MCLOONE BOATHOUSE BUILD.BRIDGE 5K

Race Date:5-11-13


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


MCLOONE BOATHOUSE BUILD.BRIDGE 5K


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Hogan Dwyer          South Orange,NJ    16 M         18:27.23  5:56 1/68      M 1-18:1/19      74.22  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   2.Brendan Browne       South Orange,NJ    35 M         18:41.03  6:00 2/68      M30-39:1/11      70.54  
   3.Austin Tighe         Little Falls,NJ    15 M         19:36.61  6:18 3/68      M 1-18:2/19      70.99  
   4.Daniel Saint Germain East Orange,NJ     15 M         20:46.53  6:41 4/68      M 1-18:3/19      67.01  
   5.Colby Dixon          Madison,NJ         14 M         20:51.51  6:42 5/68      M 1-18:4/19      68.03  
   6.Markell Milstrey     Newark,NJ          18 M         20:58.40  6:45 6/68      M 1-18:5/19      63.61  
   7.Tom Mcdonald         Fair Lawn,NJ       45 M U       21:06.04  6:47 7/68      M40-49:1/9       67.19  
   8.Michael Aginsky      North Haledon,NJ   38 M         21:17.86  6:51 8/68      M30-39:2/11      63.15  
   9.Michael Aman         South Orange,NJ    16 M         21:20.13  6:52 9/68      M 1-18:6/19      64.19  
  10.Peter Feola          South Orange,NJ    57 M         21:32.52  6:56 10/68     M50-59:1/13      72.55  
  11.Vlad Marhefka        Westfield,NJ       17 M         21:36.10  6:57 11/68     M 1-18:7/19      62.53  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  12.Dennis Quinn         Princeton,NJ       37 M         22:06.69  7:07 12/68     M30-39:3/11      60.38  
  13.Michael Bierce       East Orange,NJ     26 M         22:10.57  7:08 13/68     M19-29:1/8       58.17  
  14.Nathaniel Saint Germ East Orange,NJ     15 M         22:27.25  7:13 14/68     M 1-18:8/19      62.00  
  15.Jake Dyer            Morristown,NJ      13 M         22:54.84  7:22 15/68     M 1-18:9/19      63.30  
  16.Stephanie Dixon      Madison,NJ         42 F U       22:56.30  7:22 1/37      F40-49:1/11      67.55  
  17.Tom Bradley          Jersey City,NJ     50 M         23:06.61  7:26 16/68     M50-59:2/13      63.82  
  18.Michael Esposito     Jersey City,NJ     24 M         23:08.48  7:26 17/68     M19-29:2/8       55.74  
  19.Gregg Burdulis       Nutley,NJ          50 M         23:42.95  7:37 18/68     M50-59:3/13      62.19  
  20.Ben Pearlhan         Montclair,NJ       23 M         23:54.19  7:41 19/68     M19-29:3/8       53.97  
  21.Larry Boyer          South Orange,NJ    49 M         24:05.25  7:45 20/68     M40-49:2/9       60.74  
  22.Victor Afonador      Roseland,NJ        39 M         24:07.42  7:45 21/68     M30-39:4/11      56.16  
  23.Lisa Cummins         Great Meadows,NJ   33 F         24:37.32  7:55 2/37      F30-39:1/6       60.37  
  24.Vincent Dahmen       West Orange,NJ     64 M         24:40.26  7:56 22/68     M60-98:1/8       67.37  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  25.Joseph Calabrese     West Caldwell,NJ   55 M         25:09.07  8:05 23/68     M50-59:4/13      61.10  
  26.John Malone          Cedar Grove,NJ     47 M U       25:12.49  8:06 24/68     M40-49:3/9       57.13  
  27.Scott Cavender       Short Hills,NJ     53 M U       25:31.62  8:12 25/68     M50-59:5/13      59.20  
  28.Darrus Titus         Maplewood,NJ       14 M         25:37.04  8:14 26/68     M 1-18:10/19     55.39  
  29.David Hines          Maplewood,NJ       61 M         25:39.00  8:15 27/68     M60-98:2/8       63.09  
  30.Enyinna Eguh         East Orange,NJ     16 M         25:50.54  8:19 28/68     M 1-18:11/19     53.00  
  31.Nick Johnson         Irvington,NJ       25 M         25:59.66  8:21 29/68     M19-29:4/8       49.63  
  32.Eric Henley          West Orange,NJ     51 M         26:46.78  8:37 30/68     M50-59:6/13      55.52  
  33.Joseph Boland        Whippany,NJ        64 M         27:03.99  8:42 31/68     M60-98:3/8       61.41  
  34.Thomas Quinn         Chatham,NJ         66 M         27:04.44  8:42 32/68     M60-98:4/8       62.53  
  35.Carl Brister         West Orange,NJ     43 M         27:10.64  8:44 33/68     M40-49:4/9       51.37  
  36.Ardan Dwyer          South Orange,NJ    10 M         27:12.55  8:45 34/68     M 1-18:12/19     58.02  
  37.Griffin Hutchinson   Morristown,NJ      12 M         27:27.33  8:50 35/68     M 1-18:13/19     54.16  
  38.German Vineque       West Orange,NJ     26 M         27:41.23  8:54 36/68     M19-29:5/8       46.59  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  39.Rosemary Sweigart    Caldwell,NJ        18 F         28:12.40  9:04 3/37      F 1-18:1/5       53.04  
  40.James Tighe          Little Falls,NJ    50 M         28:35.90  9:12 37/68     M50-59:7/13      51.57  
  41.Geralyn Degeorge-kov Livingston,NJ      50 F         29:02.71  9:20 4/37      F50-59:1/7       57.72  
  42.Willie Barton        Morristown,NJ      31 M         29:15.14  9:24 38/68     M30-39:5/11      44.31  
  43.Tony Scheitinger     West Orange,NJ     49 M U       29:23.98  9:27 39/68     M40-49:5/9       49.77  
  44.Ted Burke            Cranford,NJ        47 M         29:26.66  9:28 40/68     M40-49:6/9       48.91  
  45.Colleen Troiano      Cranford,NJ        37 F U       29:28.10  9:29 5/37      F30-39:2/6       51.09  
  46.Gina Tighe           Little Falls,NJ    50 F         29:49.27  9:35 6/37      F50-59:2/7       56.22  
  47.Milton Baskett       Elizabeth,NJ       31 M         30:12.58  9:43 41/68     M30-39:6/11      42.91  
  48.Ryan Wilson          Bloomfield,NJ      32 M         30:13.34  9:43 42/68     M30-39:7/11      43.02  
  49.Mel Sarkor-clinton   Jersey City,NJ     29 M         30:26.36  9:47 43/68     M19-29:6/8       42.42  
  50.Alle Ries            Maplewood,NJ       41 F         30:26.00  9:47 7/37      F40-49:2/11      50.57  
  51.David Aman           South Orange,NJ    45 M         30:33.51  9:50 44/68     M40-49:7/9       46.39  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  52.Ikem Eguh            East Orange,NJ     15 M         31:26.28 10:07 45/68     M 1-18:14/19     44.28  
  53.Gabriel Ribeiro      Newark,NJ          15 M         31:29.86 10:08 46/68     M 1-18:15/19     44.20  
  54.Agustin Feliz        Newark,NJ          29 M         31:54.27 10:16 47/68     M19-29:7/8       40.47  
  55.David Ramsay         East Orange,NJ     38 M         32:04.13 10:19 48/68     M30-39:8/11      41.94  
  56.Caroline Gagnon      Summit,NJ          20 F         32:13.91 10:22 8/37      F19-29:1/4       45.94  
  57.Lorraine Pearlhan    Montclair,NJ       56 F         32:15.19 10:22 9/37      F50-59:3/7       56.14  
  58.John Cosgrove        Keyport,NJ         70 M         32:21.40 10:24 49/68     M60-98:5/8       54.47  
  59.Rich Trenk           West Orange,NJ     55 M U       32:53.69 10:35 50/68     M50-59:8/13      46.71  
  60.Richard Cummings     Caldwell,NJ        79 M         33:56.79 10:55 51/68     M60-98:6/8       60.46  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  61.Ty Stauffer          Bernardsville,NJ   8  M         34:21.85 11:03 52/68     M 1-18:16/19     49.53  
  62.Billy Hadley         Summit,NJ          19 M         34:22.30 11:03 53/68     M19-29:8/8       38.34  
  63.Maureen O'hara       West Orange,NJ     48 F         34:57.53 11:15 10/37     F40-49:3/11      46.83  
  64.Mova Titus           Maplewood,NJ       43 F         35:23.30 11:23 11/37     F40-49:4/11      44.12  
  65.Alexis Arancio       Keyport,NJ         17 F         35:25.88 11:24 12/37     F 1-18:2/5       42.67  
  66.Eilleen Boland       Whippany,NJ        64 F         36:10.06 11:38 13/37     F60-98:1/2       56.04  
  67.Sarah Gagnon         Summit,NJ          22 F         36:31.51 11:45 14/37     F19-29:2/4       40.52  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  68.Michael Moore        West Orange,NJ     34 M         37:37.30 12:06 54/68     M30-39:9/11      34.85  
  69.Mari Castro          Dover,NJ           31 F         37:53.71 12:11 15/37     F30-39:3/6       39.10  
  70.Rose Bierce          East Orange,NJ     25 F         38:08.87 12:16 16/37     F19-29:3/4       38.80  
  71.Sheila Arancio       Keyport,NJ         46 F         38:31.80 12:24 17/37     F40-49:5/11      41.61  
  72.Adrienne Pogue       Newark,NJ          44 F         38:49.96 12:29 18/37     F40-49:6/11      40.54  
  73.Rosa Ribeiro         Newark,NJ          47 F         39:30.04 12:42 19/37     F40-49:7/11      41.00  
  74.Dario Ribeiro        Newark,NJ          55 M         39:30.76 12:43 55/68     M50-59:9/13      38.89  
  75.Stephen Nacco        Englishtown,NJ     56 M         39:33.04 12:43 56/68     M50-59:10/13     39.18  
  76.Victor Feliz         West Orange,NJ     35 M         39:44.07 12:47 57/68     M30-39:10/11     33.17  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  77.Mary Scott           West Orange,NJ     99 F         40:40.99 13:05 20/37     NO AGE:1/2        0.00  
  78.Janice Ramsay        Jamaica Plain,MA   48 F         41:20.26 13:18 21/37     F40-49:8/11      39.60  
  79.Peter Gagnon         Summit,NJ          16 M         41:34.28 13:22 58/68     M 1-18:17/19     32.95  
  80.Luke Stauffer        Bernardsville,NJ   14 M         41:34.93 13:23 59/68     M 1-18:18/19     34.12  
  81.Angela Ramsay        Upper Marlboro,MD  47 F         41:54.36 13:29 22/37     F40-49:9/11      38.64  
  82.Troy Stauffer        Bernardsville,NJ   7  M         42:18.98 13:37 60/68     M 1-18:19/19     42.05  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  83.Molly Stauffer       Bernardsville,NJ   11 F         43:52.91 14:07 23/37     F 1-18:3/5       37.92  
  84.Jane Stauffer        Bernardsville,NJ   5  F         43:58.20 14:09 24/37     F 1-18:4/5       46.43  
  85.Cynthia Nacco        Englishtown,NJ     54 F         43:59.18 14:09 25/37     F50-59:4/7       40.09  
  86.Julia Rondinella     West Orange,NJ     21 F         44:35.41 14:21 26/37     F19-29:4/4       33.19  
  87.Jessica Jilla        Summit,NJ          13 F         45:49.21 14:44 27/37     F 1-18:5/5       34.86  
  88.Thomas Rondinella    West Orange,NJ     53 M         46:11.71 14:52 61/68     M50-59:11/13     32.71  
  89.Sharon Rondinella    West Orange,NJ     52 F         46:12.12 14:52 28/37     F50-59:5/7       37.20  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  90.Amy Hendershot       Bernardsville,NJ   39 F         47:16.10 15:12 29/37     F30-39:4/6       32.17  
  91.Brian Gagnon         Summit,NJ          46 M         47:17.55 15:13 62/68     M40-49:8/9       30.21  
  92.John Slevin          West Orange,NJ     65 M         48:28.45 15:36 63/68     M60-98:7/8       34.60  
  93.Matthew Cannizzo     Cranford,NJ        40 M         48:28.92 15:36 64/68     M40-49:9/9       28.15  
  94.Walter Mcmahon       West Orange,NJ     68 M         48:28.00 15:35 65/68     M60-98:8/8       35.59  

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  95.Connie O'connor      West Orange,NJ     99 F         51:06.84 16:27 30/37     NO AGE:2/2        0.00  
  96.Maria Santoliquido   South Orange,NJ    57 F         51:55.13 16:42 31/37     F50-59:6/7       35.35  
  97.Kim Spar             Short Hills,NJ     57 F         51:55.53 16:42 32/37     F50-59:7/7       35.34  

17:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  98.Heather Ellis        West Orange,NJ     37 F         52:53.87 17:01 33/37     F30-39:5/6       28.46  
  99.Roseann Reece        Newark,NJ          44 F         52:57.75 17:02 34/37     F40-49:10/11     29.72  
 100.Melissa Lace         Caldwell,NJ        37 F         53:10.09 17:06 35/37     F30-39:6/6       28.32  
 101.Jonathan Lace        Caldwell,NJ        37 M         54:10.81 17:26 66/68     M30-39:11/11     24.64  
 102.Jim White            Cherry Hill,NJ     59 M         54:12.07 17:26 67/68     M50-59:12/13     29.34  
 103.Felicia Eguh         East Orange,NJ     43 F         54:13.19 17:27 36/37     F40-49:11/11     28.80  

22:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 104.Tony Calabrese       Maplewood,NJ       58 M       1:09:00.00 22:12 68/68     M50-59:13/13     22.84  
 105.Carolina Calabrese   Maplewood,NJ       60 F       1:09:00.00 22:12 37/37     F60-98:2/2       27.72  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
MCLOONE BOATHOUSE BUILD.BRIDGE 5K TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Hogan Dwyer          South Orange,NJ    16 M            230   18:27.23   5:56
   2.Brendan Browne       South Orange,NJ    35 M            217   18:41.03   6:01
   3.Austin Tighe         Little Falls,NJ    15 M            292   19:36.61   6:19
   4.Daniel Saint Germain East Orange,NJ     15 M            276   20:46.53   6:41
   5.Colby Dixon          Madison,NJ         14 M            228   20:51.51   6:43
   6.Markell Milstrey     Newark,NJ          18 M            261   20:58.40   6:45
   7.Tom Mcdonald         Fair Lawn,NJ       45 M         U  259   21:06.04   6:47
   8.Michael Aginsky      North Haledon,NJ   38 M            203   21:17.86   6:51
   9.Michael Aman         South Orange,NJ    16 M            207   21:20.13   6:52
  10.Peter Feola          South Orange,NJ    57 M            236   21:32.52   6:56
MCLOONE BOATHOUSE BUILD.BRIDGE 5K TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Stephanie Dixon      Madison,NJ         42 F         U  229   22:56.30   7:23
   2.Lisa Cummins         Great Meadows,NJ   33 F            226   24:37.32   7:55
   3.Rosemary Sweigart    Caldwell,NJ        18 F            289   28:12.40   9:05
   4.Geralyn Degeorge-kov Livingston,NJ      50 F            227   29:02.71   9:21
   5.Colleen Troiano      Cranford,NJ        37 F         U  293   29:28.10   9:29
   6.Gina Tighe           Little Falls,NJ    50 F            305   29:49.27   9:36
   7.Alle Ries            Maplewood,NJ       41 F            272   30:26.00   9:48
   8.Caroline Gagnon      Summit,NJ          20 F            239   32:13.91  10:22
   9.Lorraine Pearlhan    Montclair,NJ       56 F            326   32:15.19  10:23
  10.Maureen O'hara       West Orange,NJ     48 F            335   34:57.53  11:15
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
MCLOONE BOATHOUSE BUILD.BRIDGE 5K TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Tom Mcdonald         Fair Lawn,NJ       45 M         U  259   21:06.04   6:47
   2.Peter Feola          South Orange,NJ    57 M            236   21:32.52   6:56
   3.Tom Bradley          Jersey City,NJ     50 M            216   23:06.61   7:26
   4.Gregg Burdulis       Nutley,NJ          50 M            331   23:42.95   7:38
   5.Larry Boyer          South Orange,NJ    49 M            341   24:05.25   7:45
   6.Vincent Dahmen       West Orange,NJ     64 M            303   24:40.26   7:56
   7.Joseph Calabrese     West Caldwell,NJ   55 M            306   25:09.07   8:06
   8.John Malone          Cedar Grove,NJ     47 M         U  318   25:12.49   8:07
   9.Scott Cavender       Short Hills,NJ     53 M         U  307   25:31.62   8:13
  10.David Hines          Maplewood,NJ       61 M            250   25:39.00   8:15
MCLOONE BOATHOUSE BUILD.BRIDGE 5K TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Stephanie Dixon      Madison,NJ         42 F         U  229   22:56.30   7:23
   2.Geralyn Degeorge-kov Livingston,NJ      50 F            227   29:02.71   9:21
   3.Gina Tighe           Little Falls,NJ    50 F            305   29:49.27   9:36
   4.Alle Ries            Maplewood,NJ       41 F            272   30:26.00   9:48
   5.Lorraine Pearlhan    Montclair,NJ       56 F            326   32:15.19  10:23
   6.Maureen O'hara       West Orange,NJ     48 F            335   34:57.53  11:15
   7.Mova Titus           Maplewood,NJ       43 F            320   35:23.30  11:23
   8.Eilleen Boland       Whippany,NJ        64 F            215   36:10.06  11:38
   9.Sheila Arancio       Keyport,NJ         46 F            208   38:31.80  12:24
  10.Adrienne Pogue       Newark,NJ          44 F            267   38:49.96  12:30

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

MCLOONE BOATHOUSE BUILD.BRIDGE 5K  MALE 18 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Hogan Dwyer          South Orange,NJ    16 M    1       230   18:27.23   5:56   74.22%
   2.Austin Tighe         Little Falls,NJ    15 M    3       292   19:36.61   6:19   70.99%
   3.Daniel Saint Germain East Orange,NJ     15 M    4       276   20:46.53   6:41   67.01%
   4.Colby Dixon          Madison,NJ         14 M    5       228   20:51.51   6:43   68.03%
   5.Markell Milstrey     Newark,NJ          18 M    6       261   20:58.40   6:45   63.61%
   6.Michael Aman         South Orange,NJ    16 M    9       207   21:20.13   6:52   64.19%
   7.Vlad Marhefka        Westfield,NJ       17 M   11       258   21:36.10   6:57   62.53%
   8.Nathaniel Saint Germ East Orange,NJ     15 M   14       277   22:27.25   7:14   62.00%
   9.Jake Dyer            Morristown,NJ      13 M   15       313   22:54.84   7:22   63.30%
  10.Darrus Titus         Maplewood,NJ       14 M   28       322   25:37.04   8:15   55.39%


MCLOONE BOATHOUSE BUILD.BRIDGE 5K  FEMALE 18 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Rosemary Sweigart    Caldwell,NJ        18 F   39       289   28:12.40   9:05   53.04%
   2.Alexis Arancio       Keyport,NJ         17 F   65       209   35:25.88  11:24   42.67%
   3.Molly Stauffer       Bernardsville,NJ   11 F   83       285   43:52.91  14:07   37.92%
   4.Jane Stauffer        Bernardsville,NJ   5  F   84       288   43:58.20  14:09   46.43%
   5.Jessica Jilla        Summit,NJ          13 F   87       251   45:49.21  14:45   34.86%


MCLOONE BOATHOUSE BUILD.BRIDGE 5K  MALE AGES 19 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Michael Bierce       East Orange,NJ     26 M   13       213   22:10.57   7:08   58.17%
   2.Michael Esposito     Jersey City,NJ     24 M   18       235   23:08.48   7:27   55.74%
   3.Ben Pearlhan         Montclair,NJ       23 M   20       325   23:54.19   7:42   53.97%
   4.Nick Johnson         Irvington,NJ       25 M   31       252   25:59.66   8:22   49.63%
   5.German Vineque       West Orange,NJ     26 M   38       337   27:41.23   8:55   46.59%
   6.Mel Sarkor-clinton   Jersey City,NJ     29 M   49       279   30:26.36   9:48   42.42%
   7.Agustin Feliz        Newark,NJ          29 M   54       324   31:54.27  10:16   40.47%
   8.Billy Hadley         Summit,NJ          19 M   62       246   34:22.30  11:04   38.34%


MCLOONE BOATHOUSE BUILD.BRIDGE 5K  FEMALE AGES 19 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Caroline Gagnon      Summit,NJ          20 F   56       239   32:13.91  10:22   45.94%
   2.Sarah Gagnon         Summit,NJ          22 F   67       238   36:31.51  11:45   40.52%
   3.Rose Bierce          East Orange,NJ     25 F   70       212   38:08.87  12:17   38.80%
   4.Julia Rondinella     West Orange,NJ     21 F   86       329   44:35.41  14:21   33.19%


MCLOONE BOATHOUSE BUILD.BRIDGE 5K  MALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Brendan Browne       South Orange,NJ    35 M    2       217   18:41.03   6:01   70.54%
   2.Michael Aginsky      North Haledon,NJ   38 M    8       203   21:17.86   6:51   63.15%
   3.Dennis Quinn         Princeton,NJ       37 M   12       330   22:06.69   7:07   60.38%
   4.Victor Afonador      Roseland,NJ        39 M   22       334   24:07.42   7:46   56.16%
   5.Willie Barton        Morristown,NJ      31 M   42       210   29:15.14   9:25   44.31%
   6.Milton Baskett       Elizabeth,NJ       31 M   47       211   30:12.58   9:43   42.91%
   7.Ryan Wilson          Bloomfield,NJ      32 M   48       296   30:13.34   9:44   43.02%
   8.David Ramsay         East Orange,NJ     38 M   55       269   32:04.13  10:19   41.94%
   9.Michael Moore        West Orange,NJ     34 M   68       263   37:37.30  12:07   34.85%
  10.Victor Feliz         West Orange,NJ     35 M   76       323   39:44.07  12:47   33.17%


MCLOONE BOATHOUSE BUILD.BRIDGE 5K  FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Lisa Cummins         Great Meadows,NJ   33 F   23       226   24:37.32   7:55   60.37%
   2.Colleen Troiano      Cranford,NJ        37 F   45    U  293   29:28.10   9:29   51.09%
   3.Mari Castro          Dover,NJ           31 F   69       338   37:53.71  12:12   39.10%
   4.Amy Hendershot       Bernardsville,NJ   39 F   90       247   47:16.10  15:13   32.17%
   5.Heather Ellis        West Orange,NJ     37 F   98       234   52:53.87  17:02   28.46%
   6.Melissa Lace         Caldwell,NJ        37 F  100       256   53:10.09  17:07   28.32%


MCLOONE BOATHOUSE BUILD.BRIDGE 5K  MALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Tom Mcdonald         Fair Lawn,NJ       45 M    7    U  259   21:06.04   6:47   67.19%
   2.Larry Boyer          South Orange,NJ    49 M   21       341   24:05.25   7:45   60.74%
   3.John Malone          Cedar Grove,NJ     47 M   26    U  318   25:12.49   8:07   57.13%
   4.Carl Brister         West Orange,NJ     43 M   35       327   27:10.64   8:45   51.37%
   5.Tony Scheitinger     West Orange,NJ     49 M   43    U  319   29:23.98   9:28   49.77%
   6.Ted Burke            Cranford,NJ        47 M   44       218   29:26.66   9:29   48.91%
   7.David Aman           South Orange,NJ    45 M   51       206   30:33.51   9:50   46.39%
   8.Brian Gagnon         Summit,NJ          46 M   91       240   47:17.55  15:13   30.21%
   9.Matthew Cannizzo     Cranford,NJ        40 M   93       221   48:28.92  15:36   28.15%


MCLOONE BOATHOUSE BUILD.BRIDGE 5K  FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Stephanie Dixon      Madison,NJ         42 F   16    U  229   22:56.30   7:23   67.55%
   2.Alle Ries            Maplewood,NJ       41 F   50       272   30:26.00   9:48   50.57%
   3.Maureen O'hara       West Orange,NJ     48 F   63       335   34:57.53  11:15   46.83%
   4.Mova Titus           Maplewood,NJ       43 F   64       320   35:23.30  11:23   44.12%
   5.Sheila Arancio       Keyport,NJ         46 F   71       208   38:31.80  12:24   41.61%
   6.Adrienne Pogue       Newark,NJ          44 F   72       267   38:49.96  12:30   40.54%
   7.Rosa Ribeiro         Newark,NJ          47 F   73       311   39:30.04  12:43   41.00%
   8.Janice Ramsay        Jamaica Plain,MA   48 F   78       271   41:20.26  13:18   39.60%
   9.Angela Ramsay        Upper Marlboro,MD  47 F   81       270   41:54.36  13:29   38.64%
  10.Roseann Reece        Newark,NJ          44 F   99       308   52:57.75  17:03   29.72%


MCLOONE BOATHOUSE BUILD.BRIDGE 5K  MALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Peter Feola          South Orange,NJ    57 M   10       236   21:32.52   6:56   72.55%
   2.Tom Bradley          Jersey City,NJ     50 M   17       216   23:06.61   7:26   63.82%
   3.Gregg Burdulis       Nutley,NJ          50 M   19       331   23:42.95   7:38   62.19%
   4.Joseph Calabrese     West Caldwell,NJ   55 M   25       306   25:09.07   8:06   61.10%
   5.Scott Cavender       Short Hills,NJ     53 M   27    U  307   25:31.62   8:13   59.20%
   6.Eric Henley          West Orange,NJ     51 M   32       336   26:46.78   8:37   55.52%
   7.James Tighe          Little Falls,NJ    50 M   40       291   28:35.90   9:12   51.57%
   8.Rich Trenk           West Orange,NJ     55 M   59    U  309   32:53.69  10:35   46.71%
   9.Dario Ribeiro        Newark,NJ          55 M   74       312   39:30.76  12:43   38.89%
  10.Stephen Nacco        Englishtown,NJ     56 M   75       332   39:33.04  12:44   39.18%


MCLOONE BOATHOUSE BUILD.BRIDGE 5K  FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Geralyn Degeorge-kov Livingston,NJ      50 F   41       227   29:02.71   9:21   57.72%
   2.Gina Tighe           Little Falls,NJ    50 F   46       305   29:49.27   9:36   56.22%
   3.Lorraine Pearlhan    Montclair,NJ       56 F   57       326   32:15.19  10:23   56.14%
   4.Cynthia Nacco        Englishtown,NJ     54 F   85       333   43:59.18  14:09   40.09%
   5.Sharon Rondinella    West Orange,NJ     52 F   89       274   46:12.12  14:52   37.20%
   6.Maria Santoliquido   South Orange,NJ    57 F   96       278   51:55.13  16:43   35.35%
   7.Kim Spar             Short Hills,NJ     57 F   97       283   51:55.53  16:43   35.34%


MCLOONE BOATHOUSE BUILD.BRIDGE 5K  MALE 60 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Vincent Dahmen       West Orange,NJ     64 M   24       303   24:40.26   7:56   67.37%
   2.David Hines          Maplewood,NJ       61 M   29       250   25:39.00   8:15   63.09%
   3.Joseph Boland        Whippany,NJ        64 M   33       214   27:03.99   8:43   61.41%
   4.Thomas Quinn         Chatham,NJ         66 M   34       268   27:04.44   8:43   62.53%
   5.John Cosgrove        Keyport,NJ         70 M   58       224   32:21.40  10:25   54.47%
   6.Richard Cummings     Caldwell,NJ        79 M   60       225   33:56.79  10:56   60.46%
   7.John Slevin          West Orange,NJ     65 M   92       282   48:28.45  15:36   34.60%
   8.Walter Mcmahon       West Orange,NJ     68 M   94       260   48:28.00  15:36   35.59%


MCLOONE BOATHOUSE BUILD.BRIDGE 5K  FEMALE 60 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Eilleen Boland       Whippany,NJ        64 F   66       215   36:10.06  11:38   56.04%
   2.Carolina Calabrese   Maplewood,NJ       60 F  105       220 1:09:00.00  22:12   27.72%


MCLOONE BOATHOUSE BUILD.BRIDGE 5K  MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


MCLOONE BOATHOUSE BUILD.BRIDGE 5K  FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Mary Scott           West Orange,NJ     99 F   77       281   40:40.99  13:06    0.00%
   2.Connie O'connor      West Orange,NJ     99 F   95       266   51:06.84  16:27    0.00%

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Peter Feola          South Orange,NJ    57 M    236   21:32.52   6:56 72.55%
   2.Vincent Dahmen       West Orange,NJ     64 M    303   24:40.26   7:56 67.37%
   3.Tom Mcdonald         Fair Lawn,NJ       45 M U  259   21:06.04   6:47 67.19%
   4.Tom Bradley          Jersey City,NJ     50 M    216   23:06.61   7:26 63.82%
   5.David Hines          Maplewood,NJ       61 M    250   25:39.00   8:15 63.09%
   6.Thomas Quinn         Chatham,NJ         66 M    268   27:04.44   8:43 62.53%
   7.Gregg Burdulis       Nutley,NJ          50 M    331   23:42.95   7:38 62.19%
   8.Joseph Boland        Whippany,NJ        64 M    214   27:03.99   8:43 61.41%
   9.Joseph Calabrese     West Caldwell,NJ   55 M    306   25:09.07   8:06 61.10%
  10.Larry Boyer          South Orange,NJ    49 M    341   24:05.25   7:45 60.74%
  11.Richard Cummings     Caldwell,NJ        79 M    225   33:56.79  10:56 60.46%
  12.Scott Cavender       Short Hills,NJ     53 M U  307   25:31.62   8:13 59.20%
  13.John Malone          Cedar Grove,NJ     47 M U  318   25:12.49   8:07 57.13%
  14.Eric Henley          West Orange,NJ     51 M    336   26:46.78   8:37 55.52%
  15.John Cosgrove        Keyport,NJ         70 M    224   32:21.40  10:25 54.47%
  16.James Tighe          Little Falls,NJ    50 M    291   28:35.90   9:12 51.57%
  17.Carl Brister         West Orange,NJ     43 M    327   27:10.64   8:45 51.37%
  18.Tony Scheitinger     West Orange,NJ     49 M U  319   29:23.98   9:28 49.77%
  19.Ted Burke            Cranford,NJ        47 M    218   29:26.66   9:29 48.91%
  20.Rich Trenk           West Orange,NJ     55 M U  309   32:53.69  10:35 46.71%
  21.David Aman           South Orange,NJ    45 M    206   30:33.51   9:50 46.39%
  22.Stephen Nacco        Englishtown,NJ     56 M    332   39:33.04  12:44 39.18%
  23.Dario Ribeiro        Newark,NJ          55 M    312   39:30.76  12:43 38.89%
  24.Walter Mcmahon       West Orange,NJ     68 M    260   48:28.00  15:36 35.59%
  25.John Slevin          West Orange,NJ     65 M    282   48:28.45  15:36 34.60%
  26.Thomas Rondinella    West Orange,NJ     53 M    275   46:11.71  14:52 32.71%
  27.Brian Gagnon         Summit,NJ          46 M    240   47:17.55  15:13 30.21%
  28.Jim White            Cherry Hill,NJ     59 M    340   54:12.07  17:27 29.34%
  29.Matthew Cannizzo     Cranford,NJ        40 M    221   48:28.92  15:36 28.15%
  30.Tony Calabrese       Maplewood,NJ       58 M    219 1:09:00.00  22:12 22.84%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Stephanie Dixon      Madison,NJ         42 F U  229   22:56.30   7:23 67.55%
   2.Geralyn Degeorge-kov Livingston,NJ      50 F    227   29:02.71   9:21 57.72%
   3.Gina Tighe           Little Falls,NJ    50 F    305   29:49.27   9:36 56.22%
   4.Lorraine Pearlhan    Montclair,NJ       56 F    326   32:15.19  10:23 56.14%
   5.Eilleen Boland       Whippany,NJ        64 F    215   36:10.06  11:38 56.04%
   6.Alle Ries            Maplewood,NJ       41 F    272   30:26.00   9:48 50.57%
   7.Maureen O'hara       West Orange,NJ     48 F    335   34:57.53  11:15 46.83%
   8.Mova Titus           Maplewood,NJ       43 F    320   35:23.30  11:23 44.12%
   9.Sheila Arancio       Keyport,NJ         46 F    208   38:31.80  12:24 41.61%
  10.Rosa Ribeiro         Newark,NJ          47 F    311   39:30.04  12:43 41.00%
  11.Adrienne Pogue       Newark,NJ          44 F    267   38:49.96  12:30 40.54%
  12.Cynthia Nacco        Englishtown,NJ     54 F    333   43:59.18  14:09 40.09%
  13.Janice Ramsay        Jamaica Plain,MA   48 F    271   41:20.26  13:18 39.60%
  14.Angela Ramsay        Upper Marlboro,MD  47 F    270   41:54.36  13:29 38.64%
  15.Sharon Rondinella    West Orange,NJ     52 F    274   46:12.12  14:52 37.20%
  16.Maria Santoliquido   South Orange,NJ    57 F    278   51:55.13  16:43 35.35%
  17.Kim Spar             Short Hills,NJ     57 F    283   51:55.53  16:43 35.34%
  18.Roseann Reece        Newark,NJ          44 F    308   52:57.75  17:03 29.72%
  19.Felicia Eguh         East Orange,NJ     43 F    232   54:13.19  17:27 28.80%
  20.Carolina Calabrese   Maplewood,NJ       60 F    220 1:09:00.00  22:12 27.72%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Hogan Dwyer          South Orange,NJ    16 M    230   18:27.23   5:56 74.22%
   2.Peter Feola          South Orange,NJ    57 M    236   21:32.52   6:56 72.55%
   3.Austin Tighe         Little Falls,NJ    15 M    292   19:36.61   6:19 70.99%
   4.Brendan Browne       South Orange,NJ    35 M    217   18:41.03   6:01 70.54%
   5.Colby Dixon          Madison,NJ         14 M    228   20:51.51   6:43 68.03%
   6.Vincent Dahmen       West Orange,NJ     64 M    303   24:40.26   7:56 67.37%
   7.Tom Mcdonald         Fair Lawn,NJ       45 M U  259   21:06.04   6:47 67.19%
   8.Daniel Saint Germain East Orange,NJ     15 M    276   20:46.53   6:41 67.01%
   9.Michael Aman         South Orange,NJ    16 M    207   21:20.13   6:52 64.19%
  10.Tom Bradley          Jersey City,NJ     50 M    216   23:06.61   7:26 63.82%
  11.Markell Milstrey     Newark,NJ          18 M    261   20:58.40   6:45 63.61%
  12.Jake Dyer            Morristown,NJ      13 M    313   22:54.84   7:22 63.30%
  13.Michael Aginsky      North Haledon,NJ   38 M    203   21:17.86   6:51 63.15%
  14.David Hines          Maplewood,NJ       61 M    250   25:39.00   8:15 63.09%
  15.Vlad Marhefka        Westfield,NJ       17 M    258   21:36.10   6:57 62.53%
  16.Thomas Quinn         Chatham,NJ         66 M    268   27:04.44   8:43 62.53%
  17.Gregg Burdulis       Nutley,NJ          50 M    331   23:42.95   7:38 62.19%
  18.Nathaniel Saint Germ East Orange,NJ     15 M    277   22:27.25   7:14 62.00%
  19.Joseph Boland        Whippany,NJ        64 M    214   27:03.99   8:43 61.41%
  20.Joseph Calabrese     West Caldwell,NJ   55 M    306   25:09.07   8:06 61.10%
  21.Larry Boyer          South Orange,NJ    49 M    341   24:05.25   7:45 60.74%
  22.Richard Cummings     Caldwell,NJ        79 M    225   33:56.79  10:56 60.46%
  23.Dennis Quinn         Princeton,NJ       37 M    330   22:06.69   7:07 60.38%
  24.Scott Cavender       Short Hills,NJ     53 M U  307   25:31.62   8:13 59.20%
  25.Michael Bierce       East Orange,NJ     26 M    213   22:10.57   7:08 58.17%
  26.Ardan Dwyer          South Orange,NJ    10 M    339   27:12.55   8:45 58.02%
  27.John Malone          Cedar Grove,NJ     47 M U  318   25:12.49   8:07 57.13%
  28.Victor Afonador      Roseland,NJ        39 M    334   24:07.42   7:46 56.16%
  29.Michael Esposito     Jersey City,NJ     24 M    235   23:08.48   7:27 55.74%
  30.Eric Henley          West Orange,NJ     51 M    336   26:46.78   8:37 55.52%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Stephanie Dixon      Madison,NJ         42 F U  229   22:56.30   7:23 67.55%
   2.Lisa Cummins         Great Meadows,NJ   33 F    226   24:37.32   7:55 60.37%
   3.Geralyn Degeorge-kov Livingston,NJ      50 F    227   29:02.71   9:21 57.72%
   4.Gina Tighe           Little Falls,NJ    50 F    305   29:49.27   9:36 56.22%
   5.Lorraine Pearlhan    Montclair,NJ       56 F    326   32:15.19  10:23 56.14%
   6.Eilleen Boland       Whippany,NJ        64 F    215   36:10.06  11:38 56.04%
   7.Rosemary Sweigart    Caldwell,NJ        18 F    289   28:12.40   9:05 53.04%
   8.Colleen Troiano      Cranford,NJ        37 F U  293   29:28.10   9:29 51.09%
   9.Alle Ries            Maplewood,NJ       41 F    272   30:26.00   9:48 50.57%
  10.Maureen O'hara       West Orange,NJ     48 F    335   34:57.53  11:15 46.83%
  11.Jane Stauffer        Bernardsville,NJ   5  F    288   43:58.20  14:09 46.43%
  12.Caroline Gagnon      Summit,NJ          20 F    239   32:13.91  10:22 45.94%
  13.Mova Titus           Maplewood,NJ       43 F    320   35:23.30  11:23 44.12%
  14.Alexis Arancio       Keyport,NJ         17 F    209   35:25.88  11:24 42.67%
  15.Sheila Arancio       Keyport,NJ         46 F    208   38:31.80  12:24 41.61%
  16.Rosa Ribeiro         Newark,NJ          47 F    311   39:30.04  12:43 41.00%
  17.Adrienne Pogue       Newark,NJ          44 F    267   38:49.96  12:30 40.54%
  18.Sarah Gagnon         Summit,NJ          22 F    238   36:31.51  11:45 40.52%
  19.Cynthia Nacco        Englishtown,NJ     54 F    333   43:59.18  14:09 40.09%
  20.Janice Ramsay        Jamaica Plain,MA   48 F    271   41:20.26  13:18 39.60%
  21.Mari Castro          Dover,NJ           31 F    338   37:53.71  12:12 39.10%
  22.Rose Bierce          East Orange,NJ     25 F    212   38:08.87  12:17 38.80%
  23.Angela Ramsay        Upper Marlboro,MD  47 F    270   41:54.36  13:29 38.64%
  24.Molly Stauffer       Bernardsville,NJ   11 F    285   43:52.91  14:07 37.92%
  25.Sharon Rondinella    West Orange,NJ     52 F    274   46:12.12  14:52 37.20%
  26.Maria Santoliquido   South Orange,NJ    57 F    278   51:55.13  16:43 35.35%
  27.Kim Spar             Short Hills,NJ     57 F    283   51:55.53  16:43 35.34%
  28.Jessica Jilla        Summit,NJ          13 F    251   45:49.21  14:45 34.86%
  29.Julia Rondinella     West Orange,NJ     21 F    329   44:35.41  14:21 33.19%
  30.Amy Hendershot       Bernardsville,NJ   39 F    247   47:16.10  15:13 32.17%