NJ MILES WITH MOMS

Race Date:5-04-13


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| STROLLER | MCCNJ MEMBER/ALUMNI | ADULT/TEEN | CHILD
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


NJ MILES WITH MOMS


06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Joseph Vaszily       Westfield,NJ       40 M   A     19:14.17  6:11 1/51      M40-49:1/14      70.96  
   2.Kevin Jacobsen       Westfield,NJ       29 M   A     19:32.15  6:17 2/51      M20-29:1/4       66.09  
   3.Roman Pinto          Colonia,NJ         32 M   A     20:51.92  6:42 3/51      M30-39:1/19      62.31  
   4.Keith Gilman         Cranford,NJ        35 M   A     21:14.00  6:50 4/51      M30-39:2/19      62.07  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   5.James Falcetano      Kenilworth,NJ      18 M   A     21:56.05  7:03 5/51      M13-19:1/4       60.82  
   6.Brian Potten         Cranford,NJ        42 M   A     22:02.87  7:05 6/51      M40-49:2/14      62.85  
   7.Andrew Chang         Edison,NJ          39 M   A     22:26.60  7:13 7/51      M30-39:3/19      60.37  
   8.Joan Buyce           Scotch Plains,NJ   40 F   A     22:36.27  7:16 1/79      F40-49:1/17      67.65  
   9.Luke Swantek         Garwood,NJ         27 M   A     23:06.80  7:26 8/51      M20-29:2/4       55.81  
  10.Jeremy Roberts       Westfield,NJ       35 M U A     23:21.44  7:31 9/51      M30-39:4/19      56.43  
  11.Lori Deutsch         Westfield,NJ       39 F   A     23:23.92  7:31 2/79      F30-39:1/34      64.98  
  12.Kim Alexander        Mountainside,NJ    37 F   A     23:41.54  7:37 3/79      F30-39:2/34      63.55  
  13.James Henderson      Cranford,NJ        33 M U A     23:42.77  7:37 10/51     M30-39:5/19      55.03  
  14.Todd Cohen           Edison,NJ          37 M   A     23:59.65  7:43 11/51     M30-39:6/19      55.64  
  15.Ian Mcdonald         Scotch Plains,NJ   10 M   C     24:35.33  7:54 12/51     M 1-12:1/7       64.21  
  16.Paul Gish            Clark,NJ           31 M   A     24:36.13  7:55 13/51     M30-39:7/19      52.69  
  17.Erin Weil            Fanwood,NJ         36 F   A     24:50.72  7:59 4/79      F30-39:3/34      60.35  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  18.Tom Planer           Cranford,NJ        26 M   A     24:59.22  8:02 14/51     M20-29:3/4       51.63  
  19.Julian George        Roselle Park,NJ    8  M   C     25:53.39  8:19 15/51     M 1-12:2/7       65.74  
  20.Natasha Melo         Hoboken,NJ         26 F   A     26:12.30  8:26 5/79      F20-29:1/13      56.48  
  21.Michael Buchholz     Berkeley Height,NJ 40 M   A     26:13.82  8:26 16/51     M40-49:3/14      52.04  
  22.Peter Maciejewicz    Woodbridge,NJ      49 M   A     26:29.92  8:31 17/51     M40-49:4/14      55.21  
  23.Fatima Calhoun       Clark,NJ           35 F   A     26:39.33  8:34 6/79      F30-39:4/34      56.06  
  24.Matthew Mcgraw       Scotch Plains,NJ   34 M   A     26:40.54  8:35 18/51     M30-39:8/19      49.15  
  25.Maureen Maguire      Scotch Plains,NJ   48 F   A     26:49.93  8:38 7/79      F40-49:2/17      61.02  
  26.Kim Brazaitis        Clark,NJ           33 F   A     26:54.30  8:39 8/79      F30-39:5/34      55.25  
  27.James Pelkey Iii     Scotch Plains,NJ   43 M   A     26:55.00  8:39 19/51     M40-49:5/14      51.87  
  28.Rebecca Planer       Cranford,NJ        25 F   A     26:59.61  8:41 9/79      F20-29:2/13      54.83  
  29.Jc Stephanak         Westfield,NJ       31 M   A     27:04.87  8:42 20/51     M30-39:9/19      47.86  
  30.Kristen Borer        Scotch Plains,NJ   27 F   A     27:05.95  8:43 10/79     F20-29:3/13      54.61  
  31.Daniel Maciejewicz   Woodbridge,NJ      13 M   A     27:11.65  8:45 21/51     M13-19:2/4       53.34  
  32.Cassandra Branigan   Edison,NJ          15 F   A     27:19.01  8:47 11/79     F13-19:1/3       56.73  
  33.Kristen Mcgraw       Scotch Plains,NJ   29 F   A     27:25.81  8:49 12/79     F20-29:4/13      53.96  
  34.Anna George          Roselle Park,NJ    40 F   M     27:28.31  8:50 13/79     F40-49:3/17      55.67  
  35.Matt Paul            Avenel,NJ          34 M   A     27:37.47  8:53 22/51     M30-39:10/19     47.46  
  36.Damian Melo          North Plainfiel,NJ 38 M   A     27:42.30  8:55 23/51     M30-39:11/19     48.54  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  37.Michael George       Roselle Park,NJ    41 M   A     27:58.93  9:00 24/51     M40-49:6/14      49.15  
  38.Natalie Fidlow       Cranford,NJ        31 F   S     28:47.58  9:16 14/79     F30-39:6/34      51.46  
  39.Karen Vaslas         Scotch Plains,NJ   50 F   A     29:15.00  9:24 15/79     F50-59:1/5       57.32  
  40.Katie Soriano        Scotch Plains,NJ   23 F   A     29:30.73  9:29 16/79     F20-29:5/13      50.15  
  41.T J Bianco           Garwood,NJ         18 M   A     29:34.83  9:31 25/51     M13-19:3/4       45.10  
  42.Daniel Mcdonald      Scotch Plains,NJ   12 M   C     30:07.15  9:41 26/51     M 1-12:3/7       49.37  
  43.Collen Mc Donald     Scotch Plains,NJ   44 F   A     30:08.50  9:42 17/79     F40-49:4/17      52.22  
  44.Stephanie Concannon  Cranford,NJ        33 F   M     30:10.76  9:42 18/79     F30-39:7/34      49.25  
  45.Kathleen Mcgraw      Scotch Plains,NJ   31 F   A     30:14.86  9:44 19/79     F30-39:8/34      48.98  
  46.Rob Farley           Maplewood,NJ       32 M   A     30:29.21  9:48 27/51     M30-39:12/19     42.65  
  47.Kevin Branigan       Edison,NJ          48 M   A     30:37.99  9:51 28/51     M40-49:7/14      47.38  
  48.Samantha Pizzo       Cranford,NJ        31 F   A     30:39.62  9:52 20/79     F30-39:9/34      48.32  
  49.Ej Kennedy           Roselle Park,NJ    8  M   C     30:41.99  9:52 29/51     M 1-12:4/7       55.44  
  50.Cristina Serrano     Colonia,NJ         29 F   A     30:45.11  9:53 21/79     F20-29:6/13      48.13  
  51.Erica Pivinski       Westfield,NJ       33 F   A     30:53.09  9:56 22/79     F30-39:10/34     48.13  
  52.Maureen Dennehy      Edison,NJ          31 F   A     30:53.44  9:56 23/79     F30-39:11/34     47.96  
  53.Caitlin Dennehy      Westfield,NJ       29 F   A     30:53.76  9:56 24/79     F20-29:7/13      47.90  
  54.Lewoyer Pierre       ,                  30 M   A     30:56.87  9:57 30/51     M30-39:13/19     41.79  
  55.Debbie Solomon       Scotch Plains,NJ   43 F   A     30:58.89  9:58 25/79     F40-49:5/17      50.40  
  56.Chelsea Mcdermott    Woodbridge,NJ      29 F   A     31:03.15  9:59 26/79     F20-29:8/13      47.66  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  57.Molly Jackson        Westfield,NJ       12 F   C     31:27.99 10:07 27/79     F 1-12:1/3       51.74  
  58.Sheila Jackson       Westfield,NJ       43 F   A     31:30.00 10:08 28/79     F40-49:6/17      49.57  
  59.Ben Fidloe           Cranford,NJ        45 M   A 1   31:41.38 10:11 31/51     M40-49:8/14      44.74  
  60.Bronce Henderson     Albany,NY          62 M   A     31:53.29 10:15 32/51     M60-98:1/1       51.19  
  61.Ruth Brandow         Albany,NY          51 F   A     31:53.77 10:15 29/79     F50-59:2/5       53.22  
  62.Andrea Hanefeld      Cranford,NJ        34 F   M     32:09.58 10:21 30/79     F30-39:12/34     46.33  
  63.Ana Rozo             Cranford,NJ        26 F U A     32:11.33 10:21 31/79     F20-29:9/13      45.98  
  64.Samantha Wilson      Westfield,NJ       26 F U A     32:18.26 10:23 32/79     F20-29:10/13     45.81  
  65.Christine Delre      Cranford,NJ        33 F   M     32:43.68 10:32 33/79     F30-39:13/34     45.42  
  66.Staci D'olier-lees   Westfield,NJ       38 F   M     32:57.49 10:36 34/79     F30-39:14/34     45.89  
  67.Jamie Sacco          Kenilworth,NJ      23 F   A     32:58.23 10:36 35/79     F20-29:11/13     44.89  
  68.Maria Hedler         Fords,NJ           44 F   A     33:11.60 10:41 36/79     F40-49:7/17      47.42  
  69.Elise Gish           Clark,NJ           32 F   M     33:24.55 10:45 37/79     F30-39:15/34     44.41  
  70.Carrie Drake         Westfield,NJ       40 F   A     33:45.66 10:51 38/79     F40-49:8/17      45.30  
  71.Jocelyn Waga         Edison,NJ          42 F   A     33:56.74 10:55 39/79     F40-49:9/17      45.65  
  72.Janine Zaslavsky     Morganville,NJ     43 F   A     34:02.16 10:57 40/79     F40-49:10/17     45.87  
  73.Kate Farley          Maplewood,NJ       28 F   A     34:07.02 10:58 41/79     F20-29:12/13     43.38  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  74.Joe Doherty          Westfield,NJ       40 M   A     34:27.73 11:05 33/51     M40-49:9/14      39.61  
  75.Katherine Dreyer     Scotch Plains,NJ   37 F   A     34:31.62 11:06 42/79     F30-39:16/34     43.61  
  76.James Maguire        Scotch Plains,NJ   48 M   A     34:54.33 11:14 34/51     M40-49:10/14     41.58  
  77.Denis O'neill        Morris Plains,NJ   30 M   A     35:08.67 11:18 35/51     M30-39:14/19     36.80  
  78.Jillian Mcardle      Morris Plains,NJ   29 F   A     35:30.00 11:25 43/79     F20-29:13/13     41.69  
  79.Kelly Gallagher      Roselle Park,NJ    35 F U S     35:45.75 11:30 44/79     F30-39:17/34     41.79  
  80.Mary Beth Doherty    Westfield,NJ       38 F   A     36:22.79 11:42 45/79     F30-39:18/34     41.58  
  81.Eileen Doherty       Westfield,NJ       38 F   A     36:23.00 11:42 46/79     F30-39:19/34     41.57  
  82.Emily Vaslas         Scotch Plains,NJ   18 F   A     36:24.58 11:43 47/79     F13-19:2/3       41.09  
  83.Joann Spera          Westfield,NJ       58 F   A     36:42.36 11:48 48/79     F50-59:3/5       50.68  
  84.Michelle Rubino      Parlin,NJ          33 F   A     36:58.68 11:54 49/79     F30-39:20/34     40.20  
  85.Danielle Filion      Clark,NJ           36 F   A     36:59.10 11:54 50/79     F30-39:21/34     40.54  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  86.Kristina Melo        North Plainfiel,NJ 42 F   A     37:39.54 12:07 51/79     F40-49:11/17     41.15  
  87.Andrew Brodyn        Kenilworth,NJ      31 M   A     37:44.99 12:08 36/51     M30-39:15/19     34.34  
  88.Tom Di Gregorio      Rahway,NJ          49 M   A     37:53.97 12:11 37/51     M40-49:11/14     38.60  
  89.Danny Gerten         Roselle Park,NJ    10 M   C     37:59.23 12:13 38/51     M 1-12:5/7       41.56  
  90.Julie Gerten         Roselle Park,NJ    41 F   A     38:22.66 12:21 52/79     F40-49:12/17     40.10  
  91.Stephen Speros       Elizabeth,NJ       18 M   A     38:43.00 12:27 39/51     M13-19:4/4       34.46  
  92.Grace Vita           Roselle Park,NJ    8  F   C     39:06.45 12:35 53/79     F 1-12:2/3       46.32  
  93.Misty Vita           Roselle Park,NJ    42 F   A     39:34.83 12:44 54/79     F40-49:13/17     39.15  
  94.Sandra Dominguez     Perth Amboy,NJ     34 F   A     39:57.13 12:51 55/79     F30-39:22/34     37.29  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  95.Mechetl Di Chiari    Westfield,NJ       32 F   A     41:01.48 13:12 56/79     F30-39:23/34     36.16  
  96.Veronica Norgaard    Clark,NJ           35 F   S     41:02.04 13:12 57/79     F30-39:24/34     36.42  
  97.Dimple Malavia       Scotch Plains,NJ   40 F   A     41:11.46 13:15 58/79     F40-49:14/17     37.13  
  98.John Lancastar       ,                  28 M   A     41:12.06 13:15 40/51     M20-29:4/4       31.31  
  99.Cheryl Archambault   Union,NJ           65 F   A     42:53.24 13:48 59/79     F60-98:1/3       47.98  
 100.Shelini Bodiwala     Fair Lawn,NJ       31 F   A     42:56.62 13:49 60/79     F30-39:25/34     34.50  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 101.Eileen Marriott      Cranford,NJ        35 F   M     44:10.88 14:13 61/79     F30-39:26/34     33.82  
 102.Laura Gallagher      Roselle Park,NJ    38 F   A     44:25.89 14:18 62/79     F30-39:27/34     34.04  
 103.Samantha Silva       Cranford,NJ        18 F   A     44:30.48 14:19 63/79     F13-19:3/3       33.61  
 104.Rose Kennedy         Roselle Park,NJ    42 F   M     44:52.95 14:26 64/79     F40-49:15/17     34.53  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 105.Jen Owen             Colonia,NJ         39 F   A     46:44.55 15:02 65/79     F30-39:28/34     32.53  
 106.Rosemary Zub         ,                  99 F   A     47:39.75 15:20 66/79     NO AGE:1/1        0.00  
 107.Haydn Marriott       Cranford,NJ        7  M   C     47:45.58 15:22 41/51     M 1-12:6/7       37.26  
 108.Erich Marriott       Cranford,NJ        39 M   A     47:48.48 15:23 42/51     M30-39:16/19     28.34  
 109.Denise Tramontin     Bloomfield,NJ      41 F   A     48:18.58 15:32 67/79     F40-49:16/17     31.86  
 110.Linda Gibriano       Plainfield,NJ      65 F   A     48:36.25 15:38 68/79     F60-98:2/3       42.33  
 111.Christina Mancino    Warren,NJ          38 F   A     48:36.95 15:38 69/79     F30-39:29/34     31.11  
 112.Leigh Ann Errico     Warren,NJ          44 F   A     48:37.53 15:39 70/79     F40-49:17/17     32.37  

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 113.Trevor D'olier-lees  Wesfield,NJ        52 M   A     49:46.79 16:01 43/51     M50-59:1/2       30.11  
 114.Christine Oertel     Roselle Park,NJ    50 F   A     50:03.21 16:06 71/79     F50-59:4/5       33.49  

17:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 115.Ariadne Fitzpatrick  Westfield,NJ       36 F   S     52:56.99 17:02 72/79     F30-39:30/34     28.32  
 116.Philip Fitzpatrick   Westfield,NJ       40 M   S     52:57.41 17:02 44/51     M40-49:12/14     25.77  
 117.Brody Powers         Avenel,NJ          4  M   C     54:46.95 17:37 45/51     M 1-12:7/7       36.08  
 118.Nicole Powers        Avenel,NJ          36 F   A     54:47.35 17:38 73/79     F30-39:31/34     27.37  

18:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 119.Shannon Gallo        Cranford,NJ        35 F   A     56:56.16 18:19 74/79     F30-39:32/34     26.25  
 120.Paul Gallo           Cranford,NJ        35 M   A     56:56.47 18:19 46/51     M30-39:17/19     23.15  
 121.Ginger Berman        Westfield,NJ       33 F   M     57:01.11 18:21 75/79     F30-39:33/34     26.07  
 122.Michael Berman       Westfield,NJ       32 M   A     57:02.54 18:21 47/51     M30-39:18/19     22.79  

20:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 123.Susan Unger          Morgantown,WV      61 F   A   1:03:36.17 20:28 76/79     F60-98:3/3       30.50  
 124.William Hansen Jr    Rahway,NJ          47 M   A   1:03:36.64 20:28 48/51     M40-49:13/14     22.64  
 125.Chuck Riechers       Clark,NJ           51 M   A   1:03:37.42 20:28 49/51     M50-59:2/2       23.37  
 126.Estelle Riechers     Clark,NJ           52 F   A   1:03:38.00 20:28 77/79     F50-59:5/5       27.01  
 127.Raphael Frydman      Cranford,NJ        33 M   A   1:04:09.47 20:38 50/51     M30-39:19/19     20.34  
 128.Sandra Frydman       Cranford,NJ        32 F   M   1:04:11.13 20:39 78/79     F30-39:34/34     23.11  
 129.Edward Kennedy       Roselle Park,NJ    42 M   A   1:04:17.41 20:41 51/51     M40-49:14/14     21.55  
 130.Hope Kennedy         Roselle Park,NJ    3  F   C   1:04:20.86 20:42 79/79     F 1-12:3/3       31.72  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| STROLLER | MCCNJ MEMBER/ALUMNI | ADULT/TEEN | CHILD
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
NJ MILES WITH MOMS TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Joseph Vaszily       Westfield,NJ       40 M     A      612   19:14.17   6:11
   2.Kevin Jacobsen       Westfield,NJ       29 M     A      642   19:32.15   6:17
   3.Roman Pinto          Colonia,NJ         32 M     A      591   20:51.92   6:43
   4.Keith Gilman         Cranford,NJ        35 M     A      551   21:14.00   6:50
   5.James Falcetano      Kenilworth,NJ      18 M     A      640   21:56.05   7:04
   6.Brian Potten         Cranford,NJ        42 M     A      596   22:02.87   7:06
   7.Andrew Chang         Edison,NJ          39 M     A      657   22:26.60   7:13
   8.Luke Swantek         Garwood,NJ         27 M     A      607   23:06.80   7:26
   9.Jeremy Roberts       Westfield,NJ       35 M     A   U  641   23:21.44   7:31
  10.James Henderson      Cranford,NJ        33 M     A   U  559   23:42.77   7:38
NJ MILES WITH MOMS TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Joan Buyce           Scotch Plains,NJ   40 F     A      508   22:36.27   7:17
   2.Lori Deutsch         Westfield,NJ       39 F     A      521   23:23.92   7:32
   3.Kim Alexander        Mountainside,NJ    37 F     A      632   23:41.54   7:38
   4.Erin Weil            Fanwood,NJ         36 F     A      619   24:50.72   8:00
   5.Natasha Melo         Hoboken,NJ         26 F     A      581   26:12.30   8:26
   6.Fatima Calhoun       Clark,NJ           35 F     A      655   26:39.33   8:35
   7.Maureen Maguire      Scotch Plains,NJ   48 F     A      630   26:49.93   8:38
   8.Kim Brazaitis        Clark,NJ           33 F     A      506   26:54.30   8:40
   9.Rebecca Planer       Cranford,NJ        25 F     A      594   26:59.61   8:41
  10.Kristen Borer        Scotch Plains,NJ   27 F     A      633   27:05.95   8:43
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
NJ MILES WITH MOMS TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Joseph Vaszily       Westfield,NJ       40 M     A      612   19:14.17   6:11
   2.Brian Potten         Cranford,NJ        42 M     A      596   22:02.87   7:06
   3.Michael Buchholz     Berkeley Height,NJ 40 M     A      507   26:13.82   8:27
   4.Peter Maciejewicz    Woodbridge,NJ      49 M     A      636   26:29.92   8:32
   5.James Pelkey Iii     Scotch Plains,NJ   43 M     A      590   26:55.00   8:40
   6.Michael George       Roselle Park,NJ    41 M     A      547   27:58.93   9:00
   7.Kevin Branigan       Edison,NJ          48 M     A      634   30:37.99   9:52
   8.Ben Fidloe           Cranford,NJ        45 M     A 1    650   31:41.38  10:12
   9.Bronce Henderson     Albany,NY          62 M     A      557   31:53.29  10:16
  10.Joe Doherty          Westfield,NJ       40 M     A      523   34:27.73  11:06
NJ MILES WITH MOMS TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Joan Buyce           Scotch Plains,NJ   40 F     A      508   22:36.27   7:17
   2.Maureen Maguire      Scotch Plains,NJ   48 F     A      630   26:49.93   8:38
   3.Anna George          Roselle Park,NJ    40 F     M      545   27:28.31   8:51
   4.Karen Vaslas         Scotch Plains,NJ   50 F     A      658   29:15.00   9:25
   5.Collen Mc Donald     Scotch Plains,NJ   44 F     A      654   30:08.50   9:42
   6.Debbie Solomon       Scotch Plains,NJ   43 F     A      621   30:58.89   9:58
   7.Sheila Jackson       Westfield,NJ       43 F     A      561   31:30.00  10:08
   8.Ruth Brandow         Albany,NY          51 F     A      505   31:53.77  10:16
   9.Maria Hedler         Fords,NJ           44 F     A      556   33:11.60  10:41
  10.Carrie Drake         Westfield,NJ       40 F     A      622   33:45.66  10:52

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| STROLLER | MCCNJ MEMBER/ALUMNI | ADULT/TEEN | CHILD
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

NJ MILES WITH MOMS                 MALE 12 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ian Mcdonald         Scotch Plains,NJ   10 M   15C      652   24:35.33   7:55   64.21%
   2.Julian George        Roselle Park,NJ    8  M   19C      546   25:53.39   8:20   65.74%
   3.Daniel Mcdonald      Scotch Plains,NJ   12 M   42C      653   30:07.15   9:42   49.37%
   4.Ej Kennedy           Roselle Park,NJ    8  M   49C      565   30:41.99   9:53   55.44%
   5.Danny Gerten         Roselle Park,NJ    10 M   89C      548   37:59.23  12:14   41.56%
   6.Haydn Marriott       Cranford,NJ        7  M  107C      573   47:45.58  15:22   37.26%
   7.Brody Powers         Avenel,NJ          4  M  117C      624   54:46.95  17:38   36.08%


NJ MILES WITH MOMS                 FEMALE 12 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Molly Jackson        Westfield,NJ       12 F   57C      560   31:27.99  10:08   51.74%
   2.Grace Vita           Roselle Park,NJ    8  F   92C      613   39:06.45  12:35   46.32%
   3.Hope Kennedy         Roselle Park,NJ    3  F  130C      566 1:04:20.86  20:43   31.72%


NJ MILES WITH MOMS                 MALE AGES 13 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.James Falcetano      Kenilworth,NJ      18 M    5A      640   21:56.05   7:04   60.82%
   2.Daniel Maciejewicz   Woodbridge,NJ      13 M   31A      637   27:11.65   8:45   53.34%
   3.T J Bianco           Garwood,NJ         18 M   41A      649   29:34.83   9:31   45.10%
   4.Stephen Speros       Elizabeth,NJ       18 M   91A      648   38:43.00  12:28   34.46%


NJ MILES WITH MOMS                 FEMALE AGES 13 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Cassandra Branigan   Edison,NJ          15 F   32A      635   27:19.01   8:48   56.73%
   2.Emily Vaslas         Scotch Plains,NJ   18 F   82A      611   36:24.58  11:43   41.09%
   3.Samantha Silva       Cranford,NJ        18 F  103A      618   44:30.48  14:20   33.61%


NJ MILES WITH MOMS                 MALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kevin Jacobsen       Westfield,NJ       29 M    2A      642   19:32.15   6:17   66.09%
   2.Luke Swantek         Garwood,NJ         27 M    9A      607   23:06.80   7:26   55.81%
   3.Tom Planer           Cranford,NJ        26 M   18A      595   24:59.22   8:03   51.63%
   4.John Lancastar       ,                  28 M   98A      626   41:12.06  13:16   31.31%


NJ MILES WITH MOMS                 FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Natasha Melo         Hoboken,NJ         26 F   20A      581   26:12.30   8:26   56.48%
   2.Rebecca Planer       Cranford,NJ        25 F   28A      594   26:59.61   8:41   54.83%
   3.Kristen Borer        Scotch Plains,NJ   27 F   30A      633   27:05.95   8:43   54.61%
   4.Kristen Mcgraw       Scotch Plains,NJ   29 F   33A      577   27:25.81   8:50   53.96%
   5.Katie Soriano        Scotch Plains,NJ   23 F   40A      604   29:30.73   9:30   50.15%
   6.Cristina Serrano     Colonia,NJ         29 F   50A      603   30:45.11   9:54   48.13%
   7.Caitlin Dennehy      Westfield,NJ       29 F   53A      519   30:53.76   9:57   47.90%
   8.Chelsea Mcdermott    Woodbridge,NJ      29 F   56A      575   31:03.15   0:00   47.66%
   9.Ana Rozo             Cranford,NJ        26 F   63A   U  600   32:11.33  10:22   45.98%
  10.Samantha Wilson      Westfield,NJ       26 F   64A   U  643   32:18.26  10:24   45.81%


NJ MILES WITH MOMS                 MALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Roman Pinto          Colonia,NJ         32 M    3A      591   20:51.92   6:43   62.31%
   2.Keith Gilman         Cranford,NJ        35 M    4A      551   21:14.00   6:50   62.07%
   3.Andrew Chang         Edison,NJ          39 M    7A      657   22:26.60   7:13   60.37%
   4.Jeremy Roberts       Westfield,NJ       35 M   10A   U  641   23:21.44   7:31   56.43%
   5.James Henderson      Cranford,NJ        33 M   13A   U  559   23:42.77   7:38   55.03%
   6.Todd Cohen           Edison,NJ          37 M   14A      620   23:59.65   7:43   55.64%
   7.Paul Gish            Clark,NJ           31 M   16A      553   24:36.13   7:55   52.69%
   8.Matthew Mcgraw       Scotch Plains,NJ   34 M   24A      578   26:40.54   8:35   49.15%
   9.Jc Stephanak         Westfield,NJ       31 M   29A      606   27:04.87   8:43   47.86%
  10.Matt Paul            Avenel,NJ          34 M   35A      627   27:37.47   8:53   47.46%


NJ MILES WITH MOMS                 FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Lori Deutsch         Westfield,NJ       39 F   11A      521   23:23.92   7:32   64.98%
   2.Kim Alexander        Mountainside,NJ    37 F   12A      632   23:41.54   7:38   63.55%
   3.Erin Weil            Fanwood,NJ         36 F   17A      619   24:50.72   8:00   60.35%
   4.Fatima Calhoun       Clark,NJ           35 F   23A      655   26:39.33   8:35   56.06%
   5.Kim Brazaitis        Clark,NJ           33 F   26A      506   26:54.30   8:40   55.25%
   6.Natalie Fidlow       Cranford,NJ        31 F   38S      651   28:47.58   9:16   51.46%
   7.Stephanie Concannon  Cranford,NJ        33 F   44M      617   30:10.76   9:43   49.25%
   8.Kathleen Mcgraw      Scotch Plains,NJ   31 F   45A      576   30:14.86   9:44   48.98%
   9.Samantha Pizzo       Cranford,NJ        31 F   48A      593   30:39.62   9:52   48.32%
  10.Erica Pivinski       Westfield,NJ       33 F   51A      592   30:53.09   9:56   48.13%


NJ MILES WITH MOMS                 MALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Joseph Vaszily       Westfield,NJ       40 M    1A      612   19:14.17   6:11   70.96%
   2.Brian Potten         Cranford,NJ        42 M    6A      596   22:02.87   7:06   62.85%
   3.Michael Buchholz     Berkeley Height,NJ 40 M   21A      507   26:13.82   8:27   52.04%
   4.Peter Maciejewicz    Woodbridge,NJ      49 M   22A      636   26:29.92   8:32   55.21%
   5.James Pelkey Iii     Scotch Plains,NJ   43 M   27A      590   26:55.00   8:40   51.87%
   6.Michael George       Roselle Park,NJ    41 M   37A      547   27:58.93   9:00   49.15%
   7.Kevin Branigan       Edison,NJ          48 M   47A      634   30:37.99   9:52   47.38%
   8.Ben Fidloe           Cranford,NJ        45 M   59A 1    650   31:41.38  10:12   44.74%
   9.Joe Doherty          Westfield,NJ       40 M   74A      523   34:27.73  11:06   39.61%
  10.James Maguire        Scotch Plains,NJ   48 M   76A      631   34:54.33  11:14   41.58%


NJ MILES WITH MOMS                 FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Joan Buyce           Scotch Plains,NJ   40 F    8A      508   22:36.27   7:17   67.65%
   2.Maureen Maguire      Scotch Plains,NJ   48 F   25A      630   26:49.93   8:38   61.02%
   3.Anna George          Roselle Park,NJ    40 F   34M      545   27:28.31   8:51   55.67%
   4.Collen Mc Donald     Scotch Plains,NJ   44 F   43A      654   30:08.50   9:42   52.22%
   5.Debbie Solomon       Scotch Plains,NJ   43 F   55A      621   30:58.89   9:58   50.40%
   6.Sheila Jackson       Westfield,NJ       43 F   58A      561   31:30.00  10:08   49.57%
   7.Maria Hedler         Fords,NJ           44 F   68A      556   33:11.60  10:41   47.42%
   8.Carrie Drake         Westfield,NJ       40 F   70A      622   33:45.66  10:52   45.30%
   9.Jocelyn Waga         Edison,NJ          42 F   71A      615   33:56.74  10:56   45.65%
  10.Janine Zaslavsky     Morganville,NJ     43 F   72A      616   34:02.16  10:57   45.87%


NJ MILES WITH MOMS                 MALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Trevor D'olier-lees  Wesfield,NJ        52 M  113A      528   49:46.79  16:01   30.11%
   2.Chuck Riechers       Clark,NJ           51 M  125A      598 1:03:37.42  20:29   23.37%


NJ MILES WITH MOMS                 FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Karen Vaslas         Scotch Plains,NJ   50 F   39A      658   29:15.00   9:25   57.32%
   2.Ruth Brandow         Albany,NY          51 F   61A      505   31:53.77  10:16   53.22%
   3.Joann Spera          Westfield,NJ       58 F   83A      605   36:42.36  11:49   50.68%
   4.Christine Oertel     Roselle Park,NJ    50 F  114A      587   50:03.21  16:07   33.49%
   5.Estelle Riechers     Clark,NJ           52 F  126A      599 1:03:38.00  20:29   27.01%


NJ MILES WITH MOMS                 MALE 60 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Bronce Henderson     Albany,NY          62 M   60A      557   31:53.29  10:16   51.19%


NJ MILES WITH MOMS                 FEMALE 60 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Cheryl Archambault   Union,NJ           65 F   99A      501   42:53.24  13:48   47.98%
   2.Linda Gibriano       Plainfield,NJ      65 F  110A      550   48:36.25  15:39   42.33%
   3.Susan Unger          Morgantown,WV      61 F  123A      610 1:03:36.17  20:28   30.50%


NJ MILES WITH MOMS                 MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


NJ MILES WITH MOMS                 FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Rosemary Zub         ,                  99 F  106A      656   47:39.75  15:20    0.00%


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| STROLLER | MCCNJ MEMBER/ALUMNI | ADULT/TEEN | CHILD
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


STROLLER Special Category Results
NJ MILES WITH MOMS MALE STROLLER            
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Philip Fitzpatrick   Westfield,NJ       40 M   S      537   52:57.41  17:03

NJ MILES WITH MOMS FEMALE STROLLER            
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Natalie Fidlow       Cranford,NJ        31 F   S      651   28:47.58   9:16
   2.Kelly Gallagher      Roselle Park,NJ    35 F   S   U  541   35:45.75  11:31
   3.Veronica Norgaard    Clark,NJ           35 F   S      646   41:02.04  13:12
   4.Ariadne Fitzpatrick  Westfield,NJ       36 F   S      536   52:56.99  17:03
MCCNJ MEMBER/ALUMNI Special Category Results
NJ MILES WITH MOMS MALE MCCNJ MEMBER/ALUMNI 
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE

NJ MILES WITH MOMS FEMALE MCCNJ MEMBER/ALUMNI 
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Anna George          Roselle Park,NJ    40 F   M      545   27:28.31   8:51
   2.Stephanie Concannon  Cranford,NJ        33 F   M      617   30:10.76   9:43
   3.Andrea Hanefeld      Cranford,NJ        34 F   M      554   32:09.58  10:21
   4.Christine Delre      Cranford,NJ        33 F   M      518   32:43.68  10:32
   5.Staci D'olier-lees   Westfield,NJ       38 F   M      527   32:57.49  10:36
   6.Elise Gish           Clark,NJ           32 F   M      552   33:24.55  10:45
   7.Eileen Marriott      Cranford,NJ        35 F   M      571   44:10.88  14:13
   8.Rose Kennedy         Roselle Park,NJ    42 F   M      567   44:52.95  14:27
   9.Ginger Berman        Westfield,NJ       33 F   M      502   57:01.11  18:21
  10.Sandra Frydman       Cranford,NJ        32 F   M      539 1:04:11.13  20:40
  11.Jensyn Modero        Roselle Park,NJ    26 F   M      585    0:00.00   0:00
ADULT/TEEN Special Category Results
NJ MILES WITH MOMS MALE ADULT/TEEN          
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Joseph Vaszily       Westfield,NJ       40 M   A      612   19:14.17   6:11
   2.Kevin Jacobsen       Westfield,NJ       29 M   A      642   19:32.15   6:17
   3.Roman Pinto          Colonia,NJ         32 M   A      591   20:51.92   6:43
   4.Keith Gilman         Cranford,NJ        35 M   A      551   21:14.00   6:50
   5.James Falcetano      Kenilworth,NJ      18 M   A      640   21:56.05   7:04
   6.Brian Potten         Cranford,NJ        42 M   A      596   22:02.87   7:06
   7.Andrew Chang         Edison,NJ          39 M   A      657   22:26.60   7:13
   8.Luke Swantek         Garwood,NJ         27 M   A      607   23:06.80   7:26
   9.Jeremy Roberts       Westfield,NJ       35 M   A   U  641   23:21.44   7:31
  10.James Henderson      Cranford,NJ        33 M   A   U  559   23:42.77   7:38
  11.Todd Cohen           Edison,NJ          37 M   A      620   23:59.65   7:43
  12.Paul Gish            Clark,NJ           31 M   A      553   24:36.13   7:55
  13.Tom Planer           Cranford,NJ        26 M   A      595   24:59.22   8:03
  14.Michael Buchholz     Berkeley Height,NJ 40 M   A      507   26:13.82   8:27
  15.Peter Maciejewicz    Woodbridge,NJ      49 M   A      636   26:29.92   8:32
  16.Matthew Mcgraw       Scotch Plains,NJ   34 M   A      578   26:40.54   8:35
  17.James Pelkey Iii     Scotch Plains,NJ   43 M   A      590   26:55.00   8:40
  18.Jc Stephanak         Westfield,NJ       31 M   A      606   27:04.87   8:43
  19.Daniel Maciejewicz   Woodbridge,NJ      13 M   A      637   27:11.65   8:45
  20.Matt Paul            Avenel,NJ          34 M   A      627   27:37.47   8:53
  21.Damian Melo          North Plainfiel,NJ 38 M   A      579   27:42.30   8:55
  22.Michael George       Roselle Park,NJ    41 M   A      547   27:58.93   9:00
  23.T J Bianco           Garwood,NJ         18 M   A      649   29:34.83   9:31
  24.Rob Farley           Maplewood,NJ       32 M   A      534   30:29.21   9:49
  25.Kevin Branigan       Edison,NJ          48 M   A      634   30:37.99   9:52

NJ MILES WITH MOMS FEMALE ADULT/TEEN          
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Joan Buyce           Scotch Plains,NJ   40 F   A      508   22:36.27   7:17
   2.Lori Deutsch         Westfield,NJ       39 F   A      521   23:23.92   7:32
   3.Kim Alexander        Mountainside,NJ    37 F   A      632   23:41.54   7:38
   4.Erin Weil            Fanwood,NJ         36 F   A      619   24:50.72   8:00
   5.Natasha Melo         Hoboken,NJ         26 F   A      581   26:12.30   8:26
   6.Fatima Calhoun       Clark,NJ           35 F   A      655   26:39.33   8:35
   7.Maureen Maguire      Scotch Plains,NJ   48 F   A      630   26:49.93   8:38
   8.Kim Brazaitis        Clark,NJ           33 F   A      506   26:54.30   8:40
   9.Rebecca Planer       Cranford,NJ        25 F   A      594   26:59.61   8:41
  10.Kristen Borer        Scotch Plains,NJ   27 F   A      633   27:05.95   8:43
  11.Cassandra Branigan   Edison,NJ          15 F   A      635   27:19.01   8:48
  12.Kristen Mcgraw       Scotch Plains,NJ   29 F   A      577   27:25.81   8:50
  13.Karen Vaslas         Scotch Plains,NJ   50 F   A      658   29:15.00   9:25
  14.Katie Soriano        Scotch Plains,NJ   23 F   A      604   29:30.73   9:30
  15.Collen Mc Donald     Scotch Plains,NJ   44 F   A      654   30:08.50   9:42
  16.Kathleen Mcgraw      Scotch Plains,NJ   31 F   A      576   30:14.86   9:44
  17.Samantha Pizzo       Cranford,NJ        31 F   A      593   30:39.62   9:52
  18.Cristina Serrano     Colonia,NJ         29 F   A      603   30:45.11   9:54
  19.Erica Pivinski       Westfield,NJ       33 F   A      592   30:53.09   9:56
  20.Maureen Dennehy      Edison,NJ          31 F   A      520   30:53.44   9:57
  21.Caitlin Dennehy      Westfield,NJ       29 F   A      519   30:53.76   9:57
  22.Debbie Solomon       Scotch Plains,NJ   43 F   A      621   30:58.89   9:58
  23.Chelsea Mcdermott    Woodbridge,NJ      29 F   A      575   31:03.15   0:00
  24.Sheila Jackson       Westfield,NJ       43 F   A      561   31:30.00  10:08
  25.Ruth Brandow         Albany,NY          51 F   A      505   31:53.77  10:16
CHILD Special Category Results
NJ MILES WITH MOMS MALE CHILD               
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Ian Mcdonald         Scotch Plains,NJ   10 M   C      652   24:35.33   7:55
   2.Julian George        Roselle Park,NJ    8  M   C      546   25:53.39   8:20
   3.Daniel Mcdonald      Scotch Plains,NJ   12 M   C      653   30:07.15   9:42
   4.Ej Kennedy           Roselle Park,NJ    8  M   C      565   30:41.99   9:53
   5.Danny Gerten         Roselle Park,NJ    10 M   C      548   37:59.23  12:14
   6.Haydn Marriott       Cranford,NJ        7  M   C      573   47:45.58  15:22
   7.Brody Powers         Avenel,NJ          4  M   C      624   54:46.95  17:38

NJ MILES WITH MOMS FEMALE CHILD               
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Molly Jackson        Westfield,NJ       12 F   C      560   31:27.99  10:08
   2.Grace Vita           Roselle Park,NJ    8  F   C      613   39:06.45  12:35
   3.Hope Kennedy         Roselle Park,NJ    3  F   C      566 1:04:20.86  20:43
   4.Kassandra Cordero    Roselle Park,NJ    6  F   C      515    0:00.00   0:00
MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Joseph Vaszily       Westfield,NJ       40 M    612   19:14.17   6:11 70.96%
   2.Brian Potten         Cranford,NJ        42 M    596   22:02.87   7:06 62.85%
   3.Peter Maciejewicz    Woodbridge,NJ      49 M    636   26:29.92   8:32 55.21%
   4.Michael Buchholz     Berkeley Height,NJ 40 M    507   26:13.82   8:27 52.04%
   5.James Pelkey Iii     Scotch Plains,NJ   43 M    590   26:55.00   8:40 51.87%
   6.Bronce Henderson     Albany,NY          62 M    557   31:53.29  10:16 51.19%
   7.Michael George       Roselle Park,NJ    41 M    547   27:58.93   9:00 49.15%
   8.Kevin Branigan       Edison,NJ          48 M    634   30:37.99   9:52 47.38%
   9.Ben Fidloe           Cranford,NJ        45 M    650   31:41.38  10:12 44.74%
  10.James Maguire        Scotch Plains,NJ   48 M    631   34:54.33  11:14 41.58%
  11.Joe Doherty          Westfield,NJ       40 M    523   34:27.73  11:06 39.61%
  12.Tom Di Gregorio      Rahway,NJ          49 M    629   37:53.97  12:12 38.60%
  13.Trevor D'olier-lees  Wesfield,NJ        52 M    528   49:46.79  16:01 30.11%
  14.Philip Fitzpatrick   Westfield,NJ       40 M    537   52:57.41  17:03 25.77%
  15.Chuck Riechers       Clark,NJ           51 M    598 1:03:37.42  20:29 23.37%
  16.William Hansen Jr    Rahway,NJ          47 M    555 1:03:36.64  20:28 22.64%
  17.Edward Kennedy       Roselle Park,NJ    42 M    564 1:04:17.41  20:42 21.55%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Joan Buyce           Scotch Plains,NJ   40 F    508   22:36.27   7:17 67.65%
   2.Maureen Maguire      Scotch Plains,NJ   48 F    630   26:49.93   8:38 61.02%
   3.Karen Vaslas         Scotch Plains,NJ   50 F    658   29:15.00   9:25 57.32%
   4.Anna George          Roselle Park,NJ    40 F    545   27:28.31   8:51 55.67%
   5.Ruth Brandow         Albany,NY          51 F    505   31:53.77  10:16 53.22%
   6.Collen Mc Donald     Scotch Plains,NJ   44 F    654   30:08.50   9:42 52.22%
   7.Joann Spera          Westfield,NJ       58 F    605   36:42.36  11:49 50.68%
   8.Debbie Solomon       Scotch Plains,NJ   43 F    621   30:58.89   9:58 50.40%
   9.Sheila Jackson       Westfield,NJ       43 F    561   31:30.00  10:08 49.57%
  10.Cheryl Archambault   Union,NJ           65 F    501   42:53.24  13:48 47.98%
  11.Maria Hedler         Fords,NJ           44 F    556   33:11.60  10:41 47.42%
  12.Janine Zaslavsky     Morganville,NJ     43 F    616   34:02.16  10:57 45.87%
  13.Jocelyn Waga         Edison,NJ          42 F    615   33:56.74  10:56 45.65%
  14.Carrie Drake         Westfield,NJ       40 F    622   33:45.66  10:52 45.30%
  15.Linda Gibriano       Plainfield,NJ      65 F    550   48:36.25  15:39 42.33%
  16.Kristina Melo        North Plainfiel,NJ 42 F    580   37:39.54  12:07 41.15%
  17.Julie Gerten         Roselle Park,NJ    41 F    549   38:22.66  12:21 40.10%
  18.Misty Vita           Roselle Park,NJ    42 F    614   39:34.83  12:44 39.15%
  19.Dimple Malavia       Scotch Plains,NJ   40 F    625   41:11.46  13:15 37.13%
  20.Rose Kennedy         Roselle Park,NJ    42 F    567   44:52.95  14:27 34.53%
  21.Christine Oertel     Roselle Park,NJ    50 F    587   50:03.21  16:07 33.49%
  22.Leigh Ann Errico     Warren,NJ          44 F    531   48:37.53  15:39 32.37%
  23.Denise Tramontin     Bloomfield,NJ      41 F    609   48:18.58  15:33 31.86%
  24.Susan Unger          Morgantown,WV      61 F    610 1:03:36.17  20:28 30.50%
  25.Estelle Riechers     Clark,NJ           52 F    599 1:03:38.00  20:29 27.01%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Joseph Vaszily       Westfield,NJ       40 M    612   19:14.17   6:11 70.96%
   2.Kevin Jacobsen       Westfield,NJ       29 M    642   19:32.15   6:17 66.09%
   3.Julian George        Roselle Park,NJ    8  M    546   25:53.39   8:20 65.74%
   4.Ian Mcdonald         Scotch Plains,NJ   10 M    652   24:35.33   7:55 64.21%
   5.Brian Potten         Cranford,NJ        42 M    596   22:02.87   7:06 62.85%
   6.Roman Pinto          Colonia,NJ         32 M    591   20:51.92   6:43 62.31%
   7.Keith Gilman         Cranford,NJ        35 M    551   21:14.00   6:50 62.07%
   8.James Falcetano      Kenilworth,NJ      18 M    640   21:56.05   7:04 60.82%
   9.Andrew Chang         Edison,NJ          39 M    657   22:26.60   7:13 60.37%
  10.Jeremy Roberts       Westfield,NJ       35 M U  641   23:21.44   7:31 56.43%
  11.Luke Swantek         Garwood,NJ         27 M    607   23:06.80   7:26 55.81%
  12.Todd Cohen           Edison,NJ          37 M    620   23:59.65   7:43 55.64%
  13.Ej Kennedy           Roselle Park,NJ    8  M    565   30:41.99   9:53 55.44%
  14.Peter Maciejewicz    Woodbridge,NJ      49 M    636   26:29.92   8:32 55.21%
  15.James Henderson      Cranford,NJ        33 M U  559   23:42.77   7:38 55.03%
  16.Daniel Maciejewicz   Woodbridge,NJ      13 M    637   27:11.65   8:45 53.34%
  17.Paul Gish            Clark,NJ           31 M    553   24:36.13   7:55 52.69%
  18.Michael Buchholz     Berkeley Height,NJ 40 M    507   26:13.82   8:27 52.04%
  19.James Pelkey Iii     Scotch Plains,NJ   43 M    590   26:55.00   8:40 51.87%
  20.Tom Planer           Cranford,NJ        26 M    595   24:59.22   8:03 51.63%
  21.Bronce Henderson     Albany,NY          62 M    557   31:53.29  10:16 51.19%
  22.Daniel Mcdonald      Scotch Plains,NJ   12 M    653   30:07.15   9:42 49.37%
  23.Matthew Mcgraw       Scotch Plains,NJ   34 M    578   26:40.54   8:35 49.15%
  24.Michael George       Roselle Park,NJ    41 M    547   27:58.93   9:00 49.15%
  25.Damian Melo          North Plainfiel,NJ 38 M    579   27:42.30   8:55 48.54%
  26.Jc Stephanak         Westfield,NJ       31 M    606   27:04.87   8:43 47.86%
  27.Matt Paul            Avenel,NJ          34 M    627   27:37.47   8:53 47.46%
  28.Kevin Branigan       Edison,NJ          48 M    634   30:37.99   9:52 47.38%
  29.T J Bianco           Garwood,NJ         18 M    649   29:34.83   9:31 45.10%
  30.Ben Fidloe           Cranford,NJ        45 M    650   31:41.38  10:12 44.74%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Joan Buyce           Scotch Plains,NJ   40 F    508   22:36.27   7:17 67.65%
   2.Lori Deutsch         Westfield,NJ       39 F    521   23:23.92   7:32 64.98%
   3.Kim Alexander        Mountainside,NJ    37 F    632   23:41.54   7:38 63.55%
   4.Maureen Maguire      Scotch Plains,NJ   48 F    630   26:49.93   8:38 61.02%
   5.Erin Weil            Fanwood,NJ         36 F    619   24:50.72   8:00 60.35%
   6.Karen Vaslas         Scotch Plains,NJ   50 F    658   29:15.00   9:25 57.32%
   7.Cassandra Branigan   Edison,NJ          15 F    635   27:19.01   8:48 56.73%
   8.Natasha Melo         Hoboken,NJ         26 F    581   26:12.30   8:26 56.48%
   9.Fatima Calhoun       Clark,NJ           35 F    655   26:39.33   8:35 56.06%
  10.Anna George          Roselle Park,NJ    40 F    545   27:28.31   8:51 55.67%
  11.Kim Brazaitis        Clark,NJ           33 F    506   26:54.30   8:40 55.25%
  12.Rebecca Planer       Cranford,NJ        25 F    594   26:59.61   8:41 54.83%
  13.Kristen Borer        Scotch Plains,NJ   27 F    633   27:05.95   8:43 54.61%
  14.Kristen Mcgraw       Scotch Plains,NJ   29 F    577   27:25.81   8:50 53.96%
  15.Ruth Brandow         Albany,NY          51 F    505   31:53.77  10:16 53.22%
  16.Collen Mc Donald     Scotch Plains,NJ   44 F    654   30:08.50   9:42 52.22%
  17.Molly Jackson        Westfield,NJ       12 F    560   31:27.99  10:08 51.74%
  18.Natalie Fidlow       Cranford,NJ        31 F    651   28:47.58   9:16 51.46%
  19.Joann Spera          Westfield,NJ       58 F    605   36:42.36  11:49 50.68%
  20.Debbie Solomon       Scotch Plains,NJ   43 F    621   30:58.89   9:58 50.40%
  21.Katie Soriano        Scotch Plains,NJ   23 F    604   29:30.73   9:30 50.15%
  22.Sheila Jackson       Westfield,NJ       43 F    561   31:30.00  10:08 49.57%
  23.Stephanie Concannon  Cranford,NJ        33 F    617   30:10.76   9:43 49.25%
  24.Kathleen Mcgraw      Scotch Plains,NJ   31 F    576   30:14.86   9:44 48.98%
  25.Samantha Pizzo       Cranford,NJ        31 F    593   30:39.62   9:52 48.32%
  26.Erica Pivinski       Westfield,NJ       33 F    592   30:53.09   9:56 48.13%
  27.Cristina Serrano     Colonia,NJ         29 F    603   30:45.11   9:54 48.13%
  28.Cheryl Archambault   Union,NJ           65 F    501   42:53.24  13:48 47.98%
  29.Maureen Dennehy      Edison,NJ          31 F    520   30:53.44   9:57 47.96%
  30.Caitlin Dennehy      Westfield,NJ       29 F    519   30:53.76   9:57 47.90%