NYPD MEMORIAL 5K RUN

Race Date:5-19-13


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| LAW ENFORCEMENT | MASTERS LAW ENFORCE.
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


NYPD MEMORIAL 5K RUN


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Luke Mccambley       Westport,NY        23 M         15:45.96  5:04 1/488     M20-24:1/25      81.82  
   2.Paul Szczepaniak     New York,NY        25 M         15:59.21  5:08 2/488     M25-29:1/75      80.69  
   3.Jose Benitez         Bronx Ny,NY        28 M   L     16:19.82  5:15 3/488     M25-29:2/75      79.00  
   4.Andrew Kalley        New York City,NY   30 M         16:27.10  5:17 4/488     M30-34:1/85      78.61  
   5.Jim Saint Amour      Brooklyn,NY        39 M         16:55.25  5:26 5/488     M35-39:1/56      80.07  
   6.Brian Horowitz       New York,NY        25 M         16:57.55  5:27 6/488     M25-29:3/75      76.07  
   7.Stefan Andris        Zurich,ZH          29 M         17:06.79  5:30 7/488     M25-29:4/75      75.45  
   8.Luke Tuddenham       New York,NY        33 M         17:07.83  5:30 8/488     M30-34:2/85      76.18  
   9.Dan Morley           West Islip,NY      19 M         17:16.59  5:33 9/488     M15-19:1/16      76.27  
  10.Jonathan Schindel    New York,NY        48 M         17:17.45  5:33 10/488    M45-49:1/56      83.94  
  11.Walton Ward          New York,NY        29 M         17:31.00  5:38 11/488    M25-29:5/75      73.71  
  12.Tim Dowling          Scarsdale,NY       31 M   L     17:40.44  5:41 12/488    M30-34:3/85      73.34  
  13.Amber Sayer          New York,NY        26 F         17:48.76  5:43 1/387     F25-29:1/61      83.09  
  14.Adam Ensalata        Brookhaven,NY      29 M   L     18:20.95  5:54 13/488    M25-29:6/75      70.37  
  15.Eugene Huang         New York,NY        37 M         18:23.17  5:55 14/488    M35-39:2/56      72.62  
  16.Luke Speranza        Cortlandt Manor,NY 16 M         18:24.26  5:55 15/488    M15-19:2/16      74.42  
  17.Edward Brunsden      Scarsdale,NY       17 M         18:29.38  5:57 16/488    M15-19:3/16      73.06  
  18.Sammy Gotts          New York,NY        20 M         18:34.95  5:58 17/488    M20-24:2/25      70.17  
  19.Michael Jordan       New York,NY        26 M         18:36.14  5:59 18/488    M25-29:7/75      69.35  
  20.Terry Allen          Long Beach,NY      43 M   M     18:37.42  5:59 19/488    M40-44:1/59      74.96  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  21.Dave Mckenna         Revere,MA          27 M         18:50.65  6:03 20/488    M25-29:8/75      68.46  
  22.Kevin Coleman        New York,NY        35 M   L     18:53.56  6:04 21/488    M35-39:3/56      69.76  
  23.Charles Mcevoy       Brooklyn,NY        45 M   M     18:57.80  6:06 22/488    M45-49:2/56      74.76  
  24.Calvin Conner        Staten Island,NY   50 M   M     19:05.82  6:08 23/488    M50-54:1/45      77.23  
  25.Gemstonn Alegre      Hollis,NY          26 M         19:06.82  6:09 24/488    M25-29:9/75      67.49  
  26.Nicholas Speranza    Cortlandt Manor,NY 51 M   M     19:13.80  6:11 25/488    M50-54:2/45      77.32  
  27.Tate Sullivan        New York,NY        35 M         19:18.61  6:12 26/488    M35-39:4/56      68.25  
  28.Michael Racanello    Cortlandt Manor,NY 45 M         19:19.30  6:13 27/488    M45-49:3/56      73.38  
  29.Amanda Kennedy       New York,NY        31 F         19:26.47  6:15 2/387     F30-34:1/80      76.21  
  30.Luis Hernandes       New York,NY        35 M         19:31.02  6:16 28/488    M35-39:5/56      67.53  
  31.Judy Stobbe          New York,NY        47 F         19:32.05  6:17 3/387     F45-49:1/42      82.90  
  32.Terry Ballou         Staten Island,NY   45 F         19:33.38  6:17 4/387     F45-49:2/42      81.21  
  33.Matt Wright          Wantagh,NY         29 M   L     19:39.10  6:19 29/488    M25-29:10/75     65.70  
  34.Ramon Santos         Bronx,NY           33 M   L     19:48.24  6:22 30/488    M30-34:4/85      65.90  
  35.Jonathan Lang        Ny,NY              45 M         19:49.64  6:22 31/488    M45-49:4/56      71.50  
  36.Jason Cotnoir        New York,NY        31 M         20:08.30  6:28 32/488    M30-34:5/85      64.37  
  37.Steven Weiss         Plainview,NY       36 M   L     20:13.02  6:30 33/488    M35-39:6/56      65.59  
  38.Jane Lundy           Yonkers,NY         53 F         20:13.22  6:30 5/387     F50-54:1/28      86.10  
  39.Nicholas Mansfield   Spring Valley,NY   35 M   L     20:13.36  6:30 34/488    M35-39:7/56      65.17  
  40.Kevin Rafferty       Bay Shore,NY       18 M         20:31.44  6:36 35/488    M15-19:4/16      65.00  
  41.Cecilio Ramos        Brooklyn,NY        30 M   L     20:34.98  6:37 36/488    M30-34:6/85      62.83  
  42.Will Havey           Astoria,NY         56 M         20:36.59  6:38 37/488    M55-59:1/15      75.19  
  43.Theo Dassin          New York,NY        11 M         20:36.94  6:38 38/488    M 1-14:1/21      74.19  
  44.Eric Martin          New York,NY        46 M   M     20:45.03  6:40 39/488    M45-49:5/56      68.86  
  45.James Lundy          Bronx,NY           26 M   L     20:48.32  6:41 40/488    M25-29:11/75     62.00  
  46.James Krieger        New York,NY        33 M   L     20:49.62  6:42 41/488    M30-34:7/85      62.66  
  47.Kathy Dormer         Williston Park,NY  43 F         20:52.36  6:43 6/387     F40-44:1/45      74.80  
  48.Michael Sundel       Falls Church,VA    52 M         20:53.43  6:43 42/488    M50-54:3/45      71.75  
  49.Frank Debiase        Thornwood,NY       24 M   L     20:54.74  6:43 43/488    M20-24:3/25      61.69  
  50.Jamie Coombs         Jersey City,NY     36 M         20:57.01  6:44 44/488    M35-39:8/56      63.29  
  51.Langston Jones       White Plains,NY    28 M         20:57.75  6:44 45/488    M25-29:12/75     61.54  
  52.Hector Sevilla       New York,NY        46 M         21:00.71  6:45 46/488    M45-49:6/56      68.00  
  53.Michael Paul Dionysi New York,NY        31 M         21:02.37  6:46 47/488    M30-34:8/85      61.61  
  54.Marcelo Da Silva     Sorocaba,SP        34 M         21:08.59  6:48 48/488    M30-34:9/85      62.00  
  55.Kara Rafferty        Bay Shore,NY       20 F         21:14.09  6:50 7/387     F20-24:1/27      69.72  
  56.Rodney Coombs        Brooklyn,NY        48 M         21:14.29  6:50 49/488    M45-49:7/56      68.34  
  57.Andrew Hass          New York,NY        31 M         21:15.40  6:50 50/488    M30-34:10/85     60.98  
  58.Jimmy Chiong         Bronx,NY           32 M         21:19.26  6:51 51/488    M30-34:11/85     60.98  
  59.Dan Lungaro          Hawthorne,NY       19 M         21:21.70  6:52 52/488    M15-19:5/16      61.68  
  60.David Spiegel        New Hyde Park,NY   29 M   L     21:22.37  6:52 53/488    M25-29:13/75     60.41  
  61.David White          New York,NY        43 M U       21:22.56  6:52 54/488    M40-44:2/59      65.31  
  62.Ian Colley           Tarrytown,NY       46 M         21:29.91  6:55 55/488    M45-49:8/56      66.46  
  63.Jason Martinoff      Hicksville,NY      33 M   L     21:31.42  6:55 56/488    M30-34:12/85     60.63  
  64.Joseph Edelman       Wantagh,NY         9  M         21:33.65  6:56 57/488    M 1-14:2/21      75.87  
  65.Donald Mchugh        New York,NY        53 M   M 1   21:41.57  6:58 58/488    M50-54:4/45      69.67  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  66.Kevin Pettenon       Bellmore,NY        25 M         21:45.35  7:00 59/488    M25-29:14/75     59.29  
  67.Ryan Catterson       Bellmore,NY        24 M         21:45.91  7:00 60/488    M20-24:4/25      59.27  
  68.Jordan Castro        Bronx,NY           33 M   L     21:49.40  7:01 61/488    M30-34:13/85     59.80  
  69.Vladimir Boguslavski Brooklyn,NY        26 M   L     21:49.58  7:01 62/488    M25-29:15/75     59.10  
  70.Craig Edelman        Wantagh,NY         34 M   L     21:50.07  7:01 63/488    M30-34:14/85     60.04  
  71.Premchand Rhambarose New York,NY        47 M   M     21:53.73  7:02 64/488    M45-49:9/56      65.77  
  72.Hector Justinico     Brooklyn,NY        29 M         21:54.65  7:03 65/488    M25-29:16/75     58.93  
  73.Sarah Heverly        North Attleboro,MA 33 F         21:54.68  7:03 8/387     F30-34:2/80      67.84  
  74.Benitez Valentin     Hempstead,NY       30 M         21:55.37  7:03 66/488    M30-34:15/85     58.99  
  75.Richard Nunez        Hanover,NY         52 M         21:56.37  7:03 67/488    M50-54:5/45      68.32  
  76.Michael Brunsden     Scarsdale,NY       62 M   M     21:59.73  7:04 68/488    M60-64:1/9       74.22  
  77.Kevin Smith          Bayside,NY         22 M         22:02.37  7:05 69/488    M20-24:5/25      58.55  
  78.Michael O'riordan    Monroe,NY          52 M   M     22:03.00  7:05 70/488    M50-54:6/45      67.98  
  79.Randy Browne         Bx,NY              37 M   L     22:03.17  7:05 71/488    M35-39:9/56      60.54  
  80.Nick Caswell         New York,NY        63 M         22:06.41  7:06 72/488    M60-64:2/9       74.51  
  81.Cody Lok             Staten Island,NY   46 M   M     22:08.10  7:07 73/488    M45-49:10/56     64.55  
  82.Emel Lyndl Alegre    Hollis,NY          28 M   L     22:21.35  7:11 74/488    M25-29:17/75     57.71  
  83.Edward Libassi       Pearl River,NY     33 M   L     22:22.22  7:11 75/488    M30-34:16/85     58.34  
  84.Daniel Gonzalez      Brooklyn,NY        16 M         22:22.95  7:12 76/488    M15-19:6/16      61.19  
  85.Sebastian Hajder     Ridgewood,NY       21 M   L     22:25.56  7:13 77/488    M20-24:6/25      57.75  
  86.Chris Baumgardt      Monroe,NY          39 M   L     22:27.60  7:13 78/488    M35-39:10/56     60.33  
  87.Anthony Puntini      Yonkers,NY         32 M   L     22:27.62  7:13 79/488    M30-34:17/85     57.89  
  88.Anthony Mannuzza     Great Neck,NY      34 M   L     22:27.89  7:13 80/488    M30-34:18/85     58.36  
  89.Thomas Longa         New York,NY        41 M   M     22:31.25  7:14 81/488    M40-44:3/59      61.07  
  90.Paul M Hargrove      Mineola,NY         34 M         22:32.36  7:15 82/488    M30-34:19/85     58.16  
  91.Kristin Coit         Colchester,CT      28 F   L     22:33.92  7:15 9/387     F25-29:2/61      65.59  
  92.Chip Foley           New York,NY        35 M         22:35.99  7:16 83/488    M35-39:11/56     58.32  
  93.Peter Brucas         Richmond Hill,NY   27 M         22:37.89  7:17 84/488    M25-29:18/75     57.00  
  94.Jordan Arnold        New York,NY        38 M         22:38.03  7:17 85/488    M35-39:12/56     59.42  
  95.Ben Vitale           Ronkonkoma,NY      33 M   L     22:38.78  7:17 86/488    M30-34:20/85     57.63  
  96.Brian Coll           Massapequa Park,NY 33 M   L     22:39.33  7:17 87/488    M30-34:21/85     57.60  
  97.Jaline Bernier       West Babylon,NY    29 F   L     22:39.77  7:17 10/387    F25-29:3/61      65.31  
  98.Damien Dipentino     Langhorne,PA       35 M   L     22:40.05  7:17 88/488    M35-39:13/56     58.14  
  99.Dany Castro          Monroe,NY          20 M         22:43.93  7:18 89/488    M20-24:7/25      57.36  
 100.Julia Savacool       New York,NY        37 F         22:44.95  7:19 11/387    F35-39:1/54      66.18  
 101.Santiago Schuppisser New York City,NY   26 M         22:45.13  7:19 90/488    M25-29:19/75     56.70  
 102.Douglas Perceval     Massapequa Park,NY 33 M   L     22:45.74  7:19 91/488    M30-34:22/85     57.33  
 103.Todd Raker           Bargersville,IN    51 M         22:46.15  7:19 92/488    M50-54:7/45      65.30  
 104.John Huntley         New York,NY        26 M         22:46.21  7:19 93/488    M25-29:20/75     56.65  
 105.Derrick Mize         New York,NY        39 M         22:48.99  7:20 94/488    M35-39:14/56     59.38  
 106.Francisco Pena       Brooklyn,NY        42 M   M     22:50.85  7:21 95/488    M40-44:4/59      60.65  
 107.Joseph Runfola       Staten Islad,NY    25 M   L     22:54.44  7:22 96/488    M25-29:21/75     56.31  
 108.Not Registered       New Windson,NY     99 M         22:55.81  7:22 97/488    NO AGE:1/4        0.00  
 109.Mauro Gonzalez       Brooklyn,NY        26 M   L     22:57.76  7:23 98/488    M25-29:22/75     56.18  
 110.Kathleen Mccubbin    New York,NY        33 F         22:58.60  7:23 12/387    F30-34:3/80      64.69  
 111.Jason Lee            Secaucus,NJ        33 M         22:59.29  7:23 99/488    M30-34:23/85     56.77  
 112.Robert Zajac         Staten Island,NY   44 M   M     22:59.57  7:24 100/488   M40-44:5/59      61.19  
 113.Jeff Thompson        Bayside,NY         34 M         22:59.99  7:24 101/488   M30-34:24/85     57.00  
 114.Emily Dillon         New York,NY        27 F         23:01.62  7:24 13/387    F25-29:4/61      64.27  
 115.Kate Dowling         Scarsdale,NY       34 F         23:02.14  7:24 14/387    F30-34:4/80      64.68  
 116.Carly Fedele         New York,NY        30 F         23:05.03  7:25 15/387    F30-34:5/80      64.13  
 117.Emilio Gomez         Bronx,NY           28 M   L     23:05.72  7:25 102/488   M25-29:23/75     55.86  
 118.Samuel Schindel      New York,NY        10 M         23:08.38  7:26 103/488   M 1-14:3/21      68.23  
 119.Jim Bigg             Bayside,NY         33 M   L     23:08.41  7:26 104/488   M30-34:25/85     56.40  
 120.Peter H. Truong      New York,NY        38 M         23:08.90  7:27 105/488   M35-39:15/56     58.10  
 121.Ernest Hernandez     New York,NY        22 M   L     23:09.02  7:27 106/488   M20-24:8/25      55.75  
 122.Ryan Lathrop         New York,NY        35 M   L     23:10.34  7:27 107/488   M35-39:16/56     56.88  
 123.Franco Alberga       Brooklyn,NY        29 M   L     23:10.55  7:27 108/488   M25-29:24/75     55.71  
 124.Lesli Hiller         New Hyde Park,NY   46 F         23:10.94  7:27 16/387    F45-49:3/42      69.15  
 125.Jennifer Bougher     New York,NY        34 F         23:11.73  7:27 17/387    F30-34:6/80      64.23  
 126.Jason Cowdery        Philadelphia,PA    38 M   L     23:13.59  7:28 109/488   M35-39:17/56     57.90  
 127.Murray Thomas        Hauppauge,NY       52 M   M     23:15.11  7:29 110/488   M50-54:8/45      64.47  
 128.Marlon Castro        Monroe,NY          53 M   M     23:15.86  7:29 111/488   M50-54:9/45      64.96  
 129.Alison Macleod       Brooklyn,NY        30 F         23:16.28  7:29 18/387    F30-34:7/80      63.62  
 130.Patricia O'brien     Staten Island,NY   46 F   M     23:19.45  7:30 19/387    F45-49:4/42      68.73  
 131.Argilio Rodriguez    Bronx,NY           30 M         23:21.35  7:31 112/488   M30-34:26/85     55.37  
 132.Matt Maguire         Philadelphia,PA    52 M   M     23:21.79  7:31 113/488   M50-54:10/45     64.16  
 133.Raymond Butler       Staten Island,NY   52 M   M     23:21.81  7:31 114/488   M50-54:11/45     64.16  
 134.Caitlin Bourque      New York,NY        32 F         23:25.47  7:32 20/387    F30-34:8/80      63.33  
 135.Gelono Joshua        Bronx,NY           37 M   L     23:25.73  7:32 115/488   M35-39:18/56     56.99  
 136.Melanie Dieg         Elmira,NY          18 F         23:29.08  7:33 21/387    F15-19:1/9       63.70  
 137.Dennis Burgos        Floral Park,NY     25 M   L     23:32.49  7:34 116/488   M25-29:25/75     54.80  
 138.Mike Arington        Branchport,NY      51 M         23:34.21  7:35 117/488   M50-54:12/45     63.08  
 139.Julia Papell         Elmira,NY          18 F         23:37.99  7:36 22/387    F15-19:2/9       63.30  
 140.Philip Terpos        New York,NY        44 M   M     23:39.82  7:36 118/488   M40-44:6/59      59.45  
 141.Andrew Kornfield     New York,NY        11 M         23:41.32  7:37 119/488   M 1-14:4/21      64.57  
 142.Dianna Faini         Commack,NY         37 F   L     23:43.38  7:38 23/387    F35-39:2/54      63.47  
 143.Ronald Sanchez       Staten Island,NY   25 M   L     23:43.45  7:38 120/488   M25-29:26/75     54.37  
 144.Sean Cunningham      New York,NY        38 M         23:45.80  7:38 121/488   M35-39:19/56     56.59  
 145.Paul Young           Mount Vernon,NY    44 M   M     23:46.23  7:39 122/488   M40-44:7/59      59.19  
 146.Michael Rynne        Bronxville,NY      44 M         23:46.85  7:39 123/488   M40-44:8/59      59.16  
 147.William Beaton       Highland Falls,NY  3  M         23:49.20  7:39 124/488   M 1-14:5/21      82.99  
 148.Sara Javier          Sunnyside,NY       20 F         23:50.47  7:40 24/387    F20-24:2/27      62.10  
 149.James Lundy          Tuckahoe,NY        56 M         23:54.31  7:41 125/488   M55-59:2/15      64.83  
 150.Jon Angulo           Bellerose,NY       27 M   L     23:54.42  7:41 126/488   M25-29:27/75     53.96  
 151.Thomas Pandos        Astoria,NY         29 M   L     23:59.05  7:43 127/488   M25-29:28/75     53.83  
 152.Anthony Colarulo     Philadelphia,PA    33 M   L     24:00.71  7:43 128/488   M30-34:27/85     54.35  
 153.Juan Morales         Tolland,CT         43 M   M     24:00.79  7:43 129/488   M40-44:9/59      58.14  
 154.Laura Byelyakova     Brooklyn,NY        29 F   L     24:01.03  7:43 25/387    F25-29:5/61      61.62  
 155.Marshall Winston Jr  West Babylon,NY    16 M         24:04.67  7:44 130/488   M15-19:7/16      56.88  
 156.Steven Schmidt       N Bellmore,NY      44 M   M     24:06.20  7:45 131/488   M40-44:10/59     58.37  
 157.Kia Copeland         Jamaica,NY         18 F         24:07.62  7:45 26/387    F15-19:3/9       62.01  
 158.Holly Arndt          Columbia,PA        32 F   L     24:09.12  7:46 27/387    F30-34:9/80      61.43  
 159.Jesus Correa         Bronx,NY           29 M   L     24:11.49  7:47 132/488   M25-29:29/75     53.37  
 160.Mike Casey           Port Washington,NY 46 M   M     24:12.68  7:47 133/488   M45-49:11/56     59.02  
 161.Yocaira Garcia       Bronx,NY           36 F   L     24:13.11  7:47 28/387    F35-39:3/54      61.92  
 162.Joan Holohan-delaney West Hempstead,NY  37 F   L     24:14.61  7:48 29/387    F35-39:4/54      62.10  
 163.Pamela Waluk         Levittown,NY       32 F   L     24:14.80  7:48 30/387    F30-34:10/80     61.19  
 164.Genya Allen          Staten Island,NY   36 F   L     24:17.65  7:49 31/387    F35-39:5/54      61.72  
 165.Christine Crodell    Staten Island,NY   39 F         24:17.96  7:49 32/387    F35-39:6/54      62.57  
 166.Andre Fields         New York,NY        28 M   L     24:18.59  7:49 134/488   M25-29:30/75     53.07  
 167.Uba Ogwuma           Bronx,NY           29 M   L     24:18.75  7:49 135/488   M25-29:31/75     53.11  
 168.Edmond Li            Brooklyn,NY        33 M   L     24:20.60  7:50 136/488   M30-34:28/85     53.61  
 169.Michael Kennedy      Salisbury Mills,NY 42 M   M     24:22.16  7:50 137/488   M40-44:11/59     56.86  
 170.Ahken Chu            Patterson,NY       14 M         24:23.64  7:51 138/488   M 1-14:6/21      58.17  
 171.Timothy Schmidt      Williston Park,NY  46 M   M     24:26.76  7:52 139/488   M45-49:12/56     58.45  
 172.Greg Dunlavey        New York,NY        28 M   L     24:27.40  7:52 140/488   M25-29:32/75     52.75  
 173.Gabriel Maria        New York City,NY   22 M         24:27.59  7:52 141/488   M20-24:9/25      52.76  
 174.Siobhan Mcafferty    Staten Island,NY   45 F   M     24:27.91  7:52 33/387    F45-49:5/42      64.91  
 175.Bryan Hart           Garden City,NY     24 M   L     24:30.06  7:53 142/488   M20-24:10/25     52.65  
 176.Natalie Breitbach    New York,NY        27 F         24:30.28  7:53 34/387    F25-29:6/61      60.40  
 177.Ivan Ng              New York,NY        35 M   L     24:30.41  7:53 143/488   M35-39:20/56     53.78  
 178.Juan Benitez         East Elmhurst,NY   65 M         24:33.01  7:54 144/488   M65-69:1/10      68.32  
 179.Mike Cappetta        South Amboy,NJ     49 M   M     24:35.71  7:54 145/488   M45-49:13/56     59.49  
 180.David Sansone        New York,NY        34 M   L     24:38.65  7:55 146/488   M30-34:29/85     53.20  
 181.Billy Lawren         Brooklyn,NY        43 M   M     24:39.61  7:56 147/488   M40-44:12/59     56.61  
 182.Rachel Coombs        Jersey City,NY     38 F         24:39.93  7:56 35/387    F35-39:7/54      61.32  
 183.Christopher Sicilian Pearl River,NY     22 M         24:40.36  7:56 148/488   M20-24:11/25     52.31  
 184.Kristen Ward         Pearl River,NY     22 F         24:40.51  7:56 36/387    F20-24:3/27      59.98  
 185.Anthony Velez        Bronx,NY           39 M   L     24:40.92  7:56 149/488   M35-39:21/56     54.89  
 186.Jason Han            New York,NY        25 M         24:41.75  7:56 150/488   M25-29:33/75     52.24  
 187.Greg Dodson          Bellaire,TX        50 M         24:42.07  7:57 151/488   M50-54:13/45     59.71  
 188.Christina Wongbuphan Elmhurst,NY        23 F         24:44.35  7:57 37/387    F20-24:4/27      59.82  
 189.Caroline Doherty     Queens,NY          36 F   L     24:45.38  7:58 38/387    F35-39:8/54      60.57  
 190.Crystal Desiano      Brooklyn,NY        28 F   L     24:45.45  7:58 39/387    F25-29:7/61      59.78  
 191.Paul F Gaglio        Bayside,NY         70 M         24:46.22  7:58 152/488   M70-98:1/8       71.16  
 192.Noemi Garcia         New York,NY        39 F   L     24:46.95  7:58 40/387    F35-39:9/54      61.35  
 193.Sally Lerman         New York,NY        34 F         24:47.62  7:58 41/387    F30-34:11/80     60.09  
 194.Christopher Bello    New York,NY        16 M         24:47.86  7:58 153/488   M15-19:8/16      55.23  
 195.Andres Diagas        Corona,NY          43 M         24:49.17  7:59 154/488   M40-44:13/59     56.25  
 196.Hector Rivera        Middletown,NY      57 M U M     24:50.00  7:59 155/488   M55-59:3/15      62.93  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 197.Richard Hornberger   Brooklyn,NY        36 M   L     24:51.66  8:00 156/488   M35-39:22/56     53.33  
 198.Nicholas Piccolo     Lindenhurst,NY     24 M         24:51.75  8:00 157/488   M20-24:12/25     51.89  
 199.Kyson Lai            Forest Hills,NY    41 M   M     24:54.14  8:00 158/488   M40-44:14/59     55.23  
 200.John Raci            New York,NY        67 M   M     24:55.13  8:01 159/488   M65-69:2/10      68.57  
 201.Justin Lenz          North Bellmore,NY  48 M   M     24:57.42  8:01 160/488   M45-49:14/56     58.16  
 202.Raymond Bering       Lindenhurst,NY     23 M         24:57.75  8:02 161/488   M20-24:13/25     51.68  
 203.Jenny Hanson         New York,NY        31 F         24:58.82  8:02 42/387    F30-34:12/80     59.31  
 204.Shane Kimball        Staten Island,NY   14 M         24:59.68  8:02 162/488   M 1-14:7/21      56.77  
 205.John Kimball         Staten Island,NY   44 M   M     25:00.07  8:02 163/488   M40-44:15/59     56.27  
 206.Robert Spece         Lindenhurst,NY     34 M         25:02.16  8:03 164/488   M30-34:30/85     52.36  
 207.Michael Lamastra     New York,NY        33 M   L     25:02.82  8:03 165/488   M30-34:31/85     52.10  
 208.Kellie Miller        New York,NY        34 F         25:02.85  8:03 43/387    F30-34:13/80     59.48  
 209.Jose Caraballo       Bronx,NY           29 M   L     25:04.07  8:04 166/488   M25-29:34/75     51.51  
 210.Jose Martinez        East Elmhurst,NY   66 M         25:04.27  8:04 167/488   M65-69:3/10      67.52  
 211.Christopher Tansey   Bronx,NY           30 M   L     25:04.33  8:04 168/488   M30-34:32/85     51.58  
 212.Michael Kelly        Staten Island,NY   39 M         25:04.86  8:04 169/488   M35-39:23/56     54.02  
 213.John Hall            Astoria,NY         36 M   L     25:05.37  8:04 170/488   M35-39:24/56     52.85  
 214.Edward Mcmellon      Brooklyn,NY        40 M         25:05.99  8:04 171/488   M40-44:16/59     54.38  
 215.Carol Gellman        New York,NY        64 F         25:09.66  8:05 44/387    F60-64:1/7       80.55  
 216.Vincent Brites       Lindenhurst,NY     23 M   L     25:10.79  8:06 172/488   M20-24:14/25     51.23  
 217.Henningston Bernard  Monroe,NY          49 M   M     25:11.34  8:06 173/488   M45-49:15/56     58.08  
 218.Ella Dassin          New York,NY        11 F         25:12.75  8:06 45/387    F 1-14:1/12      66.00  
 219.Teresa Cota          Floral Park,NY     32 F   L     25:13.20  8:07 46/387    F30-34:14/80     58.82  
 220.Mark Ridge           Wantagh,NY         45 M         25:13.49  8:07 174/488   M45-49:16/56     56.20  
 221.Lev Dassin           New York,NY        47 M         25:14.03  8:07 175/488   M45-49:17/56     57.07  
 222.Jeffrey Liu          Levittown,NY       28 M   L     25:14.63  8:07 176/488   M25-29:35/75     51.11  
 223.Edward Lee           Fresh Meadows,NY   43 M   M     25:15.23  8:07 177/488   M40-44:17/59     55.28  
 224.Maryanne Garcia      Neshanic Statio,NJ 52 F         25:18.24  8:08 47/387    F50-54:2/28      67.93  
 225.Stephanie Ramos      Brooklyn,NY        34 F         25:19.40  8:09 48/387    F30-34:15/80     58.83  
 226.Shuba Fikru          The Bronx,NY       36 M         25:20.09  8:09 178/488   M35-39:25/56     52.34  
 227.Keith Reilly         Mamaroneck,NY      32 M   L     25:20.81  8:09 179/488   M30-34:33/85     51.29  
 228.Dietmar Mascher      Linz,OO            46 M         25:24.67  8:10 180/488   M45-49:18/56     56.23  
 229.Manuela Mascher      Linz Austria,      48 F         25:24.83  8:10 49/387    F45-49:6/42      64.42  
 230.Jeffrey Cotnoir      New York,NY        28 M         25:26.19  8:11 181/488   M25-29:36/75     50.72  
 231.Michael Lionetti     Franklin Square,NY 34 M   L     25:26.45  8:11 182/488   M30-34:34/85     51.53  
 232.Brian Forshey        Yonkers,NY         29 M   L     25:27.12  8:11 183/488   M25-29:37/75     50.73  
 233.Carlos Ortiz-beltran Peekskill,NY       23 M         25:28.32  8:11 184/488   M20-24:15/25     50.64  
 234.Aaron Ayala          Bronx,NY           29 M   L     25:29.71  8:12 185/488   M25-29:38/75     50.64  
 235.Eduardo Silva        South Ozone Par,NY 41 M   M     25:32.09  8:13 186/488   M40-44:18/59     53.86  
 236.John Comiske         Bayside,NY         48 M   M     25:34.39  8:13 187/488   M45-49:19/56     56.75  
 237.Srilekha Rathi       New York,NY        33 F         25:37.90  8:14 50/387    F30-34:16/80     57.99  
 238.Erin Mulderig        New York,NY        27 F   L     25:39.21  8:15 51/387    F25-29:8/61      57.69  
 239.Philipp Raupach      New York,NY        34 M         25:40.58  8:15 188/488   M30-34:35/85     51.06  
 240.Nikki Farr           New York,NY        29 F         25:41.37  8:16 52/387    F25-29:9/61      57.61  
 241.Kristen Coogan       Highland Mills,NY  27 F         25:42.76  8:16 53/387    F25-29:10/61     57.56  
 242.Larry Nikunen        Northport,NY       54 M   M     25:44.89  8:17 189/488   M50-54:14/45     59.19  
 243.Robert Biondo        Dingmans Ferry,NY  70 M   M     25:47.95  8:18 190/488   M70-98:2/8       68.32  
 244.Jackie Zapata        New York,NY        29 F         25:47.98  8:18 54/387    F25-29:11/61     57.37  
 245.Raymond Clarke       Highland Mills,NY  47 M   M     25:48.21  8:18 191/488   M45-49:20/56     55.81  
 246.David Weiss          Ny,NY              34 M         25:48.82  8:18 192/488   M30-34:36/85     50.79  
 247.Mark Ruszczynski     New York,NY        54 M         25:50.93  8:19 193/488   M50-54:15/45     58.96  
 248.Stacey Gustafson     Whitestone,NY      46 F   M     25:53.35  8:19 55/387    F45-49:7/42      61.92  
 249.Ray Lou              Brooklyn,NY        44 M         25:53.92  8:20 194/488   M40-44:19/59     54.32  
 250.Daniel Hogan         Forest Hills,NY    35 M   L     25:54.17  8:20 195/488   M35-39:26/56     50.88  
 251.Samuel Ponce         Bronx,NY           43 M   M     25:54.62  8:20 196/488   M40-44:20/59     53.88  
 252.Christopher Connolly Bardonia,NY        44 M   M     25:55.66  8:20 197/488   M40-44:21/59     54.26  
 253.Sarah Mcilwaine      West Islip,NY      16 F         25:56.30  8:20 56/387    F15-19:4/9       59.01  
 254.Rommelle Chin        Staten Island,NY   43 F   M     26:00.18  8:22 57/387    F40-44:2/45      60.04  
 255.Elizabeth Hackett    New York,NY        37 F         26:00.34  8:22 58/387    F35-39:10/54     57.89  
 256.Shaun Mcgill         Staten Island,NY   40 M   M     26:00.79  8:22 198/488   M40-44:22/59     52.47  
 257.Anthony Graziano     Haverstraw,NY      37 M   L     26:02.20  8:22 199/488   M35-39:27/56     51.28  
 258.Zachary Buckter      New York,NY        23 M         26:02.75  8:22 200/488   M20-24:16/25     49.53  
 259.Andrew Cunningham    Pearl River,NY     46 M   M     26:03.29  8:23 201/488   M45-49:21/56     54.84  
 260.John Murphy          Pearl River,NY     48 M   M     26:04.10  8:23 202/488   M45-49:22/56     55.68  
 261.Karen Gray           Ny,NY              42 F         26:08.84  8:24 59/387    F40-44:3/45      59.26  
 262.Cathleen Catapano    Wantagh,NY         32 F         26:09.34  8:25 60/387    F30-34:17/80     56.72  
 263.Denise Zajac         Staten Island,NY   47 F         26:12.29  8:26 61/387    F45-49:8/42      61.80  
 264.Ernie Lungaro        Hawthorne,NY       45 M   M     26:18.92  8:28 203/488   M45-49:23/56     53.87  
 265.Michael Vanchieri    Mass Pk,NY         48 M   M     26:20.47  8:28 204/488   M45-49:24/56     55.10  
 266.Michael O'toole      Levittown,NY       29 M   L     26:22.42  8:29 205/488   M25-29:39/75     48.96  
 267.Jillian Korfeld      New York,NY        45 F         26:23.72  8:29 62/387    F45-49:9/42      60.17  
 268.Bernadette Ortiz     New Hempstead,NY   25 F         26:24.95  8:30 63/387    F25-29:12/61     56.03  
 269.Peter Mccormack      Scarsdale,NY       45 M   M     26:25.60  8:30 206/488   M45-49:25/56     53.65  
 270.Karyn Keenan         Brooklyn,NY        34 F   L     26:25.81  8:30 64/387    F30-34:18/80     56.37  
 271.Luis Fernandez       Bethpage,NY        27 M   L     26:26.03  8:30 207/488   M25-29:40/75     48.80  
 272.Zachary Bonner       Port Chester,NY    42 M   M     26:28.39  8:31 208/488   M40-44:23/59     52.34  
 273.Jim Braunstein       Central Islip,NY   47 M   M     26:31.56  8:32 209/488   M45-49:26/56     54.29  
 274.Yasmin Velez         East Elmhurst,NY   24 F         26:32.37  8:32 65/387    F20-24:5/27      55.77  
 275.Katrina Cragg        Hempstead,NY       26 F         26:34.92  8:33 66/387    F25-29:13/61     55.68  
 276.John Smith           Bayside,NY         52 M         26:39.26  8:34 210/488   M50-54:16/45     56.24  
 277.David Park           Jamaica,NY         29 M   L     26:39.40  8:34 211/488   M25-29:41/75     48.44  
 278.Lara Mcnab           Staten Island,NY   29 F   L     26:42.29  8:35 67/387    F25-29:14/61     55.42  
 279.Christopher Mcgrath  Brooklyn,NY        22 M   L     26:43.04  8:35 212/488   M20-24:17/25     48.30  
 280.Damian Pena          Brooklyn,NY        12 M         26:43.08  8:35 213/488   M 1-14:8/21      55.66  
 281.K. Hum               Elmhurst,NY        34 M   L     26:48.16  8:37 214/488   M30-34:37/85     48.91  
 282.Pablo Herrera        Jamaica,NY         27 M   L     26:48.87  8:37 215/488   M25-29:42/75     48.11  
 283.Jose Ramos           Glendale,NY        44 M   M     26:49.54  8:38 216/488   M40-44:24/59     52.45  
 284.Charlie Girven       Carmel,NY          47 M   M     26:49.72  8:38 217/488   M45-49:27/56     53.68  
 285.Kristina Greiner     Astoria,NY         36 F         26:50.37  8:38 68/387    F35-39:11/54     55.87  
 286.Sean O'brien         Teaneck,NJ         56 M         26:50.54  8:38 218/488   M55-59:4/15      57.73  
 287.Adam Ewert           Brooklyn,NY        33 M   L     26:50.73  8:38 219/488   M30-34:38/85     48.61  
 288.Steven Saint Hilaire Bronx,NY           33 M   L     26:51.24  8:38 220/488   M30-34:39/85     48.60  
 289.Timothy Morley       Glen Head,NY       16 M         26:56.62  8:40 221/488   M15-19:9/16      50.83  
 290.Tim Morley           Glen Head,NY       46 M   M     26:57.47  8:40 222/488   M45-49:28/56     53.00  
 291.Theresa Calliste     Lic,NY             52 F   M     26:58.82  8:41 69/387    F50-54:3/28      63.71  
 292.Jacqueline Seltzer   New York,NY        61 F         27:00.82  8:41 70/387    F60-64:2/7       71.81  
 293.Reyel Basea          Flushing,NY        20 F         27:04.67  8:42 71/387    F20-24:6/27      54.68  
 294.Conor Farrell        Si,NY              32 M   L     27:05.48  8:43 223/488   M30-34:40/85     47.99  
 295.Sindoval Filho       New York,NY        34 M         27:06.00  8:43 224/488   M30-34:41/85     48.38  
 296.Robert Janison       Brooklyn,NY        22 M         27:06.58  8:43 225/488   M20-24:18/25     47.60  
 297.Gavin Hoop           Astoria,NY         34 M   L     27:06.63  8:43 226/488   M30-34:42/85     48.36  
 298.Kerwin Forde         Queens Village,NY  42 M         27:07.53  8:43 227/488   M40-44:25/59     51.08  
 299.Seanpatrick Mcging   Bronx,NY           13 M         27:08.42  8:44 228/488   M 1-14:9/21      53.44  
 300.John Mcging          Bronx,NY           45 M   M     27:08.61  8:44 229/488   M45-49:29/56     52.23  
 301.Luke Scally          Bethpage,NY        42 M         27:13.31  8:45 230/488   M40-44:26/59     50.90  
 302.Michael Scally       Lindenhurst,NY     27 M   L     27:16.93  8:46 231/488   M25-29:43/75     47.28  
 303.Timea Hegedusova     Kew Gardens Hil,NY 29 F         27:21.22  8:48 72/387    F25-29:15/61     54.11  
 304.Robert Hegedus       Kew Gardens Hil,NY 37 M         27:21.33  8:48 232/488   M35-39:28/56     48.81  
 305.Christine Dodson     Bellaire,TX        46 F         27:27.40  8:50 73/387    F45-49:10/42     58.39  
 306.Ethan Raker          New York,NY        20 M         27:29.27  8:50 233/488   M20-24:19/25     47.44  
 307.Nishit Madalani      Jersey City,NJ     30 M         27:29.41  8:50 234/488   M30-34:43/85     47.04  
 308.Judy Raker           Bargersville,IN    50 F         27:29.60  8:50 74/387    F50-54:4/28      60.98  
 309.Vanessa Oster        Harrisburg,PA      26 F         27:30.54  8:51 75/387    F25-29:16/61     53.80  
 310.Matt Wisniewski      Elmhurst,NY        50 M         27:30.60  8:51 235/488   M50-54:17/45     53.61  
 311.Edward Platt         West Hempstead,NY  62 M   M     27:31.28  8:51 236/488   M60-64:3/9       59.32  
 312.Daniel Bosshardt     Hackensack,NJ      36 M         27:31.70  8:51 237/488   M35-39:29/56     48.17  
 313.Jhunaissy Hidalgo    Bronx,NY           27 F   L     27:32.94  8:52 76/387    F25-29:17/61     53.72  
 314.Danielle Gentile     Brooklyn,NY        32 F         27:33.59  8:52 77/387    F30-34:19/80     53.83  
 315.Dominick Avallone    Nyack,NY           52 M   M     27:34.04  8:52 238/488   M50-54:18/45     54.37  
 316.Joel Germany         Lic,NY             29 M   L     27:35.85  8:52 239/488   M25-29:44/75     46.79  
 317.Kevin Kenna          Kings Park,NY      50 M         27:39.22  8:54 240/488   M50-54:19/45     53.33  
 318.Mimi Zhang           New York,NY        26 F         27:39.40  8:54 78/387    F25-29:18/61     53.51  
 319.Anthony Pensabene    Staten Island,NY   23 M   L     27:39.59  8:54 241/488   M20-24:20/25     46.64  
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/488     M 0- 0:0/8        0.00  
 321.Alexandre Margaridon Madrid Spain,SP    36 M         27:40.26  8:54 242/488   M35-39:30/56     47.92  
 322.Thomas Cunningham    Brooklyn,NY        48 M         27:40.53  8:54 243/488   M45-49:30/56     52.44  
 323.Christopher Knisley  New York,NY        45 M         27:41.47  8:54 244/488   M45-49:31/56     51.20  
 324.Paul Savas           New York,NY        27 M   L     27:43.87  8:55 245/488   M25-29:45/75     46.52  
 325.Helen Ciano          Staten Island,NY   57 F         27:45.84  8:56 79/387    F55-59:1/15      66.10  
 326.Edward Leung         Rego Park,NY       42 M   M     27:49.61  8:57 246/488   M40-44:27/59     49.79  
 327.Patrick Quigley      Staten Island,NY   32 M   L     27:50.22  8:57 247/488   M30-34:44/85     46.71  
 328.Diego De Jesus       Bronx,NY           32 M   L     27:53.59  8:58 248/488   M30-34:45/85     46.61  
 329.Tara Cruz            Monroe,NY          36 F   L     27:54.61  8:58 80/387    F35-39:12/54     53.73  
 330.William Carlson      Brooklyn,NY        46 M         27:54.96  8:59 249/488   M45-49:32/56     51.19  
 331.Nicole Mannarino     Staten Island,NY   27 F         27:55.94  8:59 81/387    F25-29:19/61     52.99  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 332.Leslie Allen         New York,NY        38 M   L     27:58.49  9:00 250/488   M35-39:31/56     48.07  
 333.Manuel Huerta        Bronx,NY           32 M   L     27:58.66  9:00 251/488   M30-34:46/85     46.47  
 334.John Murphy          Nyc,NY             49 M         28:01.74  9:01 252/488   M45-49:33/56     52.20  
 335.Louis Preikschat     Mahopac,NY         35 M   L     28:02.24  9:01 253/488   M35-39:32/56     47.01  
 336.Dana Mannarino       Staten Island,NY   20 F         28:02.48  9:01 82/387    F20-24:7/27      52.80  
 337.Jennifer Gallagher   Bronx,NY           36 F         28:02.87  9:01 83/387    F35-39:13/54     53.46  
 338.Charles Rubin        Long Beach,NY      54 M   M     28:03.04  9:01 254/488   M50-54:20/45     54.33  
 339.Steven Strauss       Syosset,NY         45 M   M     28:03.09  9:01 255/488   M45-49:34/56     50.54  
 340.Rosa Espinal         Bronx,NY           30 F   L     28:05.22  9:02 84/387    F30-34:20/80     52.71  
 341.Trisha Ho            Astoria,NY         32 F         28:06.89  9:02 85/387    F30-34:21/80     52.77  
 342.Elizabeth Spiegel    Floral Park,NY     31 F         28:06.89  9:02 86/387    F30-34:22/80     52.70  
 343.Josefa Milian        Bronx,NY           37 F         28:07.12  9:03 87/387    F35-39:14/54     53.54  
 344.John Virga           New York,NY        27 M   L     28:10.40  9:04 256/488   M25-29:46/75     45.79  
 345.Mike Mareno          Staten Island,NY   54 M         28:15.76  9:05 257/488   M50-54:21/45     53.92  
 346.Alexis Racenello     Cortlandt Manor,NY 19 F         28:15.95  9:05 88/387    F15-19:5/9       52.57  
 347.Rajah Vlijter        New York,NY        39 F         28:16.27  9:05 89/387    F35-39:15/54     53.78  
 348.Noe Duenas           Revere,MA          28 M         28:19.13  9:06 258/488   M25-29:47/75     45.56  
 349.Eileen Rafferty      Bay Shore,NY       47 F         28:19.21  9:06 90/387    F45-49:11/42     57.18  
 350.Christina Caughey    New York,NY        25 F         28:27.19  9:09 91/387    F25-29:20/61     52.02  
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/488     M 0- 0:0/8        0.00  
 352.Justin Griffey       Jersey City,NJ     29 M         28:27.28  9:09 259/488   M25-29:48/75     45.38  
 353.Regina Caughey       Stewart Manor,NY   23 F         28:27.83  9:09 92/387    F20-24:8/27      52.00  
 354.Paula Carlson        Brooklyn,NY        35 F         28:27.92  9:09 93/387    F35-39:16/54     52.50  
 355.Caroline Mahoney     New York,NY        25 F         28:31.46  9:10 94/387    F25-29:21/61     51.89  
 356.Ruddy Wright         Lic,NY             57 M   M     28:31.61  9:10 260/488   M55-59:5/15      54.79  
 357.Martin Rojas Hacker  North Attleboro,MA 32 M         28:33.61  9:11 261/488   M30-34:47/85     45.52  
 358.Jack Thiry           Wantagh,NY         9  M         28:34.94  9:11 262/488   M 1-14:10/21     57.23  
 359.Steven Snopkowski    Farmingville,NY    25 M   L     28:35.83  9:12 263/488   M25-29:49/75     45.11  
 360.Hernan Cruz          Monroe,NY          44 M   M     28:36.11  9:12 264/488   M40-44:28/59     49.19  
 361.Earl Brown           Philadelphia,PA    52 M   M     28:36.83  9:12 265/488   M50-54:22/45     52.39  
 362.Michelle Signor      Lake Grove,NY      25 F         28:37.92  9:12 95/387    F25-29:22/61     51.69  
 363.Roen Basea           Flushing,NY        22 F         28:38.09  9:12 96/387    F20-24:9/27      51.69  
 364.Claudia De Latour    New York,NY        25 F         28:38.12  9:12 97/387    F25-29:23/61     51.68  
 365.Robert Thiry         Wantagh,NY         48 M         28:38.25  9:13 266/488   M45-49:35/56     50.68  
 366.Donald Boylr         Staten Island,NY   37 M   L     28:39.04  9:13 267/488   M35-39:33/56     46.60  
 367.Mairim Martinez      Brooklyn,NY        29 F   L     28:39.19  9:13 98/387    F25-29:24/61     51.65  
 368.Michele Zrelak       New City,NY        35 F         28:39.82  9:13 99/387    F35-39:17/54     52.13  
 369.Ricardo Dameus       Philadelphia,PA    36 M   L     28:41.29  9:14 268/488   M35-39:34/56     46.22  
 370.Lauren Rivera        New York,NY        25 F   L     28:42.24  9:14 100/387   F25-29:25/61     51.56  
 371.Ryan Barksdale       Philadelphia,PA    37 M   L     28:42.36  9:14 269/488   M35-39:35/56     46.51  
 372.Christina Delatorre  Yorktown Hghts,NY  22 F         28:43.27  9:14 101/387   F20-24:10/27     51.53  
 373.Lydia Santos         Yorktown Hgts,NY   30 F         28:43.46  9:14 102/387   F30-34:23/80     51.54  
 374.Jorge Pedroza        New York,NY        30 M   L     28:44.95  9:15 270/488   M30-34:48/85     44.98  
 375.Kerrin-sina Arfsten  Moorestown,NJ      33 F         28:45.45  9:15 103/387   F30-34:24/80     51.69  
 376.Stephanie Sanchez    Staten Island,NY   43 F   M     28:49.45  9:16 104/387   F40-44:4/45      54.17  
 377.Ray Sinnott          Brooklyn,NY        35 M   L     28:50.17  9:16 271/488   M35-39:36/56     45.70  
 378.Edna Mcgoldrick      Brooklyn,NY        45 F         28:50.54  9:16 105/387   F45-49:12/42     55.06  
 379.Robert Fleming       Brooklyn,NY        56 M   M     28:50.90  9:17 272/488   M55-59:6/15      53.72  
 380.Anthony Allegretta   West Hempstead,NY  34 M         28:53.53  9:17 273/488   M30-34:49/85     45.37  
 381.Derrick Chandler     Bronx,NY           28 M   L     28:55.14  9:18 274/488   M25-29:50/75     44.61  
 382.Jonathan Schwartz    Hoboken,NJ         31 M         28:55.83  9:18 275/488   M30-34:50/85     44.80  
 383.Anna Rose Alberga    Brooklyn,NY        26 F         28:57.25  9:19 106/387   F25-29:26/61     51.12  
 384.Wilfredo Soto        Cortlandt Manor,NY 56 M   M     28:58.29  9:19 276/488   M55-59:7/15      53.49  
 385.Maureen O'riordan    Monroe,NY          52 F         29:01.58  9:20 107/387   F50-54:5/28      59.22  
 386.Chris Perez          Glendale,NY        40 M         29:03.77  9:21 277/488   M40-44:29/59     46.96  
 387.Stacey Jones         Mahopac,NY         33 F         29:08.30  9:22 108/387   F30-34:25/80     51.01  
 388.Melissa Petrozza     Yonkers,NY         33 F         29:08.57  9:22 109/387   F30-34:26/80     51.00  
 389.Nicholas Mason       Brooklyn,NY        32 M   L     29:09.49  9:23 278/488   M30-34:51/85     44.59  
 390.Sinead O'riordan     Monroe,NY          24 F         29:15.42  9:24 110/387   F20-24:11/27     50.59  
 391.Alyssa Bascom        New York,NY        24 F         29:16.03  9:25 111/387   F20-24:12/27     50.57  
 392.Kayla Coughlin       Pomona,NY          18 F         29:19.19  9:26 112/387   F15-19:6/9       51.02  
 393.Kristen Robinson     New York,NY        27 F         29:20.46  9:26 113/387   F25-29:27/61     50.44  
 394.Paul Bello           New York,NY        46 M   M     29:20.80  9:26 279/488   M45-49:36/56     48.69  
 395.Jeanette Robinson    Thornwood,NY       28 F         29:21.26  9:26 114/387   F25-29:28/61     50.42  
 396.Gary Huang           New York,NY        26 M         29:21.91  9:27 280/488   M25-29:51/75     43.93  
 397.Jacqueline Vigo      Brooklyn,NY        30 F   L     29:22.24  9:27 115/387   F30-34:27/80     50.41  
 398.Julio Tavarez        Bronx,NY           47 M   M     29:24.53  9:27 281/488   M45-49:37/56     48.97  
 399.Tejah Duckworth      New York,NY        29 F         29:24.83  9:28 116/387   F25-29:29/61     50.32  
 400.Philip Lam           Brooklyn,NY        44 M   M     29:25.42  9:28 282/488   M40-44:30/59     47.82  
 401.Tricia Kress         Dorchester,MA      36 F         29:26.48  9:28 117/387   F35-39:18/54     50.93  
 402.Megan English        Glen Head,NY       25 F         29:27.79  9:28 118/387   F25-29:30/61     50.23  
 403.Mario Almonte        Yonkers,NY         33 M   L     29:29.32  9:29 283/488   M30-34:52/85     44.25  
 404.Jaime Ramirez        Rockaway Beach,NY  36 M   L     29:32.88  9:30 284/488   M35-39:37/56     44.87  
 405.Mei Mei Chui         Brooklyn,NY        33 F   L     29:34.64  9:31 119/387   F30-34:28/80     50.25  
 406.Jose Jimenez         Jamaica,NY         18 M         29:36.66  9:31 285/488   M15-19:10/16     45.05  
 407.Phillip Chin         Staten Island,NY   40 M   M     29:37.34  9:32 286/488   M40-44:31/59     46.08  
 408.James Oneill         Salt Point,NY      72 M   M     29:38.23  9:32 287/488   M70-98:3/8       61.01  
 409.Johanna Jimenez      Jamaica,NY         33 F   L     29:39.45  9:32 120/387   F30-34:29/80     50.12  
 410.Joe Digaetano        Lindenhurst,NY     41 M   M     29:42.83  9:33 288/488   M40-44:32/59     46.28  
 411.Vincent Coogan       Highland Mills,NY  54 M   M     29:43.20  9:33 289/488   M50-54:23/45     51.28  
 412.Bevin Murphy         New York,NY        34 F         29:43.72  9:34 121/387   F30-34:30/80     50.11  
 413.Justinico Maritza    East Elmhurst,NY   53 F   M     29:43.79  9:34 122/387   F50-54:6/28      58.56  
 414.Patrick Donohue      Yonkers,NY         40 M   M     29:46.19  9:34 290/488   M40-44:33/59     45.85  
 415.Cathy Gallagher      Maspeth,NY         46 F         29:47.09  9:35 123/387   F45-49:13/42     53.82  
 416.Erik Cintron         Queens,NY          30 M   L     29:51.05  9:36 291/488   M30-34:53/85     43.32  
 417.Anlu Gautreau        Elmsford,NY        31 F   L     29:52.26  9:36 124/387   F30-34:31/80     49.60  
 418.Edwin Rodriguez      Elmsford,NY        30 M   L     29:52.90  9:37 292/488   M30-34:54/85     43.28  
 419.Justin Scanlon       Holbrook,NY        40 M   M     29:54.72  9:37 293/488   M40-44:34/59     45.63  
 420.Chris Miao           Fresh Meadows,NY   28 M         29:54.93  9:37 294/488   M25-29:52/75     43.13  
 421.Elizabeth Carter     Brooklyn,NY        35 F         29:55.84  9:37 125/387   F35-39:19/54     49.93  
 422.Chris Guzzo          Staten Island,NY   28 M         29:57.89  9:38 295/488   M25-29:53/75     43.05  
 423.Joanne Lloyd         Laurelton,NY       47 F   M     29:58.77  9:38 126/387   F45-49:14/42     54.02  
 424.Cindy Moy            Rego Park,NY       39 F         29:59.53  9:39 127/387   F35-39:20/54     50.69  
 425.Guy Randel           Oceanside,NY       31 M   L     30:00.97  9:39 296/488   M30-34:55/85     43.18  
 426.Sandra Reyes         Yonkers,NY         36 F   L     30:01.10  9:39 128/387   F35-39:21/54     49.95  
 427.Timothy Perry        Staten Island,NY   41 M   M     30:03.54  9:40 297/488   M40-44:35/59     45.75  
 428.Stephen Fisher       New York,NY        31 M         30:04.08  9:40 298/488   M30-34:56/85     43.11  
 429.Mark Portelli        Pine Bush,NY       34 M   L     30:06.67  9:41 299/488   M30-34:57/85     43.54  
 430.Paul Frawley         Yorktown,NY        46 M         30:08.76  9:42 300/488   M45-49:38/56     47.40  
 431.Evan Blittner        Astoria,NY         33 M         30:11.30  9:42 301/488   M30-34:58/85     43.23  
 432.Jessica Krill        Goshen,NY          28 F         30:12.26  9:43 129/387   F25-29:31/61     49.00  
 433.Anna Werkema         Salisbury Mills,NY 33 F   L     30:13.57  9:43 130/387   F30-34:32/80     49.18  
 434.Michelle Martinez    East Elmhurst,NY   40 F   M     30:14.74  9:44 131/387   F40-44:5/45      50.56  
 435.Meredith Stoll       3g,NY              37 F         30:17.02  9:44 132/387   F35-39:22/54     49.72  
 436.Dylan Diaz           Glendale,NY        11 M         30:19.33  9:45 302/488   M 1-14:11/21     50.44  
 437.James Walsh          Glendale,NY        31 M   L     30:20.32  9:45 303/488   M30-34:59/85     42.73  
 438.Chen Zhao            New York,NY        28 F         30:21.43  9:46 133/387   F25-29:32/61     48.75  
 439.Kristopher Dawsey    New York,NY        29 M         30:21.54  9:46 304/488   M25-29:54/75     42.53  
 440.Shaun Panton         Harriman,NY        18 M         30:22.35  9:46 305/488   M15-19:11/16     43.92  
 441.Anita Sandoval       Maspeth,NY         33 F   L     30:25.22  9:47 134/387   F30-34:33/80     48.86  
 442.Deirdre Hennessy     Orangeburg,NY      12 F         30:25.59  9:47 135/387   F 1-14:2/12      53.51  
 443.Adam Rothman         Brooklyn,NY        41 M   M     30:26.70  9:47 306/488   M40-44:36/59     45.17  
 444.Nick Peragine        Staten Island,NY   31 M   L     30:26.89  9:47 307/488   M30-34:60/85     42.57  
 445.Dahyun Chung         New York,NY        27 F         30:28.57  9:48 136/387   F25-29:33/61     48.56  
 446.Kevin Gallagher      Maspeth,NY         20 M         30:29.00  9:48 308/488   M20-24:21/25     42.78  
 447.Scott Mcdevitt       West Babylon,NY    18 M         30:29.70  9:48 309/488   M15-19:12/16     43.75  
 448.Michael Boettcher    Eastchester,NY     37 M   L     30:30.54  9:49 310/488   M35-39:38/56     43.76  
 449.Leopoldo Fernandez   Woodhaven,NY       49 M   M     30:31.95  9:49 311/488   M45-49:39/56     47.92  
 450.Heather Vobis        Lindenhurst,NY     26 F   L     30:33.27  9:50 137/387   F25-29:34/61     48.44  
 451.Jordan Rossi         Tarrytown,NY       27 M   L     30:33.39  9:50 312/488   M25-29:55/75     42.22  
 452.Mariano Bulfamante   New Rochelle,NY    25 M   L     30:33.53  9:50 313/488   M25-29:56/75     42.21  
 453.Guy Stabile          Si,NY              42 M   M     30:33.93  9:50 314/488   M40-44:37/59     45.33  
 454.Richard Krieger      New York,NY        60 M         30:34.03  9:50 315/488   M60-64:4/9       52.47  
 455.Gwendolyn Martinez   Bronx,NY           32 F         30:36.45  9:51 138/387   F30-34:34/80     48.47  
 456.Robert Hart          Garden City,NY     59 M   M     30:37.19  9:51 316/488   M55-59:8/15      51.93  
 457.Patricia Smith       East Hampton,NY    13 F         30:38.68  9:51 139/387   F 1-14:3/12      52.12  
 458.Kristen Decandido    Briarcliff Mano,NY 23 F         30:38.72  9:51 140/387   F20-24:13/27     48.29  
 459.Daniel Spiegel       Floral Park,NY     35 M   L     30:39.27  9:51 317/488   M35-39:39/56     42.99  
 460.Elizabeth Shepherd   Brooklyn,NY        33 F         30:39.69  9:52 141/387   F30-34:35/80     48.48  
 461.Andrew Berger        White Plains,NY    50 M         30:40.51  9:52 318/488   M50-54:24/45     48.08  
 462.Olivia Berger        White Plains,NY    15 F         30:40.56  9:52 142/387   F15-19:7/9       50.52  
 463.Steffie Castro       Bronx,NY           30 F   L     30:42.58  9:53 143/387   F30-34:36/80     48.21  
 464.Betty Vargas         Glendale,NY        52 F   M     30:43.16  9:53 144/387   F50-54:7/28      55.96  
 465.Jill Conner          New York,NY        59 F         30:43.82  9:53 145/387   F55-59:2/15      61.37  
 466.Joan Medina          Freehold,NJ        27 F         30:44.15  9:53 146/387   F25-29:35/61     48.15  
 467.Nick Mcilwaine       West Islip,NY      9  M         30:44.60  9:53 319/488   M 1-14:12/21     53.21  
 468.Josie Rosen          Monroe,NY          44 F         30:45.67  9:54 147/387   F40-44:6/45      51.17  
 469.Nicole Catapano      Wantagh,NY         34 F         30:46.75  9:54 148/387   F30-34:37/80     48.40  
 470.Nay Htoo             Little Neck,NY     27 M   L     30:47.54  9:54 320/488   M25-29:57/75     41.89  
 471.Roger Lurch          Sound Beach,NY     44 M   M     30:48.99  9:55 321/488   M40-44:38/59     45.65  
 472.Tania Velaquez       Brooklyn,NY        49 F         30:51.71  9:55 149/387   F45-49:15/42     53.66  
 473.Andrea Cardona       Staten Island,NY   50 F         30:56.57  9:57 150/387   F50-54:8/28      54.18  
 474.Lisa Herbert         Staten Island,NY   47 F         30:57.25  9:57 151/387   F45-49:16/42     52.32  
 475.Corry Williams       Adrian,MI          35 F         30:57.56  9:57 152/387   F35-39:23/54     48.27  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 476.Vincent Delsole      Staten Island,NY   57 M         31:05.36 10:00 322/488   M55-59:9/15      50.27  
 477.Jason Goitia         Valley Stream,NY   37 M   L     31:05.54 10:00 323/488   M35-39:40/56     42.94  
 478.Lorraine Marin       Staten Island,NY   43 F   M     31:06.64 10:00 153/387   F40-44:7/45      50.19  
 479.Brian Newberry       West Harrison,NY   36 M   L     31:09.26 10:01 324/488   M35-39:41/56     42.56  
 480.Hyunji Park          Secaucus,NJ        34 F         31:11.51 10:02 154/387   F30-34:38/80     47.76  
 481.Gloria Benitez       East Elmhurst,NY   53 F         31:12.30 10:02 155/387   F50-54:9/28      55.79  
 482.Jean Dubon           Queens,NY          31 F         31:13.86 10:03 156/387   F30-34:39/80     47.44  
 483.Peter Curran         Bronx,NY           34 M   L     31:14.05 10:03 325/488   M30-34:61/85     41.97  
 484.Evette Rivera        Bronx,NY           37 F   L     31:14.42 10:03 157/387   F35-39:24/54     48.19  
 485.Edgar Mangual        Bronx,NY           36 M   L     31:14.69 10:03 326/488   M35-39:42/56     42.44  
 486.Michelle Elmore      Mount Vernon,NY    41 F   M     31:15.57 10:03 158/387   F40-44:8/45      49.23  
 487.Ellen Mannino        Staten Island,NY   43 F         31:17.76 10:04 159/387   F40-44:9/45      49.89  
 488.Thomas Ricardo       New York,NY        29 M         31:19.50 10:04 327/488   M25-29:58/75     41.22  
 489.Williams Brian       Astoria,NY         30 M   L     31:25.43 10:06 328/488   M30-34:62/85     41.15  
 490.Jennifer Tiberio     New York,NY        31 F         31:27.94 10:07 160/387   F30-34:40/80     47.09  
 491.Jaclyn Fu            New York,NY        23 F         31:28.88 10:07 161/387   F20-24:14/27     47.01  
 492.Pam Devereux         Apt 1,NY           42 F         31:29.41 10:08 162/387   F40-44:10/45     49.21  
 493.Dan Fitzpatrick      Apt 1,NY           41 M         31:29.64 10:08 329/488   M40-44:39/59     43.67  
 494.Cynthia Acerra       Pomona,NY          30 F   L     31:29.95 10:08 163/387   F30-34:41/80     47.00  
 495.Emma Speranza        Cortlandt Manor,NY 13 F         31:32.82 10:09 164/387   F 1-14:4/12      50.63  
 496.Brady Peterson       Wantagh,NY         10 F         31:35.64 10:10 165/387   F 1-14:5/12      54.00  
 497.Tricia Peterson      Wantagh,NY         43 F   M     31:36.16 10:10 166/387   F40-44:11/45     49.41  
 498.Michelle Furrrey     Hicksville,NY      28 F         31:38.05 10:10 167/387   F25-29:36/61     46.78  
 499.Jessa Cascino        Glen Head,NY       31 F         31:38.18 10:10 168/387   F30-34:42/80     46.83  
 500.Brenda Barsallo      Jackson Heights,NY 25 F         31:39.27 10:11 169/387   F25-29:37/61     46.75  
 501.Louis Anemone        Nanuet,NY          67 M   M     31:47.40 10:13 330/488   M65-69:4/10      53.75  
 502.Jessica Wang         New York,NY        28 F         31:47.78 10:14 170/387   F25-29:38/61     46.55  
 503.Jenny Femia          Brooklyn,NY        42 F         31:47.84 10:14 171/387   F40-44:12/45     48.73  
 504.Jacob Merino         Yonkers,NY         38 M   L     31:50.72 10:14 331/488   M35-39:43/56     42.23  
 505.Jayme Petrillo       Brooklyn,NY        35 F   L     31:50.82 10:15 172/387   F35-39:25/54     46.92  
 506.Caroline Fisher      Massillon,OH       24 F         31:50.95 10:15 173/387   F20-24:15/27     46.47  
 507.Michael Ranieri      Bayside,NY         27 M   L     31:53.27 10:15 332/488   M25-29:59/75     40.45  
 508.Sean Dequatro        Long Beach,NY      29 M   L     31:53.43 10:15 333/488   M25-29:60/75     40.49  
 509.Alice Kan            Brooklyn,NY        36 F   L     31:54.78 10:16 174/387   F35-39:26/54     46.99  
 510.Gloria Pagan         Brooklyn,NY        28 F   L     31:55.00 10:16 175/387   F25-29:39/61     46.37  
 511.Kathrin Hacklaender  New York,NY        31 F         31:57.24 10:17 176/387   F30-34:43/80     46.37  
 512.Helen Kang           Staten Island,NY   28 F         31:59.37 10:17 177/387   F25-29:40/61     46.27  
 513.Lorraine Vultaggio   Babylon,NY         26 F   L     31:59.70 10:17 178/387   F25-29:41/61     46.26  
 514.Guerdy Guerrier      Malverne,NY        28 M   L     31:59.90 10:17 334/488   M25-29:61/75     40.32  
 515.Migdalia Chu         Patterson,NY       42 F   M     32:00.93 10:18 179/387   F40-44:13/45     48.40  
 516.Elizabeth Gatcombe   Mineola,NY         32 F         32:01.66 10:18 180/387   F30-34:44/80     46.32  
 517.Tania Figueroa       Brooklyn,NY        31 F   L     32:01.77 10:18 181/387   F30-34:45/80     46.26  
 518.Freddie Tan          New York,NY        31 M   L     32:02.13 10:18 335/488   M30-34:63/85     40.46  
 519.Katherine Grimaneli  Howard Beach,NY    49 F         32:04.80 10:19 182/387   F45-49:17/42     51.62  
 520.Louann Tate          Bremerton,WA       53 F         32:07.72 10:20 183/387   F50-54:10/28     54.19  
 521.Craig Tate           Bremerton,WA       55 M         32:10.94 10:21 336/488   M55-59:10/15     47.75  
 522.Mark King            Bremerton,WA       49 M         32:11.23 10:21 337/488   M45-49:40/56     45.46  
 523.Gail King            Bremerton,WA       48 F         32:11.33 10:21 184/387   F45-49:18/42     50.86  
 524.Mark Harford         New York,NY        38 M         32:12.64 10:22 338/488   M35-39:44/56     41.75  
 525.Marissa Cabo         Goshen,NY          43 F   M     32:14.90 10:22 185/387   F40-44:14/45     48.42  
 526.Robert Leopold       Queens,NY          49 M   M     32:15.07 10:22 339/488   M45-49:41/56     45.37  
 527.Deborah Pheasant     Staten Island,NY   65 F         32:15.37 10:22 186/387   F65-69:1/3       63.79  
 528.Janie Lee            Brooklyn,NY        31 F         32:17.45 10:23 187/387   F30-34:46/80     45.88  
 529.Luz Montanez         Brooklyn,NY        33 F   L     32:18.34 10:23 188/387   F30-34:47/80     46.01  
 530.Eric Cara            Chatham,NJ         34 M   L     32:18.58 10:23 340/488   M30-34:64/85     40.58  
 531.Christina Fox        Astoria,NY         33 F   L     32:20.45 10:24 189/387   F30-34:48/80     45.96  
 532.Kathleen Tafti       Smithtown,NY       43 F         32:22.68 10:25 190/387   F40-44:15/45     48.22  
 533.Lindsay Walker       Huntington,NY      26 F   L     32:22.72 10:25 191/387   F25-29:42/61     45.71  
 534.Katelyn Mcardle      Harriman,NY        28 F         32:22.86 10:25 192/387   F25-29:43/61     45.71  
 535.Vincent Krill        Goshen,NY          27 M         32:28.25 10:27 341/488   M 0- 0:1/1       39.73  
 536.Ibelka Fernandez     Nanuet,NY          36 F         32:29.15 10:27 193/387   F35-39:27/54     46.16  
 537.Regina Hennessy      Orangeburg,NY      42 F         32:30.59 10:27 194/387   F40-44:16/45     47.66  
 538.Nancy Aguirre- Gonza Putnam Valley,NY   51 F         32:32.22 10:28 195/387   F50-54:11/28     52.17  
 539.Kathleen Giuliano    Little Neck,NY     30 F         32:34.59 10:29 196/387   F30-34:49/80     45.45  
 540.Christopher Blessing Suffern,NY         30 M   L     32:38.66 10:30 342/488   M30-34:65/85     39.62  
 541.Kelly Gillan         Monroe,NY          26 F         32:39.11 10:30 197/387   F25-29:44/61     45.33  
 542.Caroline Knight      London,UK          51 F   M     32:43.00 10:31 198/387   F50-54:12/28     51.88  
 543.Ali Lapper           England,           42 F   M     32:43.11 10:31 199/387   F40-44:17/45     47.36  
 544.Gary Buttercase      London,UK          48 M   M     32:43.24 10:31 343/488   M45-49:42/56     44.36  
 545.Mark Edwards         London,UK          45 M   M     32:43.51 10:31 344/488   M45-49:43/56     43.32  
 546.Jane Connors         London,UK          45 F   M     32:43.52 10:31 200/387   F45-49:19/42     48.53  
 547.Ester Butcher        London,UK          25 F   L     32:43.91 10:32 201/387   F25-29:45/61     45.22  
 548.Jo Edwards           London,UK          42 F   M     32:43.95 10:32 202/387   F40-44:18/45     47.34  
 549.Terence Kelly        Brooklyn,NY        28 M         32:45.23 10:32 345/488   M25-29:62/75     39.39  
 550.Ashley Hart          Hoboken,NY         28 F         32:45.23 10:32 203/387   F25-29:46/61     45.19  
 551.Ben Vultaggio        Pomona,NY          33 M   L     32:45.35 10:32 346/488   M30-34:66/85     39.84  
 552.James Reilly         Mamaroneck,NY      63 M   M     32:45.44 10:32 347/488   M60-64:5/9       50.28  
 553.Elizabeth Dedomenico Freeport,NY        46 F         32:53.19 10:35 204/387   F45-49:20/42     48.75  
 554.Benjamin S Go Iii    Brooklyn,NY        28 M   L     32:58.55 10:36 348/488   M25-29:63/75     39.12  
 555.Melissa Brown        Bronx,NY           32 F   L     32:58.89 10:36 205/387   F30-34:50/80     44.98  
 556.Maura Mcdevitt       Staten Island,NY   23 F         33:01.03 10:37 206/387   F20-24:16/27     44.83  
 557.John Mcdevitt        Staten Island,NY   27 M   L     33:02.41 10:38 349/488   M25-29:64/75     39.04  
 558.Marcus Jenkins       New York,NY        35 M   L     33:03.92 10:38 350/488   M35-39:45/56     39.86  
 559.Keri Preikschat      Mahopac,NY         32 F   L     33:05.84 10:39 207/387   F30-34:51/80     44.82  
 560.Carlos Diaz          Bronx,NY           24 M         33:06.05 10:39 351/488   M20-24:22/25     38.97  
 561.Adam Torres          Staten Island,NY   33 M   L     33:06.46 10:39 352/488   M30-34:67/85     39.42  
 562.Efrain Hernandez     White Plains,NY    54 M         33:06.54 10:39 353/488   M50-54:25/45     46.03  
 563.Khayyan Holland      Lic,NY             45 F         33:08.07 10:39 208/387   F45-49:21/42     47.93  
 564.Nestor Cerna         Bronx,NY           38 M         33:11.40 10:40 354/488   M35-39:46/56     40.52  
 565.Elaine Hoogkamp      New York,NY        47 F         33:15.51 10:42 209/387   F45-49:22/42     48.69  
 566.Ashley Lutzker       New York,NY        30 F         33:16.39 10:42 210/387   F30-34:52/80     44.49  
 567.John Mcsherry        Bronx,NY           42 M   M     33:19.42 10:43 355/488   M40-44:40/59     41.58  
 568.Louis Justinico      East Elmhurst,NY   54 M   M     33:21.28 10:44 356/488   M50-54:26/45     45.69  
 569.Dean Hanan           Brooklyn,NY        35 M   L     33:23.80 10:44 357/488   M35-39:47/56     39.46  
 570.Loretta Giuliani     East Northport,NY  44 F   M     33:25.23 10:45 211/387   F40-44:19/45     47.10  
 571.Steven Giuliani      East Northport,NY  11 M         33:25.77 10:45 358/488   M 1-14:13/21     45.75  
 572.Paul Giuliani        East Northport,NY  43 M   M     33:25.83 10:45 359/488   M40-44:41/59     41.76  
 573.Natalie Vartarian    Bronx,NY           25 F         33:27.83 10:46 212/387   F25-29:47/61     44.23  
 574.Klaudia Gladysz      Bronx,NY           24 F         33:28.02 10:46 213/387   F20-24:17/27     44.22  
 575.Michael Keber        Glen Head,NY       26 M         33:29.06 10:46 360/488   M25-29:65/75     38.53  
 576.Carlos Morales       Corona,NY          78 M         33:29.17 10:46 361/488   M70-98:4/8       59.96  
 577.Not Registered       Bronx,NY           99 M   L     33:29.68 10:46 362/488   NO AGE:2/4        0.00  
 578.Michael Mcbride      Great River,NY     49 M   M     33:32.93 10:47 363/488   M45-49:44/56     43.61  
 579.Bert Thomas          Brooklyn,NY        67 M         33:35.46 10:48 364/488   M65-69:5/10      50.87  
 580.Jose Diaz            Bronx,NY           32 M   L     33:35.92 10:48 365/488   M30-34:68/85     38.70  
 581.Irapaul Turner       South Ozone Par,NY 45 M         33:37.20 10:49 366/488   M45-49:45/56     42.17  
 582.Suzie Mcilwaine      West Islip,NY      42 F   M     33:40.89 10:50 214/387   F40-44:20/45     46.01  
 583.Cesar Roque          Freehold,NJ        32 M         33:47.08 10:52 367/488   M30-34:69/85     38.48  
 584.Not Registered       New Windson,NY     99 M         33:52.88 10:54 368/488   NO AGE:3/4        0.00  
 585.Not Registered       New Windson,NY     99 M   M     33:52.95 10:54 369/488   NO AGE:4/4        0.00  
 586.Gerard Ruiz          Queens Village,NY  53 M         33:54.75 10:54 370/488   M50-54:27/45     44.56  
 587.Joshua Robertson     Staten Island,NY   13 M         34:02.44 10:57 371/488   M 1-14:14/21     42.61  
 588.Jean Goldman         New York,NY        45 F         34:05.51 10:58 215/387   F45-49:23/42     46.58  
 589.David Gonzalez       Staten Island,NY   13 M         34:06.06 10:58 372/488   M 1-14:15/21     42.53  
 590.Justin Durso         Rockaway Beach,NY  32 M   L     34:06.25 10:58 373/488   M30-34:70/85     38.12  
 591.Jennifer Ohms        Nyc,NY             35 F         34:06.35 10:58 216/387   F35-39:28/54     43.81  
 592.Anna Kang            Staten Island,NY   30 F         34:07.36 10:58 217/387   F30-34:53/80     43.39  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 593.Jessica Williams     New York,NY        34 F         34:18.00 11:02 218/387   F30-34:54/80     43.44  
 594.David Gonzalez       Staten Island,NY   44 M         34:18.27 11:02 374/488   M40-44:42/59     41.01  
 595.Noelle Mastrangelo   New York,NY        34 F         34:25.25 11:04 219/387   F30-34:55/80     43.28  
 596.Kyle Ferguson        St James,NY        15 M         34:25.63 11:04 375/488   M15-19:13/16     40.44  
 597.Gerald Ferguson      St James,NY        42 M   M     34:26.75 11:05 376/488   M40-44:43/59     40.23  
 598.Daniela Frasca       Brooklyn,NY        35 F         34:27.07 11:05 220/387   F35-39:29/54     43.38  
 599.Monique Rivera       Bronx,NY           44 F         34:27.99 11:05 221/387   F40-44:21/45     45.67  
 600.Jean Gaillard        Brooklyn,NY        30 M   L     34:31.22 11:06 377/488   M30-34:71/85     37.46  
 601.Elisa Benjamin       Bronx,NY           31 F   L     34:32.29 11:06 222/387   F30-34:56/80     42.90  
 602.Sophia Stewart       Mount Vernon,NY    39 F         34:32.94 11:07 223/387   F35-39:30/54     44.01  
 603.Mayra Sanchez        Newburgh,NY        35 F   L     34:34.35 11:07 224/387   F35-39:31/54     43.22  
 604.Jaylyn Borges        Williston Park,NY  13 F         34:36.42 11:08 225/387   F 1-14:6/12      46.15  
 605.Bobby Correira       New York,NY        31 M         34:39.36 11:09 378/488   M30-34:72/85     37.40  
 606.Siciliano Donato     Pearl River,NY     54 M   M     34:50.82 11:12 379/488   M50-54:28/45     43.73  
 607.Danielle Siciliano   Pearl River,NY     25 F         34:51.16 11:13 226/387   F25-29:48/61     42.46  
 608.Dioasky Pena         Bronx,NY           23 F   L     34:52.68 11:13 227/387   F20-24:18/27     42.43  
 609.Ryan Norman          Long Beach,NY      33 M   L     34:59.45 11:15 380/488   M30-34:73/85     37.30  
 610.Sean Coonlon         New Hyde Park,NY   47 M   M     34:59.88 11:15 381/488   M45-49:46/56     41.15  
 611.Michael Vitalo       Maspeth,NY         35 M   L     34:59.92 11:15 382/488   M35-39:48/56     37.66  
 612.William Coyle        Chester,NY         43 M   M     35:01.29 11:16 383/488   M40-44:44/59     39.86  
 613.Arthur Greiner Jr.   Astoria,NY         39 M         35:01.68 11:16 384/488   M35-39:49/56     38.68  
 614.Elizabeth Rafferty   Astoria,NY         31 F         35:04.26 11:17 228/387   F30-34:57/80     42.25  
 615.Patreck Pagan        Bayside,NY         16 M         35:10.24 11:19 385/488   M15-19:14/16     38.94  
 616.Kenneth Dulberg      Brooklyn,NY        51 M   M     35:13.21 11:20 386/488   M50-54:29/45     42.22  
 617.Debra Sofos          White Plains,NY    52 F         35:14.84 11:20 229/387   F50-54:13/28     48.77  
 618.Donna Flynn          Astoria,NY         50 F         35:20.64 11:22 230/387   F50-54:14/28     47.43  
 619.Jamil Morgan         Lic,NY             32 M   L     35:22.03 11:22 387/488   M30-34:74/85     36.76  
 620.Rachel Crosswell     New York,NY        24 F         35:23.13 11:23 231/387   F20-24:19/27     41.83  
 621.Kenneth Koo          New York,NY        25 M         35:24.02 11:23 388/488   M25-29:66/75     36.44  
 622.Bonnie Scianna       Cortlandt Manor,NY 36 F         35:27.42 11:24 232/387   F35-39:32/54     42.29  
 623.Kenneth Scianna      Cortlandt Manor,NY 38 M   L     35:27.70 11:24 389/488   M35-39:50/56     37.92  
 624.Caryn Gray           Nanuet,NY          32 F         35:29.72 11:25 233/387   F30-34:58/80     41.80  
 625.Lauren Gray          Thiells,NY         30 F         35:29.84 11:25 234/387   F30-34:59/80     41.71  
 626.Ryan Mckenna         Kings Park,NY      11 M         35:30.18 11:25 390/488   M 1-14:16/21     43.08  
 627.Kevin Mckenna        Kings Park,NY      14 M         35:30.18 11:25 391/488   M 1-14:17/21     39.97  
 628.John Mckenna         Kings Park,NY      44 M   M     35:31.25 11:25 392/488   M40-44:45/59     39.61  
 629.Adetie Morgan        Lic,NY             50 F   M     35:49.82 11:31 235/387   F50-54:15/28     46.79  
 630.Glenroy Greene       Lic,NY             52 M   M     35:51.17 11:32 393/488   M50-54:30/45     41.81  
 631.Valerie Martinez     Brooklyn,NY        43 F         35:51.21 11:32 236/387   F40-44:22/45     43.55  
 632.Georgette Deberry    Lic,NY             31 F   L     35:51.33 11:32 237/387   F30-34:60/80     41.32  
 633.Margie Gonzalez      Lic,NY             37 F   L     35:51.41 11:32 238/387   F35-39:33/54     41.99  
 634.Doris Colon          Lic,NY             45 F   M     35:51.45 11:32 239/387   F45-49:24/42     44.29  
 635.Angela Brown         Lic,NY             34 F   L     35:51.46 11:32 240/387   F30-34:61/80     41.55  
 636.Sharon Clark         Lic,NY             41 F   M     35:51.46 11:32 241/387   F40-44:23/45     42.92  
 637.Nicholas Sofos       White Plains,NY    65 M         35:51.84 11:32 394/488   M65-69:6/10      46.77  
 638.Sharon Beckford      Lic,NY             52 F   M     35:52.04 11:32 242/387   F50-54:16/28     47.92  
 639.Carol Chen           Lic,NY             44 F   M     35:52.28 11:32 243/387   F40-44:24/45     43.88  
 640.Maria Saint Hilaire  Bronx,NY           36 F         35:59.03 11:34 244/387   F35-39:34/54     41.67  
 641.Jacqueline Bourne    Brentwood,NY       45 F   M     36:14.61 11:39 245/387   F45-49:25/42     43.82  
 642.Angela Morris        Bx,NY              47 F   M     36:15.92 11:40 246/387   F45-49:26/42     44.66  
 643.Karen Oates          Bayonne,NJ         41 F   M     36:16.04 11:40 247/387   F40-44:25/45     42.43  
 644.Jeanette Parra       Mamaroneck,NY      33 F   L     36:26.31 11:43 248/387   F30-34:62/80     40.79  
 645.Nathaniel Robertson  Staten Island,NY   10 M         36:31.45 11:45 395/488   M 1-14:18/21     43.22  
 646.Kevin German         Richmond Hill,NY   24 M         36:33.72 11:46 396/488   M20-24:23/25     35.28  
 647.Abraham Adedeji      New York,NY        28 M         36:33.77 11:46 397/488   M25-29:67/75     35.29  
 648.Gedon Dawid          Staten Island,NY   47 M   M     36:40.41 11:48 398/488   M45-49:47/56     39.27  
 649.Ullima Robertson     Staten Island,NY   16 F         36:46.25 11:50 249/387   F15-19:8/9       41.62  
 650.Edwin Mateo          Levittown,NY       43 M   M     36:49.91 11:51 399/488   M40-44:46/59     37.90  
 651.David Griffith       Lic,NY             54 M   M     36:54.65 11:52 400/488   M50-54:31/45     41.29  
 652.Rich Bell            Hicksville,NY      32 M   L     36:54.75 11:52 401/488   M30-34:75/85     35.22  
 653.Thu Pham             Brooklyn,NY        38 M   L     37:00.73 11:54 402/488   M35-39:51/56     36.34  
 654.Halie Jansen         Staten Island,NY   12 F         37:06.69 11:56 250/387   F 1-14:7/12      43.87  
 655.Richard Ferrara      Goshen,NY          62 M   M     37:08.38 11:57 403/488   M60-64:6/9       43.96  
 656.Karen Ferrara        Goshen,NY          32 F   L     37:08.57 11:57 251/387   F30-34:63/80     39.94  
 657.Thomas Ryan          New York,NY        34 M U L     37:12.67 11:58 404/488   M30-34:76/85     35.23  
 658.Liam Cooney          ,                  8  M         37:13.78 11:58 405/488   M 1-14:19/21     45.72  
 659.Nicholas Piotrowski  New York,NY        27 M         37:15.39 11:59 406/488   M25-29:68/75     34.62  
 660.James Khan           Long Island Cit,NY 41 M   M     37:16.02 11:59 407/488   M40-44:47/59     36.90  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 661.Paul Hargrove        Garden City,NY     66 M   M     37:18.56 12:00 408/488   M65-69:7/10      45.38  
 662.Clare Petrozza       Yonkers,NY         57 F         37:19.37 12:00 252/387   F55-59:3/15      49.17  
 663.Sandra Dobson-smith  Bronx,NY           40 F         37:33.64 12:05 253/387   F40-44:26/45     40.71  
 664.Lauren Kucerak       Bronx,NY           40 F         37:34.61 12:05 254/387   F40-44:27/45     40.70  
 665.Keith Kucerak        Bronx,NY           44 M   M     37:36.60 12:06 409/488   M40-44:48/59     37.41  
 666.Lisa Archer          Lic,NY             39 F   L     37:37.01 12:06 255/387   F35-39:35/54     40.42  
 667.Monserrate Badillo   Bronx,NY           50 M   M     37:38.69 12:06 410/488   M50-54:32/45     39.18  
 668.Keith Boyd           Penngrove,CA       40 M   M     37:45.81 12:09 411/488   M40-44:49/59     36.14  
 669.Carol Brwon          Philadelphia,PA    51 F   M     37:47.23 12:09 256/387   F50-54:17/28     44.92  
 670.Maria Decandido      Briarcliff Mano,NY 58 F         37:52.41 12:11 257/387   F55-59:4/15      49.12  
 671.John Schretzman      Glendale,NY        50 M   M     37:52.63 12:11 412/488   M50-54:33/45     38.94  
 672.Christopher Moll     Bronx,NY           38 M   L     37:54.80 12:12 413/488   M35-39:52/56     35.47  
 673.Joyce Dalton         Bronx,NY           49 F   M     37:58.54 12:13 258/387   F45-49:27/42     43.61  
 674.Iris Martinez        Ridgewood,NY       45 F         38:02.57 12:14 259/387   F45-49:28/42     41.75  
 675.Donald Kenny         Staten Island,NY   70 M         38:10.16 12:17 414/488   M70-98:5/8       46.18  
 676.Mary Jane Martin-boy Penngrove,CA       53 M         38:17.69 12:19 415/488   M50-54:34/45     39.46  
 677.Sean Dolan           Great Neck,NY      22 M   L     38:46.25 12:28 416/488   M20-24:24/25     33.29  
 678.Derrick Williams     New York,NY        39 M   L     38:53.67 12:31 417/488   M35-39:53/56     34.84  
 679.Michael Smith        Ronkonkoma,NY      39 M   L     38:53.69 12:31 418/488   M35-39:54/56     34.83  
 680.Justin Tracy         Great Neck,NY      15 M         39:04.71 12:34 419/488   M15-19:15/16     35.63  
 681.Mary Randel          Oceanside,NY       31 F         39:12.45 12:37 260/387   F30-34:64/80     37.79  
 682.Jenny Piotrowski     New York,NY        27 F         39:13.02 12:37 261/387   F25-29:49/61     37.74  
 683.Robert Marty         Yonkers,NY         40 M   M     39:15.31 12:38 420/488   M40-44:50/59     34.77  
 684.Aurora Cunningham    Pearl River,NY     48 F         39:18.07 12:38 262/387   F45-49:29/42     41.66  
 685.Kyle Sutton          Lic,NY             15 M         39:30.90 12:43 421/488   M15-19:16/16     35.23  
 686.John Piccolo         New York,NY        54 M         39:42.07 12:46 422/488   M50-54:35/45     38.38  
 687.Kevin Coogan         Riverdale,NY       63 M         39:43.36 12:47 423/488   M60-64:7/9       41.46  
 688.Joseph Martinez      Ridgewood,NY       46 M         39:44.91 12:47 424/488   M45-49:48/56     35.95  
 689.Eugene Cholish       Archbald,PA        31 M   L     39:46.48 12:48 425/488   M30-34:77/85     32.59  
 690.Christy Brown        Stamford,CT        42 F         39:49.49 12:49 263/387   F40-44:28/45     38.91  
 691.Heather Leifer       New York,NY        42 F         40:08.61 12:55 264/387   F40-44:29/45     38.60  
 692.Ellen Usher          Hstngs On Hdson,NY 44 F   M     40:15.67 12:57 265/387   F40-44:30/45     39.10  
 693.Rebecca Bakofier     Bronx,NY           35 F L L     40:15.83 12:57 266/387   F35-39:36/54     37.11  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 694.Rob Hafner           Calgary,AB         48 M   M     40:26.58 13:01 426/488   M45-49:49/56     35.89  
 695.Mike Turcotte        Calgary,AB         54 M   M     40:26.61 13:01 427/488   M50-54:36/45     37.68  
 696.Megan Sullivan       Woodside,NY        25 F         40:28.51 13:01 267/387   F25-29:50/61     36.57  
 697.David Correira       Queens Village,NY  27 M         40:28.75 13:01 428/488   M25-29:69/75     31.87  
 698.Carissa Sweeney      Highland Falls,NY  36 F         40:30.35 13:02 268/387   F35-39:37/54     37.02  
 699.Jonathan Martinez    East Elmhurst,NY   29 M         40:38.65 13:04 429/488   M25-29:70/75     31.77  
 700.Narcissa Burrus      Lic,NY             48 F   M     40:51.53 13:09 269/387   F45-49:30/42     40.07  
 701.Marvin Sturdivant    Lic,NY             46 M         40:51.53 13:09 430/488   M45-49:50/56     34.97  
 702.Kimberly Zanzano     Eastchester,NY     29 F         40:58.76 13:11 270/387   F25-29:51/61     36.12  
 703.Patrick Fyvie        Bronx,NY           31 M   L     40:58.85 13:11 431/488   M30-34:78/85     31.63  
 704.Michael Gabriel      White Plains,NY    32 M   L     40:59.07 13:11 432/488   M30-34:79/85     31.72  
 705.Tracy Benjamin       Bronx,NY           50 F         41:21.78 13:18 271/387   F50-54:18/28     40.53  
 706.Raymond Jansen       Brooklyn,NY        41 M   M     41:39.96 13:24 433/488   M40-44:51/59     33.01  
 707.Ray Pagan            Bayside,NY         42 M   M     41:39.98 13:24 434/488   M40-44:52/59     33.25  
 708.Lizzette Pagan       Bayside,NY         43 F         41:40.14 13:24 272/387   F40-44:31/45     37.47  
 709.Marisol Mateo        Levittown,NY       42 M         42:08.12 13:33 435/488   M40-44:53/59     32.88  
 710.Jack Morley          West Islip,NY      54 M   M     42:18.57 13:37 436/488   M50-54:37/45     36.02  
 711.Racine Rodriguez     Bronx,NY           26 F         42:22.51 13:38 273/387   F25-29:52/61     34.93  
 712.Brianna Connolly     Nesconset,NY       21 F         42:35.77 13:42 274/387   F20-24:20/27     34.74  
 713.Noelle Loria         Levittown,NY       35 F         42:41.54 13:44 275/387   F35-39:38/54     35.00  
 714.Denise Smith         Lic,NY             53 F   M     42:44.66 13:45 276/387   F50-54:19/28     40.73  
 715.Marie Martinez       Lic,NY             53 F   M     42:44.88 13:45 277/387   F50-54:20/28     40.73  
 716.Abigail Shepherd     Lic,NY             40 F         42:45.29 13:45 278/387   F40-44:32/45     35.77  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 717.Maureen Connolly     Nesconset,NY       26 F         43:38.04 14:02 279/387   F25-29:53/61     33.92  
 718.Anthony Romero       Putnam Valley,NY   53 M   M     43:40.18 14:03 437/488   M50-54:38/45     34.61  
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/488     M 0- 0:0/8        0.00  
 720.Hedy Hubbard         Lic,NY             57 F   M     43:52.34 14:07 280/387   F55-59:5/15      41.83  
 721.Joan Barrow          Brooklyn,NY        55 F         43:56.00 14:08 281/387   F55-59:6/15      40.67  
 722.Jaclyn Schlichting   Hoboken,NJ         29 F         44:01.86 14:10 282/387   F25-29:54/61     33.61  
 723.Andrea Pandos        Astoria,NY         30 F         44:02.06 14:10 283/387   F30-34:65/80     33.62  
 724.Mike Alber           New Yrk,NY         74 M   M     44:02.10 14:10 438/488   M70-98:6/8       42.32  
 725.Kelly Williams       Astoria,NY         29 F         44:03.15 14:10 284/387   F25-29:55/61     33.60  
 726.Jennifer Ayala       Lic,NY             26 F   L     44:20.92 14:16 285/387   F25-29:56/61     33.37  
 727.Lucille Anemone      Nanuet,NY          67 F         44:26.74 14:18 286/387   F65-69:2/3       47.74  
 728.Judy Almodovar       Brooklyn,NY        43 F   M     45:41.22 14:42 287/387   F40-44:33/45     34.17  
 729.Diane Rafferty       New Hampton,NY     55 F         46:07.76 14:50 288/387   F55-59:7/15      38.73  
 730.Peter Giuliano       Little Neck,NY     29 M         46:14.07 14:52 439/488   M25-29:71/75     27.93  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 731.Angela Mendez        New York,NY        48 F         46:48.25 15:03 289/387   F45-49:31/42     34.98  
 732.Richard Sadowy       Wantagh,NY         73 M         47:20.06 15:14 440/488   M70-98:7/8       38.76  
 733.Francisco Rodriguez  Bronx,NY           31 M         47:24.59 15:15 441/488   M30-34:80/85     27.34  
 734.Danielle Sadowy      Wantagh,NY         43 F         47:26.13 15:16 290/387   F40-44:34/45     32.92  
 735.Maureen Sadowy       Wantagh,NY         71 F         47:27.75 15:16 291/387   F70-98:1/4       47.69  
 736.Meaghan Miller       New York,NY        32 F         47:53.37 15:24 292/387   F30-34:66/80     30.98  
 737.Michelle Keane       Island Park,NY     32 F   L     47:53.43 15:24 293/387   F30-34:67/80     30.98  
 738.Joyce Jeffies        Lic,NY             54 F   M     47:58.96 15:26 294/387   F50-54:21/28     36.75  
 739.Annette Dixon        Lic,NY             42 F   M     47:59.64 15:26 295/387   F40-44:35/45     32.29  
 740.Fredrick Bondy       New York,NY        74 M         48:11.41 15:30 442/488   M70-98:8/8       38.67  
 741.Marshall Shapiro     Manalapan,NJ       67 M         48:25.53 15:35 443/488   M65-69:8/10      35.28  
 742.Bembridge Oneil      Brooklyn,NY        31 M         48:27.88 15:35 444/488   M30-34:81/85     26.75  
 743.Stewart Leslyn       Elmont,NY          37 F         48:49.05 15:42 296/387   F35-39:39/54     30.84  
 744.Karla Caffrey        Hartsville,PA      34 F         48:50.54 15:43 297/387   F30-34:68/80     30.50  
 745.Rosalind Barrow      Brooklyn,NY        43 F         48:50.92 15:43 298/387   F40-44:36/45     31.96  
 746.Jeylin Panton        Harriman,NY        10 F         48:51.10 15:43 299/387   F 1-14:8/12      34.92  
 747.Charles Panton       Harriman,NY        51 M   M     48:55.46 15:44 445/488   M50-54:39/45     30.39  
 748.Kayla Shepard        Bronx,NY           13 F         49:06.56 15:48 300/387   F 1-14:9/12      32.52  
 749.Elliot Perez         Brooklyn,NY        40 M   M     49:37.58 15:58 446/488   M40-44:54/59     27.50  
 750.Vinroy Ambersley     West Babylon,NY    48 M   M     49:37.76 15:58 447/488   M45-49:51/56     29.24  

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 751.Lydia Parris         Lic,NY             42 F         49:59.81 16:05 301/387   F40-44:37/45     30.99  
 752.Yinezca Adams        Lic,NY             24 F   L     50:15.44 16:10 302/387   F20-24:21/27     29.45  
 753.William Mcdevitt     West Babylon,NY    46 M         50:21.21 16:12 448/488   M45-49:52/56     28.38  
 754.Susan Speranza       Cortlandt Manor,NY 51 F         50:22.03 16:12 303/387   F50-54:22/28     33.70  
 755.Jennifer Dejesus     New Hempstead,NY   30 F         50:22.26 16:12 304/387   F30-34:69/80     29.39  
 756.Kathleen Conger      Si,NY              30 F         50:23.04 16:12 305/387   F30-34:70/80     29.38  
 757.Charlene Farrell     Si,NY              30 F         50:24.04 16:13 306/387   F30-34:71/80     29.37  
 758.Edward Faini         Commack,NY         37 M   L     50:26.97 16:14 449/488   M35-39:55/56     26.46  
 759.Dominick Faini       Commack,NY         7  M         50:27.09 16:14 450/488   M 1-14:20/21     35.27  
 760.Preston Martin       Lic,NY             44 M   M     50:30.66 16:15 451/488   M40-44:55/59     27.85  
 761.Steve Rollins        Lic,NY             49 M   M     50:33.02 16:16 452/488   M45-49:53/56     28.94  
 762.Andrea Sewell        Lic,NY             35 F         50:36.51 16:17 307/387   F35-39:40/54     29.53  
 763.Brett Mcardle        Highland Mills,NY  60 M         50:55.61 16:23 453/488   M60-64:8/9       31.49  
 764.Jayson Milatz        Harriman,NY        27 M   L     50:55.89 16:23 454/488   M25-29:72/75     25.33  
 765.Alanna Rutherford    New York,NY        37 F         50:56.28 16:23 308/387   F35-39:41/54     29.56  
 766.Paula Miller         Lic,NY             50 F   M     50:59.61 16:24 309/387   F50-54:23/28     32.88  
 767.Bonita Lipford       Lic,NY             39 F   L     51:21.31 16:31 310/387   F35-39:42/54     29.61  
 768.Jeannette Gonzalez   Lic,NY             47 F   M     51:21.32 16:31 311/387   F45-49:32/42     31.53  
 769.Alison Pearson       Huntington,NY      25 F         51:28.59 16:34 312/387   F25-29:57/61     28.75  
 770.Nicole O'toole       Levittown,NY       26 F         51:28.80 16:34 313/387   F25-29:58/61     28.75  
 771.Katelyn Escora'a     Mineola,NY         11 F         51:43.59 16:38 314/387   F 1-14:10/12     32.17  
 772.Natalie Pena         Brooklyn,NY        10 F         51:43.91 16:39 315/387   F 1-14:11/12     32.98  
 773.Gizele Campion       Lindenhurst,NY     46 F   M     51:52.77 16:41 316/387   F45-49:33/42     30.90  
 774.Nelly Cabassa        Woodhaven,NY       50 F   M     51:53.02 16:41 317/387   F50-54:24/28     32.31  
 775.Christina Mezzoiuso  Little Neck,NY     31 F         51:55.81 16:42 318/387   F30-34:72/80     28.53  
 776.Ana Delgado          West Harrison,NY   34 F         51:56.28 16:42 319/387   F30-34:73/80     28.68  
 777.Rocio Newberry       West Harrison,NY   39 F         51:56.35 16:43 320/387   F35-39:43/54     29.27  
 778.Kevin Bartee         Lic,NY             30 M   L     52:00.31 16:44 455/488   M30-34:82/85     24.87  
 779.Deborah Thompson     Sea Girt,NJ        65 F         52:01.02 16:44 321/387   F65-69:3/3       39.56  
 780.George Thompson      Sea Girt,NJ        65 M         52:02.00 16:44 456/488   M65-69:9/10      32.23  
 781.Carol Thompson Rossi Warren,OH          60 F         52:04.56 16:45 322/387   F60-64:3/7       36.73  
 782.Andrew Rossi         Brooklyn,NY        31 M         52:04.60 16:45 457/488   M30-34:83/85     24.89  
 783.Clare Thompson       Aberdeen,NJ        50 F         52:04.64 16:45 323/387   F50-54:25/28     32.19  
 784.Barbara Talty        Wantagh,NY         48 F         52:09.52 16:47 324/387   F45-49:34/42     31.39  
 785.Melanie Smith        Wantagh,NY         23 F         52:10.34 16:47 325/387   F20-24:22/27     28.37  
 786.Kelly Talty          Wantagh,NY         11 F         52:10.54 16:47 326/387   F 1-14:12/12     31.89  
 787.Kimberly Charles     Wantagh,NY         21 F         52:11.44 16:47 327/387   F20-24:23/27     28.36  
 788.Lauren Talty         Wantagh,NY         21 F         52:11.97 16:48 328/387   F20-24:24/27     28.35  
 789.Bernice Andrew       Lic,NY             38 F   L     52:27.44 16:53 329/387   F35-39:44/54     28.83  

17:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 790.Bernell Sutton       Lic,NY             55 M         52:50.20 17:00 458/488   M55-59:11/15     29.08  
 791.Stephanie Durso      Manorville,NY      29 F         53:05.86 17:05 330/387   F25-29:59/61     27.87  
 792.Theresa Hargrove     Garden City,NY     28 F         53:55.76 17:21 331/387   F25-29:60/61     27.44  
 793.Sandra Pena          Brooklyn,NY        38 F         53:56.04 17:21 332/387   F35-39:45/54     28.04  
 794.Catherine Lee        Staten Island,NY   60 F         53:57.16 17:21 333/387   F60-64:4/7       35.45  
 795.Maria Cortez         Lic,NY             51 F   M     53:59.97 17:22 334/387   F50-54:26/28     31.43  
 796.Richard Velez        Lic,NY             42 M   M     54:00.34 17:22 459/488   M40-44:56/59     25.66  
 797.Emilia Roman         Lic,NY             60 F   M     54:00.36 17:22 335/387   F60-64:5/7       35.42  
 798.Willie Mitchell      Lic,NY             31 M   L     54:00.93 17:23 460/488   M30-34:84/85     24.00  
 799.Katherine Andreas    Lic,NY             38 F   L     54:01.04 17:23 336/387   F35-39:46/54     28.00  
 800.Katrina Seals        Bronx,NY           37 F         54:16.92 17:28 337/387   F35-39:47/54     27.74  
 801.Natalie Cervantes-li Pearl River,NY     32 F         54:16.96 17:28 338/387   F30-34:74/80     27.33  
 802.Janell Matthews      Booklyn,NY         40 F         54:36.33 17:34 339/387   F40-44:38/45     28.01  
 803.Lillian Garcia       Ridgefield,NJ      56 F         54:45.82 17:37 340/387   F55-59:8/15      33.06  
 804.Waveney Boyd         White Plains,NY    49 F         54:48.68 17:38 341/387   F45-49:35/42     30.21  
 805.Lois Davis           Bronx,NY           55 F         54:48.74 17:38 342/387   F55-59:9/15      32.60  
 806.James Smith          East Hampton,NY    51 M   M     54:58.08 17:41 461/488   M50-54:40/45     27.05  
 807.Rita Gallant         Lic,NY             42 F   M     55:52.06 17:58 343/387   F40-44:39/45     27.74  
 808.Khadijah Sutton      Lic,NY             19 F         55:52.39 17:58 344/387   F15-19:9/9       26.59  

18:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 809.Ryann Usischon       Queens Village,NY  21 F         56:38.96 18:13 345/387   F20-24:25/27     26.13  
 810.Kelsey Goldberg      Glen Oaks,NY       22 F         56:39.76 18:14 346/387   F20-24:26/27     26.12  
 811.Luz Diaz             New York,NY        57 F         56:40.35 18:14 347/387   F55-59:10/15     32.38  
 812.Cynthia Waite        Lic,NY             49 F   M     56:56.50 18:19 348/387   F45-49:36/42     29.08  
 813.Tamara Ortiz         Bronx,NY           38 F         56:59.77 18:20 349/387   F35-39:48/54     26.54  
 814.Susan Wells          Bronx,NY           39 F         57:00.09 18:20 350/387   F35-39:49/54     26.67  
 815.Tracy Cogdell        Lic,NY             51 M   M     58:11.08 18:43 462/488   M50-54:41/45     25.55  
 816.Timothy Graham       Lic,NY             59 M   M     58:11.10 18:43 463/488   M55-59:12/15     27.33  
 817.Patrick Dormer       Williston Park,NY  14 M         58:30.45 18:49 464/488   M 1-14:21/21     24.25  
 818.Mary Correira        Queens Village,NY  63 F         58:30.85 18:49 351/387   F60-64:6/7       34.13  
 819.Richard Cruz         New York City,NY   42 M         58:44.57 18:54 465/488   M40-44:57/59     23.59  
 820.Jacqueline Brown     Lic,NY             47 F   M     58:59.69 18:59 352/387   F45-49:37/42     27.45  
 821.Kerry Singleton      Lic,NY             45 F   M     59:01.61 18:59 353/387   F45-49:38/42     26.91  

19:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 822.Shymie Davis         Lic,NY             34 F   L     59:03.94 19:00 354/387   F30-34:75/80     25.22  
 823.Deneita Graham       Lic,NY             32 F   L     59:16.94 19:04 355/387   F30-34:76/80     25.03  
 824.Dianne Griffith      Lic,NY             55 F   M     59:17.31 19:04 356/387   F55-59:11/15     30.14  
 825.Thomas Fullam        Hicksville,NY      41 M         59:23.71 19:06 466/488   M40-44:58/59     23.15  
 826.Anne Fullam          Williston Park,NY  37 F         59:24.08 19:07 357/387   F35-39:50/54     25.35  
 827.Barbara Taveras      Lic,NY             42 F   M     59:38.75 19:11 358/387   F40-44:40/45     25.98  
 828.Edward Seaborn       Lic,NY             59 M         59:59.98 19:18 467/488   M55-59:13/15     26.50  
 829.Joann Seaborn        Lic,NY             60 F   M   1:00:03.64 19:19 359/387   F60-64:7/7       31.85  
 830.Tanya Clark          Lic,NY             38 F   L   1:00:19.51 19:24 360/387   F35-39:51/54     25.07  
 831.Adalys Padilla       Lic,NY             42 F       1:00:24.18 19:26 361/387   F40-44:41/45     25.65  
 832.Gabriel Andrew       Lic,NY             35 M       1:00:24.81 19:26 468/488   M35-39:56/56     21.82  
 833.Kathleen Connolly    Nesconset,NY       59 F       1:00:41.06 19:31 362/387   F55-59:12/15     31.08  
 834.Brian Connolly       Nesconset,NY       59 M       1:00:41.81 19:32 469/488   M55-59:14/15     26.20  
 835.Catherine Connallon  Woodhaven,NY       56 F       1:00:55.06 19:36 363/387   F55-59:13/15     29.72  
 836.Ihor Ilkiw           Woodhaven,NY       52 M   M   1:00:59.15 19:37 470/488   M50-54:42/45     24.58  
 837.Patricia Coogan      Highland Mills,NY  57 F       1:01:06.71 19:40 364/387   F55-59:14/15     30.03  
 838.Malisa Gadson        Lic,NY             53 M   M   1:01:37.01 19:49 471/488   M50-54:43/45     24.53  
 839.Judy Torres          Lic,NY             36 F   L   1:01:37.29 19:49 365/387   F35-39:52/54     24.33  

20:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 840.Sonia Avila          East Elmhurst,NY   44 F       1:02:09.38 20:00 366/387   F40-44:42/45     25.33  
 841.Jasuma Thiansonglok  Bronx,NY           31 F       1:02:12.09 20:01 367/387   F30-34:77/80     23.82  
 842.Nakeima Telesford    Lic,NY             31 F   L   1:02:27.44 20:06 368/387   F30-34:78/80     23.72  
 843.Klara Liberovich     Brooklyn,NY        24 F       1:02:35.48 20:08 369/387   F20-24:27/27     23.65  
 844.Andrey Vishnevskiy   Brooklyn,NY        27 M   L   1:02:35.70 20:08 472/488   M25-29:73/75     20.61  
 845.Dawnette Pearson     Lic,NY             54 M       1:02:37.54 20:09 473/488   M50-54:44/45     24.33  
 846.Debbie Zulch         Staten Island,NY   53 F       1:03:13.08 20:20 370/387   F50-54:27/28     27.54  
 847.Iola Latman          Nyc,NY             72 F       1:03:13.96 20:21 371/387   F70-98:2/4       36.40  
 848.Christopher Latman   Staten Island,NY   47 M       1:03:14.09 20:21 474/488   M45-49:54/56     22.77  
 849.Lorri Latman         Staten Island,NY   46 F       1:03:14.39 20:21 372/387   F45-49:39/42     25.35  
 850.Ronald Santiles      Jackson Heights,NY 47 M   M   1:03:27.77 20:25 475/488   M45-49:55/56     22.69  
 851.Denise Berger        White Plains,NY    49 F       1:04:09.34 20:38 373/387   F45-49:40/42     25.81  
 852.Millie Chiavelli     White Plains,NY    58 F       1:04:15.87 20:41 374/387   F55-59:15/15     28.95  

21:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 853.Danielle Harrison    Lic,NY             39 F   L   1:05:15.32 21:00 375/387   F35-39:53/54     23.30  
 854.Jenise Blue          Lic,NY             44 F   M   1:05:15.66 21:00 376/387   F40-44:43/45     24.12  
 855.Jose Rodriguez       Lic,NY             68 M   M   1:05:57.69 21:13 476/488   M65-69:10/10     26.15  
 856.Karen Roberts        Lic,NY             54 F   M   1:06:17.82 21:20 377/387   F50-54:28/28     26.60  
 857.Jennifer Gomez       Lic,NY             43 F   M   1:06:18.37 21:20 378/387   F40-44:44/45     23.55  
 858.William Vericker     Riverdale,NY       62 M       1:07:48.35 21:49 477/488   M60-64:9/9       24.08  
 859.Augustin Medina      Lic,NY             51 M   M   1:07:53.97 21:51 478/488   M50-54:45/45     21.90  
 860.Lareva Deacon        Lic,NY             45 F   M   1:08:01.64 21:53 379/387   F45-49:41/42     23.35  
 861.Angel Guerra         Lic,NY             57 M   M   1:08:13.77 21:57 479/488   M55-59:15/15     22.91  

22:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 862.Joseph Manfredo      Maspeth,NY         47 M       1:08:29.00 22:02 480/488   M45-49:56/56     21.03  
 863.Patrica Manfredo     Woodside,NY        77 F       1:08:29.52 22:02 380/387   F70-98:3/4       36.72  
 864.Sara Woo             Staten Island,NY   84 F       1:08:54.81 22:10 381/387   F70-98:4/4       43.19  
 865.Roseann Cunningham   Lic,NY             26 F   L   1:09:32.07 22:22 382/387   F25-29:61/61     21.28  
 866.Latish Lewis         Lic,NY             34 F   L   1:09:32.60 22:22 383/387   F30-34:79/80     21.42  
 867.Terrell Canes        Lic,NY             25 M   L   1:09:33.39 22:23 481/488   M25-29:74/75     18.55  
 868.Adam Tillmon         Lic,NY             44 M   M   1:09:33.57 22:23 482/488   M40-44:59/59     20.23  
 869.Marisol Vega         Lic,NY             42 F   M   1:09:34.94 22:23 384/387   F40-44:45/45     22.27  
 870.Monica Jordan        Lic,NY             30 F   L   1:09:36.30 22:24 385/387   F30-34:80/80     21.27  
 871.Brandon Brutus       Lic,NY             21 M   L   1:09:36.44 22:24 483/488   M20-24:25/25     18.61  
 872.James Lindquist      Lic,NY             30 M       1:09:36.54 22:24 484/488   M30-34:85/85     18.58  
 873.Tinsha Weithers      Lic,NY             38 F   L   1:11:01.94 22:51 386/387   F35-39:54/54     21.29  
 874.Tracey Hale          Lic,NY             45 F       1:11:03.11 22:52 387/387   F45-49:42/42     22.35  
 875.Salifu Agoogo        Lic,NY             29 M   L   1:11:03.55 22:52 485/488   M25-29:75/75     18.17  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| LAW ENFORCEMENT | MASTERS LAW ENFORCE.
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
NYPD MEMORIAL 5K RUN TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Luke Mccambley       Westport,NY        23 M           1482   15:45.96   5:04
   2.Paul Szczepaniak     New York,NY        25 M           2008   15:59.21   5:09
   3.Jose Benitez         Bronx Ny,NY        28 M     L     1047   16:19.82   5:15
   4.Andrew Kalley        New York City,NY   30 M           1387   16:27.10   5:18
   5.Jim Saint Amour      Brooklyn,NY        39 M            463   16:55.25   5:27
   6.Brian Horowitz       New York,NY        25 M           1882   16:57.55   5:28
   7.Stefan Andris        Zurich,ZH          29 M           1018   17:06.79   5:30
   8.Luke Tuddenham       New York,NY        33 M           1766   17:07.83   5:31
   9.Dan Morley           West Islip,NY      19 M           1917   17:16.59   5:34
  10.Jonathan Schindel    New York,NY        48 M           1996   17:17.45   5:34
NYPD MEMORIAL 5K RUN TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Amber Sayer          New York,NY        26 F           2017   17:48.76   5:44
   2.Amanda Kennedy       New York,NY        31 F           1395   19:26.47   6:15
   3.Judy Stobbe          New York,NY        47 F           1726   19:32.05   6:17
   4.Terry Ballou         Staten Island,NY   45 F           2019   19:33.38   6:18
   5.Jane Lundy           Yonkers,NY         53 F           1437   20:13.22   6:30
   6.Kathy Dormer         Williston Park,NY  43 F           1215   20:52.36   6:43
   7.Kara Rafferty        Bay Shore,NY       20 F           1608   21:14.09   6:50
   8.Sarah Heverly        North Attleboro,MA 33 F            440   21:54.68   7:03
   9.Kristin Coit         Colchester,CT      28 F     L     1842   22:33.92   7:16
  10.Jaline Bernier       West Babylon,NY    29 F     L     1054   22:39.77   7:18
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
NYPD MEMORIAL 5K RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Jonathan Schindel    New York,NY        48 M           1996   17:17.45   5:34
   2.Terry Allen          Long Beach,NY      43 M     M     1012   18:37.42   6:00
   3.Charles Mcevoy       Brooklyn,NY        45 M     M      401   18:57.80   6:06
   4.Calvin Conner        Staten Island,NY   50 M     M      427   19:05.82   6:09
   5.Nicholas Speranza    Cortlandt Manor,NY 51 M     M     1718   19:13.80   6:11
   6.Michael Racanello    Cortlandt Manor,NY 45 M           1604   19:19.30   6:13
   7.Jonathan Lang        Ny,NY              45 M           1409   19:49.64   6:23
   8.Will Havey           Astoria,NY         56 M           1341   20:36.59   6:38
   9.Eric Martin          New York,NY        46 M     M     1461   20:45.03   6:41
  10.Michael Sundel       Falls Church,VA    52 M           1734   20:53.43   6:43
NYPD MEMORIAL 5K RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Judy Stobbe          New York,NY        47 F           1726   19:32.05   6:17
   2.Terry Ballou         Staten Island,NY   45 F           2019   19:33.38   6:18
   3.Jane Lundy           Yonkers,NY         53 F           1437   20:13.22   6:30
   4.Kathy Dormer         Williston Park,NY  43 F           1215   20:52.36   6:43
   5.Lesli Hiller         New Hyde Park,NY   46 F           1881   23:10.94   7:28
   6.Patricia O'brien     Staten Island,NY   46 F     M     1539   23:19.45   7:30
   7.Siobhan Mcafferty    Staten Island,NY   45 F     M      387   24:27.91   7:52
   8.Carol Gellman        New York,NY        64 F           1282   25:09.66   8:06
   9.Maryanne Garcia      Neshanic Statio,NJ 52 F           1277   25:18.24   8:09
  10.Manuela Mascher      Linz Austria,      48 F           1474   25:24.83   8:11

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| LAW ENFORCEMENT | MASTERS LAW ENFORCE.
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

NYPD MEMORIAL 5K RUN               MALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Theo Dassin          New York,NY        11 M   43      1999   20:36.94   6:38   74.19%
   2.Joseph Edelman       Wantagh,NY         9  M   64      1225   21:33.65   6:56   75.87%
   3.Samuel Schindel      New York,NY        10 M  118      1997   23:08.38   7:27   68.23%
   4.Andrew Kornfield     New York,NY        11 M  141       465   23:41.32   7:37   64.57%
   5.William Beaton       Highland Falls,NY  3  M  147       464   23:49.20   7:40   82.99%
   6.Ahken Chu            Patterson,NY       14 M  170      1840   24:23.64   7:51   58.17%
   7.Shane Kimball        Staten Island,NY   14 M  204      1891   24:59.68   8:03   56.77%
   8.Damian Pena          Brooklyn,NY        12 M  280      1576   26:43.08   8:36   55.66%
   9.Seanpatrick Mcging   Bronx,NY           13 M  299      1912   27:08.42   8:44   53.44%
  10.Jack Thiry           Wantagh,NY         9  M  358      1962   28:34.94   9:12   57.23%


NYPD MEMORIAL 5K RUN               FEMALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ella Dassin          New York,NY        11 F  218      2000   25:12.75   8:07   66.00%
   2.Deirdre Hennessy     Orangeburg,NY      12 F  442      1345   30:25.59   9:48   53.51%
   3.Patricia Smith       East Hampton,NY    13 F  457      1709   30:38.68   9:52   52.12%
   4.Emma Speranza        Cortlandt Manor,NY 13 F  495      1716   31:32.82  10:09   50.63%
   5.Brady Peterson       Wantagh,NY         10 F  496      1584   31:35.64  10:10   54.00%
   6.Jaylyn Borges        Williston Park,NY  13 F  604      1065   34:36.42  11:08   46.15%
   7.Halie Jansen         Staten Island,NY   12 F  654       455   37:06.69  11:57   43.87%
   8.Jeylin Panton        Harriman,NY        10 F  746      1928   48:51.10  15:43   34.92%
   9.Kayla Shepard        Bronx,NY           13 F  748      1691   49:06.56  15:48   32.52%
  10.Katelyn Escora'a     Mineola,NY         11 F  771       403   51:43.59  16:39   32.17%


NYPD MEMORIAL 5K RUN               MALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Dan Morley           West Islip,NY      19 M    9      1917   17:16.59   5:34   76.27%
   2.Luke Speranza        Cortlandt Manor,NY 16 M   16      1717   18:24.26   5:55   74.42%
   3.Edward Brunsden      Scarsdale,NY       17 M   17       408   18:29.38   5:57   73.06%
   4.Kevin Rafferty       Bay Shore,NY       18 M   40      1609   20:31.44   6:36   65.00%
   5.Dan Lungaro          Hawthorne,NY       19 M   59      1438   21:21.70   6:53   61.68%
   6.Daniel Gonzalez      Brooklyn,NY        16 M   84      1299   22:22.95   7:12   61.19%
   7.Marshall Winston Jr  West Babylon,NY    16 M  155      1995   24:04.67   7:45   56.88%
   8.Christopher Bello    New York,NY        16 M  194      1044   24:47.86   7:59   55.23%
   9.Timothy Morley       Glen Head,NY       16 M  289      1920   26:56.62   8:40   50.83%
  10.Jose Jimenez         Jamaica,NY         18 M  406      1992   29:36.66   9:32   45.05%


NYPD MEMORIAL 5K RUN               FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Melanie Dieg         Elmira,NY          18 F  136      1202   23:29.08   7:34   63.70%
   2.Julia Papell         Elmira,NY          18 F  139      1566   23:37.99   7:36   63.30%
   3.Kia Copeland         Jamaica,NY         18 F  157      1154   24:07.62   7:46   62.01%
   4.Sarah Mcilwaine      West Islip,NY      16 F  253      1493   25:56.30   8:21   59.01%
   5.Alexis Racenello     Cortlandt Manor,NY 19 F  346       393   28:15.95   9:06   52.57%
   6.Kayla Coughlin       Pomona,NY          18 F  392      1162   29:19.19   9:26   51.02%
   7.Olivia Berger        White Plains,NY    15 F  462      1052   30:40.56   9:52   50.52%
   8.Ullima Robertson     Staten Island,NY   16 F  649      1942   36:46.25  11:50   41.62%
   9.Khadijah Sutton      Lic,NY             19 F  808      1736   55:52.39  17:59   26.59%


NYPD MEMORIAL 5K RUN               MALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Luke Mccambley       Westport,NY        23 M    1      1482   15:45.96   5:04   81.82%
   2.Sammy Gotts          New York,NY        20 M   18      2015   18:34.95   5:59   70.17%
   3.Frank Debiase        Thornwood,NY       24 M   49L     1187   20:54.74   6:44   61.69%
   4.Ryan Catterson       Bellmore,NY        24 M   67      1114   21:45.91   7:00   59.27%
   5.Kevin Smith          Bayside,NY         22 M   77      1706   22:02.37   7:06   58.55%
   6.Sebastian Hajder     Ridgewood,NY       21 M   85L     1327   22:25.56   7:13   57.75%
   7.Dany Castro          Monroe,NY          20 M   99      1107   22:43.93   7:19   57.36%
   8.Ernest Hernandez     New York,NY        22 M  121L     1349   23:09.02   7:27   55.75%
   9.Gabriel Maria        New York City,NY   22 M  173      1903   24:27.59   7:52   52.76%
  10.Bryan Hart           Garden City,NY     24 M  175L     1339   24:30.06   7:53   52.65%


NYPD MEMORIAL 5K RUN               FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kara Rafferty        Bay Shore,NY       20 F   55      1608   21:14.09   6:50   69.72%
   2.Sara Javier          Sunnyside,NY       20 F  148      1376   23:50.47   7:40   62.10%
   3.Kristen Ward         Pearl River,NY     22 F  184      1792   24:40.51   7:57   59.98%
   4.Christina Wongbuphan Elmhurst,NY        23 F  188      1810   24:44.35   7:58   59.82%
   5.Yasmin Velez         East Elmhurst,NY   24 F  274      1777   26:32.37   8:33   55.77%
   6.Reyel Basea          Flushing,NY        20 F  293      1038   27:04.67   8:43   54.68%
   7.Dana Mannarino       Staten Island,NY   20 F  336      1451   28:02.48   9:02   52.80%
   8.Regina Caughey       Stewart Manor,NY   23 F  353      1838   28:27.83   9:10   52.00%
   9.Roen Basea           Flushing,NY        22 F  363      1039   28:38.09   9:13   51.69%
  10.Christina Delatorre  Yorktown Hghts,NY  22 F  372      1988   28:43.27   9:15   51.53%


NYPD MEMORIAL 5K RUN               MALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Paul Szczepaniak     New York,NY        25 M    2      2008   15:59.21   5:09   80.69%
   2.Jose Benitez         Bronx Ny,NY        28 M    3L     1047   16:19.82   5:15   79.00%
   3.Brian Horowitz       New York,NY        25 M    6      1882   16:57.55   5:28   76.07%
   4.Stefan Andris        Zurich,ZH          29 M    7      1018   17:06.79   5:30   75.45%
   5.Walton Ward          New York,NY        29 M   11      1975   17:31.00   5:38   73.71%
   6.Adam Ensalata        Brookhaven,NY      29 M   14L     1861   18:20.95   5:54   70.37%
   7.Michael Jordan       New York,NY        26 M   19      1383   18:36.14   5:59   69.35%
   8.Dave Mckenna         Revere,MA          27 M   21      1495   18:50.65   6:04   68.46%
   9.Gemstonn Alegre      Hollis,NY          26 M   25      1010   19:06.82   6:09   67.49%
  10.Matt Wright          Wantagh,NY         29 M   33L     2013   19:39.10   6:19   65.70%


NYPD MEMORIAL 5K RUN               FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Amber Sayer          New York,NY        26 F   13      2017   17:48.76   5:44   83.09%
   2.Kristin Coit         Colchester,CT      28 F   91L     1842   22:33.92   7:16   65.59%
   3.Jaline Bernier       West Babylon,NY    29 F   97L     1054   22:39.77   7:18   65.31%
   4.Emily Dillon         New York,NY        27 F  114      1204   23:01.62   7:25   64.27%
   5.Laura Byelyakova     Brooklyn,NY        29 F  154L     1090   24:01.03   7:44   61.62%
   6.Natalie Breitbach    New York,NY        27 F  176      1073   24:30.28   7:53   60.40%
   7.Crystal Desiano      Brooklyn,NY        28 F  190L     1196   24:45.45   7:58   59.78%
   8.Erin Mulderig        New York,NY        27 F  238L     1522   25:39.21   8:15   57.69%
   9.Nikki Farr           New York,NY        29 F  240      1235   25:41.37   8:16   57.61%
  10.Kristen Coogan       Highland Mills,NY  27 F  241      1150   25:42.76   8:17   57.56%


NYPD MEMORIAL 5K RUN               MALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Andrew Kalley        New York City,NY   30 M    4      1387   16:27.10   5:18   78.61%
   2.Luke Tuddenham       New York,NY        33 M    8      1766   17:07.83   5:31   76.18%
   3.Tim Dowling          Scarsdale,NY       31 M   12L      405   17:40.44   5:41   73.34%
   4.Ramon Santos         Bronx,NY           33 M   34L     1670   19:48.24   6:22   65.90%
   5.Jason Cotnoir        New York,NY        31 M   36      1160   20:08.30   6:29   64.37%
   6.Cecilio Ramos        Brooklyn,NY        30 M   41L     1615   20:34.98   6:37   62.83%
   7.James Krieger        New York,NY        33 M   46L      449   20:49.62   6:42   62.66%
   8.Michael Paul Dionysi New York,NY        31 M   53      1205   21:02.37   6:46   61.61%
   9.Marcelo Da Silva     Sorocaba,SP        34 M   54      1175   21:08.59   6:48   62.00%
  10.Andrew Hass          New York,NY        31 M   57       420   21:15.40   6:50   60.98%


NYPD MEMORIAL 5K RUN               FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Amanda Kennedy       New York,NY        31 F   29      1395   19:26.47   6:15   76.21%
   2.Sarah Heverly        North Attleboro,MA 33 F   73       440   21:54.68   7:03   67.84%
   3.Kathleen Mccubbin    New York,NY        33 F  110      1486   22:58.60   7:24   64.69%
   4.Kate Dowling         Scarsdale,NY       34 F  115       406   23:02.14   7:25   64.68%
   5.Carly Fedele         New York,NY        30 F  116      1239   23:05.03   7:26   64.13%
   6.Jennifer Bougher     New York,NY        34 F  125      1067   23:11.73   7:28   64.23%
   7.Alison Macleod       Brooklyn,NY        30 F  129      1901   23:16.28   7:29   63.62%
   8.Caitlin Bourque      New York,NY        32 F  134      1069   23:25.47   7:32   63.33%
   9.Holly Arndt          Columbia,PA        32 F  158L     1025   24:09.12   7:46   61.43%
  10.Pamela Waluk         Levittown,NY       32 F  163L     1790   24:14.80   7:48   61.19%


NYPD MEMORIAL 5K RUN               MALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jim Saint Amour      Brooklyn,NY        39 M    5       463   16:55.25   5:27   80.07%
   2.Eugene Huang         New York,NY        37 M   15      1883   18:23.17   5:55   72.62%
   3.Kevin Coleman        New York,NY        35 M   22L     1136   18:53.56   6:05   69.76%
   4.Tate Sullivan        New York,NY        35 M   27      1733   19:18.61   6:13   68.25%
   5.Luis Hernandes       New York,NY        35 M   30       430   19:31.02   6:17   67.53%
   6.Steven Weiss         Plainview,NY       36 M   37L     1796   20:13.02   6:30   65.59%
   7.Nicholas Mansfield   Spring Valley,NY   35 M   39L     1454   20:13.36   6:31   65.17%
   8.Jamie Coombs         Jersey City,NY     36 M   50      1848   20:57.01   6:45   63.29%
   9.Randy Browne         Bx,NY              37 M   79L     1830   22:03.17   7:06   60.54%
  10.Chris Baumgardt      Monroe,NY          39 M   86L     1041   22:27.60   7:14   60.33%


NYPD MEMORIAL 5K RUN               FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Julia Savacool       New York,NY        37 F  100      1671   22:44.95   7:19   66.18%
   2.Dianna Faini         Commack,NY         37 F  142L     1232   23:43.38   7:38   63.47%
   3.Yocaira Garcia       Bronx,NY           36 F  161L     1278   24:13.11   7:48   61.92%
   4.Joan Holohan-delaney West Hempstead,NY  37 F  162L     1361   24:14.61   7:48   62.10%
   5.Genya Allen          Staten Island,NY   36 F  164L      442   24:17.65   7:49   61.72%
   6.Christine Crodell    Staten Island,NY   39 F  165       445   24:17.96   7:49   62.57%
   7.Rachel Coombs        Jersey City,NY     38 F  182      1849   24:39.93   7:56   61.32%
   8.Caroline Doherty     Queens,NY          36 F  189L     1857   24:45.38   7:58   60.57%
   9.Noemi Garcia         New York,NY        39 F  192L      396   24:46.95   7:59   61.35%
  10.Elizabeth Hackett    New York,NY        37 F  255      1324   26:00.34   8:22   57.89%


NYPD MEMORIAL 5K RUN               MALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Terry Allen          Long Beach,NY      43 M   20M     1012   18:37.42   6:00   74.96%
   2.David White          New York,NY        43 M   61    U 2012   21:22.56   6:53   65.31%
   3.Thomas Longa         New York,NY        41 M   89M     1430   22:31.25   7:15   61.07%
   4.Francisco Pena       Brooklyn,NY        42 M  106M     1577   22:50.85   7:21   60.65%
   5.Robert Zajac         Staten Island,NY   44 M  112M     1816   22:59.57   7:24   61.19%
   6.Philip Terpos        New York,NY        44 M  140M      418   23:39.82   7:37   59.45%
   7.Paul Young           Mount Vernon,NY    44 M  145M     1814   23:46.23   7:39   59.19%
   8.Michael Rynne        Bronxville,NY      44 M  146      1950   23:46.85   7:39   59.16%
   9.Juan Morales         Tolland,CT         43 M  153M     1519   24:00.79   7:44   58.14%
  10.Steven Schmidt       N Bellmore,NY      44 M  156M     1677   24:06.20   7:45   58.37%


NYPD MEMORIAL 5K RUN               FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kathy Dormer         Williston Park,NY  43 F   47      1215   20:52.36   6:43   74.80%
   2.Rommelle Chin        Staten Island,NY   43 F  254M     1124   26:00.18   8:22   60.04%
   3.Karen Gray           Ny,NY              42 F  261      1310   26:08.84   8:25   59.26%
   4.Stephanie Sanchez    Staten Island,NY   43 F  376M     1667   28:49.45   9:17   54.17%
   5.Michelle Martinez    East Elmhurst,NY   40 F  434M     1470   30:14.74   9:44   50.56%
   6.Josie Rosen          Monroe,NY          44 F  468      1652   30:45.67   9:54   51.17%
   7.Lorraine Marin       Staten Island,NY   43 F  478M     1457   31:06.64  10:01   50.19%
   8.Michelle Elmore      Mount Vernon,NY    41 F  486M     1227   31:15.57  10:04   49.23%
   9.Ellen Mannino        Staten Island,NY   43 F  487      1453   31:17.76  10:04   49.89%
  10.Pam Devereux         Apt 1,NY           42 F  492      1197   31:29.41  10:08   49.21%


NYPD MEMORIAL 5K RUN               MALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jonathan Schindel    New York,NY        48 M   10      1996   17:17.45   5:34   83.94%
   2.Charles Mcevoy       Brooklyn,NY        45 M   23M      401   18:57.80   6:06   74.76%
   3.Michael Racanello    Cortlandt Manor,NY 45 M   28      1604   19:19.30   6:13   73.38%
   4.Jonathan Lang        Ny,NY              45 M   35      1409   19:49.64   6:23   71.50%
   5.Eric Martin          New York,NY        46 M   44M     1461   20:45.03   6:41   68.86%
   6.Hector Sevilla       New York,NY        46 M   52       384   21:00.71   6:46   68.00%
   7.Rodney Coombs        Brooklyn,NY        48 M   56      1850   21:14.29   6:50   68.34%
   8.Ian Colley           Tarrytown,NY       46 M   62      1138   21:29.91   6:55   66.46%
   9.Premchand Rhambarose New York,NY        47 M   71M     1631   21:53.73   7:03   65.77%
  10.Cody Lok             Staten Island,NY   46 M   81M     1429   22:08.10   7:07   64.55%


NYPD MEMORIAL 5K RUN               FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Judy Stobbe          New York,NY        47 F   31      1726   19:32.05   6:17   82.90%
   2.Terry Ballou         Staten Island,NY   45 F   32      2019   19:33.38   6:18   81.21%
   3.Lesli Hiller         New Hyde Park,NY   46 F  124      1881   23:10.94   7:28   69.15%
   4.Patricia O'brien     Staten Island,NY   46 F  130M     1539   23:19.45   7:30   68.73%
   5.Siobhan Mcafferty    Staten Island,NY   45 F  174M      387   24:27.91   7:52   64.91%
   6.Manuela Mascher      Linz Austria,      48 F  229      1474   25:24.83   8:11   64.42%
   7.Stacey Gustafson     Whitestone,NY      46 F  248M     1877   25:53.35   8:20   61.92%
   8.Denise Zajac         Staten Island,NY   47 F  263      1815   26:12.29   8:26   61.80%
   9.Jillian Korfeld      New York,NY        45 F  267       466   26:23.72   8:30   60.17%
  10.Christine Dodson     Bellaire,TX        46 F  305      1209   27:27.40   8:50   58.39%


NYPD MEMORIAL 5K RUN               MALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Calvin Conner        Staten Island,NY   50 M   24M      427   19:05.82   6:09   77.23%
   2.Nicholas Speranza    Cortlandt Manor,NY 51 M   26M     1718   19:13.80   6:11   77.32%
   3.Michael Sundel       Falls Church,VA    52 M   48      1734   20:53.43   6:43   71.75%
   4.Donald Mchugh        New York,NY        53 M   65M 1   2011   21:41.57   6:59   69.67%
   5.Richard Nunez        Hanover,NY         52 M   75      1538   21:56.37   7:04   68.32%
   6.Michael O'riordan    Monroe,NY          52 M   78M     1542   22:03.00   7:06   67.98%
   7.Todd Raker           Bargersville,IN    51 M  103      1613   22:46.15   7:20   65.30%
   8.Murray Thomas        Hauppauge,NY       52 M  127M      435   23:15.11   7:29   64.47%
   9.Marlon Castro        Monroe,NY          53 M  128M     1109   23:15.86   7:29   64.96%
  10.Matt Maguire         Philadelphia,PA    52 M  132M     1442   23:21.79   7:31   64.16%


NYPD MEMORIAL 5K RUN               FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jane Lundy           Yonkers,NY         53 F   38      1437   20:13.22   6:30   86.10%
   2.Maryanne Garcia      Neshanic Statio,NJ 52 F  224      1277   25:18.24   8:09   67.93%
   3.Theresa Calliste     Lic,NY             52 F  291M     1096   26:58.82   8:41   63.71%
   4.Judy Raker           Bargersville,IN    50 F  308      1612   27:29.60   8:51   60.98%
   5.Maureen O'riordan    Monroe,NY          52 F  385      1541   29:01.58   9:21   59.22%
   6.Justinico Maritza    East Elmhurst,NY   53 F  413M      444   29:43.79   9:34   58.56%
   7.Betty Vargas         Glendale,NY        52 F  464M     1772   30:43.16   9:53   55.96%
   8.Andrea Cardona       Staten Island,NY   50 F  473      1102   30:56.57   9:58   54.18%
   9.Gloria Benitez       East Elmhurst,NY   53 F  481      1046   31:12.30  10:03   55.79%
  10.Louann Tate          Bremerton,WA       53 F  520      1745   32:07.72  10:20   54.19%


NYPD MEMORIAL 5K RUN               MALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Will Havey           Astoria,NY         56 M   42      1341   20:36.59   6:38   75.19%
   2.James Lundy          Tuckahoe,NY        56 M  149       411   23:54.31   7:42   64.83%
   3.Hector Rivera        Middletown,NY      57 M  196M   U  467   24:50.00   8:00   62.93%
   4.Sean O'brien         Teaneck,NJ         56 M  286      1540   26:50.54   8:38   57.73%
   5.Ruddy Wright         Lic,NY             57 M  356M     1812   28:31.61   9:11   54.79%
   6.Robert Fleming       Brooklyn,NY        56 M  379M     1258   28:50.90   9:17   53.72%
   7.Wilfredo Soto        Cortlandt Manor,NY 56 M  384M     1715   28:58.29   9:19   53.49%
   8.Robert Hart          Garden City,NY     59 M  456M     1340   30:37.19   9:51   51.93%
   9.Vincent Delsole      Staten Island,NY   57 M  476      1195   31:05.36  10:00   50.27%
  10.Craig Tate           Bremerton,WA       55 M  521      1744   32:10.94  10:21   47.75%


NYPD MEMORIAL 5K RUN               FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Helen Ciano          Staten Island,NY   57 F  325      2020   27:45.84   8:56   66.10%
   2.Jill Conner          New York,NY        59 F  465      1142   30:43.82   9:53   61.37%
   3.Clare Petrozza       Yonkers,NY         57 F  662      1587   37:19.37  12:01   49.17%
   4.Maria Decandido      Briarcliff Mano,NY 58 F  670      1190   37:52.41  12:11   49.12%
   5.Hedy Hubbard         Lic,NY             57 F  720M     1367   43:52.34  14:07   41.83%
   6.Joan Barrow          Brooklyn,NY        55 F  721      1982   43:56.00  14:08   40.67%
   7.Diane Rafferty       New Hampton,NY     55 F  729      1605   46:07.76  14:51   38.73%
   8.Lillian Garcia       Ridgefield,NJ      56 F  803      1276   54:45.82  17:38   33.06%
   9.Lois Davis           Bronx,NY           55 F  805      1179   54:48.74  17:38   32.60%
  10.Luz Diaz             New York,NY        57 F  811      1201   56:40.35  18:14   32.38%


NYPD MEMORIAL 5K RUN               MALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Michael Brunsden     Scarsdale,NY       62 M   76M      407   21:59.73   7:05   74.22%
   2.Nick Caswell         New York,NY        63 M   80      1111   22:06.41   7:07   74.51%
   3.Edward Platt         West Hempstead,NY  62 M  311M     2014   27:31.28   8:51   59.32%
   4.Richard Krieger      New York,NY        60 M  454       450   30:34.03   9:50   52.47%
   5.James Reilly         Mamaroneck,NY      63 M  552M     1625   32:45.44  10:33   50.28%
   6.Richard Ferrara      Goshen,NY          62 M  655M     1249   37:08.38  11:57   43.96%
   7.Kevin Coogan         Riverdale,NY       63 M  687      1149   39:43.36  12:47   41.46%
   8.Brett Mcardle        Highland Mills,NY  60 M  763      1478   50:55.61  16:23   31.49%
   9.William Vericker     Riverdale,NY       62 M  858      1778 1:07:48.35  21:49   24.08%


NYPD MEMORIAL 5K RUN               FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Carol Gellman        New York,NY        64 F  215      1282   25:09.66   8:06   80.55%
   2.Jacqueline Seltzer   New York,NY        61 F  292       419   27:00.82   8:42   71.81%
   3.Carol Thompson Rossi Warren,OH          60 F  781      1757   52:04.56  16:46   36.73%
   4.Catherine Lee        Staten Island,NY   60 F  794      1898   53:57.16  17:22   35.45%
   5.Emilia Roman         Lic,NY             60 F  797M     1650   54:00.36  17:23   35.42%
   6.Mary Correira        Queens Village,NY  63 F  818      1158   58:30.85  18:50   34.13%
   7.Joann Seaborn        Lic,NY             60 F  829M     1684 1:00:03.64  19:20   31.85%


NYPD MEMORIAL 5K RUN               MALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Juan Benitez         East Elmhurst,NY   65 M  178      1048   24:33.01   7:54   68.32%
   2.John Raci            New York,NY        67 M  200M      404   24:55.13   8:01   68.57%
   3.Jose Martinez        East Elmhurst,NY   66 M  210      1466   25:04.27   8:04   67.52%
   4.Louis Anemone        Nanuet,NY          67 M  501M     1019   31:47.40  10:14   53.75%
   5.Bert Thomas          Brooklyn,NY        67 M  579      1980   33:35.46  10:49   50.87%
   6.Nicholas Sofos       White Plains,NY    65 M  637      1714   35:51.84  11:33   46.77%
   7.Paul Hargrove        Garden City,NY     66 M  661M     1333   37:18.56  12:00   45.38%
   8.Marshall Shapiro     Manalapan,NJ       67 M  741      1688   48:25.53  15:35   35.28%
   9.George Thompson      Sea Girt,NJ        65 M  780      1753   52:02.00  16:45   32.23%
  10.Jose Rodriguez       Lic,NY             68 M  855M     1645 1:05:57.69  21:14   26.15%


NYPD MEMORIAL 5K RUN               FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Deborah Pheasant     Staten Island,NY   65 F  527      1591   32:15.37  10:23   63.79%
   2.Lucille Anemone      Nanuet,NY          67 F  727      1020   44:26.74  14:18   47.74%
   3.Deborah Thompson     Sea Girt,NJ        65 F  779      1752   52:01.02  16:45   39.56%


NYPD MEMORIAL 5K RUN               MALE 70 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Paul F Gaglio        Bayside,NY         70 M  191      1270   24:46.22   7:58   71.16%
   2.Robert Biondo        Dingmans Ferry,NY  70 M  243M     1058   25:47.95   8:18   68.32%
   3.James Oneill         Salt Point,NY      72 M  408M     1551   29:38.23   9:32   61.01%
   4.Carlos Morales       Corona,NY          78 M  576      1518   33:29.17  10:47   59.96%
   5.Donald Kenny         Staten Island,NY   70 M  675      1398   38:10.16  12:17   46.18%
   6.Mike Alber           New Yrk,NY         74 M  724M     1006   44:02.10  14:10   42.32%
   7.Richard Sadowy       Wantagh,NY         73 M  732      1663   47:20.06  15:14   38.76%
   8.Fredrick Bondy       New York,NY        74 M  740       457   48:11.41  15:31   38.67%


NYPD MEMORIAL 5K RUN               FEMALE 70 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Maureen Sadowy       Wantagh,NY         71 F  735      1662   47:27.75  15:17   47.69%
   2.Iola Latman          Nyc,NY             72 F  847      1411 1:03:13.96  20:21   36.40%
   3.Patrica Manfredo     Woodside,NY        77 F  863      1449 1:08:29.52  22:03   36.72%
   4.Sara Woo             Staten Island,NY   84 F  864      1987 1:08:54.81  22:11   43.19%


NYPD MEMORIAL 5K RUN               MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Not Registered       New Windson,NY     99 M  108      2004   22:55.81   7:23    0.00%
   2.Not Registered       Bronx,NY           99 M  577L     2005   33:29.68  10:47    0.00%
   3.Not Registered       New Windson,NY     99 M  584      2003   33:52.88  10:54    0.00%
   4.Not Registered       New Windson,NY     99 M  585M     2002   33:52.95  10:54    0.00%


NYPD MEMORIAL 5K RUN               FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| LAW ENFORCEMENT | MASTERS LAW ENFORCE.
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


LAW ENFORCEMENT Special Category Results
NYPD MEMORIAL 5K RUN MALE LAW ENFORCEMENT     
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Jose Benitez         Bronx Ny,NY        28 M   L     1047   16:19.82   5:15
   2.Tim Dowling          Scarsdale,NY       31 M   L      405   17:40.44   5:41
   3.Adam Ensalata        Brookhaven,NY      29 M   L     1861   18:20.95   5:54
   4.Kevin Coleman        New York,NY        35 M   L     1136   18:53.56   6:05
   5.Matt Wright          Wantagh,NY         29 M   L     2013   19:39.10   6:19
   6.Ramon Santos         Bronx,NY           33 M   L     1670   19:48.24   6:22
   7.Steven Weiss         Plainview,NY       36 M   L     1796   20:13.02   6:30
   8.Nicholas Mansfield   Spring Valley,NY   35 M   L     1454   20:13.36   6:31
   9.Cecilio Ramos        Brooklyn,NY        30 M   L     1615   20:34.98   6:37
  10.James Lundy          Bronx,NY           26 M   L     1436   20:48.32   6:42
  11.James Krieger        New York,NY        33 M   L      449   20:49.62   6:42
  12.Frank Debiase        Thornwood,NY       24 M   L     1187   20:54.74   6:44
  13.David Spiegel        New Hyde Park,NY   29 M   L     1958   21:22.37   6:53
  14.Jason Martinoff      Hicksville,NY      33 M   L      383   21:31.42   6:56
  15.Jordan Castro        Bronx,NY           33 M   L     1108   21:49.40   7:01
  16.Vladimir Boguslavski Brooklyn,NY        26 M   L     1826   21:49.58   7:01
  17.Craig Edelman        Wantagh,NY         34 M   L     1224   21:50.07   7:02
  18.Randy Browne         Bx,NY              37 M   L     1830   22:03.17   7:06
  19.Emel Lyndl Alegre    Hollis,NY          28 M   L     1009   22:21.35   7:12
  20.Edward Libassi       Pearl River,NY     33 M   L     1423   22:22.22   7:12
  21.Sebastian Hajder     Ridgewood,NY       21 M   L     1327   22:25.56   7:13
  22.Chris Baumgardt      Monroe,NY          39 M   L     1041   22:27.60   7:14
  23.Anthony Puntini      Yonkers,NY         32 M   L     1602   22:27.62   7:14
  24.Anthony Mannuzza     Great Neck,NY      34 M   L     1902   22:27.89   7:14
  25.Ben Vitale           Ronkonkoma,NY      33 M   L     1782   22:38.78   7:17

NYPD MEMORIAL 5K RUN FEMALE LAW ENFORCEMENT     
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Kristin Coit         Colchester,CT      28 F   L     1842   22:33.92   7:16
   2.Jaline Bernier       West Babylon,NY    29 F   L     1054   22:39.77   7:18
   3.Dianna Faini         Commack,NY         37 F   L     1232   23:43.38   7:38
   4.Laura Byelyakova     Brooklyn,NY        29 F   L     1090   24:01.03   7:44
   5.Holly Arndt          Columbia,PA        32 F   L     1025   24:09.12   7:46
   6.Yocaira Garcia       Bronx,NY           36 F   L     1278   24:13.11   7:48
   7.Joan Holohan-delaney West Hempstead,NY  37 F   L     1361   24:14.61   7:48
   8.Pamela Waluk         Levittown,NY       32 F   L     1790   24:14.80   7:48
   9.Genya Allen          Staten Island,NY   36 F   L      442   24:17.65   7:49
  10.Caroline Doherty     Queens,NY          36 F   L     1857   24:45.38   7:58
  11.Crystal Desiano      Brooklyn,NY        28 F   L     1196   24:45.45   7:58
  12.Noemi Garcia         New York,NY        39 F   L      396   24:46.95   7:59
  13.Teresa Cota          Floral Park,NY     32 F   L     1851   25:13.20   8:07
  14.Erin Mulderig        New York,NY        27 F   L     1522   25:39.21   8:15
  15.Karyn Keenan         Brooklyn,NY        34 F   L     1392   26:25.81   8:30
  16.Lara Mcnab           Staten Island,NY   29 F   L     1499   26:42.29   8:36
  17.Jhunaissy Hidalgo    Bronx,NY           27 F   L     1352   27:32.94   8:52
  18.Tara Cruz            Monroe,NY          36 F   L     1168   27:54.61   8:59
  19.Rosa Espinal         Bronx,NY           30 F   L     1229   28:05.22   9:02
  20.Mairim Martinez      Brooklyn,NY        29 F   L     1905   28:39.19   9:13
  21.Lauren Rivera        New York,NY        25 F   L     1635   28:42.24   9:14
  22.Jacqueline Vigo      Brooklyn,NY        30 F   L     1780   29:22.24   9:27
  23.Mei Mei Chui         Brooklyn,NY        33 F   L     1127   29:34.64   9:31
  24.Johanna Jimenez      Jamaica,NY         33 F   L     1991   29:39.45   9:33
  25.Anlu Gautreau        Elmsford,NY        31 F   L     1869   29:52.26   9:37
MASTERS LAW ENFORCE. Special Category Results
NYPD MEMORIAL 5K RUN MALE MASTERS LAW ENFORCE.
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Terry Allen          Long Beach,NY      43 M   M     1012   18:37.42   6:00
   2.Charles Mcevoy       Brooklyn,NY        45 M   M      401   18:57.80   6:06
   3.Calvin Conner        Staten Island,NY   50 M   M      427   19:05.82   6:09
   4.Nicholas Speranza    Cortlandt Manor,NY 51 M   M     1718   19:13.80   6:11
   5.Eric Martin          New York,NY        46 M   M     1461   20:45.03   6:41
   6.Donald Mchugh        New York,NY        53 M   M 1   2011   21:41.57   6:59
   7.Premchand Rhambarose New York,NY        47 M   M     1631   21:53.73   7:03
   8.Michael Brunsden     Scarsdale,NY       62 M   M      407   21:59.73   7:05
   9.Michael O'riordan    Monroe,NY          52 M   M     1542   22:03.00   7:06
  10.Cody Lok             Staten Island,NY   46 M   M     1429   22:08.10   7:07
  11.Thomas Longa         New York,NY        41 M   M     1430   22:31.25   7:15
  12.Francisco Pena       Brooklyn,NY        42 M   M     1577   22:50.85   7:21
  13.Robert Zajac         Staten Island,NY   44 M   M     1816   22:59.57   7:24
  14.Murray Thomas        Hauppauge,NY       52 M   M      435   23:15.11   7:29
  15.Marlon Castro        Monroe,NY          53 M   M     1109   23:15.86   7:29
  16.Matt Maguire         Philadelphia,PA    52 M   M     1442   23:21.79   7:31
  17.Raymond Butler       Staten Island,NY   52 M   M     1089   23:21.81   7:31
  18.Philip Terpos        New York,NY        44 M   M      418   23:39.82   7:37
  19.Paul Young           Mount Vernon,NY    44 M   M     1814   23:46.23   7:39
  20.Juan Morales         Tolland,CT         43 M   M     1519   24:00.79   7:44
  21.Steven Schmidt       N Bellmore,NY      44 M   M     1677   24:06.20   7:45
  22.Mike Casey           Port Washington,NY 46 M   M     1105   24:12.68   7:48
  23.Michael Kennedy      Salisbury Mills,NY 42 M   M     1397   24:22.16   7:51
  24.Timothy Schmidt      Williston Park,NY  46 M   M     1678   24:26.76   7:52
  25.Mike Cappetta        South Amboy,NJ     49 M   M     1099   24:35.71   7:55

NYPD MEMORIAL 5K RUN FEMALE MASTERS LAW ENFORCE.
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Patricia O'brien     Staten Island,NY   46 F   M     1539   23:19.45   7:30
   2.Siobhan Mcafferty    Staten Island,NY   45 F   M      387   24:27.91   7:52
   3.Stacey Gustafson     Whitestone,NY      46 F   M     1877   25:53.35   8:20
   4.Rommelle Chin        Staten Island,NY   43 F   M     1124   26:00.18   8:22
   5.Theresa Calliste     Lic,NY             52 F   M     1096   26:58.82   8:41
   6.Stephanie Sanchez    Staten Island,NY   43 F   M     1667   28:49.45   9:17
   7.Justinico Maritza    East Elmhurst,NY   53 F   M      444   29:43.79   9:34
   8.Joanne Lloyd         Laurelton,NY       47 F   M     1428   29:58.77   9:39
   9.Michelle Martinez    East Elmhurst,NY   40 F   M     1470   30:14.74   9:44
  10.Betty Vargas         Glendale,NY        52 F   M     1772   30:43.16   9:53
  11.Lorraine Marin       Staten Island,NY   43 F   M     1457   31:06.64  10:01
  12.Michelle Elmore      Mount Vernon,NY    41 F   M     1227   31:15.57  10:04
  13.Tricia Peterson      Wantagh,NY         43 F   M     1585   31:36.16  10:10
  14.Migdalia Chu         Patterson,NY       42 F   M     1841   32:00.93  10:18
  15.Marissa Cabo         Goshen,NY          43 F   M     1092   32:14.90  10:23
  16.Caroline Knight      London,UK          51 F   M     1892   32:43.00  10:32
  17.Ali Lapper           England,           42 F   M      459   32:43.11  10:32
  18.Jane Connors         London,UK          45 F   M     1846   32:43.52  10:32
  19.Jo Edwards           London,UK          42 F   M     1859   32:43.95  10:32
  20.Loretta Giuliani     East Northport,NY  44 F   M     1871   33:25.23  10:45
  21.Suzie Mcilwaine      West Islip,NY      42 F   M     1494   33:40.89  10:50
  22.Adetie Morgan        Lic,NY             50 F   M     1520   35:49.82  11:32
  23.Doris Colon          Lic,NY             45 F   M     1139   35:51.45  11:32
  24.Sharon Clark         Lic,NY             41 F   M     1130   35:51.46  11:32
  25.Sharon Beckford      Lic,NY             52 F   M     1042   35:52.04  11:33
MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Jonathan Schindel    New York,NY        48 M   1996   17:17.45   5:34 83.94%
   2.Nicholas Speranza    Cortlandt Manor,NY 51 M   1718   19:13.80   6:11 77.32%
   3.Calvin Conner        Staten Island,NY   50 M    427   19:05.82   6:09 77.23%
   4.Will Havey           Astoria,NY         56 M   1341   20:36.59   6:38 75.19%
   5.Terry Allen          Long Beach,NY      43 M   1012   18:37.42   6:00 74.96%
   6.Charles Mcevoy       Brooklyn,NY        45 M    401   18:57.80   6:06 74.76%
   7.Nick Caswell         New York,NY        63 M   1111   22:06.41   7:07 74.51%
   8.Michael Brunsden     Scarsdale,NY       62 M    407   21:59.73   7:05 74.22%
   9.Michael Racanello    Cortlandt Manor,NY 45 M   1604   19:19.30   6:13 73.38%
  10.Michael Sundel       Falls Church,VA    52 M   1734   20:53.43   6:43 71.75%
  11.Jonathan Lang        Ny,NY              45 M   1409   19:49.64   6:23 71.50%
  12.Paul F Gaglio        Bayside,NY         70 M   1270   24:46.22   7:58 71.16%
  13.Donald Mchugh        New York,NY        53 M   2011   21:41.57   6:59 69.67%
  14.Eric Martin          New York,NY        46 M   1461   20:45.03   6:41 68.86%
  15.John Raci            New York,NY        67 M    404   24:55.13   8:01 68.57%
  16.Rodney Coombs        Brooklyn,NY        48 M   1850   21:14.29   6:50 68.34%
  17.Juan Benitez         East Elmhurst,NY   65 M   1048   24:33.01   7:54 68.32%
  18.Robert Biondo        Dingmans Ferry,NY  70 M   1058   25:47.95   8:18 68.32%
  19.Richard Nunez        Hanover,NY         52 M   1538   21:56.37   7:04 68.32%
  20.Hector Sevilla       New York,NY        46 M    384   21:00.71   6:46 68.00%
  21.Michael O'riordan    Monroe,NY          52 M   1542   22:03.00   7:06 67.98%
  22.Jose Martinez        East Elmhurst,NY   66 M   1466   25:04.27   8:04 67.52%
  23.Ian Colley           Tarrytown,NY       46 M   1138   21:29.91   6:55 66.46%
  24.Premchand Rhambarose New York,NY        47 M   1631   21:53.73   7:03 65.77%
  25.David White          New York,NY        43 M U 2012   21:22.56   6:53 65.31%
  26.Todd Raker           Bargersville,IN    51 M   1613   22:46.15   7:20 65.30%
  27.Marlon Castro        Monroe,NY          53 M   1109   23:15.86   7:29 64.96%
  28.James Lundy          Tuckahoe,NY        56 M    411   23:54.31   7:42 64.83%
  29.Cody Lok             Staten Island,NY   46 M   1429   22:08.10   7:07 64.55%
  30.Murray Thomas        Hauppauge,NY       52 M    435   23:15.11   7:29 64.47%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Jane Lundy           Yonkers,NY         53 F   1437   20:13.22   6:30 86.10%
   2.Judy Stobbe          New York,NY        47 F   1726   19:32.05   6:17 82.90%
   3.Terry Ballou         Staten Island,NY   45 F   2019   19:33.38   6:18 81.21%
   4.Carol Gellman        New York,NY        64 F   1282   25:09.66   8:06 80.55%
   5.Kathy Dormer         Williston Park,NY  43 F   1215   20:52.36   6:43 74.80%
   6.Jacqueline Seltzer   New York,NY        61 F    419   27:00.82   8:42 71.81%
   7.Lesli Hiller         New Hyde Park,NY   46 F   1881   23:10.94   7:28 69.15%
   8.Patricia O'brien     Staten Island,NY   46 F   1539   23:19.45   7:30 68.73%
   9.Maryanne Garcia      Neshanic Statio,NJ 52 F   1277   25:18.24   8:09 67.93%
  10.Helen Ciano          Staten Island,NY   57 F   2020   27:45.84   8:56 66.10%
  11.Siobhan Mcafferty    Staten Island,NY   45 F    387   24:27.91   7:52 64.91%
  12.Manuela Mascher      Linz Austria,      48 F   1474   25:24.83   8:11 64.42%
  13.Deborah Pheasant     Staten Island,NY   65 F   1591   32:15.37  10:23 63.79%
  14.Theresa Calliste     Lic,NY             52 F   1096   26:58.82   8:41 63.71%
  15.Stacey Gustafson     Whitestone,NY      46 F   1877   25:53.35   8:20 61.92%
  16.Denise Zajac         Staten Island,NY   47 F   1815   26:12.29   8:26 61.80%
  17.Jill Conner          New York,NY        59 F   1142   30:43.82   9:53 61.37%
  18.Judy Raker           Bargersville,IN    50 F   1612   27:29.60   8:51 60.98%
  19.Jillian Korfeld      New York,NY        45 F    466   26:23.72   8:30 60.17%
  20.Rommelle Chin        Staten Island,NY   43 F   1124   26:00.18   8:22 60.04%
  21.Karen Gray           Ny,NY              42 F   1310   26:08.84   8:25 59.26%
  22.Maureen O'riordan    Monroe,NY          52 F   1541   29:01.58   9:21 59.22%
  23.Justinico Maritza    East Elmhurst,NY   53 F    444   29:43.79   9:34 58.56%
  24.Christine Dodson     Bellaire,TX        46 F   1209   27:27.40   8:50 58.39%
  25.Eileen Rafferty      Bay Shore,NY       47 F   1606   28:19.21   9:07 57.18%
  26.Betty Vargas         Glendale,NY        52 F   1772   30:43.16   9:53 55.96%
  27.Gloria Benitez       East Elmhurst,NY   53 F   1046   31:12.30  10:03 55.79%
  28.Edna Mcgoldrick      Brooklyn,NY        45 F    438   28:50.54   9:17 55.06%
  29.Louann Tate          Bremerton,WA       53 F   1745   32:07.72  10:20 54.19%
  30.Andrea Cardona       Staten Island,NY   50 F   1102   30:56.57   9:58 54.18%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Jonathan Schindel    New York,NY        48 M   1996   17:17.45   5:34 83.94%
   2.William Beaton       Highland Falls,NY  3  M    464   23:49.20   7:40 82.99%
   3.Luke Mccambley       Westport,NY        23 M   1482   15:45.96   5:04 81.82%
   4.Paul Szczepaniak     New York,NY        25 M   2008   15:59.21   5:09 80.69%
   5.Jim Saint Amour      Brooklyn,NY        39 M    463   16:55.25   5:27 80.07%
   6.Jose Benitez         Bronx Ny,NY        28 M   1047   16:19.82   5:15 79.00%
   7.Andrew Kalley        New York City,NY   30 M   1387   16:27.10   5:18 78.61%
   8.Nicholas Speranza    Cortlandt Manor,NY 51 M   1718   19:13.80   6:11 77.32%
   9.Calvin Conner        Staten Island,NY   50 M    427   19:05.82   6:09 77.23%
  10.Dan Morley           West Islip,NY      19 M   1917   17:16.59   5:34 76.27%
  11.Luke Tuddenham       New York,NY        33 M   1766   17:07.83   5:31 76.18%
  12.Brian Horowitz       New York,NY        25 M   1882   16:57.55   5:28 76.07%
  13.Joseph Edelman       Wantagh,NY         9  M   1225   21:33.65   6:56 75.87%
  14.Stefan Andris        Zurich,ZH          29 M   1018   17:06.79   5:30 75.45%
  15.Will Havey           Astoria,NY         56 M   1341   20:36.59   6:38 75.19%
  16.Terry Allen          Long Beach,NY      43 M   1012   18:37.42   6:00 74.96%
  17.Charles Mcevoy       Brooklyn,NY        45 M    401   18:57.80   6:06 74.76%
  18.Nick Caswell         New York,NY        63 M   1111   22:06.41   7:07 74.51%
  19.Luke Speranza        Cortlandt Manor,NY 16 M   1717   18:24.26   5:55 74.42%
  20.Michael Brunsden     Scarsdale,NY       62 M    407   21:59.73   7:05 74.22%
  21.Theo Dassin          New York,NY        11 M   1999   20:36.94   6:38 74.19%
  22.Walton Ward          New York,NY        29 M   1975   17:31.00   5:38 73.71%
  23.Michael Racanello    Cortlandt Manor,NY 45 M   1604   19:19.30   6:13 73.38%
  24.Tim Dowling          Scarsdale,NY       31 M    405   17:40.44   5:41 73.34%
  25.Edward Brunsden      Scarsdale,NY       17 M    408   18:29.38   5:57 73.06%
  26.Eugene Huang         New York,NY        37 M   1883   18:23.17   5:55 72.62%
  27.Michael Sundel       Falls Church,VA    52 M   1734   20:53.43   6:43 71.75%
  28.Jonathan Lang        Ny,NY              45 M   1409   19:49.64   6:23 71.50%
  29.Paul F Gaglio        Bayside,NY         70 M   1270   24:46.22   7:58 71.16%
  30.Adam Ensalata        Brookhaven,NY      29 M   1861   18:20.95   5:54 70.37%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Jane Lundy           Yonkers,NY         53 F   1437   20:13.22   6:30 86.10%
   2.Amber Sayer          New York,NY        26 F   2017   17:48.76   5:44 83.09%
   3.Judy Stobbe          New York,NY        47 F   1726   19:32.05   6:17 82.90%
   4.Terry Ballou         Staten Island,NY   45 F   2019   19:33.38   6:18 81.21%
   5.Carol Gellman        New York,NY        64 F   1282   25:09.66   8:06 80.55%
   6.Amanda Kennedy       New York,NY        31 F   1395   19:26.47   6:15 76.21%
   7.Kathy Dormer         Williston Park,NY  43 F   1215   20:52.36   6:43 74.80%
   8.Jacqueline Seltzer   New York,NY        61 F    419   27:00.82   8:42 71.81%
   9.Kara Rafferty        Bay Shore,NY       20 F   1608   21:14.09   6:50 69.72%
  10.Lesli Hiller         New Hyde Park,NY   46 F   1881   23:10.94   7:28 69.15%
  11.Patricia O'brien     Staten Island,NY   46 F   1539   23:19.45   7:30 68.73%
  12.Maryanne Garcia      Neshanic Statio,NJ 52 F   1277   25:18.24   8:09 67.93%
  13.Sarah Heverly        North Attleboro,MA 33 F    440   21:54.68   7:03 67.84%
  14.Julia Savacool       New York,NY        37 F   1671   22:44.95   7:19 66.18%
  15.Helen Ciano          Staten Island,NY   57 F   2020   27:45.84   8:56 66.10%
  16.Ella Dassin          New York,NY        11 F   2000   25:12.75   8:07 66.00%
  17.Kristin Coit         Colchester,CT      28 F   1842   22:33.92   7:16 65.59%
  18.Jaline Bernier       West Babylon,NY    29 F   1054   22:39.77   7:18 65.31%
  19.Siobhan Mcafferty    Staten Island,NY   45 F    387   24:27.91   7:52 64.91%
  20.Kathleen Mccubbin    New York,NY        33 F   1486   22:58.60   7:24 64.69%
  21.Kate Dowling         Scarsdale,NY       34 F    406   23:02.14   7:25 64.68%
  22.Manuela Mascher      Linz Austria,      48 F   1474   25:24.83   8:11 64.42%
  23.Emily Dillon         New York,NY        27 F   1204   23:01.62   7:25 64.27%
  24.Jennifer Bougher     New York,NY        34 F   1067   23:11.73   7:28 64.23%
  25.Carly Fedele         New York,NY        30 F   1239   23:05.03   7:26 64.13%
  26.Deborah Pheasant     Staten Island,NY   65 F   1591   32:15.37  10:23 63.79%
  27.Theresa Calliste     Lic,NY             52 F   1096   26:58.82   8:41 63.71%
  28.Melanie Dieg         Elmira,NY          18 F   1202   23:29.08   7:34 63.70%
  29.Alison Macleod       Brooklyn,NY        30 F   1901   23:16.28   7:29 63.62%
  30.Dianna Faini         Commack,NY         37 F   1232   23:43.38   7:38 63.47%