FIGHT FOR AIR STAIR CLIMB

Race Date:3-23-13


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| CENTURY CLIMB
Teams Results
| VERTICAL CLIMB | 1ST RESPONDER CHAL | CENTURY CLIMB
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


FIGHT FOR AIR STAIR CLIMB


00:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time         Place        Place      
   1.Alexander Workman    Schenectady,NY     36 M U        5:48.27       1/396     M30-39:1/120  
   2.David Tromp          Glenmont,NY        37 M          5:49.01       2/396     M30-39:2/120  
   3.Aaron Lidawer        Philadelphia,PA    19 M          6:41.84       3/396     M15-19:1/11  
   4.Stephen Marsalese    Rye Brook,NY       47 M          6:43.54       4/396     M40-49:1/70  
   5.Jossi Fritz-mauer    Philadelphia,PA    28 M          6:52.78       5/396     M20-29:1/68  
   6.Alexander Workman    Schenectady,NY     36 M U C      6:56.36       6/396     M30-39:3/120  
   7.Matthew Albano       Newark,NJ          26 M          7:01.18       7/396     M20-29:2/68  
   8.Michael Karlin       Bethesda,MD        41 M          7:02.72       8/396     M40-49:2/70  
   9.David Tromp          Glenmont,NY        37 M   C      7:03.04       9/396     M30-39:4/120  
  10.Mark Greenlee        Plainfield,NJ      58 M          7:29.89       10/396    M50-59:1/43  
  11.James Mcnamara       Fanwood,NJ         57 M          7:53.48       11/396    M50-59:2/43  
  12.Michael Macartney    Philadelphia,PA    40 M          7:54.36       12/396    M40-49:3/70  
  13.Bruce Yang           West Nyack,NY      44 M          7:58.73       13/396    M40-49:4/70  
  14.Joel Frankel         Margate City,NJ    32 M          7:59.51       14/396    M30-39:5/120  
  15.Scott Buttz          Suffolk,VA         38 M   C      8:01.41       15/396    M30-39:6/120  
  16.James Smiley         Philadelphia,PA    34 M          8:03.42       16/396    M30-39:7/120  
  17.Russell Burke        Philadelphia,PA    61 M U        8:08.68       17/396    M60-69:1/14  
  18.Sean Mcmenamin       Cheltenham,PA      42 M          8:13.46       18/396    M40-49:5/70  
  19.Jeffrey Hunter       Atlantic City,NJ   27 M          8:15.23       19/396    M20-29:3/68  
  20.Karl Neumann         Trappe,PA          52 M          8:15.81       20/396    M50-59:3/43  
  21.Brett Storm          Ambler,PA          99 M          8:18.97       21/396    NO AGE:1/56  
  22.Scott Buttz          Suffolk,VA         38 M          8:20.01       22/396    M30-39:8/120  
  23.Leonard Deprospo     Philadelphia,PA    35 M          8:21.32       23/396    M30-39:9/120  
  24.Caitlin O'malley     Marlton,NJ         25 F          8:21.99       1/321     F20-29:1/65  
  25.Diana Widdowson      Conestoga,PA       46 F          8:23.96       2/321     F40-49:1/71  
  26.Leonard Deprospo     Philadelphia,PA    35 M   C      8:25.25       24/396    M30-39:10/120  
  27.Victoria Carroll     Linwood,NJ         21 F          8:25.92       3/321     F20-29:2/65  
  28.Andrew Kenderdine    Jamison,PA         21 M          8:27.13       25/396    M20-29:4/68  
  29.4th Climber          ,                  99 M          8:33.18       26/396    NO AGE:2/56  
  30.Mike Stevens         Morgantown,PA      37 M          8:34.21       27/396    M30-39:11/120  
  31.Tom Picerno          Ewing,NJ           42 M          8:36.47       28/396    M40-49:6/70  
  32.Michael Speerschneid Pittsburgh,PA      37 M          8:39.81       29/396    M30-39:12/120  
  33.Frederick Lowenberg  Philadelphia,PA    33 M          8:41.67       30/396    M30-39:13/120  
  34.Michael Szczesniak   Warrington,PA      15 M          8:43.46       31/396    M15-19:2/11  
  35.3rd Climber          ,                  99 M          8:46.77       32/396    NO AGE:3/56  
  36.Brian Williams       North Wales,PA     28 M          8:47.80       33/396    M20-29:5/68  
  37.Bruce Yang           West Nyack,NY      44 M   C      8:49.93       34/396    M40-49:7/70  
  38.Dennis Cullen        Cheltenham,PA      42 M          8:51.00       35/396    M40-49:8/70  
  39.Kyle Whalon          Lansdale,PA        13 M          8:51.22       36/396    M 1-14:1/14  
  40.Thomas Schmidt       Philadelphia,PA    30 M          8:51.49       37/396    M30-39:14/120  
  41.Kevin Regan          Warrington,PA      16 M          8:52.78       38/396    M15-19:3/11  
  42.Joe Ernst            Hatfield,PA        53 M          8:53.00       39/396    M50-59:4/43  
  43.2nd Climber          ,                  99 M          8:56.61       40/396    NO AGE:4/56  
  44.D Tyler Carnall      Cherry Hill,NJ     23 M          8:57.86       41/396    M20-29:6/68  
  45.Dan Stamm            Philadelphia,PA    31 M          8:59.22       42/396    M30-39:15/120  
  46.Nick Hassey          Philadelphia,PA    99 M          8:59.53       43/396    NO AGE:5/56  
  47.3rd Climber          ,                  99 M          9:02.70       44/396    NO AGE:6/56  
  48.Warren Jefferis      Downingtown,PA     56 M          9:03.37       45/396    M50-59:5/43  
  49.Bill Hirschfeld      Newtown Square,PA  53 M          9:03.42       46/396    M50-59:6/43  
  50.Christina Smoker     Lititz,PA          39 F          9:04.16       4/321     F30-39:1/115  
  51.Brett Storm          Ambler,PA          99 M   C      9:04.63       47/396    NO AGE:7/56  
  52.1st Climber          ,                  99 M          9:04.66       48/396    NO AGE:8/56  
  53.Chris Cooper         West Chester,PA    55 M          9:06.82       49/396    M50-59:7/43  
  54.Douglas Scott        Roselle Park,NJ    37 M          9:08.41       50/396    M30-39:16/120  
  55.4th Climber          ,                  99 M          9:08.43       51/396    NO AGE:9/56  
  56.Hannah Kahn          Philadelphia,PA    27 F          9:08.86       5/321     F20-29:3/65  
  57.Ken Modica           East Norriton,PA   46 M          9:10.55       52/396    M40-49:9/70  
  58.Raymond Allen        West Chester,PA    39 M          9:11.47       53/396    M30-39:17/120  
  59.Andrew Schwerin      Cherry Hill,NJ     31 M          9:13.45       54/396    M30-39:18/120  
  60.Michael Vaughn       Philadelphia,PA    31 M          9:14.82       55/396    M30-39:19/120  
  61.2nd Climber          ,                  99 M          9:16.53       56/396    NO AGE:10/56  
  62.Ssccott Chappe       Staten Island,NY   54 M          9:16.80       57/396    M50-59:8/43  
  63.Mary Spencer         Vestal,NY          33 F          9:16.98       6/321     F30-39:2/115  
  64.Tim Gradoville       Royersford,PA      33 M          9:17.76       58/396    M30-39:20/120  
  65.Eric Fox             Philadelphia,PA    30 M          9:17.82       59/396    M30-39:21/120  
  66.Kevin Gehman         Kennett Square,PA  99 M          9:19.94       60/396    NO AGE:11/56  
  67.Christian Cardone    Philadelphia,PA    27 F          9:21.42       7/321     F20-29:4/65  
  68.Evan Hebert          Brick,NJ           21 M          9:21.87       61/396    M20-29:7/68  
  69.1st Climber          ,                  99 M          9:22.04       62/396    NO AGE:12/56  
  70.Mike Vanderslice     Newark,DE          35 M          9:23.24       63/396    M30-39:22/120  
  71.Thomas Pendergast    Philadelphia,PA    30 M          9:24.31       64/396    M30-39:23/120  
  72.Charlie Deblasio     Ewing,NJ           10 M          9:26.85       65/396    M 1-14:2/14  
  73.Andrew Yacos         Stirling,NJ        49 M          9:27.20       66/396    M40-49:10/70  
  74.Ronald Varnum        Haddon Twp,NJ      99 M          9:27.38       67/396    NO AGE:13/56  
  75.Nick Baralus         Philadelphia,PA    25 M          9:28.11       68/396    M20-29:8/68  
  76.Ken Myers            Lafayette Hill,PA  44 M          9:28.16       69/396    M40-49:11/70  
  77.John Shinn           Philadelphia,PA    99 M          9:28.21       70/396    NO AGE:14/56  
  78.Alex Fuller-young    Philadelphia,PA    30 M          9:28.47       71/396    M30-39:24/120  
  79.Frank Chernak        Wyndmoor,PA        57 M          9:30.86       72/396    M50-59:9/43  
  80.2nd Climber          ,                  99 M          9:31.21       73/396    NO AGE:15/56  
  81.Bryan Wert           Havertown,PA       44 M          9:32.06       74/396    M40-49:12/70  
  82.Danielle Murtha      Philadelphia,PA    25 F          9:35.25       8/321     F20-29:5/65  
  83.Drew Deblasio        Ewing,NJ           49 M          9:36.43       75/396    M40-49:13/70  
  84.David Mason          Glenmoore,PA       48 M          9:36.66       76/396    M40-49:14/70  
  85.Rohan Defonseka      Ocean,NJ           42 M          9:37.24       77/396    M40-49:15/70  
  86.Amy Piccinino        Ocean City,NJ      33 F          9:37.27       9/321     F30-39:3/115  
  87.Mark Rubini          Philadelphia,PA    29 M          9:38.20       78/396    M20-29:9/68  
  88.Thomas Remaize       West Chester,PA    35 M          9:38.45       79/396    M30-39:25/120  
  89.Gene Shaffer         Ambler,PA          44 M          9:38.45       80/396    M40-49:16/70  
  90.Bill Calhoun         Maple Shade,NJ     27 M          9:38.58       81/396    M20-29:10/68  
  91.Stephanie Miller     Titusville,NJ      26 F U        9:40.28       10/321    F20-29:6/65  
  92.Cara Baskin          Phoenixville,PA    23 F          9:40.38       11/321    F20-29:7/65  
  93.Ariel Kohane         New York,NY        41 M          9:42.78       82/396    M40-49:17/70  
  94.Christopher Baralus  Glassboro,NJ       27 M          9:43.43       83/396    M20-29:11/68  
  95.Kristin Larosa       Wyndmoor,PA        35 F          9:43.74       12/321    F30-39:4/115  
  96.Karl Neumann         Trappe,PA          52 M   C      9:44.40       84/396    M50-59:10/43  
  97.Doreen Lambert       Chester Springs,PA 39 F   C      9:44.92       13/321    F30-39:5/115  
  98.Kevin Devlin         Philadelphia,PA    34 M          9:45.60       85/396    M30-39:26/120  
  99.3rd Climber          ,                  99 M          9:47.15       86/396    NO AGE:16/56  
 100.Melissa Smiley       Cinnaminson,NJ     17 F          9:47.31       14/321    F15-19:1/10  
 101.Wendy Andrasko       Malvern,PA         40 F   C      9:47.33       15/321    F40-49:2/71  
 102.Keith Mondock        Philadelphia,PA    33 M          9:49.64       87/396    M30-39:27/120  
 103.Titus Bookheimer     Norristown,PA      23 M          9:51.51       88/396    M20-29:12/68  
 104.Jim Corey            Warrington,PA      52 M          9:51.91       89/396    M50-59:11/43  
 105.Dale Parenti         Philadelphia,PA    57 F          9:52.69       16/321    F50-59:1/33  
 106.Carly Conti          Conshohocken,PA    29 F          9:53.41       17/321    F20-29:8/65  
 107.Ken Myers            Lafayette Hill,PA  44 M   C      9:54.62       90/396    M40-49:18/70  
 108.Ariel Kohane         New York,NY        41 M   C      9:54.71       91/396    M40-49:19/70  
 109.Sam Myers            Lafayette Hill,PA  13 M          9:56.02       92/396    M 1-14:3/14  
 110.Ashley Simon         Newtown Square,PA  24 F          9:57.02       18/321    F20-29:9/65  
 111.Bethany Higbee       Linwood,NJ         42 F          9:57.13       19/321    F40-49:3/71  
 112.Doreen Lambert       Chester Springs,PA 39 F          9:57.24       20/321    F30-39:6/115  
 113.Michael Garozzo      Philadelphia,PA    42 M          9:58.29       93/396    M40-49:20/70  
 114.2nd Climber          ,                  99 M          9:58.43       94/396    NO AGE:17/56  
 115.David Van Dyke       West Chester,PA    39 M         10:01.31       95/396    M30-39:28/120  
 116.Shawn Carr           Perkasie,PA        10 M         10:02.05       96/396    M 1-14:4/14  
 117.Jordan Reed          Pennsauken,NJ      25 M         10:03.42       97/396    M20-29:13/68  
 118.Chris Allen          Media,PA           35 M         10:04.80       98/396    M30-39:29/120  
 119.Andrew Pomager       Philadelphia,PA    30 M         10:05.15       99/396    M30-39:30/120  
 120.Michael Stanton      Haddon Heights,NJ  15 M         10:05.38       100/396   M15-19:4/11  
 121.John Bianchi         Philadelphia,PA    49 M         10:05.95       101/396   M40-49:21/70  
 122.Ryan Clark           Warrington,PA      22 M         10:08.76       102/396   M20-29:14/68  
 123.Michele Mairone      Linwood,NJ         42 F         10:09.00       21/321    F40-49:4/71  
 124.John Madison         Moorestown,NJ      27 M         10:09.64       103/396   M20-29:15/68  
 125.Kristin Larosa       Wyndmoor,PA        35 F   C     10:10.03       22/321    F30-39:7/115  
 126.Danny Carr           Chalfont,PA        99 M         10:10.75       104/396   NO AGE:18/56  
 127.Mackenzie L Murphy   Philadelphia,PA    11 F         10:11.22       23/321    F 1-14:1/10  
 128.Sean Conklin         Ewing,NJ           44 M         10:12.31       105/396   M40-49:22/70  
 129.Gregg & Stac Crannag Ewing,NJ           35 M         10:12.73       106/396   M30-39:31/120  
 130.Helen Holmes         Philadelphia,PA    49 F         10:13.87       24/321    F40-49:5/71  
 131.Alan Lloyd           Swedesboro,NJ      36 M         10:16.22       107/396   M30-39:32/120  
 132.Joseph Lynch         Philadelphia,PA    54 M         10:16.24       108/396   M50-59:12/43  
 133.Mark Vinciguerra     Drexel Hill,PA     42 M         10:16.63       109/396   M40-49:23/70  
 134.Tom Rafferty         Conshohocken,PA    28 M         10:16.95       110/396   M20-29:16/68  
 135.Rich Edwards         Garnet Valley,PA   51 M         10:19.76       111/396   M50-59:13/43  
 136.Wendy Andrasko       Malvern,PA         40 F         10:21.65       25/321    F40-49:6/71  
 137.Rebecca Allan        Philadelphia,PA    36 F         10:22.13       26/321    F30-39:8/115  
 138.Paris Hunter         Philadelphia,PA    27 M         10:23.07       112/396   M20-29:17/68  
 139.Joseph Moore         Philadelphia,PA    36 M         10:25.31       113/396   M30-39:33/120  
 140.Tom Clark            Warrington,PA      57 M U       10:27.66       114/396   M50-59:14/43  
 141.Stephen Dibeneditto  Philadelphia,PA    26 M         10:27.66       115/396   M20-29:18/68  
 142.Scott Gladfelter     West Chester,PA    44 M         10:28.62       116/396   M40-49:24/70  
 143.Amy Myers            Marlton,NJ         35 F         10:29.53       27/321    F30-39:9/115  
 144.Gina Ruggieri        Drexel Hill,PA     28 F         10:29.71       28/321    F20-29:10/65  
 145.Michael Hogan        Feasterville Tr,PA 33 M U       10:29.93       117/396   M30-39:34/120  
 146.Dustin Fioravanti    King Of Prussia,PA 27 M         10:31.77       118/396   M20-29:19/68  
 147.Marcia Digregorio    Gap,PA             38 F         10:32.20       29/321    F30-39:10/115  
 148.Tommy Rotunno        Yardley,PA         37 M         10:33.28       119/396   M30-39:35/120  
 149.Ursula Johnson       Philadelphia,PA    37 F         10:35.48       30/321    F30-39:11/115  
 150.David Casmay         Phoenixville,PA    49 M         10:39.26       120/396   M40-49:25/70  
 151.Brian Balazsi        Titusville,NJ      36 M         10:39.71       121/396   M30-39:36/120  
 152.Tyler Pollino        Warminster,PA      24 M         10:40.14       122/396   M20-29:20/68  
 153.Steve Stabilito      Gilbertsville,PA   45 M         10:40.48       123/396   M40-49:26/70  
 154.Frank Chernak        Wyndmoor,PA        57 M   C     10:41.01       124/396   M50-59:15/43  
 155.Jacqueline Christie  Cheltenham,PA      36 F         10:41.18       31/321    F30-39:12/115  
 156.Dennis Pomager       Chester Springs,PA 38 M         10:41.70       125/396   M30-39:37/120  
 157.Jessica Roberts      Philadelphia,PA    30 F         10:42.31       32/321    F30-39:13/115  
 158.Frank Damore         Haverford,PA       53 M         10:42.68       126/396   M50-59:16/43  
 159.Dana Mueller         Philadelphia,PA    29 M         10:43.89       127/396   M20-29:21/68  
 160.Gabriel Quintanilla  Philadelphia,PA    13 M         10:44.80       128/396   M 1-14:5/14  
 161.Louis Sordini        Ridley Park,PA     33 M         10:45.01       129/396   M30-39:38/120  
 162.Morgan Mcstravick    Philadelphia,PA    23 F         10:45.30       33/321    F20-29:11/65  
 163.Kevin Ling           Binghamton,NY      27 M         10:45.68       130/396   M20-29:22/68  
 164.Anthony Godwin       Wayne,PA           99 M         10:47.07       131/396   NO AGE:19/56  
 165.Janie Smith          Havertown,PA       48 F         10:47.74       34/321    F40-49:7/71  
 166.John Daskilewicz     Philadelphia,PA    28 M         10:47.99       132/396   M20-29:23/68  
 167.Marcel Franklin      Philadelphia,PA    32 F         10:48.19       35/321    F30-39:14/115  
 168.Jennifer Melvin      Wilmington,DE      28 F         10:49.44       36/321    F20-29:12/65  
 169.Michael P Carr       Perkasie,PA        35 M         10:50.76       133/396   M30-39:39/120  
 170.James Cummings       Philadelphia,PA    49 M         10:50.77       134/396   M40-49:27/70  
 171.Stephanie Axelrod    Devon,PA           36 F         10:51.42       37/321    F30-39:15/115  
 172.Dennis Pomager       Chester Springs,PA 08 M         10:52.15       135/396   M 1-14:6/14  
 173.Nicole Stuart        Philadelphia,PA    28 F         10:52.55       38/321    F20-29:13/65  
 174.Zach Hostetler       Philadelphia,PA    23 M         10:53.45       136/396   M20-29:24/68  
 175.Mike Nicolucci       Elkins Park,PA     49 M         10:53.65       137/396   M40-49:28/70  
 176.1st Climber          ,                  99 M         10:53.81       138/396   NO AGE:20/56  
 177.Titus Bookheimer     Norristown,PA      23 M   C     10:55.76       139/396   M20-29:25/68  
 178.Karin O'connor       Ivyland,PA         36 F         10:57.71       39/321    F30-39:16/115  
 179.Michael Ortiz        Philadelphia,PA    29 M         10:58.21       140/396   M20-29:26/68  
 180.Bobby Bradley        Wayne,PA           99 M         10:59.36       141/396   NO AGE:21/56  
 181.Reilly Carr          Chalfont,PA        12 F         10:59.72       40/321    F 1-14:2/10  
 182.Courtney Kuey        New Egypt,NJ       24 F         11:00.18       41/321    F20-29:14/65  
 183.Steve Hassey         Philadelphia,PA    38 M         11:00.43       142/396   M30-39:40/120  
 184.2nd Climber          ,                  99 M         11:00.91       143/396   NO AGE:22/56  
 185.Kevin Gehman         Kennett Square,PA  29 M   C     11:01.59       144/396   M20-29:27/68  
 186.Emily Carr           Perkasie,PA        13 F         11:01.97       42/321    F 1-14:3/10  
 187.Nancy Konstance      Philadelphia,PA    45 F         11:02.80       43/321    F40-49:8/71  
 188.Brian Edwards        Ashburn,VA         27 M         11:04.33       145/396   M20-29:28/68  
 189.Joanna Ruvolo        Chester,PA         30 F         11:05.24       44/321    F30-39:17/115  
 190.4th Climber          ,                  99 M         11:06.69       146/396   NO AGE:23/56  
 191.Joanna Ruvolo        Chester,PA         30 F   C     11:09.23       45/321    F30-39:18/115  
 192.Jennifer Melvin      Wilmington,DE      28 F   C     11:11.09       46/321    F20-29:15/65  
 193.Mike Carr            Warrington,PA      62 M U       11:11.30       147/396   M60-69:2/14  
 194.Sheryl Remaize       West Chester,PA    36 F         11:11.55       47/321    F30-39:19/115  
 195.Carolyn Richardson   Port Jefferson ,NY 33 F         11:11.97       48/321    F30-39:20/115  
 196.Conor Ball           Haddon Township,NJ 12 M         11:14.67       148/396   M 1-14:7/14  
 197.Chris Branco         Iselin,NJ          27 M         11:14.81       149/396   M20-29:29/68  
 198.Kevin Mcdowell       Cherry Hill,NJ     36 M         11:15.25       150/396   M30-39:41/120  
 199.Gina Mancuso         Philadelphia,PA    46 F         11:15.99       49/321    F40-49:9/71  
 200.Drew Mchale          Medford,NJ         25 M         11:16.37       151/396   M20-29:30/68  
 201.4th Climber          ,                  99 M         11:18.64       152/396   NO AGE:24/56  
 202.Byrne Remphrey       Parkesburg,PA      36 M         11:19.56       153/396   M30-39:42/120  
 203.Kevin Mcdowell       Cherry Hill,NJ     36 M   C     11:20.47       154/396   M30-39:43/120  
 204.Laura Shinn          Philadelphia,PA    47 F         11:20.89       50/321    F40-49:10/71  
 205.John Bowen           Wilmington,DE      99 M         11:21.58       155/396   NO AGE:25/56  
 206.Joey Kirby           Chalfont,PA        11 M         11:21.77       156/396   M 1-14:8/14  
 207.Casey Bottomley      Philadelphia,PA    32 F         11:21.93       51/321    F30-39:21/115  
 208.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         11:24.43       157/396   NO AGE:26/56  
 209.Martin Campbell      Philadelphia,PA    26 M         11:24.78       158/396   M20-29:31/68  
 210.Mike Didonato        Philadelphia,PA    46 M         11:25.00       159/396   M40-49:29/70  
 211.Bob Monk             Warminster,PA      56 M         11:25.23       160/396   M50-59:17/43  
 212.John Smiley          Cinnaminson,NJ     58 M         11:25.73       161/396   M50-59:18/43  
 213.Brian Hanna          Conshohocken,PA    32 M         11:26.88       162/396   M30-39:44/120  
 214.Jen Carroll          Cherry Hill,NJ     36 F         11:27.03       52/321    F30-39:22/115  
 215.John Myers           Marlton,NJ         32 M         11:28.47       163/396   M30-39:45/120  
 216.Marcia Monaco        Martinsville,NJ    58 F         11:29.88       53/321    F50-59:2/33  
 217.Steven Picerno       Ewing,NJ           43 M         11:30.31       164/396   M40-49:30/70  
 218.Dylan Jones          West Chester,PA    99 M         11:30.51       165/396   NO AGE:27/56  
 219.Bradley Quinn        Philadelphia,PA    37 M         11:32.18       166/396   M30-39:46/120  
 220.Jen Carroll          Cherry Hill,NJ     99 F   C     11:33.33       54/321    NO AGE:1/10  
 221.Nicholas Lepera      Philadelphia,PA    15 M         11:33.37       167/396   M15-19:5/11  
 222.Kirsten Evraire      Philadelphia,PA    37 F         11:33.39       55/321    F30-39:23/115  
 223.Caroline Melamed     Ventnor City,NJ    49 F         11:33.50       56/321    F40-49:11/71  
 224.Justin Corle         Downingtown,PA     99 M         11:33.89       168/396   NO AGE:28/56  
 225.Jeff Metcalf         Philadelphia,PA    35 M         11:36.19       169/396   M30-39:47/120  
 226.Lindsay Grady        Prospect Park,PA   30 F         11:36.64       57/321    F30-39:24/115  
 227.Bella Scaramuzza     Chalfont,PA        9  F         11:36.73       58/321    F 1-14:4/10  
 228.1st Climber          ,                  99 M         11:37.65       170/396   NO AGE:29/56  
 229.Tracy Cranstouncrozi Ewing,NJ           43 F         11:37.93       59/321    F40-49:12/71  
 230.Lisa Taglang         Ardmore,PA         41 F         11:39.04       60/321    F40-49:13/71  
 231.Joe Cawley           Holland,PA         43 M         11:40.16       171/396   M40-49:31/70  
 232.1st Climber          ,                  99 M         11:40.62       172/396   NO AGE:30/56  
 233.Danika Johnston      Philadelphia,PA    32 F         11:40.69       61/321    F30-39:25/115  
 234.Kevin Cybularz       Norristown,PA      30 M         11:41.61       173/396   M30-39:48/120  
 235.Cynthia Brown        Philadelphia,PA    42 F         11:43.84       62/321    F40-49:14/71  
 236.Raymond Welte        Mount Laurel,NJ    52 M         11:43.93       174/396   M50-59:19/43  
 237.Colleen Ryan         Edison,NJ          35 F         11:43.95       63/321    F30-39:26/115  
 238.Matthew Vito         Phoenixville,PA    35 M         11:44.44       175/396   M30-39:49/120  
 239.Colene Neubauer      Holmes,PA          99 M   C     11:45.86       176/396   NO AGE:31/56  
 240.Yin Young            Philadelphia,PA    34 M         11:45.94       177/396   M30-39:50/120  
 241.William Dupree       North Brunswick,NJ 32 M         11:46.15       178/396   M30-39:51/120  
 242.Carl Franke          Glenside,PA        38 M         11:46.36       179/396   M30-39:52/120  
 243.Alicia Carroll       Pennington,NJ      26 F         11:47.35       64/321    F20-29:16/65  
 244.Cari Raezer          Eddystone,PA       36 F   C     11:49.08       65/321    F30-39:27/115  
 245.Denise Picerno       Trenton,NJ         39 F         11:50.97       66/321    F30-39:28/115  
 246.Melissa Pace         Ridley Park,PA     31 F         11:51.31       67/321    F30-39:29/115  
 247.Chris Fiorentino     Harleysville,PA    58 M         11:51.58       180/396   M50-59:20/43  
 248.Andrea Clair         Philadelphia,PA    31 F         11:52.12       68/321    F30-39:30/115  
 249.Stacy Remphrey       Parkesburg,PA      35 F         11:52.42       69/321    F30-39:31/115  
 250.Ann-marie Hirsch     Jenkintown,PA      52 F         11:52.45       70/321    F50-59:3/33  
 251.4th Climber          ,                  99 M         11:53.37       181/396   NO AGE:32/56  
 252.Sean Mcdermott       Philadelphia,PA    36 M         11:54.37       182/396   M30-39:53/120  
 253.Rachael Brandt       Chester Springs,PA 39 F         11:55.19       71/321    F30-39:32/115  
 254.Ellen Lyons          Aldan,PA           24 F         11:55.94       72/321    F20-29:17/65  
 255.Angelo Solorio       Williamstown,NJ    26 M         11:57.42       183/396   M20-29:32/68  
 256.Jessica Neubauer     Holmes,PA          31 F   C     11:58.24       73/321    F30-39:33/115  
 257.Marley Szczesniak    Warrington,PA      18 F         12:01.87       74/321    F15-19:2/10  
 258.Kevin Cybularz       Norristown,PA      30 M   C     12:03.30       184/396   M30-39:54/120  
 259.Eric Fraint          Philadelphia,PA    57 M         12:04.16       185/396   M50-59:21/43  
 260.Tony Deni            Roslyn,PA          50 M         12:04.75       186/396   M50-59:22/43  
 261.Matt Monk            Warminster,PA      28 M         12:06.24       187/396   M20-29:33/68  
 262.Tiffany Dougherty    Sicklerville,NJ    26 F         12:06.56       75/321    F20-29:18/65  
 263.Jim Carr             Doylestown,PA      66 M         12:06.88       188/396   M60-69:3/14  
 264.Heather Mckenna      Philadelphia,PA    42 F         12:07.03       76/321    F40-49:15/71  
 265.Joseph Rapone        Philadelphia,PA    45 M         12:07.20       189/396   M40-49:32/70  
 266.John Braun           Warrington,PA      54 M         12:08.34       190/396   M50-59:23/43  
 267.Ellen Fraint         Philadelphia,PA    27 F         12:08.49       77/321    F20-29:19/65  
 268.Danielle Crawford    Dundalk,MD         28 F         12:08.55       78/321    F20-29:20/65  
 269.Michael Gerheiser    Philadelphia,PA    33 M         12:08.63       191/396   M30-39:55/120  
 270.Kyra Lyman           Haddon Heights,NJ  18 F         12:08.78       79/321    F15-19:3/10  
 271.Kevin Hoarn          Ewing,NJ           36 M         12:10.95       192/396   M30-39:56/120  
 272.Steve Laramie        Moorestown,NJ      20 M         12:11.40       193/396   M20-29:34/68  
 273.Jessica Gerace       Broomall,PA        24 F         12:12.04       80/321    F20-29:21/65  
 274.John Bondiskey       Philadelphia,PA    46 M         12:12.29       194/396   M40-49:33/70  
 275.Maria Spada          North Brunswick,NJ 30 F         12:12.72       81/321    F30-39:34/115  
 276.Joe Hanson           Philadelphia,PA    39 M         12:13.63       195/396   M30-39:57/120  
 277.Josalyn Riggs        Bechtelsville,PA   34 F         12:16.36       82/321    F30-39:35/115  
 278.Christine Mahan      Ardmore,PA         45 F         12:17.03       83/321    F40-49:16/71  
 279.Gia Pagano           Warminster,PA      23 F         12:17.13       84/321    F20-29:22/65  
 280.Gerard Callan        Philadelphia,PA    34 M         12:17.20       196/396   M30-39:58/120  
 281.Kelee Whalon         Lansdale,PA        51 F         12:17.81       85/321    F50-59:4/33  
 282.Anya Koyner          West Chester,PA    10 F         12:18.27       86/321    F 1-14:5/10  
 283.Cari Raezer          Eddystone,PA       36 F         12:18.44       87/321    F30-39:36/115  
 284.Nathan Schlusser     Philadelphia,PA    34 M         12:19.11       197/396   M30-39:59/120  
 285.Robin Chittick       Philadelphia,PA    39 F         12:19.21       88/321    F30-39:37/115  
 286.Michael Damiano      Prospect Park,PA   28 M         12:19.87       198/396   M20-29:35/68  
 287.Ashley Braskett      New Egypt,NJ       26 F         12:20.32       89/321    F20-29:23/65  
 288.Jessica Gehman       Kennett Square,PA  27 F         12:20.43       90/321    F20-29:24/65  
 289.Jessica Neubauer     Holmes,PA          31 F         12:21.10       91/321    F30-39:38/115  
 290.George Vanvogt       Ridley Park,PA     36 M         12:24.30       199/396   M30-39:60/120  
 291.Roseanne Donnelly    Hammonton,NJ       51 F         12:25.94       92/321    F50-59:5/33  
 292.Timothy Wiseman      Cinnaminson,NJ     49 M         12:26.24       200/396   M40-49:34/70  
 293.Melissa Rossney      Ridley Park,PA     40 F         12:26.46       93/321    F40-49:17/71  
 294.Timothy Wiseman      Cinnaminson,NJ     49 M   C     12:28.55       201/396   M40-49:35/70  
 295.John Bowen           Wilmington,DE      99 M   C     12:28.64       202/396   NO AGE:33/56  
 296.Glenn Large          Downingtown,PA     38 M         12:28.78       203/396   M30-39:61/120  
 297.Jessica Gehman       Kennett Square,PA  27 F   C     12:29.09       94/321    F20-29:25/65  
 298.Stephen Burgoyne     Blue Bell,PA       52 M         12:29.33       204/396   M50-59:24/43  
 299.Holly Navarro        Havertown,PA       44 F         12:29.67       95/321    F40-49:18/71  
 300.Colene Neubauer      Holmes,PA          99 M         12:31.71       205/396   NO AGE:34/56  
 301.Josh Godwin          Wayne,PA           99 M         12:31.98       206/396   NO AGE:35/56  
 302.Jessica Gerace       Broomall,PA        25 F   C     12:32.76       96/321    F20-29:26/65  
 303.Ed Grubb             Warrington,PA      50 M         12:33.20       207/396   M50-59:25/43  
 304.Andrea Nehila        Limerick,PA        31 F         12:33.43       97/321    F30-39:39/115  
 305.Lee Johnston         Wyndmoor,PA        58 M         12:33.72       208/396   M50-59:26/43  
 306.Emily Jones          Malvern,PA         99 F         12:34.57       98/321    NO AGE:2/10  
 307.Laura Schwartzer     Turnersville,NJ    26 F         12:34.64       99/321    F20-29:27/65  
 308.Judith Valianti      Collingswood,NJ    52 F         12:34.94       100/321   F50-59:6/33  
 309.Aidan Kirby          Chalfont,PA        10 M         12:37.13       209/396   M 1-14:9/14  
 310.Samantha Jones       West Chester,PA    99 F         12:38.33       101/321   NO AGE:3/10  
 311.Dino Derobertis      Edison,NJ          32 M         12:38.55       210/396   M30-39:62/120  
 312.Kimberly Studebaker  Philadelphia,PA    32 F         12:38.61       102/321   F30-39:40/115  
 313.Thomas Rawa Jr       Horsham,PA         37 M         12:38.64       211/396   M30-39:63/120  
 314.Mark Pomager         Plymouth Meetin,PA 37 M         12:38.69       212/396   M30-39:64/120  
 315.Scott Keaton         Lansdale,PA        46 M         12:41.25       213/396   M40-49:36/70  
 316.Terry Bookheimer     Worcester,PA       63 M         12:44.00       214/396   M60-69:4/14  
 317.Enrique Abinader     Parsippany,NJ      44 M         12:45.44       215/396   M40-49:37/70  
 318.Jenn Schaefer        Chalfont,PA        35 F         12:47.16       103/321   F30-39:41/115  
 319.John Lee             Philadelphia,PA    25 M         12:47.56       216/396   M20-29:36/68  
 320.Jacqueline Bendel    Hamilton,NJ        24 F         12:48.10       104/321   F20-29:28/65  
 321.Stan Szczesniak      Warrington,PA      49 M         12:49.56       217/396   M40-49:38/70  
 322.Joe Martin           Roslyn,PA          35 M         12:49.76       218/396   M30-39:65/120  
 323.Ronald Aurely        Collegeville,PA    32 M         12:51.82       219/396   M30-39:66/120  
 324.Michael Jones        West Chester,PA    99 M U       12:52.90       220/396   NO AGE:36/56  
 325.Eileen Mcgilloway    Philadelphia,PA    48 F         12:53.30       105/321   F40-49:19/71  
 326.David Daskilewicz    Philadelphia,PA    32 M         12:53.56       221/396   M30-39:67/120  
 327.Marla Mooney         ,                  48 F         12:54.50       106/321   F40-49:20/71  
 328.Pamela Baskin        Madison,NJ         36 F         12:54.74       107/321   F30-39:42/115  
 329.Adrienne Caruso      West Chester,PA    42 F         12:54.78       108/321   F40-49:21/71  
 330.Daniel Brown         Haddon Heights,NJ  25 M U       12:55.25       222/396   M20-29:37/68  
 331.Pablo Avila          Bridgewater,NJ     42 M         12:56.65       223/396   M40-49:39/70  
 332.Robert Elias         Cherry Hill,NJ     57 M         12:57.25       224/396   M50-59:27/43  
 333.Joe Mahan            Ardmore,PA         99 M         12:58.24       225/396   NO AGE:37/56  
 334.Deanna Reczek        Downingtown,PA     51 F         12:58.35       109/321   F50-59:7/33  
 335.Jacqueline Colflesh  Blackwood,NJ       24 F         12:59.60       110/321   F20-29:29/65  
 336.Matthew Scott        Warwick,NY         28 M         12:59.84       226/396   M20-29:38/68  
 337.Joseph Kirby         Chalfont,PA        43 M         13:00.09       227/396   M40-49:40/70  
 338.Vicky Greer          West Chester,PA    42 F         13:01.80       111/321   F40-49:22/71  
 339.Michael O'rourke     Philadelphia,PA    32 M         13:02.01       228/396   M30-39:68/120  
 340.Rhonda Yee           Philadelphia,PA    37 F         13:02.31       112/321   F30-39:43/115  
 341.Kathy Gentile        Telford,PA         58 F         13:02.55       113/321   F50-59:8/33  
 342.Dan Carr Sr.         Telford,PA         62 M         13:03.34       229/396   M60-69:5/14  
 343.Taryn Jones          West Chester,PA    42 F         13:03.83       114/321   F40-49:23/71  
 344.Kelsey Cooperstein   Philadelphia,PA    24 F U       13:04.58       115/321   F20-29:30/65  
 345.Lila Barrett         Philadelphia,PA    42 F         13:05.05       116/321   F40-49:24/71  
 346.Susan Wombough       Cinnaminson,NJ     45 F         13:07.19       117/321   F40-49:25/71  
 347.Dennis Mcfadden      West Chester,PA    36 M         13:09.97       230/396   M30-39:69/120  
 348.Joseph Anello        Philadelphia,PA    28 M         13:11.31       231/396   M20-29:39/68  
 349.Shelby Zappia        Somerville,NJ      40 F         13:12.12       118/321   F40-49:26/71  
 350.Jackie Weaver        Lancaster,PA       47 F         13:14.48       119/321   F40-49:27/71  
 351.Melissa Franke       Glenside,PA        33 F         13:15.00       120/321   F30-39:44/115  
 352.Jorge Fis            Bridgewater,NJ     47 M         13:15.25       232/396   M40-49:41/70  
 353.Todd Grant           Philadelphia,PA    37 M         13:15.29       233/396   M30-39:70/120  
 354.Jasmine Grant        Philadelphia,PA    5  F         13:16.38       121/321   F 1-14:6/10  
 355.Anthony Rojas        Lawrenceville,NJ   15 M         13:17.08       234/396   M15-19:6/11  
 356.Christine Haynes     Media,PA           33 F         13:17.09       122/321   F30-39:45/115  
 357.Amber Macho          Philadelphia,PA    23 F         13:18.84       123/321   F20-29:31/65  
 358.Michelle Drangula    Roebling,NJ        31 F         13:20.15       124/321   F30-39:46/115  
 359.Carrie Jo Matthews   Lititz,PA          34 F         13:21.88       125/321   F30-39:47/115  
 360.Christopher Fath     Philadelphia,PA    35 M         13:22.20       235/396   M30-39:71/120  
 361.Kevin Van Wicklen    Collegeville,PA    45 M         13:22.21       236/396   M40-49:42/70  
 362.Stephanie Foster     Malvern,PA         25 F         13:23.12       126/321   F20-29:32/65  
 363.Quisha Lawson        Medford,NJ         46 F         13:23.16       127/321   F40-49:28/71  
 364.Sook Kim             Philadelphia,PA    34 F         13:23.82       128/321   F30-39:48/115  
 365.Courtney Palko       Pottstown,PA       31 F         13:26.92       129/321   F30-39:49/115  
 366.Bill Stockage        Lansdale,PA        44 M         13:27.10       237/396   M40-49:43/70  
 367.Susan Leo            Aston,PA           48 F         13:30.20       130/321   F40-49:29/71  
 368.Wendy Verna          Media,PA           44 F         13:30.45       131/321   F40-49:30/71  
 369.Matthew Sherman      Edison,NJ          43 M         13:30.58       238/396   M40-49:44/70  
 370.Matthew Hassey       Philadelphia,PA    24 M         13:31.06       239/396   M20-29:40/68  
 371.John Roman           Elkins Park,PA     51 M         13:31.51       240/396   M50-59:28/43  
 372.Daniel Monaghan      Phila,PA           30 M         13:32.10       241/396   M30-39:72/120  
 373.Patrick Walsh        Colonia,NJ         36 M         13:32.54       242/396   M30-39:73/120  
 374.Matthew Resh         Haddon Heights,NJ  23 M         13:33.47       243/396   M20-29:41/68  
 375.Kurt Strauss         Cinnaminson,NJ     34 M         13:34.04       244/396   M30-39:74/120  
 376.Nancy Williams       Philadelphia,PA    54 F         13:35.72       132/321   F50-59:9/33  
 377.Jennifer Ryan        Morrisville,PA     29 F         13:37.41       133/321   F20-29:33/65  
 378.Raj Bhatia           Marlboro,NJ        61 M         13:38.56       245/396   M60-69:6/14  
 379.Katie Bellezza       New York,NY        29 F         13:39.74       134/321   F20-29:34/65  
 380.Anthony Dello Russo  Philadelphia,PA    38 M         13:42.02       246/396   M30-39:75/120  
 381.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         13:42.11       247/396   NO AGE:38/56  
 382.Thomas Milewski      West Collingswo,NJ 36 M         13:43.03       248/396   M30-39:76/120  
 383.Nora Mccloskey       Bristol,PA         27 F         13:43.05       135/321   F20-29:35/65  
 384.Katie Aspinwall      Glassboro,NJ       25 F         13:43.48       136/321   F20-29:36/65  
 385.Stephanie Rogers     Philadelphia,PA    29 F         13:45.04       137/321   F20-29:37/65  
 386.Kate Pomager         Chester Springs,PA 35 F         13:46.36       138/321   F30-39:50/115  
 387.Joanne Mccarty       Audubon,NJ         52 F         13:47.85       139/321   F50-59:10/33  
 388.Brian Hawn           Williamstown,NJ    21 M         13:48.24       249/396   M20-29:42/68  
 389.Ruth Billingsley     Prospect Park,PA   55 F         13:48.53       140/321   F50-59:11/33  
 390.3rd Climber          ,                  99 M         13:48.74       250/396   NO AGE:39/56  
 391.Pearie Crook         Pennsauken,NJ      33 F         13:48.76       141/321   F30-39:51/115  
 393.Lauren Hummel        Philadelphia,PA    15 F         13:49.82       142/321   F15-19:4/10  
 392.Ken Cockerham        Chalfont,PA        47 M         13:49.82       251/396   M40-49:45/70  
 394.Allyson Lewis        Glenside,PA        35 F         13:50.48       143/321   F30-39:52/115  
 395.Brian Ball           Haddon Township,NJ 38 M         13:52.02       252/396   M30-39:77/120  
 396.Susan Leo            Aston,PA           48 F   C     13:53.69       144/321   F40-49:31/71  
 397.Brett Zahorchak      Philadelphia,PA    30 F         13:54.87       145/321   F30-39:53/115  
 398.Wendy Smith          Philadelphia,PA    36 F         13:55.80       146/321   F30-39:54/115  
 399.Cheryl Wert          Havertown,PA       42 F         13:56.49       147/321   F40-49:32/71  
 400.Makiyah Lee          Woodlyn,PA         25 F         13:56.95       148/321   F20-29:38/65  
 401.James Adams          Warrington,PA      58 M U       13:57.52       253/396   M50-59:29/43  
 402.Craig Ciotti         Levittown,PA       26 M         13:58.24       254/396   M20-29:43/68  
 403.Stephanie Vanvogt    Ridley Park,PA     36 F         13:58.28       149/321   F30-39:55/115  
 404.Ryan Barlow          Philadelphia,PA    29 M         13:58.40       255/396   M20-29:44/68  
 405.Nicholas Cockerham   Chalfont,PA        11 M         13:59.64       256/396   M 1-14:10/14  
 406.David Sullivan       Phila,PA           31 M U       13:59.99       257/396   M30-39:78/120  
 407.Lia Koyner           West Chester,PA    43 F         14:01.77       150/321   F40-49:33/71  
 408.David Hummel         Philadelphia,PA    15 M         14:02.61       258/396   M15-19:7/11  
 409.Karen Kinkead        Furlong,PA         42 F         14:02.89       151/321   F40-49:34/71  
 410.Renee Cahill         West Chester,PA    34 F         14:03.24       152/321   F30-39:56/115  
 411.Adele Quintanilla    Philadelphia,PA    43 F         14:05.67       153/321   F40-49:35/71  
 412.Brennan Tomasetti    Philadelphia,PA    38 F         14:07.03       154/321   F30-39:57/115  
 413.John Little          Havertown,PA       47 M         14:09.52       259/396   M40-49:46/70  
 414.Robert Witiw         Phila,PA           26 M         14:11.04       260/396   M20-29:45/68  
 415.Lisa Correa          Philadelphia,PA    43 F         14:11.56       155/321   F40-49:36/71  
 416.Sook Kim             Philadelphia,PA    34 F   C     14:11.60       156/321   F30-39:58/115  
 417.Krys Szczesniak      Warrington,PA      47 M         14:12.27       261/396   M40-49:47/70  
 418.Daniel Brofft        Cherry Hill,NJ     43 M         14:12.39       262/396   M40-49:48/70  
 419.Mike Hayden          Pine Beach,NJ      48 M         14:12.87       263/396   M40-49:49/70  
 420.Jaime Cheng          Philadelphia,PA    35 F         14:14.45       157/321   F30-39:59/115  
 421.Rebecca Loux         Doylestown,PA      23 F         14:14.93       158/321   F20-29:39/65  
 422.Abbey Jones          Malvern,PA         15 F         14:15.00       159/321   F15-19:5/10  
 423.Julie Walker         Ventnor City,NJ    17 F         14:15.78       160/321   F15-19:6/10  
 424.Philip Drangula      Roebling,NJ        33 M         14:16.57       264/396   M30-39:79/120  
 425.Denise Farrell       Philadelphia,PA    58 F         14:17.32       161/321   F50-59:12/33  
 426.Karen Kuey           New Egypt,NJ       38 F         14:18.07       162/321   F30-39:60/115  
 427.Eileen Sullivan      Levittown,PA       26 F         14:18.68       163/321   F20-29:40/65  
 428.Mike Depalma         Warrington,PA      49 M         14:19.36       265/396   M40-49:50/70  
 429.Joshua Keating       Bechtelsville,PA   28 M         14:20.08       266/396   M20-29:46/68  
 430.Jennifer Fedin       Glenolden,PA       27 F         14:20.36       164/321   F20-29:41/65  
 431.Alison Kuey          New Egypt,NJ       37 F         14:23.83       165/321   F30-39:61/115  
 432.Jason Waterman       Phila,PA           31 M         14:24.34       267/396   M30-39:80/120  
 433.Jeff Smith           Sicklerville,NJ    49 M U       14:25.05       268/396   M40-49:51/70  
 434.Rayna Todd           Drexel Hill,PA     35 F         14:25.64       166/321   F30-39:62/115  
 435.Christopher Jones    West Chester,PA    31 M         14:27.23       269/396   M30-39:81/120  
 436.Tom Maguire          Mableton,GA        55 M         14:27.99       270/396   M50-59:30/43  
 437.Denise Graner        Pinehurst,NC       35 F         14:29.06       167/321   F30-39:63/115  
 438.Shannon Miriello     Norwood,PA         33 F         14:29.08       168/321   F30-39:64/115  
 439.Thomas Moore         Philadelphia,PA    25 M         14:31.01       271/396   M20-29:47/68  
 440.Wendy Verna          Media,PA           44 F   C     14:31.63       169/321   F40-49:37/71  
 441.Crystal Martin       Roslyn,PA          31 F         14:32.62       170/321   F30-39:65/115  
 442.Thomas Greenfield    Warrington,PA      53 M         14:32.78       272/396   M50-59:31/43  
 443.Mary Melia           Pennsauken,NJ      52 F         14:34.39       171/321   F50-59:13/33  
 444.Michelle O'malley    Emmaus,PA          23 F         14:34.90       172/321   F20-29:42/65  
 445.Rhianna Stanton      Williamstown,NJ    20 F         14:35.39       173/321   F20-29:43/65  
 446.Maria Schaller       Philadelphia,PA    66 F         14:36.10       174/321   F60-69:1/6  
 447.Michael Murphy       Philadelphia,PA    37 M         14:37.23       273/396   M30-39:82/120  
 448.Lanie Picerno        Ewing,NJ           09 F         14:37.27       175/321   F 1-14:7/10  
 449.Stephanie Vanvogt    Ridley Park,PA     36 F   C     14:37.32       176/321   F30-39:66/115  
 450.George Vanvogt       Ridley Park,PA     36 M   C     14:37.91       274/396   M30-39:83/120  
 451.Will Tung            Philadelphia,PA    31 M         14:38.58       275/396   M30-39:84/120  
 452.Donyale Reavis       Haddonfield,NJ     42 F         14:39.68       177/321   F40-49:38/71  
 453.Wendy Reinhardt      Douglassville,PA   43 F         14:41.53       178/321   F40-49:39/71  
 454.Nancy Harrison       Philadelphia,PA    49 F         14:41.97       179/321   F40-49:40/71  
 455.Katie Hammer         Media,PA           31 F         14:42.66       180/321   F30-39:67/115  
 456.Robin Leonard        Folsom,PA          29 F         14:44.38       181/321   F20-29:44/65  
 457.Annabelle Lyons      Philadelphia,PA    27 F         14:44.90       182/321   F20-29:45/65  
 458.Sasha Harding        Palmyra,NJ         63 M         14:45.16       276/396   M60-69:7/14  
 459.Casey Morey          Philadelphia,PA    28 F         14:46.50       183/321   F20-29:46/65  
 460.Kyletia Quick        Marlton,NJ         32 F         14:47.10       184/321   F30-39:68/115  
 461.Aimee Timmons        Wilmington,DE      35 F         14:47.33       185/321   F30-39:69/115  
 462.Sanjeev Bhatia       Marlboro,NJ        33 M         14:49.47       277/396   M30-39:85/120  
 463.Anthony Molchany     King Of Prussia,PA 28 M         14:50.73       278/396   M20-29:48/68  
 464.Nate Moyer           Philadelphia,PA    33 M         14:51.10       279/396   M30-39:86/120  
 465.Francesca Eagan      Audubon,NJ         29 F         14:52.35       186/321   F20-29:47/65  
 466.Shaneka Dawsonia     Philadelphia,PA    31 F         14:54.12       187/321   F30-39:70/115  
 467.Tashea Ellis         Cherry Hill,NJ     17 F         14:54.69       188/321   F15-19:7/10  
 468.Robert Gurtcheff     Philadelphia,PA    38 M         14:56.25       280/396   M30-39:87/120  
 469.Eloise Carnall       Cherry Hill,NJ     52 F         14:58.25       189/321   F50-59:14/33  
 470.Robert Gurtcheff     Philadelphia,PA    38 M   C     14:59.36       281/396   M30-39:88/120  
 471.Tom Hasson           Philadelphia,PA    60 M         14:59.88       282/396   M60-69:8/14  
 472.Andrea Stanton       Williamstown,NJ    53 F         15:01.30       190/321   F50-59:15/33  
 473.Karl Listner         Pennsauken,NJ      32 M         15:05.24       283/396   M30-39:89/120  
 474.Alex Clark           King Of Prussia,PA 20 M         15:07.00       284/396   M20-29:49/68  
 475.Roseanne Borner      Somerdale,NJ       43 F         15:08.09       191/321   F40-49:41/71  
 476.Dennis Cox           Williamstown,NJ    35 M         15:08.20       285/396   M30-39:90/120  
 477.Maryann Phillip      Upper Chicheste,PA 53 F         15:10.86       192/321   F50-59:16/33  
 478.Leonard Wojton       Mount Laurel,NJ    59 M         15:11.48       286/396   M50-59:32/43  
 479.Kevin Nehila         Limerick,PA        32 M         15:11.90       287/396   M30-39:91/120  
 480.James K Lynam        Folsom,PA          36 M         15:12.64       288/396   M30-39:92/120  
 481.Paulette Hassey      Philadelphia,PA    60 F         15:13.87       193/321   F60-69:2/6  
 482.Joe Fresco           Bordentown,NJ      37 M         15:14.48       289/396   M30-39:93/120  
 483.Christine Kelley     West Chester,PA    37 F         15:14.62       194/321   F30-39:71/115  
 484.Anthony Busa         Philadelphia,PA    28 M         15:16.34       290/396   M20-29:50/68  
 485.Theresa Thoma        Holland,PA         36 F         15:16.97       195/321   F30-39:72/115  
 486.Claudia Mckithen     Lawrenceville,NJ   38 F         15:20.28       196/321   F30-39:73/115  
 487.Paul Toroni          Haddon Township,NJ 28 M         15:23.86       291/396   M20-29:51/68  
 488.Kimberly Cherepanya  Iselin,NJ          26 F         15:24.99       197/321   F20-29:48/65  
 489.Tienne Martin        Philadelphia,PA    31 F         15:25.45       198/321   F30-39:74/115  
 490.Michele Bolles       Phoenixville,PA    45 F         15:26.63       199/321   F40-49:42/71  
 491.Bill Petrina         Haddon Heights,NJ  22 M         15:26.76       292/396   M20-29:52/68  
 492.Stephanie Varnum     Haddon Twp,NJ      34 F         15:27.16       200/321   F30-39:75/115  
 493.Susan Rauch          Philadelphia,PA    50 F         15:27.55       201/321   F50-59:17/33  
 494.Mary Ann Pease       Drexel Hill,PA     49 F         15:34.79       202/321   F40-49:43/71  
 495.Madison Place        Langhorne,PA       99 F         15:37.25       203/321   NO AGE:4/10  
 496.Anthony Zalesky      Harleysville,PA    60 M         15:41.63       293/396   M60-69:9/14  
 497.Rex Rostrom          Sewell,NJ          40 M         15:41.82       294/396   M40-49:52/70  
 498.Diamond Thomas       Phila,PA           32 F         15:42.65       204/321   F30-39:76/115  
 499.Staci Vito           Phoenixville,PA    35 F         15:42.70       205/321   F30-39:77/115  
 500.Susan Church         Philadelphia,PA    29 F         15:43.50       206/321   F20-29:49/65  
 501.Diane Place          Langhorne,PA       48 F         15:43.79       207/321   F40-49:44/71  
 502.Mike Rodes           Philadelphia,PA    27 M         15:43.83       295/396   M20-29:53/68  
 503.Joanne Sekella       Holland,PA         44 F         15:44.86       208/321   F40-49:45/71  
 504.Jennifer Creaven     Ridley Park,PA     35 F         15:47.17       209/321   F30-39:78/115  
 505.Mark Sharbaugh       Winfield,IL        48 M         15:47.47       296/396   M40-49:53/70  
 506.Jason Smith          Philadelphia,PA    28 M U       15:52.93       297/396   M20-29:54/68  
 507.Joseph Macho         Maple Glen,PA      61 M         15:53.49       298/396   M60-69:10/14  
 508.Melinda Yeager       Philadelphia,PA    29 F         15:55.26       210/321   F20-29:50/65  
 509.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         15:55.43       299/396   NO AGE:40/56  
 510.Jennifer Harley      Thornton,PA        38 F         15:56.13       211/321   F30-39:79/115  
 511.3rd Climber          ,                  99 M         15:58.81       300/396   NO AGE:41/56  
 512.Kathleen Delawrence  Collegeville,PA    55 F         15:59.23       212/321   F50-59:18/33  
 513.Kieran Mcgovern      Phila,PA           52 M         16:00.46       301/396   M50-59:33/43  
 514.Vanessa Regan        Warrington,PA      44 F         16:00.70       213/321   F40-49:46/71  
 515.Tracey Burgoyne      Blue Bell,PA       52 F         16:03.18       214/321   F50-59:19/33  
 516.Dillon Knoettner     Audubon,NJ         21 M         16:03.59       302/396   M20-29:55/68  
 517.Kelly Pippin         Aston,PA           29 F         16:04.10       215/321   F20-29:51/65  
 518.John Lyons           Aldan,PA           60 M         16:05.23       303/396   M60-69:11/14  
 519.Jackie Reynolds      Ridley Park,PA     99 M         16:07.20       304/396   NO AGE:42/56  
 520.Edwin Kelley         West Chester,PA    37 M         16:10.65       305/396   M30-39:94/120  
 521.Erin Meddick         Swedesboro,NJ      31 F         16:12.68       216/321   F30-39:80/115  
 522.Dana Green           Philadelphia,PA    32 F         16:17.18       217/321   F30-39:81/115  
 523.Azeez Scott          Elkins Park,PA     14 M         16:19.84       306/396   M 1-14:11/14  
 524.Erika Buszka         Philadelphia,PA    38 F         16:23.14       218/321   F30-39:82/115  
 525.Lisa Frank           Glenmoore,PA       99 F         16:27.34       219/321   NO AGE:5/10  
 526.Shannon Scott        Maple Shade,NJ     99 M         16:29.82       307/396   NO AGE:43/56  
 527.Dan Carr             Chalfont,PA        38 M         16:30.58       308/396   M30-39:95/120  
 528.Samuel Miller        Merion Station,PA  67 M         16:31.74       309/396   M60-69:12/14  
 529.Nicholas Scardino    Audubon,NJ         44 M         16:32.23       310/396   M40-49:54/70  
 530.Ryan Martin          Philadelphia,PA    28 M         16:37.02       311/396   M20-29:56/68  
 531.Amy Campbell         Drexel Hill,PA     32 F         16:37.17       220/321   F30-39:83/115  
 532.Preston Antrilli     Haddon Heights,NJ  15 M         16:37.40       312/396   M15-19:8/11  
 533.Jillian Walker       Levittown,PA       31 F         16:38.26       221/321   F30-39:84/115  
 534.Julian Sellers       Philadelphia,PA    42 M         16:39.97       313/396   M40-49:55/70  
 535.Tim Corle            Downingtown,PA     44 M         16:40.29       314/396   M40-49:56/70  
 536.Lauren Stuart        Lansdale,PA        38 F         16:41.55       222/321   F30-39:85/115  
 537.Marquise Polk        Philadelphia,PA    18 M         16:50.94       315/396   M15-19:9/11  
 538.John Walker          Philadelphia,PA    26 M         16:51.88       316/396   M20-29:57/68  
 539.Sheila Van Wicklen   Collegeville,PA    43 F         16:55.05       223/321   F40-49:47/71  
 540.Kristen Gadomski     West Chester,PA    30 F         16:58.95       224/321   F30-39:86/115  
 541.Bruce Burcat         Camden Wyoming,DE  56 M         16:59.31       317/396   M50-59:34/43  
 542.Chris Bellis         Philadelphia,PA    28 M         17:02.63       318/396   M20-29:58/68  
 543.Donna Carlen         Lambertville,NJ    51 F         17:02.92       225/321   F50-59:20/33  
 544.Stacey Crannage      Ewing,NJ           30 F         17:03.17       226/321   F30-39:87/115  
 545.Rickale S            Philadelphia,PA    18 F         17:03.28       227/321   F15-19:8/10  
 546.Paul Toroni          Haddon Township,NJ 28 M   C     17:04.87       319/396   M20-29:59/68  
 547.Tom Grasso           Moorestown,NJ      45 M         17:06.07       320/396   M40-49:57/70  
 548.Jennifer Royle       Levittown,PA       33 F         17:07.65       228/321   F30-39:88/115  
 549.Linda Smiley         Cinnaminson,NJ     52 F         17:09.20       229/321   F50-59:21/33  
 550.No Name              ,                  99 M         17:10.15       321/396   NO AGE:44/56  
 551.Jessica Hearn        Philadelphia,PA    28 F         17:28.33       230/321   F20-29:52/65  
 552.Susanne Batesko      Wayne,NJ           38 F         17:29.24       231/321   F30-39:89/115  
 553.Nicole Dubrow        Voorhees,NJ        42 F         17:31.99       232/321   F40-49:48/71  
 554.Michele Hayes        West Chester,PA    38 F         17:33.61       233/321   F30-39:90/115  
 555.Morgan Rotunno       Yardley,PA         12 F         17:33.83       234/321   F 1-14:8/10  
 556.Matthew Farley       Lower Gwynedd,PA   48 M         17:35.36       322/396   M40-49:58/70  
 557.Jessica Wynn         Havertown,PA       33 F         17:36.59       235/321   F30-39:91/115  
 558.Lillian Waterer      Wayne,PA           99 F         17:37.68       236/321   NO AGE:6/10  
 559.Ron Williams         Warminster,PA      58 M U       17:41.24       323/396   M50-59:35/43  
 560.Amanda Rostkowski    Hamden,CT          32 F         17:42.12       237/321   F30-39:92/115  
 561.Leah Fulton          Williamstown,NJ    09 F         17:43.12       238/321   F 1-14:9/10  
 562.Shawn Hoey           Philadelphia,PA    40 M         17:43.55       324/396   M40-49:59/70  
 563.Ken Harris           Philadelphia,PA    49 M         17:45.99       325/396   M40-49:60/70  
 564.Meg Comegno          Delran,NJ          58 F         17:46.06       239/321   F50-59:22/33  
 565.Kyle Farley          Lower Gwynedd,PA   99 M         17:48.06       326/396   NO AGE:45/56  
 566.Camille Lachica      Bronx,NY           27 F         17:48.40       240/321   F20-29:53/65  
 567.Robert White         Haddon Heights,NJ  35 M         17:50.76       327/396   M30-39:96/120  
 568.Quintin Velazquez    Avenel,NJ          30 M         17:51.11       328/396   M30-39:97/120  
 569.Edward Leemon        Philadelphia,PA    28 M         17:53.55       329/396   M20-29:60/68  
 570.Sivaram Kuma Mani    Philadelphia,PA    28 M         17:53.69       330/396   M20-29:61/68  
 571.Tom Mcgovern         Toms River,NJ      32 M         17:57.69       331/396   M30-39:98/120  
 572.Jennifer Harmon      Chatham,NJ         31 F         17:58.36       241/321   F30-39:93/115  
 573.Paul Amaral          Philadelphia,PA    28 M         17:59.71       332/396   M20-29:62/68  
 574.Reed Costello        Audubon,NJ         42 M         18:06.69       333/396   M40-49:61/70  
 575.Roseanne Lynskey     Mount Ephraim,NJ   64 F         18:07.82       242/321   F60-69:3/6  
 576.Cathy Cain           Barrington,NJ      49 F         18:13.78       243/321   F40-49:49/71  
 577.Linda Giovinco       Linfield,PA        63 F         18:14.16       244/321   F60-69:4/6  
 578.Laura Walker         Ventnor City,NJ    49 F         18:14.64       245/321   F40-49:50/71  
 579.Jim Gallelli         Philadelphia,PA    49 M         18:17.57       334/396   M40-49:62/70  
 580.Wade Doerig          Logan Twp,NJ       33 M         18:18.59       335/396   M30-39:99/120  
 581.Larry Durland        King Of Prussia,PA 33 M         18:26.75       336/396   M30-39:100/120  
 582.Norman Schmidt       Philadelphia,PA    58 M         18:28.06       337/396   M50-59:36/43  
 583.Joseph Royle         Levittown,PA       33 M         18:30.44       338/396   M30-39:101/120  
 584.Bianca Morales       Philadelphia,PA    34 F         18:30.57       246/321   F30-39:94/115  
 585.Marie Williams       Perkasie,PA        55 F         18:32.11       247/321   F50-59:23/33  
 586.Barbara Macho        Maple Glen,PA      59 F         18:33.21       248/321   F50-59:24/33  
 587.Frank Battilana      Philadelphia,PA    52 M         18:33.89       339/396   M50-59:37/43  
 588.Tom Moore            Warrington,PA      45 M         18:34.58       340/396   M40-49:63/70  
 589.Kathleen Henry       Havertown,PA       52 F         18:39.14       249/321   F50-59:25/33  
 590.Rita Cavalli         Philadelphia,PA    28 F         18:39.81       250/321   F20-29:54/65  
 591.James Darr           Cinnaminson,NJ     33 M         18:42.48       341/396   M30-39:102/120  
 592.Tim O'malley         Norristown,PA      36 M         18:46.11       342/396   M30-39:103/120  
 593.Benjamin Jakus       Philadelphia,PA    29 M         18:47.60       343/396   M20-29:63/68  
 594.John Ellis           Haddon Heights,NJ  31 M         18:49.20       344/396   M30-39:104/120  
 595.Jamie Gradoville     Royersford,PA      30 M         18:49.76       345/396   M30-39:105/120  
 596.Jason Miles          Philadelphia,PA    35 M U       18:51.33       346/396   M30-39:106/120  
 597.Joevahn Scott        Maple Shade,NJ     30 M         18:51.87       347/396   M30-39:107/120  
 598.Tracy Marriott       Cinnaminson,NJ     28 F         18:52.58       251/321   F20-29:55/65  
 599.Sean Ball            Haddon Township,NJ 14 M         18:56.84       348/396   M 1-14:12/14  
 600.Staci Kissinger      Reading,PA         30 F         18:58.24       252/321   F30-39:95/115  
 601.Anthony Creamer      Philadelphia,PA    55 M         19:00.32       349/396   M50-59:38/43  
 602.Andrew Underwood     Haddon Heights,NJ  21 M         19:02.42       350/396   M20-29:64/68  
 603.Pauletta Tripoli     Bridgewater,NJ     23 F         19:08.96       253/321   F20-29:56/65  
 604.Patrick Martinez     Southampton,PA     21 M         19:09.88       351/396   M20-29:65/68  
 605.Calvin Chu           Franklin Park,NJ   49 M         19:11.05       352/396   M40-49:64/70  
 606.John Lepera          Philadelphia,PA    99 M         19:12.53       353/396   NO AGE:46/56  
 607.Trish Stevens        Ewing,NJ           34 F         19:14.67       254/321   F30-39:96/115  
 608.Mariah Mcnally       Southampton,PA     19 F         19:26.45       255/321   F15-19:9/10  
 609.Lisa Darcas          Woodlyn,PA         35 F         19:27.56       256/321   F30-39:97/115  
 610.Maureen O'donnell    Ardmore,PA         36 F         19:29.96       257/321   F30-39:98/115  
 611.Jennifer Higgins     Philadelphia,PA    32 F         19:36.06       258/321   F30-39:99/115  
 612.Patrick Meehan       Phila,PA           53 M         19:36.52       354/396   M50-59:39/43  
 613.Justin Duff          Philadelphia,PA    33 M         19:41.22       355/396   M30-39:108/120  
 614.Donna Ficarra        Philadelphia,PA    49 F         19:44.02       259/321   F40-49:51/71  
 615.Bryon Kelly          Philadelphia,PA    25 M         19:54.50       356/396   M20-29:66/68  
 616.Rosanna Mirabile     Phoenixville,PA    51 F         19:57.61       260/321   F50-59:26/33  
 617.Kelly Engel          Glenolden,PA       35 F         20:01.16       261/321   F30-39:100/115  
 618.Tara Forbes          Swarthmore,PA      41 F         20:07.40       262/321   F40-49:52/71  
 619.Stanley Harmer       Mickleton,NJ       60 M         20:12.14       357/396   M60-69:13/14  
 620.David Brown          Haddon Heights,NJ  29 M U       20:14.46       358/396   M20-29:67/68  
 621.Julia Walter         Spring City,PA     15 F U       20:16.45       263/321   F15-19:10/10  
 622.Amanee Scott-stephan Elkins Park,PA     35 F         20:19.46       264/321   F30-39:101/115  
 623.2nd Climber          ,                  99 M         20:19.92       359/396   NO AGE:47/56  
 624.David Webster        Philadelphia,PA    30 M         20:20.34       360/396   M30-39:109/120  
 625.John Smaldore        Haddon Heights,NJ  46 M         20:22.39       361/396   M40-49:65/70  
 626.Mark Novak           Marlton,NJ         33 M         20:24.37       362/396   M30-39:110/120  
 627.Kim Omachinski       Shorewood,WI       40 F         20:25.54       265/321   F40-49:53/71  
 628.Kelliann Harris      Wenonah,NJ         47 F U       20:26.94       266/321   F40-49:54/71  
 629.Lisa Stull           Norristown,PA      41 F         20:30.32       267/321   F40-49:55/71  
 630.Bob Jones            Malvern,PA         99 M         20:34.53       363/396   NO AGE:48/56  
 631.Joey Hales           Barrington,NJ      19 M         20:35.42       364/396   M15-19:10/11  
 632.Katelyn Smith        Marlton,NJ         26 F         20:38.30       268/321   F20-29:57/65  
 633.Ronald Smith         Marlton,NJ         61 M U       20:52.37       365/396   M60-69:14/14  
 634.Lyndsey Mccusker     West Berlin,NJ     30 F         20:56.66       269/321   F30-39:102/115  
 635.Christopher Mitchell Kutztown,PA        14 M         20:57.74       366/396   M 1-14:13/14  
 636.Maurice Scott        Philadelphia,PA    42 M         21:02.98       367/396   M40-49:66/70  
 637.Phil Horner          Bordentown,NJ      32 M         21:05.98       368/396   M30-39:111/120  
 638.Dana Hickey          Philadelphia,PA    27 F         21:07.70       270/321   F20-29:58/65  
 639.Rita Defalco         Philadelphia,PA    60 F         21:14.03       271/321   F60-69:5/6  
 640.Jen Yuknus           Doylestown,PA      55 F         21:14.94       272/321   F50-59:27/33  
 641.Bob Melia            Pennsauken,NJ      52 M         21:17.35       369/396   M50-59:40/43  
 642.Tashia Kidd          Trenton,NJ         27 F         21:18.43       273/321   F20-29:59/65  
 643.Jeff Romano          Lumberton,NJ       52 M         21:38.09       370/396   M50-59:41/43  
 644.Natalie Sells        Crum Lynne,PA      33 F         21:40.56       274/321   F30-39:103/115  
 645.Melanie Sellers      Phila,PA           48 F         21:47.03       275/321   F40-49:56/71  
 646.Carolyn Patterson    Aston,PA           33 F         22:30.62       276/321   F30-39:104/115  
 647.Edmund Place         Langhorne,PA       99 M         22:37.04       371/396   NO AGE:49/56  
 648.Laurenn Strabone     Philadelphia,PA    44 F         22:49.84       277/321   F40-49:57/71  
 649.Yvonne Bullock       Westampton,NJ      47 F         22:50.08       278/321   F40-49:58/71  
 650.Melanie Jones        Trenton,NJ         27 F         23:13.35       279/321   F20-29:60/65  
 651.Derek Luke           Drexel Hill,PA     99 M         23:34.49       372/396   NO AGE:50/56  
 652.Patti Dixon          Bordentown,NJ      47 F         23:40.10       280/321   F40-49:59/71  
 653.Vincent Bellezza     La Plata,MD        58 M         23:44.75       373/396   M50-59:42/43  
 654.Barbara Bellezza     La Plata,MD        56 F         23:47.53       281/321   F50-59:28/33  
 655.Craig Jones          West Chester,PA    99 M         23:50.21       374/396   NO AGE:51/56  
 656.Alexandra Bradley    Wayne,PA           99 F         23:58.71       282/321   NO AGE:7/10  
 657.Suzanne Paoletti     Broomall,PA        39 F         24:03.05       283/321   F30-39:105/115  
 658.Danielle Reed        Ridley Park,PA     31 F         24:03.70       284/321   F30-39:106/115  
 659.Jacqueline Duffy     Cheltenham,PA      56 F         24:05.04       285/321   F50-59:29/33  
 660.Maureen Czachorowski Secane,PA          40 F         24:06.19       286/321   F40-49:60/71  
 661.Lisa Belfield        Aldan,PA           43 F         24:13.50       287/321   F40-49:61/71  
 662.Stephen Mach         Haddon Heights,NJ  20 M         24:14.47       375/396   M20-29:68/68  
 663.Monica Avery         Morton,PA          40 F         24:19.13       288/321   F40-49:62/71  
 664.Harry Scharle        Haddon Heights,NJ  50 M         24:26.18       376/396   M50-59:43/43  
 665.Angie Nicolucci      Elkins Park,PA     39 F         24:35.58       289/321   F30-39:107/115  
 666.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         24:43.80       377/396   NO AGE:52/56  
 667.Mike Nicolucci       Elkins Park,PA     49 M   C     24:47.99       378/396   M40-49:67/70  
 668.Ebony Lattimer       Eatontown,NJ       41 F         24:48.10       290/321   F40-49:63/71  
 669.Dontia Vereen        Cherry Hill,NJ     43 F         24:48.91       291/321   F40-49:64/71  
 670.Tracie Simpson       Pennsauken,NJ      34 F         24:52.80       292/321   F30-39:108/115  
 671.Larry Blake          Sicklerville,NJ    36 M         25:00.49       379/396   M30-39:112/120  
 672.Jeffrey Simpson      Bellmawr,NJ        40 M         25:00.67       380/396   M40-49:68/70  
 673.Jason Miles          Sicklerville,NJ    31 M U       25:03.49       381/396   M30-39:113/120  
 674.Susan Cosminski      Perkasie,PA        29 F         25:11.13       293/321   F20-29:61/65  
 675.Heather Petrosky     Perkasie,PA        26 F         25:13.15       294/321   F20-29:62/65  
 676.Tara Page            Woodlyn,PA         35 F         25:16.85       295/321   F30-39:109/115  
 677.Christine Clemetson  Tinton Falls,NJ    35 F         25:18.10       296/321   F30-39:110/115  
 678.Devon Place          Langhorne,PA       99 M         25:24.41       382/396   NO AGE:53/56  
 679.Donna Braun          Warrington,PA      53 F         25:28.06       297/321   F50-59:30/33  
 680.Kelly Bradley        Wayne,PA           27 F         25:33.39       298/321   F20-29:63/65  
 681.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         25:34.25       383/396   NO AGE:54/56  
 682.Ruth Marcus-sturgis  Bala Cynwyd,PA     48 F         25:36.30       299/321   F40-49:65/71  
 683.Ryan Gallatig        Philadelphia,PA    34 M         25:37.54       384/396   M30-39:114/120  
 684.Lauren Craig         Sharon Hill,PA     29 F         26:03.19       300/321   F20-29:64/65  
 685.Sharon Dawson        Philadelphia,PA    41 F         26:13.44       301/321   F40-49:66/71  
 686.Annamarie Walter     Spring City,PA     48 F         26:16.17       302/321   F40-49:67/71  
 687.Kyle Hurst           Philadelphia,PA    44 M         26:24.72       385/396   M40-49:69/70  
 688.Nancy Leshak         Lansdale,PA        36 F         26:31.78       303/321   F30-39:111/115  
 689.Marquita Williams    Philadelphia,PA    40 F         26:32.65       304/321   F40-49:68/71  
 690.Donna Firlein        Media,PA           34 F         26:51.04       305/321   F30-39:112/115  
 691.Sean Ward            Haddon Heights,NJ  34 M U       26:52.17       386/396   M30-39:115/120  
 692.1st Climber          ,                  99 M         27:35.52       387/396   NO AGE:55/56  
 693.Karen Hayman         Norristown,PA      49 F         27:49.18       306/321   F40-49:69/71  
 694.Bing Cheng           Perkasie,PA        45 M         27:58.47       388/396   M40-49:70/70  
 695.Judy Cheng           Pemberton,NJ       75 F         28:15.85       307/321   F70-98:1/1  
 696.Susan Mcmullen       Pine Hill,NJ       49 F         28:28.51       308/321   F40-49:70/71  
 697.Harrison Fulton      Williamstown,NJ    11 M         28:56.65       389/396   M 1-14:14/14  
 698.Josephine Reinhardt  Douglassville,PA   13 F         29:04.37       309/321   F 1-14:10/10  
 699.Tammy Harmer         Mickleton,NJ       43 F         29:13.74       310/321   F40-49:71/71  
 700.David Dibelius       Philadelphia,PA    35 M         29:19.87       390/396   M30-39:116/120  
 701.Gary Pierce          Woodbury,NJ        34 M         29:22.84       391/396   M30-39:117/120  
 702.Christine Bradley    Malvern,PA         99 F         29:33.94       311/321   NO AGE:8/10  
 703.Dante Bradley        Malvern,PA         99 M         29:46.75       392/396   NO AGE:56/56  
 704.Phyllis Hilly        Philadelphia,PA    63 F         29:59.91       312/321   F60-69:6/6  
 705.Brooke Dibelius      Philadelphia,PA    34 F         30:03.17       313/321   F30-39:113/115  
 706.Regina Simmons       West Deptford,NJ   50 F         30:17.58       314/321   F50-59:31/33  
 707.Jamila Hall          Philadelphia,PA    24 F         31:31.78       315/321   F20-29:65/65  
 708.Patricia Bradley     Wayne,PA           99 F         34:01.11       316/321   NO AGE:9/10  
 709.Bryan Bennett        Pennsauken,NJ      35 M         34:25.64       393/396   M30-39:118/120  
 710.Debra Slutter        Friedensburg,PA    55 F         35:01.27       317/321   F50-59:32/33  
 711.Kathryn Omalley      Philadelphia,PA    54 F         35:10.09       318/321   F50-59:33/33  
 712.Ryan Fisher          Bellmawr,NJ        19 M U       35:15.91       394/396   M15-19:11/11  
 713.Eric Cevoli          Upper Chicheste,PA 32 M         37:33.51       395/396   M30-39:119/120  
 714.Jill Cevoli          Upper Chicheste,PA 32 F         37:53.29       319/321   F30-39:114/115  
 715.Dan Adshead          Wilmington,DE      37 M         38:02.61       396/396   M30-39:120/120  
 716.Madison Mcsherry     Holland,PA         99 F         59:29.26       320/321   NO AGE:10/10  
 717.Jamie Brown          Yardley,PA         32 F       1:35:08.13       321/321   F30-39:115/115  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| CENTURY CLIMB
Teams Results
| VERTICAL CLIMB | 1ST RESPONDER CHAL | CENTURY CLIMB
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
FIGHT FOR AIR STAIR CLIMB TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Alexander Workman    Schenectady,NY     36 M 54      U   25    5:48.27   5:48
   2.David Tromp          Glenmont,NY        37 M 54           1    5:49.01   5:49
   3.Aaron Lidawer        Philadelphia,PA    19 M             41    6:41.84   6:42
   4.Stephen Marsalese    Rye Brook,NY       47 M 54          53    6:43.54   6:44
   5.Jossi Fritz-mauer    Philadelphia,PA    28 M 9          179    6:52.78   6:53
   6.Alexander Workman    Schenectady,NY     36 M 325 C   U  825    6:56.36   6:56
   7.Matthew Albano       Newark,NJ          26 M             38    7:01.18   7:01
   8.Michael Karlin       Bethesda,MD        41 M 54          52    7:02.72   7:03
   9.David Tromp          Glenmont,NY        37 M 301 C      801    7:03.04   7:03
  10.Mark Greenlee        Plainfield,NJ      58 M 54          50    7:29.89   7:30
FIGHT FOR AIR STAIR CLIMB TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Caitlin O'malley     Marlton,NJ         25 F 10         198    8:21.99   8:22
   2.Diana Widdowson      Conestoga,PA       46 F             47    8:23.96   8:24
   3.Victoria Carroll     Linwood,NJ         21 F 68         342    8:25.92   8:26
   4.Christina Smoker     Lititz,PA          39 F 27         309    9:04.16   9:04
   5.Hannah Kahn          Philadelphia,PA    27 F 38         420    9:08.86   9:09
   6.Mary Spencer         Vestal,NY          33 F            622    9:16.98   9:17
   7.Christian Cardone    Philadelphia,PA    27 F 70         366    9:21.42   9:21
   8.Danielle Murtha      Philadelphia,PA    25 F            608    9:35.25   9:35
   9.Amy Piccinino        Ocean City,NJ      33 F 68         346    9:37.27   9:37
  10.Stephanie Miller     Titusville,NJ      26 F 44      U  449    9:40.28   9:40
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
FIGHT FOR AIR STAIR CLIMB TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Stephen Marsalese    Rye Brook,NY       47 M 54          53    6:43.54   6:44
   2.Michael Karlin       Bethesda,MD        41 M 54          52    7:02.72   7:03
   3.Mark Greenlee        Plainfield,NJ      58 M 54          50    7:29.89   7:30
   4.James Mcnamara       Fanwood,NJ         57 M 54          55    7:53.48   7:53
   5.Michael Macartney    Philadelphia,PA    40 M 38         427    7:54.36   7:54
   6.Bruce Yang           West Nyack,NY      44 M 54          26    7:58.73   7:59
   7.Russell Burke        Philadelphia,PA    61 M 28      U  315    8:08.68   8:09
   8.Sean Mcmenamin       Cheltenham,PA      42 M 54          54    8:13.46   8:13
   9.Karl Neumann         Trappe,PA          52 M 336         36    8:15.81   8:16
  10.Tom Picerno          Ewing,NJ           42 M 44         463    8:36.47   8:36
FIGHT FOR AIR STAIR CLIMB TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Diana Widdowson      Conestoga,PA       46 F             47    8:23.96   8:24
   2.Wendy Andrasko       Malvern,PA         40 F 310 C      810    9:47.33   9:47
   3.Dale Parenti         Philadelphia,PA    57 F 55         548    9:52.69   9:53
   4.Bethany Higbee       Linwood,NJ         42 F 68         343    9:57.13   9:57
   5.Michele Mairone      Linwood,NJ         42 F 68         345   10:09.00  10:09
   6.Helen Holmes         Philadelphia,PA    49 F 55         539   10:13.87  10:14
   7.Wendy Andrasko       Malvern,PA         40 F 27          10   10:21.65  10:22
   8.Janie Smith          Havertown,PA       48 F 13         233   10:47.74  10:48
   9.Nancy Konstance      Philadelphia,PA    45 F 38         732   11:02.80  11:03
  10.Gina Mancuso         Philadelphia,PA    46 F 13         231   11:15.99  11:16

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| CENTURY CLIMB
Teams Results
| VERTICAL CLIMB | 1ST RESPONDER CHAL | CENTURY CLIMB
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

FIGHT FOR AIR STAIR CLIMB          MALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kyle Whalon          Lansdale,PA        13 M   39       629    8:51.22   8:51   47.10%
   2.Charlie Deblasio     Ewing,NJ           10 M   72       456    9:26.85   9:27   48.56%
   3.Sam Myers            Lafayette Hill,PA  13 M  109        56    9:56.02   9:56   41.98%
   4.Shawn Carr           Perkasie,PA        10 M  116        70   10:02.05  10:02   45.72%
   5.Gabriel Quintanilla  Philadelphia,PA    13 M  160       430   10:44.80  10:45   38.80%
   6.Dennis Pomager       Chester Springs,PA 08 M  172       788   10:52.15  10:52   46.29%
   7.Conor Ball           Haddon Township,NJ 12 M  196       638   11:14.67  11:15   38.11%
   8.Joey Kirby           Chalfont,PA        11 M  206       100   11:21.77  11:22   38.92%
   9.Aidan Kirby          Chalfont,PA        10 M  309        99   12:37.13  12:37   36.36%
  10.Nicholas Cockerham   Chalfont,PA        11 M  405        77   13:59.64  14:00   31.61%


FIGHT FOR AIR STAIR CLIMB          FEMALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Mackenzie L Murphy   Philadelphia,PA    11 F  127       373   10:11.22  10:11   46.23%
   2.Reilly Carr          Chalfont,PA        12 F  181        69   10:59.72  11:00   41.57%
   3.Emily Carr           Perkasie,PA        13 F  186        65   11:01.97  11:02   40.45%
   4.Bella Scaramuzza     Chalfont,PA        9  F  227       130   11:36.73  11:37   44.06%
   5.Anya Koyner          West Chester,PA    10 F  282       302   12:18.27  12:18   39.72%
   6.Jasmine Grant        Philadelphia,PA    5  F  354       551   13:16.38  13:16   31.27%
   7.Lanie Picerno        Ewing,NJ           09 F  448       461   14:37.27  14:37   34.99%
   8.Morgan Rotunno       Yardley,PA         12 F  555       128   17:33.83  17:34   26.02%
   9.Leah Fulton          Williamstown,NJ    09 F  561        87   17:43.12  17:43   28.88%
  10.Josephine Reinhardt  Douglassville,PA   13 F  698       252   29:04.37  29:04   15.35%


FIGHT FOR AIR STAIR CLIMB          MALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Aaron Lidawer        Philadelphia,PA    19 M    3        41    6:41.84   6:42   56.20%
   2.Michael Szczesniak   Warrington,PA      15 M   34       139    8:43.46   8:43   45.72%
   3.Kevin Regan          Warrington,PA      16 M   41       124    8:52.78   8:53   44.12%
   4.Michael Stanton      Haddon Heights,NJ  15 M  120       667   10:05.38  10:05   39.53%
   5.Nicholas Lepera      Philadelphia,PA    15 M  221       318   11:33.37  11:33   34.52%
   6.Anthony Rojas        Lawrenceville,NJ   15 M  355       441   13:17.08  13:17   30.03%
   7.David Hummel         Philadelphia,PA    15 M  408        93   14:02.61  14:03   28.40%
   8.Preston Antrilli     Haddon Heights,NJ  15 M  532       654   16:37.40  16:37   24.00%
   9.Marquise Polk        Philadelphia,PA    18 M  537       215   16:50.94  16:51   22.59%
  10.Joey Hales           Barrington,NJ      19 M  631       658   20:35.42  20:35   18.28%


FIGHT FOR AIR STAIR CLIMB          FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Melissa Smiley       Cinnaminson,NJ     17 F  100       518    9:47.31   9:47   43.13%
   2.Marley Szczesniak    Warrington,PA      18 F  257       138   12:01.87  12:02   34.85%
   3.Kyra Lyman           Haddon Heights,NJ  18 F  270       660   12:08.78  12:09   34.52%
   4.Lauren Hummel        Philadelphia,PA    15 F  392        94   13:49.82  13:50   31.18%
   5.Abbey Jones          Malvern,PA         15 F  422       480   14:15.00  14:15   30.26%
   6.Julie Walker         Ventnor City,NJ    17 F  423       267   14:15.78  14:16   29.60%
   7.Tashea Ellis         Cherry Hill,NJ     17 F  467       165   14:54.69  14:55   28.32%
   8.Rickale S            Philadelphia,PA    18 F  545       217   17:03.28  17:03   24.58%
   9.Mariah Mcnally       Southampton,PA     19 F  608       546   19:26.45  19:26   21.45%
  10.Julia Walter         Spring City,PA     15 F  621    U  512   20:16.45  20:16   21.27%


FIGHT FOR AIR STAIR CLIMB          MALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jossi Fritz-mauer    Philadelphia,PA    28 M    5       179    6:52.78   6:53   54.36%
   2.Matthew Albano       Newark,NJ          26 M    7        38    7:01.18   7:01   53.28%
   3.Jeffrey Hunter       Atlantic City,NJ   27 M   19       344    8:15.23   8:15   45.31%
   4.Andrew Kenderdine    Jamison,PA         21 M   28        97    8:27.13   8:27   44.25%
   5.Brian Williams       North Wales,PA     28 M   36       145    8:47.80   8:48   42.52%
   6.D Tyler Carnall      Cherry Hill,NJ     23 M   44       322    8:57.86   8:58   41.72%
   7.Evan Hebert          Brick,NJ           21 M   68       787    9:21.87   9:22   39.94%
   8.Nick Baralus         Philadelphia,PA    25 M   75       358    9:28.11   9:28   39.50%
   9.Mark Rubini          Philadelphia,PA    29 M   87       422    9:38.20   9:38   38.81%
  10.Bill Calhoun         Maple Shade,NJ     27 M   90       188    9:38.58   9:39   38.78%


FIGHT FOR AIR STAIR CLIMB          FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Caitlin O'malley     Marlton,NJ         25 F   24       198    8:21.99   8:22   49.60%
   2.Victoria Carroll     Linwood,NJ         21 F   27       342    8:25.92   8:26   49.22%
   3.Hannah Kahn          Philadelphia,PA    27 F   56       420    9:08.86   9:09   45.37%
   4.Christian Cardone    Philadelphia,PA    27 F   67       366    9:21.42   9:21   44.35%
   5.Danielle Murtha      Philadelphia,PA    25 F   82       608    9:35.25   9:35   43.29%
   6.Stephanie Miller     Titusville,NJ      26 F   91    U  449    9:40.28   9:40   42.91%
   7.Cara Baskin          Phoenixville,PA    23 F   92       568    9:40.38   9:40   42.90%
   8.Carly Conti          Conshohocken,PA    29 F  106       189    9:53.41   9:53   41.96%
   9.Ashley Simon         Newtown Square,PA  24 F  110       423    9:57.02   9:57   41.71%
  10.Gina Ruggieri        Drexel Hill,PA     28 F  144       560   10:29.71  10:30   39.54%


FIGHT FOR AIR STAIR CLIMB          MALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Alexander Workman    Schenectady,NY     36 M    1    U   25    5:48.27   5:48   66.01%
   2.David Tromp          Glenmont,NY        37 M    2         1    5:49.01   5:49   66.33%
   0.Alexander Workman    Schenectady,NY     36 M    6C   U  825    6:56.36   6:56   55.22%
   0.David Tromp          Glenmont,NY        37 M    9C      801    7:03.04   7:03   54.72%
   3.Joel Frankel         Margate City,NJ    32 M   14       340    7:59.51   8:00   46.80%
   0.Scott Buttz          Suffolk,VA         38 M   15C      803    8:01.41   8:01   48.42%
   4.James Smiley         Philadelphia,PA    34 M   16       516    8:03.42   8:03   46.91%
   5.Scott Buttz          Suffolk,VA         38 M   22         3    8:20.01   8:20   46.62%
   6.Leonard Deprospo     Philadelphia,PA    35 M   23        32    8:21.32   8:21   45.54%
   0.Leonard Deprospo     Philadelphia,PA    35 M   26C      832    8:25.25   8:25   45.19%
   7.Mike Stevens         Morgantown,PA      37 M   30       310    8:34.21   8:34   45.02%
   8.Michael Speerschneid Pittsburgh,PA      37 M   32       186    8:39.81   8:40   44.53%
   9.Frederick Lowenberg  Philadelphia,PA    33 M   33       796    8:41.67   8:42   43.18%
  10.Thomas Schmidt       Philadelphia,PA    30 M   40       374    8:51.49   8:51   42.22%


FIGHT FOR AIR STAIR CLIMB          FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Christina Smoker     Lititz,PA          39 F   50       309    9:04.16   9:04   48.32%
   2.Mary Spencer         Vestal,NY          33 F   63       622    9:16.98   9:17   45.00%
   3.Amy Piccinino        Ocean City,NJ      33 F   86       346    9:37.27   9:37   43.42%
   4.Kristin Larosa       Wyndmoor,PA        35 F   95        28    9:43.74   9:44   43.62%
   0.Doreen Lambert       Chester Springs,PA 39 F   97C      811    9:44.92   9:45   44.95%
   5.Doreen Lambert       Chester Springs,PA 39 F  112        11    9:57.24   9:57   44.03%
   0.Kristin Larosa       Wyndmoor,PA        35 F  125C      828   10:10.03  10:10   41.74%
   6.Rebecca Allan        Philadelphia,PA    36 F  137       699   10:22.13  10:22   41.25%
   7.Amy Myers            Marlton,NJ         35 F  143       196   10:29.53  10:30   40.44%
   8.Marcia Digregorio    Gap,PA             38 F  147       347   10:32.20  10:32   41.25%
   9.Ursula Johnson       Philadelphia,PA    37 F  149       590   10:35.48  10:35   40.71%
  10.Jacqueline Christie  Cheltenham,PA      36 F  155       416   10:41.18  10:41   40.02%


FIGHT FOR AIR STAIR CLIMB          MALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Stephen Marsalese    Rye Brook,NY       47 M    4        53    6:43.54   6:44   61.72%
   2.Michael Karlin       Bethesda,MD        41 M    8        52    7:02.72   7:03   56.34%
   3.Michael Macartney    Philadelphia,PA    40 M   12       427    7:54.36   7:54   49.84%
   4.Bruce Yang           West Nyack,NY      44 M   13        26    7:58.73   7:59   50.86%
   5.Sean Mcmenamin       Cheltenham,PA      42 M   18        54    8:13.46   8:13   48.62%
   6.Tom Picerno          Ewing,NJ           42 M   31       463    8:36.47   8:36   46.45%
   0.Bruce Yang           West Nyack,NY      44 M   37C      826    8:49.93   8:50   45.94%
   7.Dennis Cullen        Cheltenham,PA      42 M   38       417    8:51.00   8:51   45.18%
   8.Ken Modica           East Norriton,PA   46 M   57       564    9:10.55   9:11   44.89%
   9.Andrew Yacos         Stirling,NJ        49 M   73       519    9:27.20   9:27   44.60%
  10.Ken Myers            Lafayette Hill,PA  44 M   76        24    9:28.16   9:28   42.85%


FIGHT FOR AIR STAIR CLIMB          FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Diana Widdowson      Conestoga,PA       46 F   25        47    8:23.96   8:24   55.38%
   0.Wendy Andrasko       Malvern,PA         40 F  101C      810    9:47.33   9:47   45.13%
   2.Bethany Higbee       Linwood,NJ         42 F  111       343    9:57.13   9:57   45.14%
   3.Michele Mairone      Linwood,NJ         42 F  123       345   10:09.00  10:09   44.26%
   4.Helen Holmes         Philadelphia,PA    49 F  130       539   10:13.87  10:14   46.71%
   5.Wendy Andrasko       Malvern,PA         40 F  136        10   10:21.65  10:22   42.64%
   6.Janie Smith          Havertown,PA       48 F  165       233   10:47.74  10:48   43.87%
   7.Nancy Konstance      Philadelphia,PA    45 F  187       732   11:02.80  11:03   41.73%
   8.Gina Mancuso         Philadelphia,PA    46 F  199       231   11:15.99  11:16   41.29%
   9.Laura Shinn          Philadelphia,PA    47 F  204       326   11:20.89  11:21   41.35%
  10.Caroline Melamed     Ventnor City,NJ    49 F  223       288   11:33.50  11:34   41.35%


FIGHT FOR AIR STAIR CLIMB          MALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Mark Greenlee        Plainfield,NJ      58 M   10        50    7:29.89   7:30   60.72%
   2.James Mcnamara       Fanwood,NJ         57 M   11        55    7:53.48   7:53   57.17%
   3.Karl Neumann         Trappe,PA          52 M   20        36    8:15.81   8:16   52.29%
   4.Joe Ernst            Hatfield,PA        53 M   42        85    8:53.00   8:53   49.05%
   5.Warren Jefferis      Downingtown,PA     56 M   48        51    9:03.37   9:03   49.37%
   6.Bill Hirschfeld      Newtown Square,PA  53 M   49       238    9:03.42   9:03   48.11%
   7.Chris Cooper         West Chester,PA    55 M   53       575    9:06.82   9:07   48.62%
   8.Ssccott Chappe       Staten Island,NY   54 M   62        49    9:16.80   9:17   47.35%
   9.Frank Chernak        Wyndmoor,PA        57 M   79        27    9:30.86   9:31   47.42%
   0.Karl Neumann         Trappe,PA          52 M   96C      836    9:44.40   9:44   44.36%
  10.Jim Corey            Warrington,PA      52 M  104        79    9:51.91   9:52   43.80%


FIGHT FOR AIR STAIR CLIMB          FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Dale Parenti         Philadelphia,PA    57 F  105       548    9:52.69   9:53   52.35%
   2.Marcia Monaco        Martinsville,NJ    58 F  216        43   11:29.88  11:30   45.46%
   3.Ann-marie Hirsch     Jenkintown,PA      52 F  250        92   11:52.45  11:52   41.41%
   4.Kelee Whalon         Lansdale,PA        51 F  281       628   12:17.81  12:18   39.60%
   5.Roseanne Donnelly    Hammonton,NJ       51 F  291       579   12:25.94  12:26   39.17%
   6.Judith Valianti      Collingswood,NJ    52 F  308       625   12:34.94  12:35   39.08%
   7.Deanna Reczek        Downingtown,PA     51 F  334       123   12:58.35  12:58   37.54%
   8.Kathy Gentile        Telford,PA         58 F  341       651   13:02.55  13:03   40.07%
   9.Nancy Williams       Philadelphia,PA    54 F  376       549   13:35.72  13:36   36.88%
  10.Joanne Mccarty       Audubon,NJ         52 F  387       600   13:47.85  13:48   35.64%


FIGHT FOR AIR STAIR CLIMB          MALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Russell Burke        Philadelphia,PA    61 M   17    U  315    8:08.68   8:09   57.51%
   2.Mike Carr            Warrington,PA      62 M  193    U   68   11:11.30  11:11   42.29%
   3.Jim Carr             Doylestown,PA      66 M  263        66   12:06.88  12:07   40.72%
   4.Terry Bookheimer     Worcester,PA       63 M  316       250   12:44.00  12:44   37.54%
   5.Dan Carr Sr.         Telford,PA         62 M  342        71   13:03.34  13:03   36.24%
   6.Raj Bhatia           Marlboro,NJ        61 M  378       435   13:38.56  13:39   34.34%
   7.Sasha Harding        Palmyra,NJ         63 M  458       586   14:45.16  14:45   32.40%
   8.Tom Hasson           Philadelphia,PA    60 M  471       259   14:59.88  15:00   30.92%
   9.Anthony Zalesky      Harleysville,PA    60 M  496       550   15:41.63  15:42   29.55%
  10.Joseph Macho         Maple Glen,PA      61 M  507       544   15:53.49  15:53   29.48%


FIGHT FOR AIR STAIR CLIMB          FEMALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Maria Schaller       Philadelphia,PA    66 F  446       797   14:36.10  14:36   39.32%
   2.Paulette Hassey      Philadelphia,PA    60 F  481       537   15:13.87  15:14   35.07%
   3.Roseanne Lynskey     Mount Ephraim,NJ   64 F  575       541   18:07.82  18:08   30.88%
   4.Linda Giovinco       Linfield,PA        63 F  577       534   18:14.16  18:14   30.33%
   5.Rita Defalco         Philadelphia,PA    60 F  639       520   21:14.03  21:14   25.15%
   6.Phyllis Hilly        Philadelphia,PA    63 F  704       446   29:59.91  30:00   18.44%


FIGHT FOR AIR STAIR CLIMB          MALE 70 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


FIGHT FOR AIR STAIR CLIMB          FEMALE 70 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Judy Cheng           Pemberton,NJ       75 F  695       211   28:15.85  28:16   23.18%


FIGHT FOR AIR STAIR CLIMB          MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Brett Storm          Ambler,PA          99 M   21        37    8:18.97   8:19    0.00%
   2.4th Climber          ,                  99 M   29       777    8:33.18   8:33    0.00%
   3.3rd Climber          ,                  99 M   35       773    8:46.77   8:47    0.00%
   4.2nd Climber          ,                  99 M   43       776    8:56.61   8:57    0.00%
   5.Nick Hassey          Philadelphia,PA    99 M   46       536    8:59.53   9:00    0.00%
   6.3rd Climber          ,                  99 M   47       757    9:02.70   9:03    0.00%
   0.Brett Storm          Ambler,PA          99 M   51C      837    9:04.63   9:05    0.00%
   7.1st Climber          ,                  99 M   52       755    9:04.66   9:05    0.00%
   8.4th Climber          ,                  99 M   55       774    9:08.43   9:08    0.00%
   9.2nd Climber          ,                  99 M   61       756    9:16.53   9:17    0.00%
  10.Kevin Gehman         Kennett Square,PA  99 M   66         8    9:19.94   9:20    0.00%


FIGHT FOR AIR STAIR CLIMB          FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   0.Jen Carroll          Cherry Hill,NJ     99 F  220C      831   11:33.33  11:33    0.00%
   1.Emily Jones          Malvern,PA         99 F  306       485   12:34.57  12:35    0.00%
   2.Samantha Jones       West Chester,PA    99 F  310       488   12:38.33  12:38    0.00%
   3.Madison Place        Langhorne,PA       99 F  495       122   15:37.25  15:37    0.00%
   4.Lisa Frank           Glenmoore,PA       99 F  525       271   16:27.34  16:27    0.00%
   5.Lillian Waterer      Wayne,PA           99 F  558       501   17:37.68  17:38    0.00%
   6.Alexandra Bradley    Wayne,PA           99 F  656       467   23:58.71  23:59   81.18%
   7.Christine Bradley    Malvern,PA         99 F  702       469   29:33.94  29:34   65.84%
   8.Patricia Bradley     Wayne,PA           99 F  708       473   34:01.11  34:01   57.22%
   9.Madison Mcsherry     Holland,PA         99 F  716       459   59:29.26  59:29   32.72%


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| CENTURY CLIMB
Teams Results
| VERTICAL CLIMB | 1ST RESPONDER CHAL | CENTURY CLIMB
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


CENTURY CLIMB Special Category Results
FIGHT FOR AIR STAIR CLIMB MALE CENTURY CLIMB       
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Alexander Workman    Schenectady,NY     36 M 5 C   U  825    6:56.36   6:56
   2.David Tromp          Glenmont,NY        37 M 1 C      801    7:03.04   7:03
   3.Scott Buttz          Suffolk,VA         38 M 3 C      803    8:01.41   8:01
   4.Leonard Deprospo     Philadelphia,PA    35 M 2 C      832    8:25.25   8:25
   5.Bruce Yang           West Nyack,NY      44 M 6 C      826    8:49.93   8:50
   6.Brett Storm          Ambler,PA          99 M 7 C      837    9:04.63   9:05
   7.Karl Neumann         Trappe,PA          52 M 6 C      836    9:44.40   9:44
   8.Ken Myers            Lafayette Hill,PA  44 M 4 C      824    9:54.62   9:55
   9.Ariel Kohane         New York,NY        41 M 3 C      823    9:54.71   9:55
  10.Frank Chernak        Wyndmoor,PA        57 M 7 C      827   10:41.01  10:41
  11.Titus Bookheimer     Norristown,PA      23 M 6 C      806   10:55.76  10:56
  12.Kevin Gehman         Kennett Square,PA  29 M 8 C      808   11:01.59  11:02
  13.Kevin Mcdowell       Cherry Hill,NJ     36 M 4 C      834   11:20.47  11:20
  14.Colene Neubauer      Holmes,PA          99 M 5 C      815   11:45.86  11:46
  15.Kevin Cybularz       Norristown,PA      30 M 4 C      804   12:03.30  12:03
  16.Timothy Wiseman      Cinnaminson,NJ     49 M 2 C      822   12:28.55  12:29
  17.John Bowen           Wilmington,DE      99 M 0 C      830   12:28.64  12:29
  18.George Vanvogt       Ridley Park,PA     36 M 9 C      819   14:37.91  14:38
  19.Robert Gurtcheff     Philadelphia,PA    38 M 2 C      802   14:59.36  14:59
  20.Paul Toroni          Haddon Township,NJ 28 M 5 C      805   17:04.87  17:05
  21.Mike Nicolucci       Elkins Park,PA     49 M 9 C      829   24:47.99  24:48

FIGHT FOR AIR STAIR CLIMB FEMALE CENTURY CLIMB       
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Doreen Lambert       Chester Springs,PA 39 F 1 C      811    9:44.92   9:45
   2.Wendy Andrasko       Malvern,PA         40 F 0 C      810    9:47.33   9:47
   3.Kristin Larosa       Wyndmoor,PA        35 F 8 C      828   10:10.03  10:10
   4.Joanna Ruvolo        Chester,PA         30 F 8 C      818   11:09.23  11:09
   5.Jennifer Melvin      Wilmington,DE      28 F 5 C      835   11:11.09  11:11
   6.Jen Carroll          Cherry Hill,NJ     99 F 1 C      831   11:33.33  11:33
   7.Cari Raezer          Eddystone,PA       36 F 7 C      817   11:49.08  11:49
   8.Jessica Neubauer     Holmes,PA          31 F 6 C      816   11:58.24  11:58
   9.Jessica Gehman       Kennett Square,PA  27 F 7 C      807   12:29.09  12:29
  10.Jessica Gerace       Broomall,PA        25 F 4 C      814   12:32.76  12:33
  11.Susan Leo            Aston,PA           48 F 3 C      833   13:53.69  13:54
  12.Sook Kim             Philadelphia,PA    34 F 3 C      813   14:11.60  14:12
  13.Wendy Verna          Media,PA           44 F 1 C      821   14:31.63  14:32
  14.Stephanie Vanvogt    Ridley Park,PA     36 F 0 C      820   14:37.32  14:37

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| CENTURY CLIMB
Teams Results
| VERTICAL CLIMB | 1ST RESPONDER CHAL | CENTURY CLIMB
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


VERTICAL CLIMB Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     TOWER MASTERS                             56:59.10 AVERAGE:   7:07.39
      1.Alexander Workman    Schenectady,NY     36 M 54  325 U   25    5:48.27 *
      2.David Tromp          Glenmont,NY        37 M 54  301      1    5:49.01 *
      4.Stephen Marsalese    Rye Brook,NY       47 M 54          53    6:43.54 *
      8.Michael Karlin       Bethesda,MD        41 M 54          52    7:02.72 *
     10.Mark Greenlee        Plainfield,NJ      58 M 54          50    7:29.89 *
     11.James Mcnamara       Fanwood,NJ         57 M 54          55    7:53.48 *
     13.Bruce Yang           West Nyack,NY      44 M 54  326     26    7:58.73 *
     18.Sean Mcmenamin       Cheltenham,PA      42 M 54          54    8:13.46 *
     48.Warren Jefferis      Downingtown,PA     56 M 54          51    9:03.37 
     62.Ssccott Chappe       Staten Island,NY   54 M 54          49    9:16.80 
     76.Ken Myers            Lafayette Hill,PA  44 M 54          24    9:28.16 
     93.Ariel Kohane         New York,NY        41 M 54          23    9:42.78 
    109.Sam Myers            Lafayette Hill,PA  13 M 54          56    9:56.02 
  2     TEAM STAB PLUS                          1:11:29.22 AVERAGE:   8:56.15
     28.Andrew Kenderdine    Jamison,PA         21 M 51          97    8:27.13 *
     33.Frederick Lowenberg  Philadelphia,PA    33 M 51         796    8:41.67 *
     34.Michael Szczesniak   Warrington,PA      15 M 51         139    8:43.46 *
     36.Brian Williams       North Wales,PA     28 M 51         145    8:47.80 *
     41.Kevin Regan          Warrington,PA      16 M 51         124    8:52.78 *
     42.Joe Ernst            Hatfield,PA        53 M 51          85    8:53.00 *
     58.Raymond Allen        West Chester,PA    39 M 51          58    9:11.47 *
    104.Jim Corey            Warrington,PA      52 M 51          79    9:51.91 *
    116.Shawn Carr           Perkasie,PA        10 M 51          70   10:02.05 
    122.Ryan Clark           Warrington,PA      22 M 51          74   10:08.76 
    126.Danny Carr           Chalfont,PA        99 M 51          64   10:10.75 
    135.Rich Edwards         Garnet Valley,PA   51 M 51          84   10:19.76 
    140.Tom Clark            Warrington,PA      57 M 51      U   75   10:27.66 
    148.Tommy Rotunno        Yardley,PA         37 M 51         129   10:33.28 
    153.Steve Stabilito      Gilbertsville,PA   45 M 51         793   10:40.48 
    158.Frank Damore         Haverford,PA       53 M 51          80   10:42.68 
    169.Michael P Carr       Perkasie,PA        35 M 51          67   10:50.76 
    178.Karin O'connor       Ivyland,PA         36 F 51         118   10:57.71 
    181.Reilly Carr          Chalfont,PA        12 F 51          69   10:59.72 
    186.Emily Carr           Perkasie,PA        13 F 51          65   11:01.97 
    193.Mike Carr            Warrington,PA      62 M 51      U   68   11:11.30 
    206.Joey Kirby           Chalfont,PA        11 M 51         100   11:21.77 
    211.Bob Monk             Warminster,PA      56 M 51         112   11:25.23 
    227.Bella Scaramuzza     Chalfont,PA        9  F 51         130   11:36.73 
    231.Joe Cawley           Holland,PA         43 M 51          72   11:40.16 
    248.Andrea Clair         Philadelphia,PA    31 F 51          73   11:52.12 
    250.Ann-marie Hirsch     Jenkintown,PA      52 F 51          92   11:52.45 
    257.Marley Szczesniak    Warrington,PA      18 F 51         138   12:01.87 
    260.Tony Deni            Roslyn,PA          50 M 51          81   12:04.75 
    261.Matt Monk            Warminster,PA      28 M 51         114   12:06.24 
    263.Jim Carr             Doylestown,PA      66 M 51          66   12:06.88 
    266.John Braun           Warrington,PA      54 M 51          61   12:08.34 
    303.Ed Grubb             Warrington,PA      50 M 51          88   12:33.20 
    304.Andrea Nehila        Limerick,PA        31 F 51         116   12:33.43 
    305.Lee Johnston         Wyndmoor,PA        58 M 51          95   12:33.72 
    309.Aidan Kirby          Chalfont,PA        10 M 51          99   12:37.13 
    315.Scott Keaton         Lansdale,PA        46 M 51          96   12:41.25 
    318.Jenn Schaefer        Chalfont,PA        35 F 51         131   12:47.16 
    321.Stan Szczesniak      Warrington,PA      49 M 51         140   12:49.56 
    334.Deanna Reczek        Downingtown,PA     51 F 51         123   12:58.35 
    337.Joseph Kirby         Chalfont,PA        43 M 51         101   13:00.09 
    342.Dan Carr Sr.         Telford,PA         62 M 51          71   13:03.34 
    361.Kevin Van Wicklen    Collegeville,PA    45 M 51         143   13:22.21 
    371.John Roman           Elkins Park,PA     51 M 51         126   13:31.51 
    388.Brian Hawn           Williamstown,NJ    21 M 51          91   13:48.24 
    392.Lauren Hummel        Philadelphia,PA    15 F 51          94   13:49.82 
    393.Ken Cockerham        Chalfont,PA        47 M 51          76   13:49.82 
    401.James Adams          Warrington,PA      58 M 51      U   57   13:57.52 
    405.Nicholas Cockerham   Chalfont,PA        11 M 51          77   13:59.64 
    408.David Hummel         Philadelphia,PA    15 M 51          93   14:02.61 
    409.Karen Kinkead        Furlong,PA         42 F 51          98   14:02.89 
    412.Brennan Tomasetti    Philadelphia,PA    38 F 51         142   14:07.03 
    417.Krys Szczesniak      Warrington,PA      47 M 51         137   14:12.27 
    421.Rebecca Loux         Doylestown,PA      23 F 51         105   14:14.93 
    428.Mike Depalma         Warrington,PA      49 M 51          82   14:19.36 
    436.Tom Maguire          Mableton,GA        55 M 51         107   14:27.99 
    442.Thomas Greenfield    Warrington,PA      53 M 51         148   14:32.78 
    443.Mary Melia           Pennsauken,NJ      52 F 51         110   14:34.39 
    445.Rhianna Stanton      Williamstown,NJ    20 F 51         136   14:35.39 
    461.Aimee Timmons        Wilmington,DE      35 F 51         141   14:47.33 
    472.Andrea Stanton       Williamstown,NJ    53 F 51         135   15:01.30 
    479.Kevin Nehila         Limerick,PA        32 M 51         117   15:11.90 
    495.Madison Place        Langhorne,PA       99 F 51         122   15:37.25 
    501.Diane Place          Langhorne,PA       48 F 51         120   15:43.79 
    503.Joanne Sekella       Holland,PA         44 F 51         132   15:44.86 
    505.Mark Sharbaugh       Winfield,IL        48 M 51         133   15:47.47 
    514.Vanessa Regan        Warrington,PA      44 F 51         125   16:00.70 
    524.Erika Buszka         Philadelphia,PA    38 F 51          62   16:23.14 
    527.Dan Carr             Chalfont,PA        38 M 51          63   16:30.58 
    539.Sheila Van Wicklen   Collegeville,PA    43 F 51         144   16:55.05 
    555.Morgan Rotunno       Yardley,PA         12 F 51         128   17:33.83 
    559.Ron Williams         Warminster,PA      58 M 51      U  146   17:41.24 
    561.Leah Fulton          Williamstown,NJ    09 F 51          87   17:43.12 
    564.Meg Comegno          Delran,NJ          58 F 51          78   17:46.06 
    587.Frank Battilana      Philadelphia,PA    52 M 51          59   18:33.89 
    588.Tom Moore            Warrington,PA      45 M 51         115   18:34.58 
    619.Stanley Harmer       Mickleton,NJ       60 M 51          89   20:12.14 
    635.Christopher Mitchell Kutztown,PA        14 M 51         111   20:57.74 
    640.Jen Yuknus           Doylestown,PA      55 F 51         147   21:14.94 
    641.Bob Melia            Pennsauken,NJ      52 M 51         109   21:17.35 
    643.Jeff Romano          Lumberton,NJ       52 M 51         127   21:38.09 
    647.Edmund Place         Langhorne,PA       99 M 51         121   22:37.04 
    678.Devon Place          Langhorne,PA       99 M 51         119   25:24.41 
    679.Donna Braun          Warrington,PA      53 F 51          60   25:28.06 
    688.Nancy Leshak         Lansdale,PA        36 F 51         103   26:31.78 
    697.Harrison Fulton      Williamstown,NJ    11 M 51          86   28:56.65 
    699.Tammy Harmer         Mickleton,NJ       43 F 51          90   29:13.74 
  3     PRIME CLIMB                             1:16:38.84 AVERAGE:   9:34.85
     12.Michael Macartney    Philadelphia,PA    40 M 38         427    7:54.36 *
     38.Dennis Cullen        Cheltenham,PA      42 M 38         417    8:51.00 *
     56.Hannah Kahn          Philadelphia,PA    27 F 38         420    9:08.86 *
     87.Mark Rubini          Philadelphia,PA    29 M 38         422    9:38.20 *
    110.Ashley Simon         Newtown Square,PA  24 F 38         423    9:57.02 *
    113.Michael Garozzo      Philadelphia,PA    42 M 38         418    9:58.29 *
    145.Michael Hogan        Feasterville Tr,PA 33 M 38      U  425   10:29.93 *
    155.Jacqueline Christie  Cheltenham,PA      36 F 38         416   10:41.18 *
    160.Gabriel Quintanilla  Philadelphia,PA    13 M 38         430   10:44.80 
    187.Nancy Konstance      Philadelphia,PA    45 F 38         732   11:02.80 
    252.Sean Mcdermott       Philadelphia,PA    36 M 38         421   11:54.37 
    319.John Lee             Philadelphia,PA    25 M 38         426   12:47.56 
    411.Adele Quintanilla    Philadelphia,PA    43 F 38         429   14:05.67 
  4     MARCH FOR MARY ELLEN                    1:17:32.37 AVERAGE:   9:41.55
     30.Mike Stevens         Morgantown,PA      37 M 27         310    8:34.21 *
     50.Christina Smoker     Lititz,PA          39 F 27         309    9:04.16 *
     70.Mike Vanderslice     Newark,DE          35 M 27         311    9:23.24 *
     88.Thomas Remaize       West Chester,PA    35 M 27  306    307    9:38.45 *
    112.Doreen Lambert       Chester Springs,PA 39 F 27  311     11    9:57.24 *
    118.Chris Allen          Media,PA           35 M 27         294   10:04.80 *
    136.Wendy Andrasko       Malvern,PA         40 F 27  310     10   10:21.65 *
    142.Scott Gladfelter     West Chester,PA    44 M 27         295   10:28.62 *
    194.Sheryl Remaize       West Chester,PA    36 F 27         306   11:11.55 
    202.Byrne Remphrey       Parkesburg,PA      36 M 27         308   11:19.56 
    238.Matthew Vito         Phoenixville,PA    35 M 27         312   11:44.44 
    282.Anya Koyner          West Chester,PA    10 F 27         302   12:18.27 
    338.Vicky Greer          West Chester,PA    42 F 27         298   13:01.80 
    350.Jackie Weaver        Lancaster,PA       47 F 27         314   13:14.48 
    359.Carrie Jo Matthews   Lititz,PA          34 F 27         304   13:21.88 
    407.Lia Koyner           West Chester,PA    43 F 27         303   14:01.77 
    410.Renee Cahill         West Chester,PA    34 F 27         296   14:03.24 
    483.Christine Kelley     West Chester,PA    37 F 27         300   15:14.62 
    499.Staci Vito           Phoenixville,PA    35 F 27         313   15:42.70 
    520.Edwin Kelley         West Chester,PA    37 M 27         301   16:10.65 
    540.Kristen Gadomski     West Chester,PA    30 F 27         297   16:58.95 
    554.Michele Hayes        West Chester,PA    38 F 27         299   17:33.61 
    696.Susan Mcmullen       Pine Hill,NJ       49 F 27         305   28:28.51 
  5     STEP UP FOR FRANK                       1:19:55.09 AVERAGE:   9:59.39
     31.Tom Picerno          Ewing,NJ           42 M 44         463    8:36.47 *
     72.Charlie Deblasio     Ewing,NJ           10 M 44         456    9:26.85 *
     83.Drew Deblasio        Ewing,NJ           49 M 44         457    9:36.43 *
     91.Stephanie Miller     Titusville,NJ      26 F 44      U  449    9:40.28 *
    128.Sean Conklin         Ewing,NJ           44 M 44         452   10:12.31 *
    129.Gregg & Stac Crannag Ewing,NJ           35 M 44         453   10:12.73 *
    151.Brian Balazsi        Titusville,NJ      36 M 44         447   10:39.71 *
    217.Steven Picerno       Ewing,NJ           43 M 44         462   11:30.31 *
    229.Tracy Cranstouncrozi Ewing,NJ           43 F 44         455   11:37.93 
    243.Alicia Carroll       Pennington,NJ      26 F 44         451   11:47.35 
    245.Denise Picerno       Trenton,NJ         39 F 44         460   11:50.97 
    271.Kevin Hoarn          Ewing,NJ           36 M 44         458   12:10.95 
    448.Lanie Picerno        Ewing,NJ           09 F 44         461   14:37.27 
    485.Theresa Thoma        Holland,PA         36 F 44         464   15:16.97 
    544.Stacey Crannage      Ewing,NJ           30 F 44         454   17:03.17 
    552.Susanne Batesko      Wayne,NJ           38 F 44         450   17:29.24 
    716.Madison Mcsherry     Holland,PA         99 F 44         459   59:29.26 
    717.Jamie Brown          Yardley,PA         32 F 44         448 1:35:08.13 
  6     CINTAS STEPPERS                         1:20:19.01 AVERAGE:  10:02.38
     22.Scott Buttz          Suffolk,VA         38 M 10  303      3    8:20.01 *
     24.Caitlin O'malley     Marlton,NJ         25 F 10         198    8:21.99 *
     90.Bill Calhoun         Maple Shade,NJ     27 M 10         188    9:38.58 *
    106.Carly Conti          Conshohocken,PA    29 F 10         189    9:53.41 *
    143.Amy Myers            Marlton,NJ         35 F 10         196   10:29.53 *
    152.Tyler Pollino        Warminster,PA      24 M 10         203   10:40.14 *
    213.Brian Hanna          Conshohocken,PA    32 M 10         192   11:26.88 *
    215.John Myers           Marlton,NJ         32 M 10         197   11:28.47 *
    279.Gia Pagano           Warminster,PA      23 F 10         202   12:17.13 
    366.Bill Stockage        Lansdale,PA        44 M 10         208   13:27.10 
    415.Lisa Correa          Philadelphia,PA    43 F 10         649   14:11.56 
    425.Denise Farrell       Philadelphia,PA    58 F 10         191   14:17.32 
    444.Michelle O'malley    Emmaus,PA          23 F 10         199   14:34.90 
    459.Casey Morey          Philadelphia,PA    28 F 10         195   14:46.50 
    473.Karl Listner         Pennsauken,NJ      32 M 10         193   15:05.24 
    493.Susan Rauch          Philadelphia,PA    50 F 10         204   15:27.55 
    526.Shannon Scott        Maple Shade,NJ     99 M 10         206   16:29.82 
    591.James Darr           Cinnaminson,NJ     33 M 10         190   18:42.48 
    592.Tim O'malley         Norristown,PA      36 M 10         200   18:46.11 
    597.Joevahn Scott        Maple Shade,NJ     30 M 10         205   18:51.87 
    598.Tracy Marriott       Cinnaminson,NJ     28 F 10         194   18:52.58 
    710.Debra Slutter        Friedensburg,PA    55 F 10         207   35:01.27 
    711.Kathryn Omalley      Philadelphia,PA    54 F 10         201   35:10.09 
  7     MICROTURBINES                           1:21:09.09 AVERAGE:  10:08.64
     17.Russell Burke        Philadelphia,PA    61 M 28      U  315    8:08.68 *
     44.D Tyler Carnall      Cherry Hill,NJ     23 M 28         322    8:57.86 *
     71.Thomas Pendergast    Philadelphia,PA    30 M 28         320    9:24.31 *
     77.John Shinn           Philadelphia,PA    99 M 28         325    9:28.21 *
    170.James Cummings       Philadelphia,PA    49 M 28         316   10:50.77 *
    204.Laura Shinn          Philadelphia,PA    47 F 28         326   11:20.89 *
    210.Mike Didonato        Philadelphia,PA    46 M 28         317   11:25.00 *
    221.Nicholas Lepera      Philadelphia,PA    15 M 28         318   11:33.37 *
    236.Raymond Welte        Mount Laurel,NJ    52 M 28         321   11:43.93 
    469.Eloise Carnall       Cherry Hill,NJ     52 F 28         323   14:58.25 
    513.Kieran Mcgovern      Phila,PA           52 M 28         319   16:00.46 
    606.John Lepera          Philadelphia,PA    99 M 28         324   19:12.53 
  8     PHILLYFIRE                              1:21:50.31 AVERAGE:  10:13.79
     40.Thomas Schmidt       Philadelphia,PA    30 M 70         374    8:51.49 *
     67.Christian Cardone    Philadelphia,PA    27 F 70         366    9:21.42 *
    127.Mackenzie L Murphy   Philadelphia,PA    11 F 70         373   10:11.22 *
    137.Rebecca Allan        Philadelphia,PA    36 F 70         699   10:22.13 *
    157.Jessica Roberts      Philadelphia,PA    30 F 70         721   10:42.31 *
    159.Dana Mueller         Philadelphia,PA    29 M 70         718   10:43.89 *
    162.Morgan Mcstravick    Philadelphia,PA    23 F 70         372   10:45.30 *
    173.Nicole Stuart        Philadelphia,PA    28 F 70         375   10:52.55 *
    207.Casey Bottomley      Philadelphia,PA    32 F 70         364   11:21.93 
    222.Kirsten Evraire      Philadelphia,PA    37 F 70         368   11:33.39 
    235.Cynthia Brown        Philadelphia,PA    42 F 70         365   11:43.84 
    274.John Bondiskey       Philadelphia,PA    46 M 70         701   12:12.29 
    285.Robin Chittick       Philadelphia,PA    39 F 70         367   12:19.21 
    339.Michael O'rourke     Philadelphia,PA    32 M 70         720   13:02.01 
    360.Christopher Fath     Philadelphia,PA    35 M 70         706   13:22.20 
    362.Stephanie Foster     Malvern,PA         25 F 70         707   13:23.12 
    372.Daniel Monaghan      Phila,PA           30 M 70         716   13:32.10 
    380.Anthony Dello Russo  Philadelphia,PA    38 M 70         704   13:42.02 
    406.David Sullivan       Phila,PA           31 M 70      U  726   13:59.99 
    414.Robert Witiw         Phila,PA           26 M 70         730   14:11.04 
    432.Jason Waterman       Phila,PA           31 M 70         729   14:24.34 
    447.Michael Murphy       Philadelphia,PA    37 M 70         719   14:37.23 
    451.Will Tung            Philadelphia,PA    31 M 70         727   14:38.58 
    464.Nate Moyer           Philadelphia,PA    33 M 70         717   14:51.10 
    484.Anthony Busa         Philadelphia,PA    28 M 70         702   15:16.34 
    502.Mike Rodes           Philadelphia,PA    27 M 70         722   15:43.83 
    506.Jason Smith          Philadelphia,PA    28 M 70      U  725   15:52.93 
    530.Ryan Martin          Philadelphia,PA    28 M 70         713   16:37.02 
    538.John Walker          Philadelphia,PA    26 M 70         728   16:51.88 
    562.Shawn Hoey           Philadelphia,PA    40 M 70         710   17:43.55 
    569.Edward Leemon        Philadelphia,PA    28 M 70         712   17:53.55 
    573.Paul Amaral          Philadelphia,PA    28 M 70         700   17:59.71 
    579.Jim Gallelli         Philadelphia,PA    49 M 70         709   18:17.57 
    582.Norman Schmidt       Philadelphia,PA    58 M 70         723   18:28.06 
    593.Benjamin Jakus       Philadelphia,PA    29 M 70         711   18:47.60 
    612.Patrick Meehan       Phila,PA           53 M 70         714   19:36.52 
    613.Justin Duff          Philadelphia,PA    33 M 70         705   19:41.22 
    673.Jason Miles          Sicklerville,NJ    31 M 70      U  715   25:03.49 
    683.Ryan Gallatig        Philadelphia,PA    34 M 70         708   25:37.54 
  9     TRUCKIN' FOR HARRY                      1:24:12.06 AVERAGE:  10:31.51
     46.Nick Hassey          Philadelphia,PA    99 M 55         536    8:59.53 *
     79.Frank Chernak        Wyndmoor,PA        57 M 55  327     27    9:30.86 *
     95.Kristin Larosa       Wyndmoor,PA        35 F 55  328     28    9:43.74 *
    105.Dale Parenti         Philadelphia,PA    57 F 55         548    9:52.69 *
    130.Helen Holmes         Philadelphia,PA    49 F 55         539   10:13.87 *
    183.Steve Hassey         Philadelphia,PA    38 M 55         538   11:00.43 *
    242.Carl Franke          Glenside,PA        38 M 55         532   11:46.36 *
    344.Kelsey Cooperstein   Philadelphia,PA    24 F 55      U  741   13:04.58 *
    351.Melissa Franke       Glenside,PA        33 F 55         533   13:15.00 
    357.Amber Macho          Philadelphia,PA    23 F 55         542   13:18.84 
    370.Matthew Hassey       Philadelphia,PA    24 M 55         535   13:31.06 
    376.Nancy Williams       Philadelphia,PA    54 F 55         549   13:35.72 
    394.Allyson Lewis        Glenside,PA        35 F 55         540   13:50.48 
    475.Roseanne Borner      Somerdale,NJ       43 F 55         529   15:08.09 
    481.Paulette Hassey      Philadelphia,PA    60 F 55         537   15:13.87 
    496.Anthony Zalesky      Harleysville,PA    60 M 55         550   15:41.63 
    507.Joseph Macho         Maple Glen,PA      61 M 55         544   15:53.49 
    575.Roseanne Lynskey     Mount Ephraim,NJ   64 F 55         541   18:07.82 
    577.Linda Giovinco       Linfield,PA        63 F 55         534   18:14.16 
    586.Barbara Macho        Maple Glen,PA      59 F 55         543   18:33.21 
    604.Patrick Martinez     Southampton,PA     21 M 55         545   19:09.88 
    608.Mariah Mcnally       Southampton,PA     19 F 55         546   19:26.45 
    659.Jacqueline Duffy     Cheltenham,PA      56 F 55         531   24:05.04 
 10     STEPPING UP FOR POPPIE                  1:26:37.20 AVERAGE:  10:49.65
    115.David Van Dyke       West Chester,PA    39 M 46         499   10:01.31 *
    119.Andrew Pomager       Philadelphia,PA    30 M 46         493   10:05.15 *
    156.Dennis Pomager       Chester Springs,PA 38 M 46         494   10:41.70 *
    164.Anthony Godwin       Wayne,PA           99 M 46         478   10:47.07 *
    179.Michael Ortiz        Philadelphia,PA    29 M 46         492   10:58.21 *
    180.Bobby Bradley        Wayne,PA           99 M 46         468   10:59.36 *
    218.Dylan Jones          West Chester,PA    99 M 46         484   11:30.51 *
    224.Justin Corle         Downingtown,PA     99 M 46         475   11:33.89 *
    225.Jeff Metcalf         Philadelphia,PA    35 M 46         491   11:36.19 
    296.Glenn Large          Downingtown,PA     38 M 46         490   12:28.78 
    301.Josh Godwin          Wayne,PA           99 M 46         479   12:31.98 
    306.Emily Jones          Malvern,PA         99 F 46         485   12:34.57 
    310.Samantha Jones       West Chester,PA    99 F 46         488   12:38.33 
    314.Mark Pomager         Plymouth Meetin,PA 37 M 46         735   12:38.69 
    324.Michael Jones        West Chester,PA    99 M 46      U  487   12:52.90 
    343.Taryn Jones          West Chester,PA    42 F 46         489   13:03.83 
    386.Kate Pomager         Chester Springs,PA 35 F 46         495   13:46.36 
    422.Abbey Jones          Malvern,PA         15 F 46         480   14:15.00 
    435.Christopher Jones    West Chester,PA    31 M 46         482   14:27.23 
    500.Susan Church         Philadelphia,PA    29 F 46         474   15:43.50 
    508.Melinda Yeager       Philadelphia,PA    29 F 46         502   15:55.26 
    535.Tim Corle            Downingtown,PA     44 M 46         476   16:40.29 
    536.Lauren Stuart        Lansdale,PA        38 F 46         496   16:41.55 
    558.Lillian Waterer      Wayne,PA           99 F 46         501   17:37.68 
    630.Bob Jones            Malvern,PA         99 M 46         481   20:34.53 
    655.Craig Jones          West Chester,PA    99 M 46         483   23:50.21 
    656.Alexandra Bradley    Wayne,PA           99 F 46         467   23:58.71 
    680.Kelly Bradley        Wayne,PA           27 F 46         472   25:33.39 
    702.Christine Bradley    Malvern,PA         99 F 46         469   29:33.94 
    703.Dante Bradley        Malvern,PA         99 M 46         470   29:46.75 
    708.Patricia Bradley     Wayne,PA           99 F 46         473   34:01.11 
 11     TEAM SMILEY                             1:26:45.35 AVERAGE:  10:50.67
     16.James Smiley         Philadelphia,PA    34 M 50         516    8:03.42 *
     64.Tim Gradoville       Royersford,PA      33 M 50         515    9:17.76 *
     73.Andrew Yacos         Stirling,NJ        49 M 50         519    9:27.20 *
    100.Melissa Smiley       Cinnaminson,NJ     17 F 50         518    9:47.31 *
    212.John Smiley          Cinnaminson,NJ     58 M 50         517   11:25.73 *
    292.Timothy Wiseman      Cinnaminson,NJ     49 M 50  322     22   12:26.24 *
    307.Laura Schwartzer     Turnersville,NJ    26 F 50         525   12:34.64 *
    383.Nora Mccloskey       Bristol,PA         27 F 50         524   13:43.05 *
    549.Linda Smiley         Cinnaminson,NJ     52 F 50         526   17:09.20 
    595.Jamie Gradoville     Royersford,PA      30 M 50         521   18:49.76 
    600.Staci Kissinger      Reading,PA         30 F 50         523   18:58.24 
    638.Dana Hickey          Philadelphia,PA    27 F 50         522   21:07.70 
    639.Rita Defalco         Philadelphia,PA    60 F 50         520   21:14.03 
 12     PHILADELPHIA POLICE                     1:31:03.75 AVERAGE:  11:22.97
     98.Kevin Devlin         Philadelphia,PA    34 M 69         689    9:45.60 *
    132.Joseph Lynch         Philadelphia,PA    54 M 69         692   10:16.24 *
    139.Joseph Moore         Philadelphia,PA    36 M 69         693   10:25.31 *
    209.Martin Campbell      Philadelphia,PA    26 M 69         688   11:24.78 *
    240.Yin Young            Philadelphia,PA    34 M 69         363   11:45.94 *
    265.Joseph Rapone        Philadelphia,PA    45 M 69         694   12:07.20 *
    276.Joe Hanson           Philadelphia,PA    39 M 69         690   12:13.63 *
    345.Lila Barrett         Philadelphia,PA    42 F 69         687   13:05.05 *
    364.Sook Kim             Philadelphia,PA    34 F 69          13   13:23.82 
    477.Maryann Phillip      Upper Chicheste,PA 53 F 69         362   15:10.86 
    636.Maurice Scott        Philadelphia,PA    42 M 69         697   21:02.98 
 13     PKB CLIMBERS                            1:32:26.41 AVERAGE:  11:33.30
    133.Mark Vinciguerra     Drexel Hill,PA     42 M 36         731   10:16.63 *
    161.Louis Sordini        Ridley Park,PA     33 M 36         406   10:45.01 *
    189.Joanna Ruvolo        Chester,PA         30 F 36  318     18   11:05.24 *
    226.Lindsay Grady        Prospect Park,PA   30 F 36         388   11:36.64 *
    246.Melissa Pace         Ridley Park,PA     31 F 36         397   11:51.31 *
    273.Jessica Gerace       Broomall,PA        24 F 36  314     14   12:12.04 *
    283.Cari Raezer          Eddystone,PA       36 F 36  317     17   12:18.44 *
    289.Jessica Neubauer     Holmes,PA          31 F 36  316     16   12:21.10 *
    290.George Vanvogt       Ridley Park,PA     36 M 36          19   12:24.30 
    293.Melissa Rossney      Ridley Park,PA     40 F 36         404   12:26.46 
    300.Colene Neubauer      Holmes,PA          99 M 36          15   12:31.71 
    356.Christine Haynes     Media,PA           33 F 36         390   13:17.09 
    368.Wendy Verna          Media,PA           44 F 36          21   13:30.45 
    389.Ruth Billingsley     Prospect Park,PA   55 F 36         379   13:48.53 
    400.Makiyah Lee          Woodlyn,PA         25 F 36         391   13:56.95 
    403.Stephanie Vanvogt    Ridley Park,PA     36 F 36          20   13:58.28 
    438.Shannon Miriello     Norwood,PA         33 F 36         395   14:29.08 
    456.Robin Leonard        Folsom,PA          29 F 36         392   14:44.38 
    504.Jennifer Creaven     Ridley Park,PA     35 F 36         382   15:47.17 
    510.Jennifer Harley      Thornton,PA        38 F 36         389   15:56.13 
    517.Kelly Pippin         Aston,PA           29 F 36         401   16:04.10 
    519.Jackie Reynolds      Ridley Park,PA     99 M 36         403   16:07.20 
    521.Erin Meddick         Swedesboro,NJ      31 F 36         394   16:12.68 
    531.Amy Campbell         Drexel Hill,PA     32 F 36         380   16:37.17 
    609.Lisa Darcas          Woodlyn,PA         35 F 36         384   19:27.56 
    610.Maureen O'donnell    Ardmore,PA         36 F 36         396   19:29.96 
    617.Kelly Engel          Glenolden,PA       35 F 36         385   20:01.16 
    618.Tara Forbes          Swarthmore,PA      41 F 36         387   20:07.40 
    644.Natalie Sells        Crum Lynne,PA      33 F 36         405   21:40.56 
    646.Carolyn Patterson    Aston,PA           33 F 36         400   22:30.62 
    651.Derek Luke           Drexel Hill,PA     99 M 36         393   23:34.49 
    657.Suzanne Paoletti     Broomall,PA        39 F 36         399   24:03.05 
    658.Danielle Reed        Ridley Park,PA     31 F 36         402   24:03.70 
    660.Maureen Czachorowski Secane,PA          40 F 36         383   24:06.19 
    663.Monica Avery         Morton,PA          40 F 36         378   24:19.13 
    676.Tara Page            Woodlyn,PA         35 F 36         398   25:16.85 
    684.Lauren Craig         Sharon Hill,PA     29 F 36         381   26:03.19 
    690.Donna Firlein        Media,PA           34 F 36         386   26:51.04 
 14     CLIMBING FOR DAD                        1:32:54.96 AVERAGE:  11:36.87
     81.Bryan Wert           Havertown,PA       44 M 13         235    9:32.06 *
    165.Janie Smith          Havertown,PA       48 F 13         233   10:47.74 *
    199.Gina Mancuso         Philadelphia,PA    46 F 13         231   11:15.99 *
    230.Lisa Taglang         Ardmore,PA         41 F 13         234   11:39.04 *
    253.Rachael Brandt       Chester Springs,PA 39 F 13         227   11:55.19 *
    278.Christine Mahan      Ardmore,PA         45 F 13         229   12:17.03 *
    299.Holly Navarro        Havertown,PA       44 F 13         232   12:29.67 *
    333.Joe Mahan            Ardmore,PA         99 M 13         230   12:58.24 *
    399.Cheryl Wert          Havertown,PA       42 F 13         236   13:56.49 
    512.Kathleen Delawrence  Collegeville,PA    55 F 13         228   15:59.23 
 15     HIGH ANXIETY                            1:47:31.97 AVERAGE:  13:26.50
     68.Evan Hebert          Brick,NJ           21 M 20         787    9:21.87 *
    174.Zach Hostetler       Philadelphia,PA    23 M 20         266   10:53.45 *
    247.Chris Fiorentino     Harleysville,PA    58 M 20         264   11:51.58 *
    298.Stephen Burgoyne     Blue Bell,PA       52 M 20         262   12:29.33 *
    423.Julie Walker         Ventnor City,NJ    17 F 20         267   14:15.78 *
    490.Michele Bolles       Phoenixville,PA    45 F 20         261   15:26.63 *
    515.Tracey Burgoyne      Blue Bell,PA       52 F 20         263   16:03.18 *
    550.No Name              ,                  99 M 20         265   17:10.15 *
    578.Laura Walker         Ventnor City,NJ    49 F 20         268   18:14.64 
 16     AVIA                                    1:47:42.67 AVERAGE:  13:27.83
    197.Chris Branco         Iselin,NJ          27 M 2          155   11:14.81 *
    237.Colleen Ryan         Edison,NJ          35 F 2          159   11:43.95 *
    241.William Dupree       North Brunswick,NJ 32 M 2          632   11:46.15 *
    275.Maria Spada          North Brunswick,NJ 30 F 2          160   12:12.72 *
    311.Dino Derobertis      Edison,NJ          32 M 2          157   12:38.55 *
    373.Patrick Walsh        Colonia,NJ         36 M 2          161   13:32.54 *
    488.Kimberly Cherepanya  Iselin,NJ          26 F 2          156   15:24.99 *
    603.Pauletta Tripoli     Bridgewater,NJ     23 F 2          633   19:08.96 *
 17     HADDON HEIGHTS FIRE DEPARTMENT          1:53:22.86 AVERAGE:  14:10.36
    120.Michael Stanton      Haddon Heights,NJ  15 M 65         667   10:05.38 *
    270.Kyra Lyman           Haddon Heights,NJ  18 F 65         660   12:08.78 *
    330.Daniel Brown         Haddon Heights,NJ  25 M 65      U  655   12:55.25 *
    374.Matthew Resh         Haddon Heights,NJ  23 M 65         663   13:33.47 *
    491.Bill Petrina         Haddon Heights,NJ  22 M 65         662   15:26.76 *
    516.Dillon Knoettner     Audubon,NJ         21 M 65         659   16:03.59 *
    529.Nicholas Scardino    Audubon,NJ         44 M 65         664   16:32.23 *
    532.Preston Antrilli     Haddon Heights,NJ  15 M 65         654   16:37.40 *
    567.Robert White         Haddon Heights,NJ  35 M 65         670   17:50.76 
    594.John Ellis           Haddon Heights,NJ  31 M 65         657   18:49.20 
    602.Andrew Underwood     Haddon Heights,NJ  21 M 65         668   19:02.42 
    620.David Brown          Haddon Heights,NJ  29 M 65      U  656   20:14.46 
    625.John Smaldore        Haddon Heights,NJ  46 M 65         666   20:22.39 
    631.Joey Hales           Barrington,NJ      19 M 65         658   20:35.42 
    662.Stephen Mach         Haddon Heights,NJ  20 M 65         661   24:14.47 
    664.Harry Scharle        Haddon Heights,NJ  50 M 65         665   24:26.18 
    691.Sean Ward            Haddon Heights,NJ  34 M 65      U  669   26:52.17 
 18     CUSHMAN CLIMBERS                        2:02:58.71 AVERAGE:  15:22.34
     49.Bill Hirschfeld      Newtown Square,PA  53 M 14         238    9:03.42 *
    200.Drew Mchale          Medford,NJ         25 M 14         241   11:16.37 *
    234.Kevin Cybularz       Norristown,PA      30 M 14  304      4   11:41.61 *
    413.John Little          Havertown,PA       47 M 14         239   14:09.52 *
    494.Mary Ann Pease       Drexel Hill,PA     49 F 14         242   15:34.79 *
    589.Kathleen Henry       Havertown,PA       52 F 14         650   18:39.14 *
    614.Donna Ficarra        Philadelphia,PA    49 F 14         237   19:44.02 *
    648.Laurenn Strabone     Philadelphia,PA    44 F 14         243   22:49.84 *
 19     SONUS STEPPERS (& FRIENDS)              2:05:24.65 AVERAGE:  15:40.58
     85.Rohan Defonseka      Ocean,NJ           42 M 41         432    9:37.24 *
    355.Anthony Rojas        Lawrenceville,NJ   15 M 41         441   13:17.08 *
    378.Raj Bhatia           Marlboro,NJ        61 M 41         435   13:38.56 *
    419.Mike Hayden          Pine Beach,NJ      48 M 41         439   14:12.87 *
    462.Sanjeev Bhatia       Marlboro,NJ        33 M 41         436   14:49.47 *
    486.Claudia Mckithen     Lawrenceville,NJ   38 F 41         440   15:20.28 *
    605.Calvin Chu           Franklin Park,NJ   49 M 41         437   19:11.05 *
    677.Christine Clemetson  Tinton Falls,NJ    35 F 41         438   25:18.10 *
 20     CLIMB FOR A CURE                        2:27:52.33 AVERAGE:  18:29.04
    385.Stephanie Rogers     Philadelphia,PA    29 F 11         216   13:45.04 *
    420.Jaime Cheng          Philadelphia,PA    35 F 11         210   14:14.45 *
    455.Katie Hammer         Media,PA           31 F 11         213   14:42.66 *
    537.Marquise Polk        Philadelphia,PA    18 M 11         215   16:50.94 *
    545.Rickale S            Philadelphia,PA    18 F 11         217   17:03.28 *
    580.Wade Doerig          Logan Twp,NJ       33 M 11         212   18:18.59 *
    687.Kyle Hurst           Philadelphia,PA    44 M 11         214   26:24.72 *
    689.Marquita Williams    Philadelphia,PA    40 F 11         220   26:32.65 *
    694.Bing Cheng           Perkasie,PA        45 M 11         209   27:58.47 
    695.Judy Cheng           Pemberton,NJ       75 F 11         211   28:15.85 
***     PLANET BLERD                            1:40:03.24 AVERAGE:  12:30.40
    167.Marcel Franklin      Philadelphia,PA    32 F 37         409   10:48.19 *
    268.Danielle Crawford    Dundalk,MD         28 F 37         407   12:08.55 *
    460.Kyletia Quick        Marlton,NJ         32 F 37         412   14:47.10 *
    466.Shaneka Dawsonia     Philadelphia,PA    31 F 37         408   14:54.12 *
    489.Tienne Martin        Philadelphia,PA    31 F 37         411   15:25.45 *
    498.Diamond Thomas       Phila,PA           32 F 37         413   15:42.65 *
    522.Dana Green           Philadelphia,PA    32 F 37         410   16:17.18 *
***     JR'S CREW                               1:49:36.58 AVERAGE:  13:42.07
    182.Courtney Kuey        New Egypt,NJ       24 F 24         283   11:00.18 *
    287.Ashley Braskett      New Egypt,NJ       26 F 24         279   12:20.32 *
    320.Jacqueline Bendel    Hamilton,NJ        24 F 24         278   12:48.10 *
    426.Karen Kuey           New Egypt,NJ       38 F 24         284   14:18.07 *
    431.Alison Kuey          New Egypt,NJ       37 F 24         281   14:23.83 *
    637.Phil Horner          Bordentown,NJ      32 M 24         671   21:05.98 *
    652.Patti Dixon          Bordentown,NJ      47 F 24         280   23:40.10 *
***     OCEAN CITY FIRE DEPARTMENT                54:24.06 AVERAGE:   6:48.01
     14.Joel Frankel         Margate City,NJ    32 M 68         340    7:59.51 *
     19.Jeffrey Hunter       Atlantic City,NJ   27 M 68         344    8:15.23 *
     27.Victoria Carroll     Linwood,NJ         21 F 68         342    8:25.92 *
     86.Amy Piccinino        Ocean City,NJ      33 F 68         346    9:37.27 *
    111.Bethany Higbee       Linwood,NJ         42 F 68         343    9:57.13 *
    123.Michele Mairone      Linwood,NJ         42 F 68         345   10:09.00 *
***     IITYWYBMAB                              1:25:52.70 AVERAGE:  10:44.09
     84.David Mason          Glenmoore,PA       48 M 22         275    9:36.66 *
    254.Ellen Lyons          Aldan,PA           24 F 22         273   11:55.94 *
    457.Annabelle Lyons      Philadelphia,PA    27 F 22         272   14:44.90 *
    518.John Lyons           Aldan,PA           60 M 22         274   16:05.23 *
    525.Lisa Frank           Glenmoore,PA       99 F 22         271   16:27.34 *
    542.Chris Bellis         Philadelphia,PA    28 M 22         270   17:02.63 *
***     CHOOSEPAWIND                            1:26:13.08 AVERAGE:  10:46.64
      5.Jossi Fritz-mauer    Philadelphia,PA    28 M 9          179    6:52.78 *
     32.Michael Speerschneid Pittsburgh,PA      37 M 9          186    8:39.81 *
     78.Alex Fuller-young    Philadelphia,PA    30 M 9          184    9:28.47 *
    379.Katie Bellezza       New York,NY        29 F 9          181   13:39.74 *
    653.Vincent Bellezza     La Plata,MD        58 M 9          182   23:44.75 *
    654.Barbara Bellezza     La Plata,MD        56 F 9          180   23:47.53 *
***     CHERRY HILL FIRE DEPT                   1:31:55.43 AVERAGE:  11:29.43
    196.Conor Ball           Haddon Township,NJ 12 M 62         638   11:14.67 *
    395.Brian Ball           Haddon Township,NJ 38 M 62         637   13:52.02 *
    418.Daniel Brofft        Cherry Hill,NJ     43 M 62         640   14:12.39 *
    497.Rex Rostrom          Sewell,NJ          40 M 62         643   15:41.82 *
    571.Tom Mcgovern         Toms River,NJ      32 M 62         641   17:57.69 *
    599.Sean Ball            Haddon Township,NJ 14 M 62         639   18:56.84 *
***     FREE TO BREATHE                         1:41:24.43 AVERAGE:  12:40.55
    146.Dustin Fioravanti    King Of Prussia,PA 27 M 17         652   10:31.77 *
    277.Josalyn Riggs        Bechtelsville,PA   34 F 17         254   12:16.36 *
    429.Joshua Keating       Bechtelsville,PA   28 M 17         251   14:20.08 *
    453.Wendy Reinhardt      Douglassville,PA   43 F 17         253   14:41.53 *
    629.Lisa Stull           Norristown,PA      41 F 17         256   20:30.32 *
    698.Josephine Reinhardt  Douglassville,PA   13 F 17         252   29:04.37 *
***     AKACAIRS                                2:17:14.94 AVERAGE:  17:09.37
    434.Rayna Todd           Drexel Hill,PA     35 F 1          631   14:25.64 *
    452.Donyale Reavis       Haddonfield,NJ     42 F 1          153   14:39.68 *
    668.Ebony Lattimer       Eatontown,NJ       41 F 1          151   24:48.10 *
    682.Ruth Marcus-sturgis  Bala Cynwyd,PA     48 F 1          152   25:36.30 *
    685.Sharon Dawson        Philadelphia,PA    41 F 1          149   26:13.44 *
    707.Jamila Hall          Philadelphia,PA    24 F 1          150   31:31.78 *
***     FOR LITTLE DEBBIE                         57:18.43 AVERAGE:   7:09.80
     66.Kevin Gehman         Kennett Square,PA  99 M 16  308      8    9:19.94 *
    103.Titus Bookheimer     Norristown,PA      23 M 16  306      6    9:51.51 *
    288.Jessica Gehman       Kennett Square,PA  27 F 16  307      7   12:20.43 *
    316.Terry Bookheimer     Worcester,PA       63 M 16         250   12:44.00 *
    341.Kathy Gentile        Telford,PA         58 F 16         651   13:02.55 *
***     MMC PHILLY                              1:03:55.03 AVERAGE:   7:59.38
    171.Stephanie Axelrod    Devon,PA           36 F 30         329   10:51.42 *
    280.Gerard Callan        Philadelphia,PA    34 M 30         331   12:17.20 *
    332.Robert Elias         Cherry Hill,NJ     57 M 30         680   12:57.25 *
    346.Susan Wombough       Cinnaminson,NJ     45 F 30         333   13:07.19 *
    454.Nancy Harrison       Philadelphia,PA    49 F 30         332   14:41.97 *
***     VERTICALLY CHALLENGED                   1:04:33.26 AVERAGE:   8:04.16
    134.Tom Rafferty         Conshohocken,PA    28 M 58         556   10:16.95 *
    144.Gina Ruggieri        Drexel Hill,PA     28 F 58         560   10:29.71 *
    286.Michael Damiano      Prospect Park,PA   28 M 58         558   12:19.87 *
    404.Ryan Barlow          Philadelphia,PA    29 M 58         557   13:58.40 *
    551.Jessica Hearn        Philadelphia,PA    28 F 58         559   17:28.33 *
***     TEAM DIANE                              1:05:01.15 AVERAGE:   8:07.64
     54.Douglas Scott        Roselle Park,NJ    37 M 47         503    9:08.41 *
     74.Ronald Varnum        Haddon Twp,NJ      99 M 47         507    9:27.38 *
    336.Matthew Scott        Warwick,NY         28 M 47         506   12:59.84 *
    492.Stephanie Varnum     Haddon Twp,NJ      34 F 47         508   15:27.16 *
    572.Jennifer Harmon      Chatham,NJ         31 F 47         504   17:58.36 *
***     PENNONI PACESETTERS                     1:06:06.61 AVERAGE:   8:15.83
    117.Jordan Reed          Pennsauken,NJ      25 M 34         353   10:03.42 *
    131.Alan Lloyd           Swedesboro,NJ      36 M 34         352   10:16.22 *
    335.Jacqueline Colflesh  Blackwood,NJ       24 F 34         354   12:59.60 *
    348.Joseph Anello        Philadelphia,PA    28 M 34         351   13:11.31 *
    611.Jennifer Higgins     Philadelphia,PA    32 F 34         355   19:36.06 *
***     CINN CITY FINEST                        1:08:20.71 AVERAGE:   8:32.59
    358.Michelle Drangula    Roebling,NJ        31 F 63         644   13:20.15 *
    365.Courtney Palko       Pottstown,PA       31 F 63         187   13:26.92 *
    375.Kurt Strauss         Cinnaminson,NJ     34 M 63         647   13:34.04 *
    382.Thomas Milewski      West Collingswo,NJ 36 M 63         646   13:43.03 *
    424.Philip Drangula      Roebling,NJ        33 M 63         645   14:16.57 *
***     EXCELLENCE TO THE TOP!                  1:15:47.89 AVERAGE:   9:28.49
    195.Carolyn Richardson   Port Jefferson ,NY 33 F 15         246   11:11.97 *
    312.Kimberly Studebaker  Philadelphia,PA    32 F 15         248   12:38.61 *
    487.Paul Toroni          Haddon Township,NJ 28 M 15  305      5   15:23.86 *
    560.Amanda Rostkowski    Hamden,CT          32 F 15         247   17:42.12 *
    596.Jason Miles          Philadelphia,PA    35 M 15      U  245   18:51.33 *
***     KICK CUIRASS                            1:21:03.26 AVERAGE:  10:07.91
    223.Caroline Melamed     Ventnor City,NJ    49 F 25         288   11:33.50 *
    255.Angelo Solorio       Williamstown,NJ    26 M 25         292   11:57.42 *
    262.Tiffany Dougherty    Sicklerville,NJ    26 F 25         287   12:06.56 *
    476.Dennis Cox           Williamstown,NJ    35 M 25         672   15:08.20 *
    706.Regina Simmons       West Deptford,NJ   50 F 25         291   30:17.58 *
***     CLIMBING ADVERSITY                      1:42:33.05 AVERAGE:  12:49.13
    313.Thomas Rawa Jr       Horsham,PA         37 M 12         225   12:38.64 *
    329.Adrienne Caruso      West Chester,PA    42 F 12         221   12:54.78 *
    557.Jessica Wynn         Havertown,PA       33 F 12         226   17:36.59 *
    700.David Dibelius       Philadelphia,PA    35 M 12         224   29:19.87 *
    705.Brooke Dibelius      Philadelphia,PA    34 F 12         223   30:03.17 *
***     BODYPHAT WARRIORS                       1:49:15.87 AVERAGE:  13:39.48
    467.Tashea Ellis         Cherry Hill,NJ     17 F 5          165   14:54.69 *
    642.Tashia Kidd          Trenton,NJ         27 F 5          167   21:18.43 *
    650.Melanie Jones        Trenton,NJ         27 F 5          166   23:13.35 *
    669.Dontia Vereen        Cherry Hill,NJ     43 F 5          168   24:48.91 *
    671.Larry Blake          Sicklerville,NJ    36 M 5          636   25:00.49 *
***     MOOSTACHE                               2:27:21.86 AVERAGE:  18:25.23
    480.James K Lynam        Folsom,PA          36 M 31         338   15:12.64 *
    590.Rita Cavalli         Philadelphia,PA    28 F 31         335   18:39.81 *
    713.Eric Cevoli          Upper Chicheste,PA 32 M 31         336   37:33.51 *
    714.Jill Cevoli          Upper Chicheste,PA 32 F 31         337   37:53.29 *
    715.Dan Adshead          Wilmington,DE      37 M 31         334   38:02.61 *
***     YPTC                                      46:15.02 AVERAGE:   5:46.88
     57.Ken Modica           East Norriton,PA   46 M 59         564    9:10.55 *
    259.Eric Fraint          Philadelphia,PA    57 M 59         563   12:04.16 *
    267.Ellen Fraint         Philadelphia,PA    27 F 59         562   12:08.49 *
    323.Ronald Aurely        Collegeville,PA    32 M 59         561   12:51.82 *
***     CASI CLIMBERS                             52:09.46 AVERAGE:   6:31.18
    317.Enrique Abinader     Parsippany,NJ      44 M 8          175   12:45.44 *
    331.Pablo Avila          Bridgewater,NJ     42 M 8          176   12:56.65 *
    349.Shelby Zappia        Somerville,NJ      40 F 8          178   13:12.12 *
    352.Jorge Fis            Bridgewater,NJ     47 M 8          177   13:15.25 *
***     BREATHE FOR BECKY                       1:05:53.76 AVERAGE:   8:14.22
    377.Jennifer Ryan        Morrisville,PA     29 F 6          171   13:37.41 *
    533.Jillian Walker       Levittown,PA       31 F 6          172   16:38.26 *
    548.Jennifer Royle       Levittown,PA       33 F 6          169   17:07.65 *
    583.Joseph Royle         Levittown,PA       33 M 6          170   18:30.44 *
***     STAIRMASTERS                            1:22:51.70 AVERAGE:  10:21.46
    626.Mark Novak           Marlton,NJ         33 M 42         443   20:24.37 *
    632.Katelyn Smith        Marlton,NJ         26 F 42         444   20:38.30 *
    633.Ronald Smith         Marlton,NJ         61 M 42      U  445   20:52.37 *
    634.Lyndsey Mccusker     West Berlin,NJ     30 F 42         442   20:56.66 *
***     TEAM MIRABILE                           1:26:55.77 AVERAGE:  10:51.97
    616.Rosanna Mirabile     Phoenixville,PA    51 F 48         509   19:57.61 *
    621.Julia Walter         Spring City,PA     15 F 48      U  512   20:16.45 *
    627.Kim Omachinski       Shorewood,WI       40 F 48         736   20:25.54 *
    686.Annamarie Walter     Spring City,PA     48 F 48         510   26:16.17 *
***     PERSONAL SUPPORT MEDICAL SUPPLIERS        32:55.02 AVERAGE:   4:06.88
     75.Nick Baralus         Philadelphia,PA    25 M 35         358    9:28.11 *
     94.Christopher Baralus  Glassboro,NJ       27 M 35         357    9:43.43 *
    384.Katie Aspinwall      Glassboro,NJ       25 F 35         356   13:43.48 *
***     LENOLA FIRE                               39:27.11 AVERAGE:   4:55.89
    124.John Madison         Moorestown,NJ      27 M 67         679   10:09.64 *
    272.Steve Laramie        Moorestown,NJ      20 M 67         678   12:11.40 *
    547.Tom Grasso           Moorestown,NJ      45 M 67         676   17:06.07 *
***     KING OF PRUSSIA FIRE                      48:24.48 AVERAGE:   6:03.06
    463.Anthony Molchany     King Of Prussia,PA 28 M 66         675   14:50.73 *
    474.Alex Clark           King Of Prussia,PA 20 M 66         673   15:07.00 *
    581.Larry Durland        King Of Prussia,PA 33 M 66         674   18:26.75 *
***     WILLINGBORO FIRE DEPT                   1:07:46.81 AVERAGE:   8:28.35
    482.Joe Fresco           Bordentown,NJ      37 M 71         745   15:14.48 *
    574.Reed Costello        Audubon,NJ         42 M 71         744   18:06.69 *
    709.Bryan Bennett        Pennsauken,NJ      35 M 71         742   34:25.64 *
***     PATTON FOR PAM                            22:24.62 AVERAGE:   2:48.08
    147.Marcia Digregorio    Gap,PA             38 F 33         347   10:32.20 *
    249.Stacy Remphrey       Parkesburg,PA      35 F 33         349   11:52.42 *
***     STEPCHILDREN                              23:41.55 AVERAGE:   2:57.69
    166.John Daskilewicz     Philadelphia,PA    28 M 45         466   10:47.99 *
    326.David Daskilewicz    Philadelphia,PA    32 M 45         465   12:53.56 *
***     TWO GREEN & SPECKLED FROGS                26:31.67 AVERAGE:   3:18.96
    353.Todd Grant           Philadelphia,PA    37 M 56         552   13:15.29 *
    354.Jasmine Grant        Philadelphia,PA    5  F 56         551   13:16.38 *
***     MINT CHOCOLATE TURTLES                    28:16.92 AVERAGE:   3:32.11
    402.Craig Ciotti         Levittown,PA       26 M 29         327   13:58.24 *
    427.Eileen Sullivan      Levittown,PA       26 F 29         328   14:18.68 *
***     HEAVY BREATHERS                           34:54.38 AVERAGE:   4:21.80
    471.Tom Hasson           Philadelphia,PA    60 M 19         259   14:59.88 *
    615.Bryon Kelly          Philadelphia,PA    25 M 19         260   19:54.50 *
***     UP & UP                                   35:29.23 AVERAGE:   4:26.15
    175.Mike Nicolucci       Elkins Park,PA     49 M 57  329     29   10:53.65 *
    665.Angie Nicolucci      Elkins Park,PA     39 F 57         553   24:35.58 *
***     THE STEP SISTERS                          36:17.59 AVERAGE:   4:32.20
    543.Donna Carlen         Lambertville,NJ    51 F 53         527   17:02.92 *
    607.Trish Stevens        Ewing,NJ           34 F 53         528   19:14.67 *
***     AZEEZ'S CLIMBERS                          36:39.30 AVERAGE:   4:34.91
    523.Azeez Scott          Elkins Park,PA     14 M 3          163   16:19.84 *
    622.Amanee Scott-stephan Elkins Park,PA     35 F 3          164   20:19.46 *
***     STEP IT UP!                               57:49.09 AVERAGE:   7:13.64
    693.Karen Hayman         Norristown,PA      49 F 43         734   27:49.18 *
    704.Phyllis Hilly        Philadelphia,PA    63 F 43         446   29:59.91 *
***     BELLMAWR FIRE DEPARTMENT                1:00:16.58 AVERAGE:   7:32.07
    672.Jeffrey Simpson      Bellmawr,NJ        40 M 61         635   25:00.67 *
    712.Ryan Fisher          Bellmawr,NJ        19 M 61      U  634   35:15.91 *
***     BLANK STAIRS                              14:56.25 AVERAGE:   1:52.03
    468.Robert Gurtcheff     Philadelphia,PA    38 M 4   302      2   14:56.25 *
***     RENEE'S PEEPS                             17:31.99 AVERAGE:   2:11.50
    553.Nicole Dubrow        Voorhees,NJ        42 F 39         733   17:31.99 *
***     GLOUCESTER CITY FIRE FIGHTERS             29:22.84 AVERAGE:   3:40.36
    701.Gary Pierce          Woodbury,NJ        34 M 64         653   29:22.84 *

1ST RESPONDER CHAL Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     PHILADELPHIA POLICE                       38:42.53 AVERAGE:   9:40.63
     47.3rd Climber          ,                  99 M 202        757    9:02.70 *
     52.1st Climber          ,                  99 M 202        755    9:04.66 *
     61.2nd Climber          ,                  99 M 202        756    9:16.53 *
    201.4th Climber          ,                  99 M 202        758   11:18.64 *
  2     OCEN CITY FIRE                            39:30.29 AVERAGE:   9:52.57
     29.4th Climber          ,                  99 M 203        777    8:33.18 *
     43.2nd Climber          ,                  99 M 203        776    8:56.61 *
    176.1st Climber          ,                  99 M 203        775   10:53.81 *
    190.4th Climber          ,                  99 M 203        778   11:06.69 *
  3     BROOKHAVEN FIRE DEPT                      48:23.64 AVERAGE:  12:05.91
    184.2nd Climber          ,                  99 M 201        752   11:00.91 *
    232.1st Climber          ,                  99 M 201        783   11:40.62 *
    251.4th Climber          ,                  99 M 201        754   11:53.37 *
    390.3rd Climber          ,                  99 M 201        753   13:48.74 *

CENTURY CLIMB Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     TOWER MASTERS                             12:44.63 AVERAGE:   6:22.31
      1.Alexander Workman    Schenectady,NY     36 M 54  325 U   25    5:48.27 *
      6.Alexander Workman    Schenectady,NY     36 M 325     U  825    6:56.36 *
  2     TOWER MASTERS                             12:52.05 AVERAGE:   6:26.03
      2.David Tromp          Glenmont,NY        37 M 54  301      1    5:49.01 *
      9.David Tromp          Glenmont,NY        37 M 301        801    7:03.04 *
  3     CINTAS STEPPERS                           16:21.42 AVERAGE:   8:10.71
     15.Scott Buttz          Suffolk,VA         38 M 303        803    8:01.41 *
     22.Scott Buttz          Suffolk,VA         38 M 10  303      3    8:20.01 *
  4                                               16:46.57 AVERAGE:   8:23.29
     23.Leonard Deprospo     Philadelphia,PA    35 M 332         32    8:21.32 *
     26.Leonard Deprospo     Philadelphia,PA    35 M 332        832    8:25.25 *
  5     TOWER MASTERS                             16:48.66 AVERAGE:   8:24.33
     13.Bruce Yang           West Nyack,NY      44 M 54  326     26    7:58.73 *
     37.Bruce Yang           West Nyack,NY      44 M 326        826    8:49.93 *
  6                                               17:23.60 AVERAGE:   8:41.80
     21.Brett Storm          Ambler,PA          99 M 337         37    8:18.97 *
     51.Brett Storm          Ambler,PA          99 M 337        837    9:04.63 *
  7                                               18:00.21 AVERAGE:   9:00.10
     20.Karl Neumann         Trappe,PA          52 M 336         36    8:15.81 *
     96.Karl Neumann         Trappe,PA          52 M 336        836    9:44.40 *
  8     TOWER MASTERS                             19:22.78 AVERAGE:   9:41.39
     76.Ken Myers            Lafayette Hill,PA  44 M 54  324     24    9:28.16 *
    107.Ken Myers            Lafayette Hill,PA  44 M 324        824    9:54.62 *
  9     FOR LITTLE DEBBIE                         19:29.96 AVERAGE:   9:44.98
     88.Thomas Remaize       West Chester,PA    35 M 27  306    307    9:38.45 *
    103.Titus Bookheimer     Norristown,PA      23 M 16  306      6    9:51.51 *
    177.Titus Bookheimer     Norristown,PA      23 M 306 C      806   10:55.76 
 10     TOWER MASTERS                             19:37.49 AVERAGE:   9:48.75
     93.Ariel Kohane         New York,NY        41 M 54  323     23    9:42.78 *
    108.Ariel Kohane         New York,NY        41 M 323        823    9:54.71 *
 11     MARCH FOR MARY ELLEN                      19:42.16 AVERAGE:   9:51.08
     97.Doreen Lambert       Chester Springs,PA 39 F 311        811    9:44.92 *
    112.Doreen Lambert       Chester Springs,PA 39 F 27  311     11    9:57.24 *
 12     TRUCKIN' FOR HARRY                        19:53.77 AVERAGE:   9:56.89
     95.Kristin Larosa       Wyndmoor,PA        35 F 55  328     28    9:43.74 *
    125.Kristin Larosa       Wyndmoor,PA        35 F 328        828   10:10.03 *
 13     MARCH FOR MARY ELLEN                      20:08.98 AVERAGE:  10:04.49
    101.Wendy Andrasko       Malvern,PA         40 F 310        810    9:47.33 *
    136.Wendy Andrasko       Malvern,PA         40 F 27  310     10   10:21.65 *
 14     TRUCKIN' FOR HARRY                        20:11.87 AVERAGE:  10:05.93
     79.Frank Chernak        Wyndmoor,PA        57 M 55  327     27    9:30.86 *
    154.Frank Chernak        Wyndmoor,PA        57 M 327        827   10:41.01 *
 15     FOR LITTLE DEBBIE                         20:21.53 AVERAGE:  10:10.77
     66.Kevin Gehman         Kennett Square,PA  99 M 16  308      8    9:19.94 *
    185.Kevin Gehman         Kennett Square,PA  29 M 308        808   11:01.59 *
 16                                               22:00.53 AVERAGE:  11:00.27
    168.Jennifer Melvin      Wilmington,DE      28 F 335         35   10:49.44 *
    192.Jennifer Melvin      Wilmington,DE      28 F 335        835   11:11.09 *
 17     PKB CLIMBERS                              22:14.47 AVERAGE:  11:07.23
    189.Joanna Ruvolo        Chester,PA         30 F 36  318     18   11:05.24 *
    191.Joanna Ruvolo        Chester,PA         30 F 318        818   11:09.23 *
 18                                               22:35.72 AVERAGE:  11:17.86
    198.Kevin Mcdowell       Cherry Hill,NJ     36 M 334         34   11:15.25 *
    203.Kevin Mcdowell       Cherry Hill,NJ     36 M 334        834   11:20.47 *
 19                                               23:00.36 AVERAGE:  11:30.18
    214.Jen Carroll          Cherry Hill,NJ     36 F 331         31   11:27.03 *
    220.Jen Carroll          Cherry Hill,NJ     99 F 331        831   11:33.33 *
 20     CUSHMAN CLIMBERS                          23:44.91 AVERAGE:  11:52.45
    234.Kevin Cybularz       Norristown,PA      30 M 14  304      4   11:41.61 *
    258.Kevin Cybularz       Norristown,PA      30 M 304        804   12:03.30 *
 21                                               23:50.22 AVERAGE:  11:55.11
    205.John Bowen           Wilmington,DE      99 M 330         30   11:21.58 *
    295.John Bowen           Wilmington,DE      99 M 330        830   12:28.64 *
 22     PKB CLIMBERS                              24:07.52 AVERAGE:  12:03.76
    244.Cari Raezer          Eddystone,PA       36 F 317        817   11:49.08 *
    283.Cari Raezer          Eddystone,PA       36 F 36  317     17   12:18.44 *
 23     PKB CLIMBERS                              24:17.57 AVERAGE:  12:08.78
    239.Colene Neubauer      Holmes,PA          99 M 315        815   11:45.86 *
    300.Colene Neubauer      Holmes,PA          99 M 36  315     15   12:31.71 *
 24     PKB CLIMBERS                              24:19.34 AVERAGE:  12:09.67
    256.Jessica Neubauer     Holmes,PA          31 F 316        816   11:58.24 *
    289.Jessica Neubauer     Holmes,PA          31 F 36  316     16   12:21.10 *
 25     PKB CLIMBERS                              24:44.80 AVERAGE:  12:22.40
    273.Jessica Gerace       Broomall,PA        24 F 36  314     14   12:12.04 *
    302.Jessica Gerace       Broomall,PA        25 F 314        814   12:32.76 *
 26     FOR LITTLE DEBBIE                         24:49.52 AVERAGE:  12:24.76
    288.Jessica Gehman       Kennett Square,PA  27 F 16  307      7   12:20.43 *
    297.Jessica Gehman       Kennett Square,PA  27 F 307        807   12:29.09 *
 27     TEAM SMILEY                               24:54.79 AVERAGE:  12:27.40
    292.Timothy Wiseman      Cinnaminson,NJ     49 M 50  322     22   12:26.24 *
    294.Timothy Wiseman      Cinnaminson,NJ     49 M 322        822   12:28.55 *
 28     PKB CLIMBERS                              27:02.21 AVERAGE:  13:31.10
    290.George Vanvogt       Ridley Park,PA     36 M 36  319     19   12:24.30 *
    450.George Vanvogt       Ridley Park,PA     36 M 319        819   14:37.91 *
 29                                               27:23.89 AVERAGE:  13:41.95
    367.Susan Leo            Aston,PA           48 F 333         33   13:30.20 *
    396.Susan Leo            Aston,PA           48 F 333        833   13:53.69 *
 30     PHILADELPHIA POLICE                       27:35.42 AVERAGE:  13:47.71
    364.Sook Kim             Philadelphia,PA    34 F 69  313     13   13:23.82 *
    416.Sook Kim             Philadelphia,PA    34 F 313        813   14:11.60 *
 31     PKB CLIMBERS                              28:02.08 AVERAGE:  14:01.04
    368.Wendy Verna          Media,PA           44 F 36  321     21   13:30.45 *
    440.Wendy Verna          Media,PA           44 F 321        821   14:31.63 *
 32     PKB CLIMBERS                              28:35.60 AVERAGE:  14:17.80
    403.Stephanie Vanvogt    Ridley Park,PA     36 F 36  320     20   13:58.28 *
    449.Stephanie Vanvogt    Ridley Park,PA     36 F 320        820   14:37.32 *
 33     BLANK STAIRS                              29:55.61 AVERAGE:  14:57.81
    468.Robert Gurtcheff     Philadelphia,PA    38 M 4   302      2   14:56.25 *
    470.Robert Gurtcheff     Philadelphia,PA    38 M 302        802   14:59.36 *
 34     EXCELLENCE TO THE TOP!                    32:28.73 AVERAGE:  16:14.36
    487.Paul Toroni          Haddon Township,NJ 28 M 15  305      5   15:23.86 *
    546.Paul Toroni          Haddon Township,NJ 28 M 305        805   17:04.87 *
 35     UP & UP                                   35:41.64 AVERAGE:  17:50.82
    175.Mike Nicolucci       Elkins Park,PA     49 M 57  329     29   10:53.65 *
    667.Mike Nicolucci       Elkins Park,PA     49 M 329        829   24:47.99 *

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Stephen Marsalese    Rye Brook,NY       47 M     53    6:43.54   6:44 61.72%
   2.Mark Greenlee        Plainfield,NJ      58 M     50    7:29.89   7:30 60.72%
   3.Russell Burke        Philadelphia,PA    61 M U  315    8:08.68   8:09 57.51%
   4.James Mcnamara       Fanwood,NJ         57 M     55    7:53.48   7:53 57.17%
   5.Michael Karlin       Bethesda,MD        41 M     52    7:02.72   7:03 56.34%
   6.Karl Neumann         Trappe,PA          52 M     36    8:15.81   8:16 52.29%
   7.Bruce Yang           West Nyack,NY      44 M     26    7:58.73   7:59 50.86%
   8.Michael Macartney    Philadelphia,PA    40 M    427    7:54.36   7:54 49.84%
   9.Warren Jefferis      Downingtown,PA     56 M     51    9:03.37   9:03 49.37%
  10.Joe Ernst            Hatfield,PA        53 M     85    8:53.00   8:53 49.05%
  11.Sean Mcmenamin       Cheltenham,PA      42 M     54    8:13.46   8:13 48.62%
  12.Chris Cooper         West Chester,PA    55 M    575    9:06.82   9:07 48.62%
  13.Bill Hirschfeld      Newtown Square,PA  53 M    238    9:03.42   9:03 48.11%
  14.Frank Chernak        Wyndmoor,PA        57 M     27    9:30.86   9:31 47.42%
  15.Ssccott Chappe       Staten Island,NY   54 M     49    9:16.80   9:17 47.35%
  16.Tom Picerno          Ewing,NJ           42 M    463    8:36.47   8:36 46.45%
  17.Bruce Yang           West Nyack,NY      44 M    826    8:49.93   8:50 45.94%
  18.Dennis Cullen        Cheltenham,PA      42 M    417    8:51.00   8:51 45.18%
  19.Ken Modica           East Norriton,PA   46 M    564    9:10.55   9:11 44.89%
  20.Andrew Yacos         Stirling,NJ        49 M    519    9:27.20   9:27 44.60%
  21.Karl Neumann         Trappe,PA          52 M    836    9:44.40   9:44 44.36%
  22.Drew Deblasio        Ewing,NJ           49 M    457    9:36.43   9:36 43.89%
  23.Jim Corey            Warrington,PA      52 M     79    9:51.91   9:52 43.80%
  24.David Mason          Glenmoore,PA       48 M    275    9:36.66   9:37 43.53%
  25.Tom Clark            Warrington,PA      57 M U   75   10:27.66  10:28 43.13%
  26.Ken Myers            Lafayette Hill,PA  44 M     24    9:28.16   9:28 42.85%
  27.Joseph Lynch         Philadelphia,PA    54 M    692   10:16.24  10:16 42.78%
  28.Bryan Wert           Havertown,PA       44 M    235    9:32.06   9:32 42.56%
  29.Mike Carr            Warrington,PA      62 M U   68   11:11.30  11:11 42.29%
  30.Frank Chernak        Wyndmoor,PA        57 M    827   10:41.01  10:41 42.23%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Diana Widdowson      Conestoga,PA       46 F     47    8:23.96   8:24 55.38%
   2.Dale Parenti         Philadelphia,PA    57 F    548    9:52.69   9:53 52.35%
   3.Helen Holmes         Philadelphia,PA    49 F    539   10:13.87  10:14 46.71%
   4.Marcia Monaco        Martinsville,NJ    58 F     43   11:29.88  11:30 45.46%
   5.Bethany Higbee       Linwood,NJ         42 F    343    9:57.13   9:57 45.14%
   6.Wendy Andrasko       Malvern,PA         40 F    810    9:47.33   9:47 45.13%
   7.Michele Mairone      Linwood,NJ         42 F    345   10:09.00  10:09 44.26%
   8.Janie Smith          Havertown,PA       48 F    233   10:47.74  10:48 43.87%
   9.Wendy Andrasko       Malvern,PA         40 F     10   10:21.65  10:22 42.64%
  10.Nancy Konstance      Philadelphia,PA    45 F    732   11:02.80  11:03 41.73%
  11.Ann-marie Hirsch     Jenkintown,PA      52 F     92   11:52.45  11:52 41.41%
  12.Caroline Melamed     Ventnor City,NJ    49 F    288   11:33.50  11:34 41.35%
  13.Laura Shinn          Philadelphia,PA    47 F    326   11:20.89  11:21 41.35%
  14.Gina Mancuso         Philadelphia,PA    46 F    231   11:15.99  11:16 41.29%
  15.Kathy Gentile        Telford,PA         58 F    651   13:02.55  13:03 40.07%
  16.Kelee Whalon         Lansdale,PA        51 F    628   12:17.81  12:18 39.60%
  17.Maria Schaller       Philadelphia,PA    66 F    797   14:36.10  14:36 39.32%
  18.Roseanne Donnelly    Hammonton,NJ       51 F    579   12:25.94  12:26 39.17%
  19.Judith Valianti      Collingswood,NJ    52 F    625   12:34.94  12:35 39.08%
  20.Tracy Cranstouncrozi Ewing,NJ           43 F    455   11:37.93  11:38 38.96%
  21.Cynthia Brown        Philadelphia,PA    42 F    365   11:43.84  11:44 38.30%
  22.Lisa Taglang         Ardmore,PA         41 F    234   11:39.04  11:39 38.24%
  23.Deanna Reczek        Downingtown,PA     51 F    123   12:58.35  12:58 37.54%
  24.Christine Mahan      Ardmore,PA         45 F    229   12:17.03  12:17 37.53%
  25.Heather Mckenna      Philadelphia,PA    42 F    602   12:07.03  12:07 37.08%
  26.Nancy Williams       Philadelphia,PA    54 F    549   13:35.72  13:36 36.88%
  27.Ruth Billingsley     Prospect Park,PA   55 F    379   13:48.53  13:49 36.83%
  28.Eileen Mcgilloway    Philadelphia,PA    48 F    748   12:53.30  12:53 36.75%
  29.Marla Mooney         ,                  48 F    905   12:54.50  12:54 36.69%
  30.Holly Navarro        Havertown,PA       44 F    232   12:29.67  12:30 36.58%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.David Tromp          Glenmont,NY        37 M      1    5:49.01   5:49 66.33%
   2.Alexander Workman    Schenectady,NY     36 M U   25    5:48.27   5:48 66.01%
   3.Stephen Marsalese    Rye Brook,NY       47 M     53    6:43.54   6:44 61.72%
   4.Mark Greenlee        Plainfield,NJ      58 M     50    7:29.89   7:30 60.72%
   5.Russell Burke        Philadelphia,PA    61 M U  315    8:08.68   8:09 57.51%
   6.James Mcnamara       Fanwood,NJ         57 M     55    7:53.48   7:53 57.17%
   7.Michael Karlin       Bethesda,MD        41 M     52    7:02.72   7:03 56.34%
   8.Aaron Lidawer        Philadelphia,PA    19 M     41    6:41.84   6:42 56.20%
   9.Alexander Workman    Schenectady,NY     36 M U  825    6:56.36   6:56 55.22%
  10.David Tromp          Glenmont,NY        37 M    801    7:03.04   7:03 54.72%
  11.Jossi Fritz-mauer    Philadelphia,PA    28 M    179    6:52.78   6:53 54.36%
  12.Matthew Albano       Newark,NJ          26 M     38    7:01.18   7:01 53.28%
  13.Karl Neumann         Trappe,PA          52 M     36    8:15.81   8:16 52.29%
  14.Bruce Yang           West Nyack,NY      44 M     26    7:58.73   7:59 50.86%
  15.Michael Macartney    Philadelphia,PA    40 M    427    7:54.36   7:54 49.84%
  16.Warren Jefferis      Downingtown,PA     56 M     51    9:03.37   9:03 49.37%
  17.Joe Ernst            Hatfield,PA        53 M     85    8:53.00   8:53 49.05%
  18.Sean Mcmenamin       Cheltenham,PA      42 M     54    8:13.46   8:13 48.62%
  19.Chris Cooper         West Chester,PA    55 M    575    9:06.82   9:07 48.62%
  20.Charlie Deblasio     Ewing,NJ           10 M    456    9:26.85   9:27 48.56%
  21.Scott Buttz          Suffolk,VA         38 M    803    8:01.41   8:01 48.42%
  22.Bill Hirschfeld      Newtown Square,PA  53 M    238    9:03.42   9:03 48.11%
  23.Frank Chernak        Wyndmoor,PA        57 M     27    9:30.86   9:31 47.42%
  24.Ssccott Chappe       Staten Island,NY   54 M     49    9:16.80   9:17 47.35%
  25.Kyle Whalon          Lansdale,PA        13 M    629    8:51.22   8:51 47.10%
  26.James Smiley         Philadelphia,PA    34 M    516    8:03.42   8:03 46.91%
  27.Joel Frankel         Margate City,NJ    32 M    340    7:59.51   8:00 46.80%
  28.Scott Buttz          Suffolk,VA         38 M      3    8:20.01   8:20 46.62%
  29.Tom Picerno          Ewing,NJ           42 M    463    8:36.47   8:36 46.45%
  30.Dennis Pomager       Chester Springs,PA 08 M    788   10:52.15  10:52 46.29%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Diana Widdowson      Conestoga,PA       46 F     47    8:23.96   8:24 55.38%
   2.Dale Parenti         Philadelphia,PA    57 F    548    9:52.69   9:53 52.35%
   3.Caitlin O'malley     Marlton,NJ         25 F    198    8:21.99   8:22 49.60%
   4.Victoria Carroll     Linwood,NJ         21 F    342    8:25.92   8:26 49.22%
   5.Christina Smoker     Lititz,PA          39 F    309    9:04.16   9:04 48.32%
   6.Helen Holmes         Philadelphia,PA    49 F    539   10:13.87  10:14 46.71%
   7.Mackenzie L Murphy   Philadelphia,PA    11 F    373   10:11.22  10:11 46.23%
   8.Marcia Monaco        Martinsville,NJ    58 F     43   11:29.88  11:30 45.46%
   9.Hannah Kahn          Philadelphia,PA    27 F    420    9:08.86   9:09 45.37%
  10.Bethany Higbee       Linwood,NJ         42 F    343    9:57.13   9:57 45.14%
  11.Wendy Andrasko       Malvern,PA         40 F    810    9:47.33   9:47 45.13%
  12.Mary Spencer         Vestal,NY          33 F    622    9:16.98   9:17 45.00%
  13.Doreen Lambert       Chester Springs,PA 39 F    811    9:44.92   9:45 44.95%
  14.Christian Cardone    Philadelphia,PA    27 F    366    9:21.42   9:21 44.35%
  15.Michele Mairone      Linwood,NJ         42 F    345   10:09.00  10:09 44.26%
  16.Bella Scaramuzza     Chalfont,PA        9  F    130   11:36.73  11:37 44.06%
  17.Doreen Lambert       Chester Springs,PA 39 F     11    9:57.24   9:57 44.03%
  18.Janie Smith          Havertown,PA       48 F    233   10:47.74  10:48 43.87%
  19.Kristin Larosa       Wyndmoor,PA        35 F     28    9:43.74   9:44 43.62%
  20.Amy Piccinino        Ocean City,NJ      33 F    346    9:37.27   9:37 43.42%
  21.Danielle Murtha      Philadelphia,PA    25 F    608    9:35.25   9:35 43.29%
  22.Melissa Smiley       Cinnaminson,NJ     17 F    518    9:47.31   9:47 43.13%
  23.Stephanie Miller     Titusville,NJ      26 F U  449    9:40.28   9:40 42.91%
  24.Cara Baskin          Phoenixville,PA    23 F    568    9:40.38   9:40 42.90%
  25.Wendy Andrasko       Malvern,PA         40 F     10   10:21.65  10:22 42.64%
  26.Carly Conti          Conshohocken,PA    29 F    189    9:53.41   9:53 41.96%
  27.Kristin Larosa       Wyndmoor,PA        35 F    828   10:10.03  10:10 41.74%
  28.Nancy Konstance      Philadelphia,PA    45 F    732   11:02.80  11:03 41.73%
  29.Ashley Simon         Newtown Square,PA  24 F    423    9:57.02   9:57 41.71%
  30.Reilly Carr          Chalfont,PA        12 F     69   10:59.72  11:00 41.57%