Weldon        Summit,NJ          42 F         23:17.59  7:29 30/168    F40-44:9/30      66.52  
  88.Baxter Brooks        S. Plainfield,NJ   63 M U       23:17.93  7:29 58/169    M60-64:6/14      70.69  
  89.Gabe Conte           Florham Park,NJ    36 M         23:31.03  7:34 59/169    M35-39:4/12      56.38  
  90.Cheryl Scher         South River,NJ     49 F U       23:37.64  7:36 31/168    F45-49:8/27      70.09  
  91.Joshua Gallic        Gillette,NJ        15 M         23:39.01  7:36 60/169    M15-19:3/5       58.87  
  92.Diane Naughton       Mendham,NJ         50 F U       23:39.62  7:36 32/168    F50-54:3/25      70.86  
  93.Debbie Brathwaite    Hawthorne,NJ       54 F U       23:42.04  7:37 33/168    F50-54:4/25      74.41  
  94.Hanju Wang           Randolph,NJ        49 F U       23:47.19  7:39 34/168    F45-49:9/27      69.62  
  95.Edward Neighbour     Sparta,NJ          50 M U       23:48.77  7:39 61/169    M50-54:10/26     61.93  
  96.George Roa           Clifton,NJ         42 M U       23:50.35  7:40 62/169    M40-44:10/23     58.12  
  97.Maureen Papili       Chester,NJ         53 F U       23:52.60  7:41 35/168    F50-54:5/25      72.92  
  98.Carl Richko          Hewitt,NJ          63 M U       23:52.88  7:41 63/169    M60-64:7/14      68.97  
  99.Mark Wolf            Verona,NJ          36 M         23:53.03  7:41 64/169    M35-39:5/12      55.52  
 100.Harold Bond          New Providence,NJ  52 M U       23:57.26  7:42 65/169    M50-54:11/26     62.58  
 101.Ben Smutek           Matawan,NJ         64 M U       23:57.88  7:42 66/169    M60-64:8/14      69.36  
 102.Ron Beinstock        Fair Lawn,NJ       57 M         24:00.99  7:43 67/169    M55-59:13/22     65.08  
 103.Desi Brower          Livingston,NJ      13 F   L     24:06.80  7:45 36/168    F 1-14:3/17      66.24  
 104.Peter Warren         Westfield,NJ       62 M U       24:08.88  7:46 68/169    M60-64:9/14      67.60  
 105.Carl Demmie          Clifton,NJ         53 M U       24:12.27  7:47 69/169    M50-54:12/26     62.44  
 106.Alicia Feghhi        Clifton,NJ         28 F U       24:12.44  7:47 37/168    F25-29:3/7       61.14  
 107.Suzanne Bujaro       Clifton,NJ         46 F         24:12.91  7:47 38/168    F45-49:10/27     66.20  
 108.Camille Creary       N. Bergen,NJ       42 F U       24:14.62  7:48 39/168    F40-44:10/30     63.92  
 109.Patricia Chambers    Morganville,NJ     47 F         24:17.99  7:49 40/168    F45-49:11/27     66.64  
 110.Robert Mcgill        Budd Lake,NJ       53 M U       24:19.06  7:49 70/169    M50-54:13/26     62.15  
 111.Samanta Anderson     Livingston,NJ      36 F   L     24:23.85  7:51 41/168    F35-39:1/6       61.46  
 112.Eva Fisher           Boonton,NJ         53 F U       24:25.88  7:51 42/168    F50-54:6/25      71.26  
 113.Judith Ward          Somerset,NJ        54 F U       24:29.04  7:52 43/168    F50-54:7/25      72.03  
 114.Jaime Foster         South River,NJ     12 F         24:32.26  7:53 44/168    F 1-14:4/17      66.35  
 115.Geoffrey Stern       Haworth,NJ         43 M         24:33.08  7:54 71/169    M40-44:11/23     56.86  
 116.Naomi Fox            Livingston,NJ      32 F   L     24:34.06  7:54 45/168    F30-34:3/9       60.39  
 117.Jesse Prague         Livingston,NJ      14 F   L     24:35.74  7:54 46/168    F 1-14:5/17      63.88  
 118.William Ash          Hewitt,NJ          70 M U       24:36.07  7:55 72/169    M70-74:1/9       71.64  
 119.Martin Young         Livingston,NJ      49 M   L     24:36.20  7:55 73/169    M45-49:9/21      59.47  
 120.Tara Mccormack       Livingston,NJ      13 F   L     24:36.90  7:55 47/168    F 1-14:6/17      64.89  
 121.Kesi Calabrese       Basking Ridge,NJ   28 F U       24:37.86  7:55 48/168    F25-29:4/7       60.09  
 122.James Leitz          Bayonne,NJ         73 M U       24:40.63  7:56 74/169    M70-74:2/9       74.35  
 123.Anthony Difiore      Nutley,NJ          24 M U       24:42.71  7:57 75/169    M20-24:5/6       52.20  
 124.Richard Catena       Roseland,NJ        12 M         24:43.12  7:57 76/169    M 1-14:1/9       60.16  
 125.Jerilyn Lague        Livingston,NJ      47 F   L     24:45.79  7:58 49/168    F45-49:12/27     65.40  
 126.Seth Goldman         West Orange,NJ     11 M         24:45.95  7:58 77/169    M 1-14:2/9       61.76  
 127.Darren Pondiscio     Greenbrook,NJ      35 M         24:46.26  7:58 78/169    M35-39:6/12      53.20  
 128.Jennifer Henriques   Harrison,NJ        11 F         24:49.61  7:59 50/168    F 1-14:7/17      67.03  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 129.Anthony Sibilia      Livingston,NJ      70 M   L     24:51.71  8:00 79/169    M70-74:3/9       70.89  
 130.Dan Weinheimer       Livingston,NJ      46 M   L     24:53.21  8:00 80/169    M45-49:10/21     57.42  
 131.Jack Meagher         Westfield,NJ       58 M U       24:58.19  8:02 81/169    M55-59:14/22     63.13  
 132.Will Pauwels         Livingston,NJ      17 M   L     24:59.44  8:02 82/169    M15-19:4/5       54.05  
 133.George Swiatek       Verona,NJ          62 M         25:00.72  8:03 83/169    M60-64:10/14     65.27  
 134.Rachel Jobe          Madison,NJ         36 F         25:02.14  8:03 51/168    F35-39:2/6       59.89  
 135.Tom Henry            Cranford,NJ        51 M         25:04.29  8:04 84/169    M50-54:14/26     59.30  
 136.Cande Olsen          Chatham,NJ         63 F U       25:05.91  8:04 52/168    F60-64:3/10      79.57  
 137.Heather Lukeman      Summit,NJ          46 F U       25:06.91  8:05 53/168    F45-49:13/27     63.83  
 138.Christine Nguyen     Belleville,NJ      41 F U       25:11.14  8:06 54/168    F40-44:11/30     61.10  
 139.David Merriman       Chicago,IL         58 M         25:12.14  8:06 85/169    M55-59:15/22     62.54  
 140.Joseph Calabrese     West Caldwell,NJ   55 M         25:12.62  8:06 86/169    M55-59:16/22     60.95  
 141.Mike Machuca         River Edge,NJ      73 M U       25:13.70  8:07 87/169    M70-74:4/9       72.73  
 142.Scott Minars         Montclair,NJ       44 M         25:15.13  8:07 88/169    M40-44:12/23     55.71  
 143.Jonathan Wasserman   Livingston,NJ      48 M   L     25:15.73  8:07 89/169    M45-49:11/21     57.45  
 144.Jocelyn Gertel       Ridgewood,NJ       49 F U       25:15.82  8:07 55/168    F45-49:14/27     65.55  
 145.Joseph Mannaerts     Summit,NJ          75 M U       25:17.88  8:08 90/169    M75-79:1/1       74.90  
 146.John Coleman         Springfield,NJ     54 M U       25:21.98  8:09 91/169    M50-54:15/26     60.08  
 147.Thomas Bobsein       Randolph,NJ        55 M U       25:23.49  8:10 92/169    M55-59:17/22     60.52  
 148.Luis Bastidas        Bloomfield,NJ      38 M         25:24.46  8:10 93/169    M35-39:7/12      52.93  
 149.Nora Candelario      N. Bergen,NJ       57 F U       25:41.72  8:16 56/168    F55-59:5/12      71.42  
 150.Melody Crystal       Livingston,NJ      44 F   L     25:42.40  8:16 57/168    F40-44:12/30     61.23  
 151.Lisa Mancino         Livingston,NJ      44 F   L     25:42.85  8:16 58/168    F40-44:13/30     61.22  
 152.Jared Fiske          Livingston,NJ      9  M   L     25:45.13  8:17 94/169    M 1-14:3/9       63.52  
 153.Stephanie Buske      Parsippany,NJ      34 F U       25:46.91  8:17 59/168    F30-34:4/9       57.79  
 154.James Smith          Delaware,NJ        64 M U       25:48.42  8:18 95/169    M60-64:11/14     64.41  
 155.Peggy Richko         Hewitt,NJ          65 F U       25:56.17  8:20 60/168    F65-69:1/7       79.33  
 156.Harry Lidman         Livingston,NJ      53 M   L     25:56.63  8:21 96/169    M50-54:16/26     58.25  
 157.Corey Stone          Livingston,NJ      43 M   L     25:57.45  8:21 97/169    M40-44:13/23     53.78  
 158.Anne Marie Uebbing   Kearny,NJ          54 F U       26:02.49  8:22 61/168    F50-54:8/25      67.72  
 159.Steve Bertonaschi    Roseland,NJ        32 M         26:07.56  8:24 98/169    M30-34:4/5       49.76  
 160.Erica Salerno        Wyckoff,NJ         28 F         26:14.98  8:26 62/168    F25-29:5/7       56.38  
 161.Tim Mcaloon          Summit,NJ          54 M         26:16.79  8:27 99/169    M50-54:17/26     57.99  
 162.Denise Byrnes        Chatham,NJ         45 F U       26:19.89  8:28 63/168    F45-49:15/27     60.31  
 163.Christina Henriques  Harrison,NJ        14 F         26:28.03  8:31 64/168    F 1-14:8/17      59.37  
 164.George Mcintyre      Verona,NJ          70 M         26:31.30  8:32 100/169   M70-74:5/9       66.46  
 165.Rob Cohen            Livingston,NJ      49 M U L     26:40.03  8:34 101/169   M45-49:12/21     54.86  
 166.Kaitlyn Kelly        Livingston,NJ      14 F   L     26:42.60  8:35 65/168    F 1-14:9/17      58.83  
 167.Sandra Marll         Livingston,NJ      41 F   L     26:44.79  8:36 66/168    F40-44:14/30     57.54  
 168.Toni Pauwels         Livingston,NJ      14 F   L     26:52.03  8:38 67/168    F 1-14:10/17     58.48  
 169.Diane Cismowski      Ocean Grove,NJ     56 F U       26:56.45  8:40 68/168    F55-59:6/12      67.21  
 170.Tom Kelly            W. Orange,NJ       71 M U       26:58.13  8:40 102/169   M70-74:6/9       66.16  
 171.Craig Kantor         Livingston,NJ      47 M   L     27:00.00  8:41 103/169   M45-49:13/21     53.34  
 172.Brendon Reese        Cedar Grove,NJ     36 M         27:02.70  8:42 104/169   M35-39:8/12      49.03  
 173.Gregory Scott        Randolph,NJ        55 M         27:10.83  8:44 105/169   M55-59:18/22     56.53  
 174.Matthew Crystal      Livingston,NJ      43 M   L     27:13.37  8:45 106/169   M40-44:14/23     51.28  
 175.Ari Gordin           Livingston,NJ      16 M   L     27:15.91  8:46 107/169   M15-19:5/5       50.23  
 176.Scott Downes         Middlesex,NJ       41 M U       27:20.17  8:47 108/169   M40-44:15/23     50.31  
 177.Joshua Fiske         Livingston,NJ      39 M   L     27:20.70  8:48 109/169   M35-39:9/12      49.55  
 178.Linda Ferraro        Ridgewood Nj,NJ    57 F U       27:22.50  8:48 69/168    F55-59:7/12      67.04  
 179.Harris Alper         Livingston,NJ      69 M   L     27:26.10  8:49 110/169   M65-69:2/8       63.52  
 180.Leslie Nowicki       Holmdel,NE         49 F U       27:26.34  8:49 70/168    F45-49:16/27     60.35  
 181.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         27:33.79  8:52 111/169   NO AGE:1/3        0.00  
 182.Otto Pinelli         Mahwah,NJ          68 M U       27:37.60  8:53 112/169   M65-69:3/8       62.43  
 183.Cami Klein           Glen Rock,NJ       60 F U       27:39.10  8:53 71/168    F60-64:4/10      69.17  
 184.Eugene Mastaj        Passaic,NJ         52 M U       27:45.86  8:56 113/169   M50-54:18/26     53.99  
 185.Sarah Springer       Livingston,NJ      30 F   L     27:46.17  8:56 72/168    F30-34:5/9       53.31  
 186.Gretchen Atwater     Bernardsville,NJ   53 F U       27:47.88  8:56 73/168    F50-54:9/25      62.63  
 187.Bert Haberland       Succasunna,NJ      48 M         27:48.01  8:56 114/169   M45-49:14/21     52.21  
 188.Kathleen Hale        Flemington,NJ      42 F U       27:51.27  8:57 74/168    F40-44:15/30     55.63  
 189.Tim Melison          Livingston,NJ      37 M   L     27:54.64  8:58 115/169   M35-39:10/12     47.84  
 190.Marta Kelly          W. Orange,NJ       55 F U       27:56.00  8:59 75/168    F55-59:8/12      63.97  
 191.Aileen Flanagan      Parsippany,NJ      51 F U       27:57.07  8:59 76/168    F50-54:10/25     60.73  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 192.Joseph Cozzi         West Caldwell,NJ   70 M         28:00.24  9:00 116/169   M70-74:7/9       62.94  
 193.Tom Barnish          West Orange,NJ     53 M         28:05.09  9:02 117/169   M50-54:19/26     53.81  
 194.Masami Tamura        Hoboken,NJ         39 F U       28:05.60  9:02 77/168    F35-39:3/6       54.12  
 195.Joseph Latino        North Arlington,NJ 55 M         28:07.43  9:03 118/169   M55-59:19/22     54.64  
 196.Sean Struncis        Livingston,NJ      44 M   L     28:08.86  9:03 119/169   M40-44:16/23     49.98  
 197.Stuart Markon        Livingston,NJ      45 M   L     28:09.17  9:03 120/169   M45-49:15/21     50.36  
 198.Cynthia Sanchez      Woodland Pk,NJ     42 F         28:10.99  9:04 78/168    F40-44:16/30     54.98  
 199.Lynda Brush          Annandale,NJ       66 F U       28:12.14  9:04 79/168    F65-69:2/7       74.08  
 200.Cathy Mccormack      Livingston,NJ      44 F   L     28:12.81  9:04 80/168    F40-44:17/30     55.79  
 201.Philip Hoops         Livingston,NJ      51 M U L     28:14.29  9:05 121/169   M50-54:20/26     52.65  
 202.Sarah Rogers         West Orange,NJ     14 F         28:18.71  9:06 81/168    F 1-14:11/17     55.50  
 203.Adriana Franchino    Livingston,NJ      12 F   L     28:19.93  9:07 82/168    F 1-14:12/17     57.46  
 204.Sandra Franks        Essex Fells,NJ     40 F         28:20.56  9:07 83/168    F40-44:18/30     53.96  
 205.Julie Carmody        Livingston,NJ      39 F   L     28:25.32  9:08 84/168    F35-39:4/6       53.50  
 206.Margarita Rineaggio  Florham Pk,NJ      31 F U       28:35.10  9:12 85/168    F30-34:6/9       51.83  
 207.Jack Mathis          Mountainside,NJ    72 M U       28:37.03  9:12 122/169   M70-74:8/9       63.19  
 208.Val Denick           Livingston,NJ      52 F   L     28:37.58  9:12 86/168    F50-54:11/25     60.05  
 209.Margaret Mchale      Cranford,NJ        59 F U       28:44.81  9:15 87/168    F55-59:9/12      65.61  
 210.Craig Shadbolt       Caldwell,NJ        54 M         28:53.11  9:17 123/169   M50-54:21/26     52.76  
 211.Robert Goldberg      Livingston,NJ      49 M   L     28:56.48  9:18 124/169   M45-49:16/21     50.55  
 212.Marty Slutzky        Edison,NJ          67 M U       29:00.92  9:20 125/169   M65-69:4/8       58.89  
 213.Douglas Mcgreal      Pompton Plains,NJ  43 M         29:10.45  9:23 126/169   M40-44:17/23     47.85  
 214.Gail Warshaw         Demarest,NJ        57 F U       29:19.05  9:26 88/168    F55-59:10/12     62.59  
 215.Edward Trieste       Caldwell,NJ        46 M U       29:21.66  9:26 127/169   M45-49:17/21     48.67  
 216.Christoper Block     Livingston,NJ      42 M   L     29:25.91  9:28 128/169   M40-44:18/23     47.08  
 217.Lavonne Bastidas     Bloomfield,NJ      35 F         29:35.30  9:31 89/168    F35-39:5/6       50.50  
 218.Katherine Richard    Fanwood,NJ         65 F U       29:39.28  9:32 90/168    F65-69:3/7       69.38  
 219.Nan Masterson        Warren,NJ          61 F U       29:40.40  9:33 91/168    F60-64:5/10      65.38  
 220.Agneoka Ziasa        Kenilworth,NJ      34 F         29:43.88  9:34 92/168    F30-34:7/9       50.11  
 221.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         29:44.09  9:34 129/169   NO AGE:2/3        0.00  
 222.Stacy Alper          E. Hanover,NJ      36 F         29:44.63  9:34 93/168    F35-39:6/6       50.41  
 223.Faye Darack          Livingston,NJ      66 F   L     29:46.22  9:34 94/168    F65-69:4/7       70.18  
 224.Larry Schwartz       W. Caldwell,NJ     66 M         29:51.97  9:36 130/169   M65-69:5/8       56.68  
 225.Blanca Alvarez       Harrison,NJ        60 F U       29:56.56  9:38 95/168    F60-64:6/10      63.88  
 226.Aline Friedman       Livingston,NJ      44 F   L     30:01.07  9:39 96/168    F40-44:19/30     52.44  
 227.Randi Cohen          Roseland,NJ        53 F         30:05.91  9:41 97/168    F50-54:12/25     57.84  
 228.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       76 F U       30:10.32  9:42 98/168    F75-79:1/2       81.84  
 229.Dany Bouchedid       Morris Plains,NJ   41 M         30:22.51  9:46 131/169   M40-44:19/23     45.28  
 230.Lyndon Keyes         Livington,NJ       51 M         30:25.92  9:47 132/169   M50-54:22/26     48.86  
 231.Robert Boyd          Colonia,NJ         66 M U       30:41.01  9:52 133/169   M65-69:6/8       55.17  
 232.Scott Machlovitz     Livingston,NJ      45 M   L     30:46.02  9:54 134/169   M45-49:18/21     46.08  
 233.Sean Donnelly        Livingston,NJ      25 M   L     30:46.13  9:54 135/169   M25-29:2/3       41.93  
 234.Conor Gardner        Livingston,NJ      22 M   L     30:46.25  9:54 136/169   M20-24:6/6       41.94  
 235.David Aman           Moonachie,NJ       45 M         30:53.17  9:56 137/169   M45-49:19/21     45.90  
 236.Mary Ann Murphy      Livingston,NJ      71 F U L     30:54.07  9:56 99/168    F70-74:1/1       73.24  
 237.Rebecca Ames         W. Orange,NJ       20 F         30:55.51  9:57 100/168   F20-24:1/6       47.88  
 238.Patricia Demmie      Clifton,NJ         56 F         30:55.96  9:57 101/168   F55-59:11/12     58.53  
 239.Cara Jacobs          Montville,NJ       23 F         30:58.56  9:58 102/168   F20-24:2/6       47.78  
 240.Elyse Schunkewitz    Montville,NJ       24 F         30:59.11  9:58 103/168   F20-24:3/6       47.76  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 241.Jeff Scholl          Roseland,NJ        33 M         31:04.92 10:00 138/169   M30-34:5/5       41.99  
 242.Jeff Terry           Livingston,NJ      56 M U L     31:12.08 10:02 139/169   M55-59:20/22     49.67  
 243.John Ferraro         Livingston,NJ      44 M   L     31:13.71 10:03 140/169   M40-44:20/23     45.05  
 244.Bill Cece            Livingston,NJ      58 M   L     31:19.76 10:05 141/169   M55-59:21/22     50.31  
 245.Michelle Reback      South Orange,NJ    42 F         31:23.72 10:06 104/168   F40-44:20/30     49.36  
 246.Zheng Hubert         Livingston,NJ      99 M   L     31:26.02 10:07 142/169   NO AGE:3/3        0.00  
 247.Kelly Wolfe          Livingston,NJ      13 F   L     31:27.48 10:07 105/168   F 1-14:13/17     50.77  
 248.Lauren Wolke         Livingston,NJ      51 F   L     31:29.76 10:08 106/168   F50-54:13/25     53.89  
 249.Elaine Yee           West Orange,NJ     48 F         31:30.76 10:08 107/168   F45-49:17/27     51.95  
 250.Robbin Jordan        W. Orange,NJ       44 F U       31:37.79 10:10 108/168   F40-44:21/30     49.77  
 251.Mark Seglin          W. Orange,NJ       69 M         31:38.49 10:11 143/169   M65-69:7/8       55.08  
 252.Lisa Davenport       Lake Hopatcong,NJ  50 F U       31:49.01 10:14 109/168   F50-54:14/25     52.69  
 253.James Mcgill         Bloomingdale,NJ    44 M         31:49.63 10:14 144/169   M40-44:21/23     44.20  
 254.Vernon Joseph        Plainfield,NJ      60 M         31:49.84 10:14 145/169   M60-64:12/14     50.39  
 255.Shari Genser         Newark,NJ          26 F         31:51.44 10:15 110/168   F25-29:6/7       46.46  
 256.George Studzinski    Kinnelon,NJ        80 M U       32:08.85 10:20 146/169   M80-84:1/2       65.38  
 257.Craig Goldman        West Orange,NJ     50 M         32:09.19 10:20 147/169   M50-54:23/26     45.87  
 258.Jeffrey Kassover     Pompton Plains,NJ  71 M U       32:13.20 10:22 148/169   M70-74:9/9       55.38  
 259.Cecilia Alves        Hillside,NJ        61 F U       32:15.52 10:22 111/168   F60-64:7/10      60.14  
 260.Michael Mccormack    Livingston,NJ      11 M   L     32:23.23 10:25 149/169   M 1-14:4/9       47.23  
 261.Duncan Ndirangu      Jersey City,NJ     59 M U       32:31.25 10:28 150/169   M55-59:22/22     48.89  
 262.Rahul Sinha          Livingston,NJ      66 M   L     32:45.27 10:32 151/169   M65-69:8/8       51.68  
 263.Patrick Mccormack    Livingston,NJ      9  M   L     32:59.17 10:37 152/169   M 1-14:5/9       49.59  
 264.Joshua Gurowsky      Denville,NJ        13 M         33:05.52 10:39 153/169   M 1-14:6/9       43.83  
 265.Damaris Gurowsky     Denville,NJ        45 F         33:05.77 10:39 112/168   F45-49:18/27     47.99  
 266.Michael Zuckerman    Livingston,NJ      11 M   L     33:28.35 10:46 154/169   M 1-14:7/9       45.69  
 267.Lihuh Zheng          Livingston,NJ      53 F   L     33:29.68 10:46 113/168   F50-54:15/25     51.98  
 268.Lindsay Behar        Basking Ridge,NJ   18 F         33:30.84 10:47 114/168   F15-19:1/6       44.64  
 269.David Aman           Moonachie,NJ       45 M         33:57.02 10:55 155/169   M45-49:20/21     41.76  
 270.Jessica Arkel        Westfield,NJ       42 F         33:57.27 10:55 115/168   F40-44:22/30     45.64  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 271.Stephanie Bonder     W. Caldwell,NJ     47 F         34:13.57 11:00 116/168   F45-49:19/27     47.32  
 272.Rona Wall            Livingston,NJ      53 F   L     34:14.91 11:01 117/168   F50-54:16/25     50.83  
 273.Gina Vaccaro         Livingston,NJ      44 F   L     34:17.31 11:02 118/168   F40-44:23/30     45.91  
 274.Stacey Wheeler       Livingston,NJ      45 F   L     34:21.08 11:03 119/168   F45-49:20/27     46.23  
 275.Isabella Fiske       Livingston,NJ      40 F   L     34:33.15 11:07 120/168   F40-44:24/30     44.26  
 276.Martha Wall          Livingston,NJ      20 F   L     34:42.15 11:10 121/168   F20-24:4/6       42.67  
 277.Andra Goldman        W. Orange,NJ       45 F         34:56.97 11:14 122/168   F45-49:21/27     45.44  
 278.Michele Martine      Livingston,NJ      17 F   L     35:15.11 11:20 123/168   F15-19:2/6       42.88  
 279.Carol Werner         Livingston,NJ      52 F   L     35:15.77 11:20 124/168   F50-54:17/25     48.75  
 280.Camarie Eaton        Livingston,NJ      18 F   L     35:23.96 11:23 125/168   F15-19:3/6       42.26  
 281.Jeanette Ng          Livingston,NJ      17 F   L     35:24.08 11:23 126/168   F15-19:4/6       42.70  
 282.Leanne Young         Livingston,NJ      15 F   L     35:25.70 11:24 127/168   F15-19:5/6       43.74  
 283.Rebecca Bonder       W. Caldwell,NJ     16 F         35:26.02 11:24 128/168   F15-19:6/6       43.19  
 284.Lara Kennedy         Glen Ridge,NJ      49 F         35:31.98 11:26 129/168   F45-49:22/27     46.61  
 285.Clara Catena         West Orange,NJ     50 F         35:41.32 11:29 130/168   F50-54:18/25     46.98  
 286.Avianca Bouchedid    Mendham,NJ         44 F U       35:43.35 11:29 131/168   F40-44:25/30     44.07  
 287.Bill Foster          South River,NJ     44 M U       35:44.32 11:30 156/169   M40-44:22/23     39.37  
 288.Alice Greenberg      South Orange,NJ    43 F         35:54.57 11:33 132/168   F40-44:26/30     43.48  
 289.Matt Sheedy          South Orange,NJ    43 M         35:55.00 11:33 157/169   M40-44:23/23     38.87  
 290.David Perlmutter     Livingston,NJ      61 M   L     35:57.94 11:34 158/169   M60-64:13/14     44.99  
 291.Antje Hennings       Demarest,NJ        68 F U       35:59.45 11:35 133/168   F65-69:5/7       59.89  
 292.Terry Plant          Manahawkin,NJ      24 F         36:08.80 11:38 134/168   F20-24:5/6       40.94  
 293.Kerry Roberts        W. Orange,NJ       42 F         36:08.97 11:38 135/168   F40-44:27/30     42.87  
 294.Andrew Roberts       W. Orange,NJ       13 M         36:09.16 11:38 159/169   M 1-14:8/9       40.12  
 295.Abbie Gallic         Gillette,NJ        13 F         36:34.56 11:46 136/168   F 1-14:14/17     43.67  
 296.Randi Kruger         Towaco,NJ          51 F         36:37.90 11:47 137/168   F50-54:19/25     46.34  
 297.Ethan Gallic         Gillette,NJ        8  M         36:44.06 11:49 160/169   M 1-14:9/9       46.33  
 298.Maria Franchino      Livingston,NJ      41 F   L     36:53.32 11:52 138/168   F40-44:28/30     41.72  
 299.Lori Mcgill          Budd Lake,NJ       54 F U       36:56.22 11:53 139/168   F50-54:20/25     47.75  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 300.Robyn Burger         Livingston,NJ      10 F   L     37:45.98 12:09 140/168   F 1-14:15/17     45.17  
 301.Patricia O'hanlon    Jersey City,NJ     69 F U       37:53.28 12:11 141/168   F65-69:6/7       57.81  
 302.Chrissy Teaster      Roseland,NJ        34 F         37:54.00 12:11 142/168   F30-34:8/9       39.31  
 303.Nancy Smith          Blairstown,NJ      61 F U       37:58.04 12:13 143/168   F60-64:8/10      51.10  
 304.Lisa Slater          Livingston,NJ      46 F   L     38:01.64 12:14 144/168   F45-49:23/27     42.16  
 305.Linda Swiatek        Verona,NJ          61 F         38:04.02 12:15 145/168   F60-64:9/10      50.96  
 306.Danielle Kelly       Livingston,NJ      44 F   L     38:50.65 12:30 146/168   F40-44:29/30     40.52  
 307.Donna Brower         Livingston,NJ      54 F   L     39:23.53 12:40 147/168   F50-54:21/25     44.77  
 308.Donna Wenskoski      Iselin,NJ          51 F U       39:27.57 12:42 148/168   F50-54:22/25     43.02  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 309.Amy Cohn             White Plains,NY    67 F         40:35.96 13:04 149/168   F65-69:7/7       52.26  
 310.Kimberly Scholl      Roseland,NJ        30 F         40:46.12 13:07 150/168   F30-34:9/9       36.31  
 311.Lauren Stone         Livingston,NJ      43 F   L     41:05.69 13:13 151/168   F40-44:30/30     37.99  
 312.Ilene Price          Livingston,NJ      49 F   L     41:05.78 13:13 152/168   F45-49:24/27     40.30  
 313.Ceri Duplica         W. Caldwell,NJ     46 M         41:33.68 13:22 161/169   M45-49:21/21     34.38  
 314.Karen Capone         Lincoln Pk,NJ      45 F         41:35.26 13:23 153/168   F45-49:25/27     38.19  
 315.Anna Fishman         Short Hills,NJ     14 F         42:19.47 13:37 154/168   F 1-14:16/17     37.12  
 316.Karen Mckenna        Livingston,NJ      49 F   L     43:09.08 13:53 155/168   F45-49:26/27     38.38  
 317.Ana Day              Livingston,NJ      53 F   L     43:15.45 13:55 156/168   F50-54:23/25     40.25  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 318.Lynda Pauwels        Livingston,NJ      49 F   L     44:09.07 14:12 157/168   F45-49:27/27     37.51  
 319.Lauren Cherny        Livingston,NJ      52 F   L     44:09.33 14:12 158/168   F50-54:24/25     38.93  
 320.Emily Urciuoli       Clifton,NJ         20 F         44:09.62 14:12 159/168   F20-24:6/6       33.53  
 321.Dan Gordin           Livingston,NJ      54 M   L     44:46.91 14:24 162/169   M50-54:24/26     34.03  
 322.Eileen Crummy        Cranford,NJ        59 F U       44:50.71 14:26 160/168   F55-59:12/12     42.06  
 323.Sheldon Rosenberg    W. Orange,NJ       63 M         45:39.31 14:41 163/169   M60-64:14/14     36.08  
 324.Janet Rosenberg      W. Orange,NJ       64 F         45:39.59 14:41 161/168   F60-64:10/10     44.39  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 325.Melissa Gallic       Gillette,NJ        11 F         47:22.45 15:14 162/168   F 1-14:17/17     35.13  
 326.James Gallic         Gillette,NJ        37 M         47:22.97 15:15 164/169   M35-39:11/12     28.18  
 327.Karen Curro          Bloomfield,NJ      50 F         48:03.49 15:28 163/168   F50-54:25/25     34.88  
 328.Bruce Lasko          Basking Ridge,NJ   51 M         48:07.37 15:29 165/169   M50-54:25/26     30.90  
 329.Richard Gebbia       Long Valley,NJ     50 M         48:07.90 15:29 166/169   M50-54:26/26     30.64  
 330.Josh Stein           Livingston,NJ      38 M   L     48:17.16 15:32 167/169   M35-39:12/12     27.85  
 331.Micah Tucker         West Orange,NJ     26 M         48:31.17 15:36 168/169   M25-29:3/3       26.59  
 332.Jenna Tucker         West Orange,NJ     26 F         48:31.35 15:37 164/168   F25-29:7/7       30.50  

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 333.Shirley Pettijohn    Chatham,NJ         79 F U       49:55.88 16:04 165/168   F75-79:2/2       52.30  
 334.Diane Stone          Bernardsville,NJ   81 F U       49:57.57 16:04 166/168   F80-84:1/3       54.61  
 335.Patricia Tummy       Randolph,NJ        84 F U       51:43.36 16:38 167/168   F80-84:2/3       57.55  

17:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 336.Melva Murray         Bedminster,NJ      80 F U       53:20.98 17:10 168/168   F80-84:3/3       49.97  
 337.Bill Welsh           Staten Island,NY   83 M U       54:26.27 17:31 169/169   M80-84:2/2       41.87  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| LIVINGSTON
Teams Results
| MASTERS WOMEN 40 | MASTERS WOMEN 50 | MASTERS WOMEN 60 | MASTERS WOMEN 70 | MASTERS WOMEN 80
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
RUN FOR RACHEL TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Billy Foster         South River,NJ     16 M         U  100   17:07.11   5:31
   2.Gary Rosenberg       Morristown,NJ      42 M         U  331   17:09.40   5:31
   3.Rudi Trivigno        Wood Ridge,NJ      44 M         U  340   17:49.09   5:44
   4.John Hogan           Wash Twp,NJ        47 M         U  125   17:54.08   5:46
   5.Hugo Vadillo         Wood-ridge,NJ      44 M         U  290   18:05.85   5:49
   6.Rufino Rocker        Metuchen,NJ        31 M         U  238   18:09.63   5:51
   7.Antonio Massa        Budd Lake,NJ       48 M         U  172   18:09.93   5:51
   8.Scott Isgett         Rockaway,NJ        44 M         U  129   18:10.94   5:51
   9.Michael Gorman       Nutley,NJ          41 M         U  113   18:13.79   5:52
  10.Kevin Higgina        Randolph,NJ        54 M            412   18:43.89   6:02
RUN FOR RACHEL TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Elena Rozkho         ,                  40 F 392        393   17:47.44   5:44
   2.Jennifer Malavolta   Reeders,PA         42 F         U  337   18:11.32   5:51
   3.Alexandra Niles Ered ,                  29 F            392   18:54.87   6:05
   4.Misa Tamura          Ridgewood,NJ       47 F 374     U  278   19:12.08   6:11
   5.Jane Hebden          Readington,NJ      30 F            120   19:50.65   6:23
   6.Mary Christian       Flanders,NJ        49 F         U   54   19:51.81   6:24
   7.Jeanne Pare          Chester,NJ         52 F            321   19:52.63   6:24
   8.Polly Harrison       Basking Ridge,NJ   41 F 389     U  118   20:07.46   6:29
   9.Christine Pron       Morris Plains,NJ   43 F 359     U  226   20:14.70   6:31
  10.Tara Zimliki         Branchburg,NJ      33 F         U  362   20:37.94   6:38
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
RUN FOR RACHEL TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Gary Rosenberg       Morristown,NJ      42 M         U  331   17:09.40   5:31
   2.Rudi Trivigno        Wood Ridge,NJ      44 M         U  340   17:49.09   5:44
   3.John Hogan           Wash Twp,NJ        47 M         U  125   17:54.08   5:46
   4.Hugo Vadillo         Wood-ridge,NJ      44 M         U  290   18:05.85   5:49
   5.Antonio Massa        Budd Lake,NJ       48 M         U  172   18:09.93   5:51
   6.Scott Isgett         Rockaway,NJ        44 M         U  129   18:10.94   5:51
   7.Michael Gorman       Nutley,NJ          41 M         U  113   18:13.79   5:52
   8.Kevin Higgina        Randolph,NJ        54 M            412   18:43.89   6:02
   9.Mark Snyder          Prospect Park,NJ   40 M         U  264   18:48.70   6:03
  10.David Mclaughlin     Rockaway,NJ        47 M         U  189   18:55.53   6:05
RUN FOR RACHEL TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Elena Rozkho         ,                  40 F 392        393   17:47.44   5:44
   2.Jennifer Malavolta   Reeders,PA         42 F         U  337   18:11.32   5:51
   3.Misa Tamura          Ridgewood,NJ       47 F 374     U  278   19:12.08   6:11
   4.Mary Christian       Flanders,NJ        49 F         U   54   19:51.81   6:24
   5.Jeanne Pare          Chester,NJ         52 F            321   19:52.63   6:24
   6.Polly Harrison       Basking Ridge,NJ   41 F 389     U  118   20:07.46   6:29
   7.Christine Pron       Morris Plains,NJ   43 F 359     U  226   20:14.70   6:31
   8.Lisa Swain           Fair Lawn,NJ       55 F 374     U  377   20:45.20   6:41
   9.Sue Bessin           Madison,NJ         47 F 392     U  394   20:57.07   6:45
  10.Sheila Courter       Westfield,NJ       43 F 392     U  399   21:05.88   6:47

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| LIVINGSTON
Teams Results
| MASTERS WOMEN 40 | MASTERS WOMEN 50 | MASTERS WOMEN 60 | MASTERS WOMEN 70 | MASTERS WOMEN 80
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

RUN FOR RACHEL                     MALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Richard Catena       Roseland,NJ        12 M  124        50   24:43.12   7:57   60.16%
   2.Seth Goldman         West Orange,NJ     11 M  126       347   24:45.95   7:58   61.76%
   3.Jared Fiske          Livingston,NJ      9  M  152L       95   25:45.13   8:17   63.52%
   4.Michael Mccormack    Livingston,NJ      11 M  260L      179   32:23.23  10:25   47.23%
   5.Patrick Mccormack    Livingston,NJ      9  M  263L      180   32:59.17  10:37   49.59%
   6.Joshua Gurowsky      Denville,NJ        13 M  264       115   33:05.52  10:39   43.83%
   7.Michael Zuckerman    Livingston,NJ      11 M  266L      315   33:28.35  10:46   45.69%
   8.Andrew Roberts       W. Orange,NJ       13 M  294       235   36:09.16  11:38   40.12%
   9.Ethan Gallic         Gillette,NJ        8  M  297       403   36:44.06  11:49   46.33%


RUN FOR RACHEL                     FEMALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Amanda Clark         Livingston,NJ      12 F   77L       56   22:44.11   7:19   71.61%
   2.Shannon Altman       Livingston,NJ      12 F   78L        6   22:45.79   7:20   71.52%
   3.Desi Brower          Livingston,NJ      13 F  103L       37   24:06.80   7:46   66.24%
   4.Jaime Foster         South River,NJ     12 F  114       101   24:32.26   7:54   66.35%
   5.Jesse Prague         Livingston,NJ      14 F  117L      224   24:35.74   7:55   63.88%
   6.Tara Mccormack       Livingston,NJ      13 F  120L      181   24:36.90   7:55   64.89%
   7.Jennifer Henriques   Harrison,NJ        11 F  128       391   24:49.61   7:59   67.03%
   8.Christina Henriques  Harrison,NJ        14 F  163       390   26:28.03   8:31   59.37%
   9.Kaitlyn Kelly        Livingston,NJ      14 F  166L      148   26:42.60   8:36   58.83%
  10.Toni Pauwels         Livingston,NJ      14 F  168L      388   26:52.03   8:39   58.48%


RUN FOR RACHEL                     MALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Billy Foster         South River,NJ     16 M    1    U  100   17:07.11   5:31   80.01%
   2.Jonathan Heller      Livingston,NJ      16 M   34L      122   19:56.58   6:25   68.67%
   3.Joshua Gallic        Gillette,NJ        15 M   91       405   23:39.01   7:37   58.87%
   4.Will Pauwels         Livingston,NJ      17 M  132L      389   24:59.44   8:03   54.05%
   5.Ari Gordin           Livingston,NJ      16 M  175L      111   27:15.91   8:47   50.23%


RUN FOR RACHEL                     FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Lindsay Behar        Basking Ridge,NJ   18 F  268        23   33:30.84  10:47   44.64%
   2.Michele Martine      Livingston,NJ      17 F  278L      170   35:15.11  11:21   42.88%
   3.Camarie Eaton        Livingston,NJ      18 F  280L      353   35:23.96  11:24   42.26%
   4.Jeanette Ng          Livingston,NJ      17 F  281L      352   35:24.08  11:24   42.70%
   5.Leanne Young         Livingston,NJ      15 F  282L      311   35:25.70  11:24   43.74%
   6.Rebecca Bonder       W. Caldwell,NJ     16 F  283        28   35:26.02  11:24   43.19%


RUN FOR RACHEL                     MALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jeison Martinez      Dover,NJ           20 M   23       171   19:17.91   6:13   67.57%
   2.Spencer Rice         Basking Ridge,NJ   21 M   36       230   20:03.64   6:27   64.56%
   3.Jesse Friedman       Morris Plains,NJ   21 M   47       102   20:49.95   6:42   62.16%
   4.Edward Congdon       Verona,NJ          20 M   80        63   22:48.16   7:20   57.18%
   5.Anthony Difiore      Nutley,NJ          24 M  123    U  382   24:42.71   7:57   52.20%
   6.Conor Gardner        Livingston,NJ      22 M  234L      104   30:46.25   9:54   41.94%


RUN FOR RACHEL                     FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Rebecca Ames         W. Orange,NJ       20 F  237         9   30:55.51   9:57   47.88%
   2.Cara Jacobs          Montville,NJ       23 F  239       130   30:58.56   9:58   47.78%
   3.Elyse Schunkewitz    Montville,NJ       24 F  240       206   30:59.11   9:58   47.76%
   4.Martha Wall          Livingston,NJ      20 F  276L      292   34:42.15  11:10   42.67%
   5.Terry Plant          Manahawkin,NJ      24 F  292       398   36:08.80  11:38   40.94%
   6.Emily Urciuoli       Clifton,NJ         20 F  320       288   44:09.62  14:13   33.53%


RUN FOR RACHEL                     MALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jon Cocozzo          Elmwood Park,NJ    29 M   35        57   19:57.14   6:25   64.71%
   2.Sean Donnelly        Livingston,NJ      25 M  233L       77   30:46.13   9:54   41.93%
   3.Micah Tucker         West Orange,NJ     26 M  331       285   48:31.17  15:37   26.59%


RUN FOR RACHEL                     FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Alexandra Niles Ered ,                  29 F   15       392   18:54.87   6:05   78.25%
   2.Kate Warren          Westfield,NJ       27 F   44    U  297   20:38.98   6:39   71.67%
   3.Alicia Feghhi        Clifton,NJ         28 F  106    U   86   24:12.44   7:47   61.14%
   4.Kesi Calabrese       Basking Ridge,NJ   28 F  121    U   43   24:37.86   7:56   60.09%
   5.Erica Salerno        Wyckoff,NJ         28 F  160       243   26:14.98   8:27   56.38%
   6.Shari Genser         Newark,NJ          26 F  255       107   31:51.44  10:15   46.46%
   7.Jenna Tucker         West Orange,NJ     26 F  332       284   48:31.35  15:37   30.50%


RUN FOR RACHEL                     MALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Rufino Rocker        Metuchen,NJ        31 M    7    U  238   18:09.63   5:51   71.38%
   2.Henlye Hage          East Orange,NJ     32 M   17       343   18:57.11   6:06   68.60%
   3.Thomas Brady         Far Hills,NJ       33 M   45    U  400   20:43.39   6:40   62.97%
   4.Steve Bertonaschi    Roseland,NJ        32 M  159        25   26:07.56   8:25   49.76%
   5.Jeff Scholl          Roseland,NJ        33 M  241       247   31:04.92  10:00   41.99%


RUN FOR RACHEL                     FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jane Hebden          Readington,NJ      30 F   30       120   19:50.65   6:23   74.60%
   2.Tara Zimliki         Branchburg,NJ      33 F   43    U  362   20:37.94   6:38   72.04%
   3.Naomi Fox            Livingston,NJ      32 F  116L      354   24:34.06   7:54   60.39%
   4.Stephanie Buske      Parsippany,NJ      34 F  153    U   41   25:46.91   8:18   57.79%
   5.Sarah Springer       Livingston,NJ      30 F  185L      396   27:46.17   8:56   53.31%
   6.Margarita Rineaggio  Florham Pk,NJ      31 F  206    U  234   28:35.10   9:12   51.83%
   7.Agneoka Ziasa        Kenilworth,NJ      34 F  220       363   29:43.88   9:34   50.11%
   8.Chrissy Teaster      Roseland,NJ        34 F  302       279   37:54.00  12:12   39.31%
   9.Kimberly Scholl      Roseland,NJ        30 F  310       246   40:46.12  13:07   36.31%


RUN FOR RACHEL                     MALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Brian Jobe           Madison,NJ         36 M   13    U  132   18:46.25   6:02   70.64%
   2.Ron Leith            Morristown,NJ      36 M   26       342   19:30.22   6:17   67.98%
   3.Jason Bosslett       West Caldwell,NJ   37 M   66       411   21:53.92   7:03   60.97%
   4.Gabe Conte           Florham Park,NJ    36 M   89       348   23:31.03   7:34   56.38%
   5.Mark Wolf            Verona,NJ          36 M   99       309   23:53.03   7:41   55.52%
   6.Darren Pondiscio     Greenbrook,NJ      35 M  127       223   24:46.26   7:58   53.20%
   7.Luis Bastidas        Bloomfield,NJ      38 M  148        22   25:24.46   8:11   52.93%
   8.Brendon Reese        Cedar Grove,NJ     36 M  172       229   27:02.70   8:42   49.03%
   9.Joshua Fiske         Livingston,NJ      39 M  177L       96   27:20.70   8:48   49.55%
  10.Tim Melison          Livingston,NJ      37 M  189L      364   27:54.64   8:59   47.84%


RUN FOR RACHEL                     FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Samanta Anderson     Livingston,NJ      36 F  111L       10   24:23.85   7:51   61.46%
   2.Rachel Jobe          Madison,NJ         36 F  134       133   25:02.14   8:03   59.89%
   3.Masami Tamura        Hoboken,NJ         39 F  194    U  277   28:05.60   9:03   54.12%
   4.Julie Carmody        Livingston,NJ      39 F  205L      406   28:25.32   9:09   53.50%
   5.Lavonne Bastidas     Bloomfield,NJ      35 F  217        21   29:35.30   9:31   50.50%
   6.Stacy Alper          E. Hanover,NJ      36 F  222         5   29:44.63   9:34   50.41%


RUN FOR RACHEL                     MALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Gary Rosenberg       Morristown,NJ      42 M    2    U  331   17:09.40   5:31   80.76%
   2.Rudi Trivigno        Wood Ridge,NJ      44 M    4    U  340   17:49.09   5:44   78.96%
   3.Hugo Vadillo         Wood-ridge,NJ      44 M    6    U  290   18:05.85   5:49   77.74%
   4.Scott Isgett         Rockaway,NJ        44 M    9    U  129   18:10.94   5:51   77.38%
   5.Michael Gorman       Nutley,NJ          41 M   11    U  113   18:13.79   5:52   75.44%
   6.Mark Snyder          Prospect Park,NJ   40 M   14    U  264   18:48.70   6:03   72.56%
   7.Robert Skorupski     Rockaway,NJ        40 M   20    U  259   19:10.67   6:10   71.17%
   8.Hiroyasu Tamura      Hoboken,NJ         40 M   33    U  276   19:55.65   6:25   68.50%
   9.Hartmut Ott          West Orange,NJ     41 M   57       317   21:16.17   6:51   64.66%
  10.George Roa           Clifton,NJ         42 M   96    U  427   23:50.35   7:40   58.12%


RUN FOR RACHEL                     FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Elena Rozkho         ,                  40 F    3       393   17:47.44   5:44   85.96%
   2.Jennifer Malavolta   Reeders,PA         42 F   10    U  337   18:11.32   5:51   85.19%
   3.Polly Harrison       Basking Ridge,NJ   41 F   38    U  118   20:07.46   6:29   76.47%
   4.Christine Pron       Morris Plains,NJ   43 F   41    U  226   20:14.70   6:31   77.12%
   5.Sheila Courter       Westfield,NJ       43 F   54    U  399   21:05.88   6:47   74.00%
   6.Connie Augustine     Mendham,NJ         44 F   67    U   18   21:54.99   7:03   71.82%
   7.Joanna Stevens       Basking Ridge,NJ   43 F   70    U  268   22:02.48   7:06   70.84%
   8.Gresy Johnson        Metuchen,NJ        44 F   75    U  134   22:38.44   7:17   69.53%
   9.Cherie Weldon        Summit,NJ          42 F   87       302   23:17.59   7:30   66.52%
  10.Camille Creary       N. Bergen,NJ       42 F  108    U   65   24:14.62   7:48   63.92%


RUN FOR RACHEL                     MALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.John Hogan           Wash Twp,NJ        47 M    5    U  125   17:54.08   5:46   80.44%
   2.Antonio Massa        Budd Lake,NJ       48 M    8    U  172   18:09.93   5:51   79.90%
   3.David Mclaughlin     Rockaway,NJ        47 M   16    U  189   18:55.53   6:05   76.09%
   4.Stephen Sundown      Montclair,NJ       45 M   18       274   19:02.58   6:08   74.45%
   5.Paul Kildal Brandt   Mendham,NJ         49 M   24    U   33   19:22.77   6:14   75.50%
   6.Peter Kashulines     Mt. Lakes,NJ       49 M   25       142   19:22.92   6:14   75.49%
   7.Rich Mazzella        Short Hills,NJ     47 M   53       422   20:59.81   6:45   68.58%
   8.Andrew Wheeler       Livingston,NJ      46 M   83L      306   22:56.89   7:23   62.27%
   9.Martin Young         Livingston,NJ      49 M  119L      312   24:36.20   7:55   59.47%
  10.Dan Weinheimer       Livingston,NJ      46 M  130L      301   24:53.21   8:01   57.42%


RUN FOR RACHEL                     FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Misa Tamura          Ridgewood,NJ       47 F   22    U  278   19:12.08   6:11   84.34%
   2.Mary Christian       Flanders,NJ        49 F   31    U   54   19:51.81   6:24   83.37%
   3.Sue Bessin           Madison,NJ         47 F   50    U  394   20:57.07   6:45   77.30%
   4.Kathy Rocker         Metuchen,NJ        47 F   56    U  237   21:15.26   6:50   76.19%
   5.Angela Lynch         Cranford,NJ        47 F   63    U  160   21:47.11   7:01   74.34%
   6.Laura Delea          Sparta,NJ          47 F   64    U   71   21:48.28   7:01   74.27%
   7.Rebecca Harris       Montclair,NJ       48 F   79       413   22:46.94   7:20   71.86%
   8.Cheryl Scher         South River,NJ     49 F   90    U  318   23:37.64   7:36   70.09%
   9.Hanju Wang           Randolph,NJ        49 F   94    U  295   23:47.19   7:39   69.62%
  10.Suzanne Bujaro       Clifton,NJ         46 F  107        40   24:12.91   7:48   66.20%


RUN FOR RACHEL                     MALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kevin Higgina        Randolph,NJ        54 M   12       412   18:43.89   6:02   81.36%
   2.Jorge Lopes          Linden,NJ          50 M   19    U  159   19:06.21   6:09   77.20%
   3.Matthew Baker        Skillman,NJ        50 M   27    U   19   19:38.33   6:19   75.10%
   4.Ben Teixeira         Kearny,NJ          51 M   29    U  280   19:46.09   6:22   75.21%
   5.Rob Nengass          Marlboro,NJ        52 M   51       324   20:57.88   6:45   71.50%
   6.Theodore Shalack     New Brunswick,NJ   51 M   52    U  252   20:59.73   6:45   70.82%
   7.Charles Castiglioni  Lake Hopatcong,NJ  54 M   58    U   49   21:18.90   6:52   71.50%
   8.Joe Divincent        Oakland,NJ         54 M   73    U   76   22:06.48   7:07   68.93%
   9.Steven Haller        Livingston,NJ      51 M   76L      378   22:40.44   7:18   65.58%
  10.Edward Neighbour     Sparta,NJ          50 M   95    U  205   23:48.77   7:40   61.93%


RUN FOR RACHEL                     FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jeanne Pare          Chester,NJ         52 F   32       321   19:52.63   6:24   86.48%
   2.Kerry Monahan-gaugha River Vale,NJ      50 F   61    U  200   21:24.73   6:53   78.30%
   3.Diane Naughton       Mendham,NJ         50 F   92    U  203   23:39.62   7:37   70.86%
   4.Debbie Brathwaite    Hawthorne,NJ       54 F   93    U   34   23:42.04   7:38   74.41%
   5.Maureen Papili       Chester,NJ         53 F   97    U  214   23:52.60   7:41   72.92%
   6.Eva Fisher           Boonton,NJ         53 F  112    U   90   24:25.88   7:52   71.26%
   7.Judith Ward          Somerset,NJ        54 F  113    U  296   24:29.04   7:53   72.03%
   8.Anne Marie Uebbing   Kearny,NJ          54 F  158    U  287   26:02.49   8:23   67.72%
   9.Gretchen Atwater     Bernardsville,NJ   53 F  186    U   17   27:47.88   8:57   62.63%
  10.Aileen Flanagan      Parsippany,NJ      51 F  191    U   98   27:57.07   9:00   60.73%


RUN FOR RACHEL                     MALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.David Huse           Princeton,NJ       55 M   21    U  128   19:11.88   6:11   80.04%
   2.Bill Trengove        Wharton,NJ         59 M   28    U  282   19:42.40   6:21   80.69%
   3.Scott Linnell        Colts Neck,NJ      56 M   37    U  384   20:04.69   6:28   77.19%
   4.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      58 M   39    U  360   20:09.65   6:29   78.18%
   5.Emil Estok           Garfield,NJ        55 M   40    U   85   20:14.08   6:31   75.94%
   6.James Button         Mendham,NJ         55 M   42    U   42   20:31.80   6:36   74.85%
   7.Robert Fitzgerald    Bayonne,NJ         58 M   48    U   97   20:50.87   6:43   75.61%
   8.Mike Walters         Westfield,NJ       55 M   49    U  294   20:56.56   6:44   73.37%
   9.Mark Washburne       Mendham,NJ         57 M   55    U  300   21:14.41   6:50   73.58%
  10.Jim Olivola          Rutherford,NJ      56 M   59    U  211   21:20.28   6:52   72.63%


RUN FOR RACHEL                     FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Lisa Swain           Fair Lawn,NJ       55 F   46    U  377   20:45.20   6:41   86.10%
   2.Nora Cary            Morristown,NJ      58 F   62    U   48   21:25.82   6:54   86.80%
   3.Mary Susan Wingate   Fanwood,NJ         57 F   82    U  308   22:53.39   7:22   80.17%
   4.Gloria Huberman      Fair Lawn,NJ       55 F   84    U  127   23:01.53   7:25   77.60%
   5.Nora Candelario      N. Bergen,NJ       57 F  149    U   44   25:41.72   8:16   71.42%
   6.Diane Cismowski      Ocean Grove,NJ     56 F  169    U   55   26:56.45   8:40   67.21%
   7.Linda Ferraro        Ridgewood Nj,NJ    57 F  178    U   89   27:22.50   8:49   67.04%
   8.Marta Kelly          W. Orange,NJ       55 F  190    U  150   27:56.00   8:59   63.97%
   9.Margaret Mchale      Cranford,NJ        59 F  209    U  187   28:44.81   9:15   65.61%
  10.Gail Warshaw         Demarest,NJ        57 F  214    U  299   29:19.05   9:26   62.59%


RUN FOR RACHEL                     MALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Antonio Maia         Union,NJ           60 M   65    U  351   21:50.67   7:02   73.42%
   2.Nuno Brito           Kenilworth,NJ      63 M   74    U   35   22:31.36   7:15   73.13%
   3.Antonio Grazina      Newark,NJ          64 M   81       333   22:50.74   7:21   72.76%
   4.Tom Allen            Montclair,NJ       60 M   85    U    3   23:05.04   7:26   69.48%
   5.Michael Close        Little Falls,NJ    62 M   86    U  407   23:16.09   7:29   70.16%
   6.Baxter Brooks        S. Plainfield,NJ   63 M   88    U   36   23:17.93   7:30   70.69%
   7.Carl Richko          Hewitt,NJ          63 M   98    U  232   23:52.88   7:41   68.97%
   8.Ben Smutek           Matawan,NJ         64 M  101    U  263   23:57.88   7:43   69.36%
   9.Peter Warren         Westfield,NJ       62 M  104    U  298   24:08.88   7:46   67.60%
  10.George Swiatek       Verona,NJ          62 M  133       275   25:00.72   8:03   65.27%


RUN FOR RACHEL                     FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Erika Campbell       Ridgewood,NJ       63 F   68    U  395   21:58.41   7:04   90.88%
   2.Jane Parks           Morristown,NJ      60 F   71    U  216   22:02.53   7:06   86.77%
   3.Cande Olsen          Chatham,NJ         63 F  136    U  212   25:05.91   8:05   79.57%
   4.Cami Klein           Glen Rock,NJ       60 F  183    U  152   27:39.10   8:54   69.17%
   5.Nan Masterson        Warren,NJ          61 F  219    U  174   29:40.40   9:33   65.38%
   6.Blanca Alvarez       Harrison,NJ        60 F  225    U    7   29:56.56   9:38   63.88%
   7.Cecilia Alves        Hillside,NJ        61 F  259    U    8   32:15.52  10:23   60.14%
   8.Nancy Smith          Blairstown,NJ      61 F  303    U  356   37:58.04  12:13   51.10%
   9.Linda Swiatek        Verona,NJ          61 F  305       414   38:04.02  12:15   50.96%
  10.Janet Rosenberg      W. Orange,NJ       64 F  324       241   45:39.59  14:42   44.39%


RUN FOR RACHEL                     MALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Przemek Nowicki      Holmdel,NE         68 M   69    U  209   22:01.07   7:05   78.34%
   2.Harris Alper         Livingston,NJ      69 M  179L        4   27:26.10   8:50   63.52%
   3.Otto Pinelli         Mahwah,NJ          68 M  182    U  222   27:37.60   8:54   62.43%
   4.Marty Slutzky        Edison,NJ          67 M  212    U  262   29:00.92   9:20   58.89%
   5.Larry Schwartz       W. Caldwell,NJ     66 M  224       248   29:51.97   9:37   56.68%
   6.Robert Boyd          Colonia,NJ         66 M  231    U   32   30:41.01   9:53   55.17%
   7.Mark Seglin          W. Orange,NJ       69 M  251       249   31:38.49  10:11   55.08%
   8.Rahul Sinha          Livingston,NJ      66 M  262L      258   32:45.27  10:33   51.68%


RUN FOR RACHEL                     FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Peggy Richko         Hewitt,NJ          65 F  155    U  233   25:56.17   8:21   79.33%
   2.Lynda Brush          Annandale,NJ       66 F  199    U   39   28:12.14   9:05   74.08%
   3.Katherine Richard    Fanwood,NJ         65 F  218    U  231   29:39.28   9:33   69.38%
   4.Faye Darack          Livingston,NJ      66 F  223L      409   29:46.22   9:35   70.18%
   5.Antje Hennings       Demarest,NJ        68 F  291    U  123   35:59.45  11:35   59.89%
   6.Patricia O'hanlon    Jersey City,NJ     69 F  301    U  210   37:53.28  12:12   57.81%
   7.Amy Cohn             White Plains,NY    67 F  309        61   40:35.96  13:04   52.26%


RUN FOR RACHEL                     MALE AGES 70 TO 74
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.William Ash          Hewitt,NJ          70 M  118    U   16   24:36.07   7:55   71.64%
   2.James Leitz          Bayonne,NJ         73 M  122    U  156   24:40.63   7:57   74.35%
   3.Anthony Sibilia      Livingston,NJ      70 M  129L      256   24:51.71   8:00   70.89%
   4.Mike Machuca         River Edge,NJ      73 M  141    U  163   25:13.70   8:07   72.73%
   5.George Mcintyre      Verona,NJ          70 M  164       188   26:31.30   8:32   66.46%
   6.Tom Kelly            W. Orange,NJ       71 M  170    U  149   26:58.13   8:41   66.16%
   7.Joseph Cozzi         West Caldwell,NJ   70 M  192        64   28:00.24   9:01   62.94%
   8.Jack Mathis          Mountainside,NJ    72 M  207    U  175   28:37.03   9:13   63.19%
   9.Jeffrey Kassover     Pompton Plains,NJ  71 M  258    U  143   32:13.20  10:22   55.38%


RUN FOR RACHEL                     FEMALE AGES 70 TO 74
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Mary Ann Murphy      Livingston,NJ      71 F  236L   U  201   30:54.07   9:57   73.24%


RUN FOR RACHEL                     MALE AGES 75 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Joseph Mannaerts     Summit,NJ          75 M  145    U  168   25:17.88   8:09   74.90%


RUN FOR RACHEL                     FEMALE AGES 75 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       76 F  228    U   81   30:10.32   9:43   81.84%
   2.Shirley Pettijohn    Chatham,NJ         79 F  333    U  219   49:55.88  16:04   52.30%


RUN FOR RACHEL                     MALE AGES 80 TO 84
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.George Studzinski    Kinnelon,NJ        80 M  256    U  273   32:08.85  10:21   65.38%
   2.Bill Welsh           Staten Island,NY   83 M  337    U  303   54:26.27  17:31   41.87%


RUN FOR RACHEL                     FEMALE AGES 80 TO 84
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Diane Stone          Bernardsville,NJ   81 F  334    U  270   49:57.57  16:05   54.61%
   2.Patricia Tummy       Randolph,NJ        84 F  335    U  286   51:43.36  16:39   57.55%
   3.Melva Murray         Bedminster,NJ      80 F  336    U  202   53:20.98  17:10   49.97%


RUN FOR RACHEL                     MALE 85 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RUN FOR RACHEL                     FEMALE 85 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RUN FOR RACHEL                     MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Not Registered       ,                  99 M  181       334   27:33.79   8:52    0.00%
   2.Not Registered       ,                  99 M  221       426   29:44.09   9:34    0.00%
   3.Zheng Hubert         Livingston,NJ      99 M  246L      345   31:26.02  10:07    0.00%


RUN FOR RACHEL                     FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| LIVINGSTON
Teams Results
| MASTERS WOMEN 40 | MASTERS WOMEN 50 | MASTERS WOMEN 60 | MASTERS WOMEN 70 | MASTERS WOMEN 80
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


LIVINGSTON Special Category Results
RUN FOR RACHEL MALE LIVINGSTON          
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Jonathan Heller      Livingston,NJ      16 M   L      122   19:56.58   6:25
   2.Steven Haller        Livingston,NJ      51 M   L      378   22:40.44   7:18
   3.Andrew Wheeler       Livingston,NJ      46 M   L      306   22:56.89   7:23
   4.Martin Young         Livingston,NJ      49 M   L      312   24:36.20   7:55
   5.Anthony Sibilia      Livingston,NJ      70 M   L      256   24:51.71   8:00
   6.Dan Weinheimer       Livingston,NJ      46 M   L      301   24:53.21   8:01
   7.Will Pauwels         Livingston,NJ      17 M   L      389   24:59.44   8:03
   8.Jonathan Wasserman   Livingston,NJ      48 M   L      328   25:15.73   8:08
   9.Jared Fiske          Livingston,NJ      9  M   L       95   25:45.13   8:17
  10.Harry Lidman         Livingston,NJ      53 M   L      420   25:56.63   8:21
  11.Corey Stone          Livingston,NJ      43 M   L      271   25:57.45   8:21
  12.Rob Cohen            Livingston,NJ      49 M   L   U   59   26:40.03   8:35
  13.Craig Kantor         Livingston,NJ      47 M   L      138   27:00.00   8:41
  14.Matthew Crystal      Livingston,NJ      43 M   L       67   27:13.37   8:46
  15.Ari Gordin           Livingston,NJ      16 M   L      111   27:15.91   8:47
  16.Joshua Fiske         Livingston,NJ      39 M   L       96   27:20.70   8:48
  17.Harris Alper         Livingston,NJ      69 M   L        4   27:26.10   8:50
  18.Tim Melison          Livingston,NJ      37 M   L      364   27:54.64   8:59
  19.Sean Struncis        Livingston,NJ      44 M   L      349   28:08.86   9:04
  20.Stuart Markon        Livingston,NJ      45 M   L      169   28:09.17   9:04
  21.Philip Hoops         Livingston,NJ      51 M   L   U  126   28:14.29   9:05
  22.Robert Goldberg      Livingston,NJ      49 M   L      330   28:56.48   9:19
  23.Christoper Block     Livingston,NJ      42 M   L      338   29:25.91   9:28
  24.Scott Machlovitz     Livingston,NJ      45 M   L      162   30:46.02   9:54
  25.Sean Donnelly        Livingston,NJ      25 M   L       77   30:46.13   9:54

RUN FOR RACHEL FEMALE LIVINGSTON          
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Amanda Clark         Livingston,NJ      12 F   L       56   22:44.11   7:19
   2.Shannon Altman       Livingston,NJ      12 F   L        6   22:45.79   7:20
   3.Desi Brower          Livingston,NJ      13 F   L       37   24:06.80   7:46
   4.Samanta Anderson     Livingston,NJ      36 F   L       10   24:23.85   7:51
   5.Naomi Fox            Livingston,NJ      32 F   L      354   24:34.06   7:54
   6.Jesse Prague         Livingston,NJ      14 F   L      224   24:35.74   7:55
   7.Tara Mccormack       Livingston,NJ      13 F   L      181   24:36.90   7:55
   8.Jerilyn Lague        Livingston,NJ      47 F   L      425   24:45.79   7:58
   9.Melody Crystal       Livingston,NJ      44 F   L       68   25:42.40   8:16
  10.Lisa Mancino         Livingston,NJ      44 F   L      341   25:42.85   8:17
  11.Kaitlyn Kelly        Livingston,NJ      14 F   L      148   26:42.60   8:36
  12.Sandra Marll         Livingston,NJ      41 F   L      428   26:44.79   8:37
  13.Toni Pauwels         Livingston,NJ      14 F   L      388   26:52.03   8:39
  14.Sarah Springer       Livingston,NJ      30 F   L      396   27:46.17   8:56
  15.Cathy Mccormack      Livingston,NJ      44 F   L      178   28:12.81   9:05
  16.Adriana Franchino    Livingston,NJ      12 F   L      326   28:19.93   9:07
  17.Julie Carmody        Livingston,NJ      39 F   L      406   28:25.32   9:09
  18.Val Denick           Livingston,NJ      52 F   L       74   28:37.58   9:13
  19.Faye Darack          Livingston,NJ      66 F   L      409   29:46.22   9:35
  20.Aline Friedman       Livingston,NJ      44 F   L      336   30:01.07   9:40
  21.Mary Ann Murphy      Livingston,NJ      71 F 9 L   U  201   30:54.07   9:57
  22.Kelly Wolfe          Livingston,NJ      13 F   L      316   31:27.48  10:07
  23.Lauren Wolke         Livingston,NJ      51 F   L      319   31:29.76  10:08
  24.Lihuh Zheng          Livingston,NJ      53 F   L      344   33:29.68  10:47
  25.Rona Wall            Livingston,NJ      53 F   L      293   34:14.91  11:01

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| LIVINGSTON
Teams Results
| MASTERS WOMEN 40 | MASTERS WOMEN 50 | MASTERS WOMEN 60 | MASTERS WOMEN 70 | MASTERS WOMEN 80
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


MASTERS WOMEN 40 Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     GARMIN RUNNERS WOMEN 40                   59:50.39 AVERAGE:  19:56.80
      3.Elena Rozkho         ,                  40 F 392        393   17:47.44 *
     50.Sue Bessin           Madison,NJ         47 F 392     U  394   20:57.07 *
     54.Sheila Courter       Westfield,NJ       43 F 392     U  399   21:05.88 *
     67.Connie Augustine     Mendham,NJ         44 F 392     U   18   21:54.99 
     70.Joanna Stevens       Basking Ridge,NJ   43 F 392     U  268   22:02.48 
  2     NORTH JERSEY MASTERS A WOMEN 40         1:05:13.10 AVERAGE:  21:44.37
     22.Misa Tamura          Ridgewood,NJ       47 F 374     U  278   19:12.08 *
     46.Lisa Swain           Fair Lawn,NJ       55 F 374     U  377   20:45.20 *
    144.Jocelyn Gertel       Ridgewood,NJ       49 F 374     U  108   25:15.82 *
    183.Cami Klein           Glen Rock,NJ       60 F 374     U  152   27:39.10 
  3     DO RUN RUN A WOMEN 40                   1:05:27.71 AVERAGE:  21:49.24
     41.Christine Pron       Morris Plains,NJ   43 F 359     U  226   20:14.70 *
     62.Nora Cary            Morristown,NJ      58 F 359 409 U   48   21:25.82 *
     94.Hanju Wang           Randolph,NJ        49 F 359     U  295   23:47.19 *
    236.Mary Ann Murphy      Livingston,NJ      71 F 359 L   U  201   30:54.07 
  4     CLIFTON RC A WOMEN 40                   1:07:27.63 AVERAGE:  22:29.21
     61.Kerry Monahan-gaugha River Vale,NJ      50 F 406 356 U  200   21:24.73 *
     64.Laura Delea          Sparta,NJ          47 F 356     U   71   21:48.28 *
    108.Camille Creary       N. Bergen,NJ       42 F 356     U   65   24:14.62 *
    169.Diane Cismowski      Ocean Grove,NJ     56 F 356     U   55   26:56.45 
  5     RVRR A WOMEN 40                         1:08:22.74 AVERAGE:  22:47.58
     56.Kathy Rocker         Metuchen,NJ        47 F 383     U  237   21:15.26 *
     75.Gresy Johnson        Metuchen,NJ        44 F 383     U  134   22:38.44 *
    113.Judith Ward          Somerset,NJ        54 F 383     U  296   24:29.04 *
    228.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       76 F 383     U   81   30:10.32 
  6     CJRRC A WOMEN 40                        1:13:25.31 AVERAGE:  24:28.44
     63.Angela Lynch         Cranford,NJ        47 F 353     U  160   21:47.11 *
     82.Mary Susan Wingate   Fanwood,NJ         57 F 353 403 U  308   22:53.39 *
    209.Margaret Mchale      Cranford,NJ        59 F 353 403 U  187   28:44.81 *
    214.Gail Warshaw         Demarest,NJ        57 F 353     U  299   29:19.05 
    308.Donna Wenskoski      Iselin,NJ          51 F 353     U  304   39:27.57 
    322.Eileen Crummy        Cranford,NJ        59 F 353     U   66   44:50.71 
  7     DO RUN RUN B WOMEN 40                   1:15:20.10 AVERAGE:  25:06.70
     92.Diane Naughton       Mendham,NJ         50 F 360 409 U  203   23:39.62 *
     97.Maureen Papili       Chester,NJ         53 F 360 409 U  214   23:52.60 *
    186.Gretchen Atwater     Bernardsville,NJ   53 F 360 409 U   17   27:47.88 *
  8     SHORE AC A WOMEN 40                     1:15:21.97 AVERAGE:  25:07.32
     90.Cheryl Scher         South River,NJ     49 F 386     U  318   23:37.64 *
    109.Patricia Chambers    Morganville,NJ     47 F 386        383   24:17.99 *
    180.Leslie Nowicki       Holmdel,NE         49 F 386     U  208   27:26.34 *
  9     ROSE CITY A WOMEN 40                    1:19:18.07 AVERAGE:  26:26.02
    137.Heather Lukeman      Summit,NJ          46 F 378     U  327   25:06.91 *
    162.Denise Byrnes        Chatham,NJ         45 F 378     U  335   26:19.89 *
    188.Kathleen Hale        Flemington,NJ      42 F 378     U  117   27:51.27 *
    191.Aileen Flanagan      Parsippany,NJ      51 F 378     U   98   27:57.07 
    219.Nan Masterson        Warren,NJ          61 F 378     U  174   29:40.40 
 10     CLIFTON RC B WOMEN 40                   1:19:55.20 AVERAGE:  26:38.40
    149.Nora Candelario      N. Bergen,NJ       57 F 406 357 U   44   25:41.72 *
    158.Anne Marie Uebbing   Kearny,NJ          54 F 406 357 U  287   26:02.49 *
    198.Cynthia Sanchez      Woodland Pk,NJ     42 F 357        244   28:10.99 *
 11     MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS A WOMEN 40       1:33:11.11 AVERAGE:  31:03.70
    112.Eva Fisher           Boonton,NJ         53 F 371 421 U   90   24:25.88 *
    252.Lisa Davenport       Lake Hopatcong,NJ  50 F 371 421 U   70   31:49.01 *
    299.Lori Mcgill          Budd Lake,NJ       54 F 371 421 U  183   36:56.22 *
***     SNEAKER FACTORY A WOMEN 40                20:07.46 AVERAGE:   6:42.49
     38.Polly Harrison       Basking Ridge,NJ   41 F 389     U  118   20:07.46 *

MASTERS WOMEN 50 Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     NORTH JERSEY MASTERS A WOMEN 50         1:08:41.98 AVERAGE:  22:53.99
     68.Erika Campbell       Ridgewood,NJ       63 F 424     U  395   21:58.41 *
     84.Gloria Huberman      Fair Lawn,NJ       55 F 424     U  127   23:01.53 *
     93.Debbie Brathwaite    Hawthorne,NJ       54 F 424     U   34   23:42.04 *
    178.Linda Ferraro        Ridgewood Nj,NJ    57 F 424     U   89   27:22.50 
  2     DO RUN RUN A WOMEN 50                   1:08:58.04 AVERAGE:  22:59.35
     62.Nora Cary            Morristown,NJ      58 F 359 409 U   48   21:25.82 *
     92.Diane Naughton       Mendham,NJ         50 F 360 409 U  203   23:39.62 *
     97.Maureen Papili       Chester,NJ         53 F 360 409 U  214   23:52.60 *
    186.Gretchen Atwater     Bernardsville,NJ   53 F 360     U   17   27:47.88 
    236.Mary Ann Murphy      Livingston,NJ      71 F 359 L   U  201   30:54.07 
  3     CLIFTON RC A WOMEN 50                   1:13:08.94 AVERAGE:  24:22.98
     61.Kerry Monahan-gaugha River Vale,NJ      50 F 406 356 U  200   21:24.73 *
    149.Nora Candelario      N. Bergen,NJ       57 F 406 357 U   44   25:41.72 *
    158.Anne Marie Uebbing   Kearny,NJ          54 F 406 357 U  287   26:02.49 *
    225.Blanca Alvarez       Harrison,NJ        60 F 456     U    7   29:56.56 
  4     ROSE CITY A WOMEN 50                    1:15:05.51 AVERAGE:  25:01.84
     71.Jane Parks           Morristown,NJ      60 F 428 478 U  216   22:02.53 *
    136.Cande Olsen          Chatham,NJ         63 F 428 478 U  212   25:05.91 *
    191.Aileen Flanagan      Parsippany,NJ      51 F 378 428 U   98   27:57.07 *
    199.Lynda Brush          Annandale,NJ       66 F 428     U   39   28:12.14 
  5     CJRRC A WOMEN 50                        1:20:57.25 AVERAGE:  26:59.08
     82.Mary Susan Wingate   Fanwood,NJ         57 F 353 403 U  308   22:53.39 *
    209.Margaret Mchale      Cranford,NJ        59 F 353 403 U  187   28:44.81 *
    214.Gail Warshaw         Demarest,NJ        57 F 353 403 U  299   29:19.05 *
    308.Donna Wenskoski      Iselin,NJ          51 F 353     U  304   39:27.57 
    322.Eileen Crummy        Cranford,NJ        59 F 353     U   66   44:50.71 
  6     MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS A WOMEN 50       1:33:11.11 AVERAGE:  31:03.70
    112.Eva Fisher           Boonton,NJ         53 F 371 421 U   90   24:25.88 *
    252.Lisa Davenport       Lake Hopatcong,NJ  50 F 371 421 U   70   31:49.01 *
    299.Lori Mcgill          Budd Lake,NJ       54 F 371 421 U  183   36:56.22 *
  7     CJRRC B WOMEN 50                        1:46:08.25 AVERAGE:  35:22.75
    259.Cecilia Alves        Hillside,NJ        61 F 404 453 U    8   32:15.52 *
    291.Antje Hennings       Demarest,NJ        68 F 404 453 U  123   35:59.45 *
    301.Patricia O'hanlon    Jersey City,NJ     69 F 404 453 U  210   37:53.28 *
***     CLIFTON RC B WOMEN 50                     52:52.62 AVERAGE:  17:37.54
    155.Peggy Richko         Hewitt,NJ          65 F 456 407 U  233   25:56.17 *
    169.Diane Cismowski      Ocean Grove,NJ     56 F 356 407 U   55   26:56.45 *

MASTERS WOMEN 60 Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     ROSE CITY A WOMEN 60                    1:15:20.58 AVERAGE:  25:06.86
     71.Jane Parks           Morristown,NJ      60 F 428 478 U  216   22:02.53 *
    136.Cande Olsen          Chatham,NJ         63 F 428 478 U  212   25:05.91 *
    199.Lynda Brush          Annandale,NJ       66 F 428 478 U   39   28:12.14 *
    219.Nan Masterson        Warren,NJ          61 F 378     U  174   29:40.40 
  2     CJRRC A WOMEN 60                        1:46:08.25 AVERAGE:  35:22.75
    259.Cecilia Alves        Hillside,NJ        61 F 404 453 U    8   32:15.52 *
    291.Antje Hennings       Demarest,NJ        68 F 404 453 U  123   35:59.45 *
    301.Patricia O'hanlon    Jersey City,NJ     69 F 404 453 U  210   37:53.28 *
***     CLIFTON RC A WOMEN 60                     55:52.73 AVERAGE:  18:37.58
    155.Peggy Richko         Hewitt,NJ          65 F 456 407 U  233   25:56.17 *
    225.Blanca Alvarez       Harrison,NJ        60 F 456 406 U    7   29:56.56 *
***     MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS A WOMEN 60         49:55.88 AVERAGE:  16:38.63
    333.Shirley Pettijohn    Chatham,NJ         79 F 471 521 U  219   49:55.88 *

MASTERS WOMEN 70 Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS A WOMEN 70       2:31:36.81 AVERAGE:  50:32.27
    333.Shirley Pettijohn    Chatham,NJ         79 F 471 521 U  219   49:55.88 *
    334.Diane Stone          Bernardsville,NJ   81 F 521 559 U  270   49:57.57 *
    335.Patricia Tummy       Randolph,NJ        84 F 521 559 U  286   51:43.36 *
    336.Melva Murray         Bedminster,NJ      80 F 521     U  202   53:20.98 

MASTERS WOMEN 80 Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS A WOMEN 80       2:35:01.91 AVERAGE:  51:40.64
    334.Diane Stone          Bernardsville,NJ   81 F 521 559 U  270   49:57.57 *
    335.Patricia Tummy       Randolph,NJ        84 F 521 559 U  286   51:43.36 *
    336.Melva Murray         Bedminster,NJ      80 F 521 559 U  202   53:20.98 *

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Kevin Higgina        Randolph,NJ        54 M    412   18:43.89   6:02 81.36%
   2.Gary Rosenberg       Morristown,NJ      42 M U  331   17:09.40   5:31 80.76%
   3.Bill Trengove        Wharton,NJ         59 M U  282   19:42.40   6:21 80.69%
   4.John Hogan           Wash Twp,NJ        47 M U  125   17:54.08   5:46 80.44%
   5.David Huse           Princeton,NJ       55 M U  128   19:11.88   6:11 80.04%
   6.Antonio Massa        Budd Lake,NJ       48 M U  172   18:09.93   5:51 79.90%
   7.Rudi Trivigno        Wood Ridge,NJ      44 M U  340   17:49.09   5:44 78.96%
   8.Przemek Nowicki      Holmdel,NE         68 M U  209   22:01.07   7:05 78.34%
   9.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      58 M U  360   20:09.65   6:29 78.18%
  10.Hugo Vadillo         Wood-ridge,NJ      44 M U  290   18:05.85   5:49 77.74%
  11.Scott Isgett         Rockaway,NJ        44 M U  129   18:10.94   5:51 77.38%
  12.Jorge Lopes          Linden,NJ          50 M U  159   19:06.21   6:09 77.20%
  13.Scott Linnell        Colts Neck,NJ      56 M U  384   20:04.69   6:28 77.19%
  14.David Mclaughlin     Rockaway,NJ        47 M U  189   18:55.53   6:05 76.09%
  15.Emil Estok           Garfield,NJ        55 M U   85   20:14.08   6:31 75.94%
  16.Robert Fitzgerald    Bayonne,NJ         58 M U   97   20:50.87   6:43 75.61%
  17.Paul Kildal Brandt   Mendham,NJ         49 M U   33   19:22.77   6:14 75.50%
  18.Peter Kashulines     Mt. Lakes,NJ       49 M    142   19:22.92   6:14 75.49%
  19.Michael Gorman       Nutley,NJ          41 M U  113   18:13.79   5:52 75.44%
  20.Ben Teixeira         Kearny,NJ          51 M U  280   19:46.09   6:22 75.21%
  21.Matthew Baker        Skillman,NJ        50 M U   19   19:38.33   6:19 75.10%
  22.Joseph Mannaerts     Summit,NJ          75 M U  168   25:17.88   8:09 74.90%
  23.James Button         Mendham,NJ         55 M U   42   20:31.80   6:36 74.85%
  24.Stephen Sundown      Montclair,NJ       45 M    274   19:02.58   6:08 74.45%
  25.James Leitz          Bayonne,NJ         73 M U  156   24:40.63   7:57 74.35%
  26.Mark Washburne       Mendham,NJ         57 M U  300   21:14.41   6:50 73.58%
  27.Antonio Maia         Union,NJ           60 M U  351   21:50.67   7:02 73.42%
  28.Mike Walters         Westfield,NJ       55 M U  294   20:56.56   6:44 73.37%
  29.Nuno Brito           Kenilworth,NJ      63 M U   35   22:31.36   7:15 73.13%
  30.Peter Engelhardt     Paterson,NJ        57 M U   84   21:23.13   6:53 73.08%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Erika Campbell       Ridgewood,NJ       63 F U  395   21:58.41   7:04 90.88%
   2.Nora Cary            Morristown,NJ      58 F U   48   21:25.82   6:54 86.80%
   3.Jane Parks           Morristown,NJ      60 F U  216   22:02.53   7:06 86.77%
   4.Jeanne Pare          Chester,NJ         52 F    321   19:52.63   6:24 86.48%
   5.Lisa Swain           Fair Lawn,NJ       55 F U  377   20:45.20   6:41 86.10%
   6.Elena Rozkho         ,                  40 F    393   17:47.44   5:44 85.96%
   7.Jennifer Malavolta   Reeders,PA         42 F U  337   18:11.32   5:51 85.19%
   8.Misa Tamura          Ridgewood,NJ       47 F U  278   19:12.08   6:11 84.34%
   9.Mary Christian       Flanders,NJ        49 F U   54   19:51.81   6:24 83.37%
  10.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       76 F U   81   30:10.32   9:43 81.84%
  11.Mary Susan Wingate   Fanwood,NJ         57 F U  308   22:53.39   7:22 80.17%
  12.Cande Olsen          Chatham,NJ         63 F U  212   25:05.91   8:05 79.57%
  13.Peggy Richko         Hewitt,NJ          65 F U  233   25:56.17   8:21 79.33%
  14.Kerry Monahan-gaugha River Vale,NJ      50 F U  200   21:24.73   6:53 78.30%
  15.Gloria Huberman      Fair Lawn,NJ       55 F U  127   23:01.53   7:25 77.60%
  16.Sue Bessin           Madison,NJ         47 F U  394   20:57.07   6:45 77.30%
  17.Christine Pron       Morris Plains,NJ   43 F U  226   20:14.70   6:31 77.12%
  18.Polly Harrison       Basking Ridge,NJ   41 F U  118   20:07.46   6:29 76.47%
  19.Kathy Rocker         Metuchen,NJ        47 F U  237   21:15.26   6:50 76.19%
  20.Debbie Brathwaite    Hawthorne,NJ       54 F U   34   23:42.04   7:38 74.41%
  21.Angela Lynch         Cranford,NJ        47 F U  160   21:47.11   7:01 74.34%
  22.Laura Delea          Sparta,NJ          47 F U   71   21:48.28   7:01 74.27%
  23.Lynda Brush          Annandale,NJ       66 F U   39   28:12.14   9:05 74.08%
  24.Sheila Courter       Westfield,NJ       43 F U  399   21:05.88   6:47 74.00%
  25.Mary Ann Murphy      Livingston,NJ      71 F U  201   30:54.07   9:57 73.24%
  26.Maureen Papili       Chester,NJ         53 F U  214   23:52.60   7:41 72.92%
  27.Judith Ward          Somerset,NJ        54 F U  296   24:29.04   7:53 72.03%
  28.Rebecca Harris       Montclair,NJ       48 F    413   22:46.94   7:20 71.86%
  29.Connie Augustine     Mendham,NJ         44 F U   18   21:54.99   7:03 71.82%
  30.Nora Candelario      N. Bergen,NJ       57 F U   44   25:41.72   8:16 71.42%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Kevin Higgina        Randolph,NJ        54 M    412   18:43.89   6:02 81.36%
   2.Gary Rosenberg       Morristown,NJ      42 M U  331   17:09.40   5:31 80.76%
   3.Bill Trengove        Wharton,NJ         59 M U  282   19:42.40   6:21 80.69%
   4.John Hogan           Wash Twp,NJ        47 M U  125   17:54.08   5:46 80.44%
   5.David Huse           Princeton,NJ       55 M U  128   19:11.88   6:11 80.04%
   6.Billy Foster         South River,NJ     16 M U  100   17:07.11   5:31 80.01%
   7.Antonio Massa        Budd Lake,NJ       48 M U  172   18:09.93   5:51 79.90%
   8.Rudi Trivigno        Wood Ridge,NJ      44 M U  340   17:49.09   5:44 78.96%
   9.Przemek Nowicki      Holmdel,NE         68 M U  209   22:01.07   7:05 78.34%
  10.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      58 M U  360   20:09.65   6:29 78.18%
  11.Hugo Vadillo         Wood-ridge,NJ      44 M U  290   18:05.85   5:49 77.74%
  12.Scott Isgett         Rockaway,NJ        44 M U  129   18:10.94   5:51 77.38%
  13.Jorge Lopes          Linden,NJ          50 M U  159   19:06.21   6:09 77.20%
  14.Scott Linnell        Colts Neck,NJ      56 M U  384   20:04.69   6:28 77.19%
  15.David Mclaughlin     Rockaway,NJ        47 M U  189   18:55.53   6:05 76.09%
  16.Emil Estok           Garfield,NJ        55 M U   85   20:14.08   6:31 75.94%
  17.Robert Fitzgerald    Bayonne,NJ         58 M U   97   20:50.87   6:43 75.61%
  18.Paul Kildal Brandt   Mendham,NJ         49 M U   33   19:22.77   6:14 75.50%
  19.Peter Kashulines     Mt. Lakes,NJ       49 M    142   19:22.92   6:14 75.49%
  20.Michael Gorman       Nutley,NJ          41 M U  113   18:13.79   5:52 75.44%
  21.Ben Teixeira         Kearny,NJ          51 M U  280   19:46.09   6:22 75.21%
  22.Matthew Baker        Skillman,NJ        50 M U   19   19:38.33   6:19 75.10%
  23.Joseph Mannaerts     Summit,NJ          75 M U  168   25:17.88   8:09 74.90%
  24.James Button         Mendham,NJ         55 M U   42   20:31.80   6:36 74.85%
  25.Stephen Sundown      Montclair,NJ       45 M    274   19:02.58   6:08 74.45%
  26.James Leitz          Bayonne,NJ         73 M U  156   24:40.63   7:57 74.35%
  27.Mark Washburne       Mendham,NJ         57 M U  300   21:14.41   6:50 73.58%
  28.Antonio Maia         Union,NJ           60 M U  351   21:50.67   7:02 73.42%
  29.Mike Walters         Westfield,NJ       55 M U  294   20:56.56   6:44 73.37%
  30.Nuno Brito           Kenilworth,NJ      63 M U   35   22:31.36   7:15 73.13%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Erika Campbell       Ridgewood,NJ       63 F U  395   21:58.41   7:04 90.88%
   2.Nora Cary            Morristown,NJ      58 F U   48   21:25.82   6:54 86.80%
   3.Jane Parks           Morristown,NJ      60 F U  216   22:02.53   7:06 86.77%
   4.Jeanne Pare          Chester,NJ         52 F    321   19:52.63   6:24 86.48%
   5.Lisa Swain           Fair Lawn,NJ       55 F U  377   20:45.20   6:41 86.10%
   6.Elena Rozkho         ,                  40 F    393   17:47.44   5:44 85.96%
   7.Jennifer Malavolta   Reeders,PA         42 F U  337   18:11.32   5:51 85.19%
   8.Misa Tamura          Ridgewood,NJ       47 F U  278   19:12.08   6:11 84.34%
   9.Mary Christian       Flanders,NJ        49 F U   54   19:51.81   6:24 83.37%
  10.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       76 F U   81   30:10.32   9:43 81.84%
  11.Mary Susan Wingate   Fanwood,NJ         57 F U  308   22:53.39   7:22 80.17%
  12.Cande Olsen          Chatham,NJ         63 F U  212   25:05.91   8:05 79.57%
  13.Peggy Richko         Hewitt,NJ          65 F U  233   25:56.17   8:21 79.33%
  14.Kerry Monahan-gaugha River Vale,NJ      50 F U  200   21:24.73   6:53 78.30%
  15.Alexandra Niles Ered ,                  29 F    392   18:54.87   6:05 78.25%
  16.Gloria Huberman      Fair Lawn,NJ       55 F U  127   23:01.53   7:25 77.60%
  17.Sue Bessin           Madison,NJ         47 F U  394   20:57.07   6:45 77.30%
  18.Christine Pron       Morris Plains,NJ   43 F U  226   20:14.70   6:31 77.12%
  19.Polly Harrison       Basking Ridge,NJ   41 F U  118   20:07.46   6:29 76.47%
  20.Kathy Rocker         Metuchen,NJ        47 F U  237   21:15.26   6:50 76.19%
  21.Jane Hebden          Readington,NJ      30 F    120   19:50.65   6:23 74.60%
  22.Debbie Brathwaite    Hawthorne,NJ       54 F U   34   23:42.04   7:38 74.41%
  23.Angela Lynch         Cranford,NJ        47 F U  160   21:47.11   7:01 74.34%
  24.Laura Delea          Sparta,NJ          47 F U   71   21:48.28   7:01 74.27%
  25.Lynda Brush          Annandale,NJ       66 F U   39   28:12.14   9:05 74.08%
  26.Sheila Courter       Westfield,NJ       43 F U  399   21:05.88   6:47 74.00%
  27.Mary Ann Murphy      Livingston,NJ      71 F U  201   30:54.07   9:57 73.24%
  28.Maureen Papili       Chester,NJ         53 F U  214   23:52.60   7:41 72.92%
  29.Tara Zimliki         Branchburg,NJ      33 F U  362   20:37.94   6:38 72.04%
  30.Judith Ward          Somerset,NJ        54 F U  296   24:29.04   7:53 72.03%