RUN FROM WINTER 10K

Race Date:3-23-13


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


RUN FROM WINTER 10K


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Billy Foster         South River,NJ     16 M U       36:13.46  5:49 1/158     M15-19:1/4       78.70  
   2.Kevin Thorpe         Spotswood,NJ       26 M         36:37.32  5:53 2/158     M25-29:1/16      73.32  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   3.Nick Schnabel        Somerset,NJ        36 M U       38:22.68  6:10 3/158     M35-39:1/18      71.91  
   4.Beau Atwater         Bernardsville,NJ   55 M U       38:38.87  6:13 4/158     M55-59:1/23      82.76  
   5.Jimmy Demarco        Spotswood,NJ       25 M         39:04.16  6:17 5/158     M25-29:2/16      68.73  
   6.Bill Trengove        Wharton,NJ         59 M U       40:00.06  6:26 6/158     M55-59:2/23      82.74  
   7.Ryan Ludvigs Ludvigs Wanaque,NJ         18 M         40:21.18  6:29 7/158     M15-19:2/4       68.81  
   8.Joseph Wysocki       Asbury,NJ          36 M         40:23.61  6:30 8/158     M35-39:2/18      68.33  
   9.Christopher Maack    West Chester,PA    21 M         40:30.76  6:31 9/158     M20-24:1/6       66.54  
  10.Jane Hebden          Readington,NJ      30 F         40:35.65  6:31 1/203     F30-34:1/29      74.75  
  11.Michael Knoop        Flemington,NJ      52 M         40:52.29  6:34 10/158    M50-54:1/20      76.34  
  12.Ben Teixeira         Kearny,NJ          51 M U       41:19.26  6:38 11/158    M50-54:2/20      74.90  
  13.Todd Hebden          Readington,NJ      42 M U       41:23.01  6:39 12/158    M40-44:1/26      69.69  
  14.Jonathan Wagar       Chester,NJ         41 M         41:25.99  6:40 13/158    M40-44:2/26      69.09  
  15.Mark Herndon         Basking Ridge,NJ   43 M         41:32.57  6:41 14/158    M40-44:3/26      69.95  
  16.Stephen Ritter       South Plainfiel,NJ 39 M         41:48.69  6:43 15/158    M35-39:3/18      67.45  
  17.Joe Melillo          Washington,NJ      18 M         41:58.42  6:45 16/158    M15-19:3/4       66.15  
  18.Pia Mountford        Lambertville,NJ    44 F         42:00.07  6:45 2/203     F40-44:1/38      76.82  
  19.Walter Valverde      No. Plainfield,NJ  41 M U       42:04.85  6:46 17/158    M40-44:4/26      68.03  
  20.Aaron Kowalski       Somerville,NJ      41 M U       42:07.90  6:46 18/158    M40-44:5/26      67.94  
  21.Heather Gracie       Peapack,NJ         50 F         42:14.59  6:47 3/203     F50-54:1/15      81.34  
  22.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      58 M U       42:15.83  6:48 19/158    M55-59:3/23      77.63  
  23.Chris Buja           Somerset,NJ        33 M         42:24.73  6:49 20/158    M30-34:1/12      64.05  
  24.Patrick Chopay       Hillsborough,NJ    44 M U       42:33.10  6:50 21/158    M40-44:6/26      68.82  
  25.Michael Sneden       Montclair,NJ       54 M U       42:42.46  6:52 22/158    M50-54:3/20      74.27  
  26.Eric David           Spotswood,NJ       44 M U       42:53.42  6:54 23/158    M40-44:7/26      68.28  
  27.Jermain Lopez        Flemington,NJ      27 M         42:53.82  6:54 24/158    M25-29:3/16      62.59  
  28.Barry Oppenheim      New Hope,PA        51 M         43:17.85  6:58 25/158    M50-54:4/20      71.48  
  29.Tara Zimliki         Branchburg,NJ      33 F U       43:20.33  6:58 4/203     F30-34:2/29      70.30  
  30.Evan Walker          Middlesex,NJ       31 M         43:29.63  6:59 26/158    M30-34:2/12      62.03  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  31.Jonathan Roman       Monroe Township,NJ 20 M         43:44.08  7:02 27/158    M20-24:2/6       62.06  
  32.Peter Engelhardt     Paterson,NJ        57 M U       43:53.46  7:03 28/158    M55-59:4/23      74.12  
  33.Jeff Kaplan          Princeton,NJ       58 M         44:02.89  7:05 29/158    M55-59:5/23      74.49  
  34.Mike Walters         Westfield,NJ       55 M U       44:12.62  7:06 30/158    M55-59:6/23      72.35  
  35.Stecie Ritter        South Plainfiel,NJ 10 M         44:18.42  7:07 31/158    M 1-14:1/3       74.17  
  36.Michael Wellons      Annandale,NJ       51 M         44:26.84  7:09 32/158    M50-54:5/20      69.63  
  37.Joanna Stevens       Basking Ridge,NJ   43 F U       44:34.90  7:10 5/203     F40-44:2/38      71.78  
  38.Martin Padilla       High Bridge,NJ     27 M         44:58.34  7:14 33/158    M25-29:4/16      59.71  
  39.Yoi Ohsako           Clinton,NJ         37 M         45:08.10  7:15 34/158    M35-39:4/18      61.57  
  40.Michael Given        North Plainfiel,NJ 45 M U       45:10.65  7:16 35/158    M45-49:1/14      65.32  
  41.Patricia Butcher     Hawthorne,NJ       52 F U       45:16.50  7:17 6/203     F50-54:2/15      77.82  
  42.Frank Hickman        Morristown,NJ      39 M U       45:25.34  7:18 36/158    M35-39:5/18      62.09  
  43.Jill Spielmann       Westfield,NJ       35 F         45:35.47  7:20 7/203     F35-39:1/39      67.18  
  44.John Schneider       Bridgewater,NJ     41 M U       45:55.93  7:23 37/158    M40-44:8/26      62.32  
  45.Brian Clark          Bedminster,NJ      25 M         45:57.23  7:23 38/158    M25-29:5/16      58.43  
  46.Joseph Wysocki       Neshanic Statio,NJ 55 M         46:13.02  7:26 39/158    M55-59:7/23      69.21  
  47.Paul Witwick         Branchburg,NJ      43 M         46:16.84  7:26 40/158    M40-44:9/26      62.79  
  48.Danielle Heffernan   Somerset,NJ        26 F         46:22.65  7:27 8/203     F25-29:1/27      65.41  
  49.David Hernandez      Bridgewater,NJ     37 M         46:23.81  7:27 41/158    M35-39:6/18      59.90  
  50.Jane Schneiderman    Bridgewater,NJ     44 F         46:42.98  7:31 9/203     F40-44:3/38      69.06  
  51.Janet Turchi         Bridgewater,NJ     37 F         46:44.87  7:31 10/203    F35-39:2/39      66.01  
  52.Kate Harkness        Pennington,NJ      43 F         46:53.78  7:32 11/203    F40-44:4/38      68.24  
  53.Al Cirne             Flemington,NJ      44 M         46:56.82  7:33 42/158    M40-44:10/26     62.38  
  54.Alan Zevin           Neshanic Statio,NJ 60 M         47:05.07  7:34 43/158    M60-64:1/6       70.90  
  55.Lauren Marciano      Morristown,NJ      31 F         47:07.80  7:35 12/203    F30-34:3/29      64.43  
  56.Adam Gomez           Branchburg,NJ      37 M         47:17.56  7:36 44/158    M35-39:7/18      58.76  
  57.Javier Pintado       Flemington,NJ      39 M         47:18.47  7:36 45/158    M35-39:8/18      59.61  
  58.Matt Axelrod         Fanwood,NJ         46 M         47:27.27  7:38 46/158    M45-49:2/14      62.68  
  59.Keira Forker         Hillsborough,NJ    37 F         47:29.79  7:38 13/203    F35-39:3/39      64.97  
  60.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         63 M U       47:35.65  7:39 47/158    M60-64:2/6       72.03  
  61.Milena Hareza        Clifton,NJ         16 F         47:48.79  7:41 14/203    F15-19:1/3       65.63  
  62.Nuno Brito           Kenilworth,NJ      63 M U       47:51.76  7:42 48/158    M60-64:3/6       71.63  
  63.Larry Gerard         Hillsborough,NJ    46 M         47:56.28  7:42 49/158    M45-49:3/14      62.04  
  64.Joel Bryan           North Brunswick,NJ 37 M         48:00.47  7:43 50/158    M35-39:9/18      57.89  
  65.Anthony Difiore      Nutley,NJ          24 M U       48:07.44  7:44 51/158    M20-24:3/6       55.80  
  66.Amanda Roesch        Belle Mead,NJ      27 F U       48:08.24  7:44 15/203    F25-29:2/27      63.02  
  67.Joseph Rosadod       Phillipsburg,NJ    52 M         48:10.78  7:45 52/158    M50-54:6/20      64.76  
  68.Leigh Shahbazian     Seacaucus,NJ       28 F         48:11.84  7:45 16/203    F25-29:3/27      62.94  
  69.Stephanie Bruno      Bedminster,NJ      27 F         48:13.83  7:45 17/203    F25-29:4/27      62.90  
  70.Danielle Purciello   Nutley,NJ          28 F U       48:16.59  7:46 18/203    F25-29:5/27      62.84  
  71.Brian Hughes         Hoboken,NJ         37 M         48:17.52  7:46 53/158    M35-39:10/18     57.55  
  72.Michelle Mont        Flemington,NJ      47 F         48:26.42  7:47 19/203    F45-49:1/27      68.52  
  73.Brad Van Kalsbeck    Lincoln Park,NJ    24 M         48:34.46  7:49 54/158    M20-24:4/6       55.28  
  74.Jonah Lyons          Bridgewater,NJ     13 M         48:38.56  7:49 55/158    M 1-14:2/3       62.07  
  75.Jennifer Perhacs     Succasunna,NJ      41 F U       48:44.45  7:50 20/203    F40-44:5/38      64.72  
  76.Joseph Fischer       Kendall Park,NJ    52 M         48:48.21  7:51 56/158    M50-54:7/20      63.93  
  77.Susan Wharton        Three Bridges,NJ   58 F         48:57.75  7:52 21/203    F55-59:1/8       77.87  
  78.Jocelyn Sell         Glen Gardner,NJ    42 F U       49:02.92  7:53 22/203    F40-44:6/38      64.75  
  79.Steven Farparan      Spotswood,NJ       27 M         49:08.05  7:54 57/158    M25-29:6/16      54.65  
  80.Lorraine Mcphillips  Basking Ridge,NJ   58 F U       49:11.42  7:54 23/203    F55-59:2/8       77.51  
  81.Alice Phelan         East Rutherford,NJ 35 F         49:13.60  7:55 24/203    F35-39:4/39      62.22  
  82.Camille Creary       North Bergen,NJ    42 F U       49:16.05  7:55 25/203    F40-44:7/38      64.47  
  83.Michele Niermann     Bound Brook,NJ     45 F         49:27.01  7:57 26/203    F45-49:2/27      65.83  
  84.Robert Goldberg      Hillsborough,NJ    53 M         49:27.91  7:57 58/158    M50-54:8/20      63.59  
  85.Ryan Camales         Fords,NJ           25 M         49:33.12  7:58 59/158    M25-29:7/16      54.19  
  86.Rick Ivone           Hillsborough,NJ    55 M         49:41.42  7:59 60/158    M55-59:8/23      64.37  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  87.Frederic Gaudios     Raritan,NJ         29 M         49:47.08  8:00 61/158    M25-29:8/16      53.98  
  88.Harry L Kostyk       Franklin Park,NJ   51 M         49:49.34  8:01 62/158    M50-54:9/20      62.12  
  89.Steven Satz          North Brunswick,NJ 59 M         49:57.46  8:02 63/158    M55-59:9/23      66.25  
  90.Sung Woo             Washington,NJ      41 M         49:58.24  8:02 64/158    M40-44:11/26     57.29  
  91.David Damascake      Somerville,NJ      26 M         49:59.82  8:02 65/158    M25-29:9/16      53.71  
  92.Mark Troisi          Ringoes,NJ         60 M         50:04.70  8:03 66/158    M60-64:4/6       66.66  
  93.Nora Candelario      North Bergen,NJ    57 F U       50:07.87  8:04 27/203    F55-59:3/8       75.03  
  94.Eileen Maguire       Emmaus,PA          54 F         50:09.04  8:04 28/203    F50-54:3/15      72.08  
  95.Daniel Egan          Westfield,NJ       29 M         50:13.43  8:04 67/158    M25-29:10/16     53.51  
  96.Emily Light          Lake Hiawatha,NJ   29 F U       50:35.18  8:08 29/203    F25-29:6/27      59.97  
  97.Jeremy Hampton       Milltown,NJ        34 M         50:40.22  8:09 68/158    M30-34:3/12      53.85  
  98.Tom Gardner          Flemington,NJ      52 M         50:42.80  8:09 69/158    M50-54:10/20     61.52  
  99.Lisa Domanski        Neshanic Statio,NJ 56 F         50:43.26  8:09 30/203    F55-59:4/8       73.17  
 100.Reynaldo Velez       Fair Lawn,NJ       50 M         50:43.81  8:09 70/158    M50-54:11/20     60.51  
 101.James Paul           Somerville,NJ      58 M         50:46.34  8:10 71/158    M55-59:10/23     64.62  
 102.Rachel Gardner       Flemington,NJ      38 F         50:48.15  8:10 31/203    F35-39:5/39      61.02  
 103.James Ruiz           Highland Lakes,NJ  46 M U       50:51.25  8:11 72/158    M45-49:4/14      58.49  
 104.Julia Bouclier       Medford,NJ         20 F         50:53.00  8:11 32/203    F20-24:1/11      59.64  
 105.Kevin Zelencha       Emerson,NJ         19 M         50:53.40  8:11 73/158    M15-19:4/4       53.90  
 106.Lone Welle           Bernardsville,NJ   48 M         51:00.08  8:12 74/158    M45-49:5/14      59.24  
 107.Judith Ward          Somerset,NJ        54 F U       51:01.89  8:12 33/203    F50-54:4/15      70.83  
 108.Rachel Dultz         Pennington,NJ      48 F         51:05.88  8:13 34/203    F45-49:3/27      65.67  
 109.Frank Cervno         Sparta,NJ          47 M         51:06.48  8:13 75/158    M45-49:6/14      58.65  
 110.Joseph Flimlin       Washington,NJ      55 M         51:15.79  8:14 76/158    M55-59:11/23     62.39  
 111.Megan Migliaccio     Long Valley,NJ     36 F         51:17.07  8:15 35/203    F35-39:6/39      59.93  
 112.Richard Ramsay       Bridgewater,NJ     55 M         51:18.01  8:15 77/158    M55-59:12/23     62.35  
 113.Ashley Daset         Bridgewater,NJ     24 F         51:23.29  8:16 36/203    F20-24:2/11      59.03  
 114.Robert Mcgill        Budd Lake,NJ       52 M U       51:24.00  8:16 78/158    M50-54:12/20     60.70  
 115.James Smith          Westfield,NJ       41 M U       51:25.17  8:16 79/158    M40-44:12/26     55.67  
 116.Nora Barboe          Bedminster,NJ      32 F         51:25.65  8:16 37/203    F30-34:4/29      59.13  
 117.Jenny Kim Kim        Asbury,NJ          42 F         51:31.93  8:17 38/203    F40-44:8/38      61.63  
 118.Monica S Coughlin    Flemington,NJ      53 F         51:35.39  8:18 39/203    F50-54:5/15      69.17  
 119.Maria Klemmtz        Ringoes,NJ         54 F U       51:35.65  8:18 40/203    F50-54:6/15      70.06  
 120.Robert Lalor         Ringoes,NJ         38 M         51:57.99  8:21 80/158    M35-39:11/18     53.87  
 121.Ken Heinold          Flemington,NJ      42 M         52:02.00  8:22 81/158    M40-44:13/26     55.43  
 122.Hilary Peterlin      Oak Ridge,NJ       72 M U       52:07.09  8:23 82/158    M70-74:1/2       72.22  
 123.Jared Koscinski      Branchburg,NJ      29 M         52:09.34  8:23 83/158    M25-29:11/16     51.53  
 124.Laura Bannon         Bridgewater,NJ     28 F         52:11.83  8:23 41/203    F25-29:7/27      58.12  
 125.Martin Warzala       Somerset,NJ        55 M U       52:16.24  8:24 84/158    M55-59:13/23     61.19  
 126.Kimberly Scorese     Bridgewater,NJ     44 F         52:19.64  8:25 42/203    F40-44:9/38      61.66  
 127.Eric Warren          Annandale,NJ       45 M         52:23.29  8:25 85/158    M45-49:7/14      56.33  
 128.Donald Nuzzio Jr.    Ringoes,NJ         20 M         52:27.01  8:26 86/158    M20-24:5/6       51.75  
 129.Tuyet-ha Naiman      Lake Hopatcong,NJ  44 F U       52:28.20  8:26 43/203    F40-44:10/38     61.49  
 130.Jenn Trezza          Long Valley,NJ     37 F         52:30.03  8:26 44/203    F35-39:7/39      58.78  
 131.Todd Peterson        Manville,NJ        41 M         52:33.14  8:27 87/158    M40-44:14/26     54.47  
 132.Dario Mirski         Randolph,NJ        49 M         52:40.14  8:28 88/158    M45-49:8/14      57.82  
 133.Martin Jodar         Parlin,NJ          69 M U       52:46.54  8:29 89/158    M65-69:1/3       68.74  
 134.Stan Rizzolo         Bridgewater,NJ     58 M U       52:55.24  8:30 90/158    M55-59:14/23     62.00  
 135.Nicole Griggs        Somerset,NJ        32 F         53:02.39  8:32 45/203    F30-34:5/29      57.33  
 136.Christian Petino     Flemington,NJ      44 M         53:05.50  8:32 91/158    M40-44:15/26     55.16  
 137.Ryan Cirillo         Belle Mead,NJ      27 M         53:09.72  8:33 92/158    M25-29:12/16     50.51  
 138.Rob Schnatter        Clinton,NJ         57 M         53:12.07  8:33 93/158    M55-59:15/23     61.15  
 139.Jenna Stickle        Hillsborough,NJ    23 F         53:13.34  8:33 46/203    F20-24:3/11      57.00  
 140.Jaime Brennan        Flemington,NJ      36 F         53:14.19  8:34 47/203    F35-39:8/39      57.73  
 141.Molly Cummins        Dunellen,NJ        23 F         53:23.00  8:35 48/203    F20-24:4/11      56.82  
 142.Aliz Holzmann        Branchburg,NJ      31 F         53:24.80  8:35 49/203    F30-34:6/29      56.86  
 143.Sharon Nerger        Bridgewater,NJ     42 F         53:36.13  8:37 50/203    F40-44:11/38     59.25  
 144.Lynne Neff           Bridgewater,NJ     40 F         53:36.45  8:37 51/203    F40-44:12/38     58.47  
 145.Arianna Mari         Stewartsville,NJ   40 F         53:39.40  8:38 52/203    F40-44:13/38     58.42  
 146.Agnes Kotwica        Jeresy City,NJ     29 F         53:44.58  8:38 53/203    F25-29:8/27      56.44  
 147.Linda Alonge         Flemington,NJ      46 F         53:45.70  8:39 54/203    F45-49:4/27      61.12  
 148.Nicole Cowley        East Brunswick,NJ  32 F         53:47.33  8:39 55/203    F30-34:7/29      56.53  
 149.Fred Beller          Manville,NJ        46 M U       53:48.94  8:39 94/158    M45-49:9/14      55.27  
 150.Joanna Park-pyne     Princeton,NJ       45 F         53:49.18  8:39 56/203    F45-49:5/27      60.48  
 151.Aimee Perhacs        Long Valley,NJ     33 F         53:56.53  8:40 57/203    F30-34:8/29      56.48  
 152.Sam Rutkowski        Bridgewater,NJ     37 M         54:00.17  8:41 95/158    M35-39:12/18     51.46  
 153.Paul Rosenbaum       Hillsborough,NJ    50 M         54:05.77  8:42 96/158    M50-54:13/20     56.75  
 154.Paul Shahbazian      Seacaucus,NJ       56 M         54:17.18  8:44 97/158    M55-59:16/23     59.42  
 155.Claire Scarpa        Skillman,NJ        35 F         54:20.00  8:44 58/203    F35-39:9/39      56.37  
 156.Daniel Fazekas       Metuchen,NJ        29 M         54:29.25  8:46 98/158    M25-29:13/16     49.32  
 157.Tara Bianchino       Flemington,NJ      37 F         54:34.06  8:46 59/203    F35-39:10/39     56.55  
 158.Stephanie Salzano    Bridgewater,NJ     42 F         54:45.03  8:48 60/203    F40-44:14/38     58.01  
 159.Andrew Palmer        Morristown,NJ      25 M         54:57.70  8:50 99/158    M25-29:14/16     48.85  
 160.Erol Odabasi         Flemington,NJ      35 M         54:59.02  8:50 100/158   M35-39:13/18     49.89  
 161.Saurabh Jain         North Brunswick,NJ 35 M         55:06.14  8:52 101/158   M35-39:14/18     49.79  
 162.Rhonda Hospe Hospeda Lambertville,NJ    41 F         55:10.15  8:52 61/203    F40-44:15/38     57.17  
 163.Rose Bianchino       Hillsborough,NJ    43 F         55:10.68  8:52 62/203    F40-44:16/38     58.00  
 164.Farhan Siddiqui      Hillsborough,NJ    41 M         55:13.55  8:53 102/158   M40-44:16/26     51.83  
 165.Robyn Trezza         Berkeley Height,NJ 38 F         55:14.12  8:53 63/203    F35-39:11/39     56.13  
 166.Scott Ross           Millstone,NJ       43 M         55:15.40  8:53 103/158   M40-44:17/26     52.59  
 167.Magdalena Czerniawsk Newark,NJ          31 F         55:19.36  8:54 64/203    F30-34:9/29      54.89  
 168.Diane Scholp         Branchburg,NJ      36 F         55:20.21  8:54 65/203    F35-39:12/39     55.54  
 169.Richard Grace        Martinsville,NJ    66 M U       55:24.32  8:54 104/158   M65-69:2/3       63.60  
 170.Jennifer Wysocki     Asbury,NJ          35 F         55:24.84  8:55 66/203    F35-39:13/39     55.27  
 171.Deric Conte          Matawan,NJ         34 M         55:25.97  8:55 105/158   M30-34:4/12      49.23  
 172.Wynn Schulz          Bridgewater,NJ     52 M         55:27.26  8:55 106/158   M50-54:14/20     56.26  
 173.Carol Cervno         Sparta,NJ          47 F         55:29.58  8:55 67/203    F45-49:6/27      59.81  
 174.Barbara Rosenberg    Annandale,NJ       44 F         55:46.32  8:58 68/203    F40-44:17/38     57.85  
 175.Mark Tolley          Hillsborough,NJ    27 M         55:48.44  8:58 107/158   M25-29:15/16     48.11  
 176.David Waterhouse     Hillsborough,NJ    41 M         55:54.31  8:59 108/158   M40-44:18/26     51.20  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 177.Jesse Santos         Jersey City,NJ     28 F         55:57.04  9:00 69/203    F25-29:9/27      54.22  
 178.Tricia Kordalski     Neshanic Statio,NJ 51 F         55:59.35  9:00 70/203    F50-54:7/15      62.14  
 179.Tali Axelrod         Fanwood,NJ         46 F         55:59.74  9:00 71/203    F45-49:7/27      58.68  
 180.Kristin Lau          Somerville,NJ      29 F         56:00.56  9:00 72/203    F25-29:10/27     54.16  
 181.Erica Salerno        Wyckoff,NJ         27 F         56:01.30  9:00 73/203    F25-29:11/27     54.15  
 182.Kris Szabo           Branchburg,NJ      53 F         56:07.76  9:01 74/203    F50-54:8/15      63.57  
 183.Doug Stiglich        Delran,NJ          42 M         56:07.00  9:01 109/158   M40-44:19/26     51.40  
 184.Narendra Bisht       Somerville,NJ      29 M         56:07.00  9:01 110/158   M25-29:16/16     47.89  
 185.Alease Chabrak       Branchburg,NJ      46 F         56:07.00  9:01 75/203    F45-49:8/27      58.55  
 186.Christine Confortini Califon,NJ         43 F         56:07.00  9:01 76/203    F40-44:18/38     57.03  
 187.John Perrucci        Somerville,NJ      36 M         56:20.60  9:04 111/158   M35-39:15/18     48.98  
 188.Stephen Sun          Asbury,NJ          42 M         56:23.67  9:04 112/158   M40-44:20/26     51.14  
 189.Sean Scarpa          Skillman,NJ        7  M         56:29.76  9:05 113/158   M 1-14:3/3       65.56  
 190.Rob Scarpa           Skillman,NJ        35 M U       56:30.20  9:05 114/158   M35-39:16/18     48.55  
 191.Joanne Coppola       Branchburg,NJ      42 F         56:31.15  9:05 77/203    F40-44:19/38     56.19  
 192.Adriana Cirianni     Bridgewater,NJ     17 F         56:31.48  9:05 78/203    F15-19:2/3       54.83  
 193.Onofrio Cirianni     Bridgewater,NJ     45 M         56:31.99  9:05 115/158   M45-49:10/14     52.20  
 194.Stephanie Chen       New York,NY        22 F         56:32.58  9:05 79/203    F20-24:5/11      53.65  
 195.Jenna Landau         Bridgewater,NJ     24 F         56:34.52  9:06 80/203    F20-24:6/11      53.62  
 196.Letitia Saylor       Branchburg,NJ      45 F         56:39.43  9:07 81/203    F45-49:9/27      57.45  
 197.Jennifer Pagano      Flemington,NJ      36 F         56:41.94  9:07 82/203    F35-39:14/39     54.21  
 198.Melissa Riexinger    Bethlehem,PA       36 F         56:42.25  9:07 83/203    F35-39:15/39     54.20  
 199.Bill Deaver          Milltown,NJ        48 M         56:53.30  9:09 116/158   M45-49:11/14     53.11  
 200.Barry Block          Bridgewater,NJ     57 M         56:54.53  9:09 117/158   M55-59:17/23     57.16  
 201.Thomas Bobsein       Randolph,NJ        55 M U       56:57.40  9:09 118/158   M55-59:18/23     56.16  
 202.Otto Pinelli         Mahwah,NJ          68 M U       56:58.43  9:10 119/158   M65-69:3/3       63.02  
 203.Seth Schwartz        Bridgewater,NJ     40 M         57:03.98  9:11 120/158   M40-44:21/26     49.79  
 204.Christine Havran     Readington,NJ      30 F         57:08.09  9:11 84/203    F30-34:10/29     53.11  
 205.Dennis Toft          Berkeley Height,NJ 56 M         57:13.17  9:12 121/158   M55-59:19/23     56.38  
 206.Tara Rutkowski       Bridgewater,NJ     36 F U       57:14.49  9:12 85/203    F35-39:16/39     53.69  
 207.Jennifer Tarsan      Middlesex,NJ       24 F         57:36.58  9:16 86/203    F20-24:7/11      52.66  
 208.Carl Bates Ii        Manville,NJ        36 M         57:38.24  9:16 122/158   M35-39:17/18     47.88  
 209.Lisa Gonzalez        Blairstown,NJ      40 F         57:42.73  9:17 87/203    F40-44:20/38     54.31  
 210.Michael Moschitta    Bridgewater,NJ     51 M         57:43.99  9:17 123/158   M50-54:15/20     53.61  
 211.Stacey Myslinski     Franklin Park,NJ   25 F         57:49.25  9:18 88/203    F25-29:12/27     52.46  
 212.Beth Gustofson       Califon,NJ         31 F         57:55.54  9:19 89/203    F30-34:11/29     52.43  
 213.Linda Eliya          Green Brook,NJ     35 F         57:57.35  9:19 90/203    F35-39:17/39     52.85  
 214.Gretchen Atwater     Bernardsville,NJ   53 F U       57:58.81  9:19 91/203    F50-54:9/15      61.54  
 215.Erika Papp           Somerville,NJ      39 F         58:01.26  9:20 92/203    F35-39:18/39     53.71  
 216.Margaret Booth       Annandale,NJ       40 F         58:06.51  9:21 93/203    F40-44:21/38     53.94  
 217.Dunia Phelan         Califon,NJ         36 F         58:07.71  9:21 94/203    F35-39:19/39     52.87  
 218.Miguel Joya          South Bound Bro,NJ 59 M         58:18.65  9:23 124/158   M55-59:20/23     56.76  
 219.Lucy Croft           Franklin Park,NJ   31 F         58:25.91  9:24 95/203    F30-34:12/29     51.97  
 220.Lisa Lavecchia       Hillsborough,NJ    38 F         58:27.70  9:24 96/203    F35-39:20/39     53.03  
 221.Jennifer Ross        Wharton,NJ         29 F         58:47.43  9:27 97/203    F25-29:13/27     51.60  
 222.Jennifer Amponin     Hillsborough,NJ    36 F         58:56.95  9:29 98/203    F35-39:21/39     52.14  
 223.Fred Loozen          High Bridge,NJ     74 M U       59:02.02  9:30 125/158   M70-74:2/2       65.70  
 224.Jennifer Masella     Scotch Plains,NJ   41 F         59:08.02  9:30 99/203    F40-44:22/38     53.34  
 225.Sherry Maklary       Long Valley,NJ     44 F         59:10.60  9:31 100/203   F40-44:23/38     54.52  
 226.Brian Gallagher      Somerville,NJ      48 M         59:16.72  9:32 126/158   M45-49:12/14     50.96  
 227.Tracey Mcguire       Union,NJ           36 F         59:18.78  9:32 101/203   F35-39:22/39     51.82  
 228.Jason Weber          Lambertville,NJ    41 M         59:22.58  9:33 127/158   M40-44:22/26     48.21  
 229.George Chicolo Jr    Staten Island,NY   52 M         59:28.65  9:34 128/158   M50-54:16/20     52.46  
 230.Casey Remelgado      Branchburg,NJ      30 M         59:38.22  9:35 129/158   M30-34:5/12      45.14  
 231.Jamie Kraska         Somerville,NJ      30 F         59:38.49  9:35 102/203   F30-34:13/29     50.88  
 232.Jason Kraska         Somerville,NJ      30 M         59:38.74  9:35 130/158   M30-34:6/12      45.13  
 233.Rose Smith           Westfield,NJ       39 F         59:49.52  9:37 103/203   F35-39:23/39     52.09  
 234.Dana Welch           Cranford,NJ        25 F       1:00:04.32  9:40 104/203   F25-29:14/27     50.50  
 235.Casey Murphy         Hillsborough,NJ    16 F       1:00:05.27  9:40 105/203   F15-19:3/3       52.22  
 236.Denise D'aprile      Raritan,NJ         40 F       1:00:06.40  9:40 106/203   F40-44:24/38     52.15  
 237.Chris Gulutz         Hillsborough,NJ    33 M       1:00:07.55  9:40 131/158   M30-34:7/12      45.18  
 238.Kristen Puia         Hillsborough,NJ    27 F       1:00:11.48  9:41 107/203   F25-29:15/27     50.40  
 239.Rashard Gathers      Somerset,NJ        37 M       1:00:14.75  9:41 132/158   M35-39:18/18     46.13  
 240.Kelly Gulutz         Hillsborough,NJ    32 F       1:00:15.69  9:41 108/203   F30-34:14/29     50.46  
 241.Denise Quinones      North Brunswick,NJ 32 F       1:00:16.81  9:42 109/203   F30-34:15/29     50.44  
 242.Lulu Banato          Highland Park,NJ   37 F       1:00:27.44  9:43 110/203   F35-39:24/39     51.04  
 243.Sandra Shahbazian    Seacaucus,NJ       25 F       1:00:32.96  9:44 111/203   F25-29:16/27     50.10  
 244.Stephanie Chang      Morris Plains,NJ   33 F U     1:00:47.85  9:47 112/203   F30-34:16/29     50.11  
 245.Andrzej Swiatek      Morganville,NJ     61 M       1:00:54.61  9:48 133/158   M60-64:5/6       55.30  
 246.Lisa Diesso Diesso   Bridgewater,NJ     39 F       1:01:07.51  9:50 113/203   F35-39:25/39     50.98  
 247.Laura Johnson        Branchburg,NJ      35 F       1:01:13.83  9:51 114/203   F35-39:26/39     50.02  
 248.Janine Del Vecchio   Basking Ridge,NJ   47 F       1:01:18.39  9:51 115/203   F45-49:10/27     54.14  
 249.Deana Baxter-green   Bridgewater,NJ     46 F       1:01:25.23  9:53 116/203   F45-49:11/27     53.50  
 250.Ashley Carfagno      Somerset,NJ        23 F       1:01:31.25  9:54 117/203   F20-24:8/11      49.31  
 251.Robert Valenti       Bridgewater,NJ     31 M       1:01:34.94  9:54 134/158   M30-34:8/12      43.81  
 252.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       76 F U     1:01:39.85  9:55 118/203   F75-79:1/1       82.07  
 253.Danielle Radice      Middletown,NJ      30 F       1:01:49.92  9:57 119/203   F30-34:17/29     49.07  
 254.Susan Rees           Neshanic Statio,NJ 59 F       1:01:51.37  9:57 120/203   F55-59:5/8       62.50  
 255.Elizabeth Lande      Bridgewater,NJ     42 F       1:01:51.68  9:57 121/203   F40-44:25/38     51.34  
 256.Kevin Krug           Bridgewater,NJ     40 M       1:01:58.49  9:58 135/158   M40-44:23/26     45.84  
 257.Richard Crowley      Skillman,NJ        56 M       1:02:04.77  9:59 136/158   M55-59:21/23     51.96  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 258.Alyssa Valenti       Bridgewater,NJ     31 F       1:02:27.24 10:03 122/203   F30-34:18/29     48.62  
 259.Betty Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         62 F U     1:02:34.60 10:04 123/203   F60-64:1/3       64.46  
 260.Eryka Geraly-wegeler Flemington,NJ      40 F       1:02:39.06 10:04 124/203   F40-44:26/38     50.03  
 261.Sandy Diaz           Hillsborough,NJ    40 F       1:02:39.48 10:05 125/203   F40-44:27/38     50.02  
 262.Naomi Morris         Glen Gardner,NJ    47 F       1:02:40.14 10:05 126/203   F45-49:12/27     52.97  
 263.Not Registered       ,                  99 M       1:02:49.88 10:06 137/158   NO AGE:1/2        0.00  
 264.Thomas Mignone       Odenton,MD         54 M       1:02:50.38 10:06 138/158   M50-54:17/20     50.48  
 265.Erin Karl            Hackettstown,NJ    36 F       1:02:53.78 10:07 127/203   F35-39:27/39     48.87  
 266.Clare Levourne       Middlesex,NJ       49 F       1:02:54.91 10:07 128/203   F45-49:13/27     53.95  
 267.David Mccaffrey      Middlesex,NJ       33 M       1:03:00.48 10:08 139/158   M30-34:9/12      43.11  
 268.Anis Khan            Bridgewater,NJ     48 M       1:03:02.57 10:08 140/158   M45-49:13/14     47.92  
 269.Stephanie Goldberg   Hillsborough,NJ    41 F       1:03:04.35 10:09 129/203   F40-44:28/38     50.01  
 270.Karen De Sousa       Oakland,NJ         41 F       1:03:05.99 10:09 130/203   F40-44:29/38     49.99  
 271.Bonnie Chlebowski    Nazareth,PA        39 F       1:03:07.20 10:09 131/203   F35-39:28/39     49.37  
 272.Marie Deacetis-smith Stroudsburg,PA     39 F       1:03:10.58 10:10 132/203   F35-39:29/39     49.33  
 273.Cindy Lin            Peth Amboy,NJ      31 F       1:03:11.95 10:10 133/203   F30-34:19/29     48.05  
 274.Irene Ayers          Bridgewater,NJ     53 F       1:03:16.78 10:11 134/203   F50-54:10/15     56.39  
 275.Janet Larese         Westfield,MA       64 F       1:03:18.66 10:11 135/203   F60-64:2/3       65.62  
 276.Glenn Saunders       North Plainfiel,NJ 51 M U     1:03:26.76 10:12 141/158   M50-54:18/20     48.78  
 277.Amy Buterbaugh       Stockton,NJ        31 F       1:03:39.37 10:14 136/203   F30-34:20/29     47.71  
 278.Maryann Imroth       Stanhope,NJ        45 F       1:03:41.33 10:14 137/203   F45-49:14/27     51.11  
 279.Kim Bogden           Hillsborough,NJ    38 F       1:03:50.41 10:16 138/203   F35-39:30/39     48.56  
 280.Kelly Lormand        Summit,NJ          32 F       1:04:09.21 10:19 139/203   F30-34:21/29     47.40  
 281.Rosemary Smith       North Plainfiel,NJ 50 F       1:04:09.74 10:19 140/203   F50-54:11/15     53.55  
 282.Juli Hibbard         North Plainfiel,NJ 34 F       1:04:12.28 10:19 141/203   F30-34:22/29     47.56  
 283.Daniel Zamampa       Raritan,NJ         50 M       1:04:16.24 10:20 142/158   M50-54:19/20     47.76  
 284.Julie Moir           Hackettstown,NJ    39 F       1:04:18.03 10:20 142/203   F35-39:31/39     48.47  
 285.Gary Mcgrane         South Plainfiel,NJ 58 M       1:04:25.27 10:22 143/158   M55-59:22/23     50.93  
 286.Stephanie Decruz     Philadelphia,PA    28 F       1:04:29.91 10:22 143/203   F25-29:17/27     47.03  
 287.Dana Criscuolo       Morristown,NJ      25 F       1:04:41.56 10:24 144/203   F25-29:18/27     46.89  
 288.Michael Difiore      Rye Brook,NY       20 M       1:04:54.34 10:26 144/158   M20-24:6/6       41.82  
 289.Lillian Astiphan     Paterson,NJ        27 F       1:04:56.77 10:27 145/203   F25-29:19/27     46.71  
 290.Samantha Gebel       New York,NY        22 F       1:04:57.04 10:27 146/203   F20-24:9/11      46.70  
 291.Erika Bow            Hamilton,NJ        28 F       1:04:58.80 10:27 147/203   F25-29:20/27     46.68  
 292.Tim Amo              Branchburg,NJ      40 M       1:05:07.20 10:28 145/158   M40-44:24/26     43.63  
 293.Joseph Hall          Bloomingdale,NJ    49 M       1:05:07.53 10:28 146/158   M45-49:14/14     46.76  
 294.Suzan Hemstock       Hillsborough,NJ    53 F U     1:05:07.81 10:28 148/203   F50-54:12/15     54.79  
 295.Renato Ticzon        Glen Ridge,NJ      41 M       1:05:18.05 10:30 147/158   M40-44:25/26     43.84  
 296.Mindy Schwartz       Montclair,NJ       47 F       1:05:19.50 10:30 149/203   F45-49:15/27     50.81  
 297.Michele Kilpatrick   Branchburg,NJ      39 F       1:05:27.18 10:31 150/203   F35-39:32/39     47.61  
 298.Vivian Boylan        Dunellen,NJ        48 F       1:05:28.09 10:32 151/203   F45-49:16/27     51.26  
 299.Tara Pardo           Basking Ridge,NJ   42 F       1:05:48.08 10:35 152/203   F40-44:30/38     48.27  
 300.Sakina Namazi        Matawan,NJ         25 F       1:05:48.00 10:35 153/203   F25-29:21/27     46.10  
 301.Anna Ho              Piscataway,NJ      24 F       1:05:52.06 10:35 154/203   F20-24:10/11     46.05  
 302.Rita Cirianni        Bridgewater,NJ     45 F       1:05:59.08 10:37 155/203   F45-49:17/27     49.33  
 303.Elisa Bowser         Piscataway,NJ      44 F       1:06:04.83 10:38 156/203   F40-44:31/38     48.83  
 304.Tracy Sibilia        Branchburg,NJ      38 F       1:06:05.18 10:38 157/203   F35-39:33/39     46.91  
 305.Stephanie Tarnowski  Flanders,NJ        48 F       1:06:08.77 10:38 158/203   F45-49:18/27     50.73  
 306.Kali Tarascavage     Somerville,NJ      29 F       1:06:11.24 10:39 159/203   F25-29:22/27     45.83  
 307.Kimberly Krueger     Mahwah,NJ          26 F       1:06:11.56 10:39 160/203   F25-29:23/27     45.83  
 308.Dawna Colbert        Somerset,NJ        54 F       1:06:27.09 10:41 161/203   F50-54:13/15     54.40  
 309.Shirline Mendez      Somereset,NJ       37 F       1:06:27.48 10:41 162/203   F35-39:34/39     46.43  
 310.Jennifer Owens       Westfield,NJ       29 F       1:06:35.87 10:43 163/203   F25-29:24/27     45.55  
 311.Stefanie Sanemeterio Chester,NY         31 F       1:06:44.51 10:44 164/203   F30-34:23/29     45.50  
 312.Gemma Foley          Hillsborough,NJ    29 F       1:06:50.74 10:45 165/203   F25-29:25/27     45.38  
 313.Kendra Squindo       Califon,NJ         44 F       1:07:19.29 10:50 166/203   F40-44:32/38     47.93  
 314.Silke Von Dyck       Far Hills,NJ       38 F       1:07:33.93 10:52 167/203   F35-39:35/39     45.88  
 315.Jennifer Redmond     Raritan,NJ         35 F       1:07:34.24 10:52 168/203   F35-39:36/39     45.33  
 316.Sarah Weber          Somerville,NJ      38 F       1:07:36.45 10:52 169/203   F35-39:37/39     45.85  
 317.Debbie Len           Bridgewater,NJ     53 F       1:08:04.42 10:57 170/203   F50-54:14/15     52.42  
 318.Marie Ivanov         Bridgewater,NJ     42 F U     1:08:11.33 10:58 171/203   F40-44:33/38     46.58  
 319.Julia Helder         Bridgewater,NJ     55 F       1:08:11.86 10:58 172/203   F55-59:6/8       53.70  
 320.Ali Sherwin Sherwin  Montclair,NJ       47 F       1:08:13.46 10:58 173/203   F45-49:19/27     48.65  
 321.Tammy Grossberndt    Flanders,NJ        49 F       1:08:15.25 10:59 174/203   F45-49:20/27     49.73  
 322.Yerina Mugica        Glen Ridge,NJ      40 F       1:08:17.50 10:59 175/203   F40-44:34/38     45.90  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 323.Debbie Mcgrane       South Plainfiel,NJ 55 F       1:08:35.55 11:02 176/203   F55-59:7/8       53.39  
 324.Gina Strouse         Frenchtown,NJ      26 F       1:09:05.13 11:07 177/203   F25-29:26/27     43.91  
 325.Debra Crossman       Hillsborough,NJ    40 F       1:09:07.65 11:07 178/203   F40-44:35/38     45.34  
 326.Bonnie Crowley       Skillman,NJ        56 F       1:09:19.56 11:09 179/203   F55-59:8/8       53.53  
 327.Jennifer Mullen      Princeton,NJ       47 F       1:09:24.83 11:10 180/203   F45-49:21/27     47.82  
 328.Richard Chen         Branchburg,NJ      31 M       1:09:28.83 11:10 148/158   M30-34:10/12     38.83  
 329.Wendy Mundy          Basking Ridge,NJ   34 F       1:09:29.17 11:10 181/203   F30-34:24/29     43.95  
 330.Patricia O'hanlon    Jersey City,NJ     69 F U     1:09:35.80 11:11 182/203   F65-69:1/1       64.51  
 331.Melissa Ray          Bordentown,NJ      32 F       1:10:11.21 11:17 183/203   F30-34:25/29     43.32  
 332.Monica Balogh        Weehawken,NJ       34 F       1:10:11.48 11:17 184/203   F30-34:26/29     43.50  
 333.Lucien Sergi Sergile Somerville,NJ      44 M       1:10:20.54 11:19 149/158   M40-44:26/26     41.63  
 334.Lisa Stankiewicz     Bridgewater,NJ     34 F       1:10:25.07 11:19 185/203   F30-34:27/29     43.36  
 335.Valerie Quinn        Hopatcong,NJ       44 F       1:10:30.85 11:20 186/203   F40-44:36/38     45.76  
 336.Mejreme Ardolic      New Providence,NJ  37 F       1:10:57.54 11:25 187/203   F35-39:38/39     43.49  
 337.Izumi Sato           Plainsboro,NJ      51 F       1:11:15.62 11:28 188/203   F50-54:15/15     48.82  
 338.Shig Sato            Plainsboro,NJ      54 M       1:11:15.91 11:28 150/158   M50-54:20/20     44.51  
 339.Deborah Keen         Phillipsburg,NJ    41 F       1:11:22.98 11:29 189/203   F40-44:37/38     44.19  
 340.Keith Spero          Basking Ridge,NJ   59 M       1:11:46.50 11:33 151/158   M55-59:23/23     46.11  
 341.Nora Tupino          Hazlet,NJ          63 F       1:11:50.87 11:33 190/203   F60-64:3/3       56.97  
 342.Jessica Stone        Mount Arlington,NJ 33 F       1:11:51.83 11:33 191/203   F30-34:28/29     42.39  
 343.Shari Gottlieb       Somerville,NJ      45 F       1:12:12.21 11:37 192/203   F45-49:22/27     45.08  
 344.Suzanne Kim          West New York,NJ   39 F       1:12:39.05 11:41 193/203   F35-39:39/39     42.90  
 345.Nathaniel Finestone  Mountainside,NJ    84 M U     1:12:43.74 11:42 152/158   M80-98:1/2       67.27  
 346.Ann Lagomarsino      Annandale,NJ       46 F       1:13:04.40 11:45 194/203   F45-49:23/27     44.97  
 347.Rosanne Detorres     Califon,NJ         49 F       1:13:09.85 11:46 195/203   F45-49:24/27     46.39  
 348.Karen Hosbach        Bedminster,NJ      46 F       1:13:30.26 11:49 196/203   F45-49:25/27     44.70  
 349.Benjamin Gelb        East Brunswick,NJ  32 M       1:13:51.50 11:53 153/158   M30-34:11/12     36.64  
 350.Jim Ross             Bedminster,NJ      64 M       1:14:16.02 11:57 154/158   M60-64:6/6       46.59  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 351.Marissa Vitolo       Stirling,NJ        31 F       1:15:49.25 12:12 197/203   F30-34:29/29     40.05  
 352.Neil Proshan         Princeton,NJ       79 M       1:19:49.41 12:50 155/158   M75-79:1/1       53.52  
 353.Theola Gardner       Hillsborough,NJ    48 F       1:19:56.17 12:51 198/203   F45-49:26/27     41.98  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 354.Jessica Rice         Bridgewater,NJ     24 F       1:21:45.53 13:09 199/203   F20-24:11/11     37.10  
 355.Aimee Cordero        Chatham,NJ         40 F       1:22:20.04 13:14 200/203   F40-44:38/38     38.07  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 356.Ebony Dorsey         West Orange,NJ     27 F       1:29:10.57 14:21 201/203   F25-29:27/27     34.02  
 357.Shawn Baker          Irvington,NJ       30 M       1:30:22.00 14:32 156/158   M30-34:12/12     29.79  
 358.Caryn Vaber          Roselle Park,NJ    46 F       1:31:18.00 14:41 202/203   F45-49:27/27     35.99  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 359.Not Registered       ,                  99 M       1:34:45.00 15:14 157/158   NO AGE:2/2        0.00  

18:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 360.Melva Murray         Bedminster,NJ      80 F U     1:56:09.00 18:41 203/203   F80-98:1/1       47.04  
 361.Bill Welsh           Staten Island,NY   83 M U     1:56:16.00 18:42 158/158   M80-98:2/2       40.80  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
RUN FROM WINTER 10K  TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Billy Foster         South River,NJ     16 M         U   99   36:13.46   5:50
   2.Kevin Thorpe         Spotswood,NJ       26 M            307   36:37.32   5:54
   3.Nick Schnabel        Somerset,NJ        36 M         U  268   38:22.68   6:11
   4.Beau Atwater         Bernardsville,NJ   55 M         U    7   38:38.87   6:13
   5.Jimmy Demarco        Spotswood,NJ       25 M             79   39:04.16   6:17
   6.Bill Trengove        Wharton,NJ         59 M         U  311   40:00.06   6:26
   7.Ryan Ludvigs Ludvigs Wanaque,NJ         18 M            178   40:21.18   6:30
   8.Joseph Wysocki       Asbury,NJ          36 M            340   40:23.61   6:30
   9.Christopher Maack    West Chester,PA    21 M            179   40:30.76   6:31
  10.Michael Knoop        Flemington,NJ      52 M            406   40:52.29   6:35
RUN FROM WINTER 10K  TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Jane Hebden          Readington,NJ      30 F            379   40:35.65   6:32
   2.Pia Mountford        Lambertville,NJ    44 F            203   42:00.07   6:46
   3.Heather Gracie       Peapack,NJ         50 F            381   42:14.59   6:48
   4.Tara Zimliki         Branchburg,NJ      33 F         U  343   43:20.33   6:58
   5.Joanna Stevens       Basking Ridge,NJ   43 F         U  297   44:34.90   7:10
   6.Patricia Butcher     Hawthorne,NJ       52 F         U   37   45:16.50   7:17
   7.Jill Spielmann       Westfield,NJ       35 F            409   45:35.47   7:20
   8.Danielle Heffernan   Somerset,NJ        26 F            125   46:22.65   7:28
   9.Jane Schneiderman    Bridgewater,NJ     44 F            271   46:42.98   7:31
  10.Janet Turchi         Bridgewater,NJ     37 F            316   46:44.87   7:31
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
RUN FROM WINTER 10K  TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Beau Atwater         Bernardsville,NJ   55 M         U    7   38:38.87   6:13
   2.Bill Trengove        Wharton,NJ         59 M         U  311   40:00.06   6:26
   3.Michael Knoop        Flemington,NJ      52 M            406   40:52.29   6:35
   4.Ben Teixeira         Kearny,NJ          51 M         U  306   41:19.26   6:39
   5.Todd Hebden          Readington,NJ      42 M         U  380   41:23.01   6:40
   6.Jonathan Wagar       Chester,NJ         41 M            372   41:25.99   6:40
   7.Mark Herndon         Basking Ridge,NJ   43 M            395   41:32.57   6:41
   8.Walter Valverde      No. Plainfield,NJ  41 M         U  390   42:04.85   6:46
   9.Aaron Kowalski       Somerville,NJ      41 M         U  407   42:07.90   6:47
  10.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      58 M         U  405   42:15.83   6:48
RUN FROM WINTER 10K  TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Pia Mountford        Lambertville,NJ    44 F            203   42:00.07   6:46
   2.Heather Gracie       Peapack,NJ         50 F            381   42:14.59   6:48
   3.Joanna Stevens       Basking Ridge,NJ   43 F         U  297   44:34.90   7:10
   4.Patricia Butcher     Hawthorne,NJ       52 F         U   37   45:16.50   7:17
   5.Jane Schneiderman    Bridgewater,NJ     44 F            271   46:42.98   7:31
   6.Kate Harkness        Pennington,NJ      43 F            123   46:53.78   7:33
   7.Michelle Mont        Flemington,NJ      47 F            200   48:26.42   7:48
   8.Jennifer Perhacs     Succasunna,NJ      41 F         U  365   48:44.45   7:51
   9.Susan Wharton        Three Bridges,NJ   58 F            335   48:57.75   7:53
  10.Jocelyn Sell         Glen Gardner,NJ    42 F         U  276   49:02.92   7:54

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

RUN FROM WINTER 10K                MALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Stecie Ritter        South Plainfiel,NJ 10 M   35       384   44:18.42   7:08   74.17%
   2.Jonah Lyons          Bridgewater,NJ     13 M   74       403   48:38.56   7:50   62.07%
   3.Sean Scarpa          Skillman,NJ        7  M  189       266   56:29.76   9:06   65.56%


RUN FROM WINTER 10K                FEMALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RUN FROM WINTER 10K                MALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Billy Foster         South River,NJ     16 M    1    U   99   36:13.46   5:50   78.70%
   2.Ryan Ludvigs Ludvigs Wanaque,NJ         18 M    7       178   40:21.18   6:30   68.81%
   3.Joe Melillo          Washington,NJ      18 M   17       194   41:58.42   6:45   66.15%
   4.Kevin Zelencha       Emerson,NJ         19 M  105       400   50:53.40   8:11   53.90%


RUN FROM WINTER 10K                FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Milena Hareza        Clifton,NJ         16 F   61       122   47:48.79   7:42   65.63%
   2.Adriana Cirianni     Bridgewater,NJ     17 F  192        49   56:31.48   9:06   54.83%
   3.Casey Murphy         Hillsborough,NJ    16 F  235       206 1:00:05.27   9:40   52.22%


RUN FROM WINTER 10K                MALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Christopher Maack    West Chester,PA    21 M    9       179   40:30.76   6:31   66.54%
   2.Jonathan Roman       Monroe Township,NJ 20 M   31       247   43:44.08   7:02   62.06%
   3.Anthony Difiore      Nutley,NJ          24 M   65    U   84   48:07.44   7:45   55.80%
   4.Brad Van Kalsbeck    Lincoln Park,NJ    24 M   73       320   48:34.46   7:49   55.28%
   5.Donald Nuzzio Jr.    Ringoes,NJ         20 M  128       213   52:27.01   8:26   51.75%
   6.Michael Difiore      Rye Brook,NY       20 M  288        83 1:04:54.34  10:27   41.82%


RUN FROM WINTER 10K                FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Julia Bouclier       Medford,NJ         20 F  104        28   50:53.00   8:11   59.64%
   2.Ashley Daset         Bridgewater,NJ     24 F  113        73   51:23.29   8:16   59.03%
   3.Jenna Stickle        Hillsborough,NJ    23 F  139       377   53:13.34   8:34   57.00%
   4.Molly Cummins        Dunellen,NJ        23 F  141        69   53:23.00   8:35   56.82%
   5.Stephanie Chen       New York,NY        22 F  194        45   56:32.58   9:06   53.65%
   6.Jenna Landau         Bridgewater,NJ     24 F  195       162   56:34.52   9:06   53.62%
   7.Jennifer Tarsan      Middlesex,NJ       24 F  207       305   57:36.58   9:16   52.66%
   8.Ashley Carfagno      Somerset,NJ        23 F  250        41 1:01:31.25   9:54   49.31%
   9.Samantha Gebel       New York,NY        22 F  290       105 1:04:57.04  10:27   46.70%
  10.Anna Ho              Piscataway,NJ      24 F  301       133 1:05:52.06  10:36   46.05%


RUN FROM WINTER 10K                MALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kevin Thorpe         Spotswood,NJ       26 M    2       307   36:37.32   5:54   73.32%
   2.Jimmy Demarco        Spotswood,NJ       25 M    5        79   39:04.16   6:17   68.73%
   3.Jermain Lopez        Flemington,NJ      27 M   27       176   42:53.82   6:54   62.59%
   4.Martin Padilla       High Bridge,NJ     27 M   38       217   44:58.34   7:14   59.71%
   5.Brian Clark          Bedminster,NJ      25 M   45        53   45:57.23   7:24   58.43%
   6.Steven Farparan      Spotswood,NJ       27 M   79        91   49:08.05   7:54   54.65%
   7.Ryan Camales         Fords,NJ           25 M   85        39   49:33.12   7:58   54.19%
   8.Frederic Gaudios     Raritan,NJ         29 M   87       104   49:47.08   8:01   53.98%
   9.David Damascake      Somerville,NJ      26 M   91       350   49:59.82   8:03   53.71%
  10.Daniel Egan          Westfield,NJ       29 M   95        88   50:13.43   8:05   53.51%


RUN FROM WINTER 10K                FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Danielle Heffernan   Somerset,NJ        26 F   48       125   46:22.65   7:28   65.41%
   2.Amanda Roesch        Belle Mead,NJ      27 F   66    U  370   48:08.24   7:45   63.02%
   3.Leigh Shahbazian     Seacaucus,NJ       28 F   68       281   48:11.84   7:45   62.94%
   4.Stephanie Bruno      Bedminster,NJ      27 F   69        33   48:13.83   7:46   62.90%
   5.Danielle Purciello   Nutley,NJ          28 F   70    U  236   48:16.59   7:46   62.84%
   6.Emily Light          Lake Hiawatha,NJ   29 F   96    U  173   50:35.18   8:08   59.97%
   7.Laura Bannon         Bridgewater,NJ     28 F  124        14   52:11.83   8:24   58.12%
   8.Agnes Kotwica        Jeresy City,NJ     29 F  146       158   53:44.58   8:39   56.44%
   9.Jesse Santos         Jersey City,NJ     28 F  177       259   55:57.04   9:00   54.22%
  10.Kristin Lau          Somerville,NJ      29 F  180       414   56:00.56   9:01   54.16%


RUN FROM WINTER 10K                MALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Chris Buja           Somerset,NJ        33 M   23       352   42:24.73   6:50   64.05%
   2.Evan Walker          Middlesex,NJ       31 M   30       412   43:29.63   7:00   62.03%
   3.Jeremy Hampton       Milltown,NJ        34 M   97       121   50:40.22   8:09   53.85%
   4.Deric Conte          Matawan,NJ         34 M  171        57   55:25.97   8:55   49.23%
   5.Casey Remelgado      Branchburg,NJ      30 M  230       243   59:38.22   9:36   45.14%
   6.Jason Kraska         Somerville,NJ      30 M  232       159   59:38.74   9:36   45.13%
   7.Chris Gulutz         Hillsborough,NJ    33 M  237       118 1:00:07.55   9:41   45.18%
   8.Robert Valenti       Bridgewater,NJ     31 M  251       319 1:01:34.94   9:55   43.81%
   9.David Mccaffrey      Middlesex,NJ       33 M  267       188 1:03:00.48  10:08   43.11%
  10.Richard Chen         Branchburg,NJ      31 M  328       392 1:09:28.83  11:11   38.83%


RUN FROM WINTER 10K                FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jane Hebden          Readington,NJ      30 F   10       379   40:35.65   6:32   74.75%
   2.Tara Zimliki         Branchburg,NJ      33 F   29    U  343   43:20.33   6:58   70.30%
   3.Lauren Marciano      Morristown,NJ      31 F   55       184   47:07.80   7:35   64.43%
   4.Nora Barboe          Bedminster,NJ      32 F  116        15   51:25.65   8:17   59.13%
   5.Nicole Griggs        Somerset,NJ        32 F  135       115   53:02.39   8:32   57.33%
   6.Aliz Holzmann        Branchburg,NJ      31 F  142       134   53:24.80   8:36   56.86%
   7.Nicole Cowley        East Brunswick,NJ  32 F  148        62   53:47.33   8:39   56.53%
   8.Aimee Perhacs        Long Valley,NJ     33 F  151       224   53:56.53   8:41   56.48%
   9.Magdalena Czerniawsk Newark,NJ          31 F  167        70   55:19.36   8:54   54.89%
  10.Christine Havran     Readington,NJ      30 F  204       124   57:08.09   9:12   53.11%


RUN FROM WINTER 10K                MALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Nick Schnabel        Somerset,NJ        36 M    3    U  268   38:22.68   6:11   71.91%
   2.Joseph Wysocki       Asbury,NJ          36 M    8       340   40:23.61   6:30   68.33%
   3.Stephen Ritter       South Plainfiel,NJ 39 M   16       383   41:48.69   6:44   67.45%
   4.Yoi Ohsako           Clinton,NJ         37 M   39       215   45:08.10   7:16   61.57%
   5.Frank Hickman        Morristown,NJ      39 M   42    U  131   45:25.34   7:19   62.09%
   6.David Hernandez      Bridgewater,NJ     37 M   49       129   46:23.81   7:28   59.90%
   7.Adam Gomez           Branchburg,NJ      37 M   56       393   47:17.56   7:37   58.76%
   8.Javier Pintado       Flemington,NJ      39 M   57       233   47:18.47   7:37   59.61%
   9.Joel Bryan           North Brunswick,NJ 37 M   64        35   48:00.47   7:44   57.89%
  10.Brian Hughes         Hoboken,NJ         37 M   71       138   48:17.52   7:46   57.55%


RUN FROM WINTER 10K                FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jill Spielmann       Westfield,NJ       35 F   43       409   45:35.47   7:20   67.18%
   2.Janet Turchi         Bridgewater,NJ     37 F   51       316   46:44.87   7:31   66.01%
   3.Keira Forker         Hillsborough,NJ    37 F   59        98   47:29.79   7:39   64.97%
   4.Alice Phelan         East Rutherford,NJ 35 F   81       230   49:13.60   7:55   62.22%
   5.Rachel Gardner       Flemington,NJ      38 F  102       102   50:48.15   8:11   61.02%
   6.Megan Migliaccio     Long Valley,NJ     36 F  111       363   51:17.07   8:15   59.93%
   7.Jenn Trezza          Long Valley,NJ     37 F  130       314   52:30.03   8:27   58.78%
   8.Jaime Brennan        Flemington,NJ      36 F  140        34   53:14.19   8:34   57.73%
   9.Claire Scarpa        Skillman,NJ        35 F  155       265   54:20.00   8:45   56.37%
  10.Tara Bianchino       Flemington,NJ      37 F  157        20   54:34.06   8:47   56.55%


RUN FROM WINTER 10K                MALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Todd Hebden          Readington,NJ      42 M   13    U  380   41:23.01   6:40   69.69%
   2.Jonathan Wagar       Chester,NJ         41 M   14       372   41:25.99   6:40   69.09%
   3.Mark Herndon         Basking Ridge,NJ   43 M   15       395   41:32.57   6:41   69.95%
   4.Walter Valverde      No. Plainfield,NJ  41 M   19    U  390   42:04.85   6:46   68.03%
   5.Aaron Kowalski       Somerville,NJ      41 M   20    U  407   42:07.90   6:47   67.94%
   6.Patrick Chopay       Hillsborough,NJ    44 M   24    U   48   42:33.10   6:51   68.82%
   7.Eric David           Spotswood,NJ       44 M   26    U  401   42:53.42   6:54   68.28%
   8.John Schneider       Bridgewater,NJ     41 M   44    U  270   45:55.93   7:24   62.32%
   9.Paul Witwick         Branchburg,NJ      43 M   47       337   46:16.84   7:27   62.79%
  10.Al Cirne             Flemington,NJ      44 M   53        52   46:56.82   7:33   62.38%


RUN FROM WINTER 10K                FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Pia Mountford        Lambertville,NJ    44 F   18       203   42:00.07   6:46   76.82%
   2.Joanna Stevens       Basking Ridge,NJ   43 F   37    U  297   44:34.90   7:10   71.78%
   3.Jane Schneiderman    Bridgewater,NJ     44 F   50       271   46:42.98   7:31   69.06%
   4.Kate Harkness        Pennington,NJ      43 F   52       123   46:53.78   7:33   68.24%
   5.Jennifer Perhacs     Succasunna,NJ      41 F   75    U  365   48:44.45   7:51   64.72%
   6.Jocelyn Sell         Glen Gardner,NJ    42 F   78    U  276   49:02.92   7:54   64.75%
   7.Camille Creary       North Bergen,NJ    42 F   82    U   63   49:16.05   7:56   64.47%
   8.Jenny Kim Kim        Asbury,NJ          42 F  117       151   51:31.93   8:18   61.63%
   9.Kimberly Scorese     Bridgewater,NJ     44 F  126       351   52:19.64   8:25   61.66%
  10.Tuyet-ha Naiman      Lake Hopatcong,NJ  44 F  129    U  348   52:28.20   8:27   61.49%


RUN FROM WINTER 10K                MALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Michael Given        North Plainfiel,NJ 45 M   40    U  110   45:10.65   7:16   65.32%
   2.Matt Axelrod         Fanwood,NJ         46 M   58       357   47:27.27   7:38   62.68%
   3.Larry Gerard         Hillsborough,NJ    46 M   63       108   47:56.28   7:43   62.04%
   4.James Ruiz           Highland Lakes,NJ  46 M  103    U  253   50:51.25   8:11   58.49%
   5.Lone Welle           Bernardsville,NJ   48 M  106       333   51:00.08   8:12   59.24%
   6.Frank Cervno         Sparta,NJ          47 M  109        42   51:06.48   8:13   58.65%
   7.Eric Warren          Annandale,NJ       45 M  127       329   52:23.29   8:26   56.33%
   8.Dario Mirski         Randolph,NJ        49 M  132       198   52:40.14   8:29   57.82%
   9.Fred Beller          Manville,NJ        46 M  149    U   18   53:48.94   8:40   55.27%
  10.Onofrio Cirianni     Bridgewater,NJ     45 M  193        51   56:31.99   9:06   52.20%


RUN FROM WINTER 10K                FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Michelle Mont        Flemington,NJ      47 F   72       200   48:26.42   7:48   68.52%
   2.Michele Niermann     Bound Brook,NJ     45 F   83       211   49:27.01   7:57   65.83%
   3.Rachel Dultz         Pennington,NJ      48 F  108        86   51:05.88   8:13   65.67%
   4.Linda Alonge         Flemington,NJ      46 F  147         1   53:45.70   8:39   61.12%
   5.Joanna Park-pyne     Princeton,NJ       45 F  150       396   53:49.18   8:40   60.48%
   6.Carol Cervno         Sparta,NJ          47 F  173        43   55:29.58   8:56   59.81%
   7.Tali Axelrod         Fanwood,NJ         46 F  179       358   55:59.74   9:01   58.68%
   8.Alease Chabrak       Branchburg,NJ      46 F  185       404   56:07.00   9:02   58.55%
   9.Letitia Saylor       Branchburg,NJ      45 F  196       264   56:39.43   9:07   57.45%
  10.Janine Del Vecchio   Basking Ridge,NJ   47 F  248        78 1:01:18.39   9:52   54.14%


RUN FROM WINTER 10K                MALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Michael Knoop        Flemington,NJ      52 M   11       406   40:52.29   6:35   76.34%
   2.Ben Teixeira         Kearny,NJ          51 M   12    U  306   41:19.26   6:39   74.90%
   3.Michael Sneden       Montclair,NJ       54 M   25    U  288   42:42.46   6:52   74.27%
   4.Barry Oppenheim      New Hope,PA        51 M   28       346   43:17.85   6:58   71.48%
   5.Michael Wellons      Annandale,NJ       51 M   36       334   44:26.84   7:09   69.63%
   6.Joseph Rosadod       Phillipsburg,NJ    52 M   67       248   48:10.78   7:45   64.76%
   7.Joseph Fischer       Kendall Park,NJ    52 M   76        94   48:48.21   7:51   63.93%
   8.Robert Goldberg      Hillsborough,NJ    53 M   84       112   49:27.91   7:58   63.59%
   9.Harry L Kostyk       Franklin Park,NJ   51 M   88       157   49:49.34   8:01   62.12%
  10.Tom Gardner          Flemington,NJ      52 M   98       101   50:42.80   8:10   61.52%


RUN FROM WINTER 10K                FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Heather Gracie       Peapack,NJ         50 F   21       381   42:14.59   6:48   81.34%
   2.Patricia Butcher     Hawthorne,NJ       52 F   41    U   37   45:16.50   7:17   77.82%
   3.Eileen Maguire       Emmaus,PA          54 F   94       182   50:09.04   8:04   72.08%
   4.Judith Ward          Somerset,NJ        54 F  107    U  328   51:01.89   8:13   70.83%
   5.Monica S Coughlin    Flemington,NJ      53 F  118        61   51:35.39   8:18   69.17%
   6.Maria Klemmtz        Ringoes,NJ         54 F  119    U  153   51:35.65   8:18   70.06%
   7.Tricia Kordalski     Neshanic Statio,NJ 51 F  178       155   55:59.35   9:01   62.14%
   8.Kris Szabo           Branchburg,NJ      53 F  182       303   56:07.76   9:02   63.57%
   9.Gretchen Atwater     Bernardsville,NJ   53 F  214    U    6   57:58.81   9:20   61.54%
  10.Irene Ayers          Bridgewater,NJ     53 F  274         8 1:03:16.78  10:11   56.39%


RUN FROM WINTER 10K                MALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Beau Atwater         Bernardsville,NJ   55 M    4    U    7   38:38.87   6:13   82.76%
   2.Bill Trengove        Wharton,NJ         59 M    6    U  311   40:00.06   6:26   82.74%
   3.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      58 M   22    U  405   42:15.83   6:48   77.63%
   4.Peter Engelhardt     Paterson,NJ        57 M   32    U   90   43:53.46   7:04   74.12%
   5.Jeff Kaplan          Princeton,NJ       58 M   33       359   44:02.89   7:05   74.49%
   6.Mike Walters         Westfield,NJ       55 M   34    U  327   44:12.62   7:07   72.35%
   7.Joseph Wysocki       Neshanic Statio,NJ 55 M   46       349   46:13.02   7:26   69.21%
   8.Rick Ivone           Hillsborough,NJ    55 M   86       141   49:41.42   8:00   64.37%
   9.Steven Satz          North Brunswick,NJ 59 M   89       367   49:57.46   8:02   66.25%
  10.James Paul           Somerville,NJ      58 M  101       345   50:46.34   8:10   64.62%


RUN FROM WINTER 10K                FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Susan Wharton        Three Bridges,NJ   58 F   77       335   48:57.75   7:53   77.87%
   2.Lorraine Mcphillips  Basking Ridge,NJ   58 F   80    U  193   49:11.42   7:55   77.51%
   3.Nora Candelario      North Bergen,NJ    57 F   93    U   40   50:07.87   8:04   75.03%
   4.Lisa Domanski        Neshanic Statio,NJ 56 F   99        85   50:43.26   8:10   73.17%
   5.Susan Rees           Neshanic Statio,NJ 59 F  254       242 1:01:51.37   9:57   62.50%
   6.Julia Helder         Bridgewater,NJ     55 F  319       127 1:08:11.86  10:58   53.70%
   7.Debbie Mcgrane       South Plainfiel,NJ 55 F  323       190 1:08:35.55  11:02   53.39%
   8.Bonnie Crowley       Skillman,NJ        56 F  326        68 1:09:19.56  11:09   53.53%


RUN FROM WINTER 10K                MALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Alan Zevin           Neshanic Statio,NJ 60 M   54       342   47:05.07   7:35   70.90%
   2.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         63 M   60    U  164   47:35.65   7:40   72.03%
   3.Nuno Brito           Kenilworth,NJ      63 M   62    U  397   47:51.76   7:42   71.63%
   4.Mark Troisi          Ringoes,NJ         60 M   92       315   50:04.70   8:04   66.66%
   5.Andrzej Swiatek      Morganville,NJ     61 M  245       302 1:00:54.61   9:48   55.30%
   6.Jim Ross             Bedminster,NJ      64 M  350       375 1:14:16.02  11:57   46.59%


RUN FROM WINTER 10K                FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Betty Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         62 F  259    U  165 1:02:34.60  10:04   64.46%
   2.Janet Larese         Westfield,MA       64 F  275       166 1:03:18.66  10:11   65.62%
   3.Nora Tupino          Hazlet,NJ          63 F  341       344 1:11:50.87  11:34   56.97%


RUN FROM WINTER 10K                MALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Martin Jodar         Parlin,NJ          69 M  133    U  355   52:46.54   8:30   68.74%
   2.Richard Grace        Martinsville,NJ    66 M  169    U  360   55:24.32   8:55   63.60%
   3.Otto Pinelli         Mahwah,NJ          68 M  202    U  364   56:58.43   9:10   63.02%


RUN FROM WINTER 10K                FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Patricia O'hanlon    Jersey City,NJ     69 F  330    U  214 1:09:35.80  11:12   64.51%


RUN FROM WINTER 10K                MALE AGES 70 TO 74
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Hilary Peterlin      Oak Ridge,NJ       72 M  122    U  227   52:07.09   8:23   72.22%
   2.Fred Loozen          High Bridge,NJ     74 M  223    U  366   59:02.02   9:30   65.70%


RUN FROM WINTER 10K                FEMALE AGES 70 TO 74
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RUN FROM WINTER 10K                MALE AGES 75 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Neil Proshan         Princeton,NJ       79 M  352       234 1:19:49.41  12:51   53.52%


RUN FROM WINTER 10K                FEMALE AGES 75 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       76 F  252    U  369 1:01:39.85   9:55   82.07%


RUN FROM WINTER 10K                MALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Nathaniel Finestone  Mountainside,NJ    84 M  345    U   93 1:12:43.74  11:42   67.27%
   2.Bill Welsh           Staten Island,NY   83 M  361    U  353 1:56:16.00  18:43   40.80%


RUN FROM WINTER 10K                FEMALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Melva Murray         Bedminster,NJ      80 F  360    U  207 1:56:09.00  18:41   47.04%


RUN FROM WINTER 10K                MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Not Registered       ,                  99 M  263       378 1:02:49.88  10:07    0.00%
   2.Not Registered       ,                  99 M  359       130 1:34:45.00  15:15    0.00%


RUN FROM WINTER 10K                FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Beau Atwater         Bernardsville,NJ   55 M U    7   38:38.87   6:13 82.76%
   2.Bill Trengove        Wharton,NJ         59 M U  311   40:00.06   6:26 82.74%
   3.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      58 M U  405   42:15.83   6:48 77.63%
   4.Michael Knoop        Flemington,NJ      52 M    406   40:52.29   6:35 76.34%
   5.Ben Teixeira         Kearny,NJ          51 M U  306   41:19.26   6:39 74.90%
   6.Jeff Kaplan          Princeton,NJ       58 M    359   44:02.89   7:05 74.49%
   7.Michael Sneden       Montclair,NJ       54 M U  288   42:42.46   6:52 74.27%
   8.Peter Engelhardt     Paterson,NJ        57 M U   90   43:53.46   7:04 74.12%
   9.Mike Walters         Westfield,NJ       55 M U  327   44:12.62   7:07 72.35%
  10.Hilary Peterlin      Oak Ridge,NJ       72 M U  227   52:07.09   8:23 72.22%
  11.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         63 M U  164   47:35.65   7:40 72.03%
  12.Nuno Brito           Kenilworth,NJ      63 M U  397   47:51.76   7:42 71.63%
  13.Barry Oppenheim      New Hope,PA        51 M    346   43:17.85   6:58 71.48%
  14.Alan Zevin           Neshanic Statio,NJ 60 M    342   47:05.07   7:35 70.90%
  15.Mark Herndon         Basking Ridge,NJ   43 M    395   41:32.57   6:41 69.95%
  16.Todd Hebden          Readington,NJ      42 M U  380   41:23.01   6:40 69.69%
  17.Michael Wellons      Annandale,NJ       51 M    334   44:26.84   7:09 69.63%
  18.Joseph Wysocki       Neshanic Statio,NJ 55 M    349   46:13.02   7:26 69.21%
  19.Jonathan Wagar       Chester,NJ         41 M    372   41:25.99   6:40 69.09%
  20.Patrick Chopay       Hillsborough,NJ    44 M U   48   42:33.10   6:51 68.82%
  21.Martin Jodar         Parlin,NJ          69 M U  355   52:46.54   8:30 68.74%
  22.Eric David           Spotswood,NJ       44 M U  401   42:53.42   6:54 68.28%
  23.Walter Valverde      No. Plainfield,NJ  41 M U  390   42:04.85   6:46 68.03%
  24.Aaron Kowalski       Somerville,NJ      41 M U  407   42:07.90   6:47 67.94%
  25.Nathaniel Finestone  Mountainside,NJ    84 M U   93 1:12:43.74  11:42 67.27%
  26.Mark Troisi          Ringoes,NJ         60 M    315   50:04.70   8:04 66.66%
  27.Steven Satz          North Brunswick,NJ 59 M    367   49:57.46   8:02 66.25%
  28.Fred Loozen          High Bridge,NJ     74 M U  366   59:02.02   9:30 65.70%
  29.Michael Given        North Plainfiel,NJ 45 M U  110   45:10.65   7:16 65.32%
  30.Joseph Rosadod       Phillipsburg,NJ    52 M    248   48:10.78   7:45 64.76%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       76 F U  369 1:01:39.85   9:55 82.07%
   2.Heather Gracie       Peapack,NJ         50 F    381   42:14.59   6:48 81.34%
   3.Susan Wharton        Three Bridges,NJ   58 F    335   48:57.75   7:53 77.87%
   4.Patricia Butcher     Hawthorne,NJ       52 F U   37   45:16.50   7:17 77.82%
   5.Lorraine Mcphillips  Basking Ridge,NJ   58 F U  193   49:11.42   7:55 77.51%
   6.Pia Mountford        Lambertville,NJ    44 F    203   42:00.07   6:46 76.82%
   7.Nora Candelario      North Bergen,NJ    57 F U   40   50:07.87   8:04 75.03%
   8.Lisa Domanski        Neshanic Statio,NJ 56 F     85   50:43.26   8:10 73.17%
   9.Eileen Maguire       Emmaus,PA          54 F    182   50:09.04   8:04 72.08%
  10.Joanna Stevens       Basking Ridge,NJ   43 F U  297   44:34.90   7:10 71.78%
  11.Judith Ward          Somerset,NJ        54 F U  328   51:01.89   8:13 70.83%
  12.Maria Klemmtz        Ringoes,NJ         54 F U  153   51:35.65   8:18 70.06%
  13.Monica S Coughlin    Flemington,NJ      53 F     61   51:35.39   8:18 69.17%
  14.Jane Schneiderman    Bridgewater,NJ     44 F    271   46:42.98   7:31 69.06%
  15.Michelle Mont        Flemington,NJ      47 F    200   48:26.42   7:48 68.52%
  16.Kate Harkness        Pennington,NJ      43 F    123   46:53.78   7:33 68.24%
  17.Michele Niermann     Bound Brook,NJ     45 F    211   49:27.01   7:57 65.83%
  18.Rachel Dultz         Pennington,NJ      48 F     86   51:05.88   8:13 65.67%
  19.Janet Larese         Westfield,MA       64 F    166 1:03:18.66  10:11 65.62%
  20.Jocelyn Sell         Glen Gardner,NJ    42 F U  276   49:02.92   7:54 64.75%
  21.Jennifer Perhacs     Succasunna,NJ      41 F U  365   48:44.45   7:51 64.72%
  22.Patricia O'hanlon    Jersey City,NJ     69 F U  214 1:09:35.80  11:12 64.51%
  23.Camille Creary       North Bergen,NJ    42 F U   63   49:16.05   7:56 64.47%
  24.Betty Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         62 F U  165 1:02:34.60  10:04 64.46%
  25.Kris Szabo           Branchburg,NJ      53 F    303   56:07.76   9:02 63.57%
  26.Susan Rees           Neshanic Statio,NJ 59 F    242 1:01:51.37   9:57 62.50%
  27.Tricia Kordalski     Neshanic Statio,NJ 51 F    155   55:59.35   9:01 62.14%
  28.Kimberly Scorese     Bridgewater,NJ     44 F    351   52:19.64   8:25 61.66%
  29.Jenny Kim Kim        Asbury,NJ          42 F    151   51:31.93   8:18 61.63%
  30.Gretchen Atwater     Bernardsville,NJ   53 F U    6   57:58.81   9:20 61.54%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Beau Atwater         Bernardsville,NJ   55 M U    7   38:38.87   6:13 82.76%
   2.Bill Trengove        Wharton,NJ         59 M U  311   40:00.06   6:26 82.74%
   3.Billy Foster         South River,NJ     16 M U   99   36:13.46   5:50 78.70%
   4.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      58 M U  405   42:15.83   6:48 77.63%
   5.Michael Knoop        Flemington,NJ      52 M    406   40:52.29   6:35 76.34%
   6.Ben Teixeira         Kearny,NJ          51 M U  306   41:19.26   6:39 74.90%
   7.Jeff Kaplan          Princeton,NJ       58 M    359   44:02.89   7:05 74.49%
   8.Michael Sneden       Montclair,NJ       54 M U  288   42:42.46   6:52 74.27%
   9.Stecie Ritter        South Plainfiel,NJ 10 M    384   44:18.42   7:08 74.17%
  10.Peter Engelhardt     Paterson,NJ        57 M U   90   43:53.46   7:04 74.12%
  11.Kevin Thorpe         Spotswood,NJ       26 M    307   36:37.32   5:54 73.32%
  12.Mike Walters         Westfield,NJ       55 M U  327   44:12.62   7:07 72.35%
  13.Hilary Peterlin      Oak Ridge,NJ       72 M U  227   52:07.09   8:23 72.22%
  14.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         63 M U  164   47:35.65   7:40 72.03%
  15.Nick Schnabel        Somerset,NJ        36 M U  268   38:22.68   6:11 71.91%
  16.Nuno Brito           Kenilworth,NJ      63 M U  397   47:51.76   7:42 71.63%
  17.Barry Oppenheim      New Hope,PA        51 M    346   43:17.85   6:58 71.48%
  18.Alan Zevin           Neshanic Statio,NJ 60 M    342   47:05.07   7:35 70.90%
  19.Mark Herndon         Basking Ridge,NJ   43 M    395   41:32.57   6:41 69.95%
  20.Todd Hebden          Readington,NJ      42 M U  380   41:23.01   6:40 69.69%
  21.Michael Wellons      Annandale,NJ       51 M    334   44:26.84   7:09 69.63%
  22.Joseph Wysocki       Neshanic Statio,NJ 55 M    349   46:13.02   7:26 69.21%
  23.Jonathan Wagar       Chester,NJ         41 M    372   41:25.99   6:40 69.09%
  24.Patrick Chopay       Hillsborough,NJ    44 M U   48   42:33.10   6:51 68.82%
  25.Ryan Ludvigs Ludvigs Wanaque,NJ         18 M    178   40:21.18   6:30 68.81%
  26.Martin Jodar         Parlin,NJ          69 M U  355   52:46.54   8:30 68.74%
  27.Jimmy Demarco        Spotswood,NJ       25 M     79   39:04.16   6:17 68.73%
  28.Joseph Wysocki       Asbury,NJ          36 M    340   40:23.61   6:30 68.33%
  29.Eric David           Spotswood,NJ       44 M U  401   42:53.42   6:54 68.28%
  30.Walter Valverde      No. Plainfield,NJ  41 M U  390   42:04.85   6:46 68.03%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       76 F U  369 1:01:39.85   9:55 82.07%
   2.Heather Gracie       Peapack,NJ         50 F    381   42:14.59   6:48 81.34%
   3.Susan Wharton        Three Bridges,NJ   58 F    335   48:57.75   7:53 77.87%
   4.Patricia Butcher     Hawthorne,NJ       52 F U   37   45:16.50   7:17 77.82%
   5.Lorraine Mcphillips  Basking Ridge,NJ   58 F U  193   49:11.42   7:55 77.51%
   6.Pia Mountford        Lambertville,NJ    44 F    203   42:00.07   6:46 76.82%
   7.Nora Candelario      North Bergen,NJ    57 F U   40   50:07.87   8:04 75.03%
   8.Jane Hebden          Readington,NJ      30 F    379   40:35.65   6:32 74.75%
   9.Lisa Domanski        Neshanic Statio,NJ 56 F     85   50:43.26   8:10 73.17%
  10.Eileen Maguire       Emmaus,PA          54 F    182   50:09.04   8:04 72.08%
  11.Joanna Stevens       Basking Ridge,NJ   43 F U  297   44:34.90   7:10 71.78%
  12.Judith Ward          Somerset,NJ        54 F U  328   51:01.89   8:13 70.83%
  13.Tara Zimliki         Branchburg,NJ      33 F U  343   43:20.33   6:58 70.30%
  14.Maria Klemmtz        Ringoes,NJ         54 F U  153   51:35.65   8:18 70.06%
  15.Monica S Coughlin    Flemington,NJ      53 F     61   51:35.39   8:18 69.17%
  16.Jane Schneiderman    Bridgewater,NJ     44 F    271   46:42.98   7:31 69.06%
  17.Michelle Mont        Flemington,NJ      47 F    200   48:26.42   7:48 68.52%
  18.Kate Harkness        Pennington,NJ      43 F    123   46:53.78   7:33 68.24%
  19.Jill Spielmann       Westfield,NJ       35 F    409   45:35.47   7:20 67.18%
  20.Janet Turchi         Bridgewater,NJ     37 F    316   46:44.87   7:31 66.01%
  21.Michele Niermann     Bound Brook,NJ     45 F    211   49:27.01   7:57 65.83%
  22.Rachel Dultz         Pennington,NJ      48 F     86   51:05.88   8:13 65.67%
  23.Milena Hareza        Clifton,NJ         16 F    122   47:48.79   7:42 65.63%
  24.Janet Larese         Westfield,MA       64 F    166 1:03:18.66  10:11 65.62%
  25.Danielle Heffernan   Somerset,NJ        26 F    125   46:22.65   7:28 65.41%
  26.Keira Forker         Hillsborough,NJ    37 F     98   47:29.79   7:39 64.97%
  27.Jocelyn Sell         Glen Gardner,NJ    42 F U  276   49:02.92   7:54 64.75%
  28.Jennifer Perhacs     Succasunna,NJ      41 F U  365   48:44.45   7:51 64.72%
  29.Patricia O'hanlon    Jersey City,NJ     69 F U  214 1:09:35.80  11:12 64.51%
  30.Camille Creary       North Bergen,NJ    42 F U   63   49:16.05   7:56 64.47%