OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN

Race Date:5-05-13


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| SUMMIT
Teams Results
| MASTERS MEN | MASTERS WOMEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Hector Rivera        Clifton,NJ         42 M U       27:30.76  5:30 1/158     M40-44:1/22      83.29  
   2.Brian Crowley        Hillsborough,NJ    48 M U       27:55.78  5:35 2/158     M45-49:1/20      85.94  
   3.Billy Foster         South River,NJ     16 M U       28:40.53  5:44 3/158     M15-19:1/3       78.98  
   4.Michael Bravo        Passiac,NJ         24 M U       28:50.96  5:46 4/158     M20-24:1/5       73.95  
   5.Rodrigo Caceres      Elizabeth,NJ       53 M         28:58.32  5:47 5/158     M50-54:1/24      86.26  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   6.Elena Rozhko         Morristown,NJ      40 F U       30:10.50  6:02 1/106     F40-44:1/20      82.87  
   7.Rocco Della Serra    Cranford,NJ        51 M U       30:49.66  6:09 6/158     M50-54:2/24      79.76  
   8.Beau Atwater         Bernardsville,NJ   55 M U       30:58.59  6:11 7/158     M55-59:1/24      82.04  
   9.Adam Pantastico      Cranford,NJ        38 M         31:43.87  6:20 8/158     M35-39:1/13      70.09  
  10.Sergio Oconitrillo   Piscataway,NJ      24 M         31:47.72  6:21 9/158     M20-24:2/5       67.10  
  11.Christopher Dudley   Summit,NJ          38 M   S     31:50.36  6:22 10/158    M35-39:2/13      69.85  
  12.Christopher Joralemo Summit,NJ          44 M   S     32:02.75  6:24 11/158    M40-44:2/22      72.60  
  13.Jeffrey Wells        Flanders,NJ        46 M         32:19.72  6:27 12/158    M45-49:2/20      73.09  
  14.Kevin Skelly         Basking Ridge,NJ   33 M U       32:27.90  6:29 13/158    M30-34:1/5       66.48  
  15.Misa Tamura          Ridgewood,NJ       47 F U       32:29.87  6:29 2/106     F45-49:1/17      81.48  
  16.Edwin Rosero         Elizabeth,NJ       54 M         32:32.35  6:30 14/158    M50-54:3/24      77.45  
  17.Joseph Balint        Union,NJ           46 M U       32:36.14  6:31 15/158    M45-49:3/20      72.48  
  18.Patrick Chopay       Hillsborough,NJ    44 M U       33:04.48  6:36 16/158    M40-44:3/22      70.35  
  19.Armando Rodriguez    Summit,NJ          54 M   S     33:24.40  6:40 17/158    M50-54:4/24      75.44  
  20.Walter Valverde      No. Plainfield,NJ  41 M U       33:29.47  6:41 18/158    M40-44:4/22      67.91  
  21.Carlos Canaveral     Summit,NJ          24 M   S     33:32.91  6:42 19/158    M20-24:3/5       63.59  
  22.Rob Powers           Caldwell,NJ        46 M U       33:33.55  6:42 20/158    M45-49:4/20      70.41  
  23.Jane Hebden          Flemington,NJ      30 F         33:47.62  6:45 3/106     F30-34:1/5       71.63  
  24.Todd Hebden          Flemington,NJ      42 M U       33:55.11  6:47 21/158    M40-44:5/22      67.56  
  25.Laura Bilota         Garwood,NJ         32 F         34:08.09  6:49 4/106     F30-34:2/5       71.07  
  26.Franz Mitterer       Morristown,NJ      61 M U       34:08.53  6:49 22/158    M60-64:1/16      78.38  
  27.Jl Seymore           Somerset,NJ        67 M U       34:11.58  6:50 23/158    M65-69:1/6       82.64  
  28.Andy Cattano         New Providence,NJ  58 M         34:24.70  6:52 24/158    M55-59:2/24      75.75  
  29.James Button         Mendham,NJ         55 M U       34:30.16  6:54 25/158    M55-59:3/24      73.65  
  30.Jason Wolfowitz      Union,NJ           36 M         34:44.72  6:56 26/158    M35-39:3/13      63.11  
  31.Noel Fitzgerald      Cranford,NJ        42 M         34:52.56  6:58 27/158    M40-44:6/22      65.70  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  32.Fabio Rico           Summit,NJ          61 M   S     35:03.86  7:00 28/158    M60-64:2/16      76.32  
  33.Michael Hespos       Wharton,NJ         47 M U       35:08.85  7:01 29/158    M45-49:5/20      67.76  
  34.Jay Semsel           Summit,NJ          44 M   S     35:25.80  7:05 30/158    M40-44:7/22      65.67  
  35.David Whitcher       Summit,NJ          40 M   S     35:29.81  7:05 31/158    M40-44:8/22      63.59  
  36.Susan Bessin         Madison,NJ         47 F U       35:29.97  7:05 5/106     F45-49:2/17      74.59  
  37.Christopher Kunkel   Oradell,NJ         56 M U       35:33.87  7:06 32/158    M55-59:4/24      72.06  
  38.Stephen Rutkowski    Ridgefield Park,NJ 59 M U       35:34.99  7:06 33/158    M55-59:5/24      73.90  
  39.Mike Walters         Westfield,NJ       55 M U       35:43.49  7:08 34/158    M55-59:6/24      71.13  
  40.Brian Bragg          Summit,NJ          46 M   S     35:50.61  7:10 35/158    M45-49:6/20      65.93  
  41.Sheila Courter       Westfield,NJ       43 F U       35:52.36  7:10 6/106     F40-44:2/20      71.17  
  42.Michael Pascarella   Flanders,NJ        41 M         35:53.40  7:10 36/158    M40-44:9/22      63.37  
  43.Elizabeth Helwig     Summit,NJ          28 F   S     36:03.45  7:12 7/106     F25-29:1/9       67.12  
  44.Carl Fenske          Morristown,NJ      62 M         36:23.11  7:16 37/158    M60-64:3/16      74.20  
  45.Nora Cary            Morristown,NJ      58 F U       36:24.99  7:16 8/106     F55-59:1/7       83.53  
  46.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         63 M U       36:26.06  7:17 38/158    M60-64:4/16      74.76  
  47.Charles Castiglioni  Lake Hopatcong,NJ  54 M U       36:35.80  7:19 39/158    M50-54:5/24      68.86  
  48.Edward Lhotak        Allendale,NJ       64 M U       36:38.91  7:19 40/158    M60-64:5/16      75.00  
  49.Robert Mann          Springfield,NJ     41 M         36:42.00  7:20 41/158    M40-44:10/22     61.97  
  50.Pete Kelly           Summit,NJ          49 M   S     36:49.96  7:21 42/158    M45-49:7/20      65.69  
  51.Patricia Butcher     Hawthorne,NJ       52 F U       36:50.76  7:22 9/106     F50-54:1/14      76.28  
  52.Joe Testa            New Providence,NJ  53 M         36:52.25  7:22 43/158    M50-54:6/24      67.78  
  53.Erika Campbell       Ridgewood,NJ       63 F U       36:52.72  7:22 10/106    F60-64:1/5       88.54  
  54.Mark Washburne       Mendham,NJ         57 M U       36:57.01  7:23 44/158    M55-59:7/24      69.95  
  55.Michael Wacks        Millburn,NJ        53 M         37:01.67  7:24 45/158    M50-54:7/24      67.50  
  56.Rob Jennings         Sparta,NJ          41 M U       37:04.74  7:24 46/158    M40-44:11/22     61.34  
  57.Hector Mantari       Belleville,NJ      38 M         37:05.65  7:25 47/158    M35-39:4/13      59.96  
  58.David Indelicato     Summit,NJ          42 M   S     37:11.49  7:26 48/158    M40-44:12/22     61.61  
  59.Connie Augustine     Mendham,NJ         44 F U       37:15.16  7:27 11/106    F40-44:3/20      69.09  
  60.Nuno Brito           Kenilworth,NJ      63 M U       37:16.37  7:27 49/158    M60-64:6/16      73.08  
  61.Debby Hall           Westfield,NJ       48 F U       37:18.57  7:27 12/106    F45-49:3/17      71.75  
  62.Gerhard Peters       Murray Hill,NJ     58 M U       37:22.97  7:28 50/158    M55-59:8/24      69.73  
  63.Edward Neighbour     Sparta,NJ          50 M U       37:26.80  7:29 51/158    M50-54:8/24      65.13  
  64.Martin Egan          Springfield,NJ     40 M         37:53.50  7:34 52/158    M40-44:13/22     59.57  
  65.Fran Ryan            Summit,NJ          37 M   S     37:54.29  7:34 53/158    M35-39:5/13      58.25  
  66.Peter Connolly       New Providence,NJ  54 M         37:57.44  7:35 54/158    M50-54:9/24      66.40  
  67.Lisa Semsel          Summit,NJ          43 F   S     38:07.38  7:37 13/106    F40-44:4/20      66.97  
  68.Gloria Huberman      Fair Lawn,NJ       55 F U       38:10.34  7:38 14/106    F55-59:2/7       76.54  
  69.Alison O'neill       Summit,NJ          37 F   S     38:12.96  7:38 15/106    F35-39:1/5       64.42  
  70.Rachel Macpherson    Summit,NJ          42 F   S     38:16.40  7:39 16/106    F40-44:5/20      66.20  
  71.Melissa Baker        Summit,NJ          42 F   S     38:17.44  7:39 17/106    F40-44:6/20      66.17  
  72.Tyler Reeder         Summit,NJ          39 M   S     38:36.51  7:43 55/158    M35-39:6/13      58.04  
  73.Greg Beutler         Weston,CT          52 M         38:36.92  7:43 56/158    M50-54:10/24     64.19  
  74.Chris Hinger         Summit,NJ          38 M   S     38:45.69  7:45 57/158    M35-39:7/13      57.38  
  75.Elizabeth Haimes     Summit,NJ          42 F   S     38:46.31  7:45 18/106    F40-44:7/20      65.35  
  76.Kimberly Junda       Clifton,NJ         28 F U       38:49.22  7:45 19/106    F25-29:2/9       62.34  
  77.Michael Ma           Summit,NJ          42 M   S     38:49.24  7:45 58/158    M40-44:14/22     59.03  
  78.Craig Salvatore      South Plainfiel,NJ 39 M         38:53.03  7:46 59/158    M35-39:8/13      57.62  
  79.John Reardon         Chatham,NJ         38 M         39:05.34  7:49 60/158    M35-39:9/13      56.90  
  80.Stephen Jones        Mahwah,NJ          49 M U       39:05.47  7:49 61/158    M45-49:8/20      61.90  
  81.Mary Susan Wingate   Fanwood,NJ         57 F U       39:16.49  7:51 20/106    F55-59:3/7       76.40  
  82.Benjamin Vince       Dover,NJ           30 M         39:18.74  7:51 62/158    M30-34:2/5       54.40  
  83.Hanju Wang           Randolph,NJ        49 F U       39:24.82  7:52 21/106    F45-49:4/17      68.70  
  84.Gerald Velli         Linden,NJ          52 M U       39:29.18  7:53 63/158    M50-54:11/24     62.78  
  85.Joe Quanalm          Murray Hill,NJ     37 M         39:39.19  7:55 64/158    M35-39:10/13     55.68  
  86.Ken Rose             Clifton,NJ         56 M         39:46.61  7:57 65/158    M55-59:9/24      64.43  
  87.Amanda Defabio       Millington,NJ      24 F         39:47.79  7:57 22/106    F20-24:1/6       60.81  
  88.Elaine Wang Yu       Summit,NJ          40 F   S     39:51.57  7:58 23/106    F40-44:8/20      62.73  
  89.Courtney Merritt     Summit,NJ          23 F   S     39:54.51  7:58 24/106    F20-24:2/6       60.64  
  90.Jerry Reedy          Berkeley Hts,NJ    46 M         39:55.01  7:59 66/158    M45-49:9/20      59.20  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  91.Leslie Mclauchlan    South Orange,NJ    28 F         40:05.29  8:01 25/106    F25-29:3/9       60.37  
  92.Baxter Brooks        South Plainfiel,NJ 63 M U       40:06.99  8:01 67/158    M60-64:7/16      67.90  
  93.Lisa Carlson         Summit,NJ          20 F   S     40:13.41  8:02 26/106    F20-24:3/6       60.19  
  94.Andrew Yaged         Gillette,NJ        24 M         40:21.38  8:04 68/158    M20-24:4/5       52.86  
  95.Debbie Brathwaite    Hawthorne,NJ       53 F U       40:22.54  8:04 27/106    F50-54:2/14      70.51  
  96.Ben Smutek           Matawan,NJ         64 M U       40:27.25  8:05 69/158    M60-64:8/16      67.95  
  97.Thatcher Marsh       ,                  99 M         40:27.66  8:05 70/158    NO AGE:1/2        0.00  
  98.Jeff Zerweck         New Providence,NJ  42 M         40:29.45  8:05 71/158    M40-44:15/22     56.59  
  99.Andrew Garman        Summit,NJ          54 M   S     40:37.23  8:07 72/158    M50-54:12/24     62.04  
 100.Cherie Weldon        Summit,NJ          42 F   S     40:47.20  8:09 28/106    F40-44:9/20      62.12  
 101.Julia Scales         Sparta,NJ          46 F         40:55.02  8:11 29/106    F45-49:5/17      64.06  
 102.Hilary Peterlin      Oak Ridge,NJ       72 M U       41:03.91  8:12 73/158    M70-74:1/5       72.82  
 103.Natalie Vince        Dover,NJ           29 F         41:17.38  8:15 30/106    F25-29:4/9       58.61  
 104.Teresa Simpson       Waldwick,NJ        52 F U       41:29.19  8:17 31/106    F50-54:3/14      67.75  
 105.Molly Yearick        Maplewood,NJ       50 F         41:30.27  8:18 32/106    F50-54:4/14      66.05  
 106.Diane Naughton       Mendham,NJ         50 F U       41:31.64  8:18 33/106    F50-54:5/14      66.01  
 107.Elizabeth Fagan      Summit,NJ          40 F   S     41:33.03  8:18 34/106    F40-44:10/20     60.18  
 108.James Leitz          Bayonne,NJ         73 M U       41:40.47  8:20 74/158    M70-74:2/5       72.81  
 109.Griffin Feeney       Summit,NJ          13 M   S     41:47.30  8:21 75/158    M 1-14:1/4       57.40  
 110.William Sullivan     Summit,NJ          41 M   S     41:54.65  8:22 76/158    M40-44:16/22     54.27  
 111.John Roberts         Summit,NJ          46 M U S     41:56.07  8:23 77/158    M45-49:10/20     56.35  
 112.Patrick Delaney      Westport,CT        24 M         41:59.59  8:23 78/158    M20-24:5/5       50.80  
 113.Joseph Mannaerts     Summit,NJ          75 M U S     41:59.71  8:23 79/158    M75-79:1/3       74.62  
 114.Carley Tasker        Summit,NJ          23 F   S     41:59.88  8:23 35/106    F20-24:4/6       57.62  
 115.Mark Aliperti        Clark,NJ           35 M         42:02.11  8:24 80/158    M35-39:11/13     51.85  
 116.Noelle Strid         Berkeley Height,NJ 37 F         42:02.37  8:24 36/106    F35-39:2/5       58.56  
 117.Richard Schlesinger  Madison,NJ         55 M         42:07.57  8:25 81/158    M55-59:10/24     60.32  
 118.Susan Page           Basking Ridge,NJ   41 F U       42:07.83  8:25 37/106    F40-44:11/20     59.73  
 119.Dennis Strid         Berkeley Height,NJ 44 M         42:09.34  8:25 82/158    M40-44:17/22     55.19  
 120.David Finlay         South Orange,NJ    47 M         42:09.61  8:25 83/158    M45-49:11/20     56.49  
 121.Fernando Coyoltecatl Brooklyn,NY        47 M         42:09.75  8:25 84/158    M45-49:12/20     56.48  
 122.Cynthia Anglemyer    Summit,NJ          41 F   S     42:11.80  8:26 38/106    F40-44:12/20     59.63  
 123.John Bartolick       Garwood,NJ         53 M U       42:19.69  8:27 85/158    M50-54:13/24     59.04  
 124.Robert Mcgill        Budd Lake,NJ       52 M U       42:23.18  8:28 86/158    M50-54:14/24     58.48  
 125.Franklin Conzalez    Summit,NJ          45 M   S     42:36.03  8:31 87/158    M45-49:13/20     55.04  
 126.Ralph Garfield       Manalapan,NJ       77 M U       42:37.19  8:31 88/158    M75-79:2/3       76.31  
 127.Karen Bailey         Denville,NJ        53 F U       42:42.67  8:32 39/106    F50-54:6/14      66.65  
 128.Thomas Bobsein       Randolph,NJ        55 M U       42:46.58  8:33 89/158    M55-59:11/24     59.41  
 129.Alexandra Cotter     Summit,NJ          25 F   S     42:50.06  8:34 40/106    F25-29:5/9       56.50  
 130.Christopher Cotter   Summit,NJ          55 M   S     42:50.89  8:34 90/158    M55-59:12/24     59.31  
 131.Frank Krack          Westfield,NJ       67 M         42:51.32  8:34 91/158    M65-69:2/6       65.93  
 132.Tom Kelly            Orange,NJ          71 M U       42:56.96  8:35 92/158    M70-74:3/5       68.70  
 133.Donald Defabio       ,                  99 M         43:02.51  8:36 93/158    NO AGE:2/2        0.00  
 134.Henry Ogden          Summit,NJ          52 M   S     43:10.06  8:38 94/158    M50-54:15/24     57.42  
 135.Martin Young         Livingston,NJ      49 M         43:12.49  8:38 95/158    M45-49:14/20     56.00  
 136.Tom Meagher          New Providence,NJ  57 M         43:44.06  8:44 96/158    M55-59:13/24     59.10  
 137.Robert Meagher       Staten Island,NY   54 M         43:44.43  8:44 97/158    M50-54:16/24     57.62  
 138.Charles Carson       Summit,NJ          38 M   S     43:47.59  8:45 98/158    M35-39:12/13     50.79  
 139.Jeffrey Beckman      Linden,NJ          60 M         43:48.45  8:45 99/158    M60-64:9/16      60.55  
 140.John Ward            Belleville,NJ      61 M         43:57.96  8:47 100/158   M60-64:10/16     60.87  
 141.Gary Kucsan          Bridgewater,NJ     57 M         44:03.13  8:48 101/158   M55-59:14/24     58.67  
 142.Giovanni Burwell     Dunellen,NJ        29 M         44:04.20  8:48 102/158   M25-29:1/4       48.45  
 143.Miriam Zahn          Summit,NJ          42 F   S     44:04.65  8:48 41/106    F40-44:13/20     57.48  
 144.Martin Jodar         Parlin,NJ          69 M U       44:07.70  8:49 103/158   M65-69:3/6       65.31  
 145.Vivian Murowski      Warren,NJ          99 F         44:08.73  8:49 42/106    NO AGE:1/1        0.00  
 146.Fred Beller          Manville,NJ        46 M U       44:20.73  8:52 104/158   M45-49:15/20     53.29  
 147.Brian Hegarty        Berkeley Height,NJ 58 M         44:33.34  8:54 105/158   M55-59:15/24     58.50  
 148.Jack Meagher         Westfield,NJ       58 M U       44:36.49  8:55 106/158   M55-59:16/24     58.44  
 149.Dennis Toft          Berkeley Height,NJ 56 M         44:38.30  8:55 107/158   M55-59:17/24     57.41  
 150.Thomas Burke         Summit,NJ          16 M   S     44:43.35  8:56 108/158   M15-19:2/3       50.64  
 151.Mike Machuca         River Edge,NJ      73 M U       44:44.12  8:56 109/158   M70-74:4/5       67.83  
 152.John Navin           Short Hills,NJ     53 M         44:46.79  8:57 110/158   M50-54:17/24     55.81  
 153.Lydia Bier           Short Hills,NJ     15 F         44:48.43  8:57 43/106    F15-19:1/8       56.55  
 154.Henri Bost           N. Caldwell,NJ     53 M         44:49.46  8:57 111/158   M50-54:18/24     55.76  
 155.Larry Laforge        Green Brook,NJ     65 M         44:58.75  8:59 112/158   M65-69:4/6       61.67  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 156.Mackenzie Roberts    Summit,NJ          16 F U S     45:01.44  9:00 44/106    F15-19:2/8       55.58  
 157.Dev Cham             New Providence,NJ  34 M         45:10.66  9:02 113/158   M30-34:3/5       47.99  
 158.Simon Hickling       Summit,NJ          41 M   S     45:19.80  9:03 114/158   M40-44:18/22     50.17  
 159.Cami Klein           Glen Rock,NJ       60 F U       45:31.33  9:06 45/106    F60-64:2/5       68.70  
 160.Terence Mccarty      Summit,NJ          47 M U S     45:31.42  9:06 115/158   M45-49:16/20     52.31  
 161.Lauren Androconis    Westfield,NJ       15 F         45:31.70  9:06 46/106    F15-19:3/8       55.66  
 162.Patrick Murray       Summit,NJ          17 M   S     45:36.34  9:07 116/158   M15-19:3/3       48.98  
 163.Sean Dewell          Summit,NJ          45 M   S     45:42.73  9:08 117/158   M45-49:17/20     51.29  
 164.Marissa Murray       Summit,NJ          17 F U S     45:44.44  9:08 47/106    F15-19:4/8       54.04  
 165.Ashley Morrissey     Ny,NY              26 F         45:45.35  9:09 48/106    F25-29:6/9       52.89  
 166.Gretchen Atwater     Bernardsville,NJ   53 F U       45:48.53  9:09 49/106    F50-54:7/14      62.14  
 167.Martta Kelly         West Orange,NJ     55 F U       45:54.11  9:10 50/106    F55-59:4/7       63.65  
 168.Robert Entwistle     Summit,NJ          55 M   S     45:59.53  9:11 118/158   M55-59:18/24     55.25  
 169.Regina Feeney        Summit,NJ          49 F   S     45:59.81  9:11 51/106    F45-49:6/17      58.87  
 170.Duncan Ndirangu      Jersey City,NJ     29 M U       46:09.44  9:13 119/158   M25-29:2/4       46.26  
 171.Jack Frame           Berkeley Height,NJ 68 M         46:12.06  9:14 120/158   M65-69:5/6       61.74  
 172.Stephen Bier         Short Hills,NJ     49 M         46:21.57  9:16 121/158   M45-49:18/20     52.19  
 173.Edward Difiglia      Chatham,NJ         30 M         46:26.25  9:17 122/158   M30-34:4/5       46.06  
 174.Cara Moxley          Short Hills,NJ     51 F         46:32.58  9:18 52/106    F50-54:8/14      59.63  
 175.Daisy Wolter         New York,NY        10 F         46:33.48  9:18 53/106    F 1-14:1/2       59.92  
 176.Meghan Stokes        New Providence,NJ  29 F         46:35.79  9:19 54/106    F25-29:7/9       51.94  
 177.Richie Hughes        Westfield,NJ       54 M         46:41.64  9:20 123/158   M50-54:19/24     53.97  
 178.Thomas Daley         Sparta,NJ          61 M U       46:43.97  9:20 124/158   M60-64:11/16     57.26  
 179.John Cook            Stirling,NJ        50 M         46:46.52  9:21 125/158   M50-54:20/24     52.14  
 180.Palma Cook           Stirling,NJ        47 F         46:47.48  9:21 55/106    F45-49:7/17      56.59  
 181.Matt Donovan         Hillsborough,NJ    36 M         46:52.16  9:22 126/158   M35-39:13/13     46.78  
 182.Marilyn Eisser       Fair Lawn,NJ       55 F         46:56.53  9:23 56/106    F55-59:5/7       62.24  
 183.Lynn Spampanato      Randolph,NJ        35 F         47:01.18  9:24 57/106    F35-39:3/5       51.97  
 184.Jon Budish           Short Hills,NJ     57 M         47:08.86  9:25 127/158   M55-59:19/24     54.82  
 185.Cynthia Coster       ,                  53 F         47:09.17  9:25 58/106    F50-54:9/14      60.37  
 186.Dennis Gahrmann      Piscataway,NJ      52 M         47:12.61  9:26 128/158   M50-54:21/24     52.51  
 187.Peter Butler         Summit,NJ          12 M   S     47:22.38  9:28 129/158   M 1-14:2/4       51.91  
 188.Lee Traxler          New York,NY        39 F         47:22.83  9:28 59/106    F35-39:4/5       52.47  
 189.Luke Wolter          Summit,NJ          8  M   S     47:23.24  9:28 130/158   M 1-14:3/4       59.40  
 190.Carolyn Burns        Summit,NJ          17 F   S     47:26.83  9:29 60/106    F15-19:5/8       52.10  
 191.Ann Gambro           N. Caldwell,NJ     55 F         47:34.34  9:30 61/106    F55-59:6/7       61.41  
 192.Emily Donohue        Summit,NJ          14 F   S     47:41.69  9:32 62/106    F 1-14:2/2       53.87  
 193.Chris Donohue        Summit,NJ          44 M   S     47:41.86  9:32 131/158   M40-44:19/22     48.78  
 194.Gina Mickelson       Branchburg,NJ      24 F         47:43.19  9:32 63/106    F20-24:5/6       50.71  
 195.Jack Mathis          Mountainside,NJ    72 M U       47:50.59  9:34 132/158   M70-74:5/5       62.50  
 196.Mark Washburn        Summit,NJ          47 M   S     48:01.67  9:36 133/158   M45-49:19/20     49.59  
 197.Patricia Butler      Summit,NJ          46 F   S     48:18.88  9:39 64/106    F45-49:8/17      54.26  
 198.Nancy Marsillo       Warren,NJ          54 F         48:26.77  9:41 65/106    F50-54:10/14     59.52  
 199.Martin Maccormack    Short Hills,NJ     50 M         48:27.93  9:41 134/158   M50-54:22/24     50.32  
 200.Diana Mcneff         Summit,NE          49 F   S     48:29.87  9:41 66/106    F45-49:9/17      55.83  
 201.Chris Lundberg       New Vernon,NJ      46 F         48:30.42  9:42 67/106    F45-49:10/17     54.04  
 202.Patti French         Summit,NJ          49 F   S     48:30.60  9:42 68/106    F45-49:11/17     55.82  
 203.Joseph Harte         Summit,NJ          44 M   S     48:42.36  9:44 135/158   M40-44:20/22     47.77  
 204.Jennifer Gilmore     Morristown,NJ      45 F         48:50.89  9:46 69/106    F45-49:12/17     53.16  
 205.Margarita Rinaggio   Florham Park,NJ    31 F         48:51.39  9:46 70/106    F30-34:3/5       49.59  
 206.Dan Anglemyer        Summit,NJ          43 M   S     49:04.11  9:48 136/158   M40-44:21/22     47.05  
 207.Annabil Sangree      Summit,NJ          16 F   S     49:07.64  9:49 71/106    F15-19:6/8       50.94  
 208.Tara Rutkowski       Ridgefield Park,NJ 20 F U       49:10.00  9:50 72/106    F20-24:6/6       49.24  
 209.Maria Dimayorca      Summit,NJ          16 F   S     49:11.97  9:50 73/106    F15-19:7/8       50.87  
 210.Tom Kern             Summit,NJ          57 M   S     49:25.33  9:53 137/158   M55-59:20/24     52.30  
 211.James Flanagan       Scotch Plains,NJ   58 M         49:26.03  9:53 138/158   M55-59:21/24     52.73  
 212.Ava Fornaro          Gillette,NJ        15 F         49:31.38  9:54 74/106    F15-19:8/8       51.17  
 213.Laura Wood           Gillette,NJ        47 F         49:33.73  9:54 75/106    F45-49:13/17     53.43  
 214.Brian Murray         Summit,NJ          46 M   S     49:44.84  9:56 139/158   M45-49:20/20     47.50  
 215.Betty Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         62 F U       49:53.09  9:58 76/106    F60-64:3/5       64.51  
 216.Joann Androconis     Westfield,NJ       52 F         49:55.52  9:59 77/106    F50-54:11/14     56.30  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 217.Kyle Roberts         Summit,NJ          44 F   S     50:14.51 10:02 78/106    F40-44:14/20     51.23  
 218.Lisa Delano          Summit,NJ          45 F   S     50:23.18 10:04 79/106    F45-49:14/17     51.54  
 219.Carmen Gordon        Edison,NJ          58 F         50:50.65 10:10 80/106    F55-59:7/7       59.82  
 220.Robbie Schuler       Berkeley Height,NJ 43 F         51:10.04 10:14 81/106    F40-44:15/20     49.90  
 221.Rachel Sanchez       Roselle,NJ         32 F U       51:19.26 10:15 82/106    F30-34:4/5       47.27  
 222.Brian Mc Glone       Metuchen,NJ        58 M         51:26.83 10:17 140/158   M55-59:22/24     50.67  
 223.Jan Balakian         Chatham,NJ         51 F         51:27.11 10:17 83/106    F50-54:12/14     53.94  
 224.Darlene Mc Glone     Metuchen,NJ        48 F         51:28.89 10:17 84/106    F45-49:15/17     52.00  
 225.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       76 F U       51:34.28 10:18 85/106    F75-79:1/2       78.29  
 226.Michelle Harris      Red Bank,NJ        45 F         51:38.36 10:19 86/106    F45-49:16/17     50.29  
 227.Bev Raab             Berkeley Height,NJ 43 F         51:45.43 10:21 87/106    F40-44:16/20     49.33  
 228.Robbin Jordan        West Orange,NJ     44 F U       51:56.53 10:23 88/106    F40-44:17/20     49.55  
 229.Kerry Penque         Summit,NJ          42 F   S     51:58.79 10:23 89/106    F40-44:18/20     48.75  
 230.Maryann Murphy       Livingston,NJ      71 F U       52:13.16 10:26 90/106    F70-74:1/2       70.87  
 231.Robert Boyd          Colonia,NJ         65 M U       52:19.45 10:27 141/158   M65-69:6/6       53.01  
 232.Douglas Kabak        Cranford,NJ        55 M         52:48.15 10:33 142/158   M55-59:23/24     48.13  
 233.Gregory Junice       Morristown,NJ      26 M         52:49.39 10:33 143/158   M25-29:3/4       40.39  
 234.Joshua Rinschler     Summit,NJ          34 M   S     52:58.56 10:35 144/158   M30-34:5/5       40.92  
 235.Caitlin Colford      West Caldwell,NJ   27 F         53:15.71 10:39 91/106    F25-29:8/9       45.44  
 236.Patricia O'hanlon    Jersey City,NJ     69 F U       53:19.66 10:39 92/106    F65-69:1/1       67.16  
 237.Erik Solberg         Summit,NJ          61 M   S     53:35.81 10:43 145/158   M60-64:12/16     49.93  
 238.Kelly Lormand        Summit,NJ          32 F   S     53:44.04 10:44 93/106    F30-34:5/5       45.15  
 239.Dom Paravati         Toms River,NJ      64 M         53:55.84 10:47 146/158   M60-64:13/16     50.97  
 240.Walter Gallagher     Summit,NJ          28 M   S     53:56.67 10:47 147/158   M25-29:4/4       39.55  
 241.Sean Flanagan        New Providence,NJ  8  M         54:12.24 10:50 148/158   M 1-14:4/4       51.93  
 242.John Flanagan        New Providence,NJ  43 M         54:13.34 10:50 149/158   M40-44:22/22     42.58  
 243.John Boozan          Summit,NJ          56 M   S     54:46.40 10:57 150/158   M55-59:24/24     46.79  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 244.Roseanne Svihra      Gillette,NJ        62 F U       55:06.30 11:01 94/106    F60-64:4/5       58.40  
 245.John King            Chatham,NJ         62 M U       55:11.46 11:02 151/158   M60-64:14/16     48.92  
 246.Diane Carl           Westfield,NJ       47 F         55:43.95 11:08 95/106    F45-49:17/17     47.51  
 247.Richard Donovan      Summit,NJ          60 M   S     55:57.34 11:11 152/158   M60-64:15/16     47.40  
 248.Bill Reilly          Summit,NJ          60 M   S     55:58.66 11:11 153/158   M60-64:16/16     47.38  
 249.Sylvia Owens         Summit,NJ          42 F   S     56:01.51 11:12 96/106    F40-44:19/20     45.23  
 250.Eileen Kealy         Bedminster,NJ      43 F         56:14.24 11:14 97/106    F40-44:20/20     45.40  
 251.Aixa Garcia          Montclair,NJ       36 F         56:16.07 11:15 98/106    F35-39:5/5       43.58  
 252.Edward Purcell       Summit,NJ          51 M   S     56:29.13 11:17 154/158   M50-54:23/24     43.53  
 253.Lori Gay             Summit,NJ          50 F   S     57:38.50 11:31 99/106    F50-54:13/14     47.56  
 254.Elizabeth Entwistle  Summit,NJ          54 F   S     58:46.47 11:45 100/106   F50-54:14/14     49.06  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 255.Michael Brown        Summit,NJ          53 M U S   1:01:05.17 12:13 155/158   M50-54:24/24     40.91  
 256.Roz Kelley           Newark,NJ          61 F U     1:02:05.44 12:25 101/106   F60-64:5/5       51.09  
 257.Lauren Wright        Union,NJ           29 F U     1:03:30.93 12:42 102/106   F25-29:9/9       38.10  
 258.William M Richardson Mantoloking,NJ     79 M U     1:04:01.62 12:48 156/158   M75-79:3/3       53.01  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 259.Arch Seamans         Rockaway,NJ        81 M U     1:05:00.70 13:00 157/158   M80-84:1/2       54.83  

18:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 260.Jane Simpson         Wayne,NJ           71 F U     1:33:43.44 18:44 103/106   F70-74:2/2       39.49  

19:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 261.Shirley Pettijohn    Chatham,NJ         79 F U     1:37:11.15 19:26 104/106   F75-79:2/2       43.94  
 262.Diane Stone          Bernardsville,NJ   81 F U     1:37:12.14 19:26 105/106   F80-84:1/2       45.89  
 263.Bill Welsh           Staten Island,NY   83 M U     1:39:22.38 19:52 158/158   M80-84:2/2       37.93  
 264.Melva Murray         Bedminster,NJ      80 F U     1:39:23.87 19:52 106/106   F80-84:2/2       43.85  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| SUMMIT
Teams Results
| MASTERS MEN | MASTERS WOMEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Hector Rivera        Clifton,NJ         42 M         U  227   27:30.76   5:30
   2.Brian Crowley        Hillsborough,NJ    48 M         U   47   27:55.78   5:35
   3.Billy Foster         South River,NJ     16 M         U   62   28:40.53   5:44
   4.Michael Bravo        Passiac,NJ         24 M         U  249   28:50.96   5:46
   5.Rodrigo Caceres      Elizabeth,NJ       53 M             32   28:58.32   5:48
   6.Rocco Della Serra    Cranford,NJ        51 M         U  233   30:49.66   6:10
   7.Beau Atwater         Bernardsville,NJ   55 M 1       U    6   30:58.59   6:12
   8.Adam Pantastico      Cranford,NJ        38 M            212   31:43.87   6:21
   9.Sergio Oconitrillo   Piscataway,NJ      24 M            228   31:47.72   6:22
  10.Christopher Dudley   Summit,NJ          38 M     S      199   31:50.36   6:22
OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Elena Rozhko         Morristown,NJ      40 F 52      U  151   30:10.50   6:02
   2.Misa Tamura          Ridgewood,NJ       47 F 53      U  172   32:29.87   6:30
   3.Jane Hebden          Flemington,NJ      30 F             76   33:47.62   6:46
   4.Laura Bilota         Garwood,NJ         32 F             14   34:08.09   6:50
   5.Susan Bessin         Madison,NJ         47 F 52      U   12   35:29.97   7:06
   6.Sheila Courter       Westfield,NJ       43 F 52      U   46   35:52.36   7:10
   7.Elizabeth Helwig     Summit,NJ          28 F     S      255   36:03.45   7:13
   8.Nora Cary            Morristown,NJ      58 F 51      U   36   36:24.99   7:17
   9.Patricia Butcher     Hawthorne,NJ       52 F 53      U   27   36:50.76   7:22
  10.Erika Campbell       Ridgewood,NJ       63 F 53      U   33   36:52.72   7:23
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Hector Rivera        Clifton,NJ         42 M         U  227   27:30.76   5:30
   2.Brian Crowley        Hillsborough,NJ    48 M         U   47   27:55.78   5:35
   3.Rodrigo Caceres      Elizabeth,NJ       53 M             32   28:58.32   5:48
   4.Rocco Della Serra    Cranford,NJ        51 M         U  233   30:49.66   6:10
   5.Beau Atwater         Bernardsville,NJ   55 M 1       U    6   30:58.59   6:12
   6.Christopher Joralemo Summit,NJ          44 M     S       87   32:02.75   6:25
   7.Jeffrey Wells        Flanders,NJ        46 M 2          188   32:19.72   6:28
   8.Edwin Rosero         Elizabeth,NJ       54 M            150   32:32.35   6:30
   9.Joseph Balint        Union,NJ           46 M         U  243   32:36.14   6:31
  10.Patrick Chopay       Hillsborough,NJ    44 M 3       U   41   33:04.48   6:37
OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Elena Rozhko         Morristown,NJ      40 F 52      U  151   30:10.50   6:02
   2.Misa Tamura          Ridgewood,NJ       47 F 53      U  172   32:29.87   6:30
   3.Susan Bessin         Madison,NJ         47 F 52      U   12   35:29.97   7:06
   4.Sheila Courter       Westfield,NJ       43 F 52      U   46   35:52.36   7:10
   5.Nora Cary            Morristown,NJ      58 F 51      U   36   36:24.99   7:17
   6.Patricia Butcher     Hawthorne,NJ       52 F 53      U   27   36:50.76   7:22
   7.Erika Campbell       Ridgewood,NJ       63 F 53      U   33   36:52.72   7:23
   8.Connie Augustine     Mendham,NJ         44 F 52      U    8   37:15.16   7:27
   9.Debby Hall           Westfield,NJ       48 F 52      U   74   37:18.57   7:28
  10.Lisa Semsel          Summit,NJ          43 F     S      160   38:07.38   7:37

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| SUMMIT
Teams Results
| MASTERS MEN | MASTERS WOMEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN               MALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Griffin Feeney       Summit,NJ          13 M  109S      237   41:47.30   8:21   57.40%
   2.Peter Butler         Summit,NJ          12 M  187S       29   47:22.38   9:28   51.91%
   3.Luke Wolter          Summit,NJ          8  M  189S      209   47:23.24   9:29   59.40%
   4.Sean Flanagan        New Providence,NJ  8  M  241        61   54:12.24  10:50   51.93%


OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN               FEMALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Daisy Wolter         New York,NY        10 F  175       193   46:33.48   9:19   59.92%
   2.Emily Donohue        Summit,NJ          14 F  192S      224   47:41.69   9:32   53.87%


OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN               MALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Billy Foster         South River,NJ     16 M    3    U   62   28:40.53   5:44   78.98%
   2.Thomas Burke         Summit,NJ          16 M  150S       25   44:43.35   8:57   50.64%
   3.Patrick Murray       Summit,NJ          17 M  162S      236   45:36.34   9:07   48.98%


OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN               FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Lydia Bier           Short Hills,NJ     15 F  153       262   44:48.43   8:58   56.55%
   2.Mackenzie Roberts    Summit,NJ          16 F  156S   U  147   45:01.44   9:00   55.58%
   3.Lauren Androconis    Westfield,NJ       15 F  161         3   45:31.70   9:06   55.66%
   4.Marissa Murray       Summit,NJ          17 F  164S   U  235   45:44.44   9:09   54.04%
   5.Carolyn Burns        Summit,NJ          17 F  190S      239   47:26.83   9:29   52.10%
   6.Annabil Sangree      Summit,NJ          16 F  207S      241   49:07.64   9:50   50.94%
   7.Maria Dimayorca      Summit,NJ          16 F  209S      240   49:11.97   9:50   50.87%
   8.Ava Fornaro          Gillette,NJ        15 F  212       263   49:31.38   9:54   51.17%


OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN               MALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Michael Bravo        Passiac,NJ         24 M    4    U  249   28:50.96   5:46   73.95%
   2.Sergio Oconitrillo   Piscataway,NJ      24 M   10       228   31:47.72   6:22   67.10%
   3.Carlos Canaveral     Summit,NJ          24 M   21S      247   33:32.91   6:43   63.59%
   4.Andrew Yaged         Gillette,NJ        24 M   94       195   40:21.38   8:04   52.86%
   5.Patrick Delaney      Westport,CT        24 M  112       215   41:59.59   8:24   50.80%


OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN               FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Amanda Defabio       Millington,NJ      24 F   87       208   39:47.79   7:58   60.81%
   2.Courtney Merritt     Summit,NJ          23 F   89S      117   39:54.51   7:59   60.64%
   3.Lisa Carlson         Summit,NJ          20 F   93S      220   40:13.41   8:03   60.19%
   4.Carley Tasker        Summit,NJ          23 F  114S      214   41:59.88   8:24   57.62%
   5.Gina Mickelson       Branchburg,NJ      24 F  194       118   47:43.19   9:33   50.71%
   6.Tara Rutkowski       Ridgefield Park,NJ 20 F  208    U  153   49:10.00   9:50   49.24%


OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN               MALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Giovanni Burwell     Dunellen,NJ        29 M  142        26   44:04.20   8:49   48.45%
   2.Duncan Ndirangu      Jersey City,NJ     29 M  170    U  259   46:09.44   9:14   46.26%
   3.Gregory Junice       Morristown,NJ      26 M  233        91   52:49.39  10:34   40.39%
   4.Walter Gallagher     Summit,NJ          28 M  240S       65   53:56.67  10:47   39.55%


OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN               FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Elizabeth Helwig     Summit,NJ          28 F   43S      255   36:03.45   7:13   67.12%
   2.Kimberly Junda       Clifton,NJ         28 F   76    U   89   38:49.22   7:46   62.34%
   3.Leslie Mclauchlan    South Orange,NJ    28 F   91       112   40:05.29   8:01   60.37%
   4.Natalie Vince        Dover,NJ           29 F  103       179   41:17.38   8:15   58.61%
   5.Alexandra Cotter     Summit,NJ          25 F  129S      280   42:50.06   8:34   56.50%
   6.Ashley Morrissey     Ny,NY              26 F  165       121   45:45.35   9:09   52.89%
   7.Meghan Stokes        New Providence,NJ  29 F  176       168   46:35.79   9:19   51.94%
   8.Caitlin Colford      West Caldwell,NJ   27 F  235        42   53:15.71  10:39   45.44%
   9.Lauren Wright        Union,NJ           29 F  257    U  194 1:03:30.93  12:42   38.10%


OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN               MALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kevin Skelly         Basking Ridge,NJ   33 M   14    U  164   32:27.90   6:30   66.48%
   2.Benjamin Vince       Dover,NJ           30 M   82       178   39:18.74   7:52   54.40%
   3.Dev Cham             New Providence,NJ  34 M  157        39   45:10.66   9:02   47.99%
   4.Edward Difiglia      Chatham,NJ         30 M  173        52   46:26.25   9:17   46.06%
   5.Joshua Rinschler     Summit,NJ          34 M  234S      144   52:58.56  10:36   40.92%


OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN               FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jane Hebden          Flemington,NJ      30 F   23        76   33:47.62   6:46   71.63%
   2.Laura Bilota         Garwood,NJ         32 F   25        14   34:08.09   6:50   71.07%
   3.Margarita Rinaggio   Florham Park,NJ    31 F  205       143   48:51.39   9:46   49.59%
   4.Rachel Sanchez       Roselle,NJ         32 F  221    U  155   51:19.26  10:16   47.27%
   5.Kelly Lormand        Summit,NJ          32 F  238S      104   53:44.04  10:45   45.15%


OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN               MALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Adam Pantastico      Cranford,NJ        38 M    9       212   31:43.87   6:21   70.09%
   2.Christopher Dudley   Summit,NJ          38 M   11S      199   31:50.36   6:22   69.85%
   3.Jason Wolfowitz      Union,NJ           36 M   30       192   34:44.72   6:57   63.11%
   4.Hector Mantari       Belleville,NJ      38 M   57       204   37:05.65   7:25   59.96%
   5.Fran Ryan            Summit,NJ          37 M   65S      154   37:54.29   7:35   58.25%
   6.Tyler Reeder         Summit,NJ          39 M   72S      140   38:36.51   7:43   58.04%
   7.Chris Hinger         Summit,NJ          38 M   74S       81   38:45.69   7:45   57.38%
   8.Craig Salvatore      South Plainfiel,NJ 39 M   78       206   38:53.03   7:47   57.62%
   9.John Reardon         Chatham,NJ         38 M   79       270   39:05.34   7:49   56.90%
  10.Joe Quanalm          Murray Hill,NJ     37 M   85       245   39:39.19   7:56   55.68%


OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN               FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Alison O'neill       Summit,NJ          37 F   69S      128   38:12.96   7:39   64.42%
   2.Noelle Strid         Berkeley Height,NJ 37 F  116       171   42:02.37   8:24   58.56%
   3.Lynn Spampanato      Randolph,NJ        35 F  183       167   47:01.18   9:24   51.97%
   4.Lee Traxler          New York,NY        39 F  188       176   47:22.83   9:29   52.47%
   5.Aixa Garcia          Montclair,NJ       36 F  251        67   56:16.07  11:15   43.58%


OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN               MALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Hector Rivera        Clifton,NJ         42 M    1    U  227   27:30.76   5:30   83.29%
   2.Christopher Joralemo Summit,NJ          44 M   12S       87   32:02.75   6:25   72.60%
   3.Patrick Chopay       Hillsborough,NJ    44 M   18    U   41   33:04.48   6:37   70.35%
   4.Walter Valverde      No. Plainfield,NJ  41 M   20    U  229   33:29.47   6:42   67.91%
   5.Todd Hebden          Flemington,NJ      42 M   24    U   77   33:55.11   6:47   67.56%
   6.Noel Fitzgerald      Cranford,NJ        42 M   31       257   34:52.56   6:59   65.70%
   7.Jay Semsel           Summit,NJ          44 M   34S      159   35:25.80   7:05   65.67%
   8.David Whitcher       Summit,NJ          40 M   35S      258   35:29.81   7:06   63.59%
   9.Michael Pascarella   Flanders,NJ        41 M   42       131   35:53.40   7:11   63.37%
  10.Robert Mann          Springfield,NJ     41 M   49       107   36:42.00   7:20   61.97%


OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN               FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Elena Rozhko         Morristown,NJ      40 F    6    U  151   30:10.50   6:02   82.87%
   2.Sheila Courter       Westfield,NJ       43 F   41    U   46   35:52.36   7:10   71.17%
   3.Connie Augustine     Mendham,NJ         44 F   59    U    8   37:15.16   7:27   69.09%
   4.Lisa Semsel          Summit,NJ          43 F   67S      160   38:07.38   7:37   66.97%
   5.Rachel Macpherson    Summit,NJ          42 F   70S      106   38:16.40   7:39   66.20%
   6.Melissa Baker        Summit,NJ          42 F   71S      273   38:17.44   7:39   66.17%
   7.Elizabeth Haimes     Summit,NJ          42 F   75S      278   38:46.31   7:45   65.35%
   8.Elaine Wang Yu       Summit,NJ          40 F   88S      183   39:51.57   7:58   62.73%
   9.Cherie Weldon        Summit,NJ          42 F  100S      187   40:47.20   8:09   62.12%
  10.Elizabeth Fagan      Summit,NJ          40 F  107S      246   41:33.03   8:19   60.18%


OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN               MALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Brian Crowley        Hillsborough,NJ    48 M    2    U   47   27:55.78   5:35   85.94%
   2.Jeffrey Wells        Flanders,NJ        46 M   13       188   32:19.72   6:28   73.09%
   3.Joseph Balint        Union,NJ           46 M   17    U  243   32:36.14   6:31   72.48%
   4.Rob Powers           Caldwell,NJ        46 M   22    U  136   33:33.55   6:43   70.41%
   5.Michael Hespos       Wharton,NJ         47 M   33    U   79   35:08.85   7:02   67.76%
   6.Brian Bragg          Summit,NJ          46 M   40S       19   35:50.61   7:10   65.93%
   7.Pete Kelly           Summit,NJ          49 M   50S      260   36:49.96   7:22   65.69%
   8.Stephen Jones        Mahwah,NJ          49 M   80    U   86   39:05.47   7:49   61.90%
   9.Jerry Reedy          Berkeley Hts,NJ    46 M   90       277   39:55.01   7:59   59.20%
  10.John Roberts         Summit,NJ          46 M  111S   U  145   41:56.07   8:23   56.35%


OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN               FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Misa Tamura          Ridgewood,NJ       47 F   15    U  172   32:29.87   6:30   81.48%
   2.Susan Bessin         Madison,NJ         47 F   36    U   12   35:29.97   7:06   74.59%
   3.Debby Hall           Westfield,NJ       48 F   61    U   74   37:18.57   7:28   71.75%
   4.Hanju Wang           Randolph,NJ        49 F   83    U  182   39:24.82   7:53   68.70%
   5.Julia Scales         Sparta,NJ          46 F  101       156   40:55.02   8:11   64.06%
   6.Regina Feeney        Summit,NJ          49 F  169S      238   45:59.81   9:12   58.87%
   7.Palma Cook           Stirling,NJ        47 F  180        45   46:47.48   9:21   56.59%
   8.Patricia Butler      Summit,NJ          46 F  197S       28   48:18.88   9:40   54.26%
   9.Diana Mcneff         Summit,NE          49 F  200S      113   48:29.87   9:42   55.83%
  10.Chris Lundberg       New Vernon,NJ      46 F  201       213   48:30.42   9:42   54.04%


OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN               MALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Rodrigo Caceres      Elizabeth,NJ       53 M    5        32   28:58.32   5:48   86.26%
   2.Rocco Della Serra    Cranford,NJ        51 M    7    U  233   30:49.66   6:10   79.76%
   3.Edwin Rosero         Elizabeth,NJ       54 M   16       150   32:32.35   6:30   77.45%
   4.Armando Rodriguez    Summit,NJ          54 M   19S      148   33:24.40   6:41   75.44%
   5.Charles Castiglioni  Lake Hopatcong,NJ  54 M   47    U   37   36:35.80   7:19   68.86%
   6.Joe Testa            New Providence,NJ  53 M   52       174   36:52.25   7:22   67.78%
   7.Michael Wacks        Millburn,NJ        53 M   55       180   37:01.67   7:24   67.50%
   8.Edward Neighbour     Sparta,NJ          50 M   63    U  125   37:26.80   7:29   65.13%
   9.Peter Connolly       New Providence,NJ  54 M   66        43   37:57.44   7:35   66.40%
  10.Greg Beutler         Weston,CT          52 M   73        13   38:36.92   7:43   64.19%


OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN               FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Patricia Butcher     Hawthorne,NJ       52 F   51    U   27   36:50.76   7:22   76.28%
   2.Debbie Brathwaite    Hawthorne,NJ       53 F   95    U   20   40:22.54   8:05   70.51%
   3.Teresa Simpson       Waldwick,NJ        52 F  104    U  163   41:29.19   8:18   67.75%
   4.Molly Yearick        Maplewood,NJ       50 F  105       244   41:30.27   8:18   66.05%
   5.Diane Naughton       Mendham,NJ         50 F  106    U  124   41:31.64   8:18   66.01%
   6.Karen Bailey         Denville,NJ        53 F  127    U    9   42:42.67   8:33   66.65%
   7.Gretchen Atwater     Bernardsville,NJ   53 F  166    U    7   45:48.53   9:10   62.14%
   8.Cara Moxley          Short Hills,NJ     51 F  174       203   46:32.58   9:19   59.63%
   9.Cynthia Coster       ,                  53 F  185       218   47:09.17   9:26   60.37%
  10.Nancy Marsillo       Warren,NJ          54 F  198       219   48:26.77   9:41   59.52%


OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN               MALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Beau Atwater         Bernardsville,NJ   55 M    8    U    6   30:58.59   6:12   82.04%
   2.Andy Cattano         New Providence,NJ  58 M   28        38   34:24.70   6:53   75.75%
   3.James Button         Mendham,NJ         55 M   29    U   31   34:30.16   6:54   73.65%
   4.Christopher Kunkel   Oradell,NJ         56 M   37    U   99   35:33.87   7:07   72.06%
   5.Stephen Rutkowski    Ridgefield Park,NJ 59 M   38    U  152   35:34.99   7:07   73.90%
   6.Mike Walters         Westfield,NJ       55 M   39    U  181   35:43.49   7:09   71.13%
   7.Mark Washburne       Mendham,NJ         57 M   54    U  186   36:57.01   7:23   69.95%
   8.Gerhard Peters       Murray Hill,NJ     58 M   62    U  134   37:22.97   7:29   69.73%
   9.Ken Rose             Clifton,NJ         56 M   86       149   39:46.61   7:57   64.43%
  10.Richard Schlesinger  Madison,NJ         55 M  117       251   42:07.57   8:26   60.32%


OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN               FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Nora Cary            Morristown,NJ      58 F   45    U   36   36:24.99   7:17   83.53%
   2.Gloria Huberman      Fair Lawn,NJ       55 F   68    U   83   38:10.34   7:38   76.54%
   3.Mary Susan Wingate   Fanwood,NJ         57 F   81    U  191   39:16.49   7:51   76.40%
   4.Martta Kelly         West Orange,NJ     55 F  167    U  268   45:54.11   9:11   63.65%
   5.Marilyn Eisser       Fair Lawn,NJ       55 F  182       242   46:56.53   9:23   62.24%
   6.Ann Gambro           N. Caldwell,NJ     55 F  191        66   47:34.34   9:31   61.41%
   7.Carmen Gordon        Edison,NJ          58 F  219        72   50:50.65  10:10   59.82%


OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN               MALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Franz Mitterer       Morristown,NJ      61 M   26    U  120   34:08.53   6:50   78.38%
   2.Fabio Rico           Summit,NJ          61 M   32S      200   35:03.86   7:01   76.32%
   3.Carl Fenske          Morristown,NJ      62 M   44        58   36:23.11   7:17   74.20%
   4.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         63 M   46    U  102   36:26.06   7:17   74.76%
   5.Edward Lhotak        Allendale,NJ       64 M   48    U  103   36:38.91   7:20   75.00%
   6.Nuno Brito           Kenilworth,NJ      63 M   60    U   21   37:16.37   7:27   73.08%
   7.Baxter Brooks        South Plainfiel,NJ 63 M   92    U   22   40:06.99   8:01   67.90%
   8.Ben Smutek           Matawan,NJ         64 M   96    U  165   40:27.25   8:05   67.95%
   9.Jeffrey Beckman      Linden,NJ          60 M  139        10   43:48.45   8:46   60.55%
  10.John Ward            Belleville,NJ      61 M  140       184   43:57.96   8:48   60.87%


OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN               FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Erika Campbell       Ridgewood,NJ       63 F   53    U   33   36:52.72   7:23   88.54%
   2.Cami Klein           Glen Rock,NJ       60 F  159    U   97   45:31.33   9:06   68.70%
   3.Betty Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         62 F  215    U  101   49:53.09   9:59   64.51%
   4.Roseanne Svihra      Gillette,NJ        62 F  244    U  274   55:06.30  11:01   58.40%
   5.Roz Kelley           Newark,NJ          61 F  256    U   95 1:02:05.44  12:25   51.09%


OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN               MALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jl Seymore           Somerset,NJ        67 M   27    U  161   34:11.58   6:50   82.64%
   2.Frank Krack          Westfield,NJ       67 M  131        98   42:51.32   8:34   65.93%
   3.Martin Jodar         Parlin,NJ          69 M  144    U   85   44:07.70   8:50   65.31%
   4.Larry Laforge        Green Brook,NJ     65 M  155       100   44:58.75   9:00   61.67%
   5.Jack Frame           Berkeley Height,NJ 68 M  171        63   46:12.06   9:14   61.74%
   6.Robert Boyd          Colonia,NJ         65 M  231    U   18   52:19.45  10:28   53.01%


OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN               FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Patricia O'hanlon    Jersey City,NJ     69 F  236    U  127   53:19.66  10:40   67.16%


OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN               MALE AGES 70 TO 74
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Hilary Peterlin      Oak Ridge,NJ       72 M  102    U  133   41:03.91   8:13   72.82%
   2.James Leitz          Bayonne,NJ         73 M  108    U  216   41:40.47   8:20   72.81%
   3.Tom Kelly            Orange,NJ          71 M  132    U  267   42:56.96   8:35   68.70%
   4.Mike Machuca         River Edge,NJ      73 M  151    U  230   44:44.12   8:57   67.83%
   5.Jack Mathis          Mountainside,NJ    72 M  195    U  110   47:50.59   9:34   62.50%


OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN               FEMALE AGES 70 TO 74
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Maryann Murphy       Livingston,NJ      71 F  230    U  122   52:13.16  10:27   70.87%
   2.Jane Simpson         Wayne,NJ           71 F  260    U  250 1:33:43.44  18:45   39.49%


OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN               MALE AGES 75 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Joseph Mannaerts     Summit,NJ          75 M  113S   U  108   41:59.71   8:24   74.62%
   2.Ralph Garfield       Manalapan,NJ       77 M  126    U   68   42:37.19   8:31   76.31%
   3.William M Richardson Mantoloking,NJ     79 M  258    U  142 1:04:01.62  12:48   53.01%


OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN               FEMALE AGES 75 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       76 F  225    U   55   51:34.28  10:19   78.29%
   2.Shirley Pettijohn    Chatham,NJ         79 F  261    U  135 1:37:11.15  19:26   43.94%


OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN               MALE AGES 80 TO 84
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Arch Seamans         Rockaway,NJ        81 M  259    U  158 1:05:00.70  13:00   54.83%
   2.Bill Welsh           Staten Island,NY   83 M  263    U  189 1:39:22.38  19:52   37.93%


OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN               FEMALE AGES 80 TO 84
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Diane Stone          Bernardsville,NJ   81 F  262    U  169 1:37:12.14  19:26   45.89%
   2.Melva Murray         Bedminster,NJ      80 F  264    U  123 1:39:23.87  19:53   43.85%


OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN               MALE 85 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN               FEMALE 85 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN               MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Thatcher Marsh       ,                  99 M   97       284   40:27.66   8:06    0.00%
   2.Donald Defabio       ,                  99 M  133       252   43:02.51   8:37    0.00%


OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN               FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Vivian Murowski      Warren,NJ          99 F  145       253   44:08.73   8:50    0.00%


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| SUMMIT
Teams Results
| MASTERS MEN | MASTERS WOMEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


SUMMIT Special Category Results
OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN MALE SUMMIT              
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Christopher Dudley   Summit,NJ          38 M   S      199   31:50.36   6:22
   2.Christopher Joralemo Summit,NJ          44 M   S       87   32:02.75   6:25
   3.Armando Rodriguez    Summit,NJ          54 M   S      148   33:24.40   6:41
   4.Carlos Canaveral     Summit,NJ          24 M   S      247   33:32.91   6:43
   5.Fabio Rico           Summit,NJ          61 M   S      200   35:03.86   7:01
   6.Jay Semsel           Summit,NJ          44 M   S      159   35:25.80   7:05
   7.David Whitcher       Summit,NJ          40 M   S      258   35:29.81   7:06
   8.Brian Bragg          Summit,NJ          46 M   S       19   35:50.61   7:10
   9.Pete Kelly           Summit,NJ          49 M   S      260   36:49.96   7:22
  10.David Indelicato     Summit,NJ          42 M   S      211   37:11.49   7:26
  11.Fran Ryan            Summit,NJ          37 M   S      154   37:54.29   7:35
  12.Tyler Reeder         Summit,NJ          39 M   S      140   38:36.51   7:43
  13.Chris Hinger         Summit,NJ          38 M   S       81   38:45.69   7:45
  14.Michael Ma           Summit,NJ          42 M   S      105   38:49.24   7:46
  15.Andrew Garman        Summit,NJ          54 M   S      217   40:37.23   8:07
  16.Griffin Feeney       Summit,NJ          13 M   S      237   41:47.30   8:21
  17.William Sullivan     Summit,NJ          41 M   S      198   41:54.65   8:23
  18.John Roberts         Summit,NJ          46 M   S   U  145   41:56.07   8:23
  19.Joseph Mannaerts     Summit,NJ          75 M   S   U  108   41:59.71   8:24
  20.Franklin Conzalez    Summit,NJ          45 M   S      275   42:36.03   8:31
  21.Christopher Cotter   Summit,NJ          55 M   S      281   42:50.89   8:34
  22.Henry Ogden          Summit,NJ          52 M   S      126   43:10.06   8:38
  23.Charles Carson       Summit,NJ          38 M   S       35   43:47.59   8:46
  24.Thomas Burke         Summit,NJ          16 M   S       25   44:43.35   8:57
  25.Simon Hickling       Summit,NJ          41 M   S       80   45:19.80   9:04

OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN FEMALE SUMMIT              
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Elizabeth Helwig     Summit,NJ          28 F   S      255   36:03.45   7:13
   2.Lisa Semsel          Summit,NJ          43 F   S      160   38:07.38   7:37
   3.Alison O'neill       Summit,NJ          37 F   S      128   38:12.96   7:39
   4.Rachel Macpherson    Summit,NJ          42 F   S      106   38:16.40   7:39
   5.Melissa Baker        Summit,NJ          42 F   S      273   38:17.44   7:39
   6.Elizabeth Haimes     Summit,NJ          42 F   S      278   38:46.31   7:45
   7.Elaine Wang Yu       Summit,NJ          40 F   S      183   39:51.57   7:58
   8.Courtney Merritt     Summit,NJ          23 F   S      117   39:54.51   7:59
   9.Lisa Carlson         Summit,NJ          20 F   S      220   40:13.41   8:03
  10.Cherie Weldon        Summit,NJ          42 F   S      187   40:47.20   8:09
  11.Elizabeth Fagan      Summit,NJ          40 F   S      246   41:33.03   8:19
  12.Carley Tasker        Summit,NJ          23 F   S      214   41:59.88   8:24
  13.Cynthia Anglemyer    Summit,NJ          41 F   S        4   42:11.80   8:26
  14.Alexandra Cotter     Summit,NJ          25 F   S      280   42:50.06   8:34
  15.Miriam Zahn          Summit,NJ          42 F   S      282   44:04.65   8:49
  16.Mackenzie Roberts    Summit,NJ          16 F   S   U  147   45:01.44   9:00
  17.Marissa Murray       Summit,NJ          17 F   S   U  235   45:44.44   9:09
  18.Regina Feeney        Summit,NJ          49 F   S      238   45:59.81   9:12
  19.Carolyn Burns        Summit,NJ          17 F   S      239   47:26.83   9:29
  20.Emily Donohue        Summit,NJ          14 F   S      224   47:41.69   9:32
  21.Patricia Butler      Summit,NJ          46 F   S       28   48:18.88   9:40
  22.Diana Mcneff         Summit,NE          49 F   S      113   48:29.87   9:42
  23.Patti French         Summit,NJ          49 F   S      272   48:30.60   9:42
  24.Annabil Sangree      Summit,NJ          16 F   S      241   49:07.64   9:50
  25.Maria Dimayorca      Summit,NJ          16 F   S      240   49:11.97   9:50

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| SUMMIT
Teams Results
| MASTERS MEN | MASTERS WOMEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


MASTERS MEN Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     DO RUN RUNNERS MASTERS MEN              2:47:05.94 AVERAGE:  33:25.19
      8.Beau Atwater         Bernardsville,NJ   55 M 1       U    6   30:58.59 *
     22.Rob Powers           Caldwell,NJ        46 M 1       U  136   33:33.55 *
     24.Todd Hebden          Flemington,NJ      42 M 1       U   77   33:55.11 *
     26.Franz Mitterer       Morristown,NJ      61 M 1       U  120   34:08.53 *
     29.James Button         Mendham,NJ         55 M 1       U   31   34:30.16 *
     44.Carl Fenske          Morristown,NJ      62 M 1           58   36:23.11 
     54.Mark Washburne       Mendham,NJ         57 M 1       U  186   36:57.01 
     56.Rob Jennings         Sparta,NJ          41 M 1       U   84   37:04.74 
    113.Joseph Mannaerts     Summit,NJ          75 M 1   S   U  108   41:59.71 
    245.John King            Chatham,NJ         62 M 1       U   96   55:11.46 
  2     MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS MASTERS MEN      2:57:57.23 AVERAGE:  35:35.45
     13.Jeffrey Wells        Flanders,NJ        46 M 2          188   32:19.72 *
     33.Michael Hespos       Wharton,NJ         47 M 2       U   79   35:08.85 *
     46.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         63 M 2       U  102   36:26.06 *
     47.Charles Castiglioni  Lake Hopatcong,NJ  54 M 2       U   37   36:35.80 *
     63.Edward Neighbour     Sparta,NJ          50 M 2       U  125   37:26.80 *
    124.Robert Mcgill        Budd Lake,NJ       52 M 2       U  111   42:23.18 
  3     CJRRC MASTERS MEN                       3:26:05.80 AVERAGE:  41:13.16
     18.Patrick Chopay       Hillsborough,NJ    44 M 3       U   41   33:04.48 *
     92.Baxter Brooks        South Plainfiel,NJ 63 M 3       U   22   40:06.99 *
     96.Ben Smutek           Matawan,NJ         64 M 3       U  165   40:27.25 *
    148.Jack Meagher         Westfield,NJ       58 M 3       U  114   44:36.49 *
    195.Jack Mathis          Mountainside,NJ    72 M 3       U  110   47:50.59 *
    231.Robert Boyd          Colonia,NJ         65 M 3       U   18   52:19.45 
    263.Bill Welsh           Staten Island,NY   83 M 3       U  189 1:39:22.38 

MASTERS WOMEN Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     GARMIN RUNNERS MASTERS WOMEN            2:56:06.56 AVERAGE:  35:13.31
      6.Elena Rozhko         Morristown,NJ      40 F 52      U  151   30:10.50 *
     36.Susan Bessin         Madison,NJ         47 F 52      U   12   35:29.97 *
     41.Sheila Courter       Westfield,NJ       43 F 52      U   46   35:52.36 *
     59.Connie Augustine     Mendham,NJ         44 F 52      U    8   37:15.16 *
     61.Debby Hall           Westfield,NJ       48 F 52      U   74   37:18.57 *
  2     NORTH JERSEY MASTERS WOMEN              3:04:46.23 AVERAGE:  36:57.25
     15.Misa Tamura          Ridgewood,NJ       47 F 53      U  172   32:29.87 *
     51.Patricia Butcher     Hawthorne,NJ       52 F 53      U   27   36:50.76 *
     53.Erika Campbell       Ridgewood,NJ       63 F 53      U   33   36:52.72 *
     68.Gloria Huberman      Fair Lawn,NJ       55 F 53      U   83   38:10.34 *
     95.Debbie Brathwaite    Hawthorne,NJ       53 F 53      U   20   40:22.54 *
  3     DO RUN RUNNERS MASTERS WOMEN            3:20:24.30 AVERAGE:  40:04.86
     45.Nora Cary            Morristown,NJ      58 F 51      U   36   36:24.99 *
     83.Hanju Wang           Randolph,NJ        49 F 51      U  182   39:24.82 *
    101.Julia Scales         Sparta,NJ          46 F 51         156   40:55.02 *
    106.Diane Naughton       Mendham,NJ         50 F 51      U  124   41:31.64 *
    118.Susan Page           Basking Ridge,NJ   41 F 51      U  130   42:07.83 *
    127.Karen Bailey         Denville,NJ        53 F 51      U    9   42:42.67 
    166.Gretchen Atwater     Bernardsville,NJ   53 F 51      U    7   45:48.53 
    230.Maryann Murphy       Livingston,NJ      71 F 51      U  122   52:13.16 

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Rodrigo Caceres      Elizabeth,NJ       53 M     32   28:58.32   5:48 86.26%
   2.Brian Crowley        Hillsborough,NJ    48 M U   47   27:55.78   5:35 85.94%
   3.Hector Rivera        Clifton,NJ         42 M U  227   27:30.76   5:30 83.29%
   4.Jl Seymore           Somerset,NJ        67 M U  161   34:11.58   6:50 82.64%
   5.Beau Atwater         Bernardsville,NJ   55 M U    6   30:58.59   6:12 82.04%
   6.Rocco Della Serra    Cranford,NJ        51 M U  233   30:49.66   6:10 79.76%
   7.Franz Mitterer       Morristown,NJ      61 M U  120   34:08.53   6:50 78.38%
   8.Edwin Rosero         Elizabeth,NJ       54 M    150   32:32.35   6:30 77.45%
   9.Fabio Rico           Summit,NJ          61 M    200   35:03.86   7:01 76.32%
  10.Ralph Garfield       Manalapan,NJ       77 M U   68   42:37.19   8:31 76.31%
  11.Andy Cattano         New Providence,NJ  58 M     38   34:24.70   6:53 75.75%
  12.Armando Rodriguez    Summit,NJ          54 M    148   33:24.40   6:41 75.44%
  13.Edward Lhotak        Allendale,NJ       64 M U  103   36:38.91   7:20 75.00%
  14.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         63 M U  102   36:26.06   7:17 74.76%
  15.Joseph Mannaerts     Summit,NJ          75 M U  108   41:59.71   8:24 74.62%
  16.Carl Fenske          Morristown,NJ      62 M     58   36:23.11   7:17 74.20%
  17.Stephen Rutkowski    Ridgefield Park,NJ 59 M U  152   35:34.99   7:07 73.90%
  18.James Button         Mendham,NJ         55 M U   31   34:30.16   6:54 73.65%
  19.Jeffrey Wells        Flanders,NJ        46 M    188   32:19.72   6:28 73.09%
  20.Nuno Brito           Kenilworth,NJ      63 M U   21   37:16.37   7:27 73.08%
  21.Hilary Peterlin      Oak Ridge,NJ       72 M U  133   41:03.91   8:13 72.82%
  22.James Leitz          Bayonne,NJ         73 M U  216   41:40.47   8:20 72.81%
  23.Christopher Joralemo Summit,NJ          44 M     87   32:02.75   6:25 72.60%
  24.Joseph Balint        Union,NJ           46 M U  243   32:36.14   6:31 72.48%
  25.Christopher Kunkel   Oradell,NJ         56 M U   99   35:33.87   7:07 72.06%
  26.Mike Walters         Westfield,NJ       55 M U  181   35:43.49   7:09 71.13%
  27.Rob Powers           Caldwell,NJ        46 M U  136   33:33.55   6:43 70.41%
  28.Patrick Chopay       Hillsborough,NJ    44 M U   41   33:04.48   6:37 70.35%
  29.Mark Washburne       Mendham,NJ         57 M U  186   36:57.01   7:23 69.95%
  30.Gerhard Peters       Murray Hill,NJ     58 M U  134   37:22.97   7:29 69.73%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Erika Campbell       Ridgewood,NJ       63 F U   33   36:52.72   7:23 88.54%
   2.Nora Cary            Morristown,NJ      58 F U   36   36:24.99   7:17 83.53%
   3.Elena Rozhko         Morristown,NJ      40 F U  151   30:10.50   6:02 82.87%
   4.Misa Tamura          Ridgewood,NJ       47 F U  172   32:29.87   6:30 81.48%
   5.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       76 F U   55   51:34.28  10:19 78.29%
   6.Gloria Huberman      Fair Lawn,NJ       55 F U   83   38:10.34   7:38 76.54%
   7.Mary Susan Wingate   Fanwood,NJ         57 F U  191   39:16.49   7:51 76.40%
   8.Patricia Butcher     Hawthorne,NJ       52 F U   27   36:50.76   7:22 76.28%
   9.Susan Bessin         Madison,NJ         47 F U   12   35:29.97   7:06 74.59%
  10.Debby Hall           Westfield,NJ       48 F U   74   37:18.57   7:28 71.75%
  11.Sheila Courter       Westfield,NJ       43 F U   46   35:52.36   7:10 71.17%
  12.Maryann Murphy       Livingston,NJ      71 F U  122   52:13.16  10:27 70.87%
  13.Debbie Brathwaite    Hawthorne,NJ       53 F U   20   40:22.54   8:05 70.51%
  14.Connie Augustine     Mendham,NJ         44 F U    8   37:15.16   7:27 69.09%
  15.Cami Klein           Glen Rock,NJ       60 F U   97   45:31.33   9:06 68.70%
  16.Hanju Wang           Randolph,NJ        49 F U  182   39:24.82   7:53 68.70%
  17.Teresa Simpson       Waldwick,NJ        52 F U  163   41:29.19   8:18 67.75%
  18.Patricia O'hanlon    Jersey City,NJ     69 F U  127   53:19.66  10:40 67.16%
  19.Lisa Semsel          Summit,NJ          43 F    160   38:07.38   7:37 66.97%
  20.Karen Bailey         Denville,NJ        53 F U    9   42:42.67   8:33 66.65%
  21.Rachel Macpherson    Summit,NJ          42 F    106   38:16.40   7:39 66.20%
  22.Melissa Baker        Summit,NJ          42 F    273   38:17.44   7:39 66.17%
  23.Molly Yearick        Maplewood,NJ       50 F    244   41:30.27   8:18 66.05%
  24.Diane Naughton       Mendham,NJ         50 F U  124   41:31.64   8:18 66.01%
  25.Elizabeth Haimes     Summit,NJ          42 F    278   38:46.31   7:45 65.35%
  26.Betty Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         62 F U  101   49:53.09   9:59 64.51%
  27.Julia Scales         Sparta,NJ          46 F    156   40:55.02   8:11 64.06%
  28.Martta Kelly         West Orange,NJ     55 F U  268   45:54.11   9:11 63.65%
  29.Elaine Wang Yu       Summit,NJ          40 F    183   39:51.57   7:58 62.73%
  30.Marilyn Eisser       Fair Lawn,NJ       55 F    242   46:56.53   9:23 62.24%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Rodrigo Caceres      Elizabeth,NJ       53 M     32   28:58.32   5:48 86.26%
   2.Brian Crowley        Hillsborough,NJ    48 M U   47   27:55.78   5:35 85.94%
   3.Hector Rivera        Clifton,NJ         42 M U  227   27:30.76   5:30 83.29%
   4.Jl Seymore           Somerset,NJ        67 M U  161   34:11.58   6:50 82.64%
   5.Beau Atwater         Bernardsville,NJ   55 M U    6   30:58.59   6:12 82.04%
   6.Rocco Della Serra    Cranford,NJ        51 M U  233   30:49.66   6:10 79.76%
   7.Billy Foster         South River,NJ     16 M U   62   28:40.53   5:44 78.98%
   8.Franz Mitterer       Morristown,NJ      61 M U  120   34:08.53   6:50 78.38%
   9.Edwin Rosero         Elizabeth,NJ       54 M    150   32:32.35   6:30 77.45%
  10.Fabio Rico           Summit,NJ          61 M    200   35:03.86   7:01 76.32%
  11.Ralph Garfield       Manalapan,NJ       77 M U   68   42:37.19   8:31 76.31%
  12.Andy Cattano         New Providence,NJ  58 M     38   34:24.70   6:53 75.75%
  13.Armando Rodriguez    Summit,NJ          54 M    148   33:24.40   6:41 75.44%
  14.Edward Lhotak        Allendale,NJ       64 M U  103   36:38.91   7:20 75.00%
  15.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         63 M U  102   36:26.06   7:17 74.76%
  16.Joseph Mannaerts     Summit,NJ          75 M U  108   41:59.71   8:24 74.62%
  17.Carl Fenske          Morristown,NJ      62 M     58   36:23.11   7:17 74.20%
  18.Michael Bravo        Passiac,NJ         24 M U  249   28:50.96   5:46 73.95%
  19.Stephen Rutkowski    Ridgefield Park,NJ 59 M U  152   35:34.99   7:07 73.90%
  20.James Button         Mendham,NJ         55 M U   31   34:30.16   6:54 73.65%
  21.Jeffrey Wells        Flanders,NJ        46 M    188   32:19.72   6:28 73.09%
  22.Nuno Brito           Kenilworth,NJ      63 M U   21   37:16.37   7:27 73.08%
  23.Hilary Peterlin      Oak Ridge,NJ       72 M U  133   41:03.91   8:13 72.82%
  24.James Leitz          Bayonne,NJ         73 M U  216   41:40.47   8:20 72.81%
  25.Christopher Joralemo Summit,NJ          44 M     87   32:02.75   6:25 72.60%
  26.Joseph Balint        Union,NJ           46 M U  243   32:36.14   6:31 72.48%
  27.Christopher Kunkel   Oradell,NJ         56 M U   99   35:33.87   7:07 72.06%
  28.Mike Walters         Westfield,NJ       55 M U  181   35:43.49   7:09 71.13%
  29.Rob Powers           Caldwell,NJ        46 M U  136   33:33.55   6:43 70.41%
  30.Patrick Chopay       Hillsborough,NJ    44 M U   41   33:04.48   6:37 70.35%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Erika Campbell       Ridgewood,NJ       63 F U   33   36:52.72   7:23 88.54%
   2.Nora Cary            Morristown,NJ      58 F U   36   36:24.99   7:17 83.53%
   3.Elena Rozhko         Morristown,NJ      40 F U  151   30:10.50   6:02 82.87%
   4.Misa Tamura          Ridgewood,NJ       47 F U  172   32:29.87   6:30 81.48%
   5.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       76 F U   55   51:34.28  10:19 78.29%
   6.Gloria Huberman      Fair Lawn,NJ       55 F U   83   38:10.34   7:38 76.54%
   7.Mary Susan Wingate   Fanwood,NJ         57 F U  191   39:16.49   7:51 76.40%
   8.Patricia Butcher     Hawthorne,NJ       52 F U   27   36:50.76   7:22 76.28%
   9.Susan Bessin         Madison,NJ         47 F U   12   35:29.97   7:06 74.59%
  10.Debby Hall           Westfield,NJ       48 F U   74   37:18.57   7:28 71.75%
  11.Jane Hebden          Flemington,NJ      30 F     76   33:47.62   6:46 71.63%
  12.Sheila Courter       Westfield,NJ       43 F U   46   35:52.36   7:10 71.17%
  13.Laura Bilota         Garwood,NJ         32 F     14   34:08.09   6:50 71.07%
  14.Maryann Murphy       Livingston,NJ      71 F U  122   52:13.16  10:27 70.87%
  15.Debbie Brathwaite    Hawthorne,NJ       53 F U   20   40:22.54   8:05 70.51%
  16.Connie Augustine     Mendham,NJ         44 F U    8   37:15.16   7:27 69.09%
  17.Hanju Wang           Randolph,NJ        49 F U  182   39:24.82   7:53 68.70%
  18.Cami Klein           Glen Rock,NJ       60 F U   97   45:31.33   9:06 68.70%
  19.Teresa Simpson       Waldwick,NJ        52 F U  163   41:29.19   8:18 67.75%
  20.Patricia O'hanlon    Jersey City,NJ     69 F U  127   53:19.66  10:40 67.16%
  21.Elizabeth Helwig     Summit,NJ          28 F    255   36:03.45   7:13 67.12%
  22.Lisa Semsel          Summit,NJ          43 F    160   38:07.38   7:37 66.97%
  23.Karen Bailey         Denville,NJ        53 F U    9   42:42.67   8:33 66.65%
  24.Rachel Macpherson    Summit,NJ          42 F    106   38:16.40   7:39 66.20%
  25.Melissa Baker        Summit,NJ          42 F    273   38:17.44   7:39 66.17%
  26.Molly Yearick        Maplewood,NJ       50 F    244   41:30.27   8:18 66.05%
  27.Diane Naughton       Mendham,NJ         50 F U  124   41:31.64   8:18 66.01%
  28.Elizabeth Haimes     Summit,NJ          42 F    278   38:46.31   7:45 65.35%
  29.Betty Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         62 F U  101   49:53.09   9:59 64.51%
  30.Alison O'neill       Summit,NJ          37 F    128   38:12.96   7:39 64.42%