ST. PATRICK'S DAY 5K RUN/WALK

Race Date:3-16-13


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


ST. PATRICK'S DAY 5K RUN/WALK


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Zack Attack          Frenchtown,NJ      19 M         16:06.32  5:11 1/27      M17-19:1/2       81.82  
   2.Grant Gonzalez       Mount Hermon,MA    27 M         16:12.95  5:13 2/27      M20-29:1/1       79.55  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   3.Steven Pfanstiel     Newtown,PA         40 M         19:22.74  6:14 3/27      M40-49:1/8       70.43  
   4.Thomas Macri         New Hope,PA        16 M         20:15.81  6:31 4/27      M15-16:1/1       67.59  
   5.John Mcgowan         Allentown,PA       48 M         20:33.07  6:36 5/27      M40-49:2/8       70.62  
   6.Joe Dawson           Doylestown,PA      50 M         21:42.40  6:59 6/27      M50-59:1/6       67.94  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   7.Dale Padgett         New Hope,PA        45 M         21:55.93  7:03 7/27      M40-49:3/8       64.64  
   8.Ned O'brien          Doylestown,PA      50 M         21:58.21  7:04 8/27      M50-59:2/6       67.13  
   9.Benjamin Fell        Farmington,NY      37 M         22:01.38  7:05 9/27      M30-39:1/4       60.62  
  10.Steve Macri          New Hope,PA        50 M         22:38.42  7:17 10/27     M50-59:3/6       65.14  
  11.Mark Allen           Doylestown,PA      49 M         22:49.29  7:20 11/27     M40-49:4/8       64.11  
  12.Jill Thomas          Horsham,PA         35 F         23:15.54  7:29 1/13      F30-39:1/4       64.25  
  13.James Mcyean         Raritan,NJ         44 M         23:23.16  7:31 12/27     M40-49:5/8       60.16  
  14.Mark Helton          Horsham,PA         46 M         23:30.30  7:33 13/27     M40-49:6/8       60.79  
  15.Kevin Maine          Perkasie,PA        47 M         24:28.45  7:52 14/27     M40-49:7/8       58.84  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  16.Kevin Stebner        Warminster,PA      41 M         24:53.57  8:00 15/27     M40-49:8/8       55.25  
  17.Linda Ferrara        Chalfont,PA        64 F         25:14.42  8:07 2/13      F60-69:1/1       80.30  
  18.Anthony Dalonzo      Doylestown,PA      31 M         25:25.40  8:10 16/27     M30-39:2/4       50.99  
  19.Thomas Dietz         Doylestown,PA      50 M         25:46.54  8:17 17/27     M50-59:4/6       57.22  
  20.Megan Helton         Horsham,PA         18 F         25:57.16  8:21 3/13      F17-19:1/2       57.64  
  21.Eric Lekich          Perkasie,PA        32 M         26:06.60  8:24 18/27     M30-39:3/4       49.79  
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/27      M 0- 0:0/1        0.00  
  23.Martha Fell          Furlong,PA         58 F         26:42.90  8:35 4/13      F50-59:1/3       69.63  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  24.Jim Pickard          Perkasie,PA        68 M         28:06.63  9:02 19/27     M60-69:1/2       61.36  
  25.Gary Klocek          New Hope,PA        62 M         28:12.13  9:04 20/27     M60-69:2/2       57.89  
  26.Ashlee Janiszewski   Horsham,PA         31 F         28:15.13  9:05 5/13      F30-39:2/4       52.44  
  27.Maria E Del Castillo Newtown,PA         23 F         28:29.09  9:10 6/13      F20-29:1/1       51.96  
  28.Mieke Smit           Newtown,PA         19 F         28:29.11  9:10 7/13      F17-19:2/2       52.16  
  29.Carol Macri          New Hope,PA        47 F         29:13.33  9:24 8/13      F40-49:1/2       55.42  
  30.Jessica O'brien      Doylestown,PA      49 F         29:19.25  9:26 9/13      F40-49:2/2       56.48  
  31.Maria Kiwalle        Ringoes,NJ         53 F         29:21.82  9:27 10/13     F50-59:2/3       59.29  
  32.Stacey Pedersen      Doylestown,PA      38 F         29:27.46  9:28 11/13     F30-39:3/4       51.35  
  33.Valerie Dalonzo      Doylestown,PA      30 F         29:35.70  9:31 12/13     F30-39:4/4       50.02  
  34.John Solana          Doylestown,PA      7  M         30:37.71  9:51 21/27     M 1-14:1/1       58.09  
  35.Joseph Solana        Doylestown,PA      37 M         30:43.36  9:53 22/27     M30-39:4/4       43.46  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  36.Alex Tinney          Chalfont,PA        18 M         31:44.71 10:13 23/27     M17-19:2/2       42.02  
  37.Jerry Gallagher      Hartsville,PA      56 M         32:50.54 10:34 24/27     M50-59:5/6       47.19  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  38.Debbie Muller        Doylestown,PA      55 F         42:09.15 13:34 13/13     F50-59:3/3       42.39  
  39.Chris Muller         Doylestown,PA      53 M         42:09.66 13:34 25/27     M50-59:6/6       35.84  
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/27      M 0- 0:0/1        0.00  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
ST. PATRICK'S DAY 5K RUN/WALK TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Zack Attack          Frenchtown,NJ      19 M           3802   16:06.32   5:11
   2.Grant Gonzalez       Mount Hermon,MA    27 M           3813   16:12.95   5:13
   3.Steven Pfanstiel     Newtown,PA         40 M           3999   19:22.74   6:14
   4.Thomas Macri         New Hope,PA        16 M           3809   20:15.81   6:31
   5.John Mcgowan         Allentown,PA       48 M           3992   20:33.07   6:37
   6.Joe Dawson           Doylestown,PA      50 M           3803   21:42.40   6:59
   7.Dale Padgett         New Hope,PA        45 M           3808   21:55.93   7:04
   8.Ned O'brien          Doylestown,PA      50 M           3997   21:58.21   7:04
   9.Benjamin Fell        Farmington,NY      37 M           3981   22:01.38   7:05
  10.Steve Macri          New Hope,PA        50 M           3806   22:38.42   7:17
ST. PATRICK'S DAY 5K RUN/WALK TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Jill Thomas          Horsham,PA         35 F           3812   23:15.54   7:29
   2.Linda Ferrara        Chalfont,PA        64 F           3983   25:14.42   8:07
   3.Megan Helton         Horsham,PA         18 F           3986   25:57.16   8:21
   4.Martha Fell          Furlong,PA         58 F           3982   26:42.90   8:36
   5.Ashlee Janiszewski   Horsham,PA         31 F           3987   28:15.13   9:06
   6.Maria E Del Castillo Newtown,PA         23 F           3979   28:29.09   9:10
   7.Mieke Smit           Newtown,PA         19 F           4000   28:29.11   9:10
   8.Carol Macri          New Hope,PA        47 F           3807   29:13.33   9:24
   9.Jessica O'brien      Doylestown,PA      49 F           3995   29:19.25   9:26
  10.Maria Kiwalle        Ringoes,NJ         53 F           3988   29:21.82   9:27
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
ST. PATRICK'S DAY 5K RUN/WALK TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Steven Pfanstiel     Newtown,PA         40 M           3999   19:22.74   6:14
   2.John Mcgowan         Allentown,PA       48 M           3992   20:33.07   6:37
   3.Joe Dawson           Doylestown,PA      50 M           3803   21:42.40   6:59
   4.Dale Padgett         New Hope,PA        45 M           3808   21:55.93   7:04
   5.Ned O'brien          Doylestown,PA      50 M           3997   21:58.21   7:04
   6.Steve Macri          New Hope,PA        50 M           3806   22:38.42   7:17
   7.Mark Allen           Doylestown,PA      49 M           3974   22:49.29   7:21
   8.James Mcyean         Raritan,NJ         44 M           3804   23:23.16   7:32
   9.Mark Helton          Horsham,PA         46 M           3985   23:30.30   7:34
  10.Kevin Maine          Perkasie,PA        47 M           3991   24:28.45   7:53
ST. PATRICK'S DAY 5K RUN/WALK TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Linda Ferrara        Chalfont,PA        64 F           3983   25:14.42   8:07
   2.Martha Fell          Furlong,PA         58 F           3982   26:42.90   8:36
   3.Carol Macri          New Hope,PA        47 F           3807   29:13.33   9:24
   4.Jessica O'brien      Doylestown,PA      49 F           3995   29:19.25   9:26
   5.Maria Kiwalle        Ringoes,NJ         53 F           3988   29:21.82   9:27
   6.Debbie Muller        Doylestown,PA      55 F           3994   42:09.15  13:34

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

ST. PATRICK'S DAY 5K RUN/WALK      MALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.John Solana          Doylestown,PA      7  M   34      3814   30:37.71   9:51   58.09%


ST. PATRICK'S DAY 5K RUN/WALK      FEMALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


ST. PATRICK'S DAY 5K RUN/WALK      MALE AGES 15 TO 16
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Thomas Macri         New Hope,PA        16 M    4      3809   20:15.81   6:31   67.59%


ST. PATRICK'S DAY 5K RUN/WALK      FEMALE AGES 15 TO 16
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


ST. PATRICK'S DAY 5K RUN/WALK      MALE AGES 17 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Zack Attack          Frenchtown,NJ      19 M    1      3802   16:06.32   5:11   81.82%
   2.Alex Tinney          Chalfont,PA        18 M   36      3810   31:44.71  10:13   42.02%


ST. PATRICK'S DAY 5K RUN/WALK      FEMALE AGES 17 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Megan Helton         Horsham,PA         18 F   20      3986   25:57.16   8:21   57.64%
   2.Mieke Smit           Newtown,PA         19 F   28      4000   28:29.11   9:10   52.16%


ST. PATRICK'S DAY 5K RUN/WALK      MALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Grant Gonzalez       Mount Hermon,MA    27 M    2      3813   16:12.95   5:13   79.55%


ST. PATRICK'S DAY 5K RUN/WALK      FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Maria E Del Castillo Newtown,PA         23 F   27      3979   28:29.09   9:10   51.96%


ST. PATRICK'S DAY 5K RUN/WALK      MALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Benjamin Fell        Farmington,NY      37 M    9      3981   22:01.38   7:05   60.62%
   2.Anthony Dalonzo      Doylestown,PA      31 M   18      3976   25:25.40   8:11   50.99%
   3.Eric Lekich          Perkasie,PA        32 M   21      3990   26:06.60   8:24   49.79%
   4.Joseph Solana        Doylestown,PA      37 M   35      3815   30:43.36   9:53   43.46%


ST. PATRICK'S DAY 5K RUN/WALK      FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jill Thomas          Horsham,PA         35 F   12      3812   23:15.54   7:29   64.25%
   2.Ashlee Janiszewski   Horsham,PA         31 F   26      3987   28:15.13   9:06   52.44%
   3.Stacey Pedersen      Doylestown,PA      38 F   32      3998   29:27.46   9:29   51.35%
   4.Valerie Dalonzo      Doylestown,PA      30 F   33      3977   29:35.70   9:32   50.02%


ST. PATRICK'S DAY 5K RUN/WALK      MALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Steven Pfanstiel     Newtown,PA         40 M    3      3999   19:22.74   6:14   70.43%
   2.John Mcgowan         Allentown,PA       48 M    5      3992   20:33.07   6:37   70.62%
   3.Dale Padgett         New Hope,PA        45 M    7      3808   21:55.93   7:04   64.64%
   4.Mark Allen           Doylestown,PA      49 M   11      3974   22:49.29   7:21   64.11%
   5.James Mcyean         Raritan,NJ         44 M   13      3804   23:23.16   7:32   60.16%
   6.Mark Helton          Horsham,PA         46 M   14      3985   23:30.30   7:34   60.79%
   7.Kevin Maine          Perkasie,PA        47 M   15      3991   24:28.45   7:53   58.84%
   8.Kevin Stebner        Warminster,PA      41 M   16      3805   24:53.57   8:01   55.25%


ST. PATRICK'S DAY 5K RUN/WALK      FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Carol Macri          New Hope,PA        47 F   29      3807   29:13.33   9:24   55.42%
   2.Jessica O'brien      Doylestown,PA      49 F   30      3995   29:19.25   9:26   56.48%


ST. PATRICK'S DAY 5K RUN/WALK      MALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Joe Dawson           Doylestown,PA      50 M    6      3803   21:42.40   6:59   67.94%
   2.Ned O'brien          Doylestown,PA      50 M    8      3997   21:58.21   7:04   67.13%
   3.Steve Macri          New Hope,PA        50 M   10      3806   22:38.42   7:17   65.14%
   4.Thomas Dietz         Doylestown,PA      50 M   19      3980   25:46.54   8:18   57.22%
   5.Jerry Gallagher      Hartsville,PA      56 M   37      3984   32:50.54  10:34   47.19%
   6.Chris Muller         Doylestown,PA      53 M   39      3993   42:09.66  13:34   35.84%


ST. PATRICK'S DAY 5K RUN/WALK      FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Martha Fell          Furlong,PA         58 F   23      3982   26:42.90   8:36   69.63%
   2.Maria Kiwalle        Ringoes,NJ         53 F   31      3988   29:21.82   9:27   59.29%
   3.Debbie Muller        Doylestown,PA      55 F   38      3994   42:09.15  13:34   42.39%


ST. PATRICK'S DAY 5K RUN/WALK      MALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jim Pickard          Perkasie,PA        68 M   24      3801   28:06.63   9:03   61.36%
   2.Gary Klocek          New Hope,PA        62 M   25      3989   28:12.13   9:05   57.89%


ST. PATRICK'S DAY 5K RUN/WALK      FEMALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Linda Ferrara        Chalfont,PA        64 F   17      3983   25:14.42   8:07   80.30%


ST. PATRICK'S DAY 5K RUN/WALK      MALE 70 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


ST. PATRICK'S DAY 5K RUN/WALK      FEMALE 70 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


ST. PATRICK'S DAY 5K RUN/WALK      MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


ST. PATRICK'S DAY 5K RUN/WALK      FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.John Mcgowan         Allentown,PA       48 M   3992   20:33.07   6:37 70.62%
   2.Steven Pfanstiel     Newtown,PA         40 M   3999   19:22.74   6:14 70.43%
   3.Joe Dawson           Doylestown,PA      50 M   3803   21:42.40   6:59 67.94%
   4.Ned O'brien          Doylestown,PA      50 M   3997   21:58.21   7:04 67.13%
   5.Steve Macri          New Hope,PA        50 M   3806   22:38.42   7:17 65.14%
   6.Dale Padgett         New Hope,PA        45 M   3808   21:55.93   7:04 64.64%
   7.Mark Allen           Doylestown,PA      49 M   3974   22:49.29   7:21 64.11%
   8.Jim Pickard          Perkasie,PA        68 M   3801   28:06.63   9:03 61.36%
   9.Mark Helton          Horsham,PA         46 M   3985   23:30.30   7:34 60.79%
  10.James Mcyean         Raritan,NJ         44 M   3804   23:23.16   7:32 60.16%
  11.Kevin Maine          Perkasie,PA        47 M   3991   24:28.45   7:53 58.84%
  12.Gary Klocek          New Hope,PA        62 M   3989   28:12.13   9:05 57.89%
  13.Thomas Dietz         Doylestown,PA      50 M   3980   25:46.54   8:18 57.22%
  14.Kevin Stebner        Warminster,PA      41 M   3805   24:53.57   8:01 55.25%
  15.Jerry Gallagher      Hartsville,PA      56 M   3984   32:50.54  10:34 47.19%
  16.Chris Muller         Doylestown,PA      53 M   3993   42:09.66  13:34 35.84%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Linda Ferrara        Chalfont,PA        64 F   3983   25:14.42   8:07 80.30%
   2.Martha Fell          Furlong,PA         58 F   3982   26:42.90   8:36 69.63%
   3.Maria Kiwalle        Ringoes,NJ         53 F   3988   29:21.82   9:27 59.29%
   4.Jessica O'brien      Doylestown,PA      49 F   3995   29:19.25   9:26 56.48%
   5.Carol Macri          New Hope,PA        47 F   3807   29:13.33   9:24 55.42%
   6.Debbie Muller        Doylestown,PA      55 F   3994   42:09.15  13:34 42.39%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Zack Attack          Frenchtown,NJ      19 M   3802   16:06.32   5:11 81.82%
   2.Grant Gonzalez       Mount Hermon,MA    27 M   3813   16:12.95   5:13 79.55%
   3.John Mcgowan         Allentown,PA       48 M   3992   20:33.07   6:37 70.62%
   4.Steven Pfanstiel     Newtown,PA         40 M   3999   19:22.74   6:14 70.43%
   5.Joe Dawson           Doylestown,PA      50 M   3803   21:42.40   6:59 67.94%
   6.Thomas Macri         New Hope,PA        16 M   3809   20:15.81   6:31 67.59%
   7.Ned O'brien          Doylestown,PA      50 M   3997   21:58.21   7:04 67.13%
   8.Steve Macri          New Hope,PA        50 M   3806   22:38.42   7:17 65.14%
   9.Dale Padgett         New Hope,PA        45 M   3808   21:55.93   7:04 64.64%
  10.Mark Allen           Doylestown,PA      49 M   3974   22:49.29   7:21 64.11%
  11.Jim Pickard          Perkasie,PA        68 M   3801   28:06.63   9:03 61.36%
  12.Mark Helton          Horsham,PA         46 M   3985   23:30.30   7:34 60.79%
  13.Benjamin Fell        Farmington,NY      37 M   3981   22:01.38   7:05 60.62%
  14.James Mcyean         Raritan,NJ         44 M   3804   23:23.16   7:32 60.16%
  15.Kevin Maine          Perkasie,PA        47 M   3991   24:28.45   7:53 58.84%
  16.John Solana          Doylestown,PA      7  M   3814   30:37.71   9:51 58.09%
  17.Gary Klocek          New Hope,PA        62 M   3989   28:12.13   9:05 57.89%
  18.Thomas Dietz         Doylestown,PA      50 M   3980   25:46.54   8:18 57.22%
  19.Kevin Stebner        Warminster,PA      41 M   3805   24:53.57   8:01 55.25%
  20.Anthony Dalonzo      Doylestown,PA      31 M   3976   25:25.40   8:11 50.99%
  21.Eric Lekich          Perkasie,PA        32 M   3990   26:06.60   8:24 49.79%
  22.Jerry Gallagher      Hartsville,PA      56 M   3984   32:50.54  10:34 47.19%
  23.Joseph Solana        Doylestown,PA      37 M   3815   30:43.36   9:53 43.46%
  24.Alex Tinney          Chalfont,PA        18 M   3810   31:44.71  10:13 42.02%
  25.Chris Muller         Doylestown,PA      53 M   3993   42:09.66  13:34 35.84%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Linda Ferrara        Chalfont,PA        64 F   3983   25:14.42   8:07 80.30%
   2.Martha Fell          Furlong,PA         58 F   3982   26:42.90   8:36 69.63%
   3.Jill Thomas          Horsham,PA         35 F   3812   23:15.54   7:29 64.25%
   4.Maria Kiwalle        Ringoes,NJ         53 F   3988   29:21.82   9:27 59.29%
   5.Megan Helton         Horsham,PA         18 F   3986   25:57.16   8:21 57.64%
   6.Jessica O'brien      Doylestown,PA      49 F   3995   29:19.25   9:26 56.48%
   7.Carol Macri          New Hope,PA        47 F   3807   29:13.33   9:24 55.42%
   8.Ashlee Janiszewski   Horsham,PA         31 F   3987   28:15.13   9:06 52.44%
   9.Mieke Smit           Newtown,PA         19 F   4000   28:29.11   9:10 52.16%
  10.Maria E Del Castillo Newtown,PA         23 F   3979   28:29.09   9:10 51.96%
  11.Stacey Pedersen      Doylestown,PA      38 F   3998   29:27.46   9:29 51.35%
  12.Valerie Dalonzo      Doylestown,PA      30 F   3977   29:35.70   9:32 50.02%
  13.Debbie Muller        Doylestown,PA      55 F   3994   42:09.15  13:34 42.39%