SNEAKER FACTORY 2 MILE RUN

Race Date:3-17-13


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


SNEAKER FACTORY 2 MILE RUN


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Elena Rozhko         Morristown,NJ      39 F U       11:21.36  5:40 1/5       F30-39:1/2       82.70  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   2.Jeff Benjamin        Staten Island,NY   48 M         12:19.17  6:09 1/13      M40-49:1/1       72.83  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   3.Rebecca White        Westfield,NJ       10 F         14:59.38  7:29 2/5       F 1-14:1/2       69.93  
   4.Joseph Miller        Maplewood,NJ       34 M         15:36.74  7:48 2/13      M30-39:1/2       51.97  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   5.James Reinke         Maplewood,NJ       9  M         16:30.71  8:15 3/13      M 1-14:1/7       60.93  
   6.Hudson Haas          Millburn,NJ        12 M         17:05.33  8:32 4/13      M 1-14:2/7       53.09  
   7.Jack Fitzsimmons     Millburn,NJ        10 M         17:20.11  8:40 5/13      M 1-14:3/7       55.75  
   8.Richard Catena       Roseland,NJ        37 M         17:20.67  8:40 6/13      M30-39:2/2       47.75  
   9.Chiara Engstrom      Chatham,NJ         36 F         17:58.09  8:59 3/5       F30-39:2/2       51.03  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  10.Eimri Leisher        Millburn,NJ        12 M         19:03.35  9:31 7/13      M 1-14:4/7       47.61  
  11.William Reinke       Maplewood,NJ       7  M         19:08.21  9:34 8/13      M 1-14:5/7       42.34  
  12.David Crandall       Maplewood,NJ       57 M         19:33.89  9:46 9/13      M50-59:1/2       49.42  
  13.Eileen Proven        Roseland,NJ        45 F         19:57.50  9:58 4/5       F40-49:1/1       49.49  
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/13      M 0- 0:0/0        0.00  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  15.Richard Trenk        West Orange,NJ     55 M U       21:44.79 10:52 10/13     M50-59:2/2       43.68  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  16.Beckett Mstdil       Millburn,NJ        8  F         24:20.88 12:10 5/5       F 1-14:2/2       47.58  
  17.Grant Haas           Millburn,NJ        10 M         24:58.42 12:29 11/13     M 1-14:6/7       38.70  
  18.Mark Bisig           Milburn,NJ         10 M         25:14.60 12:37 12/13     M 1-14:7/7       38.28  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
SNEAKER FACTORY 2 MILE RUN TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Jeff Benjamin        Staten Island,NY   48 M            283   12:19.17   6:10
   2.Joseph Miller        Maplewood,NJ       34 M            236   15:36.74   7:48
   3.James Reinke         Maplewood,NJ       9  M            372   16:30.71   8:15
   4.Hudson Haas          Millburn,NJ        12 M            425   17:05.33   8:33
   5.Jack Fitzsimmons     Millburn,NJ        10 M            337   17:20.11   8:40
   6.Richard Catena       Roseland,NJ        37 M            421   17:20.67   8:40
   7.Eimri Leisher        Millburn,NJ        12 M            414   19:03.35   9:32
   8.William Reinke       Maplewood,NJ       7  M            373   19:08.21   9:34
   9.David Crandall       Maplewood,NJ       57 M            377   19:33.89   9:47
  10.Not Registered       ,                  99 M            297   20:38.81  10:19
SNEAKER FACTORY 2 MILE RUN TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Elena Rozhko         Morristown,NJ      39 F         U  416   11:21.36   5:41
   2.Rebecca White        Westfield,NJ       10 F            286   14:59.38   7:30
   3.Chiara Engstrom      Chatham,NJ         36 F            407   17:58.09   8:59
   4.Eileen Proven        Roseland,NJ        45 F            432   19:57.50   9:59
   5.Beckett Mstdil       Millburn,NJ        8  F            413   24:20.88  12:10
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
SNEAKER FACTORY 2 MILE RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Jeff Benjamin        Staten Island,NY   48 M            283   12:19.17   6:10
   2.David Crandall       Maplewood,NJ       57 M            377   19:33.89   9:47
   3.Richard Trenk        West Orange,NJ     55 M         U  420   21:44.79  10:52
SNEAKER FACTORY 2 MILE RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Eileen Proven        Roseland,NJ        45 F            432   19:57.50   9:59

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

SNEAKER FACTORY 2 MILE RUN         MALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.James Reinke         Maplewood,NJ       9  M    5       372   16:30.71   8:15   60.93%
   2.Hudson Haas          Millburn,NJ        12 M    6       425   17:05.33   8:33   53.09%
   3.Jack Fitzsimmons     Millburn,NJ        10 M    7       337   17:20.11   8:40   55.75%
   4.Eimri Leisher        Millburn,NJ        12 M   10       414   19:03.35   9:32   47.61%
   5.William Reinke       Maplewood,NJ       7  M   11       373   19:08.21   9:34   42.34%
   6.Grant Haas           Millburn,NJ        10 M   17       412   24:58.42  12:29   38.70%
   7.Mark Bisig           Milburn,NJ         10 M   18       411   25:14.60  12:37   38.28%


SNEAKER FACTORY 2 MILE RUN         FEMALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Rebecca White        Westfield,NJ       10 F    3       286   14:59.38   7:30   69.93%
   2.Beckett Mstdil       Millburn,NJ        8  F   16       413   24:20.88  12:10   47.58%


SNEAKER FACTORY 2 MILE RUN         MALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


SNEAKER FACTORY 2 MILE RUN         FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


SNEAKER FACTORY 2 MILE RUN         MALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


SNEAKER FACTORY 2 MILE RUN         FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


SNEAKER FACTORY 2 MILE RUN         MALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Joseph Miller        Maplewood,NJ       34 M    4       236   15:36.74   7:48   51.97%
   2.Richard Catena       Roseland,NJ        37 M    8       421   17:20.67   8:40   47.75%


SNEAKER FACTORY 2 MILE RUN         FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Elena Rozhko         Morristown,NJ      39 F    1    U  416   11:21.36   5:41   82.70%
   2.Chiara Engstrom      Chatham,NJ         36 F    9       407   17:58.09   8:59   51.03%


SNEAKER FACTORY 2 MILE RUN         MALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jeff Benjamin        Staten Island,NY   48 M    2       283   12:19.17   6:10   72.83%


SNEAKER FACTORY 2 MILE RUN         FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Eileen Proven        Roseland,NJ        45 F   13       432   19:57.50   9:59   49.49%


SNEAKER FACTORY 2 MILE RUN         MALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.David Crandall       Maplewood,NJ       57 M   12       377   19:33.89   9:47   49.42%
   2.Richard Trenk        West Orange,NJ     55 M   15    U  420   21:44.79  10:52   43.68%


SNEAKER FACTORY 2 MILE RUN         FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


SNEAKER FACTORY 2 MILE RUN         MALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


SNEAKER FACTORY 2 MILE RUN         FEMALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


SNEAKER FACTORY 2 MILE RUN         MALE AGES 70 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


SNEAKER FACTORY 2 MILE RUN         FEMALE AGES 70 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


SNEAKER FACTORY 2 MILE RUN         MALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


SNEAKER FACTORY 2 MILE RUN         FEMALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


SNEAKER FACTORY 2 MILE RUN         MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


SNEAKER FACTORY 2 MILE RUN         FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Jeff Benjamin        Staten Island,NY   48 M    283   12:19.17   6:10 72.83%
   2.David Crandall       Maplewood,NJ       57 M    377   19:33.89   9:47 49.42%
   3.Richard Trenk        West Orange,NJ     55 M U  420   21:44.79  10:52 43.68%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Eileen Proven        Roseland,NJ        45 F    432   19:57.50   9:59 49.49%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Jeff Benjamin        Staten Island,NY   48 M    283   12:19.17   6:10 72.83%
   2.James Reinke         Maplewood,NJ       9  M    372   16:30.71   8:15 60.93%
   3.Jack Fitzsimmons     Millburn,NJ        10 M    337   17:20.11   8:40 55.75%
   4.Hudson Haas          Millburn,NJ        12 M    425   17:05.33   8:33 53.09%
   5.Joseph Miller        Maplewood,NJ       34 M    236   15:36.74   7:48 51.97%
   6.David Crandall       Maplewood,NJ       57 M    377   19:33.89   9:47 49.42%
   7.Richard Catena       Roseland,NJ        37 M    421   17:20.67   8:40 47.75%
   8.Eimri Leisher        Millburn,NJ        12 M    414   19:03.35   9:32 47.61%
   9.Richard Trenk        West Orange,NJ     55 M U  420   21:44.79  10:52 43.68%
  10.William Reinke       Maplewood,NJ       7  M    373   19:08.21   9:34 42.34%
  11.Grant Haas           Millburn,NJ        10 M    412   24:58.42  12:29 38.70%
  12.Mark Bisig           Milburn,NJ         10 M    411   25:14.60  12:37 38.28%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Elena Rozhko         Morristown,NJ      39 F U  416   11:21.36   5:41 82.70%
   2.Rebecca White        Westfield,NJ       10 F    286   14:59.38   7:30 69.93%
   3.Chiara Engstrom      Chatham,NJ         36 F    407   17:58.09   8:59 51.03%
   4.Eileen Proven        Roseland,NJ        45 F    432   19:57.50   9:59 49.49%
   5.Beckett Mstdil       Millburn,NJ        8  F    413   24:20.88  12:10 47.58%