SNEAKER FACTORY 10K RUN

Race Date:3-17-13


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


SNEAKER FACTORY 10K RUN


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Ryan Korby           Hoboken,NJ         28 M U       35:08.29  5:39 1/78      M20-29:1/9       76.42  
   2.Adam Gruchacz        Bridgewater,NJ     24 M         35:46.21  5:45 2/78      M20-29:2/9       75.07  
   3.John Parry           South Orange,NJ    49 M U       36:17.90  5:50 3/78      M40-49:1/23      83.90  
   4.Alex Alvarado        Belleville,NJ      30 M         36:44.69  5:54 4/78      M30-39:1/14      73.26  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   5.Mohamed Abboub       Paterson,NJ        40 M         37:56.88  6:06 5/78      M40-49:2/23      74.87  
   6.Eliot Bank           West Orange,NJ     36 M         39:14.69  6:18 6/78      M30-39:2/14      70.33  
   7.Catherine Smith      Wayne,NJ           40 F U       39:15.59  6:19 1/47      F40-49:1/15      79.84  
   8.Duncan Wright        Maplewood,NJ       40 M         39:31.64  6:21 7/78      M40-49:3/23      71.88  
   9.Tony Kharitonov      Union,NJ           44 M U       39:50.36  6:24 8/78      M40-49:4/23      73.51  
  10.Mike Quartucci       Newton,NJ          16 M U       39:51.75  6:24 9/78      M15-19:1/3       71.51  
  11.Matthew Grossman     Millburn,NJ        14 M U       40:15.69  6:28 10/78     M 1-14:1/1       73.36  
  12.Paul Sinclair        Maplewood,NJ       37 M         40:26.65  6:30 11/78     M30-39:3/14      68.71  
  13.David Mintz          South Orange,NJ    54 M U       40:26.91  6:30 12/78     M50-59:1/16      78.42  
  14.Joseph Balint        Union,NJ           46 M U       40:31.96  6:31 13/78     M40-49:5/23      73.38  
  15.Ryan Noche           Belleville,NJ      23 M         40:37.06  6:32 14/78     M20-29:3/9       66.11  
  16.Sergio Cano          Kearny,NJ          49 M U       41:09.96  6:37 15/78     M40-49:6/23      73.98  
  17.Patrick Stewart      Stroudsburg,PA     37 M U       41:39.39  6:42 16/78     M30-39:4/14      66.71  
  18.Craig Leisher        Millburn,NJ        48 M         41:55.64  6:44 17/78     M40-49:7/23      72.05  
  19.Harry Harp           Cranford,NJ        28 M         42:31.72  6:50 18/78     M20-29:4/9       63.14  
  20.Keith Webster        Millburn,NJ        47 M         42:37.38  6:51 19/78     M40-49:8/23      70.33  
  21.Bob Jorissen         Highland Park,NJ   58 M         42:53.77  6:54 20/78     M50-59:2/16      76.49  
  22.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      57 M U       42:56.98  6:54 21/78     M50-59:3/16      75.74  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  23.Mike Walters         Westfield,NJ       55 M U       43:32.30  7:00 22/78     M50-59:4/16      73.46  
  24.Michael Lehrer       Maplewood,NJ       39 M         43:34.73  7:00 23/78     M30-39:5/14      64.72  
  25.Michael Hespos       Wharton,NJ         47 M U       43:39.83  7:01 24/78     M40-49:9/23      68.65  
  26.Michele Smith        Maplewood,NJ       42 F U       44:14.57  7:07 2/47      F40-49:2/15      71.79  
  27.Matthew Leingang     Roselle Park,NJ    40 M         44:28.43  7:09 25/78     M40-49:10/23     63.88  
  28.Theodore Shalack     New Brunswick,NJ   50 M U       44:32.25  7:10 26/78     M50-59:5/16      68.93  
  29.Tim Silfies          ,                  32 M         44:42.92  7:11 27/78     M30-39:6/14      60.52  
  30.Mark Washburne       Mendham,NJ         57 M U       45:21.81  7:18 28/78     M50-59:6/16      71.71  
  31.Brian Angle          Summit,NJ          50 M         45:28.70  7:19 29/78     M50-59:7/16      67.50  
  32.David Dorbin         Maplewood,NJ       49 M         45:32.51  7:19 30/78     M40-49:11/23     66.87  
  33.Robert Mann          Springfield,NJ     41 M         45:57.90  7:23 31/78     M40-49:12/23     62.28  
  34.Patricia Butcher     Hawthorne,NJ       52 F U       46:29.31  7:28 3/47      F50-59:1/12      75.79  
  35.John Kennedy         Short Hills,NJ     55 M         47:02.83  7:34 32/78     M50-59:8/16      67.98  
  36.Helio Pedro          Bridgewater,NJ     43 M U       47:17.18  7:36 33/78     M40-49:13/23     61.46  
  37.David Kapilow        Berkeley Height,NJ 53 M         47:35.33  7:39 34/78     M50-59:9/16      66.10  
  38.Michael Lopez        Cranford,NJ        28 M         48:12.36  7:45 35/78     M20-29:5/9       55.71  
  39.Nuno Brito           Kenilworth,NJ      62 M U       48:13.97  7:45 36/78     M60-69:1/9       70.45  
  40.Cliff Proven         Roseland,NJ        41 M         48:20.03  7:46 37/78     M40-49:14/23     59.23  
  41.Juliette Blevins     Millburn,NJ        53 F U       48:21.32  7:46 4/47      F50-59:2/12      73.79  
  42.Michelle Swittenberg Maplewood,NJ       45 F         48:30.89  7:48 5/47      F40-49:3/15      67.10  
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/78      M 0- 0:0/6        0.00  
  44.Elizabeth Jewett     Springfield,NJ     33 F         49:14.28  7:55 6/47      F30-39:1/10      61.87  
  45.Tyler Press          Chatham,NJ         21 M         49:34.08  7:58 38/78     M20-29:6/9       54.38  
  46.Jonathan Kalsched    Maplewood,NJ       42 M         49:37.41  7:59 39/78     M40-49:15/23     58.12  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  47.Brian Schifa         Maplewood,NJ       37 M         49:58.21  8:02 40/78     M30-39:7/14      55.61  
  48.Alicia Feghhi        Clifton,NJ         28 F U       50:04.02  8:03 7/47      F20-29:1/3       60.59  
  49.Allison Kalsched     Maplewood,NJ       42 F         50:16.78  8:05 8/47      F40-49:4/15      63.17  
  50.Howard Nath          Springfield,NJ     31 M         51:03.60  8:13 41/78     M30-39:8/14      52.84  
  51.John Coleman         Springfield,NJ     54 M U       51:09.57  8:13 42/78     M50-59:10/16     62.00  
  52.Jason Bosslett       West Caldwell,NJ   37 M         51:18.02  8:15 43/78     M30-39:9/14      54.17  
  53.George Swiatek       Verona,NJ          62 M         51:29.60  8:17 44/78     M60-69:2/9       65.99  
  54.Judith Ward          Somerset,NJ        54 F U       51:34.32  8:17 9/47      F50-59:3/12      70.09  
  55.Jim Muller           Short Hills,NJ     52 M         51:40.98  8:19 45/78     M50-59:11/16     60.37  
  56.Jo Ann Coffee        Somerset,NJ        64 F U       51:48.07  8:20 10/47     F60-69:1/3       80.20  
  57.Shari Brandt         Short Hills,NJ     42 F         51:58.47  8:21 11/47     F40-49:5/15      61.11  
  58.William Wilde        Hackensak,NJ       63 M U       52:10.81  8:23 46/78     M60-69:3/9       65.70  
  59.Eugene Vater         Lyndhurst,NJ       63 M U       52:34.99  8:27 47/78     M60-69:4/9       65.20  
  60.Vera Wilson          Plainsboro,NJ      48 F U       52:48.76  8:29 12/47     F40-49:6/15      63.54  
  61.Brady Oconnor        Livingston,NJ      19 M         53:09.39  8:33 48/78     M15-19:2/3       51.60  
  62.Patrick Oconnor      Livingston,NJ      57 M         53:19.80  8:34 49/78     M50-59:12/16     61.00  
  63.Kristen Scotti       Cranford,NJ        23 F         53:35.66  8:37 13/47     F20-29:2/3       56.60  
  64.Sharon Friedman      Livingston,NJ      53 F         53:37.33  8:37 14/47     F50-59:4/12      66.55  
  65.Michael Brown        West Orange,NJ     45 M U       53:43.45  8:38 50/78     M40-49:16/23     54.93  
  66.Tim Mcaloon          Summit,NJ          54 M         54:11.99  8:43 51/78     M50-59:13/16     58.52  
  67.Donna Wavan          Maplewood,NJ       42 F         54:13.15  8:43 15/47     F40-49:7/15      58.58  
  68.Jeanne De Renzo      Rockaway,NJ        36 F         54:13.86  8:43 16/47     F30-39:2/10      56.67  
  69.Annemarie Uebbing    Kearny,NJ          53 F U       54:30.11  8:46 17/47     F50-59:5/12      65.47  
  70.Tracy Press          Chatham,NJ         52 M         54:33.26  8:46 52/78     M50-59:14/16     57.19  
  71.Duncan Ndirangu      Jersey City,NJ     29 M U       54:41.51  8:48 53/78     M20-29:7/9       49.14  
  72.Shari Fischer        Cranford,NJ        40 F         54:44.35  8:48 18/47     F40-49:8/15      57.26  
  73.Jason Brodsky        Fanwood,NJ         43 M         54:56.73  8:50 54/78     M40-49:17/23     52.89  
  74.Jose Tandazo         Irvington,NJ       26 M         55:01.30  8:51 55/78     M20-29:8/9       48.80  
  75.Samara Feiler        Wallington,NJ      38 F         55:19.66  8:54 19/47     F30-39:3/10      56.03  
  76.Joel Barkin          Maplewood,NJ       37 M         55:21.94  8:54 56/78     M30-39:10/14     50.19  
  77.Debbie Giberna       Basking Ridge,NJ   50 F         55:40.11  8:57 20/47     F50-59:6/12      61.73  
  78.Kate Hyde            Little Falls,NJ    29 F         55:40.83  8:57 21/47     F20-29:3/3       54.48  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  79.Steven Levine        Springfield,NJ     60 M         55:59.22  9:00 57/78     M60-69:5/9       59.63  
  80.Stacy Krakower       South Orange,NJ    45 F         56:07.06  9:01 22/47     F40-49:9/15      58.01  
  81.Martta Kelly         West Orange,NJ     55 F U       56:19.73  9:03 23/47     F50-59:7/12      65.02  
  82.Joseph Cummins       Maplewood,NJ       62 M         56:20.39  9:03 58/78     M60-69:6/9       60.31  
  83.John Gavakos         New Providence,NJ  37 M         56:30.10  9:05 59/78     M30-39:11/14     49.19  
  84.Tom Kelly            Orange,NJ          71 M U       56:51.95  9:09 60/78     M70-79:1/1       65.31  
  85.Lara Tomlin          Maplewood,NJ       44 F         56:54.46  9:09 24/47     F40-49:10/15     56.70  
  86.Karen Brodsky        Fanwood,NJ         40 F         57:46.90  9:17 25/47     F40-49:11/15     54.25  
  87.Ray Noche            Nutley,NJ          34 M         58:04.31  9:20 61/78     M30-39:12/14     46.99  
  88.Dennis Tarrant       Suwanee,GA         59 M         58:06.16  9:21 62/78     M50-59:15/16     56.96  
  89.Scott Cooper         Maplewood,NJ       42 M         58:33.34  9:25 63/78     M40-49:18/23     49.25  
  90.Nate Brochin         Short Hills,NJ     49 M         58:33.66  9:25 64/78     M40-49:19/23     52.00  
  91.Margaret Mc Hale     Cranford,NJ        59 F U       58:52.83  9:28 26/47     F50-59:8/12      65.65  
  92.Paul Kates           Livingston,NJ      43 M         59:50.73  9:37 65/78     M40-49:20/23     48.56  
  93.Sarah Springer       Livingston,NJ      30 F         59:53.49  9:38 27/47     F30-39:4/10      50.66  
  94.Sarah Smith          Millburn,NJ        48 F       1:00:06.38  9:40 28/47     F40-49:12/15     55.83  
  95.Colleen Mclaughlin   Belvidere,NJ       33 F       1:00:07.24  9:40 29/47     F30-39:5/10      50.67  
  96.Erik Frei            Summit,NJ          35 M       1:00:41.27  9:45 66/78     M30-39:13/14     45.20  
  97.Gail Warshaw         Demarest,NJ        57 F U     1:00:43.97  9:46 30/47     F50-59:9/12      61.93  
  98.Elizabeth Mccoy      Maplewood,NJ       52 F       1:00:49.98  9:47 31/47     F50-59:10/12     57.92  
  99.Niamh Nowlin         Maplewood,NJ       39 F       1:00:51.45  9:47 32/47     F30-39:6/10      51.21  
 100.Edward Trieste       Caldwell,NJ        45 M U     1:01:15.09  9:51 67/78     M40-49:21/23     48.18  
 101.Kristine Doty        Mendham,NJ         35 F       1:01:54.77  9:57 33/47     F30-39:7/10      49.47  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 102.Robert Boyd          Colonia,NJ         65 M U     1:02:53.64 10:07 68/78     M60-69:7/9       55.51  
 103.Bonni Guerin         Chatham,NJ         52 F       1:04:21.76 10:21 34/47     F50-59:11/12     54.74  
 104.Leia Stephenson      Warren,NJ          15 F       1:04:47.14 10:25 35/47     F15-19:1/1       49.05  
 105.Mark Mason           South Orange,NJ    43 M       1:05:10.91 10:29 69/78     M40-49:22/23     44.58  
 106.Dustin Weeks         South Orange,NJ    44 F       1:05:59.52 10:37 36/47     F40-49:13/15     48.89  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 107.John Boozan          Short Hills,NJ     56 M       1:08:29.37 11:01 70/78     M50-59:16/16     47.10  
 108.Michelle Frei        Summit,NJ          34 F       1:08:39.23 11:02 37/47     F30-39:8/10      44.48  
 109.Robert Frei          Rome,NY            64 M       1:08:39.57 11:02 71/78     M60-69:8/9       50.39  
 110.Harry Demetrios      Old  Bridge,NJ     62 M       1:10:48.99 11:23 72/78     M60-69:9/9       47.98  
 111.Phillip Tarrant      Conventry,RI       25 M       1:10:51.96 11:24 73/78     M20-29:9/9       37.89  
 112.Crystal Chadwick     Riverside,CA       30 F       1:10:52.92 11:24 38/47     F30-39:9/10      42.81  
 113.Maggie Goldberg      Morris Plains,NJ   40 F       1:10:55.96 11:24 39/47     F40-49:14/15     44.19  
 114.Mark Philpott        Morris Plains,NJ   48 M       1:11:02.26 11:25 74/78     M40-49:23/23     42.53  
 115.Tim Silfies          New York,NY        32 M       1:12:14.35 11:37 75/78     M30-39:14/14     37.46  
 116.Antje Hennings       Demarest,NJ        68 F U     1:13:27.41 11:49 40/47     F60-69:2/3       60.15  
 117.Roz Kelley           Newark,NJ          60 F U     1:13:58.09 11:54 41/47     F60-69:3/3       53.00  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 118.Sarbari Rothe        Short Hills,NJ     42 F       1:18:32.00 12:38 42/47     F40-49:15/15     40.44  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 120.Llizbeth Garcia      Hamilton Square,NJ 39 F       1:20:50.00 13:00 43/47     F30-39:10/10     38.55  
 119.Tomas Sanchez        Hamilton Square,NJ 18 M       1:20:50.00 13:00 76/78     M15-19:3/3       34.35  

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 121.Eileen Crummy        Cranford,NJ        59 F U     1:42:42.21 16:31 44/47     F50-59:12/12     37.64  
 122.Diane Stone          Bernardsville,NJ   81 F U     1:42:44.27 16:31 45/47     F80-98:1/2       54.43  
 123.Shirley Pettijohn    Chatham,NJ         79 F U     1:42:46.15 16:32 46/47     F70-79:1/1       52.09  

18:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 124.Bill Welsh           Staten Island,NY   83 M U     1:55:36.31 18:36 77/78     M80-98:1/1       41.04  
 125.Melva Murray         Bedminster,NJ      80 F U     1:55:37.71 18:36 47/47     F80-98:2/2       47.25  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
SNEAKER FACTORY 10K RUN TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Ryan Korby           Hoboken,NJ         28 M         U  314   35:08.29   5:39
   2.Adam Gruchacz        Bridgewater,NJ     24 M            423   35:46.21   5:45
   3.John Parry           South Orange,NJ    49 M         U  434   36:17.90   5:50
   4.Alex Alvarado        Belleville,NJ      30 M            301   36:44.69   5:55
   5.Mohamed Abboub       Paterson,NJ        40 M            385   37:56.88   6:06
   6.Eliot Bank           West Orange,NJ     36 M            223   39:14.69   6:19
   7.Duncan Wright        Maplewood,NJ       40 M            379   39:31.64   6:22
   8.Tony Kharitonov      Union,NJ           44 M         U  419   39:50.36   6:25
   9.Mike Quartucci       Newton,NJ          16 M         U  427   39:51.75   6:25
  10.Matthew Grossman     Millburn,NJ        14 M         U  235   40:15.69   6:29
SNEAKER FACTORY 10K RUN TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Catherine Smith      Wayne,NJ           40 F         U  390   39:15.59   6:19
   2.Michele Smith        Maplewood,NJ       42 F         U  348   44:14.57   7:07
   3.Patricia Butcher     Hawthorne,NJ       52 F         U  395   46:29.31   7:29
   4.Juliette Blevins     Millburn,NJ        53 F         U  290   48:21.32   7:47
   5.Michelle Swittenberg Maplewood,NJ       45 F            313   48:30.89   7:48
   6.Elizabeth Jewett     Springfield,NJ     33 F            306   49:14.28   7:55
   7.Alicia Feghhi        Clifton,NJ         28 F         U  389   50:04.02   8:03
   8.Allison Kalsched     Maplewood,NJ       42 F            431   50:16.78   8:05
   9.Judith Ward          Somerset,NJ        54 F         U  317   51:34.32   8:18
  10.Jo Ann Coffee        Somerset,NJ        64 F         U  388   51:48.07   8:20
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
SNEAKER FACTORY 10K RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.John Parry           South Orange,NJ    49 M         U  434   36:17.90   5:50
   2.Mohamed Abboub       Paterson,NJ        40 M            385   37:56.88   6:06
   3.Duncan Wright        Maplewood,NJ       40 M            379   39:31.64   6:22
   4.Tony Kharitonov      Union,NJ           44 M         U  419   39:50.36   6:25
   5.David Mintz          South Orange,NJ    54 M         U  302   40:26.91   6:31
   6.Joseph Balint        Union,NJ           46 M         U  381   40:31.96   6:31
   7.Sergio Cano          Kearny,NJ          49 M         U  293   41:09.96   6:37
   8.Craig Leisher        Millburn,NJ        48 M            292   41:55.64   6:45
   9.Keith Webster        Millburn,NJ        47 M            308   42:37.38   6:52
  10.Bob Jorissen         Highland Park,NJ   58 M            309   42:53.77   6:54
SNEAKER FACTORY 10K RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Catherine Smith      Wayne,NJ           40 F         U  390   39:15.59   6:19
   2.Michele Smith        Maplewood,NJ       42 F         U  348   44:14.57   7:07
   3.Patricia Butcher     Hawthorne,NJ       52 F         U  395   46:29.31   7:29
   4.Juliette Blevins     Millburn,NJ        53 F         U  290   48:21.32   7:47
   5.Michelle Swittenberg Maplewood,NJ       45 F            313   48:30.89   7:48
   6.Allison Kalsched     Maplewood,NJ       42 F            431   50:16.78   8:05
   7.Judith Ward          Somerset,NJ        54 F         U  317   51:34.32   8:18
   8.Jo Ann Coffee        Somerset,NJ        64 F         U  388   51:48.07   8:20
   9.Shari Brandt         Short Hills,NJ     42 F            269   51:58.47   8:22
  10.Vera Wilson          Plainsboro,NJ      48 F         U  335   52:48.76   8:30

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

SNEAKER FACTORY 10K RUN            MALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Matthew Grossman     Millburn,NJ        14 M   11    U  235   40:15.69   6:29   73.36%


SNEAKER FACTORY 10K RUN            FEMALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


SNEAKER FACTORY 10K RUN            MALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Mike Quartucci       Newton,NJ          16 M   10    U  427   39:51.75   6:25   71.51%
   2.Brady Oconnor        Livingston,NJ      19 M   61       296   53:09.39   8:33   51.60%
   3.Tomas Sanchez        Hamilton Square,NJ 18 M  120       305 1:20:50.00  13:00   34.35%


SNEAKER FACTORY 10K RUN            FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Leia Stephenson      Warren,NJ          15 F  104       231 1:04:47.14  10:26   49.05%


SNEAKER FACTORY 10K RUN            MALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ryan Korby           Hoboken,NJ         28 M    1    U  314   35:08.29   5:39   76.42%
   2.Adam Gruchacz        Bridgewater,NJ     24 M    2       423   35:46.21   5:45   75.07%
   3.Ryan Noche           Belleville,NJ      23 M   15       299   40:37.06   6:32   66.11%
   4.Harry Harp           Cranford,NJ        28 M   19       382   42:31.72   6:51   63.14%
   5.Michael Lopez        Cranford,NJ        28 M   38       281   48:12.36   7:45   55.71%
   6.Tyler Press          Chatham,NJ         21 M   45       380   49:34.08   7:59   54.38%
   7.Duncan Ndirangu      Jersey City,NJ     29 M   71    U  239   54:41.51   8:48   49.14%
   8.Jose Tandazo         Irvington,NJ       26 M   74       230   55:01.30   8:51   48.80%
   9.Phillip Tarrant      Conventry,RI       25 M  111       326 1:10:51.96  11:24   37.89%


SNEAKER FACTORY 10K RUN            FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Alicia Feghhi        Clifton,NJ         28 F   48    U  389   50:04.02   8:03   60.59%
   2.Kristen Scotti       Cranford,NJ        23 F   63       280   53:35.66   8:37   56.60%
   3.Kate Hyde            Little Falls,NJ    29 F   78       436   55:40.83   8:58   54.48%


SNEAKER FACTORY 10K RUN            MALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Alex Alvarado        Belleville,NJ      30 M    4       301   36:44.69   5:55   73.26%
   2.Eliot Bank           West Orange,NJ     36 M    6       223   39:14.69   6:19   70.33%
   3.Paul Sinclair        Maplewood,NJ       37 M   12       437   40:26.65   6:31   68.71%
   4.Patrick Stewart      Stroudsburg,PA     37 M   17    U  426   41:39.39   6:42   66.71%
   5.Michael Lehrer       Maplewood,NJ       39 M   24       284   43:34.73   7:01   64.72%
   6.Tim Silfies          ,                  32 M   29       329   44:42.92   7:12   60.52%
   7.Brian Schifa         Maplewood,NJ       37 M   47       234   49:58.21   8:02   55.61%
   8.Howard Nath          Springfield,NJ     31 M   50       224   51:03.60   8:13   52.84%
   9.Jason Bosslett       West Caldwell,NJ   37 M   52       422   51:18.02   8:15   54.17%
  10.Joel Barkin          Maplewood,NJ       37 M   76       233   55:21.94   8:55   50.19%


SNEAKER FACTORY 10K RUN            FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Elizabeth Jewett     Springfield,NJ     33 F   44       306   49:14.28   7:55   61.87%
   2.Jeanne De Renzo      Rockaway,NJ        36 F   68       312   54:13.86   8:44   56.67%
   3.Samara Feiler        Wallington,NJ      38 F   75       222   55:19.66   8:54   56.03%
   4.Sarah Springer       Livingston,NJ      30 F   93       424   59:53.49   9:38   50.66%
   5.Colleen Mclaughlin   Belvidere,NJ       33 F   95       438 1:00:07.24   9:41   50.67%
   6.Niamh Nowlin         Maplewood,NJ       39 F   99       378 1:00:51.45   9:48   51.21%
   7.Kristine Doty        Mendham,NJ         35 F  101       216 1:01:54.77   9:58   49.47%
   8.Michelle Frei        Summit,NJ          34 F  108       225 1:08:39.23  11:03   44.48%
   9.Crystal Chadwick     Riverside,CA       30 F  112       325 1:10:52.92  11:24   42.81%
  10.Llizbeth Garcia      Hamilton Square,NJ 39 F  119       304 1:20:50.00  13:00   38.55%


SNEAKER FACTORY 10K RUN            MALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.John Parry           South Orange,NJ    49 M    3    U  434   36:17.90   5:50   83.90%
   2.Mohamed Abboub       Paterson,NJ        40 M    5       385   37:56.88   6:06   74.87%
   3.Duncan Wright        Maplewood,NJ       40 M    8       379   39:31.64   6:22   71.88%
   4.Tony Kharitonov      Union,NJ           44 M    9    U  419   39:50.36   6:25   73.51%
   5.Joseph Balint        Union,NJ           46 M   14    U  381   40:31.96   6:31   73.38%
   6.Sergio Cano          Kearny,NJ          49 M   16    U  293   41:09.96   6:37   73.98%
   7.Craig Leisher        Millburn,NJ        48 M   18       292   41:55.64   6:45   72.05%
   8.Keith Webster        Millburn,NJ        47 M   20       308   42:37.38   6:52   70.33%
   9.Michael Hespos       Wharton,NJ         47 M   25    U  401   43:39.83   7:02   68.65%
  10.Matthew Leingang     Roselle Park,NJ    40 M   27       322   44:28.43   7:09   63.88%


SNEAKER FACTORY 10K RUN            FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Catherine Smith      Wayne,NJ           40 F    7    U  390   39:15.59   6:19   79.84%
   2.Michele Smith        Maplewood,NJ       42 F   26    U  348   44:14.57   7:07   71.79%
   3.Michelle Swittenberg Maplewood,NJ       45 F   42       313   48:30.89   7:48   67.10%
   4.Allison Kalsched     Maplewood,NJ       42 F   49       431   50:16.78   8:05   63.17%
   5.Shari Brandt         Short Hills,NJ     42 F   57       269   51:58.47   8:22   61.11%
   6.Vera Wilson          Plainsboro,NJ      48 F   60    U  335   52:48.76   8:30   63.54%
   7.Donna Wavan          Maplewood,NJ       42 F   67       439   54:13.15   8:44   58.58%
   8.Shari Fischer        Cranford,NJ        40 F   72       279   54:44.35   8:49   57.26%
   9.Stacy Krakower       South Orange,NJ    45 F   80       376   56:07.06   9:02   58.01%
  10.Lara Tomlin          Maplewood,NJ       44 F   85       228   56:54.46   9:09   56.70%


SNEAKER FACTORY 10K RUN            MALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.David Mintz          South Orange,NJ    54 M   13    U  302   40:26.91   6:31   78.42%
   2.Bob Jorissen         Highland Park,NJ   58 M   21       309   42:53.77   6:54   76.49%
   3.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      57 M   22    U  428   42:56.98   6:55   75.74%
   4.Mike Walters         Westfield,NJ       55 M   23    U  338   43:32.30   7:00   73.46%
   5.Theodore Shalack     New Brunswick,NJ   50 M   28    U  440   44:32.25   7:10   68.93%
   6.Mark Washburne       Mendham,NJ         57 M   30    U  402   45:21.81   7:18   71.71%
   7.Brian Angle          Summit,NJ          50 M   31       288   45:28.70   7:19   67.50%
   8.John Kennedy         Short Hills,NJ     55 M   35       217   47:02.83   7:34   67.98%
   9.David Kapilow        Berkeley Height,NJ 53 M   37       417   47:35.33   7:39   66.10%
  10.John Coleman         Springfield,NJ     54 M   51    U  374   51:09.57   8:14   62.00%


SNEAKER FACTORY 10K RUN            FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Patricia Butcher     Hawthorne,NJ       52 F   34    U  395   46:29.31   7:29   75.79%
   2.Juliette Blevins     Millburn,NJ        53 F   41    U  290   48:21.32   7:47   73.79%
   3.Judith Ward          Somerset,NJ        54 F   54    U  317   51:34.32   8:18   70.09%
   4.Sharon Friedman      Livingston,NJ      53 F   64       232   53:37.33   8:38   66.55%
   5.Annemarie Uebbing    Kearny,NJ          53 F   69    U  294   54:30.11   8:46   65.47%
   6.Debbie Giberna       Basking Ridge,NJ   50 F   77       429   55:40.11   8:58   61.73%
   7.Martta Kelly         West Orange,NJ     55 F   81    U  405   56:19.73   9:04   65.02%
   8.Margaret Mc Hale     Cranford,NJ        59 F   91    U  397   58:52.83   9:29   65.65%
   9.Gail Warshaw         Demarest,NJ        57 F   97    U  384 1:00:43.97   9:46   61.93%
  10.Elizabeth Mccoy      Maplewood,NJ       52 F   98       307 1:00:49.98   9:47   57.92%


SNEAKER FACTORY 10K RUN            MALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Nuno Brito           Kenilworth,NJ      62 M   39    U  333   48:13.97   7:46   70.45%
   2.George Swiatek       Verona,NJ          62 M   53       394   51:29.60   8:17   65.99%
   3.William Wilde        Hackensak,NJ       63 M   58    U  403   52:10.81   8:24   65.70%
   4.Eugene Vater         Lyndhurst,NJ       63 M   59    U  311   52:34.99   8:28   65.20%
   5.Steven Levine        Springfield,NJ     60 M   79       218   55:59.22   9:01   59.63%
   6.Joseph Cummins       Maplewood,NJ       62 M   82       347   56:20.39   9:04   60.31%
   7.Robert Boyd          Colonia,NJ         65 M  102    U  291 1:02:53.64  10:07   55.51%
   8.Robert Frei          Rome,NY            64 M  109       227 1:08:39.57  11:03   50.39%
   9.Harry Demetrios      Old  Bridge,NJ     62 M  110       404 1:10:48.99  11:24   47.98%


SNEAKER FACTORY 10K RUN            FEMALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jo Ann Coffee        Somerset,NJ        64 F   56    U  388   51:48.07   8:20   80.20%
   2.Antje Hennings       Demarest,NJ        68 F  116    U  383 1:13:27.41  11:49   60.15%
   3.Roz Kelley           Newark,NJ          60 F  117    U  396 1:13:58.09  11:54   53.00%


SNEAKER FACTORY 10K RUN            MALE AGES 70 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Tom Kelly            Orange,NJ          71 M   84    U  406   56:51.95   9:09   65.31%


SNEAKER FACTORY 10K RUN            FEMALE AGES 70 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Shirley Pettijohn    Chatham,NJ         79 F  123    U  387 1:42:46.15  16:32   52.09%


SNEAKER FACTORY 10K RUN            MALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Bill Welsh           Staten Island,NY   83 M  124    U  392 1:55:36.31  18:36   41.04%


SNEAKER FACTORY 10K RUN            FEMALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Diane Stone          Bernardsville,NJ   81 F  122    U  391 1:42:44.27  16:32   54.43%
   2.Melva Murray         Bedminster,NJ      80 F  125    U  386 1:55:37.71  18:36   47.25%


SNEAKER FACTORY 10K RUN            MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


SNEAKER FACTORY 10K RUN            FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.John Parry           South Orange,NJ    49 M U  434   36:17.90   5:50 83.90%
   2.David Mintz          South Orange,NJ    54 M U  302   40:26.91   6:31 78.42%
   3.Bob Jorissen         Highland Park,NJ   58 M    309   42:53.77   6:54 76.49%
   4.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      57 M U  428   42:56.98   6:55 75.74%
   5.Mohamed Abboub       Paterson,NJ        40 M    385   37:56.88   6:06 74.87%
   6.Sergio Cano          Kearny,NJ          49 M U  293   41:09.96   6:37 73.98%
   7.Tony Kharitonov      Union,NJ           44 M U  419   39:50.36   6:25 73.51%
   8.Mike Walters         Westfield,NJ       55 M U  338   43:32.30   7:00 73.46%
   9.Joseph Balint        Union,NJ           46 M U  381   40:31.96   6:31 73.38%
  10.Craig Leisher        Millburn,NJ        48 M    292   41:55.64   6:45 72.05%
  11.Duncan Wright        Maplewood,NJ       40 M    379   39:31.64   6:22 71.88%
  12.Mark Washburne       Mendham,NJ         57 M U  402   45:21.81   7:18 71.71%
  13.Nuno Brito           Kenilworth,NJ      62 M U  333   48:13.97   7:46 70.45%
  14.Keith Webster        Millburn,NJ        47 M    308   42:37.38   6:52 70.33%
  15.Theodore Shalack     New Brunswick,NJ   50 M U  440   44:32.25   7:10 68.93%
  16.Michael Hespos       Wharton,NJ         47 M U  401   43:39.83   7:02 68.65%
  17.John Kennedy         Short Hills,NJ     55 M    217   47:02.83   7:34 67.98%
  18.Brian Angle          Summit,NJ          50 M    288   45:28.70   7:19 67.50%
  19.David Dorbin         Maplewood,NJ       49 M    346   45:32.51   7:20 66.87%
  20.David Kapilow        Berkeley Height,NJ 53 M    417   47:35.33   7:39 66.10%
  21.George Swiatek       Verona,NJ          62 M    394   51:29.60   8:17 65.99%
  22.William Wilde        Hackensak,NJ       63 M U  403   52:10.81   8:24 65.70%
  23.Tom Kelly            Orange,NJ          71 M U  406   56:51.95   9:09 65.31%
  24.Eugene Vater         Lyndhurst,NJ       63 M U  311   52:34.99   8:28 65.20%
  25.Matthew Leingang     Roselle Park,NJ    40 M    322   44:28.43   7:09 63.88%
  26.Robert Mann          Springfield,NJ     41 M    343   45:57.90   7:24 62.28%
  27.John Coleman         Springfield,NJ     54 M U  374   51:09.57   8:14 62.00%
  28.Helio Pedro          Bridgewater,NJ     43 M U  277   47:17.18   7:37 61.46%
  29.Patrick Oconnor      Livingston,NJ      57 M    295   53:19.80   8:35 61.00%
  30.Jim Muller           Short Hills,NJ     52 M    345   51:40.98   8:19 60.37%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Jo Ann Coffee        Somerset,NJ        64 F U  388   51:48.07   8:20 80.20%
   2.Catherine Smith      Wayne,NJ           40 F U  390   39:15.59   6:19 79.84%
   3.Patricia Butcher     Hawthorne,NJ       52 F U  395   46:29.31   7:29 75.79%
   4.Juliette Blevins     Millburn,NJ        53 F U  290   48:21.32   7:47 73.79%
   5.Michele Smith        Maplewood,NJ       42 F U  348   44:14.57   7:07 71.79%
   6.Judith Ward          Somerset,NJ        54 F U  317   51:34.32   8:18 70.09%
   7.Michelle Swittenberg Maplewood,NJ       45 F    313   48:30.89   7:48 67.10%
   8.Sharon Friedman      Livingston,NJ      53 F    232   53:37.33   8:38 66.55%
   9.Margaret Mc Hale     Cranford,NJ        59 F U  397   58:52.83   9:29 65.65%
  10.Annemarie Uebbing    Kearny,NJ          53 F U  294   54:30.11   8:46 65.47%
  11.Martta Kelly         West Orange,NJ     55 F U  405   56:19.73   9:04 65.02%
  12.Vera Wilson          Plainsboro,NJ      48 F U  335   52:48.76   8:30 63.54%
  13.Allison Kalsched     Maplewood,NJ       42 F    431   50:16.78   8:05 63.17%
  14.Gail Warshaw         Demarest,NJ        57 F U  384 1:00:43.97   9:46 61.93%
  15.Debbie Giberna       Basking Ridge,NJ   50 F    429   55:40.11   8:58 61.73%
  16.Shari Brandt         Short Hills,NJ     42 F    269   51:58.47   8:22 61.11%
  17.Antje Hennings       Demarest,NJ        68 F U  383 1:13:27.41  11:49 60.15%
  18.Donna Wavan          Maplewood,NJ       42 F    439   54:13.15   8:44 58.58%
  19.Stacy Krakower       South Orange,NJ    45 F    376   56:07.06   9:02 58.01%
  20.Elizabeth Mccoy      Maplewood,NJ       52 F    307 1:00:49.98   9:47 57.92%
  21.Shari Fischer        Cranford,NJ        40 F    279   54:44.35   8:49 57.26%
  22.Lara Tomlin          Maplewood,NJ       44 F    228   56:54.46   9:09 56.70%
  23.Sarah Smith          Millburn,NJ        48 F    272 1:00:06.38   9:40 55.83%
  24.Bonni Guerin         Chatham,NJ         52 F    265 1:04:21.76  10:21 54.74%
  25.Diane Stone          Bernardsville,NJ   81 F U  391 1:42:44.27  16:32 54.43%
  26.Karen Brodsky        Fanwood,NJ         40 F    341   57:46.90   9:18 54.25%
  27.Roz Kelley           Newark,NJ          60 F U  396 1:13:58.09  11:54 53.00%
  28.Shirley Pettijohn    Chatham,NJ         79 F U  387 1:42:46.15  16:32 52.09%
  29.Dustin Weeks         South Orange,NJ    44 F    399 1:05:59.52  10:37 48.89%
  30.Melva Murray         Bedminster,NJ      80 F U  386 1:55:37.71  18:36 47.25%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.John Parry           South Orange,NJ    49 M U  434   36:17.90   5:50 83.90%
   2.David Mintz          South Orange,NJ    54 M U  302   40:26.91   6:31 78.42%
   3.Bob Jorissen         Highland Park,NJ   58 M    309   42:53.77   6:54 76.49%
   4.Ryan Korby           Hoboken,NJ         28 M U  314   35:08.29   5:39 76.42%
   5.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      57 M U  428   42:56.98   6:55 75.74%
   6.Adam Gruchacz        Bridgewater,NJ     24 M    423   35:46.21   5:45 75.07%
   7.Mohamed Abboub       Paterson,NJ        40 M    385   37:56.88   6:06 74.87%
   8.Sergio Cano          Kearny,NJ          49 M U  293   41:09.96   6:37 73.98%
   9.Tony Kharitonov      Union,NJ           44 M U  419   39:50.36   6:25 73.51%
  10.Mike Walters         Westfield,NJ       55 M U  338   43:32.30   7:00 73.46%
  11.Joseph Balint        Union,NJ           46 M U  381   40:31.96   6:31 73.38%
  12.Matthew Grossman     Millburn,NJ        14 M U  235   40:15.69   6:29 73.36%
  13.Alex Alvarado        Belleville,NJ      30 M    301   36:44.69   5:55 73.26%
  14.Craig Leisher        Millburn,NJ        48 M    292   41:55.64   6:45 72.05%
  15.Duncan Wright        Maplewood,NJ       40 M    379   39:31.64   6:22 71.88%
  16.Mark Washburne       Mendham,NJ         57 M U  402   45:21.81   7:18 71.71%
  17.Mike Quartucci       Newton,NJ          16 M U  427   39:51.75   6:25 71.51%
  18.Nuno Brito           Kenilworth,NJ      62 M U  333   48:13.97   7:46 70.45%
  19.Keith Webster        Millburn,NJ        47 M    308   42:37.38   6:52 70.33%
  20.Eliot Bank           West Orange,NJ     36 M    223   39:14.69   6:19 70.33%
  21.Theodore Shalack     New Brunswick,NJ   50 M U  440   44:32.25   7:10 68.93%
  22.Paul Sinclair        Maplewood,NJ       37 M    437   40:26.65   6:31 68.71%
  23.Michael Hespos       Wharton,NJ         47 M U  401   43:39.83   7:02 68.65%
  24.John Kennedy         Short Hills,NJ     55 M    217   47:02.83   7:34 67.98%
  25.Brian Angle          Summit,NJ          50 M    288   45:28.70   7:19 67.50%
  26.David Dorbin         Maplewood,NJ       49 M    346   45:32.51   7:20 66.87%
  27.Patrick Stewart      Stroudsburg,PA     37 M U  426   41:39.39   6:42 66.71%
  28.Ryan Noche           Belleville,NJ      23 M    299   40:37.06   6:32 66.11%
  29.David Kapilow        Berkeley Height,NJ 53 M    417   47:35.33   7:39 66.10%
  30.George Swiatek       Verona,NJ          62 M    394   51:29.60   8:17 65.99%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Jo Ann Coffee        Somerset,NJ        64 F U  388   51:48.07   8:20 80.20%
   2.Catherine Smith      Wayne,NJ           40 F U  390   39:15.59   6:19 79.84%
   3.Patricia Butcher     Hawthorne,NJ       52 F U  395   46:29.31   7:29 75.79%
   4.Juliette Blevins     Millburn,NJ        53 F U  290   48:21.32   7:47 73.79%
   5.Michele Smith        Maplewood,NJ       42 F U  348   44:14.57   7:07 71.79%
   6.Judith Ward          Somerset,NJ        54 F U  317   51:34.32   8:18 70.09%
   7.Michelle Swittenberg Maplewood,NJ       45 F    313   48:30.89   7:48 67.10%
   8.Sharon Friedman      Livingston,NJ      53 F    232   53:37.33   8:38 66.55%
   9.Margaret Mc Hale     Cranford,NJ        59 F U  397   58:52.83   9:29 65.65%
  10.Annemarie Uebbing    Kearny,NJ          53 F U  294   54:30.11   8:46 65.47%
  11.Martta Kelly         West Orange,NJ     55 F U  405   56:19.73   9:04 65.02%
  12.Vera Wilson          Plainsboro,NJ      48 F U  335   52:48.76   8:30 63.54%
  13.Allison Kalsched     Maplewood,NJ       42 F    431   50:16.78   8:05 63.17%
  14.Gail Warshaw         Demarest,NJ        57 F U  384 1:00:43.97   9:46 61.93%
  15.Elizabeth Jewett     Springfield,NJ     33 F    306   49:14.28   7:55 61.87%
  16.Debbie Giberna       Basking Ridge,NJ   50 F    429   55:40.11   8:58 61.73%
  17.Shari Brandt         Short Hills,NJ     42 F    269   51:58.47   8:22 61.11%
  18.Alicia Feghhi        Clifton,NJ         28 F U  389   50:04.02   8:03 60.59%
  19.Antje Hennings       Demarest,NJ        68 F U  383 1:13:27.41  11:49 60.15%
  20.Donna Wavan          Maplewood,NJ       42 F    439   54:13.15   8:44 58.58%
  21.Stacy Krakower       South Orange,NJ    45 F    376   56:07.06   9:02 58.01%
  22.Elizabeth Mccoy      Maplewood,NJ       52 F    307 1:00:49.98   9:47 57.92%
  23.Shari Fischer        Cranford,NJ        40 F    279   54:44.35   8:49 57.26%
  24.Lara Tomlin          Maplewood,NJ       44 F    228   56:54.46   9:09 56.70%
  25.Jeanne De Renzo      Rockaway,NJ        36 F    312   54:13.86   8:44 56.67%
  26.Kristen Scotti       Cranford,NJ        23 F    280   53:35.66   8:37 56.60%
  27.Samara Feiler        Wallington,NJ      38 F    222   55:19.66   8:54 56.03%
  28.Sarah Smith          Millburn,NJ        48 F    272 1:00:06.38   9:40 55.83%
  29.Bonni Guerin         Chatham,NJ         52 F    265 1:04:21.76  10:21 54.74%
  30.Kate Hyde            Little Falls,NJ    29 F    436   55:40.83   8:58 54.48%