Masters Men Team PLP Results

 1  DO RUN RUNNERS MASTERS MEN              Top  5  PLP's:383.0
     Beau Atwater          55 M          PLP =  82.1 0:30:58
     Franz Mitterer        61 M          PLP =  78.4 0:34:08
     Joseph Mannaerts      75 M          PLP =  74.6 0:41:59
     Carl Fenske           62 M          PLP =  74.2 0:36:23
     James Button          55 M          PLP =  73.7 0:34:30
     Rob Powers            46 M          PLP =  70.4 0:33:33
     Mark Washburne        57 M          PLP =  69.9 0:36:57
     Todd Hebden           42 M          PLP =  67.6 0:33:55
     Rob Jennings          41 M          PLP =  61.4 0:37:04
     John King             62 M          PLP =  48.9 0:55:11

 2  MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS MASTERS MEN      Top  5  PLP's:349.8
     Bruce Langenkamp      63 M          PLP =  74.8 0:36:26
     Jeffrey Wells         46 M          PLP =  73.1 0:32:19
     Charles Castiglioni   54 M          PLP =  68.9 0:36:35
     Michael Hespos        47 M          PLP =  67.8 0:35:08
     Edward Neighbour      50 M          PLP =  65.2 0:37:26
     Robert Mcgill         52 M          PLP =  58.5 0:42:23

 3  CJRRC MASTERS MEN                       Top  5  PLP's:327.2
     Patrick Chopay        44 M          PLP =  70.4 0:33:04
     Ben Smutek            64 M          PLP =  68.0 0:40:27
     Baxter Brooks         63 M          PLP =  67.9 0:40:06
     Jack Mathis           72 M          PLP =  62.5 0:47:50
     Jack Meagher          58 M          PLP =  58.4 0:44:36
     Robert Boyd           65 M          PLP =  53.0 0:52:19
     Bill Welsh            83 M          PLP =  37.9 1:39:22

Masters Women Team PLP Results

 1  NORTH JERSEY MASTERS WOMEN              Top  5  PLP's:393.4
     Erika Campbell        63 F          PLP =  88.6 0:36:52
     Misa Tamura           47 F          PLP =  81.5 0:32:29
     Gloria Huberman       55 F          PLP =  76.5 0:38:10
     Patricia Butcher      52 F          PLP =  76.3 0:36:50
     Debbie Brathwaite     53 F          PLP =  70.5 0:40:22

 2  GARMIN RUNNERS MASTERS WOMEN            Top  5  PLP's:369.6
     Elena Rozhko          40 F          PLP =  82.9 0:30:10
     Susan Bessin          47 F          PLP =  74.6 0:35:29
     Debby Hall            48 F          PLP =  71.8 0:37:18
     Sheila Courter        43 F          PLP =  71.2 0:35:52
     Connie Augustine      44 F          PLP =  69.1 0:37:15

 3  DO RUN RUNNERS MASTERS WOMEN            Top  5  PLP's:355.9
     Nora Cary             58 F          PLP =  83.6 0:36:24
     Maryann Murphy        71 F          PLP =  70.9 0:52:13
     Hanju Wang            49 F          PLP =  68.7 0:39:24
     Karen Bailey          53 F          PLP =  66.7 0:42:42
     Diane Naughton        50 F          PLP =  66.0 0:41:31
     Julia Scales          46 F          PLP =  64.1 0:40:55
     Gretchen Atwater      53 F          PLP =  62.2 0:45:48
     Susan Page            41 F          PLP =  59.7 0:42:07