WOODCLIFF LAKE 10K

Race Date:6-09-13


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| WOODCLIFF LAKE
Teams Results
| GRADE 7 | GRADE 8 | FACULTY
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


WOODCLIFF LAKE 10K


06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.John Hogan           Washington Twsp,NJ 47 M U       38:03.53  6:07 1/67      M45-49:1/15      78.76  
   2.John Sabatino        Morris Plains,NJ   46 M U       39:13.49  6:18 2/67      M45-49:2/15      75.83  
   3.Marc Silberman       Gillette,NJ        41 M         39:54.94  6:25 3/67      M40-44:1/14      71.72  
   4.Joe Kennedy          Sunnyside,NY       33 M         39:59.79  6:26 4/67      M30-34:1/4       67.92  
   5.Mark Snyder          Prospect Park,NJ   40 M U       41:04.28  6:36 5/67      M40-44:2/14      69.17  
   6.Tom Hardin           Westwood,NJ        35 M         42:13.83  6:47 6/67      M35-39:1/7       64.96  
   7.Miguel Apolinar      Hackensack,NJ      44 M         42:24.99  6:49 7/67      M40-44:3/14      69.04  
   8.Brittany Day         Rockleigh,NJ       17 F U       42:26.50  6:49 1/43      F15-19:1/2       73.02  
   9.Thomas Abbate        Mahwah,NJ          36 M         42:43.47  6:52 8/67      M35-39:2/7       64.60  
  10.James Natalicchio    Woodcliff Lake,NJ  48 M   W     43:24.79  6:59 9/67      M45-49:3/15      69.59  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  11.Jim Olivola          Rutherford,NJ      56 M U       43:50.68  7:03 10/67     M55-59:1/7       73.57  
  12.Gideon Drucker       Woodcliff Lake,NJ  21 M   W     43:58.94  7:04 11/67     M20-24:1/1       61.29  
  13.Sheila Courter       Westfield,NJ       43 F U       44:39.64  7:11 2/43      F40-44:1/6       71.66  
  14.David Saldana        Oradell,NJ         40 M         44:42.22  7:11 12/67     M40-44:4/14      63.55  
  15.Gregg Lauber         Hillsdale,NJ       46 M         44:46.25  7:12 13/67     M45-49:4/15      66.43  
  16.Tom Mcdonald         Fair Lawn,NJ       45 M U       45:23.94  7:18 14/67     M45-49:5/15      65.00  
  17.Jonathan Goldberg    Montvale,NJ        47 M         45:30.23  7:19 15/67     M45-49:6/15      65.87  
  18.Virginia Day         Rockleigh,NJ       48 F         46:00.26  7:24 3/43      F45-49:1/7       72.94  
  19.Edward Lhotak        Allendale,NJ       64 M U       47:28.33  7:38 16/67     M60-64:1/4       72.88  
  20.Suzanne Cannon       Ho-ho-kus,NJ       24 F         48:00.93  7:43 4/43      F20-24:1/2       63.18  
  21.David Kroner         Woodcliff Lake,NJ  42 M   W     48:29.10  7:48 17/67     M40-44:5/14      59.49  
  22.Patricia Butcher     Stockholm,NJ       52 F U       48:29.87  7:48 5/43      F50-54:1/7       72.65  
  23.Jeffrey Carter       Mahwah,NJ          41 M U       48:42.27  7:50 18/67     M40-44:6/14      58.78  
  24.Gloria Huberman      Fair Lawn,NJ       55 F U       48:59.76  7:53 6/43      F55-59:1/2       74.75  
  25.John Rumore          Ramsey,NJ          36 M         49:08.95  7:54 19/67     M35-39:3/7       56.15  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  26.Megan Dippolito      Harrington Park,NJ 51 F U       49:50.69  8:01 7/43      F50-54:2/7       69.80  
  27.James Vercelli       Woodcliff Lake,NJ  45 M   W     49:53.79  8:01 20/67     M45-49:7/15      59.14  
  28.Daniel Jekic         Oakland,NJ         48 M         49:57.83  8:02 21/67     M45-49:8/15      60.47  
  29.Jonathan Heit        Woodcliff Lake,NJ  40 M   W     50:14.40  8:05 22/67     M40-44:7/14      56.55  
  30.Frank Krajick        Dumont,NJ          62 M U       50:27.47  8:07 23/67     M60-64:2/4       67.34  
  31.Joseph Prieto        Newark,NJ          42 M         50:42.38  8:09 24/67     M40-44:8/14      56.88  
  32.Kimberly Junda       Clifton,NJ         28 F U       51:05.57  8:13 8/43      F25-29:1/5       59.37  
  33.Yolanda Lopez        Haverstraw,NY      55 F         51:07.10  8:13 9/43      F55-59:2/2       71.64  
  34.Jodi Murphy          Westwood,NJ        36 F U       51:26.36  8:16 10/43     F35-39:1/8       59.75  
  35.Hilary Peterlin      Oak Ridge,NJ       72 M U       51:55.79  8:21 25/67     M70-74:1/5       72.48  
  36.Steve Weiss          Mahwah,NJ          42 M         51:56.69  8:21 26/67     M40-44:9/14      55.52  
  37.Patty Policastro     Ramsey,NJ          37 F         52:15.90  8:24 11/43     F35-39:2/8       59.04  
  38.William Wilde        Hackensack,NJ      63 M U       52:37.65  8:28 27/67     M60-64:3/4       65.14  
  39.Cathy Berson         Woodcliff Lake,NJ  39 F   W     52:45.41  8:29 12/43     F35-39:3/8       59.07  
  40.Tony Delehanty       Harrington Park,NJ 57 M         52:48.09  8:29 28/67     M55-59:2/7       61.61  
  41.John Applegate       Westlake,TX        45 M         53:10.17  8:33 29/67     M45-49:9/15      55.50  
  42.Matt Lefkowitz       Millington,NJ      52 M         53:11.99  8:33 30/67     M50-54:1/4       58.65  
  43.Teresa Simpson       Waldwick,NJ        52 F U       53:31.86  8:36 13/43     F50-54:3/7       65.82  
  44.Gemma Dunhill        Tenafly,NJ         36 F         53:33.99  8:37 14/43     F35-39:4/8       57.38  
  45.David Ksiazek        Ramsey,NJ          37 M         53:51.79  8:40 31/67     M35-39:4/7       51.59  
  46.William Ash          Hewitt,NJ          70 M U       53:54.17  8:40 32/67     M70-74:2/5       68.06  
  47.Scott Miller         Woodcliff Lake,NJ  53 M   W     53:59.78  8:41 33/67     M50-54:2/4       58.26  
  48.Laura Mcelduff       Northvale,NJ       43 F         54:00.19  8:41 15/43     F40-44:2/6       59.26  
  49.Jessica Hoffman      Mahwah,NJ          35 F         54:17.38  8:44 16/43     F35-39:5/8       56.42  
  50.Marc Mayer           Woodcliff Lake,NJ  39 M   W     54:29.71  8:46 34/67     M35-39:5/7       51.75  
  51.Seth Hutith          Saddle River,NJ    30 M         54:37.19  8:47 35/67     M30-34:2/4       49.28  
  52.Vincent Vimbor       Woodcliff Lake,NJ  32 M   W     54:39.75  8:47 36/67     M30-34:3/4       49.51  
  53.Raymond Bonny        Wykoff,NJ          74 M         54:42.30  8:48 37/67     M70-74:3/5       70.90  
  54.Stephen Jpnes        Mahwah,NJ          49 M         54:42.65  8:48 38/67     M45-49:10/15     55.66  
  55.Megan Cannon         Waldwick,NJ        26 F         54:43.20  8:48 17/43     F25-29:2/5       55.44  
  56.Esther Rubinstein    Fair Lawn,NJ       51 F U       54:43.25  8:48 18/43     F50-54:4/7       63.58  
  57.Josh Clark           Emerson,NJ         36 M         54:43.80  8:48 39/67     M35-39:6/7       50.43  
  58.Mark Lefkowitz       Woodcliff Lake,NJ  47 M   W     54:46.15  8:48 40/67     M45-49:11/15     54.73  
  59.William Cannon       Hohokus,NJ         56 M         54:57.60  8:50 41/67     M55-59:3/7       58.69  
  60.Patrice Cannon       Hohokus,NJ         54 F         54:58.46  8:50 19/43     F50-54:5/7       65.75  
  61.Kathy Christoph      Englewood,NJ       61 F         54:58.91  8:50 20/43     F60-64:1/2       72.32  
  62.Marie Guerra         River Vale,NJ      36 F         55:12.71  8:53 21/43     F35-39:6/8       55.67  
  63.Amalie Park          Westwood,NJ        36 F U       55:26.07  8:55 22/43     F35-39:7/8       55.44  
  64.Mike Quinn           ,NJ                57 M         55:30.89  8:56 42/67     M55-59:4/7       58.60  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  65.Gabby Drucker        Woodcliff Lake,NJ  19 F   W     57:09.62  9:11 23/43     F15-19:2/2       53.28  
  66.Jacqui Snedeker      Woodcliff Lake,NJ  42 F   W     57:10.13  9:12 24/43     F40-44:3/6       55.56  
  67.Bill Snedeker        Woodcliff Lake,NJ  49 M   W     57:10.37  9:12 43/67     M45-49:12/15     53.27  
  68.Beth Drucker         Woodcliff Lake,NJ  50 F   W     57:27.40  9:14 25/43     F50-54:6/7       59.81  
  69.Robert Zettel        Elmwood Park,NJ    67 M         57:35.47  9:16 44/67     M65-69:1/3       61.75  
  70.David Schaumberger   River Vale,NJ      46 M         57:42.81  9:17 45/67     M45-49:13/15     51.53  
  71.Darren Saks          Woodcliff Lake,NJ  41 M   W     57:47.04  9:17 46/67     M40-44:10/14     49.54  
  72.Joe Saley            Teaneck,NJ         72 M U       57:50.69  9:18 47/67     M70-74:4/5       65.07  
  73.Cami Klein           Glen Rock,NJ       60 F U       57:58.93  9:19 26/43     F60-64:2/2       67.61  
  74.Jose Grageda         River Vale,NJ      42 M         58:10.60  9:21 48/67     M40-44:11/14     49.58  
  75.John Herrington      Woodcliff Lake,NJ  51 M   W     58:41.29  9:26 49/67     M50-54:3/4       52.73  
  76.Jordan Epstein       Woodcliff Lake,NJ  42 M   W     58:52.04  9:28 50/67     M40-44:12/14     48.99  
  77.Howard Radow         Woodcliff Lake,NJ  70 M   W     58:57.98  9:29 51/67     M70-74:5/5       62.22  
  78.Jason Diamond        Woodcliff Lake,NJ  46 M   W     59:06.23  9:30 52/67     M45-49:14/15     50.32  
  79.Thomas O'donnell     Mahwah,NJ          67 M         59:12.99  9:31 53/67     M65-69:2/3       60.06  
  80.Jackie Guenego       Haworth,NJ         46 F U       59:18.95  9:32 27/43     F45-49:2/7       55.40  
  81.Barry Slivka         Woodcliff Lake,NJ  35 M   W     59:19.39  9:32 54/67     M35-39:7/7       46.24  
  82.Bernadette Bracken   Hackensack,NJ      25 F       1:01:25.50  9:53 28/43     F25-29:3/5       49.39  
  83.Tj Donnelly          Cedar Grove,NJ     41 M       1:01:48.95  9:56 55/67     M40-44:13/14     46.31  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  84.Joseph Ponti         Ridgewood,NJ       42 M       1:02:11.40 10:00 56/67     M40-44:14/14     46.38  
  85.Janice Fullam        River Vale,NJ      41 F       1:03:23.68 10:12 29/43     F40-44:4/6       49.76  
  86.Deirdre Moon         River Vale,NJ      42 F       1:03:24.36 10:12 30/43     F40-44:5/6       50.09  
  87.Christine Pehush     Montvale,NJ        29 F       1:03:49.46 10:16 31/43     F25-29:4/5       47.53  
  88.Not Registered       ,                  99 M       1:04:07.75 10:19 57/67     NO AGE:1/1        0.00  
  89.Jessica Pearce       Valley Cottage,NY  28 F       1:04:13.75 10:20 32/43     F25-29:5/5       47.23  
  90.Sarah Hespe          Park Ridge,NJ      21 F       1:05:18.25 10:30 33/43     F20-24:2/2       46.45  
  91.Marc Leffler         Pomona,NY          56 M       1:05:46.29 10:35 58/67     M55-59:5/7       49.05  
  92.Kevin Schlussel      Woodcliff Lake,NJ  61 M   W   1:06:03.57 10:37 59/67     M60-64:4/4       50.99  
  93.Lisa Ponti           Ridgewood,NJ       47 F       1:07:08.59 10:48 34/43     F45-49:3/7       49.44  
  94.Kitty Schappert      Westwood,NJ        48 F       1:07:42.87 10:53 35/43     F45-49:4/7       49.56  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  95.Charlotte Reeves     Carlstadt,NJ       47 F       1:08:50.16 11:04 36/43     F45-49:5/7       48.22  
  96.Robert Romaine       Franklin Lakes,NJ  55 M       1:08:55.81 11:05 60/67     M55-59:6/7       46.40  
  97.Robert Boyd          Colonia,NJ         66 M U     1:09:17.68 11:09 61/67     M65-69:3/3       50.85  
  98.Louis Napolitano     River Vale,NJ      17 M       1:09:39.42 11:12 62/67     M15-19:1/1       40.36  
  99.Ron Shepherd         Hillsdale,NJ       58 M U     1:10:50.56 11:24 63/67     M55-59:7/7       46.31  
 100.Bevinn Romaine       Franklin Lakes,NJ  48 F       1:11:38.94 11:31 37/43     F45-49:6/7       46.83  
 101.Joe Collins          Thiells,NY         31 M       1:12:37.97 11:41 64/67     M30-34:4/4       37.15  
 102.Jake Snedeker        Westwood,NJ        13 M       1:13:07.99 11:46 65/67     M 1-14:1/1       41.28  
 103.William Snedeker     Westwood,NJ        48 M       1:13:14.33 11:47 66/67     M45-49:15/15     41.25  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 104.Theodore Shalack     New Brunswick,NJ   50 M U     1:16:03.11 12:14 67/67     M50-54:4/4       40.36  
 105.Patricia Butcher     Stockholm,NJ       52 F U     1:17:13.97 12:25 38/43     F50-54:7/7       45.62  
 106.Alexandra Bru        Ridgewood,NJ       71 F U     1:18:13.63 12:35 39/43     F70-74:1/1       59.30  
 107.Jaime Kessler        Congers,NY         35 F       1:19:48.94 12:50 40/43     F35-39:8/8       38.37  
 108.Jacqueline Devlin    Park Ridge,NJ      48 F       1:19:49.05 12:50 41/43     F45-49:7/7       42.04  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 109.Alice Stuart         River Vale,NJ      44 F       1:21:31.99 13:07 42/43     F40-44:6/6       39.57  
 110.Grace Falanga        Woodcliff Lake,NJ  13 F   W   1:21:51.64 13:10 43/43     F 1-14:1/1       40.02  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| WOODCLIFF LAKE
Teams Results
| GRADE 7 | GRADE 8 | FACULTY
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
WOODCLIFF LAKE 10K                TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.John Hogan           Washington Twsp,NJ 47 M         U 3848   38:03.53   6:07
   2.John Sabatino        Morris Plains,NJ   46 M         U 3916   39:13.49   6:19
   3.Marc Silberman       Gillette,NJ        41 M           3894   39:54.94   6:25
   4.Joe Kennedy          Sunnyside,NY       33 M           3912   39:59.79   6:26
   5.Mark Snyder          Prospect Park,NJ   40 M         U 3883   41:04.28   6:37
   6.Tom Hardin           Westwood,NJ        35 M           3843   42:13.83   6:48
   7.Miguel Apolinar      Hackensack,NJ      44 M           3906   42:24.99   6:50
   8.Thomas Abbate        Mahwah,NJ          36 M           3905   42:43.47   6:53
   9.James Natalicchio    Woodcliff Lake,NJ  48 M     W     3922   43:24.79   6:59
  10.Jim Olivola          Rutherford,NJ      56 M         U 3865   43:50.68   7:03
WOODCLIFF LAKE 10K                TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Brittany Day         Rockleigh,NJ       17 F         U 3832   42:26.50   6:50
   2.Sheila Courter       Westfield,NJ       43 F         U 3899   44:39.64   7:11
   3.Virginia Day         Rockleigh,NJ       48 F           3833   46:00.26   7:24
   4.Suzanne Cannon       Ho-ho-kus,NJ       24 F           3827   48:00.93   7:44
   5.Patricia Butcher     Stockholm,NJ       52 F         U 3910   48:29.87   7:48
   6.Gloria Huberman      Fair Lawn,NJ       55 F         U 3849   48:59.76   7:53
   7.Megan Dippolito      Harrington Park,NJ 51 F         U 3836   49:50.69   8:01
   8.Kimberly Junda       Clifton,NJ         28 F         U 3851   51:05.57   8:13
   9.Yolanda Lopez        Haverstraw,NY      55 F           1496   51:07.10   8:14
  10.Jodi Murphy          Westwood,NJ        36 F         U 3921   51:26.36   8:17
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
WOODCLIFF LAKE 10K                TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.John Hogan           Washington Twsp,NJ 47 M         U 3848   38:03.53   6:07
   2.John Sabatino        Morris Plains,NJ   46 M         U 3916   39:13.49   6:19
   3.Marc Silberman       Gillette,NJ        41 M           3894   39:54.94   6:25
   4.Mark Snyder          Prospect Park,NJ   40 M         U 3883   41:04.28   6:37
   5.Miguel Apolinar      Hackensack,NJ      44 M           3906   42:24.99   6:50
   6.James Natalicchio    Woodcliff Lake,NJ  48 M     W     3922   43:24.79   6:59
   7.Jim Olivola          Rutherford,NJ      56 M         U 3865   43:50.68   7:03
   8.David Saldana        Oradell,NJ         40 M           3896   44:42.22   7:12
   9.Gregg Lauber         Hillsdale,NJ       46 M           3918   44:46.25   7:12
  10.Tom Mcdonald         Fair Lawn,NJ       45 M         U 3860   45:23.94   7:18
WOODCLIFF LAKE 10K                TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Sheila Courter       Westfield,NJ       43 F         U 3899   44:39.64   7:11
   2.Virginia Day         Rockleigh,NJ       48 F           3833   46:00.26   7:24
   3.Patricia Butcher     Stockholm,NJ       52 F         U 3910   48:29.87   7:48
   4.Gloria Huberman      Fair Lawn,NJ       55 F         U 3849   48:59.76   7:53
   5.Megan Dippolito      Harrington Park,NJ 51 F         U 3836   49:50.69   8:01
   6.Yolanda Lopez        Haverstraw,NY      55 F           1496   51:07.10   8:14
   7.Teresa Simpson       Waldwick,NJ        52 F         U 3911   53:31.86   8:37
   8.Laura Mcelduff       Northvale,NJ       43 F           3861   54:00.19   8:41
   9.Esther Rubinstein    Fair Lawn,NJ       51 F         U 3872   54:43.25   8:48
  10.Patrice Cannon       Hohokus,NJ         54 F           3826   54:58.46   8:51

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| WOODCLIFF LAKE
Teams Results
| GRADE 7 | GRADE 8 | FACULTY
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

WOODCLIFF LAKE 10K                 MALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jake Snedeker        Westwood,NJ        13 M  102      3881 1:13:07.99  11:46   41.28%


WOODCLIFF LAKE 10K                 FEMALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Grace Falanga        Woodcliff Lake,NJ  13 F  110W     1453 1:21:51.64  13:10   40.02%


WOODCLIFF LAKE 10K                 MALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Louis Napolitano     River Vale,NJ      17 M   98      1519 1:09:39.42  11:13   40.36%


WOODCLIFF LAKE 10K                 FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Brittany Day         Rockleigh,NJ       17 F    8    U 3832   42:26.50   6:50   73.02%
   2.Gabby Drucker        Woodcliff Lake,NJ  19 F   65W     3934   57:09.62   9:12   53.28%


WOODCLIFF LAKE 10K                 MALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Gideon Drucker       Woodcliff Lake,NJ  21 M   12W     3935   43:58.94   7:05   61.29%


WOODCLIFF LAKE 10K                 FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Suzanne Cannon       Ho-ho-kus,NJ       24 F   20      3827   48:00.93   7:44   63.18%
   2.Sarah Hespe          Park Ridge,NJ      21 F   90      3845 1:05:18.25  10:31   46.45%


WOODCLIFF LAKE 10K                 MALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


WOODCLIFF LAKE 10K                 FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kimberly Junda       Clifton,NJ         28 F   32    U 3851   51:05.57   8:13   59.37%
   2.Megan Cannon         Waldwick,NJ        26 F   55      3825   54:43.20   8:48   55.44%
   3.Bernadette Bracken   Hackensack,NJ      25 F   82      3823 1:01:25.50   9:53   49.39%
   4.Christine Pehush     Montvale,NJ        29 F   87      3929 1:03:49.46  10:16   47.53%
   5.Jessica Pearce       Valley Cottage,NY  28 F   89      3867 1:04:13.75  10:20   47.23%


WOODCLIFF LAKE 10K                 MALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Joe Kennedy          Sunnyside,NY       33 M    4      3912   39:59.79   6:26   67.92%
   2.Seth Hutith          Saddle River,NJ    30 M   51      3914   54:37.19   8:47   49.28%
   3.Vincent Vimbor       Woodcliff Lake,NJ  32 M   52W     3885   54:39.75   8:48   49.51%
   4.Joe Collins          Thiells,NY         31 M  101      1424 1:12:37.97  11:41   37.15%


WOODCLIFF LAKE 10K                 FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


WOODCLIFF LAKE 10K                 MALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Tom Hardin           Westwood,NJ        35 M    6      3843   42:13.83   6:48   64.96%
   2.Thomas Abbate        Mahwah,NJ          36 M    9      3905   42:43.47   6:53   64.60%
   3.John Rumore          Ramsey,NJ          36 M   25      3898   49:08.95   7:55   56.15%
   4.David Ksiazek        Ramsey,NJ          37 M   45      3856   53:51.79   8:40   51.59%
   5.Marc Mayer           Woodcliff Lake,NJ  39 M   50W     3892   54:29.71   8:46   51.75%
   6.Josh Clark           Emerson,NJ         36 M   57      3902   54:43.80   8:48   50.43%
   7.Barry Slivka         Woodcliff Lake,NJ  35 M   81W     3880   59:19.39   9:33   46.24%


WOODCLIFF LAKE 10K                 FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jodi Murphy          Westwood,NJ        36 F   34    U 3921   51:26.36   8:17   59.75%
   2.Patty Policastro     Ramsey,NJ          37 F   37      3915   52:15.90   8:25   59.04%
   3.Cathy Berson         Woodcliff Lake,NJ  39 F   39W     3818   52:45.41   8:29   59.07%
   4.Gemma Dunhill        Tenafly,NJ         36 F   44      3839   53:33.99   8:37   57.38%
   5.Jessica Hoffman      Mahwah,NJ          35 F   49      3847   54:17.38   8:44   56.42%
   6.Marie Guerra         River Vale,NJ      36 F   62      3842   55:12.71   8:53   55.67%
   7.Amalie Park          Westwood,NJ        36 F   63    U 3866   55:26.07   8:55   55.44%
   8.Jaime Kessler        Congers,NY         35 F  107      3853 1:19:48.94  12:51   38.37%


WOODCLIFF LAKE 10K                 MALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Marc Silberman       Gillette,NJ        41 M    3      3894   39:54.94   6:25   71.72%
   2.Mark Snyder          Prospect Park,NJ   40 M    5    U 3883   41:04.28   6:37   69.17%
   3.Miguel Apolinar      Hackensack,NJ      44 M    7      3906   42:24.99   6:50   69.04%
   4.David Saldana        Oradell,NJ         40 M   14      3896   44:42.22   7:12   63.55%
   5.David Kroner         Woodcliff Lake,NJ  42 M   21W     3855   48:29.10   7:48   59.49%
   6.Jeffrey Carter       Mahwah,NJ          41 M   23    U 3936   48:42.27   7:50   58.78%
   7.Jonathan Heit        Woodcliff Lake,NJ  40 M   29W     3895   50:14.40   8:05   56.55%
   8.Joseph Prieto        Newark,NJ          42 M   31      3937   50:42.38   8:10   56.88%
   9.Steve Weiss          Mahwah,NJ          42 M   36      3886   51:56.69   8:22   55.52%
  10.Darren Saks          Woodcliff Lake,NJ  41 M   71W     3926   57:47.04   9:18   49.54%


WOODCLIFF LAKE 10K                 FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Sheila Courter       Westfield,NJ       43 F   13    U 3899   44:39.64   7:11   71.66%
   2.Laura Mcelduff       Northvale,NJ       43 F   48      3861   54:00.19   8:41   59.26%
   3.Jacqui Snedeker      Woodcliff Lake,NJ  42 F   66W     1595   57:10.13   9:12   55.56%
   4.Janice Fullam        River Vale,NJ      41 F   85      3931 1:03:23.68  10:12   49.76%
   5.Deirdre Moon         River Vale,NJ      42 F   86      3924 1:03:24.36  10:12   50.09%
   6.Alice Stuart         River Vale,NJ      44 F  109      3930 1:21:31.99  13:07   39.57%


WOODCLIFF LAKE 10K                 MALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.John Hogan           Washington Twsp,NJ 47 M    1    U 3848   38:03.53   6:07   78.76%
   2.John Sabatino        Morris Plains,NJ   46 M    2    U 3916   39:13.49   6:19   75.83%
   3.James Natalicchio    Woodcliff Lake,NJ  48 M   10W     3922   43:24.79   6:59   69.59%
   4.Gregg Lauber         Hillsdale,NJ       46 M   15      3918   44:46.25   7:12   66.43%
   5.Tom Mcdonald         Fair Lawn,NJ       45 M   16    U 3860   45:23.94   7:18   65.00%
   6.Jonathan Goldberg    Montvale,NJ        47 M   17      3840   45:30.23   7:19   65.87%
   7.James Vercelli       Woodcliff Lake,NJ  45 M   27W     3884   49:53.79   8:02   59.14%
   8.Daniel Jekic         Oakland,NJ         48 M   28      3850   49:57.83   8:02   60.47%
   9.John Applegate       Westlake,TX        45 M   41      3816   53:10.17   8:33   55.50%
  10.Stephen Jpnes        Mahwah,NJ          49 M   54      3904   54:42.65   8:48   55.66%


WOODCLIFF LAKE 10K                 FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Virginia Day         Rockleigh,NJ       48 F   18      3833   46:00.26   7:24   72.94%
   2.Jackie Guenego       Haworth,NJ         46 F   80    U 3903   59:18.95   9:33   55.40%
   3.Lisa Ponti           Ridgewood,NJ       47 F   93      3870 1:07:08.59  10:48   49.44%
   4.Kitty Schappert      Westwood,NJ        48 F   94      3875 1:07:42.87  10:54   49.56%
   5.Charlotte Reeves     Carlstadt,NJ       47 F   95      3871 1:08:50.16  11:05   48.22%
   6.Bevinn Romaine       Franklin Lakes,NJ  48 F  100      3907 1:11:38.94  11:32   46.83%
   7.Jacqueline Devlin    Park Ridge,NJ      48 F  108      3834 1:19:49.05  12:51   42.04%


WOODCLIFF LAKE 10K                 MALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Matt Lefkowitz       Millington,NJ      52 M   42      3897   53:11.99   8:34   58.65%
   2.Scott Miller         Woodcliff Lake,NJ  53 M   47W     3863   53:59.78   8:41   58.26%
   3.John Herrington      Woodcliff Lake,NJ  51 M   75W     3891   58:41.29   9:27   52.73%
   4.Theodore Shalack     New Brunswick,NJ   50 M  104    U 3878 1:16:03.11  12:14   40.36%


WOODCLIFF LAKE 10K                 FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Patricia Butcher     Stockholm,NJ       52 F   22    U 3910   48:29.87   7:48   72.65%
   2.Megan Dippolito      Harrington Park,NJ 51 F   26    U 3836   49:50.69   8:01   69.80%
   3.Teresa Simpson       Waldwick,NJ        52 F   43    U 3911   53:31.86   8:37   65.82%
   4.Esther Rubinstein    Fair Lawn,NJ       51 F   56    U 3872   54:43.25   8:48   63.58%
   5.Patrice Cannon       Hohokus,NJ         54 F   60      3826   54:58.46   8:51   65.75%
   6.Beth Drucker         Woodcliff Lake,NJ  50 F   68W     3933   57:27.40   9:15   59.81%
   7.Patricia Butcher     Stockholm,NJ       52 F  105    U 1590 1:17:13.97  12:26   45.62%


WOODCLIFF LAKE 10K                 MALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jim Olivola          Rutherford,NJ      56 M   11    U 3865   43:50.68   7:03   73.57%
   2.Tony Delehanty       Harrington Park,NJ 57 M   40      3920   52:48.09   8:30   61.61%
   3.William Cannon       Hohokus,NJ         56 M   59      3828   54:57.60   8:51   58.69%
   4.Mike Quinn           ,NJ                57 M   64      3919   55:30.89   8:56   58.60%
   5.Marc Leffler         Pomona,NY          56 M   91      3857 1:05:46.29  10:35   49.05%
   6.Robert Romaine       Franklin Lakes,NJ  55 M   96      3908 1:08:55.81  11:06   46.40%
   7.Ron Shepherd         Hillsdale,NJ       58 M   99    U 3879 1:10:50.56  11:24   46.31%


WOODCLIFF LAKE 10K                 FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Gloria Huberman      Fair Lawn,NJ       55 F   24    U 3849   48:59.76   7:53   74.75%
   2.Yolanda Lopez        Haverstraw,NY      55 F   33      1496   51:07.10   8:14   71.64%


WOODCLIFF LAKE 10K                 MALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Edward Lhotak        Allendale,NJ       64 M   19    U 3859   47:28.33   7:38   72.88%
   2.Frank Krajick        Dumont,NJ          62 M   30    U 3927   50:27.47   8:07   67.34%
   3.William Wilde        Hackensack,NJ      63 M   38    U 3887   52:37.65   8:28   65.14%
   4.Kevin Schlussel      Woodcliff Lake,NJ  61 M   92W     3877 1:06:03.57  10:38   50.99%


WOODCLIFF LAKE 10K                 FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kathy Christoph      Englewood,NJ       61 F   61      3829   54:58.91   8:51   72.32%
   2.Cami Klein           Glen Rock,NJ       60 F   73    U 3854   57:58.93   9:20   67.61%


WOODCLIFF LAKE 10K                 MALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Robert Zettel        Elmwood Park,NJ    67 M   69      3890   57:35.47   9:16   61.75%
   2.Thomas O'donnell     Mahwah,NJ          67 M   79      3928   59:12.99   9:32   60.06%
   3.Robert Boyd          Colonia,NJ         66 M   97    U 3822 1:09:17.68  11:09   50.85%


WOODCLIFF LAKE 10K                 FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


WOODCLIFF LAKE 10K                 MALE AGES 70 TO 74
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Hilary Peterlin      Oak Ridge,NJ       72 M   35    U 3868   51:55.79   8:21   72.48%
   2.William Ash          Hewitt,NJ          70 M   46    U 3817   53:54.17   8:40   68.06%
   3.Raymond Bonny        Wykoff,NJ          74 M   53      3819   54:42.30   8:48   70.90%
   4.Joe Saley            Teaneck,NJ         72 M   72    U 3873   57:50.69   9:19   65.07%
   5.Howard Radow         Woodcliff Lake,NJ  70 M   77W     3909   58:57.98   9:29   62.22%


WOODCLIFF LAKE 10K                 FEMALE AGES 70 TO 74
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Alexandra Bru        Ridgewood,NJ       71 F  106    U 3824 1:18:13.63  12:35   59.30%


WOODCLIFF LAKE 10K                 MALE AGES 75 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


WOODCLIFF LAKE 10K                 FEMALE AGES 75 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


WOODCLIFF LAKE 10K                 MALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


WOODCLIFF LAKE 10K                 FEMALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


WOODCLIFF LAKE 10K                 MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Not Registered       ,                  99 M   88      3901 1:04:07.75  10:19    0.00%


WOODCLIFF LAKE 10K                 FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


WOODCLIFF LAKE 10K                 MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


WOODCLIFF LAKE 10K                 FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| WOODCLIFF LAKE
Teams Results
| GRADE 7 | GRADE 8 | FACULTY
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


WOODCLIFF LAKE Special Category Results
WOODCLIFF LAKE 10K                MALE WOODCLIFF LAKE      
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.James Natalicchio    Woodcliff Lake,NJ  48 M   W     3922   43:24.79   6:59
   2.Gideon Drucker       Woodcliff Lake,NJ  21 M   W     3935   43:58.94   7:05
   3.David Kroner         Woodcliff Lake,NJ  42 M   W     3855   48:29.10   7:48
   4.James Vercelli       Woodcliff Lake,NJ  45 M   W     3884   49:53.79   8:02
   5.Jonathan Heit        Woodcliff Lake,NJ  40 M   W     3895   50:14.40   8:05
   6.Scott Miller         Woodcliff Lake,NJ  53 M   W     3863   53:59.78   8:41
   7.Marc Mayer           Woodcliff Lake,NJ  39 M   W     3892   54:29.71   8:46
   8.Vincent Vimbor       Woodcliff Lake,NJ  32 M   W     3885   54:39.75   8:48
   9.Mark Lefkowitz       Woodcliff Lake,NJ  47 M   W     3858   54:46.15   8:49
  10.Bill Snedeker        Woodcliff Lake,NJ  49 M   W     1598   57:10.37   9:12
  11.Darren Saks          Woodcliff Lake,NJ  41 M   W     3926   57:47.04   9:18
  12.John Herrington      Woodcliff Lake,NJ  51 M   W     3891   58:41.29   9:27
  13.Jordan Epstein       Woodcliff Lake,NJ  42 M   W     3900   58:52.04   9:28
  14.Howard Radow         Woodcliff Lake,NJ  70 M   W     3909   58:57.98   9:29
  15.Jason Diamond        Woodcliff Lake,NJ  46 M   W     3835   59:06.23   9:31
  16.Barry Slivka         Woodcliff Lake,NJ  35 M   W     3880   59:19.39   9:33
  17.Kevin Schlussel      Woodcliff Lake,NJ  61 M   W     3877 1:06:03.57  10:38

WOODCLIFF LAKE 10K                FEMALE WOODCLIFF LAKE      
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Cathy Berson         Woodcliff Lake,NJ  39 F   W     3818   52:45.41   8:29
   2.Gabby Drucker        Woodcliff Lake,NJ  19 F   W     3934   57:09.62   9:12
   3.Jacqui Snedeker      Woodcliff Lake,NJ  42 F   W     1595   57:10.13   9:12
   4.Beth Drucker         Woodcliff Lake,NJ  50 F   W     3933   57:27.40   9:15
   5.Grace Falanga        Woodcliff Lake,NJ  13 F   W     1453 1:21:51.64  13:10

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| WOODCLIFF LAKE
Teams Results
| GRADE 7 | GRADE 8 | FACULTY
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


GRADE 7 Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1                                             1:13:07.99 AVERAGE:1:13:07.99
    102.Jake Snedeker        Westwood,NJ        13 M 7         3881 1:13:07.99 *

GRADE 8 Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1                                               48:29.10 AVERAGE:  48:29.10
     21.David Kroner         Woodcliff Lake,NJ  42 M 8         3855   48:29.10 *
    110.Grace Falanga        Woodcliff Lake,NJ  13 F 8   W     1453 1:21:51.64 

FACULTY Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1                                               54:43.20 AVERAGE:  54:43.20
     55.Megan Cannon         Waldwick,NJ        26 F 13        3825   54:43.20 *
    101.Joe Collins          Thiells,NY         31 M 13        1424 1:12:37.97 

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.John Hogan           Washington Twsp,NJ 47 M U 3848   38:03.53   6:07 78.76%
   2.John Sabatino        Morris Plains,NJ   46 M U 3916   39:13.49   6:19 75.83%
   3.Jim Olivola          Rutherford,NJ      56 M U 3865   43:50.68   7:03 73.57%
   4.Edward Lhotak        Allendale,NJ       64 M U 3859   47:28.33   7:38 72.88%
   5.Hilary Peterlin      Oak Ridge,NJ       72 M U 3868   51:55.79   8:21 72.48%
   6.Marc Silberman       Gillette,NJ        41 M   3894   39:54.94   6:25 71.72%
   7.Raymond Bonny        Wykoff,NJ          74 M   3819   54:42.30   8:48 70.90%
   8.James Natalicchio    Woodcliff Lake,NJ  48 M   3922   43:24.79   6:59 69.59%
   9.Mark Snyder          Prospect Park,NJ   40 M U 3883   41:04.28   6:37 69.17%
  10.Miguel Apolinar      Hackensack,NJ      44 M   3906   42:24.99   6:50 69.04%
  11.William Ash          Hewitt,NJ          70 M U 3817   53:54.17   8:40 68.06%
  12.Frank Krajick        Dumont,NJ          62 M U 3927   50:27.47   8:07 67.34%
  13.Gregg Lauber         Hillsdale,NJ       46 M   3918   44:46.25   7:12 66.43%
  14.Jonathan Goldberg    Montvale,NJ        47 M   3840   45:30.23   7:19 65.87%
  15.William Wilde        Hackensack,NJ      63 M U 3887   52:37.65   8:28 65.14%
  16.Joe Saley            Teaneck,NJ         72 M U 3873   57:50.69   9:19 65.07%
  17.Tom Mcdonald         Fair Lawn,NJ       45 M U 3860   45:23.94   7:18 65.00%
  18.David Saldana        Oradell,NJ         40 M   3896   44:42.22   7:12 63.55%
  19.Howard Radow         Woodcliff Lake,NJ  70 M   3909   58:57.98   9:29 62.22%
  20.Robert Zettel        Elmwood Park,NJ    67 M   3890   57:35.47   9:16 61.75%
  21.Tony Delehanty       Harrington Park,NJ 57 M   3920   52:48.09   8:30 61.61%
  22.Daniel Jekic         Oakland,NJ         48 M   3850   49:57.83   8:02 60.47%
  23.Thomas O'donnell     Mahwah,NJ          67 M   3928   59:12.99   9:32 60.06%
  24.David Kroner         Woodcliff Lake,NJ  42 M   3855   48:29.10   7:48 59.49%
  25.James Vercelli       Woodcliff Lake,NJ  45 M   3884   49:53.79   8:02 59.14%
  26.Jeffrey Carter       Mahwah,NJ          41 M U 3936   48:42.27   7:50 58.78%
  27.William Cannon       Hohokus,NJ         56 M   3828   54:57.60   8:51 58.69%
  28.Matt Lefkowitz       Millington,NJ      52 M   3897   53:11.99   8:34 58.65%
  29.Mike Quinn           ,NJ                57 M   3919   55:30.89   8:56 58.60%
  30.Scott Miller         Woodcliff Lake,NJ  53 M   3863   53:59.78   8:41 58.26%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Gloria Huberman      Fair Lawn,NJ       55 F U 3849   48:59.76   7:53 74.75%
   2.Virginia Day         Rockleigh,NJ       48 F   3833   46:00.26   7:24 72.94%
   3.Patricia Butcher     Stockholm,NJ       52 F U 3910   48:29.87   7:48 72.65%
   4.Kathy Christoph      Englewood,NJ       61 F   3829   54:58.91   8:51 72.32%
   5.Sheila Courter       Westfield,NJ       43 F U 3899   44:39.64   7:11 71.66%
   6.Yolanda Lopez        Haverstraw,NY      55 F   1496   51:07.10   8:14 71.64%
   7.Megan Dippolito      Harrington Park,NJ 51 F U 3836   49:50.69   8:01 69.80%
   8.Cami Klein           Glen Rock,NJ       60 F U 3854   57:58.93   9:20 67.61%
   9.Teresa Simpson       Waldwick,NJ        52 F U 3911   53:31.86   8:37 65.82%
  10.Patrice Cannon       Hohokus,NJ         54 F   3826   54:58.46   8:51 65.75%
  11.Esther Rubinstein    Fair Lawn,NJ       51 F U 3872   54:43.25   8:48 63.58%
  12.Beth Drucker         Woodcliff Lake,NJ  50 F   3933   57:27.40   9:15 59.81%
  13.Alexandra Bru        Ridgewood,NJ       71 F U 3824 1:18:13.63  12:35 59.30%
  14.Laura Mcelduff       Northvale,NJ       43 F   3861   54:00.19   8:41 59.26%
  15.Jacqui Snedeker      Woodcliff Lake,NJ  42 F   1595   57:10.13   9:12 55.56%
  16.Jackie Guenego       Haworth,NJ         46 F U 3903   59:18.95   9:33 55.40%
  17.Deirdre Moon         River Vale,NJ      42 F   3924 1:03:24.36  10:12 50.09%
  18.Janice Fullam        River Vale,NJ      41 F   3931 1:03:23.68  10:12 49.76%
  19.Kitty Schappert      Westwood,NJ        48 F   3875 1:07:42.87  10:54 49.56%
  20.Lisa Ponti           Ridgewood,NJ       47 F   3870 1:07:08.59  10:48 49.44%
  21.Charlotte Reeves     Carlstadt,NJ       47 F   3871 1:08:50.16  11:05 48.22%
  22.Bevinn Romaine       Franklin Lakes,NJ  48 F   3907 1:11:38.94  11:32 46.83%
  23.Patricia Butcher     Stockholm,NJ       52 F U 1590 1:17:13.97  12:26 45.62%
  24.Jacqueline Devlin    Park Ridge,NJ      48 F   3834 1:19:49.05  12:51 42.04%
  25.Alice Stuart         River Vale,NJ      44 F   3930 1:21:31.99  13:07 39.57%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.John Hogan           Washington Twsp,NJ 47 M U 3848   38:03.53   6:07 78.76%
   2.John Sabatino        Morris Plains,NJ   46 M U 3916   39:13.49   6:19 75.83%
   3.Jim Olivola          Rutherford,NJ      56 M U 3865   43:50.68   7:03 73.57%
   4.Edward Lhotak        Allendale,NJ       64 M U 3859   47:28.33   7:38 72.88%
   5.Hilary Peterlin      Oak Ridge,NJ       72 M U 3868   51:55.79   8:21 72.48%
   6.Marc Silberman       Gillette,NJ        41 M   3894   39:54.94   6:25 71.72%
   7.Raymond Bonny        Wykoff,NJ          74 M   3819   54:42.30   8:48 70.90%
   8.James Natalicchio    Woodcliff Lake,NJ  48 M   3922   43:24.79   6:59 69.59%
   9.Mark Snyder          Prospect Park,NJ   40 M U 3883   41:04.28   6:37 69.17%
  10.Miguel Apolinar      Hackensack,NJ      44 M   3906   42:24.99   6:50 69.04%
  11.William Ash          Hewitt,NJ          70 M U 3817   53:54.17   8:40 68.06%
  12.Joe Kennedy          Sunnyside,NY       33 M   3912   39:59.79   6:26 67.92%
  13.Frank Krajick        Dumont,NJ          62 M U 3927   50:27.47   8:07 67.34%
  14.Gregg Lauber         Hillsdale,NJ       46 M   3918   44:46.25   7:12 66.43%
  15.Jonathan Goldberg    Montvale,NJ        47 M   3840   45:30.23   7:19 65.87%
  16.William Wilde        Hackensack,NJ      63 M U 3887   52:37.65   8:28 65.14%
  17.Joe Saley            Teaneck,NJ         72 M U 3873   57:50.69   9:19 65.07%
  18.Tom Mcdonald         Fair Lawn,NJ       45 M U 3860   45:23.94   7:18 65.00%
  19.Tom Hardin           Westwood,NJ        35 M   3843   42:13.83   6:48 64.96%
  20.Thomas Abbate        Mahwah,NJ          36 M   3905   42:43.47   6:53 64.60%
  21.David Saldana        Oradell,NJ         40 M   3896   44:42.22   7:12 63.55%
  22.Howard Radow         Woodcliff Lake,NJ  70 M   3909   58:57.98   9:29 62.22%
  23.Robert Zettel        Elmwood Park,NJ    67 M   3890   57:35.47   9:16 61.75%
  24.Tony Delehanty       Harrington Park,NJ 57 M   3920   52:48.09   8:30 61.61%
  25.Gideon Drucker       Woodcliff Lake,NJ  21 M   3935   43:58.94   7:05 61.29%
  26.Daniel Jekic         Oakland,NJ         48 M   3850   49:57.83   8:02 60.47%
  27.Thomas O'donnell     Mahwah,NJ          67 M   3928   59:12.99   9:32 60.06%
  28.David Kroner         Woodcliff Lake,NJ  42 M   3855   48:29.10   7:48 59.49%
  29.James Vercelli       Woodcliff Lake,NJ  45 M   3884   49:53.79   8:02 59.14%
  30.Jeffrey Carter       Mahwah,NJ          41 M U 3936   48:42.27   7:50 58.78%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Gloria Huberman      Fair Lawn,NJ       55 F U 3849   48:59.76   7:53 74.75%
   2.Brittany Day         Rockleigh,NJ       17 F U 3832   42:26.50   6:50 73.02%
   3.Virginia Day         Rockleigh,NJ       48 F   3833   46:00.26   7:24 72.94%
   4.Patricia Butcher     Stockholm,NJ       52 F U 3910   48:29.87   7:48 72.65%
   5.Kathy Christoph      Englewood,NJ       61 F   3829   54:58.91   8:51 72.32%
   6.Sheila Courter       Westfield,NJ       43 F U 3899   44:39.64   7:11 71.66%
   7.Yolanda Lopez        Haverstraw,NY      55 F   1496   51:07.10   8:14 71.64%
   8.Megan Dippolito      Harrington Park,NJ 51 F U 3836   49:50.69   8:01 69.80%
   9.Cami Klein           Glen Rock,NJ       60 F U 3854   57:58.93   9:20 67.61%
  10.Teresa Simpson       Waldwick,NJ        52 F U 3911   53:31.86   8:37 65.82%
  11.Patrice Cannon       Hohokus,NJ         54 F   3826   54:58.46   8:51 65.75%
  12.Esther Rubinstein    Fair Lawn,NJ       51 F U 3872   54:43.25   8:48 63.58%
  13.Suzanne Cannon       Ho-ho-kus,NJ       24 F   3827   48:00.93   7:44 63.18%
  14.Beth Drucker         Woodcliff Lake,NJ  50 F   3933   57:27.40   9:15 59.81%
  15.Jodi Murphy          Westwood,NJ        36 F U 3921   51:26.36   8:17 59.75%
  16.Kimberly Junda       Clifton,NJ         28 F U 3851   51:05.57   8:13 59.37%
  17.Alexandra Bru        Ridgewood,NJ       71 F U 3824 1:18:13.63  12:35 59.30%
  18.Laura Mcelduff       Northvale,NJ       43 F   3861   54:00.19   8:41 59.26%
  19.Cathy Berson         Woodcliff Lake,NJ  39 F   3818   52:45.41   8:29 59.07%
  20.Patty Policastro     Ramsey,NJ          37 F   3915   52:15.90   8:25 59.04%
  21.Gemma Dunhill        Tenafly,NJ         36 F   3839   53:33.99   8:37 57.38%
  22.Jessica Hoffman      Mahwah,NJ          35 F   3847   54:17.38   8:44 56.42%
  23.Marie Guerra         River Vale,NJ      36 F   3842   55:12.71   8:53 55.67%
  24.Jacqui Snedeker      Woodcliff Lake,NJ  42 F   1595   57:10.13   9:12 55.56%
  25.Amalie Park          Westwood,NJ        36 F U 3866   55:26.07   8:55 55.44%
  26.Megan Cannon         Waldwick,NJ        26 F   3825   54:43.20   8:48 55.44%
  27.Jackie Guenego       Haworth,NJ         46 F U 3903   59:18.95   9:33 55.40%
  28.Gabby Drucker        Woodcliff Lake,NJ  19 F   3934   57:09.62   9:12 53.28%
  29.Deirdre Moon         River Vale,NJ      42 F   3924 1:03:24.36  10:12 50.09%
  30.Janice Fullam        River Vale,NJ      41 F   3931 1:03:23.68  10:12 49.76%