5K LOOP FOR LLS

Race Date:5-12-13


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


5K LOOP FOR LLS


07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Drew Seaver          Clark,NJ           25 M         21:57.91  7:04 1/66      M20-30:1/3       58.73  
   2.John Hendy           Berkeley Height,NJ 52 M         23:00.00  7:24 2/66      M50-98:1/19      65.17  
   3.Connor Fitch         Cranford,NJ        13 M         24:17.12  7:48 3/66      M 1-15:1/14      59.72  
   4.Roman Pinto          Colonia,NJ         32 M         24:40.49  7:56 4/66      M31-39:1/4       52.69  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   5.Paul Moyer           Long Valley,NJ     16 M         24:51.42  8:00 5/66      M16-19:1/16      55.10  
   6.Caitlin Glynn        Plainfield,NJ      16 F U       25:01.45  8:03 1/44      F16-19:1/2       61.16  
   7.Sivaraja Sivabada    Edison,NJ          47 M         25:54.04  8:20 6/66      M40-49:1/10      55.60  
   8.Brian Potten         Cranford,NJ        42 M         26:35.19  8:33 7/66      M40-49:2/10      52.12  
   9.Ronit Rao            Westfield,NJ       11 M         26:43.31  8:36 8/66      M 1-15:2/14      57.24  
  10.Jack Skinner         Mountainside,NJ    17 M         26:47.73  8:37 9/66      M16-19:2/16      50.41  
  11.Brenden Lawler       Green Brook,NJ     15 M         26:48.58  8:37 10/66     M 1-15:3/14      51.93  
  12.Jordan Hendy         Berkeley Height,NJ 17 M         26:56.32  8:40 11/66     M16-19:3/16      50.14  
  13.Erica Borgo          Randolph,NJ        21 F         27:08.36  8:44 2/44      F20-30:1/6       54.53  
  14.Carlos Craig         Chatham,NJ         18 M         27:32.01  8:51 12/66     M16-19:4/16      48.45  
  15.Michael Doto         Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 17 M         27:53.94  8:58 13/66     M16-19:5/16      48.42  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  16.Jack Timmerman       Randolph,NJ        16 M         28:00.59  9:00 14/66     M16-19:6/16      48.90  
  17.Max Halkenhauser     Denville,NJ        14 M         28:24.05  9:08 15/66     M 1-15:4/14      49.96  
  18.Janet Skinner        Mountainside,NJ    49 F         28:28.44  9:09 3/44      F40-49:1/14      58.16  
  19.Stan Moyer           Long Valley,NJ     48 M         28:37.40  9:12 16/66     M40-49:3/10      50.71  
  20.Michael Weinhoffer   Meyersville,NJ     15 M         28:43.69  9:14 17/66     M 1-15:5/14      48.46  
  21.Matt Kamholz         Randolph,NJ        17 M         29:27.08  9:28 18/66     M16-19:7/16      45.87  
  22.Paul Corrigan        Union,NJ           62 M         29:48.75  9:35 19/66     M50-98:2/19      54.76  
  23.Dominic Fonseca      Union,NJ           45 M         29:54.51  9:37 20/66     M40-49:4/10      47.40  
  24.Michelle Rivera      Mount Tabor,NJ     42 F         30:05.85  9:41 4/44      F40-49:2/14      51.49  
  25.Bruce Danishek       Florham Park,NJ    66 M         30:20.49  9:45 21/66     M50-98:3/19      55.80  
  26.William Terens       Scotch Plains,NJ   53 M         30:23.58  9:46 22/66     M50-98:4/19      49.72  
  27.Brenda Malfatto      Westfield,NJ       47 F         30:25.17  9:47 5/44      F40-49:3/14      53.24  
  28.Erik Mathiesen       Denville,NJ        17 M         30:42.00  9:52 23/66     M16-19:8/16      44.00  
  29.Jacqueline Timmerman Randolph,NJ        50 F         30:44.42  9:53 6/44      F50-98:1/9       54.54  
  30.Lauren Pope          New Providence,NJ  14 F         31:01.33  9:59 7/44      F 1-15:1/10      50.65  
  31.Ryan Pope            New Providence,NJ  14 M         31:01.89  9:59 24/66     M 1-15:6/14      45.73  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  32.John Skinner         Mountainside,NJ    50 M         31:17.23 10:04 25/66     M50-98:5/19      47.14  
  33.Brendan Mairs        Morris Township,NJ 16 M         31:22.53 10:05 26/66     M16-19:9/16      43.65  
  34.Henry Monaco         Summit,NJ          15 M         31:23.90 10:06 27/66     M 1-15:7/14      44.34  
  35.Robert Browne        Noth Caldwell,NJ   18 M         31:25.10 10:06 28/66     M16-19:10/16     42.46  
  36.Kevin Mccarthy       Warren,NJ          16 M         31:26.43 10:07 29/66     M16-19:11/16     43.56  
  37.Betty Chang          West Orange,NJ     52 F         32:04.94 10:19 8/44      F50-98:2/9       53.58  
  38.Erica Mccrystal      Flanders,NJ        27 F         32:29.49 10:27 9/44      F20-30:2/6       45.55  
  39.David Marzano        Scotch Plains,NJ   18 M         32:42.46 10:31 30/66     M16-19:12/16     40.79  
  40.Kristin Grimm        Summit,NJ          15 F         32:51.13 10:34 10/44     F 1-15:2/10      47.17  
  41.Scott Freid          Rahway,NJ          50 M         32:56.99 10:36 31/66     M50-98:6/19      44.76  
  42.Phillip Worster      Denville,NJ        16 M         33:07.80 10:39 32/66     M16-19:13/16     41.34  
  43.Peter Barbano        Kenilworth,NJ      63 M         33:42.06 10:50 33/66     M50-98:7/19      48.87  
  44.Marty Slutzky        Edison,NJ          67 M U       33:51.51 10:53 34/66     M50-98:8/19      50.46  
  45.Doug Halkenhauser    Denville,NJ        52 M         34:04.05 10:57 35/66     M50-98:9/19      44.00  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  46.Ernie Daw            Denville,NJ        47 M         34:23.60 11:04 36/66     M40-49:5/10      41.87  
  47.Ira Augenzucker      Cranford,NJ        58 M         34:37.81 11:08 37/66     M50-98:10/19     45.52  
  48.Andrew Sanbern       Union,NJ           11 M         34:43.90 11:10 38/66     M 1-15:8/14      44.04  
  49.Jeremy Soifer        Scotch Plains,NJ   38 M         34:52.12 11:13 39/66     M31-39:2/4       38.57  
  50.John Briand          New Brunswick,NJ   24 M         35:00.08 11:15 40/66     M20-30:2/3       36.86  
  51.James Massarelli     Clark,NJ           54 M         35:00.91 11:16 41/66     M50-98:11/19     43.52  
  52.Fernando Vissani     Union,NJ           64 M         35:08.00 11:18 42/66     M50-98:12/19     47.31  
  53.Steven Thomas        South Plainfiel,NJ 31 M         35:15.09 11:20 43/66     M31-39:3/4       36.77  
  54.Lauren Close         Hamburg,NJ         23 F U       35:30.65 11:25 11/44     F20-30:3/6       41.68  
  55.Marie Doto           Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 52 F         35:52.02 11:32 12/44     F50-98:3/9       47.93  
  56.Phil Hubbauer        North Caldwell,NJ  48 M         36:23.15 11:42 44/66     M40-49:6/10      39.89  
  57.Nella Mirabile       Rahway,NJ          45 F         36:27.35 11:44 13/44     F40-49:4/14      43.56  
  58.Brian Plagge         Port Monmouth,NJ   24 M         36:41.45 11:48 45/66     M20-30:3/3       35.16  
  59.Phyllis Babyak       Randolph,NJ        46 F         36:50.00 11:51 14/44     F40-49:5/14      43.52  
  60.Jennifer Finn        Denville,NJ        46 F         37:01.13 11:54 15/44     F40-49:6/14      43.31  
  61.Steve Beck           West Orange,NJ     68 M         37:04.96 11:56 46/66     M50-98:13/19     46.51  
  62.John Kellenyi        Maplewood,NJ       65 M         37:05.58 11:56 47/66     M50-98:14/19     45.22  
  63.Hank Haligowski      Monroe,NJ          14 M         37:11.78 11:58 48/66     M 1-15:9/14      38.15  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  64.Janice Argentiere    Clark,NJ           48 F         37:34.11 12:05 16/44     F40-49:7/14      43.58  
  65.Brandon Kamholz      Randolph,NJ        15 M         37:39.25 12:07 49/66     M 1-15:10/14     36.97  
  66.Helena Truncall      Colonia,NJ         44 F         38:04.74 12:15 17/44     F40-49:8/14      41.34  
  67.Holly Schneider      Union,NJ           31 F         38:06.29 12:15 18/44     F31-39:1/3       38.88  
  68.Emma Kotar           Millington,NJ      10 F         38:08.46 12:16 19/44     F 1-15:3/10      44.73  
  69.Errol Erkan          Roselle Park,NJ    36 M         38:23.16 12:21 50/66     M31-39:4/4       34.54  
  70.Daytona Walters      Roselle Park,NJ    27 F         38:23.61 12:21 20/44     F20-30:4/6       38.55  
  71.Sharon Kamholz       Randolph,NJ        52 F         38:44.35 12:28 21/44     F50-98:4/9       44.37  
  72.Sean Mckenna         Watchung,NJ        16 M         39:53.08 12:50 51/66     M16-19:14/16     34.34  
  73.Derek Kamholz        Randolph,NJ        53 M         39:59.50 12:52 52/66     M50-98:15/19     37.79  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  74.Virginia Halkenahuse Denville,NJ        48 F         40:36.46 13:04 22/44     F40-49:9/14      40.32  
  75.Jenny Marsh          Chester,NJ         40 F         40:44.72 13:06 23/44     F40-49:10/14     37.53  
  76.Sabrina Giordano     Denville,NJ        42 F         40:45.30 13:07 24/44     F40-49:11/14     38.02  
  77.Brian Middlebrook    New Providence,NJ  46 M         40:49.66 13:08 53/66     M40-49:7/10      35.00  
  78.Sara Middlebrook     New Providence,NJ  13 F         40:51.26 13:08 25/44     F 1-15:4/10      39.10  
  79.Richard Middlebrook  Hackettstown,NJ    71 M         41:15.94 13:16 54/66     M50-98:16/19     43.24  
  80.Billy Skinner        Mountainside,NJ    12 M         41:37.61 13:23 55/66     M 1-15:11/14     35.72  
  81.Pete Skinner         Mountainside,NJ    10 M         41:38.17 13:24 56/66     M 1-15:12/14     37.92  
  82.Linsay Dooley        Randolph,NJ        36 F         42:15.55 13:36 26/44     F31-39:2/3       35.48  
  83.Gene Moretti         Basking Ridge,NJ   59 M         42:17.09 13:36 57/66     M50-98:17/19     37.60  
  84.Chris Moretti        Basking Ridge,NJ   55 F         42:17.78 13:36 27/44     F50-98:5/9       42.24  
  85.Regina Mckenna       Watchung,NJ        46 F         42:18.44 13:37 28/44     F40-49:12/14     37.89  
  86.Alison Obrien        Union,NJ           40 F         42:19.19 13:37 29/44     F40-49:13/14     36.14  
  87.Mike Pope            New Providence,NJ  48 M         42:42.81 13:44 58/66     M40-49:8/10      33.98  
  88.Garrett Pope         New Providence,NJ  15 M         42:44.18 13:45 59/66     M 1-15:13/14     32.58  
  89.Jennifer Derwin      New Brunswick,NJ   24 F         43:02.75 13:51 30/44     F20-30:5/6       34.38  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  90.Betty Ann Capizzano  Edison,NJ          57 F         44:01.59 14:10 31/44     F50-98:6/9       41.68  
  91.Micahel Viera        Randolph,NJ        54 M         45:47.39 14:44 60/66     M50-98:18/19     33.28  
  92.Gene Massine         Randolph,NJ        65 M         45:47.85 14:44 61/66     M50-98:19/19     36.62  
  93.Catherine James      Mendham,NJ         20 F         46:23.97 14:56 32/44     F20-30:6/6       31.91  
  94.Patricia James       Mendham,NJ         57 F         46:24.57 14:56 33/44     F50-98:7/9       39.54  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  95.Tom Hughes           Bernardsville,NJ   18 M         48:00.24 15:27 62/66     M16-19:15/16     27.79  
  96.Anika Mahajan        Piscataway,NJ      8  F         48:12.37 15:30 34/44     F 1-15:5/10      37.57  
  97.Matthew Munro        Mendham,NJ         18 M         48:18.00 15:32 63/66     M16-19:16/16     27.62  
  98.Gaurav Mahajan       Piscataway,NJ      11 M         48:25.00 15:34 64/66     M 1-15:14/14     31.59  

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  99.Julia Pope           Randolph,NJ        11 F         51:19.69 16:31 35/44     F 1-15:6/10      32.42  
 100.Joanna Haligowski    Monroe,NJ          12 F         51:21.68 16:31 36/44     F 1-15:7/10      31.70  
 101.Julia Babyak         Randolph,NJ        11 F         51:50.51 16:41 37/44     F 1-15:8/10      32.10  
 102.Amar Mahajan         Piscataway,NJ      46 M         52:41.54 16:57 65/66     M40-49:9/10      27.12  

17:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 103.Gwen Babyak          Randolph,NJ        8  F         53:27.93 17:12 38/44     F 1-15:9/10      33.88  
 104.Mike Babyak          Randolph,NJ        43 M         53:31.57 17:13 66/66     M40-49:10/10     26.08  
 105.Rosemarie Zub        Clark,NJ           51 F         53:38.56 17:15 39/44     F50-98:8/9       31.64  

18:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 106.Alekna Ackapeddi     Towaco,NJ          17 F         56:25.93 18:09 40/44     F16-19:2/2       26.79  
 107.Nirmain Aklcaeddt    Towaco,NJ          48 F         56:26.34 18:09 41/44     F40-49:14/14     29.01  

19:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 108.Jen Owen             Colonia,NJ         39 F         59:03.81 19:00 42/44     F31-39:3/3       25.74  
 109.Sue Kessen           Plainfield,NJ      63 F       1:00:12.48 19:22 43/44     F50-98:9/9       33.17  

20:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 110.Abigail Kotar        Millington,NJ      10 F       1:04:47.74 20:51 44/44     F 1-15:10/10     26.33  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
5K LOOP FOR LLS TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Drew Seaver          Clark,NJ           25 M            365   21:57.91   7:04
   2.John Hendy           Berkeley Height,NJ 52 M            317   23:00.00   7:24
   3.Connor Fitch         Cranford,NJ        13 M            414   24:17.12   7:49
   4.Roman Pinto          Colonia,NJ         32 M            340   24:40.49   7:57
   5.Paul Moyer           Long Valley,NJ     16 M            338   24:51.42   8:00
   6.Sivaraja Sivabada    Edison,NJ          47 M            432   25:54.04   8:20
   7.Brian Potten         Cranford,NJ        42 M            351   26:35.19   8:33
   8.Ronit Rao            Westfield,NJ       11 M            380   26:43.31   8:36
   9.Jack Skinner         Mountainside,NJ    17 M            354   26:47.73   8:37
  10.Brenden Lawler       Green Brook,NJ     15 M            417   26:48.58   8:38
5K LOOP FOR LLS TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Caitlin Glynn        Plainfield,NJ      16 F         U  364   25:01.45   8:03
   2.Erica Borgo          Randolph,NJ        21 F            307   27:08.36   8:44
   3.Janet Skinner        Mountainside,NJ    49 F            355   28:28.44   9:10
   4.Michelle Rivera      Mount Tabor,NJ     42 F            404   30:05.85   9:41
   5.Brenda Malfatto      Westfield,NJ       47 F            407   30:25.17   9:47
   6.Jacqueline Timmerman Randolph,NJ        50 F            367   30:44.42   9:54
   7.Lauren Pope          New Providence,NJ  14 F            347   31:01.33   9:59
   8.Betty Chang          West Orange,NJ     52 F            310   32:04.94  10:20
   9.Erica Mccrystal      Flanders,NJ        27 F            329   32:29.49  10:27
  10.Kristin Grimm        Summit,NJ          15 F            438   32:51.13  10:34
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
5K LOOP FOR LLS TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.John Hendy           Berkeley Height,NJ 52 M            317   23:00.00   7:24
   2.Sivaraja Sivabada    Edison,NJ          47 M            432   25:54.04   8:20
   3.Brian Potten         Cranford,NJ        42 M            351   26:35.19   8:33
   4.Stan Moyer           Long Valley,NJ     48 M            401   28:37.40   9:13
   5.Paul Corrigan        Union,NJ           62 M            312   29:48.75   9:36
   6.Dominic Fonseca      Union,NJ           45 M            316   29:54.51   9:38
   7.Bruce Danishek       Florham Park,NJ    66 M            405   30:20.49   9:46
   8.William Terens       Scotch Plains,NJ   53 M            397   30:23.58   9:47
   9.John Skinner         Mountainside,NJ    50 M            356   31:17.23  10:04
  10.Scott Freid          Rahway,NJ          50 M            368   32:56.99  10:36
5K LOOP FOR LLS TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Janet Skinner        Mountainside,NJ    49 F            355   28:28.44   9:10
   2.Michelle Rivera      Mount Tabor,NJ     42 F            404   30:05.85   9:41
   3.Brenda Malfatto      Westfield,NJ       47 F            407   30:25.17   9:47
   4.Jacqueline Timmerman Randolph,NJ        50 F            367   30:44.42   9:54
   5.Betty Chang          West Orange,NJ     52 F            310   32:04.94  10:20
   6.Marie Doto           Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 52 F            409   35:52.02  11:33
   7.Nella Mirabile       Rahway,NJ          45 F            392   36:27.35  11:44
   8.Phyllis Babyak       Randolph,NJ        46 F            393   36:50.00  11:51
   9.Jennifer Finn        Denville,NJ        46 F            388   37:01.13  11:55
  10.Janice Argentiere    Clark,NJ           48 F            406   37:34.11  12:05

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

5K LOOP FOR LLS                    MALE 15 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Connor Fitch         Cranford,NJ        13 M    3       414   24:17.12   7:49   59.72%
   2.Ronit Rao            Westfield,NJ       11 M    9       380   26:43.31   8:36   57.24%
   3.Brenden Lawler       Green Brook,NJ     15 M   11       417   26:48.58   8:38   51.93%
   4.Max Halkenhauser     Denville,NJ        14 M   17       436   28:24.05   9:08   49.96%
   5.Michael Weinhoffer   Meyersville,NJ     15 M   20       359   28:43.69   9:15   48.46%
   6.Ryan Pope            New Providence,NJ  14 M   31       350   31:01.89   9:59   45.73%
   7.Henry Monaco         Summit,NJ          15 M   34       418   31:23.90  10:06   44.34%
   8.Andrew Sanbern       Union,NJ           11 M   48       386   34:43.90  11:11   44.04%
   9.Hank Haligowski      Monroe,NJ          14 M   63       423   37:11.78  11:58   38.15%
  10.Brandon Kamholz      Randolph,NJ        15 M   65       413   37:39.25  12:07   36.97%


5K LOOP FOR LLS                    FEMALE 15 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Lauren Pope          New Providence,NJ  14 F   30       347   31:01.33   9:59   50.65%
   2.Kristin Grimm        Summit,NJ          15 F   40       438   32:51.13  10:34   47.17%
   3.Emma Kotar           Millington,NJ      10 F   68       384   38:08.46  12:17   44.73%
   4.Sara Middlebrook     New Providence,NJ  13 F   78       335   40:51.26  13:09   39.10%
   5.Anika Mahajan        Piscataway,NJ      8  F   96       399   48:12.37  15:31   37.57%
   6.Julia Pope           Randolph,NJ        11 F   99       345   51:19.69  16:31   32.42%
   7.Joanna Haligowski    Monroe,NJ          12 F  100       424   51:21.68  16:32   31.70%
   8.Julia Babyak         Randolph,NJ        11 F  101       394   51:50.51  16:41   32.10%
   9.Gwen Babyak          Randolph,NJ        8  F  103       391   53:27.93  17:12   33.88%
  10.Abigail Kotar        Millington,NJ      10 F  110       385 1:04:47.74  20:51   26.33%


5K LOOP FOR LLS                    MALE AGES 16 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Paul Moyer           Long Valley,NJ     16 M    5       338   24:51.42   8:00   55.10%
   2.Jack Skinner         Mountainside,NJ    17 M   10       354   26:47.73   8:37   50.41%
   3.Jordan Hendy         Berkeley Height,NJ 17 M   12       318   26:56.32   8:40   50.14%
   4.Carlos Craig         Chatham,NJ         18 M   14       313   27:32.01   8:52   48.45%
   5.Michael Doto         Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 17 M   15       408   27:53.94   8:59   48.42%
   6.Jack Timmerman       Randolph,NJ        16 M   16       366   28:00.59   9:01   48.90%
   7.Matt Kamholz         Randolph,NJ        17 M   21       410   29:27.08   9:29   45.87%
   8.Erik Mathiesen       Denville,NJ        17 M   28       387   30:42.00   9:53   44.00%
   9.Brendan Mairs        Morris Township,NJ 16 M   33       419   31:22.53  10:06   43.65%
  10.Robert Browne        Noth Caldwell,NJ   18 M   35       309   31:25.10  10:07   42.46%


5K LOOP FOR LLS                    FEMALE AGES 16 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Caitlin Glynn        Plainfield,NJ      16 F    6    U  364   25:01.45   8:03   61.16%
   2.Alekna Ackapeddi     Towaco,NJ          17 F  106       381   56:25.93  18:10   26.79%


5K LOOP FOR LLS                    MALE AGES 20 TO 30
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Drew Seaver          Clark,NJ           25 M    1       365   21:57.91   7:04   58.73%
   2.John Briand          New Brunswick,NJ   24 M   50       389   35:00.08  11:16   36.86%
   3.Brian Plagge         Port Monmouth,NJ   24 M   58       421   36:41.45  11:49   35.16%


5K LOOP FOR LLS                    FEMALE AGES 20 TO 30
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Erica Borgo          Randolph,NJ        21 F   13       307   27:08.36   8:44   54.53%
   2.Erica Mccrystal      Flanders,NJ        27 F   38       329   32:29.49  10:27   45.55%
   3.Lauren Close         Hamburg,NJ         23 F   54    U  402   35:30.65  11:26   41.68%
   4.Daytona Walters      Roselle Park,NJ    27 F   70       372   38:23.61  12:21   38.55%
   5.Jennifer Derwin      New Brunswick,NJ   24 F   89       315   43:02.75  13:51   34.38%
   6.Catherine James      Mendham,NJ         20 F   93       320   46:23.97  14:56   31.91%


5K LOOP FOR LLS                    MALE AGES 31 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Roman Pinto          Colonia,NJ         32 M    4       340   24:40.49   7:57   52.69%
   2.Jeremy Soifer        Scotch Plains,NJ   38 M   49       422   34:52.12  11:13   38.57%
   3.Steven Thomas        South Plainfiel,NJ 31 M   53       431   35:15.09  11:21   36.77%
   4.Errol Erkan          Roselle Park,NJ    36 M   69       371   38:23.16  12:21   34.54%


5K LOOP FOR LLS                    FEMALE AGES 31 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Holly Schneider      Union,NJ           31 F   67       383   38:06.29  12:16   38.88%
   2.Linsay Dooley        Randolph,NJ        36 F   82       433   42:15.55  13:36   35.48%
   3.Jen Owen             Colonia,NJ         39 F  108       339   59:03.81  19:01   25.74%


5K LOOP FOR LLS                    MALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Sivaraja Sivabada    Edison,NJ          47 M    7       432   25:54.04   8:20   55.60%
   2.Brian Potten         Cranford,NJ        42 M    8       351   26:35.19   8:33   52.12%
   3.Stan Moyer           Long Valley,NJ     48 M   19       401   28:37.40   9:13   50.71%
   4.Dominic Fonseca      Union,NJ           45 M   23       316   29:54.51   9:38   47.40%
   5.Ernie Daw            Denville,NJ        47 M   46       314   34:23.60  11:04   41.87%
   6.Phil Hubbauer        North Caldwell,NJ  48 M   56       319   36:23.15  11:43   39.89%
   7.Brian Middlebrook    New Providence,NJ  46 M   77       331   40:49.66  13:08   35.00%
   8.Mike Pope            New Providence,NJ  48 M   87       348   42:42.81  13:45   33.98%
   9.Amar Mahajan         Piscataway,NJ      46 M  102       400   52:41.54  16:58   27.12%
  10.Mike Babyak          Randolph,NJ        43 M  104       390   53:31.57  17:14   26.08%


5K LOOP FOR LLS                    FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Janet Skinner        Mountainside,NJ    49 F   18       355   28:28.44   9:10   58.16%
   2.Michelle Rivera      Mount Tabor,NJ     42 F   24       404   30:05.85   9:41   51.49%
   3.Brenda Malfatto      Westfield,NJ       47 F   27       407   30:25.17   9:47   53.24%
   4.Nella Mirabile       Rahway,NJ          45 F   57       392   36:27.35  11:44   43.56%
   5.Phyllis Babyak       Randolph,NJ        46 F   59       393   36:50.00  11:51   43.52%
   6.Jennifer Finn        Denville,NJ        46 F   60       388   37:01.13  11:55   43.31%
   7.Janice Argentiere    Clark,NJ           48 F   64       406   37:34.11  12:05   43.58%
   8.Helena Truncall      Colonia,NJ         44 F   66       396   38:04.74  12:15   41.34%
   9.Virginia Halkenahuse Denville,NJ        48 F   74       434   40:36.46  13:04   40.32%
  10.Jenny Marsh          Chester,NJ         40 F   75       416   40:44.72  13:07   37.53%


5K LOOP FOR LLS                    MALE 50 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.John Hendy           Berkeley Height,NJ 52 M    2       317   23:00.00   7:24   65.17%
   2.Paul Corrigan        Union,NJ           62 M   22       312   29:48.75   9:36   54.76%
   3.Bruce Danishek       Florham Park,NJ    66 M   25       405   30:20.49   9:46   55.80%
   4.William Terens       Scotch Plains,NJ   53 M   26       397   30:23.58   9:47   49.72%
   5.John Skinner         Mountainside,NJ    50 M   32       356   31:17.23  10:04   47.14%
   6.Scott Freid          Rahway,NJ          50 M   41       368   32:56.99  10:36   44.76%
   7.Peter Barbano        Kenilworth,NJ      63 M   43       362   33:42.06  10:51   48.87%
   8.Marty Slutzky        Edison,NJ          67 M   44    U  358   33:51.51  10:54   50.46%
   9.Doug Halkenhauser    Denville,NJ        52 M   45       435   34:04.05  10:58   44.00%
  10.Ira Augenzucker      Cranford,NJ        58 M   47       429   34:37.81  11:09   45.52%


5K LOOP FOR LLS                    FEMALE 50 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jacqueline Timmerman Randolph,NJ        50 F   29       367   30:44.42   9:54   54.54%
   2.Betty Chang          West Orange,NJ     52 F   37       310   32:04.94  10:20   53.58%
   3.Marie Doto           Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 52 F   55       409   35:52.02  11:33   47.93%
   4.Sharon Kamholz       Randolph,NJ        52 F   71       411   38:44.35  12:28   44.37%
   5.Chris Moretti        Basking Ridge,NJ   55 F   84       369   42:17.78  13:37   42.24%
   6.Betty Ann Capizzano  Edison,NJ          57 F   90       379   44:01.59  14:10   41.68%
   7.Patricia James       Mendham,NJ         57 F   94       321   46:24.57  14:56   39.54%
   8.Rosemarie Zub        Clark,NJ           51 F  105       360   53:38.56  17:16   31.64%
   9.Sue Kessen           Plainfield,NJ      63 F  109       439 1:00:12.48  19:23   33.17%


5K LOOP FOR LLS                    MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


5K LOOP FOR LLS                    FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.John Hendy           Berkeley Height,NJ 52 M    317   23:00.00   7:24 65.17%
   2.Bruce Danishek       Florham Park,NJ    66 M    405   30:20.49   9:46 55.80%
   3.Sivaraja Sivabada    Edison,NJ          47 M    432   25:54.04   8:20 55.60%
   4.Paul Corrigan        Union,NJ           62 M    312   29:48.75   9:36 54.76%
   5.Brian Potten         Cranford,NJ        42 M    351   26:35.19   8:33 52.12%
   6.Stan Moyer           Long Valley,NJ     48 M    401   28:37.40   9:13 50.71%
   7.Marty Slutzky        Edison,NJ          67 M U  358   33:51.51  10:54 50.46%
   8.William Terens       Scotch Plains,NJ   53 M    397   30:23.58   9:47 49.72%
   9.Peter Barbano        Kenilworth,NJ      63 M    362   33:42.06  10:51 48.87%
  10.Dominic Fonseca      Union,NJ           45 M    316   29:54.51   9:38 47.40%
  11.Fernando Vissani     Union,NJ           64 M    415   35:08.00  11:18 47.31%
  12.John Skinner         Mountainside,NJ    50 M    356   31:17.23  10:04 47.14%
  13.Steve Beck           West Orange,NJ     68 M    303   37:04.96  11:56 46.51%
  14.Ira Augenzucker      Cranford,NJ        58 M    429   34:37.81  11:09 45.52%
  15.John Kellenyi        Maplewood,NJ       65 M    322   37:05.58  11:56 45.22%
  16.Scott Freid          Rahway,NJ          50 M    368   32:56.99  10:36 44.76%
  17.Doug Halkenhauser    Denville,NJ        52 M    435   34:04.05  10:58 44.00%
  18.James Massarelli     Clark,NJ           54 M    326   35:00.91  11:16 43.52%
  19.Richard Middlebrook  Hackettstown,NJ    71 M    333   41:15.94  13:17 43.24%
  20.Ernie Daw            Denville,NJ        47 M    314   34:23.60  11:04 41.87%
  21.Phil Hubbauer        North Caldwell,NJ  48 M    319   36:23.15  11:43 39.89%
  22.Derek Kamholz        Randolph,NJ        53 M    412   39:59.50  12:52 37.79%
  23.Gene Moretti         Basking Ridge,NJ   59 M    370   42:17.09  13:37 37.60%
  24.Gene Massine         Randolph,NJ        65 M    327   45:47.85  14:44 36.62%
  25.Brian Middlebrook    New Providence,NJ  46 M    331   40:49.66  13:08 35.00%
  26.Mike Pope            New Providence,NJ  48 M    348   42:42.81  13:45 33.98%
  27.Micahel Viera        Randolph,NJ        54 M    437   45:47.39  14:44 33.28%
  28.Amar Mahajan         Piscataway,NJ      46 M    400   52:41.54  16:58 27.12%
  29.Mike Babyak          Randolph,NJ        43 M    390   53:31.57  17:14 26.08%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Janet Skinner        Mountainside,NJ    49 F    355   28:28.44   9:10 58.16%
   2.Jacqueline Timmerman Randolph,NJ        50 F    367   30:44.42   9:54 54.54%
   3.Betty Chang          West Orange,NJ     52 F    310   32:04.94  10:20 53.58%
   4.Brenda Malfatto      Westfield,NJ       47 F    407   30:25.17   9:47 53.24%
   5.Michelle Rivera      Mount Tabor,NJ     42 F    404   30:05.85   9:41 51.49%
   6.Marie Doto           Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 52 F    409   35:52.02  11:33 47.93%
   7.Sharon Kamholz       Randolph,NJ        52 F    411   38:44.35  12:28 44.37%
   8.Janice Argentiere    Clark,NJ           48 F    406   37:34.11  12:05 43.58%
   9.Nella Mirabile       Rahway,NJ          45 F    392   36:27.35  11:44 43.56%
  10.Phyllis Babyak       Randolph,NJ        46 F    393   36:50.00  11:51 43.52%
  11.Jennifer Finn        Denville,NJ        46 F    388   37:01.13  11:55 43.31%
  12.Chris Moretti        Basking Ridge,NJ   55 F    369   42:17.78  13:37 42.24%
  13.Betty Ann Capizzano  Edison,NJ          57 F    379   44:01.59  14:10 41.68%
  14.Helena Truncall      Colonia,NJ         44 F    396   38:04.74  12:15 41.34%
  15.Virginia Halkenahuse Denville,NJ        48 F    434   40:36.46  13:04 40.32%
  16.Patricia James       Mendham,NJ         57 F    321   46:24.57  14:56 39.54%
  17.Sabrina Giordano     Denville,NJ        42 F    428   40:45.30  13:07 38.02%
  18.Regina Mckenna       Watchung,NJ        46 F    426   42:18.44  13:37 37.89%
  19.Jenny Marsh          Chester,NJ         40 F    416   40:44.72  13:07 37.53%
  20.Alison Obrien        Union,NJ           40 F    398   42:19.19  13:37 36.14%
  21.Sue Kessen           Plainfield,NJ      63 F    439 1:00:12.48  19:23 33.17%
  22.Rosemarie Zub        Clark,NJ           51 F    360   53:38.56  17:16 31.64%
  23.Nirmain Aklcaeddt    Towaco,NJ          48 F    382   56:26.34  18:10 29.01%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.John Hendy           Berkeley Height,NJ 52 M    317   23:00.00   7:24 65.17%
   2.Connor Fitch         Cranford,NJ        13 M    414   24:17.12   7:49 59.72%
   3.Drew Seaver          Clark,NJ           25 M    365   21:57.91   7:04 58.73%
   4.Ronit Rao            Westfield,NJ       11 M    380   26:43.31   8:36 57.24%
   5.Bruce Danishek       Florham Park,NJ    66 M    405   30:20.49   9:46 55.80%
   6.Sivaraja Sivabada    Edison,NJ          47 M    432   25:54.04   8:20 55.60%
   7.Paul Moyer           Long Valley,NJ     16 M    338   24:51.42   8:00 55.10%
   8.Paul Corrigan        Union,NJ           62 M    312   29:48.75   9:36 54.76%
   9.Roman Pinto          Colonia,NJ         32 M    340   24:40.49   7:57 52.69%
  10.Brian Potten         Cranford,NJ        42 M    351   26:35.19   8:33 52.12%
  11.Brenden Lawler       Green Brook,NJ     15 M    417   26:48.58   8:38 51.93%
  12.Stan Moyer           Long Valley,NJ     48 M    401   28:37.40   9:13 50.71%
  13.Marty Slutzky        Edison,NJ          67 M U  358   33:51.51  10:54 50.46%
  14.Jack Skinner         Mountainside,NJ    17 M    354   26:47.73   8:37 50.41%
  15.Jordan Hendy         Berkeley Height,NJ 17 M    318   26:56.32   8:40 50.14%
  16.Max Halkenhauser     Denville,NJ        14 M    436   28:24.05   9:08 49.96%
  17.William Terens       Scotch Plains,NJ   53 M    397   30:23.58   9:47 49.72%
  18.Jack Timmerman       Randolph,NJ        16 M    366   28:00.59   9:01 48.90%
  19.Peter Barbano        Kenilworth,NJ      63 M    362   33:42.06  10:51 48.87%
  20.Michael Weinhoffer   Meyersville,NJ     15 M    359   28:43.69   9:15 48.46%
  21.Carlos Craig         Chatham,NJ         18 M    313   27:32.01   8:52 48.45%
  22.Michael Doto         Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 17 M    408   27:53.94   8:59 48.42%
  23.Dominic Fonseca      Union,NJ           45 M    316   29:54.51   9:38 47.40%
  24.Fernando Vissani     Union,NJ           64 M    415   35:08.00  11:18 47.31%
  25.John Skinner         Mountainside,NJ    50 M    356   31:17.23  10:04 47.14%
  26.Steve Beck           West Orange,NJ     68 M    303   37:04.96  11:56 46.51%
  27.Matt Kamholz         Randolph,NJ        17 M    410   29:27.08   9:29 45.87%
  28.Ryan Pope            New Providence,NJ  14 M    350   31:01.89   9:59 45.73%
  29.Ira Augenzucker      Cranford,NJ        58 M    429   34:37.81  11:09 45.52%
  30.John Kellenyi        Maplewood,NJ       65 M    322   37:05.58  11:56 45.22%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Caitlin Glynn        Plainfield,NJ      16 F U  364   25:01.45   8:03 61.16%
   2.Janet Skinner        Mountainside,NJ    49 F    355   28:28.44   9:10 58.16%
   3.Jacqueline Timmerman Randolph,NJ        50 F    367   30:44.42   9:54 54.54%
   4.Erica Borgo          Randolph,NJ        21 F    307   27:08.36   8:44 54.53%
   5.Betty Chang          West Orange,NJ     52 F    310   32:04.94  10:20 53.58%
   6.Brenda Malfatto      Westfield,NJ       47 F    407   30:25.17   9:47 53.24%
   7.Michelle Rivera      Mount Tabor,NJ     42 F    404   30:05.85   9:41 51.49%
   8.Lauren Pope          New Providence,NJ  14 F    347   31:01.33   9:59 50.65%
   9.Marie Doto           Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 52 F    409   35:52.02  11:33 47.93%
  10.Kristin Grimm        Summit,NJ          15 F    438   32:51.13  10:34 47.17%
  11.Erica Mccrystal      Flanders,NJ        27 F    329   32:29.49  10:27 45.55%
  12.Emma Kotar           Millington,NJ      10 F    384   38:08.46  12:17 44.73%
  13.Sharon Kamholz       Randolph,NJ        52 F    411   38:44.35  12:28 44.37%
  14.Janice Argentiere    Clark,NJ           48 F    406   37:34.11  12:05 43.58%
  15.Nella Mirabile       Rahway,NJ          45 F    392   36:27.35  11:44 43.56%
  16.Phyllis Babyak       Randolph,NJ        46 F    393   36:50.00  11:51 43.52%
  17.Jennifer Finn        Denville,NJ        46 F    388   37:01.13  11:55 43.31%
  18.Chris Moretti        Basking Ridge,NJ   55 F    369   42:17.78  13:37 42.24%
  19.Lauren Close         Hamburg,NJ         23 F U  402   35:30.65  11:26 41.68%
  20.Betty Ann Capizzano  Edison,NJ          57 F    379   44:01.59  14:10 41.68%
  21.Helena Truncall      Colonia,NJ         44 F    396   38:04.74  12:15 41.34%
  22.Virginia Halkenahuse Denville,NJ        48 F    434   40:36.46  13:04 40.32%
  23.Patricia James       Mendham,NJ         57 F    321   46:24.57  14:56 39.54%
  24.Sara Middlebrook     New Providence,NJ  13 F    335   40:51.26  13:09 39.10%
  25.Holly Schneider      Union,NJ           31 F    383   38:06.29  12:16 38.88%
  26.Daytona Walters      Roselle Park,NJ    27 F    372   38:23.61  12:21 38.55%
  27.Sabrina Giordano     Denville,NJ        42 F    428   40:45.30  13:07 38.02%
  28.Regina Mckenna       Watchung,NJ        46 F    426   42:18.44  13:37 37.89%
  29.Anika Mahajan        Piscataway,NJ      8  F    399   48:12.37  15:31 37.57%
  30.Jenny Marsh          Chester,NJ         40 F    416   40:44.72  13:07 37.53%