CB FAMILY YMCA 5K

Race Date:3-23-13


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| PUMP & RUN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


CB FAMILY YMCA 5K


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Steve Gourley        Doylestown,PA      34 M         16:24.13  5:16 1/297     M30-34:1/12      79.93  
   2.Zach Smith           Doylestown,PA      25 M         17:20.78  5:34 2/297     M25-29:1/7       74.37  
   3.Pete Demallie        Jamison,PA         41 M         18:04.81  5:49 3/297     M40-44:1/44      76.06  
   4.Jason Wiley          Phoenixville,PA    40 M   P     18:08.51  5:50 4/297     M40-44:2/44      75.24  
   5.Matthew Krince       Levittown,PA       31 M         18:11.10  5:51 5/297     M30-34:2/12      71.28  
   6.Chuck Thompson       Chalfont,PA        42 M         18:17.83  5:53 6/297     M40-44:3/44      75.73  
   7.Larry Hannon         Warminster,PA      29 M         18:24.19  5:55 7/297     M25-29:2/7       70.16  
   8.Connor Sands         Doylestown,PA      16 M         18:26.33  5:56 8/297     M15-19:1/16      74.28  
   9.Dan Powell           Furlong,PA         14 M         18:29.20  5:57 9/297     M12-14:1/30      76.76  
  10.Johnny King Marino   Doylestown,PA      52 M         18:32.30  5:57 10/297    M50-54:1/42      80.86  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  11.Carl Goldschmidt     Doylestown,PA      51 M         18:50.65  6:03 11/297    M50-54:2/42      78.90  
  12.Paul Micklos         Willow Grove,PA    35 M         18:50.70  6:03 12/297    M35-39:1/30      69.94  
  13.Ashley Zimmer        Doylestown,PA      28 F         18:59.03  6:06 1/257     F25-29:1/10      77.96  
  14.Scott Burton         Southampton,PA     49 M         19:02.45  6:07 13/297    M45-49:1/43      76.84  
  15.Erik Huuki           Pipersville,PA     12 M         19:13.87  6:11 14/297    M12-14:2/30      77.32  
  16.David Noa            Doylestown,PA      54 M         19:14.89  6:11 15/297    M50-54:3/42      79.17  
  17.Megan D'arcangelo    Furlong,PA         31 F         19:20.24  6:13 2/257     F30-34:1/22      76.62  
  18.Tom Drummond         Chalfont,PA        46 M         19:37.74  6:19 16/297    M45-49:2/43      72.79  
  19.Katsuyoshi Saito     Wynnewood,PA       31 M         19:38.07  6:19 17/297    M30-34:3/12      66.02  
  20.David Sheehan        Doylestown,PA      41 M         19:38.79  6:19 18/297    M40-44:4/44      70.00  
  21.Todd Weyman          Doylestown,PA      45 M         19:39.19  6:19 19/297    M45-49:3/43      72.14  
  22.Brent Ruge           Doylestown,PA      32 M         19:40.17  6:19 20/297    M30-34:4/12      66.10  
  23.Michael Sadowski     Warrington,PA      46 M         19:51.39  6:23 21/297    M45-49:4/43      71.96  
  24.James Nash           Doylestown,PA      53 M         19:53.71  6:24 22/297    M50-54:4/42      75.96  
  25.Rodger Przybylewski  Perkasie,PA        51 M         19:56.58  6:25 23/297    M50-54:5/42      74.56  
  26.Kareem Afzal         North Wales,PA     37 M         19:59.74  6:26 24/297    M35-39:2/30      66.77  
  27.John Quinlisk        Chalfont,PA        18 M         20:15.58  6:31 25/297    M15-19:2/16      65.85  
  28.Vitaly Belotserkovsk Ivyland,PA         42 M         20:17.12  6:31 26/297    M40-44:5/44      68.31  
  29.Benjamin Smullen     Doylestown,PA      14 M         20:18.16  6:32 27/297    M12-14:3/30      69.89  
  30.Matthew Stella       Furlong,PA         40 M         20:18.28  6:32 28/297    M40-44:6/44      67.22  
  31.Jonathan Craig       Doylestown,PA      30 M         20:22.86  6:33 29/297    M30-34:5/12      63.45  
  32.Tracey Sawyer        Warrington,PA      33 F         20:24.40  6:34 3/257     F30-34:2/22      72.84  
  33.Emma Keenan          Doylestown,PA      18 F         20:28.92  6:35 4/257     F15-19:1/10      73.04  
  34.John Hibbs           Croydon,PA         60 M   P     20:32.09  6:36 30/297    M60-64:1/10      78.11  
  35.Robert Powell        Furlong,PA         57 M         20:36.68  6:38 31/297    M55-59:1/20      75.83  
  36.Carl Seybolt         New Britain,PA     51 M         20:36.89  6:38 32/297    M50-54:6/42      72.13  
  37.Jim Matthews         Doylestown,PA      40 M         20:41.96  6:39 33/297    M40-44:7/44      65.94  
  38.Robert Cox           Doylestown,PA      38 M   P     20:45.79  6:40 34/297    M35-39:3/30      64.77  
  39.Mark Terry           Chalfont,PA        54 M         20:46.57  6:41 35/297    M50-54:7/42      73.35  
  40.Andrew Yannarella    Doylestown,PA      27 M         20:47.57  6:41 36/297    M25-29:3/7       62.04  
  41.Fred Gropper         Yardley,PA         57 M         20:49.41  6:42 37/297    M55-59:2/20      75.05  
  42.Anabelle Broadbent   Perkasie,PA        45 F         20:55.69  6:44 5/257     F45-49:1/33      75.89  
  43.Nancy Smith          New Britain,PA     56 F         20:56.33  6:44 6/257     F55-59:1/23      86.47  
  44.Erik Barlow          Doylestown,PA      14 M         21:05.29  6:47 38/297    M12-14:4/30      67.29  
  45.Joe Ciasullo         Ambler,PA          49 M         21:10.31  6:48 39/297    M45-49:5/43      69.11  
  46.Nicole Curran        New Hope,PA        44 F         21:13.28  6:49 7/257     F40-44:1/47      74.18  
  47.Timothy Kuchan       Chalfont,PA        23 M         21:13.56  6:49 40/297    M20-24:1/11      60.77  
  48.Nedim Emil Altaras   Doylestown,PA      41 M         21:16.26  6:50 41/297    M40-44:8/44      64.65  
  49.John Brophy          New Hope,PA        13 M         21:20.19  6:52 42/297    M12-14:5/30      67.98  
  50.Thomas Brown         Jamison,PA         61 M   P     21:23.14  6:52 43/297    M60-64:2/10      75.67  
  51.Ben Drummond         Chalfont,PA        15 M         21:24.50  6:53 44/297    M15-19:3/16      65.03  
  52.Richard Carbo        Doylestown,PA      36 M         21:26.44  6:54 45/297    M35-39:4/30      61.84  
  53.Will Harper          Doylestown,PA      17 M   P     21:31.94  6:55 46/297    M15-19:4/16      62.73  
  54.Steve Dambra         Yardley,PA         59 M         21:34.42  6:56 47/297    M55-59:3/20      73.70  
  55.Rev Rhodes           Doylestown,PA      59 M U       21:40.38  6:58 48/297    M55-59:4/20      73.37  
  56.Thomas Pellechio     Doylestown,PA      58 M         21:41.65  6:58 49/297    M55-59:5/20      72.66  
  57.Eric Cammarata       New Hope,PA        13 M         21:43.03  6:59 50/297    M12-14:6/30      66.79  
  58.Gert Freas           N Wales,PA         53 F         21:44.46  6:59 8/257     F50-54:1/26      80.08  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  59.Judy Dixon           Doylestown,PA      53 F         21:47.88  7:00 9/257     F50-54:2/26      79.87  
  60.Andrew Reice         Perkasie,PA        10 M         21:53.17  7:02 51/297    M 1-11:1/18      72.13  
  61.Marlee Evans         Doylestown,PA      13 F         22:00.83  7:05 10/257    F12-14:1/10      72.56  
  62.Christopoher Cammara New Hope,PA        12 M         22:00.87  7:05 52/297    M12-14:7/30      67.55  
  63.Doug Whipple         Lumberville,PA     47 M         22:03.22  7:05 53/297    M45-49:6/43      65.30  
  64.William Belmonte     North Wales,PA     31 M         22:15.37  7:09 54/297    M30-34:6/12      58.24  
  65.Mckenna Brophy       New Hope,PA        10 F         22:18.06  7:10 11/257    F 1-11:1/11      76.50  
  66.Tom Dillon           Yardley,PA         56 M         22:21.52  7:11 55/297    M55-59:6/20      69.31  
  67.Jamison Jabs         Schwenksville,PA   18 M         22:23.24  7:12 56/297    M15-19:5/16      59.59  
  68.Darren Guthrie       Doylestown,PA      43 M         22:27.19  7:13 57/297    M40-44:9/44      62.18  
  69.Bill Jenkson         Doylestown,PA      42 M         22:28.62  7:14 58/297    M40-44:10/44     61.65  
  70.Tom Mccray           Warrington,PA      37 M         22:29.22  7:14 59/297    M35-39:5/30      59.37  
  71.Christian Laird      Chalfont,PA        18 M         22:36.83  7:16 60/297    M15-19:6/16      58.99  
  72.Michelle Sauvigne    Doylestown,PA      36 F         22:39.43  7:17 12/257    F35-39:1/46      66.18  
  73.William Stone        Wycombe,PA         50 M         22:40.46  7:17 61/297    M50-54:8/42      65.04  
  74.Bob Morrow           Chalfont,PA        44 M         22:44.85  7:19 62/297    M40-44:11/44     61.85  
  75.Leslie Vaughan       Doylestown,PA      29 F         22:45.38  7:19 13/257    F25-29:2/10      65.04  
  76.Katryn Bowren        Doylestown,PA      14 F         22:47.74  7:20 14/257    F12-14:2/10      68.93  
  77.Peter Palaitis       Flemington,NJ      47 M         22:48.16  7:20 63/297    M45-49:7/43      63.15  
  78.Warren Taylor        Telford,PA         73 M         22:51.68  7:21 64/297    M70-74:1/4       80.25  
  79.Maxwell Myhre        Collegeville,PA    10 M         22:54.17  7:22 65/297    M 1-11:2/18      68.93  
  80.Kelly Tyson          Jamison,PA         34 F         22:54.87  7:22 15/257    F30-34:3/22      65.02  
  81.Toland Kister        Chalfont,PA        17 M         22:55.77  7:22 66/297    M15-19:7/16      58.91  
  82.Megan Wind-rotolo    Newtown,PA         40 F         22:58.43  7:23 16/257    F40-44:2/47      66.56  
  83.Martin Keegan        Warrington,PA      47 M         22:58.78  7:23 67/297    M45-49:8/43      62.67  
  84.Thomas Webster       Pipersville,PA     47 M         22:58.80  7:23 68/297    M45-49:9/43      62.67  
  85.Sean Murphy          Doylestown,PA      24 M         23:00.61  7:24 69/297    M20-24:2/11      56.06  
  86.James Brazell        Pipersville,PA     41 M         23:01.65  7:24 70/297    M40-44:12/44     59.72  
  87.Nicholas Gray        Doylestown,PA      40 M         23:03.87  7:25 71/297    M40-44:13/44     59.18  
  88.Ian Kiernan          Doylestown,PA      45 M         23:03.89  7:25 72/297    M45-49:10/43     61.47  
  89.Bob Ryan             Doylestown,PA      24 M         23:04.49  7:25 73/297    M20-24:3/11      55.91  
  90.Jennifer Danner      Doylestown,PA      32 F         23:06.93  7:26 17/257    F30-34:4/22      64.18  
  91.Rachel Myhre         Collegeville,PA    8  F         23:14.07  7:28 18/257    F 1-11:2/11      77.96  
  92.Susan Lee-miller     Doylestown,PA      45 F         23:14.88  7:28 19/257    F45-49:2/33      68.31  
  93.Bill Holdsworth      Newtown,PA         53 M         23:17.29  7:29 74/297    M50-54:9/42      64.89  
  94.Franco Benotto       Doylestown,PA      57 M         23:24.67  7:32 75/297    M55-59:7/20      66.76  
  95.Nikita Poland        Chalfont,PA        25 F         23:25.02  7:32 20/257    F25-29:3/10      63.20  
  96.Brendan Warren       Jamison,PA         15 M         23:28.11  7:33 76/297    M15-19:8/16      59.32  
  97.Shawn Benning        Collegeville,PA    35 M         23:30.57  7:33 77/297    M35-39:6/30      56.06  
  98.Dale Padgett         New Hope,PA        45 M         23:30.91  7:34 78/297    M45-49:11/43     60.29  
  99.Dan Iampietro        Doylestown,PA      42 M         23:33.70  7:35 79/297    M40-44:14/44     58.81  
 100.Peter Finelli        Doylestown,PA      11 M         23:34.20  7:35 80/297    M 1-11:3/18      64.89  
 101.Robert Peifer        Richboro,PA        48 M         23:34.63  7:35 81/297    M45-49:12/43     61.56  
 102.Kim Anlauf           New Britain,PA     38 F         23:34.93  7:35 21/257    F35-39:2/46      64.14  
 103.Jeff Evans           Doylestown,PA      47 M         23:36.27  7:35 82/297    M45-49:13/43     61.01  
 104.Paul Dziewisz        Chalfont,PA        44 M         23:36.83  7:36 83/297    M40-44:15/44     59.58  
 105.Carlton Seybolt      Chalfont,PA        23 M         23:42.75  7:37 84/297    M20-24:4/11      54.40  
 106.Lynda Terry          Chalfont,PA        61 F         23:43.03  7:38 22/257    F60-64:1/5       81.80  
 107.Tim Barno            Doylestown,PA      37 M         23:43.34  7:38 85/297    M35-39:7/30      56.28  
 108.Courtney Rowland     Doylestown,PA      10 F         23:45.36  7:38 23/257    F 1-11:3/11      71.82  
 109.Rachel Wood          Lambertville,NJ    52 F         23:45.83  7:38 24/257    F50-54:3/26      72.33  
 110.Matt Rowland         Doylestown,PA      42 M         23:46.56  7:39 86/297    M40-44:16/44     58.28  
 111.Bob Hardcastle       Holland,PA         53 M         23:53.03  7:41 87/297    M50-54:10/42     63.27  
 112.Tim Godin            Yardley,PA         46 M         23:58.70  7:43 88/297    M45-49:14/43     59.59  
 113.Susan Fasciano       Montclair,NJ       45 F         24:00.75  7:43 25/257    F45-49:3/33      66.14  
 114.Alex Skowronek       Furlong,PA         13 M         24:00.75  7:43 89/297    M12-14:8/30      60.40  
 115.Stover Wiggins       Doylestown,PA      65 M         24:01.85  7:44 90/297    M65-69:1/7       69.80  
 116.Chris Hyland         Doylestown,PA      40 M         24:05.09  7:45 91/297    M40-44:17/44     56.67  
 117.Matthew Anderson     Souderton,PA       35 M         24:08.05  7:46 92/297    M35-39:8/30      54.61  
 118.John Lee             Chalfont,PA        49 M         24:12.40  7:47 93/297    M45-49:15/43     60.44  
 119.Jill Thomas          Horsham,PA         36 F         24:12.62  7:47 26/257    F35-39:3/46      61.94  
 120.Jake Ojerf           Doylestown,PA      12 M         24:13.67  7:47 94/297    M12-14:9/30      61.38  
 121.Erik Ojert           Doylestown,PA      12 M         24:14.08  7:48 95/297    M12-14:10/30     61.36  
 122.John Gehan           Warminster,PA      48 M         24:14.96  7:48 96/297    M45-49:16/43     59.85  
 123.Kevin Munnelly       Doylestown,PA      60 M         24:18.26  7:49 97/297    M60-64:3/10      65.99  
 124.Stephen Doherty      Doylestown,PA      46 M         24:21.33  7:50 98/297    M45-49:17/43     58.67  
 125.Brendan Madison      Doylestown,PA      17 M         24:28.18  7:52 99/297    M15-19:9/16      55.20  
 126.Anne Gerenser        Doylestown,PA      33 F         24:29.38  7:52 27/257    F30-34:5/22      60.69  
 127.Ned Obrien           Doylestown,PA      51 M         24:29.70  7:53 100/297   M50-54:11/42     60.70  
 128.Matthew Miller       Doylestown,PA      12 M         24:31.79  7:53 101/297   M12-14:11/30     60.62  
 129.Chris Tihansky       Doylestown,PA      49 M         24:33.38  7:54 102/297   M45-49:18/43     59.58  
 130.Steve Casale         Doylestown,PA      41 M         24:34.24  7:54 103/297   M40-44:18/44     55.97  
 131.Art Burger           Doylestown,PA      68 M         24:37.22  7:55 104/297   M65-69:2/7       70.06  
 132.Megan Keenan         Doylestown,PA      23 F         24:38.39  7:55 28/257    F20-24:1/10      60.07  
 133.Christopher Bogen    Perkasie,PA        38 M   P     24:39.17  7:56 105/297   M35-39:9/30      54.55  
 134.Phillip Ridolfi      Doylestown,PA      43 M         24:42.90  7:57 106/297   M40-44:19/44     56.49  
 135.Bryce Wiley          Phoenixville,PA    12 M         24:45.03  7:57 107/297   M12-14:12/30     60.08  
 136.Patrick Shine        Perkasie,PA        39 M         24:45.45  7:58 108/297   M35-39:10/30     54.73  
 137.Kimberly Malone      Doylestown,PA      42 F         24:47.93  7:58 29/257    F40-44:3/47      62.49  
 138.Erica Flaherty       Doylestown,PA      39 F         24:48.31  7:59 30/257    F35-39:4/46      61.30  
 139.Allie Rieyel         Doylestown,PA      21 F         24:49.03  7:59 31/257    F20-24:2/10      59.64  
 140.Patricia Smith       Doylestown,PA      38 F         24:49.74  7:59 32/257    F35-39:5/46      60.92  
 141.Nicoleta Vatov       Yardley,PA         44 F         24:50.29  7:59 33/257    F40-44:4/47      63.38  
 142.Edward Vorwerk       Doylestown,PA      54 M         24:50.69  7:59 109/297   M50-54:12/42     61.34  
 143.William Kallatch     Quakertown,PA      52 M         24:50.81  7:59 110/297   M50-54:13/42     60.33  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 144.Billy Weigl          Doylestown,PA      12 M         24:51.88  8:00 111/297   M12-14:13/30     59.81  
 145.Elizabeth Lemay      Doylestown,PA      44 F         24:54.91  8:01 34/257    F40-44:5/47      63.18  
 146.Ray Braun            Doylestown,PA      58 M         25:02.84  8:03 112/297   M55-59:8/20      62.93  
 147.Kelly Flannery       Perkasie,PA        32 F   P     25:02.85  8:03 35/257    F30-34:6/22      59.23  
 148.Rachele Daniels      Doylestown,PA      37 F   P     25:07.42  8:05 36/257    F35-39:6/46      59.93  
 149.Keil Kittleson       Doylestown,PA      14 M         25:08.79  8:05 113/297   M12-14:14/30     56.43  
 150.Carlos Rivera        Bear,DE            34 M         25:10.75  8:06 114/297   M30-34:7/12      52.07  
 151.Jill Lamburn         Doylestown,PA      25 F         25:13.41  8:07 37/257    F25-29:4/10      58.68  
 152.Conor Matthews       Doylestown,PA      12 M         25:16.72  8:08 115/297   M12-14:15/30     58.83  
 153.Robert Spratt        Doylestown,PA      41 M         25:17.85  8:08 116/297   M40-44:20/44     54.36  
 154.John Molnar          Jamison,PA         41 M         25:17.93  8:08 117/297   M40-44:21/44     54.36  
 155.Nihad Kaiseruddin    North Wales,PA     35 F         25:18.20  8:08 38/257    F35-39:7/46      59.06  
 156.Sandy Frenia         Doylestown,PA      44 F         25:18.46  8:08 39/257    F40-44:6/47      62.20  
 157.Sean Downey          Doylestown,PA      44 M         25:19.04  8:08 118/297   M40-44:22/44     55.57  
 158.Karen Webster        Pipersville,PA     48 F         25:20.60  8:09 40/257    F45-49:4/33      64.60  
 159.Tyler Kohl           Perkasie,PA        19 M         25:24.20  8:10 119/297   M15-19:10/16     51.87  
 160.Riley Warren         Jamison,PA         12 M         25:24.33  8:10 120/297   M12-14:16/30     58.53  
 161.John Miller          Chalfont,PA        62 M         25:24.70  8:10 121/297   M60-64:4/10      64.24  
 162.Chris Grotz          Furlong,PA         35 M         25:26.73  8:11 122/297   M35-39:11/30     51.79  
 163.Joanne Schmidt       Doylestown,PA      38 F         25:27.68  8:11 41/257    F35-39:8/46      59.40  
 164.Ryan Grosse          Perkasie,PA        38 M         25:28.91  8:12 123/297   M35-39:12/30     52.78  
 165.Michael Collie       Furlong,PA         47 M         25:29.61  8:12 124/297   M45-49:19/43     56.49  
 166.Christine Mathers    Lititz,PA          39 F         25:30.61  8:12 42/257    F35-39:9/46      59.60  
 167.Drew Kittleson       Doylestown,PA      17 M         25:31.18  8:12 125/297   M15-19:11/16     52.93  
 168.Michael Balte        Doylestown,PA      52 M         25:33.11  8:13 126/297   M50-54:14/42     58.66  
 169.Robert Kovar         Doylestown,PA      56 M         25:35.05  8:14 127/297   M55-59:9/20      60.57  
 170.Lisa Nolan           Pipersviile,PA     48 F         25:35.29  8:14 43/257    F45-49:5/33      63.98  
 171.Matt Boyle           Doylestown,PA      42 M         25:35.29  8:14 128/297   M40-44:23/44     54.15  
 172.Alexa Schreiber      Chalfont,PA        20 F         25:36.46  8:14 44/257    F20-24:3/10      57.82  
 173.Elizabeth Fronzeo    Chalfont,PA        37 F         25:36.53  8:14 45/257    F35-39:10/46     58.79  
 174.David Hall           Doylestown,PA      39 M         25:36.83  8:14 129/297   M35-39:13/30     52.90  
 175.Christine Moore      Chalfont,PA        48 F         25:37.17  8:14 46/257    F45-49:6/33      63.90  
 176.Frank Donovan        Doylestown,PA      55 M         25:37.48  8:14 130/297   M55-59:10/20     59.97  
 177.Stephen Schaefer     Perkasie,PA        42 M         25:37.66  8:14 131/297   M40-44:24/44     54.07  
 178.Julia Kennedy        Furlong,PA         57 F         25:38.28  8:15 47/257    F55-59:2/23      71.58  
 179.Mackenzie Boyle      Doylestown,PA      12 F         25:41.13  8:16 48/257    F12-14:3/10      63.38  
 180.Jason Valmore        Furlong,PA         39 M         25:42.79  8:16 132/297   M35-39:14/30     52.69  
 181.Bonnie Calabrese     Chalfont,PA        45 F         25:44.05  8:16 49/257    F45-49:7/33      61.71  
 182.Denise Grotz         Furlong,PA         37 F         25:44.06  8:16 50/257    F35-39:11/46     58.51  
 183.Jessica Shaffer      Doylestown,PA      34 F         25:44.49  8:17 51/257    F30-34:7/22      57.88  
 184.Paula Smith          Chalfont,PA        56 F         25:45.27  8:17 52/257    F55-59:3/23      70.30  
 185.Jonathan Poole       North Wales,PA     40 M         25:45.31  8:17 133/297   M40-44:25/44     53.00  
 186.Nancy Sher           Doylestown,PA      53 F         25:46.38  8:17 53/257    F50-54:4/26      67.55  
 187.David Manning        Doylestown,PA      53 M         25:47.11  8:17 134/297   M50-54:15/42     58.61  
 188.Kevin Blowers        Chalfont,PA        34 M   P     25:53.19  8:19 135/297   M30-34:8/12      50.64  
 189.Christian Donaher    Doylestown,PA      14 M         25:56.23  8:20 136/297   M12-14:17/30     54.71  
 190.Kit Schweiker        Jamison,PA         54 F         25:58.10  8:21 54/257    F50-54:5/26      67.91  
 191.Thomas Hoermann      Harleysville,PA    50 M   P     25:58.38  8:21 137/297   M50-54:16/42     56.78  
 192.Steve Cickay         Newtown,PA         58 M         25:58.49  8:21 138/297   M55-59:11/20     60.68  
 193.Danielle Minamyer    Warminster,PA      30 F         25:58.84  8:21 55/257    F30-34:8/22      56.98  
 194.Rob Schmauk          Furlong,PA         47 M         26:00.15  8:22 139/297   M45-49:20/43     55.38  
 195.Anthony Fusco  Jr    Philadelphia,PA    47 M   P     26:00.29  8:22 140/297   M45-49:21/43     55.38  
 196.Sean Mcfadden        Doylestown,PA      8  M         26:00.74  8:22 141/297   M 1-11:4/18      65.43  
 197.Moonish Patel        Jamison,PA         43 M         26:04.11  8:23 142/297   M40-44:26/44     53.56  
 198.Matthew Hannum       Chalfont,PA        12 M         26:04.30  8:23 143/297   M12-14:18/30     57.04  
 199.Dan Carroll          Philadelphia,PA    69 M         26:04.32  8:23 144/297   M65-69:3/7       66.84  
 200.Tim Hodgson          Furlong,PA         44 M         26:05.75  8:23 145/297   M40-44:27/44     53.91  
 201.Lisa Douple          Doylestown,PA      54 F         26:10.36  8:25 56/257    F50-54:6/26      67.38  
 202.Shannon Jefferson    Doylestown,PA      36 F         26:10.53  8:25 57/257    F35-39:12/46     57.29  
 203.Victor Perez         Doylestown,PA      50 M         26:10.65  8:25 146/297   M50-54:17/42     56.34  
 204.Gina Crowne          Newtown,PA         38 F         26:11.22  8:25 58/257    F35-39:13/46     57.76  
 205.George Mcclellan     Bensalem,PA        64 M   P     26:13.01  8:26 147/297   M60-64:5/10      63.40  
 206.Erika Faucher        Furlong,PA         33 F         26:15.65  8:27 59/257    F30-34:9/22      56.60  
 207.Rich Donaher         Warrington,PA      51 M         26:18.17  8:27 148/297   M50-54:18/42     56.53  
 208.Michelle Bowen       Doylestown,PA      47 F   P     26:18.43  8:28 60/257    F45-49:8/33      61.56  
 209.Bill Sands           Danboro,PA         58 M         26:19.42  8:28 149/297   M55-59:12/20     59.88  
 210.Wendy Miller         Chalfont,PA        63 F         26:19.55  8:28 61/257    F60-64:2/5       75.86  
 211.Jessica Tepfenhardt  Furlong,PA         36 F         26:20.44  8:28 62/257    F35-39:14/46     56.93  
 212.Stephen White        Doylestown,PA      63 M         26:21.55  8:29 150/297   M60-64:6/10      62.49  
 213.Jeff Ferro           New Hope,PA        50 M         26:25.20  8:30 151/297   M50-54:19/42     55.82  
 214.Joseph O'neill       Hatboro,PA         54 M         26:25.56  8:30 152/297   M50-54:20/42     57.67  
 215.Adam Phillips        Doylestown,PA      15 M         26:25.79  8:30 153/297   M15-19:12/16     52.67  
 216.Shelly Leary         Doylestown,PA      40 F         26:26.89  8:30 63/257    F40-44:7/47      57.82  
 217.James Mccolgan       New Britain,PA     70 M         26:27.94  8:31 154/297   M70-74:2/4       66.60  
 218.Shane Moss           Chalfont,PA        24 M         26:31.55  8:32 155/297   M20-24:5/11      48.63  
 219.Matthew Powell       Jamison,PA         23 M         26:32.20  8:32 156/297   M20-24:6/11      48.61  
 220.Christy Demallie     Jamison,PA         42 F         26:33.19  8:32 64/257    F40-44:8/47      58.36  
 221.Barry Fitzsimons     Doylestown,PA      52 M         26:33.35  8:32 157/297   M50-54:21/42     56.45  
 222.James Peppelman      Doylestown,PA      50 M         26:34.05  8:33 158/297   M50-54:22/42     55.51  
 223.Joseph Visco         Doylestown,PA      42 M   P     26:35.75  8:33 159/297   M40-44:28/44     52.10  
 224.Mike Cianfichi       Doylestown,PA      37 M         26:39.37  8:34 160/297   M35-39:15/30     50.09  
 225.Jeff Anlauf          New Britain,PA     38 M         26:39.63  8:34 161/297   M35-39:16/30     50.44  
 226.Andrew Kittleson     Doylestown,PA      46 M         26:39.65  8:34 162/297   M45-49:22/43     53.60  
 227.Patrick Vogel        Doylestown,PA      25 M         26:44.26  8:36 163/297   M25-29:4/7       48.25  
 228.Skip Schanbacker     Doylestown,PA      65 M         26:45.68  8:36 164/297   M65-69:4/7       62.68  
 229.Michael Davis        Doylestown,PA      42 M         26:48.26  8:37 165/297   M40-44:29/44     51.69  
 230.Kristine Griffith    Warrington,PA      25 F   P     26:49.04  8:37 65/257    F25-29:5/10      55.19  
 231.Ryan Hickey          Doylestown,PA      15 M         26:59.11  8:41 166/297   M15-19:13/16     51.59  
 232.Bryan Sidwar         Warrington,PA      35 M         27:00.25  8:41 167/297   M35-39:17/30     48.81  
 233.Mark Carr            Pipersville,PA     51 M         27:00.90  8:41 168/297   M50-54:23/42     55.04  
 234.Ilene Deutsch Reyel  Doylestown,PA      54 F   P     27:01.89  8:42 66/257    F50-54:7/26      65.24  
 235.Jason Bridegum       Doylestown,PA      36 M         27:02.62  8:42 169/297   M35-39:18/30     49.03  
 236.Daniel Stalheim      Doylestown,PA      47 M   P     27:07.20  8:43 170/297   M45-49:23/43     53.10  
 237.Dylan Peniston       Jamison,PA         14 M         27:07.86  8:43 171/297   M12-14:19/30     52.30  
 238.Eric Tobias          Warminster,PA      66 M         27:09.45  8:44 172/297   M65-69:5/7       62.34  
 239.Emily Collentro Valm Furlong,PA         36 F         27:09.82  8:44 67/257    F35-39:15/46     55.20  
 240.Richard Lahood       North Wales,PA     28 M         27:10.67  8:44 173/297   M25-29:5/7       47.47  
 241.Gregory Fratantaro   Warminster,PA      23 M         27:13.00  8:45 174/297   M20-24:7/11      47.40  
 242.Mike Fronzeo         Chalfont,PA        42 M         27:14.23  8:45 175/297   M40-44:30/44     50.87  
 243.Liz Sheehan          Doylestown,PA      38 F         27:20.28  8:47 68/257    F35-39:16/46     55.33  
 244.Thomas Dietz         Doylestown,PA      50 M         27:20.80  8:48 176/297   M50-54:24/42     53.93  
 245.Diane Horner         Pipersville,PA     43 F         27:21.30  8:48 69/257    F40-44:9/47      57.08  
 246.Shannon Sticker      Doylestown,PA      31 F         27:21.83  8:48 70/257    F30-34:10/22     54.15  
 247.Jeff Byrnes          Chalfont,PA        35 M         27:26.32  8:49 177/297   M35-39:19/30     48.03  
 248.Doug Horvat          Dublin,PA          47 M   P     27:31.48  8:51 178/297   M45-49:24/43     52.32  
 249.Emily Grace          Washington Cros,PA 60 F         27:32.97  8:52 71/257    F60-64:3/5       69.43  
 250.Jonathan Hendler     Doylestown,PA      54 M         27:34.00  8:52 179/297   M50-54:25/42     55.28  
 251.Susan Bartz          Ivyland,PA         30 F         27:39.88  8:54 72/257    F30-34:11/22     53.51  
 252.Magnus Ojert         Doylestown,PA      49 M         27:41.61  8:54 180/297   M45-49:25/43     52.83  
 253.Max Ojert            Doylestown,PA      13 M         27:41.97  8:54 181/297   M12-14:20/30     52.36  
 254.Tyler Stone          Doylestown,PA      14 M         27:48.48  8:57 182/297   M12-14:21/30     51.03  
 255.Kyle Traverse        Chalfont,PA        13 M         27:51.73  8:58 183/297   M12-14:22/30     52.06  
 256.Mark Ozols           Furlong,PA         40 M         27:53.16  8:58 184/297   M40-44:31/44     48.95  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 257.Thomas Smith         Doylestown,PA      51 M U       27:58.34  9:00 185/297   M50-54:26/42     53.15  
 258.Kevin Boyle          Ottsville,PA       40 M         28:00.39  9:00 186/297   M40-44:32/44     48.74  
 259.Crystal Salvesen     Doylestown,PA      30 F         28:00.45  9:00 73/257    F30-34:12/22     52.86  
 260.Richard Jager        Hatboro,PA         56 M         28:01.31  9:01 187/297   M55-59:13/20     55.30  
 261.David Horner         Pipersville,PA     47 M         28:06.52  9:02 188/297   M45-49:26/43     51.23  
 262.Robby Lloyd          Newtown,PA         9  M         28:08.11  9:03 189/297   M 1-11:5/18      58.14  
 263.Christine Lloyd      Newtown,PA         44 F         28:08.23  9:03 74/257    F40-44:10/47     55.94  
 264.Kara Mcclenahan      Doylestown,PA      43 F         28:09.78  9:03 75/257    F40-44:11/47     55.44  
 265.Jennifer Clements    New Britain,PA     42 F         28:10.64  9:04 76/257    F40-44:12/47     54.99  
 266.Justin Bauman        Reading,PA         23 M         28:11.23  9:04 190/297   M20-24:8/11      45.77  
 267.Rich Reinheimer Jr   Warminster,PA      37 M         28:11.62  9:04 191/297   M35-39:20/30     47.36  
 268.Toby Liegel          Glenside,PA        28 M         28:12.78  9:04 192/297   M25-29:6/7       45.73  
 269.Lisa Phillips        Doylestown,PA      48 F         28:20.42  9:07 77/257    F45-49:9/33      57.77  
 270.Robert Manganelli    Doylestown,PA      45 M         28:21.32  9:07 193/297   M45-49:27/43     50.00  
 271.Grace Mangandli      Doylestown,PA      12 F         28:22.31  9:07 78/257    F12-14:4/10      57.38  
 272.Amber Demallie       Jamison,PA         15 F         28:22.44  9:07 79/257    F15-19:2/10      54.62  
 273.Greg Grace           Washington Cros,PA 56 M         28:23.36  9:08 194/297   M55-59:14/20     54.59  
 274.Ryan Smith           Doylestown,PA      22 M         28:25.46  9:08 195/297   M20-24:9/11      45.40  
 275.Peter Glenn          Doylestown,PA      53 M         28:27.46  9:09 196/297   M50-54:27/42     53.11  
 276.Bruce Henderson      Doylestown,PA      63 M         28:30.41  9:10 197/297   M60-64:7/10      57.78  
 277.Michael Kane         Skillman,NJ        57 M         28:30.65  9:10 198/297   M55-59:15/20     54.82  
 278.Erin Greb            Doylestown,PA      36 F         28:40.22  9:13 80/257    F35-39:17/46     52.30  
 279.Makeem Afzal         North Wales,PA     08 M         28:40.54  9:13 199/297   M 1-11:6/18      59.36  
 280.Ron Monkres          Warrington,PA      37 M         28:40.57  9:13 200/297   M35-39:21/30     46.56  
 281.Daniel Aylmer        Doylestown,PA      38 M         28:40.93  9:13 201/297   M35-39:22/30     46.89  
 282.Kristine Aylmer      Doylestown,PA      38 F         28:41.07  9:13 81/257    F35-39:18/46     52.73  
 283.Nyah Lawlor          Doylestown,PA      12 F         28:42.98  9:14 82/257    F12-14:5/10      56.69  
 284.Gary Deamer          Levittown,PA       31 M         28:45.50  9:15 202/297   M30-34:9/12      45.07  
 285.John Schaefer        Chalfont,PA        59 M         28:45.73  9:15 203/297   M55-59:16/20     55.28  
 286.Patrick Kelly        Warrington,PA      25 M         28:46.03  9:15 204/297   M25-29:7/7       44.84  
 287.Patrick Meadows      Warrington,PA      16 M         28:46.27  9:15 205/297   M15-19:14/16     47.60  
 288.Margo Schaefer       Chalfont,PA        48 F         28:47.79  9:16 83/257    F45-49:10/33     56.85  
 289.Julie Sands          Doylestown,PA      25 F         28:48.07  9:16 84/257    F25-29:6/10      51.39  
 290.Andrew Muller        Doylestown,PA      20 M         28:48.67  9:16 206/297   M20-24:10/11     45.26  
 291.Jim Giles            Mint Hill,NC       75 M         28:49.43  9:16 207/297   M75-98:1/3       65.74  
 292.David Junod          Jamison,PA         49 M         28:50.76  9:17 208/297   M45-49:28/43     50.72  
 293.Eadie Guthrie        Perkasie,PA        43 F         28:58.00  9:19 85/257    F40-44:13/47     53.90  
 294.Toni Shine           Perkasie,PA        44 F         28:58.26  9:19 86/257    F40-44:14/47     54.33  
 295.Krissy Norcross      Jamison,PA         36 F         28:59.38  9:19 87/257    F35-39:19/46     51.73  
 296.Juan Navia           Doylestown,PA      60 M         29:01.05  9:20 209/297   M60-64:8/10      55.27  
 297.Thomas Flavin        Doylestown,PA      43 M         29:02.86  9:20 210/297   M40-44:33/44     48.06  
 298.Brian Russell        Telford,PA         40 M         29:04.40  9:21 211/297   M40-44:34/44     46.95  
 299.Becky Petry          Telford,PA         45 F         29:07.21  9:22 88/257    F45-49:11/33     54.54  
 300.James Taylor         Doylestown,PA      11 M U       29:07.55  9:22 212/297   M 1-11:7/18      52.51  
 301.Len Taylor           Horsham,PA         75 M         29:07.90  9:22 213/297   M75-98:2/3       65.04  
 302.Amy Mattle           Perkasie,PA        40 F         29:08.19  9:22 89/257    F40-44:15/47     52.49  
 303.Kimberly Beck        Doylestown,PA      38 F         29:08.85  9:22 90/257    F35-39:20/46     51.89  
 304.Kevin Crail          Jamison,PA         43 M         29:09.26  9:23 214/297   M40-44:35/44     47.89  
 305.Greg Mattle          Perkasie,PA        41 M         29:09.33  9:23 215/297   M40-44:36/44     47.17  
 306.Danielle Millet      New Britain,PA     64 F         29:10.73  9:23 91/257    F60-64:4/5       69.46  
 307.Sinoeun Touch        Doylestown,PA      34 F         29:14.85  9:24 92/257    F30-34:13/22     50.94  
 308.Jessica Hussie       Furlong,PA         41 F         29:16.74  9:25 93/257    F40-44:16/47     52.56  
 309.Matthew Colflesh     Quakertown,PA      39 M         29:20.90  9:26 216/297   M35-39:23/30     46.17  
 310.Robin Wagner         Doylestown,PA      47 F         29:23.27  9:27 94/257    F45-49:12/33     55.11  
 311.Geraldine Dern       Doylestown,PA      55 F         29:24.09  9:27 95/257    F55-59:4/23      60.77  
 312.Dana Baedke          North Wales,PA     48 F         29:25.98  9:28 96/257    F45-49:13/33     55.62  
 313.Cheryl King Marino   Doylestown,PA      52 F         29:27.01  9:28 97/257    F50-54:8/26      58.37  
 314.Ian Donaher          Doylestown,PA      13 M         29:27.93  9:29 217/297   M12-14:23/30     49.22  
 315.Lisa Redante         Jamison,PA         34 F         29:30.19  9:29 98/257    F30-34:14/22     50.50  
 316.Trish Heberlig       Doylestown,PA      50 F         29:32.43  9:30 99/257    F50-54:9/26      56.75  
 317.Gwendolyn Coverdale  Doylestown,PA      39 F         29:34.30  9:31 100/257   F35-39:21/46     51.42  
 318.Chris Schaffer       Ambler,PA          41 F         29:35.12  9:31 101/257   F40-44:17/47     52.02  
 319.Robert Keating       Chalfont,PA        51 M         29:37.27  9:32 218/297   M50-54:28/42     50.20  
 320.Gina Grisafi         Warminster,PA      32 F         29:38.60  9:32 102/257   F30-34:15/22     50.05  
 321.Maura Schaefer       Perkasie,PA        38 F         29:38.66  9:32 103/257   F35-39:22/46     51.02  
 322.Cianna Cooper        Doylestown,PA      43 F         29:40.40  9:33 104/257   F40-44:18/47     52.62  
 323.Leah Martino         Doylestown,PA      15 F         29:40.99  9:33 105/257   F15-19:3/10      52.21  
 324.Shane Keating        Chalfont,PA        14 M         29:46.56  9:35 219/297   M12-14:24/30     47.66  
 325.Lynn Ferro           New Hope,PA        15 F         29:46.77  9:35 106/257   F15-19:4/10      52.04  
 326.Beth Clark           Doylestown,PA      53 F         29:52.45  9:36 107/257   F50-54:10/26     58.28  
 327.Kelly Gustovich      Perkasie,PA        45 F         29:54.80  9:37 108/257   F45-49:14/33     53.09  
 328.Tara Gormley         Doylestown,PA      43 F         30:00.32  9:39 109/257   F40-44:19/47     52.04  
 329.Donna Bailey         Jamison,PA         36 F         30:00.53  9:39 110/257   F35-39:23/46     49.97  
 330.Ron Shaw             Doylestown,PA      46 M         30:01.96  9:39 220/297   M45-49:29/43     47.58  
 331.Erin O'donnell-gilbe Doylestown,PA      42 F         30:03.47  9:40 111/257   F40-44:20/47     51.55  
 332.Guthrie Dalton       Perkasie,PA        10 M         30:03.62  9:40 221/297   M 1-11:8/18      52.52  
 333.Lori Nicolo          Chalfont,PA        43 F         30:05.21  9:41 112/257   F40-44:21/47     51.89  
 334.Kathy Hahn           Warrington,PA      55 F         30:14.04  9:43 113/257   F55-59:5/23      59.10  
 335.Marybeth O'neill     Hatboro,PA         52 F         30:17.69  9:45 114/257   F50-54:11/26     56.74  
 336.Maile Mcfadden       Doylestown,PA      8  F         30:22.51  9:46 115/257   F 1-11:4/11      59.63  
 337.Jessica Obrien       Doylestown,PA      49 F         30:26.17  9:47 116/257   F45-49:15/33     54.41  
 338.Declan Curran        New Hope,PA        8  M         30:28.58  9:48 222/297   M 1-11:9/18      55.85  
 339.Trish Traverse       Chalfont,PA        47 F         30:32.38  9:49 117/257   F45-49:16/33     53.03  
 340.John Ricca           North Wales,PA     38 M         30:33.00  9:49 223/297   M35-39:24/30     44.02  
 341.Mary Mason           Furlong,PA         45 F         30:33.72  9:50 118/257   F45-49:17/33     51.96  
 342.Rebekah Massey       Doylestown,PA      34 F         30:36.39  9:51 119/257   F30-34:16/22     48.68  
 343.Emily Mcdonald       Doylestown,PA      21 F         30:37.02  9:51 120/257   F20-24:4/10      48.34  
 344.Trisha Waugh         Jamison,PA         44 F         30:39.89  9:52 121/257   F40-44:22/47     51.33  
 345.Beverly Kern         Ottsville,PA       57 F         30:40.42  9:52 122/257   F55-59:6/23      59.83  
 346.Sarah Bower          Doylestown,PA      37 F         30:43.12  9:53 123/257   F35-39:24/46     49.01  
 347.Carol Peniston       Jamison,PA         48 F         30:48.52  9:54 124/257   F45-49:18/33     53.14  
 348.Noelle Grosse        Perkasie,PA        37 F         30:49.68  9:55 125/257   F35-39:25/46     48.84  
 349.Lurleen Worthington  Doylestown,PA      44 F         30:52.45  9:56 126/257   F40-44:23/47     50.99  
 350.Keith Warren         Jamison,PA         42 M         30:55.27  9:57 224/297   M40-44:37/44     44.81  
 351.Jill Walton          Doylestown,PA      42 F         30:55.48  9:57 127/257   F40-44:24/47     50.11  
 352.Andrea Kiernan       Jamison,PA         49 F         30:56.31  9:57 128/257   F45-49:19/33     53.53  
 353.Bryan Kamich         Dublin,PA          33 M         30:58.47  9:58 225/297   M30-34:10/12     42.13  
 354.Liam Brown           Doylestown,PA      14 M         31:00.41  9:58 226/297   M12-14:25/30     45.76  
 355.Molly Benning        Collegeville,PA    35 F         31:02.22  9:59 129/257   F35-39:26/46     48.15  
 356.Marisa Lichty        Doylestown,PA      29 F         31:03.74  9:59 130/257   F25-29:7/10      47.65  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 357.Todd Richmond        Doylestown,PA      43 M         31:06.12 10:00 227/297   M40-44:38/44     44.89  
 358.Major Richmond       Doylestown,PA      6  M         31:06.21 10:00 228/297   M 1-11:10/18     60.12  
 359.Nick Garibaldi       New Hope,PA        11 M         31:07.47 10:01 229/297   M 1-11:11/18     49.14  
 360.David Jacoby         Doylestown,PA      46 M         31:13.70 10:03 230/297   M45-49:30/43     45.76  
 361.Dianna Burmaster     Doylestown,PA      43 F         31:13.82 10:03 131/257   F40-44:25/47     49.99  
 362.Mark Garibaldi       New Hope,PA        51 M         31:14.11 10:03 231/297   M50-54:29/42     47.60  
 363.Steven Payones       Doylestown,PA      49 M         31:15.21 10:03 232/297   M45-49:31/43     46.81  
 364.James Ward           New Britain,PA     51 M         31:19.12 10:04 233/297   M50-54:30/42     47.48  
 365.Holly Wexler         Doylestown,PA      55 F         31:20.41 10:05 132/257   F55-59:7/23      57.01  
 366.Mark Glassman        Doylestown,PA      49 M         31:21.88 10:05 234/297   M45-49:32/43     46.65  
 367.Michelle Crail       Jamison,PA         42 F         31:26.97 10:07 133/257   F40-44:26/47     49.27  
 368.Andrew Johnson       Doylestown,PA      49 M         31:28.36 10:07 235/297   M45-49:33/43     46.49  
 369.Michael David        Pennington,NJ      55 M         31:34.77 10:09 236/297   M55-59:17/20     48.66  
 370.Donna Martynec       Doylestown,PA      55 F         31:36.81 10:10 134/257   F55-59:8/23      56.52  
 371.Cortney Boccardi     Richboro,PA        37 F         31:37.19 10:10 135/257   F35-39:27/46     47.62  
 372.Robert Ozols         New Hope,PA        69 M         31:37.38 10:10 237/297   M65-69:6/7       55.11  
 373.Hayley Miller        Doylestown,PA      14 F         31:38.26 10:10 136/257   F12-14:6/10      49.67  
 374.Melissa Jester       Jamison,PA         39 F         31:40.55 10:11 137/257   F35-39:28/46     48.00  
 375.Rachel Stout         Doylestown,PA      23 F         31:50.27 10:14 138/257   F20-24:5/10      46.49  
 376.Debbra Ney           Chalfont,PA        56 F   P     31:51.71 10:15 139/257   F55-59:9/23      56.83  
 377.Andy Mathers         Lititz,PA          42 M         31:53.28 10:15 238/297   M40-44:39/44     43.45  
 378.Robert Mathers       Doylestown,PA      64 M         31:53.33 10:15 239/297   M60-64:9/10      52.12  
 379.Conor Mcfadden       Doylestown,PA      7  M         31:54.68 10:16 240/297   M 1-11:12/18     55.76  
 380.Will Buchholz        Doylestown,PA      11 M         31:54.95 10:16 241/297   M 1-11:13/18     47.92  
 381.Rebecca Meidt        Doylestown,PA      39 F         31:56.20 10:16 140/257   F35-39:29/46     47.61  
 382.Kate Rafalowski      Warrington,PA      35 F         31:57.48 10:17 141/257   F35-39:30/46     46.76  
 383.Layla Afzal          North Wales,PA     10 F         31:58.03 10:17 142/257   F 1-11:5/11      53.37  
 384.Susan Rodgers        Doylestown,PA      40 F         31:58.30 10:17 143/257   F40-44:27/47     47.83  
 385.Sean Mccaffrey       Lambertville,NJ    13 M         32:00.41 10:18 242/297   M12-14:26/30     45.32  
 386.Craig Buchholz       Doylestown,PA      42 M         32:01.48 10:18 243/297   M40-44:40/44     43.27  
 387.Craig Burkhardt      Perkasie,PA        52 M         32:03.05 10:18 244/297   M50-54:31/42     46.77  
 388.Will Glower          Doylestown,PA      16 M         32:04.78 10:19 245/297   M15-19:15/16     42.69  
 389.Susan Taylor         Doylestown,PA      42 F         32:07.68 10:20 144/257   F40-44:28/47     48.23  
 390.Warren Heins         Lawrenceville,NJ   51 M         32:09.25 10:20 246/297   M50-54:32/42     46.24  
 391.Jen Mcfadden         Doylestown,PA      42 F         32:10.95 10:21 145/257   F40-44:29/47     48.15  
 392.Courtney Jost        Hatboro,PA         38 F         32:14.21 10:22 146/257   F35-39:31/46     46.92  
 393.Bridget Breslin      Doylestown,PA      31 F         32:16.05 10:23 147/257   F30-34:17/22     45.92  
 394.Marianne Zoto        Fountainville,PA   35 F         32:17.13 10:23 148/257   F35-39:32/46     46.29  
 395.Jane Furgiuele       Doylestown,PA      12 F         32:17.98 10:23 149/257   F12-14:7/10      50.40  
 396.Martin Bolstein      Doylestown,PA      52 M         32:19.19 10:24 247/297   M50-54:33/42     46.38  
 397.Bob Traverse         Chalfont,PA        48 M         32:21.96 10:25 248/297   M45-49:34/43     44.84  
 398.Gary Beck            Doylestown,PA      40 M         32:22.16 10:25 249/297   M40-44:41/44     42.17  
 399.Richard Millham      Holicong,PA        78 M         32:22.38 10:25 250/297   M75-98:3/3       62.02  
 400.Walter Drusedum      Doylestownn,PA     49 M         32:22.64 10:25 251/297   M45-49:35/43     45.19  
 401.Nicole Skowronek     Furlong,PA         45 F         32:24.92 10:25 150/257   F45-49:20/33     48.99  
 402.Cassie Crail         Jamison,PA         16 F         32:25.23 10:26 151/257   F15-19:5/10      47.21  
 403.Karen Colbert        Doylestown,PA      40 F         32:26.22 10:26 152/257   F40-44:30/47     47.14  
 404.Mark Hentz           Collegeville,PA    48 M         32:34.45 10:29 252/297   M45-49:36/43     44.56  
 405.Samantha Zimba       Warrington,PA      24 F         32:34.82 10:29 153/257   F20-24:6/10      45.43  
 406.Michael Bartley      Chalfont,PA        45 M         32:40.01 10:30 253/297   M45-49:37/43     43.40  
 407.Sarah Mccaffrey      Lambertville,NJ    16 F         32:47.85 10:33 154/257   F15-19:6/10      46.67  
 408.Erin Camburn         Doylestown,PA      37 F         32:51.09 10:34 155/257   F35-39:33/46     45.83  
 409.Caitlin Swartley     Doylestown,PA      38 F         32:51.20 10:34 156/257   F35-39:34/46     46.04  
 410.Angela Egge          Macungie,PA        46 F         32:52.48 10:34 157/257   F45-49:21/33     48.76  
 411.Brendon Drusedum     Doylestownn,PA     22 M         32:53.00 10:35 254/297   M20-24:11/11     39.25  
 412.Dylan Colbert        Doylestown,PA      11 M         32:55.52 10:35 255/297   M 1-11:14/18     46.45  
 413.Jennifer Walsh       Jeffersonville,PA  41 F         32:57.13 10:36 158/257   F40-44:31/47     46.70  
 414.Matthew Sullivan     Warminster,PA      47 M         32:57.53 10:36 256/297   M45-49:38/43     43.69  
 415.Bob Pultorak         Perkasie,PA        36 M         32:59.76 10:37 257/297   M35-39:25/30     40.18  
 416.Mary Keunecke        New Britain,PA     55 F         33:00.55 10:37 159/257   F55-59:10/23     54.13  
 417.Morgan Clow          New Hope,PA        14 F         33:08.42 10:39 160/257   F12-14:8/10      47.41  
 418.Chance Worthington   Doylestown,PA      45 M         33:10.05 10:40 258/297   M45-49:39/43     42.74  
 419.Kathleen Mccaffrey   Lambertville,NJ    51 F         33:11.98 10:41 161/257   F50-54:12/26     51.13  
 420.Zari Stahl           Doylestown,PA      53 F         33:12.40 10:41 162/257   F50-54:13/26     52.43  
 421.Paul Lagacey         Doylestown,PA      47 M         33:13.19 10:41 259/297   M45-49:40/43     43.35  
 422.Kevin Mcpoyle        Doylestown,PA      54 M         33:13.62 10:41 260/297   M50-54:34/42     45.86  
 423.Julie Senecoff       Doylestown,PA      52 F         33:18.28 10:43 163/257   F50-54:14/26     51.61  
 424.Ian Goding           Yardley,PA         12 M         33:24.65 10:45 261/297   M12-14:27/30     44.51  
 425.Dee Yoder            Lambertville,NJ    53 F         33:27.96 10:46 164/257   F50-54:15/26     52.02  
 426.Anne Marie Reigher   North Wales,PA     99 F         33:29.00 10:46 165/257   NO AGE:1/1        0.00  
 427.Jennfier Peters      Chalfont,PA        38 F         33:30.19 10:46 166/257   F35-39:35/46     45.15  
 428.Sarah Tomlinson      Doylestown,PA      38 F         33:30.54 10:47 167/257   F35-39:36/46     45.14  
 429.Thomas Mulkeen       New Hope,PA        50 M         33:32.20 10:47 262/297   M50-54:35/42     43.98  
 430.Krista Harper        Doylestown,PA      51 F   P     33:32.82 10:47 168/257   F50-54:16/26     50.60  
 431.John O'donnell       Ambler,PA          54 M         33:33.96 10:48 263/297   M50-54:36/42     45.40  
 432.Anthony Zimba        Warrington,PA      14 M         33:36.50 10:49 264/297   M12-14:28/30     42.22  
 433.Mike Melchiorre      Doylestown,PA      51 M         33:46.86 10:52 265/297   M50-54:37/42     44.01  
 434.Ralph Walker         Perkasie,PA        39 M U P     33:47.99 10:52 266/297   M35-39:26/30     40.09  
 435.Michael Meidt        Doylestown,PA      54 M         33:48.46 10:52 267/297   M50-54:38/42     45.08  
 436.Krista Campbell      Doylestown,PA      43 F         33:55.05 10:54 169/257   F40-44:32/47     46.03  
 437.Heather Demonte      Doylestown,PA      42 F         33:55.18 10:55 170/257   F40-44:33/47     45.68  
 438.Julia Matthews       Doylestown,PA      9  F         34:00.02 10:56 171/257   F 1-11:6/11      51.61  
 439.Michael Moore        Chalfont,PA        39 M         34:00.46 10:56 268/297   M35-39:27/30     39.84  
 440.Monica Baxter        Doylestown,PA      39 F         34:00.73 10:56 172/257   F35-39:37/46     44.70  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 441.Kaylie Byrnes        Chalfont,PA        13 F         34:22.21 11:03 173/257   F12-14:9/10      46.47  
 442.Sandi Samson         Doylestown,PA      51 F         34:23.30 11:04 174/257   F50-54:17/26     49.36  
 443.Amy Campbell         Warminster,PA      54 F         34:25.18 11:04 175/257   F50-54:18/26     51.24  
 444.Marie Gordon         Buckingham,PA      46 F         34:30.96 11:06 176/257   F45-49:22/33     46.45  
 445.Anne Nicolas         Lambertville,NJ    33 F         34:37.36 11:08 177/257   F30-34:18/22     42.93  
 446.Barbara Mcgarvey     Warrington,PA      48 F         34:47.19 11:11 178/257   F45-49:23/33     47.06  
 447.Eduardo Baez-toro    New Hope,PA        47 M         34:49.57 11:12 269/297   M45-49:41/43     41.35  
 448.Esther Acaron        New Hope,PA        46 F         34:50.12 11:12 179/257   F45-49:24/33     46.02  
 449.Roxanne Filipe       Chalfont,PA        44 F         34:55.51 11:14 180/257   F40-44:34/47     45.07  
 450.Gary Smarsh          Doylestown,PA      57 M         35:01.50 11:16 270/297   M55-59:18/20     44.62  
 451.Richard Madison      Doylestown,PA      57 M         35:03.34 11:16 271/297   M55-59:19/20     44.58  
 452.Carrie Sullivan      Southampton,PA     40 F         35:04.67 11:17 181/257   F40-44:35/47     43.60  
 453.Shirley Blumenstock  Doylestown,PA      59 F         35:05.18 11:17 182/257   F55-59:11/23     53.76  
 454.Amit Shukla          Chalfont,PA        40 M         35:06.19 11:17 272/297   M40-44:42/44     38.88  
 455.Karen Liegel         Glenside,PA        28 F         35:14.75 11:20 183/257   F25-29:8/10      41.99  
 456.Alexandra Donaher    Doylestown,PA      43 F         35:20.78 11:22 184/257   F40-44:36/47     44.17  
 457.Dru Erpel            Doylestown,PA      57 F         35:24.20 11:23 185/257   F55-59:12/23     51.83  
 458.Aly Appel            Doylestown,PA      59 F         35:24.32 11:23 186/257   F55-59:13/23     53.27  
 459.Julie Gray           Doylestown,PA      38 F         35:25.74 11:24 187/257   F35-39:38/46     42.69  
 460.Michelle Hudak       Perkasie,PA        41 F         35:26.82 11:24 188/257   F40-44:37/47     43.42  
 461.Jennifer Mcdonnell   Furlong,PA         44 F         35:31.08 11:25 189/257   F40-44:38/47     44.32  
 462.Shannon Micklos      Willow Grove,PA    36 F         35:32.05 11:26 190/257   F35-39:39/46     42.20  
 463.Wayne Beck           Lansdale,PA        37 M         35:34.23 11:26 273/297   M35-39:28/30     37.53  
 464.Theresa Gerlach      Holland,PA         30 F         35:44.44 11:30 191/257   F30-34:19/22     41.42  
 465.Bridget Roche        Burlington,NJ      35 F         35:44.46 11:30 192/257   F35-39:40/46     41.81  
 466.Deborah Lapointe     Doylestown,PA      59 F         35:46.29 11:30 193/257   F55-59:14/23     52.73  
 467.Victoria Uritsky     Warrington,PA      18 F         35:46.40 11:30 194/257   F15-19:7/10      41.82  
 468.Calise Wanko         Doylestown,PA      7  F         35:46.74 11:30 195/257   F 1-11:7/11      52.45  
 469.Heather Zimba        Warrington,PA      18 F         35:47.85 11:31 196/257   F15-19:8/10      41.79  
 470.Jeff Blake           Doylestown,PA      53 M         35:54.48 11:33 274/297   M50-54:39/42     42.09  
 471.Pamela Blake         Doylestown,PA      43 F         35:55.19 11:33 197/257   F40-44:39/47     43.47  
 472.Linda Munnelly       Doylestown,PA      58 F         35:58.25 11:34 198/257   F55-59:15/23     51.71  
 473.John Boyle           Doylestown,PA      58 M         36:17.89 11:40 275/297   M55-59:20/20     43.42  
 474.Sean Peniston        Jamison,PA         17 M         36:21.36 11:42 276/297   M15-19:16/16     37.15  
 475.Jack Doyle           New Hope,PA        70 M         36:28.98 11:44 277/297   M70-74:3/4       48.31  
 476.Brian Sullivan       Warrington,PA      36 M         36:45.75 11:49 278/297   M35-39:29/30     36.07  
 477.Anne Mangan          Doylestown,PA      53 F         37:02.38 11:55 199/257   F50-54:19/26     47.00  
 478.Laurie Ward          Doylestown,PA      42 F         37:04.11 11:55 200/257   F40-44:40/47     41.80  
 479.Joanna Timm          Doylestown,PA      38 F         37:13.15 11:58 201/257   F35-39:41/46     40.64  
 480.Marcia Philipson     Doylestown,PA      55 F         37:13.87 11:58 202/257   F55-59:16/23     47.99  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 481.Eileen Martin        Doylestown,PA      47 F         37:20.87 12:01 203/257   F45-49:25/33     43.36  
 482.Sue Ellen Burns      Doylestown,PA      46 F         37:21.15 12:01 204/257   F45-49:26/33     42.92  
 483.Bruce Kamich         Flemington,NJ      62 M         37:27.45 12:03 279/297   M60-64:10/10     43.58  
 484.Elizabeth Hoey       Doylestown,PA      49 F         37:37.72 12:06 205/257   F45-49:27/33     44.01  
 485.Peter Hoey           Doylestown,PA      52 M         37:38.86 12:07 280/297   M50-54:40/42     39.82  
 486.Maria Parisi         Doylestown,PA      54 F         37:46.43 12:09 206/257   F50-54:20/26     46.69  
 487.Michael Clements     New Britain,PA     42 M         37:57.39 12:12 281/297   M40-44:43/44     36.51  
 488.Cindy Crayder        Warrington,PA      42 F         38:24.83 12:21 207/257   F40-44:41/47     40.34  
 489.Matthew Crayder      Warrington,PA      8  M         38:25.46 12:22 282/297   M 1-11:15/18     44.30  
 490.Wayne Yetter         Carversville,PA    67 M         38:27.35 12:22 283/297   M65-69:7/7       44.43  
 491.Nancy Wasch          Doylestown,PA      53 F         38:35.87 12:25 208/257   F50-54:21/26     45.11  
 492.Allison Gray         New Hope,PA        33 F         38:38.30 12:26 209/257   F30-34:20/22     38.47  
 493.Phyllis Glassman     Doylestown,PA      50 F         38:38.70 12:26 210/257   F50-54:22/26     43.38  
 494.Jocelyn Leu          Doylestown,PA      41 F         39:06.34 12:35 211/257   F40-44:42/47     39.35  
 495.Anne Cook            Warminster,PA      70 F         39:37.93 12:45 212/257   F70-74:1/1       56.17  
 496.Sonal Shukla         Chalfont,PA        39 F         40:10.73 12:55 213/257   F35-39:42/46     37.84  
 497.Siobhan Wagner       Pipersville,PA     45 F         40:22.30 12:59 214/257   F45-49:28/33     39.34  
 498.Katherine Wagner     Pipersville,PA     7  F         40:22.45 12:59 215/257   F 1-11:8/11      46.48  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 499.Richard Wagner       Pipersville,PA     45 M         40:24.23 13:00 284/297   M45-49:42/43     35.09  
 500.Nichole Wambold      Sellersvile,PA     23 F         40:27.42 13:01 216/257   F20-24:7/10      36.58  
 501.Samantha Samuelson   Chalfont,PA        24 F         40:27.62 13:01 217/257   F20-24:8/10      36.58  
 502.Jessica Smith        Quakertown,PA      22 F         40:27.85 13:01 218/257   F20-24:9/10      36.58  
 503.Lori Warren          Jamison,PA         43 F         41:16.02 13:16 219/257   F40-44:43/47     37.84  
 504.Kari Lear            Newtown,PA         35 F         42:10.26 13:34 220/257   F35-39:43/46     35.44  
 505.Chris Lear           Newtown,PA         33 M         42:11.99 13:34 285/297   M30-34:11/12     30.92  
 506.Carter Charran       Warrington,PA      8  M         42:43.90 13:45 286/297   M 1-11:16/18     39.83  
 507.Shannon Mc Laughlin  Jamison,PA         33 F         43:13.06 13:54 221/257   F30-34:21/22     34.39  
 508.Elaina Cuoci         Doylestown,PA      24 F         43:13.14 13:54 222/257   F20-24:10/10     34.24  
 509.Deborah Muller       Doylestown,PA      55 F         43:13.20 13:54 223/257   F55-59:17/23     41.34  
 510.Michelle Ganley      Lansdale,PA        32 F         43:13.64 13:54 224/257   F30-34:22/22     34.32  
 511.Christophe Muller    Doylestown,PA      53 M         43:15.31 13:55 287/297   M50-54:41/42     34.94  
 512.Mardi Greskovich     Jamison,PA         56 F         43:22.40 13:57 225/257   F55-59:18/23     41.74  
 513.Kathleen Cuoci       Doylestown,PA      49 F         43:25.23 13:58 226/257   F45-49:29/33     38.14  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 514.Otto Mills Jr        Doylestown,PA      71 M         43:53.28 14:07 288/297   M70-74:4/4       40.65  
 515.Daniel Cohen         Pipersville,PA     11 M         44:02.26 14:10 289/297   M 1-11:17/18     34.73  
 516.Patti Thomas         Southampton,PA     41 F         44:06.98 14:11 227/257   F40-44:44/47     34.88  
 517.Holly Bylrnes        Chalfont,PA        35 F         44:15.58 14:14 228/257   F35-39:44/46     33.76  
 518.Carolyn Torrance     Doylestown,PA      59 F         45:44.68 14:43 229/257   F55-59:19/23     41.23  
 519.Maria Resinski       Ivyland,PA         45 F         46:10.24 14:51 230/257   F45-49:30/33     34.40  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 520.Stephanie Charran    Warrington,PA      35 F         48:43.23 15:40 231/257   F35-39:45/46     30.67  
 521.Serena Charran       Warrington,PA      6  F         48:44.02 15:41 232/257   F 1-11:9/11      40.07  
 522.Mariane Hitchner     Hatboro,PA         51 F   P     49:33.14 15:56 233/257   F50-54:23/26     34.26  
 523.Bernadette Putz      Doylestown,PA      46 F         49:33.47 15:57 234/257   F45-49:31/33     32.35  
 524.Jennifer Travis-mcil Doylestown,PA      47 F         49:33.50 15:57 235/257   F45-49:32/33     32.68  
 525.Anita King           Chalfont,PA        50 F         49:33.60 15:57 236/257   F50-54:24/26     33.83  

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 526.Carmen Navia         Doylestown,PA      17 F         49:51.40 16:02 237/257   F15-19:9/10      30.32  
 527.Kaitlyn Stevens      Perkasie,PA        14 F         49:52.06 16:03 238/257   F12-14:10/10     31.51  
 528.Sarah Cripps         Richlandtown,PA    15 F         49:52.67 16:03 239/257   F15-19:10/10     31.07  
 529.Andrew Bertini       Doylestown,PA      14 M         50:17.72 16:11 290/297   M12-14:29/30     28.21  
 530.Andrew Bertini       Doylestown,PA      48 M         50:19.05 16:11 291/297   M45-49:43/43     28.84  
 531.Angelina Vandetty    Doylestown,PA      09 F         50:56.62 16:23 240/257   F 1-11:10/11     34.45  
 532.Sharon Schanbacker   Doylestown,PA      62 F         50:58.31 16:24 241/257   F60-64:5/5       38.61  
 533.Shaylin Banks        Perkasie,PA        11 F         51:25.19 16:32 242/257   F 1-11:11/11     32.36  
 534.Tristan Banks        Perkasie,PA        13 M         51:38.30 16:37 292/297   M12-14:30/30     28.09  
 535.Kevin Banks          Perkasie,PA        40 M         52:12.38 16:48 293/297   M40-44:44/44     26.15  

17:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 536.Sharon Stratton      Doylestown,PA      56 F         53:10.36 17:06 243/257   F55-59:20/23     34.05  
 537.Jeffrey Brown        Doylestown,PA      31 M         53:37.32 17:15 294/297   M30-34:12/12     24.17  
 538.Shannon Smith        New Hope,PA        29 F         53:37.77 17:15 244/257   F25-29:9/10      27.60  
 539.Lois Bruckno         Warrington,PA      58 F         53:42.00 17:17 245/257   F55-59:21/23     34.64  
 540.Beryl Stine          Warrington,PA      67 F         53:42.38 17:17 246/257   F65-69:1/2       39.51  
 541.Mary Jane Casey      Warrington,PA      58 F         53:53.74 17:20 247/257   F55-59:22/23     34.52  
 542.Laurie Moore         Jamison,PA         46 F         53:53.78 17:20 248/257   F45-49:33/33     29.74  
 543.Joy Nash             Doylestown,PA      52 F         55:29.51 17:51 249/257   F50-54:25/26     30.98  
 544.Helen Nelson         Doylestown,PA      43 F         55:33.42 17:52 250/257   F40-44:45/47     28.10  

18:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 545.John Mc Donald       Doylestown,PA      54 M         56:23.51 18:08 295/297   M50-54:42/42     27.02  
 546.Helen Mc Donald      Doylestown,PA      53 F         56:25.29 18:09 251/257   F50-54:26/26     30.86  
 547.Jean Studley         Warrington,PA      69 F         56:28.08 18:10 252/257   F65-69:2/2       38.79  
 548.Angela Zeoli         Warrington,PA      42 F         56:33.17 18:12 253/257   F40-44:46/47     27.40  
 549.Pamela Cohen         Pipersville,PA     42 F         56:38.43 18:13 254/257   F40-44:47/47     27.36  
 550.Ryan Cohen           Pipersville,PA     7  M         56:38.78 18:13 296/297   M 1-11:18/18     31.41  
 551.Lisa Mauer           Abington,PA        27 F         56:46.14 18:16 255/257   F25-29:10/10     26.07  
 552.Lyn Mauer            Abington,PA        57 F         56:46.58 18:16 256/257   F55-59:23/23     32.32  
 553.Jaclyn Sheaffer      Doylestown,PA      35 F         56:57.60 18:19 257/257   F35-39:46/46     26.24  
 554.Adam Sheaffer        Doylestown,PA      36 M         56:59.23 18:20 297/297   M35-39:30/30     23.27  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| PUMP & RUN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
CB FAMILY YMCA 5K TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Steve Gourley        Doylestown,PA      34 M            462   16:24.13   5:17
   2.Zach Smith           Doylestown,PA      25 M             13   17:20.78   5:35
   3.Pete Demallie        Jamison,PA         41 M            589   18:04.81   5:49
   4.Jason Wiley          Phoenixville,PA    40 M     P      294   18:08.51   5:50
   5.Matthew Krince       Levittown,PA       31 M            514   18:11.10   5:51
   6.Chuck Thompson       Chalfont,PA        42 M             24   18:17.83   5:53
   7.Larry Hannon         Warminster,PA      29 M            252   18:24.19   5:55
   8.Connor Sands         Doylestown,PA      16 M            529   18:26.33   5:56
   9.Dan Powell           Furlong,PA         14 M            605   18:29.20   5:57
  10.Johnny King Marino   Doylestown,PA      52 M            478   18:32.30   5:58
CB FAMILY YMCA 5K TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Ashley Zimmer        Doylestown,PA      28 F              7   18:59.03   6:07
   2.Megan D'arcangelo    Furlong,PA         31 F              8   19:20.24   6:13
   3.Tracey Sawyer        Warrington,PA      33 F              9   20:24.40   6:34
   4.Emma Keenan          Doylestown,PA      18 F            555   20:28.92   6:36
   5.Anabelle Broadbent   Perkasie,PA        45 F            546   20:55.69   6:44
   6.Nancy Smith          New Britain,PA     56 F              1   20:56.33   6:44
   7.Nicole Curran        New Hope,PA        44 F            617   21:13.28   6:50
   8.Gert Freas           N Wales,PA         53 F            597   21:44.46   7:00
   9.Judy Dixon           Doylestown,PA      53 F            610   21:47.88   7:01
  10.Marlee Evans         Doylestown,PA      13 F            267   22:00.83   7:05
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
CB FAMILY YMCA 5K TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Pete Demallie        Jamison,PA         41 M            589   18:04.81   5:49
   2.Jason Wiley          Phoenixville,PA    40 M     P      294   18:08.51   5:50
   3.Chuck Thompson       Chalfont,PA        42 M             24   18:17.83   5:53
   4.Johnny King Marino   Doylestown,PA      52 M            478   18:32.30   5:58
   5.Carl Goldschmidt     Doylestown,PA      51 M              2   18:50.65   6:04
   6.Scott Burton         Southampton,PA     49 M            516   19:02.45   6:08
   7.David Noa            Doylestown,PA      54 M            157   19:14.89   6:12
   8.Tom Drummond         Chalfont,PA        46 M            485   19:37.74   6:19
   9.David Sheehan        Doylestown,PA      41 M            416   19:38.79   6:19
  10.Todd Weyman          Doylestown,PA      45 M            601   19:39.19   6:20
CB FAMILY YMCA 5K TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Anabelle Broadbent   Perkasie,PA        45 F            546   20:55.69   6:44
   2.Nancy Smith          New Britain,PA     56 F              1   20:56.33   6:44
   3.Nicole Curran        New Hope,PA        44 F            617   21:13.28   6:50
   4.Gert Freas           N Wales,PA         53 F            597   21:44.46   7:00
   5.Judy Dixon           Doylestown,PA      53 F            610   21:47.88   7:01
   6.Megan Wind-rotolo    Newtown,PA         40 F            143   22:58.43   7:24
   7.Susan Lee-miller     Doylestown,PA      45 F            113   23:14.88   7:29
   8.Lynda Terry          Chalfont,PA        61 F              5   23:43.03   7:38
   9.Rachel Wood          Lambertville,NJ    52 F            632   23:45.83   7:39
  10.Susan Fasciano       Montclair,NJ       45 F            466   24:00.75   7:44

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| PUMP & RUN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

CB FAMILY YMCA 5K                  MALE 11 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Andrew Reice         Perkasie,PA        10 M   60       560   21:53.17   7:03   72.13%
   2.Maxwell Myhre        Collegeville,PA    10 M   79       609   22:54.17   7:22   68.93%
   3.Peter Finelli        Doylestown,PA      11 M  100       633   23:34.20   7:35   64.89%
   4.Sean Mcfadden        Doylestown,PA      8  M  196        92   26:00.74   8:22   65.43%
   5.Robby Lloyd          Newtown,PA         9  M  262       370   28:08.11   9:03   58.14%
   6.Makeem Afzal         North Wales,PA     08 M  279       544   28:40.54   9:14   59.36%
   7.James Taylor         Doylestown,PA      11 M  300    U  484   29:07.55   9:22   52.51%
   8.Guthrie Dalton       Perkasie,PA        10 M  332       562   30:03.62   9:41   52.52%
   9.Declan Curran        New Hope,PA        8  M  338       618   30:28.58   9:49   55.85%
  10.Major Richmond       Doylestown,PA      6  M  358       284   31:06.21  10:01   60.12%


CB FAMILY YMCA 5K                  FEMALE 11 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Mckenna Brophy       New Hope,PA        10 F   65       161   22:18.06   7:11   76.50%
   2.Rachel Myhre         Collegeville,PA    8  F   91       608   23:14.07   7:29   77.96%
   3.Courtney Rowland     Doylestown,PA      10 F  108       405   23:45.36   7:39   71.82%
   4.Maile Mcfadden       Doylestown,PA      8  F  336        91   30:22.51   9:47   59.63%
   5.Layla Afzal          North Wales,PA     10 F  383       541   31:58.03  10:17   53.37%
   6.Julia Matthews       Doylestown,PA      9  F  438       150   34:00.02  10:57   51.61%
   7.Calise Wanko         Doylestown,PA      7  F  468       497   35:46.74  11:31   52.45%
   8.Katherine Wagner     Pipersville,PA     7  F  498       436   40:22.45  13:00   46.48%
   9.Serena Charran       Warrington,PA      6  F  521       317   48:44.02  15:41   40.07%
  10.Angelina Vandetty    Doylestown,PA      09 F  531       477   50:56.62  16:24   34.45%


CB FAMILY YMCA 5K                  MALE AGES 12 TO 14
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Dan Powell           Furlong,PA         14 M    9       605   18:29.20   5:57   76.76%
   2.Erik Huuki           Pipersville,PA     12 M   15       634   19:13.87   6:11   77.32%
   3.Benjamin Smullen     Doylestown,PA      14 M   29        76   20:18.16   6:32   69.89%
   4.Erik Barlow          Doylestown,PA      14 M   44       626   21:05.29   6:47   67.29%
   5.John Brophy          New Hope,PA        13 M   49       160   21:20.19   6:52   67.98%
   6.Eric Cammarata       New Hope,PA        13 M   57       613   21:43.03   6:59   66.79%
   7.Christopoher Cammara New Hope,PA        12 M   62       612   22:00.87   7:05   67.55%
   8.Alex Skowronek       Furlong,PA         13 M  114       250   24:00.75   7:44   60.40%
   9.Jake Ojerf           Doylestown,PA      12 M  120       503   24:13.67   7:48   61.38%
  10.Erik Ojert           Doylestown,PA      12 M  121       502   24:14.08   7:48   61.36%


CB FAMILY YMCA 5K                  FEMALE AGES 12 TO 14
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Marlee Evans         Doylestown,PA      13 F   61       267   22:00.83   7:05   72.56%
   2.Katryn Bowren        Doylestown,PA      14 F   76       209   22:47.74   7:20   68.93%
   3.Mackenzie Boyle      Doylestown,PA      12 F  179       517   25:41.13   8:16   63.38%
   4.Grace Mangandli      Doylestown,PA      12 F  271       166   28:22.31   9:08   57.38%
   5.Nyah Lawlor          Doylestown,PA      12 F  283       367   28:42.98   9:15   56.69%
   6.Hayley Miller        Doylestown,PA      14 F  373       535   31:38.26  10:11   49.67%
   7.Jane Furgiuele       Doylestown,PA      12 F  395       343   32:17.98  10:24   50.40%
   8.Morgan Clow          New Hope,PA        14 F  417       615   33:08.42  10:40   47.41%
   9.Kaylie Byrnes        Chalfont,PA        13 F  441       243   34:22.21  11:04   46.47%
  10.Kaitlyn Stevens      Perkasie,PA        14 F  527       489   49:52.06  16:03   31.51%


CB FAMILY YMCA 5K                  MALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Connor Sands         Doylestown,PA      16 M    8       529   18:26.33   5:56   74.28%
   2.John Quinlisk        Chalfont,PA        18 M   27       532   20:15.58   6:31   65.85%
   3.Ben Drummond         Chalfont,PA        15 M   51       486   21:24.50   6:53   65.03%
   4.Will Harper          Doylestown,PA      17 M   53P      360   21:31.94   6:56   62.73%
   5.Jamison Jabs         Schwenksville,PA   18 M   67       177   22:23.24   7:12   59.59%
   6.Christian Laird      Chalfont,PA        18 M   71       130   22:36.83   7:17   58.99%
   7.Toland Kister        Chalfont,PA        17 M   81       289   22:55.77   7:23   58.91%
   8.Brendan Warren       Jamison,PA         15 M   96       264   23:28.11   7:33   59.32%
   9.Brendan Madison      Doylestown,PA      17 M  125       371   24:28.18   7:53   55.20%
  10.Tyler Kohl           Perkasie,PA        19 M  159       183   25:24.20   8:11   51.87%


CB FAMILY YMCA 5K                  FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Emma Keenan          Doylestown,PA      18 F   33       555   20:28.92   6:36   73.04%
   2.Amber Demallie       Jamison,PA         15 F  272       591   28:22.44   9:08   54.62%
   3.Leah Martino         Doylestown,PA      15 F  323       534   29:40.99   9:33   52.21%
   4.Lynn Ferro           New Hope,PA        15 F  325       573   29:46.77   9:35   52.04%
   5.Cassie Crail         Jamison,PA         16 F  402       490   32:25.23  10:26   47.21%
   6.Sarah Mccaffrey      Lambertville,NJ    16 F  407       201   32:47.85  10:33   46.67%
   7.Victoria Uritsky     Warrington,PA      18 F  467       431   35:46.40  11:31   41.82%
   8.Heather Zimba        Warrington,PA      18 F  469       443   35:47.85  11:31   41.79%
   9.Carmen Navia         Doylestown,PA      17 F  526       390   49:51.40  16:03   30.32%
  10.Sarah Cripps         Richlandtown,PA    15 F  528       191   49:52.67  16:03   31.07%


CB FAMILY YMCA 5K                  MALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Timothy Kuchan       Chalfont,PA        23 M   47        63   21:13.56   6:50   60.77%
   2.Sean Murphy          Doylestown,PA      24 M   85        94   23:00.61   7:24   56.06%
   3.Bob Ryan             Doylestown,PA      24 M   89        55   23:04.49   7:26   55.91%
   4.Carlton Seybolt      Chalfont,PA        23 M  105       572   23:42.75   7:38   54.40%
   5.Shane Moss           Chalfont,PA        24 M  218       552   26:31.55   8:32   48.63%
   6.Matthew Powell       Jamison,PA         23 M  219        99   26:32.20   8:32   48.61%
   7.Gregory Fratantaro   Warminster,PA      23 M  241       340   27:13.00   8:46   47.40%
   8.Justin Bauman        Reading,PA         23 M  266       493   28:11.23   9:04   45.77%
   9.Ryan Smith           Doylestown,PA      22 M  274       496   28:25.46   9:09   45.40%
  10.Andrew Muller        Doylestown,PA      20 M  290       156   28:48.67   9:16   45.26%


CB FAMILY YMCA 5K                  FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Megan Keenan         Doylestown,PA      23 F  132       554   24:38.39   7:56   60.07%
   2.Allie Rieyel         Doylestown,PA      21 F  139       461   24:49.03   7:59   59.64%
   3.Alexa Schreiber      Chalfont,PA        20 F  172       187   25:36.46   8:15   57.82%
   4.Emily Mcdonald       Doylestown,PA      21 F  343       240   30:37.02   9:51   48.34%
   5.Rachel Stout         Doylestown,PA      23 F  375       424   31:50.27  10:15   46.49%
   6.Samantha Zimba       Warrington,PA      24 F  405       180   32:34.82  10:29   45.43%
   7.Nichole Wambold      Sellersvile,PA     23 F  500       440   40:27.42  13:01   36.58%
   8.Samantha Samuelson   Chalfont,PA        24 F  501       407   40:27.62  13:01   36.58%
   9.Jessica Smith        Quakertown,PA      22 F  502       422   40:27.85  13:01   36.58%
  10.Elaina Cuoci         Doylestown,PA      24 F  508       247   43:13.14  13:55   34.24%


CB FAMILY YMCA 5K                  MALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Zach Smith           Doylestown,PA      25 M    2        13   17:20.78   5:35   74.37%
   2.Larry Hannon         Warminster,PA      29 M    7       252   18:24.19   5:55   70.16%
   3.Andrew Yannarella    Doylestown,PA      27 M   40       442   20:47.57   6:42   62.04%
   4.Patrick Vogel        Doylestown,PA      25 M  227       434   26:44.26   8:36   48.25%
   5.Richard Lahood       North Wales,PA     28 M  240       208   27:10.67   8:45   47.47%
   6.Toby Liegel          Glenside,PA        28 M  268       288   28:12.78   9:05   45.73%
   7.Patrick Kelly        Warrington,PA      25 M  286       551   28:46.03   9:16   44.84%


CB FAMILY YMCA 5K                  FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ashley Zimmer        Doylestown,PA      28 F   13         7   18:59.03   6:07   77.96%
   2.Leslie Vaughan       Doylestown,PA      29 F   75       487   22:45.38   7:19   65.04%
   3.Nikita Poland        Chalfont,PA        25 F   95       553   23:25.02   7:32   63.20%
   4.Jill Lamburn         Doylestown,PA      25 F  151       602   25:13.41   8:07   58.68%
   5.Kristine Griffith    Warrington,PA      25 F  230P      483   26:49.04   8:38   55.19%
   6.Julie Sands          Doylestown,PA      25 F  289       408   28:48.07   9:16   51.39%
   7.Marisa Lichty        Doylestown,PA      29 F  356       199   31:03.74   0:00   47.65%
   8.Karen Liegel         Glenside,PA        28 F  455       368   35:14.75  11:21   41.99%
   9.Shannon Smith        New Hope,PA        29 F  538        52   53:37.77  17:16   27.60%
  10.Lisa Mauer           Abington,PA        27 F  551       596   56:46.14  18:16   26.07%


CB FAMILY YMCA 5K                  MALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Steve Gourley        Doylestown,PA      34 M    1       462   16:24.13   5:17   79.93%
   2.Matthew Krince       Levittown,PA       31 M    5       514   18:11.10   5:51   71.28%
   3.Katsuyoshi Saito     Wynnewood,PA       31 M   19       587   19:38.07   6:19   66.02%
   4.Brent Ruge           Doylestown,PA      32 M   22       627   19:40.17   6:20   66.10%
   5.Jonathan Craig       Doylestown,PA      30 M   31       105   20:22.86   6:34   63.45%
   6.William Belmonte     North Wales,PA     31 M   64       258   22:15.37   7:10   58.24%
   7.Carlos Rivera        Bear,DE            34 M  150       533   25:10.75   8:06   52.07%
   8.Kevin Blowers        Chalfont,PA        34 M  188P      296   25:53.19   8:20   50.64%
   9.Gary Deamer          Levittown,PA       31 M  284       513   28:45.50   9:15   45.07%
  10.Bryan Kamich         Dublin,PA          33 M  353        80   30:58.47   9:58   42.13%


CB FAMILY YMCA 5K                  FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Megan D'arcangelo    Furlong,PA         31 F   17         8   19:20.24   6:13   76.62%
   2.Tracey Sawyer        Warrington,PA      33 F   32         9   20:24.40   6:34   72.84%
   3.Kelly Tyson          Jamison,PA         34 F   80       269   22:54.87   7:23   65.02%
   4.Jennifer Danner      Doylestown,PA      32 F   90       328   23:06.93   7:26   64.18%
   5.Anne Gerenser        Doylestown,PA      33 F  126        57   24:29.38   7:53   60.69%
   6.Kelly Flannery       Perkasie,PA        32 F  147P      565   25:02.85   8:04   59.23%
   7.Jessica Shaffer      Doylestown,PA      34 F  183       212   25:44.49   8:17   57.88%
   8.Danielle Minamyer    Warminster,PA      30 F  193        84   25:58.84   8:22   56.98%
   9.Erika Faucher        Furlong,PA         33 F  206       170   26:15.65   8:27   56.60%
  10.Shannon Sticker      Doylestown,PA      31 F  246       190   27:21.83   8:48   54.15%


CB FAMILY YMCA 5K                  MALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Paul Micklos         Willow Grove,PA    35 M   12       229   18:50.70   6:04   69.94%
   2.Kareem Afzal         North Wales,PA     37 M   26       543   19:59.74   6:26   66.77%
   3.Robert Cox           Doylestown,PA      38 M   38P      292   20:45.79   6:41   64.77%
   4.Richard Carbo        Doylestown,PA      36 M   52       131   21:26.44   6:54   61.84%
   5.Tom Mccray           Warrington,PA      37 M   70       107   22:29.22   7:14   59.37%
   6.Shawn Benning        Collegeville,PA    35 M   97        60   23:30.57   7:34   56.06%
   7.Tim Barno            Doylestown,PA      37 M  107       607   23:43.34   7:38   56.28%
   8.Matthew Anderson     Souderton,PA       35 M  117        53   24:08.05   7:46   54.61%
   9.Christopher Bogen    Perkasie,PA        38 M  133P      592   24:39.17   7:56   54.55%
  10.Patrick Shine        Perkasie,PA        39 M  136       418   24:45.45   7:58   54.73%


CB FAMILY YMCA 5K                  FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Michelle Sauvigne    Doylestown,PA      36 F   72       273   22:39.43   7:18   66.18%
   2.Kim Anlauf           New Britain,PA     38 F  102       206   23:34.93   7:35   64.14%
   3.Jill Thomas          Horsham,PA         36 F  119       525   24:12.62   7:48   61.94%
   4.Erica Flaherty       Doylestown,PA      39 F  138       339   24:48.31   7:59   61.30%
   5.Patricia Smith       Doylestown,PA      38 F  140        40   24:49.74   7:59   60.92%
   6.Rachele Daniels      Doylestown,PA      37 F  148P      293   25:07.42   8:05   59.93%
   7.Nihad Kaiseruddin    North Wales,PA     35 F  155       542   25:18.20   8:09   59.06%
   8.Joanne Schmidt       Doylestown,PA      38 F  163       412   25:27.68   8:12   59.40%
   9.Christine Mathers    Lititz,PA          39 F  166       470   25:30.61   8:13   59.60%
  10.Elizabeth Fronzeo    Chalfont,PA        37 F  173       341   25:36.53   8:15   58.79%


CB FAMILY YMCA 5K                  MALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Pete Demallie        Jamison,PA         41 M    3       589   18:04.81   5:49   76.06%
   2.Jason Wiley          Phoenixville,PA    40 M    4P      294   18:08.51   5:50   75.24%
   3.Chuck Thompson       Chalfont,PA        42 M    6        24   18:17.83   5:53   75.73%
   4.David Sheehan        Doylestown,PA      41 M   20       416   19:38.79   6:19   70.00%
   5.Vitaly Belotserkovsk Ivyland,PA         42 M   28       226   20:17.12   6:32   68.31%
   6.Matthew Stella       Furlong,PA         40 M   30       556   20:18.28   6:32   67.22%
   7.Jim Matthews         Doylestown,PA      40 M   37       148   20:41.96   6:40   65.94%
   8.Nedim Emil Altaras   Doylestown,PA      41 M   48        66   21:16.26   6:51   64.65%
   9.Darren Guthrie       Doylestown,PA      43 M   68       563   22:27.19   7:14   62.18%
  10.Bill Jenkson         Doylestown,PA      42 M   69       564   22:28.62   7:14   61.65%


CB FAMILY YMCA 5K                  FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Nicole Curran        New Hope,PA        44 F   46       617   21:13.28   6:50   74.18%
   2.Megan Wind-rotolo    Newtown,PA         40 F   82       143   22:58.43   7:24   66.56%
   3.Kimberly Malone      Doylestown,PA      42 F  137       374   24:47.93   7:59   62.49%
   4.Nicoleta Vatov       Yardley,PA         44 F  141       635   24:50.29   8:00   63.38%
   5.Elizabeth Lemay      Doylestown,PA      44 F  145       236   24:54.91   8:01   63.18%
   6.Sandy Frenia         Doylestown,PA      44 F  156       547   25:18.46   8:09   62.20%
   7.Shelly Leary         Doylestown,PA      40 F  216        50   26:26.89   8:31   57.82%
   8.Christy Demallie     Jamison,PA         42 F  220       590   26:33.19   8:33   58.36%
   9.Diane Horner         Pipersville,PA     43 F  245       580   27:21.30   8:48   57.08%
  10.Christine Lloyd      Newtown,PA         44 F  263       369   28:08.23   9:03   55.94%


CB FAMILY YMCA 5K                  MALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Scott Burton         Southampton,PA     49 M   14       516   19:02.45   6:08   76.84%
   2.Tom Drummond         Chalfont,PA        46 M   18       485   19:37.74   6:19   72.79%
   3.Todd Weyman          Doylestown,PA      45 M   21       601   19:39.19   6:20   72.14%
   4.Michael Sadowski     Warrington,PA      46 M   23        14   19:51.39   6:23   71.96%
   5.Joe Ciasullo         Ambler,PA          49 M   45       152   21:10.31   6:49   69.11%
   6.Doug Whipple         Lumberville,PA     47 M   63       184   22:03.22   7:06   65.30%
   7.Peter Palaitis       Flemington,NJ      47 M   77       545   22:48.16   7:20   63.15%
   8.Martin Keegan        Warrington,PA      47 M   83       506   22:58.78   7:24   62.67%
   9.Thomas Webster       Pipersville,PA     47 M   84       475   22:58.80   7:24   62.67%
  10.Ian Kiernan          Doylestown,PA      45 M   88       488   23:03.89   7:25   61.47%


CB FAMILY YMCA 5K                  FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Anabelle Broadbent   Perkasie,PA        45 F   42       546   20:55.69   6:44   75.89%
   2.Susan Lee-miller     Doylestown,PA      45 F   92       113   23:14.88   7:29   68.31%
   3.Susan Fasciano       Montclair,NJ       45 F  113       466   24:00.75   7:44   66.14%
   4.Karen Webster        Pipersville,PA     48 F  158       474   25:20.60   8:09   64.60%
   5.Lisa Nolan           Pipersviile,PA     48 F  170        10   25:35.29   8:14   63.98%
   6.Christine Moore      Chalfont,PA        48 F  175       276   25:37.17   8:15   63.90%
   7.Bonnie Calabrese     Chalfont,PA        45 F  181       117   25:44.05   8:17   61.71%
   8.Michelle Bowen       Doylestown,PA      47 F  208P      463   26:18.43   8:28   61.56%
   9.Lisa Phillips        Doylestown,PA      48 F  269       217   28:20.42   9:07   57.77%
  10.Margo Schaefer       Chalfont,PA        48 F  288       220   28:47.79   9:16   56.85%


CB FAMILY YMCA 5K                  MALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Johnny King Marino   Doylestown,PA      52 M   10       478   18:32.30   5:58   80.86%
   2.Carl Goldschmidt     Doylestown,PA      51 M   11         2   18:50.65   6:04   78.90%
   3.David Noa            Doylestown,PA      54 M   16       157   19:14.89   6:12   79.17%
   4.James Nash           Doylestown,PA      53 M   24        38   19:53.71   6:24   75.96%
   5.Rodger Przybylewski  Perkasie,PA        51 M   25       629   19:56.58   6:25   74.56%
   6.Carl Seybolt         New Britain,PA     51 M   36       571   20:36.89   6:38   72.13%
   7.Mark Terry           Chalfont,PA        54 M   39        15   20:46.57   6:41   73.35%
   8.William Stone        Wycombe,PA         50 M   73       471   22:40.46   7:18   65.04%
   9.Bill Holdsworth      Newtown,PA         53 M   93       515   23:17.29   7:30   64.89%
  10.Bob Hardcastle       Holland,PA         53 M  111        43   23:53.03   7:41   63.27%


CB FAMILY YMCA 5K                  FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Gert Freas           N Wales,PA         53 F   58       597   21:44.46   7:00   80.08%
   2.Judy Dixon           Doylestown,PA      53 F   59       610   21:47.88   7:01   79.87%
   3.Rachel Wood          Lambertville,NJ    52 F  109       632   23:45.83   7:39   72.33%
   4.Nancy Sher           Doylestown,PA      53 F  186       108   25:46.38   8:18   67.55%
   5.Kit Schweiker        Jamison,PA         54 F  190       271   25:58.10   8:21   67.91%
   6.Lisa Douple          Doylestown,PA      54 F  201       335   26:10.36   8:25   67.38%
   7.Ilene Deutsch Reyel  Doylestown,PA      54 F  234P      458   27:01.89   8:42   65.24%
   8.Cheryl King Marino   Doylestown,PA      52 F  313       480   29:27.01   9:29   58.37%
   9.Trish Heberlig       Doylestown,PA      50 F  316       616   29:32.43   9:30   56.75%
  10.Beth Clark           Doylestown,PA      53 F  326       510   29:52.45   9:37   58.28%


CB FAMILY YMCA 5K                  MALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Robert Powell        Furlong,PA         57 M   35       606   20:36.68   6:38   75.83%
   2.Fred Gropper         Yardley,PA         57 M   41       140   20:49.41   6:42   75.05%
   3.Steve Dambra         Yardley,PA         59 M   54       569   21:34.42   6:57   73.70%
   4.Rev Rhodes           Doylestown,PA      59 M   55    U  566   21:40.38   6:59   73.37%
   5.Thomas Pellechio     Doylestown,PA      58 M   56       570   21:41.65   6:59   72.66%
   6.Tom Dillon           Yardley,PA         56 M   66       636   22:21.52   7:12   69.31%
   7.Franco Benotto       Doylestown,PA      57 M   94       153   23:24.67   7:32   66.76%
   8.Ray Braun            Doylestown,PA      58 M  146       446   25:02.84   8:04   62.93%
   9.Robert Kovar         Doylestown,PA      56 M  169        39   25:35.05   8:14   60.57%
  10.Frank Donovan        Doylestown,PA      55 M  176        68   25:37.48   8:15   59.97%


CB FAMILY YMCA 5K                  FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Nancy Smith          New Britain,PA     56 F   43         1   20:56.33   6:44   86.47%
   2.Julia Kennedy        Furlong,PA         57 F  178        81   25:38.28   8:15   71.58%
   3.Paula Smith          Chalfont,PA        56 F  184       600   25:45.27   8:17   70.30%
   4.Geraldine Dern       Doylestown,PA      55 F  311       329   29:24.09   9:28   60.77%
   5.Kathy Hahn           Warrington,PA      55 F  334       144   30:14.04   9:44   59.10%
   6.Beverly Kern         Ottsville,PA       57 F  345       222   30:40.42   9:52   59.83%
   7.Holly Wexler         Doylestown,PA      55 F  365       224   31:20.41  10:05   57.01%
   8.Donna Martynec       Doylestown,PA      55 F  370       538   31:36.81  10:10   56.52%
   9.Debbra Ney           Chalfont,PA        56 F  376P      147   31:51.71  10:15   56.83%
  10.Mary Keunecke        New Britain,PA     55 F  416       198   33:00.55  10:37   54.13%


CB FAMILY YMCA 5K                  MALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.John Hibbs           Croydon,PA         60 M   34P      165   20:32.09   6:37   78.11%
   2.Thomas Brown         Jamison,PA         61 M   50P        6   21:23.14   6:53   75.67%
   3.Kevin Munnelly       Doylestown,PA      60 M  123       162   24:18.26   7:49   65.99%
   4.John Miller          Chalfont,PA        62 M  161        74   25:24.70   8:11   64.24%
   5.George Mcclellan     Bensalem,PA        64 M  205P      297   26:13.01   8:26   63.40%
   6.Stephen White        Doylestown,PA      63 M  212        17   26:21.55   8:29   62.49%
   7.Bruce Henderson      Doylestown,PA      63 M  276        35   28:30.41   9:11   57.78%
   8.Juan Navia           Doylestown,PA      60 M  296       391   29:01.05   9:20   55.27%
   9.Robert Mathers       Doylestown,PA      64 M  378       376   31:53.33  10:16   52.12%
  10.Bruce Kamich         Flemington,NJ      62 M  483        79   37:27.45  12:03   43.58%


CB FAMILY YMCA 5K                  FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Lynda Terry          Chalfont,PA        61 F  106         5   23:43.03   7:38   81.80%
   2.Wendy Miller         Chalfont,PA        63 F  210        75   26:19.55   8:28   75.86%
   3.Emily Grace          Washington Cros,PA 60 F  249        83   27:32.97   8:52   69.43%
   4.Danielle Millet      New Britain,PA     64 F  306       102   29:10.73   9:23   69.46%
   5.Sharon Schanbacker   Doylestown,PA      62 F  532        96   50:58.31  16:24   38.61%


CB FAMILY YMCA 5K                  MALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Stover Wiggins       Doylestown,PA      65 M  115         4   24:01.85   7:44   69.80%
   2.Art Burger           Doylestown,PA      68 M  131       614   24:37.22   7:55   70.06%
   3.Dan Carroll          Philadelphia,PA    69 M  199       142   26:04.32   8:23   66.84%
   4.Skip Schanbacker     Doylestown,PA      65 M  228        95   26:45.68   8:37   62.68%
   5.Eric Tobias          Warminster,PA      66 M  238       216   27:09.45   8:44   62.34%
   6.Robert Ozols         New Hope,PA        69 M  372       398   31:37.38  10:11   55.11%
   7.Wayne Yetter         Carversville,PA    67 M  490       192   38:27.35  12:23   44.43%


CB FAMILY YMCA 5K                  FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Beryl Stine          Warrington,PA      67 F  540       423   53:42.38  17:17   39.51%
   2.Jean Studley         Warrington,PA      69 F  547       282   56:28.08  18:10   38.79%


CB FAMILY YMCA 5K                  MALE AGES 70 TO 74
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Warren Taylor        Telford,PA         73 M   78       521   22:51.68   7:21   80.25%
   2.James Mccolgan       New Britain,PA     70 M  217       103   26:27.94   8:31   66.60%
   3.Jack Doyle           New Hope,PA        70 M  475       336   36:28.98  11:45   48.31%
   4.Otto Mills Jr        Doylestown,PA      71 M  514        12   43:53.28  14:08   40.65%


CB FAMILY YMCA 5K                  FEMALE AGES 70 TO 74
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Anne Cook            Warminster,PA      70 F  495        11   39:37.93  12:45   56.17%


CB FAMILY YMCA 5K                  MALE 75 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jim Giles            Mint Hill,NC       75 M  291       158   28:49.43   9:17   65.74%
   2.Len Taylor           Horsham,PA         75 M  301       628   29:07.90   9:23   65.04%
   3.Richard Millham      Holicong,PA        78 M  399        16   32:22.38  10:25   62.02%


CB FAMILY YMCA 5K                  FEMALE 75 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


CB FAMILY YMCA 5K                  MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


CB FAMILY YMCA 5K                  FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Anne Marie Reigher   North Wales,PA     99 F  426       508   33:29.00  10:47    0.00%


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| PUMP & RUN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


PUMP & RUN Special Category Results
CB FAMILY YMCA 5K MALE PUMP & RUN          
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Jason Wiley          Phoenixville,PA    40 M   P      294   18:08.51   5:50
   2.John Hibbs           Croydon,PA         60 M   P      165   20:32.09   6:37
   3.Robert Cox           Doylestown,PA      38 M   P      292   20:45.79   6:41
   4.Thomas Brown         Jamison,PA         61 M   P        6   21:23.14   6:53
   5.Will Harper          Doylestown,PA      17 M   P      360   21:31.94   6:56
   6.Christopher Bogen    Perkasie,PA        38 M   P      592   24:39.17   7:56
   7.Kevin Blowers        Chalfont,PA        34 M   P      296   25:53.19   8:20
   8.Thomas Hoermann      Harleysville,PA    50 M   P      159   25:58.38   8:22
   9.Anthony Fusco  Jr    Philadelphia,PA    47 M   P      291   26:00.29   8:22
  10.George Mcclellan     Bensalem,PA        64 M   P      297   26:13.01   8:26
  11.Joseph Visco         Doylestown,PA      42 M   P      432   26:35.75   8:34
  12.Daniel Stalheim      Doylestown,PA      47 M   P      494   27:07.20   8:44
  13.Doug Horvat          Dublin,PA          47 M   P      467   27:31.48   8:52
  14.Ralph Walker         Perkasie,PA        39 M   P   U  455   33:47.99  10:53

CB FAMILY YMCA 5K FEMALE PUMP & RUN          
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Kelly Flannery       Perkasie,PA        32 F   P      565   25:02.85   8:04
   2.Rachele Daniels      Doylestown,PA      37 F   P      293   25:07.42   8:05
   3.Michelle Bowen       Doylestown,PA      47 F   P      463   26:18.43   8:28
   4.Kristine Griffith    Warrington,PA      25 F   P      483   26:49.04   8:38
   5.Ilene Deutsch Reyel  Doylestown,PA      54 F   P      458   27:01.89   8:42
   6.Debbra Ney           Chalfont,PA        56 F   P      147   31:51.71  10:15
   7.Krista Harper        Doylestown,PA      51 F   P      359   33:32.82  10:48
   8.Mariane Hitchner     Hatboro,PA         51 F   P      295   49:33.14  15:57
MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Johnny King Marino   Doylestown,PA      52 M    478   18:32.30   5:58 80.86%
   2.Warren Taylor        Telford,PA         73 M    521   22:51.68   7:21 80.25%
   3.David Noa            Doylestown,PA      54 M    157   19:14.89   6:12 79.17%
   4.Carl Goldschmidt     Doylestown,PA      51 M      2   18:50.65   6:04 78.90%
   5.John Hibbs           Croydon,PA         60 M    165   20:32.09   6:37 78.11%
   6.Scott Burton         Southampton,PA     49 M    516   19:02.45   6:08 76.84%
   7.Pete Demallie        Jamison,PA         41 M    589   18:04.81   5:49 76.06%
   8.James Nash           Doylestown,PA      53 M     38   19:53.71   6:24 75.96%
   9.Robert Powell        Furlong,PA         57 M    606   20:36.68   6:38 75.83%
  10.Chuck Thompson       Chalfont,PA        42 M     24   18:17.83   5:53 75.73%
  11.Thomas Brown         Jamison,PA         61 M      6   21:23.14   6:53 75.67%
  12.Jason Wiley          Phoenixville,PA    40 M    294   18:08.51   5:50 75.24%
  13.Fred Gropper         Yardley,PA         57 M    140   20:49.41   6:42 75.05%
  14.Rodger Przybylewski  Perkasie,PA        51 M    629   19:56.58   6:25 74.56%
  15.Steve Dambra         Yardley,PA         59 M    569   21:34.42   6:57 73.70%
  16.Rev Rhodes           Doylestown,PA      59 M U  566   21:40.38   6:59 73.37%
  17.Mark Terry           Chalfont,PA        54 M     15   20:46.57   6:41 73.35%
  18.Tom Drummond         Chalfont,PA        46 M    485   19:37.74   6:19 72.79%
  19.Thomas Pellechio     Doylestown,PA      58 M    570   21:41.65   6:59 72.66%
  20.Todd Weyman          Doylestown,PA      45 M    601   19:39.19   6:20 72.14%
  21.Carl Seybolt         New Britain,PA     51 M    571   20:36.89   6:38 72.13%
  22.Michael Sadowski     Warrington,PA      46 M     14   19:51.39   6:23 71.96%
  23.Art Burger           Doylestown,PA      68 M    614   24:37.22   7:55 70.06%
  24.David Sheehan        Doylestown,PA      41 M    416   19:38.79   6:19 70.00%
  25.Stover Wiggins       Doylestown,PA      65 M      4   24:01.85   7:44 69.80%
  26.Tom Dillon           Yardley,PA         56 M    636   22:21.52   7:12 69.31%
  27.Joe Ciasullo         Ambler,PA          49 M    152   21:10.31   6:49 69.11%
  28.Vitaly Belotserkovsk Ivyland,PA         42 M    226   20:17.12   6:32 68.31%
  29.Matthew Stella       Furlong,PA         40 M    556   20:18.28   6:32 67.22%
  30.Dan Carroll          Philadelphia,PA    69 M    142   26:04.32   8:23 66.84%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Nancy Smith          New Britain,PA     56 F      1   20:56.33   6:44 86.47%
   2.Lynda Terry          Chalfont,PA        61 F      5   23:43.03   7:38 81.80%
   3.Gert Freas           N Wales,PA         53 F    597   21:44.46   7:00 80.08%
   4.Judy Dixon           Doylestown,PA      53 F    610   21:47.88   7:01 79.87%
   5.Anabelle Broadbent   Perkasie,PA        45 F    546   20:55.69   6:44 75.89%
   6.Wendy Miller         Chalfont,PA        63 F     75   26:19.55   8:28 75.86%
   7.Nicole Curran        New Hope,PA        44 F    617   21:13.28   6:50 74.18%
   8.Rachel Wood          Lambertville,NJ    52 F    632   23:45.83   7:39 72.33%
   9.Julia Kennedy        Furlong,PA         57 F     81   25:38.28   8:15 71.58%
  10.Paula Smith          Chalfont,PA        56 F    600   25:45.27   8:17 70.30%
  11.Danielle Millet      New Britain,PA     64 F    102   29:10.73   9:23 69.46%
  12.Emily Grace          Washington Cros,PA 60 F     83   27:32.97   8:52 69.43%
  13.Susan Lee-miller     Doylestown,PA      45 F    113   23:14.88   7:29 68.31%
  14.Kit Schweiker        Jamison,PA         54 F    271   25:58.10   8:21 67.91%
  15.Nancy Sher           Doylestown,PA      53 F    108   25:46.38   8:18 67.55%
  16.Lisa Douple          Doylestown,PA      54 F    335   26:10.36   8:25 67.38%
  17.Megan Wind-rotolo    Newtown,PA         40 F    143   22:58.43   7:24 66.56%
  18.Susan Fasciano       Montclair,NJ       45 F    466   24:00.75   7:44 66.14%
  19.Ilene Deutsch Reyel  Doylestown,PA      54 F    458   27:01.89   8:42 65.24%
  20.Karen Webster        Pipersville,PA     48 F    474   25:20.60   8:09 64.60%
  21.Lisa Nolan           Pipersviile,PA     48 F     10   25:35.29   8:14 63.98%
  22.Christine Moore      Chalfont,PA        48 F    276   25:37.17   8:15 63.90%
  23.Nicoleta Vatov       Yardley,PA         44 F    635   24:50.29   8:00 63.38%
  24.Elizabeth Lemay      Doylestown,PA      44 F    236   24:54.91   8:01 63.18%
  25.Kimberly Malone      Doylestown,PA      42 F    374   24:47.93   7:59 62.49%
  26.Sandy Frenia         Doylestown,PA      44 F    547   25:18.46   8:09 62.20%
  27.Bonnie Calabrese     Chalfont,PA        45 F    117   25:44.05   8:17 61.71%
  28.Michelle Bowen       Doylestown,PA      47 F    463   26:18.43   8:28 61.56%
  29.Geraldine Dern       Doylestown,PA      55 F    329   29:24.09   9:28 60.77%
  30.Beverly Kern         Ottsville,PA       57 F    222   30:40.42   9:52 59.83%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Johnny King Marino   Doylestown,PA      52 M    478   18:32.30   5:58 80.86%
   2.Warren Taylor        Telford,PA         73 M    521   22:51.68   7:21 80.25%
   3.Steve Gourley        Doylestown,PA      34 M    462   16:24.13   5:17 79.93%
   4.David Noa            Doylestown,PA      54 M    157   19:14.89   6:12 79.17%
   5.Carl Goldschmidt     Doylestown,PA      51 M      2   18:50.65   6:04 78.90%
   6.John Hibbs           Croydon,PA         60 M    165   20:32.09   6:37 78.11%
   7.Erik Huuki           Pipersville,PA     12 M    634   19:13.87   6:11 77.32%
   8.Scott Burton         Southampton,PA     49 M    516   19:02.45   6:08 76.84%
   9.Dan Powell           Furlong,PA         14 M    605   18:29.20   5:57 76.76%
  10.Pete Demallie        Jamison,PA         41 M    589   18:04.81   5:49 76.06%
  11.James Nash           Doylestown,PA      53 M     38   19:53.71   6:24 75.96%
  12.Robert Powell        Furlong,PA         57 M    606   20:36.68   6:38 75.83%
  13.Chuck Thompson       Chalfont,PA        42 M     24   18:17.83   5:53 75.73%
  14.Thomas Brown         Jamison,PA         61 M      6   21:23.14   6:53 75.67%
  15.Jason Wiley          Phoenixville,PA    40 M    294   18:08.51   5:50 75.24%
  16.Fred Gropper         Yardley,PA         57 M    140   20:49.41   6:42 75.05%
  17.Rodger Przybylewski  Perkasie,PA        51 M    629   19:56.58   6:25 74.56%
  18.Zach Smith           Doylestown,PA      25 M     13   17:20.78   5:35 74.37%
  19.Connor Sands         Doylestown,PA      16 M    529   18:26.33   5:56 74.28%
  20.Steve Dambra         Yardley,PA         59 M    569   21:34.42   6:57 73.70%
  21.Rev Rhodes           Doylestown,PA      59 M U  566   21:40.38   6:59 73.37%
  22.Mark Terry           Chalfont,PA        54 M     15   20:46.57   6:41 73.35%
  23.Tom Drummond         Chalfont,PA        46 M    485   19:37.74   6:19 72.79%
  24.Thomas Pellechio     Doylestown,PA      58 M    570   21:41.65   6:59 72.66%
  25.Todd Weyman          Doylestown,PA      45 M    601   19:39.19   6:20 72.14%
  26.Andrew Reice         Perkasie,PA        10 M    560   21:53.17   7:03 72.13%
  27.Carl Seybolt         New Britain,PA     51 M    571   20:36.89   6:38 72.13%
  28.Michael Sadowski     Warrington,PA      46 M     14   19:51.39   6:23 71.96%
  29.Matthew Krince       Levittown,PA       31 M    514   18:11.10   5:51 71.28%
  30.Larry Hannon         Warminster,PA      29 M    252   18:24.19   5:55 70.16%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Nancy Smith          New Britain,PA     56 F      1   20:56.33   6:44 86.47%
   2.Lynda Terry          Chalfont,PA        61 F      5   23:43.03   7:38 81.80%
   3.Gert Freas           N Wales,PA         53 F    597   21:44.46   7:00 80.08%
   4.Judy Dixon           Doylestown,PA      53 F    610   21:47.88   7:01 79.87%
   5.Rachel Myhre         Collegeville,PA    8  F    608   23:14.07   7:29 77.96%
   6.Ashley Zimmer        Doylestown,PA      28 F      7   18:59.03   6:07 77.96%
   7.Megan D'arcangelo    Furlong,PA         31 F      8   19:20.24   6:13 76.62%
   8.Mckenna Brophy       New Hope,PA        10 F    161   22:18.06   7:11 76.50%
   9.Anabelle Broadbent   Perkasie,PA        45 F    546   20:55.69   6:44 75.89%
  10.Wendy Miller         Chalfont,PA        63 F     75   26:19.55   8:28 75.86%
  11.Nicole Curran        New Hope,PA        44 F    617   21:13.28   6:50 74.18%
  12.Emma Keenan          Doylestown,PA      18 F    555   20:28.92   6:36 73.04%
  13.Tracey Sawyer        Warrington,PA      33 F      9   20:24.40   6:34 72.84%
  14.Marlee Evans         Doylestown,PA      13 F    267   22:00.83   7:05 72.56%
  15.Rachel Wood          Lambertville,NJ    52 F    632   23:45.83   7:39 72.33%
  16.Courtney Rowland     Doylestown,PA      10 F    405   23:45.36   7:39 71.82%
  17.Julia Kennedy        Furlong,PA         57 F     81   25:38.28   8:15 71.58%
  18.Paula Smith          Chalfont,PA        56 F    600   25:45.27   8:17 70.30%
  19.Danielle Millet      New Britain,PA     64 F    102   29:10.73   9:23 69.46%
  20.Emily Grace          Washington Cros,PA 60 F     83   27:32.97   8:52 69.43%
  21.Katryn Bowren        Doylestown,PA      14 F    209   22:47.74   7:20 68.93%
  22.Susan Lee-miller     Doylestown,PA      45 F    113   23:14.88   7:29 68.31%
  23.Kit Schweiker        Jamison,PA         54 F    271   25:58.10   8:21 67.91%
  24.Nancy Sher           Doylestown,PA      53 F    108   25:46.38   8:18 67.55%
  25.Lisa Douple          Doylestown,PA      54 F    335   26:10.36   8:25 67.38%
  26.Megan Wind-rotolo    Newtown,PA         40 F    143   22:58.43   7:24 66.56%
  27.Michelle Sauvigne    Doylestown,PA      36 F    273   22:39.43   7:18 66.18%
  28.Susan Fasciano       Montclair,NJ       45 F    466   24:00.75   7:44 66.14%
  29.Ilene Deutsch Reyel  Doylestown,PA      54 F    458   27:01.89   8:42 65.24%
  30.Leslie Vaughan       Doylestown,PA      29 F    487   22:45.38   7:19 65.04%