WESTWOOD DAD'S DASH 5K

Race Date:6-16-13


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| WESTWOOD
Teams Results
| FATHER-SON | FATHER-DAUGHTER | EMERGENCY SERVICES
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


WESTWOOD DAD'S DASH 5K


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Paul Antonick        Westwood,NJ        16 M   W     17:28.55  5:37 1/224     M15-19:1/22      78.37  
   2.Ryan Arnold          Rutherford,NJ      21 M         17:44.90  5:42 2/224     M20-24:1/12      72.97  
   3.Louis Scheideler     Westwood,NJ        20 M   W     17:53.63  5:45 3/224     M20-24:2/12      72.87  
   4.Ryan Dritschel       Westwood,NJ        16 M   W     18:27.34  5:56 4/224     M15-19:2/22      74.21  
   5.Ryan Kleber          Oakland,NJ         16 M         18:37.09  5:59 5/224     M15-19:3/22      73.56  
   6.Noah Osterhus        Westwood,NJ        15 M   W     18:38.44  5:59 6/224     M15-19:4/22      74.69  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   7.Misa Tamura          Ridgewood,NJ       47 F U       18:58.59  6:06 1/121     F45-49:1/13      85.34  
   8.Donne Dicuffa        Westwood,NJ        15 M   W     19:14.81  6:11 7/224     M15-19:5/22      72.33  
   9.Miguel Apolinan      South Hackensac,NJ 44 M         19:19.65  6:13 8/224     M40-44:1/43      72.79  
  10.Sean Smith           Woodland Park,NJ   19 M         19:29.79  6:16 9/224     M15-19:6/22      67.59  
  11.Jonathan Panettieri  Harrington Park,NJ 28 M         19:33.49  6:17 10/224    M25-29:1/12      65.96  
  12.Tom Hardin           Westwood,NJ        35 M   W     19:48.29  6:22 11/224    M35-39:1/25      66.55  
  13.Nathan Osterhus      Westwood,NJ        15 M   W     19:50.64  6:23 12/224    M15-19:7/22      70.16  
  14.William Szymczak     Rutherford,NJ      22 M         19:52.76  6:23 13/224    M20-24:3/12      64.92  
  15.Sean Lochheed        Westwood,NJ        28 M   W     20:05.74  6:28 14/224    M25-29:2/12      64.20  
  16.Joshua Munoz         Closter,NJ         12 M         20:08.42  6:28 15/224    M10-14:1/14      73.83  
  17.Alan Kielian         Linden,NJ          27 M         20:09.68  6:29 16/224    M25-29:3/12      63.98  
  18.Sasagu Tomioka       Westwood,NJ        35 M   W     20:16.23  6:31 17/224    M35-39:2/25      65.02  
  19.Jake Cooper          Emerson,NJ         12 M         20:17.17  6:31 18/224    M10-14:2/14      73.30  
  20.Darren Commerford    Westwood,NJ        41 M   W     20:17.25  6:31 19/224    M40-44:2/43      67.79  
  21.Brittany Day         Rockleigh,NJ       17 F U       20:27.92  6:35 2/121     F15-19:1/10      73.87  
  22.Harry Pino           Pomona,NY          53 M U       20:30.77  6:36 20/224    M50-54:1/18      73.67  
  23.Ronnie Obadiah       Englewood,NJ       40 M         20:35.20  6:37 21/224    M40-44:3/43      66.30  
  24.Ray Alicea           Orangeburg,NY      44 M         20:45.13  6:40 22/224    M40-44:4/43      67.80  
  25.Christopher Dugan    Washington Twsp,NJ 12 M         20:55.16  6:43 23/224    M10-14:3/14      71.08  
  26.Derek Argobright     Tenafly,NJ         37 M         20:55.81  6:44 24/224    M35-39:3/25      63.79  
  27.Matt Ammer           Garnerville,NY     37 M         21:00.59  6:45 25/224    M35-39:4/25      63.55  
  28.Michael Lincoln      Washington Town,NJ 56 M         21:03.15  6:46 26/224    M55-59:1/19      73.61  
  29.Jessica Barr         Cranford,NJ        27 F U       21:11.03  6:49 3/121     F25-29:1/14      69.86  
  30.Phillip Bazzini      Tenafly,NJ         43 M         21:20.90  6:52 27/224    M40-44:5/43      65.40  
  31.Daniel Reiser        Tenafly,NJ         39 M         21:28.90  6:54 28/224    M35-39:5/25      63.07  
  32.Matt S               Cresskill,NJ       40 M         21:40.86  6:58 29/224    M40-44:6/43      62.96  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  33.Barbara Willock      Woodcliff Lake,NJ  50 F         21:48.11  7:01 4/121     F50-54:1/9       76.90  
  34.Justin Ulmer         ,                  15 M         21:48.50  7:01 30/224    M15-19:8/22      63.84  
  35.Kelly Heaton         Twp Of Washingt,NJ 34 F         21:48.52  7:01 5/121     F30-34:1/12      68.31  
  36.John Rumore          Ramsey,NJ          36 M         22:03.92  7:06 31/224    M35-39:6/25      60.09  
  37.Brian Mcshane        Poughquag,NY       55 M         22:16.98  7:10 32/224    M55-59:2/19      68.96  
  38.Lenny Cottnell       Demarest,NJ        45 M         22:18.79  7:10 33/224    M45-49:1/22      63.54  
  39.Tyler Woodward       Westwood,NJ        14 M   W     22:25.77  7:13 34/224    M10-14:4/14      63.26  
  40.Takayuki Tamura      Ridgewood,NJ       49 M         22:33.69  7:15 35/224    M45-49:2/22      64.85  
  41.Jim Hodges           Westwood,NJ        34 M   W     22:45.12  7:19 36/224    M30-34:1/9       57.62  
  42.Kayla Schramm        Goshen,NY          8  F         22:48.16  7:20 6/121     F 1- 9:1/9       79.43  
  43.Erwin Valencia       Tenafly,NJ         44 M         22:54.93  7:22 37/224    M40-44:7/43      61.40  
  44.Antoinette Galdo     Park Ridge,NJ      22 F         23:04.25  7:25 7/121     F20-24:1/9       64.15  
  45.Jodi Murphy          Westwood,NJ        36 F U W     23:06.95  7:26 8/121     F35-39:1/14      64.87  
  46.Alexander Hall       Hillsdale,NJ       99 M         23:13.22  7:28 38/224    NO AGE:1/5        0.00  
  47.Josh Clark           Emerson,NJ         36 M         23:15.52  7:29 39/224    M35-39:7/25      57.01  
  48.Lucas Hall           Hillsdale,NJ       17 M         23:17.90  7:29 40/224    M15-19:9/22      57.98  
  49.Christian Bergen     Westwood,NJ        15 M   W     23:19.65  7:30 41/224    M15-19:10/22     59.68  
  50.Kristofer Bieri      Westwood,NJ        14 M   W     23:19.80  7:30 42/224    M10-14:5/14      60.82  
  51.Bill Phayre          Westwood,NJ        29 M   W     23:21.63  7:31 43/224    M25-29:4/12      55.27  
  52.David Ksiazek        Ramsey,NJ          37 M         23:24.08  7:31 44/224    M35-39:8/25      57.05  
  53.David Marks          Ridgewood,NJ       46 M U       23:25.80  7:32 45/224    M45-49:3/22      60.99  
  54.Nick Stabile         Wayne,NJ           44 M         23:30.69  7:34 46/224    M40-44:8/43      59.84  
  55.Philip Mcue          Bergenfield,NJ     21 M         23:34.23  7:35 47/224    M20-24:4/12      54.94  
  56.Leonardo Ferrisi     Fairlawn,NJ        42 M         23:34.26  7:35 48/224    M40-44:9/43      58.78  
  57.Roy Steiger          Hillsdale,NJ       43 M         23:42.56  7:37 49/224    M40-44:10/43     58.88  
  58.Denise Clemens       Wallington,NJ      44 F         23:51.12  7:40 9/121     F40-44:1/14      66.00  
  59.Ronald D'elia        Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 30 M         23:54.95  7:41 50/224    M30-34:2/9       54.07  
  60.Larissa Alaverdian   Norwood,NJ         26 F         23:55.38  7:41 10/121    F25-29:2/14      61.87  
  61.Richard Antonick     Westwood,NJ        54 M U W     23:55.38  7:41 51/224    M50-54:2/18      63.70  
  62.Richard Osenbruck    Hillsdale,NJ       47 M         23:56.47  7:42 52/224    M45-49:4/22      60.15  
  63.Nicholas Babin       Emerson,NJ         11 M         24:03.02  7:44 53/224    M10-14:6/14      63.60  
  64.Matthew Babin        Emerson,NJ         40 M         24:03.46  7:44 54/224    M40-44:11/43     56.74  
  65.Mario Amatrula       Demarest,NJ        49 M         24:04.95  7:45 55/224    M45-49:5/22      60.75  
  66.George Szymczak      Rutherford,NJ      58 M         24:09.18  7:46 56/224    M55-59:3/19      65.26  
  67.Norman Chester       Oradell,NJ         59 M U       24:13.01  7:47 57/224    M55-59:4/19      65.66  
  68.Keith Slevin         River Vale,NJ      41 M         24:13.24  7:47 58/224    M40-44:12/43     56.78  
  69.Dylan Lincoln        Washington Town,NJ 9  M         24:14.49  7:48 59/224    M 1- 9:1/12      67.48  
  70.Erik Lapointe        Cranford,NE        28 M         24:18.48  7:49 60/224    M25-29:5/12      53.07  
  71.Steve Kerrigan       Westwood,NJ        45 M   W     24:23.42  7:51 61/224    M45-49:6/22      58.13  
  72.Michael Green        Westwood,NJ        16 M   W     24:26.13  7:51 62/224    M15-19:11/22     56.05  
  73.Stephen Mcdermott    Westwood,NJ        36 M   W     24:33.11  7:54 63/224    M35-39:9/25      54.01  
  74.Michael Burke        Harrington Park,NJ 39 M         24:36.45  7:55 64/224    M35-39:10/25     55.06  
  75.Alexandra Arnold     Rutherford,NJ      20 F         24:37.09  7:55 11/121    F20-24:2/9       60.14  
  76.Joe Mahoney          Park Ridge,NJ      49 M U       24:40.58  7:56 65/224    M45-49:7/22      59.29  
  77.Kurt Roth            Oradell,NJ         46 M         24:46.10  7:58 66/224    M45-49:8/22      57.69  
  78.Anthony Borsella     Saddle Brook,NJ    43 M         24:49.18  7:59 67/224    M40-44:13/43     56.25  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  79.Ray Noche            Nutley,NJ          34 M         24:52.73  8:00 68/224    M30-34:3/9       52.69  
  80.Ryan Noche           Belleville,NJ      23 M         24:53.33  8:00 69/224    M20-24:5/12      51.83  
  81.Luigi Cibiscliho     Saddle River,NJ    23 M         24:54.14  8:00 70/224    M20-24:6/12      51.80  
  82.Michael Quinn        Park Ridge,NJ      57 M         24:56.67  8:01 71/224    M55-59:5/19      62.65  
  83.Emma Pranschke       Westwood,NJ        15 F   W     25:00.40  8:02 12/121    F15-19:2/10      61.97  
  84.Lisa Haystrand       Westwood,NJ        29 F   W     25:17.93  8:08 13/121    F25-29:3/14      58.50  
  85.Amalie Park          Westwood,NJ        36 F U W     25:19.02  8:08 14/121    F35-39:2/14      59.23  
  86.Anthony Miceli       Westwood,NJ        41 M   W     25:21.16  8:09 72/224    M40-44:14/43     54.25  
  87.Tom Woodward         Westwood,NJ        46 M   W     25:21.79  8:09 73/224    M45-49:9/22      56.34  
  88.Brad Saverino        Westwood,NJ        23 M   W     25:25.64  8:11 74/224    M20-24:7/12      50.73  
  89.Kathy Argobright     Tenafly,NJ         41 F         25:29.63  8:12 15/121    F40-44:2/14      60.37  
  90.Nick Angione         Rutherford,NJ      40 M         25:30.68  8:12 75/224    M40-44:15/43     53.50  
  91.Michael Haertsch     Montvale,NJ        52 M         25:32.40  8:13 76/224    M50-54:3/18      58.69  
  92.Tammy Rossomando     Hillsdale,NJ       45 F         25:34.30  8:13 16/121    F45-49:2/13      62.11  
  93.Steven Kleber        Oakland,NJ         53 M         25:35.14  8:14 77/224    M50-54:4/18      59.07  
  94.Nancy Haystrand      Westwood,NJ        31 F   W     25:36.04  8:14 17/121    F30-34:2/12      57.87  
  95.William Ash          Hewitt,NJ          70 M U       25:40.22  8:15 78/224    M70-74:1/1       68.66  
  96.John Puccio          River Vale,NJ      40 M         25:40.80  8:15 79/224    M40-44:16/43     53.15  
  97.Tannor Saberon       Oakland,NJ         99 M         25:44.95  8:17 80/224    NO AGE:2/5        0.00  
  98.Salvatore Petruso    Oakland,NJ         29 M         25:45.05  8:17 81/224    M25-29:6/12      50.14  
  99.Jessica Powers       Hoboken,NJ         25 F         25:46.81  8:17 18/121    F25-29:4/14      57.41  
 100.Kaitlyn Mccue        Bergenfield,NJ     18 F         25:49.35  8:18 19/121    F15-19:3/10      57.93  
 101.Michael Tama         Old Tappan,NJ      39 M         25:56.29  8:20 82/224    M35-39:11/25     52.24  
 102.Rick Annis           Old Tappan,NJ      61 M         25:57.45  8:21 83/224    M60-64:1/5       62.34  
 103.Jaclyn Raineri       River Vale,NJ      28 F         25:57.54  8:21 20/121    F25-29:5/14      57.01  
 104.Jaclyn Pontell       River Vale,NJ      17 F         26:01.61  8:22 21/121    F15-19:4/10      58.08  
 105.Steven Pontell       River Vale,NJ      56 M         26:01.72  8:22 84/224    M55-59:6/19      59.54  
 106.Lauren Velten        Street,NJ          28 F         26:05.09  8:23 22/121    F25-29:6/14      56.74  
 107.Glenn Jacobs         Englewood,NJ       64 M U       26:11.54  8:25 85/224    M60-64:2/5       63.46  
 108.Connor Moses         Wyckoff,NJ         14 M         26:21.07  8:28 86/224    M10-14:7/14      53.85  
 109.Anders Hallgren      Westwood,NJ        41 M   W     26:29.98  8:31 87/224    M40-44:17/43     51.90  
 110.Steven Laux          Westwood,NJ        40 M   W     26:30.17  8:31 88/224    M40-44:18/43     51.50  
 111.Orlando Miranda      Belleville,NJ      44 M         26:33.13  8:32 89/224    M40-44:19/43     52.99  
 112.Robert Abbatomarco   Ridgewood,NJ       52 M U       26:41.56  8:35 90/224    M50-54:5/18      56.16  
 113.Andy Zeishner        Westwood,NJ        35 M   W     26:42.79  8:35 91/224    M35-39:12/25     49.34  
 114.James Canino         Oradell,NJ         19 M         26:47.02  8:37 92/224    M15-19:12/22     49.20  
 115.Steve Arpiarian      Old Tappan,NJ      59 M         26:52.20  8:38 93/224    M55-59:7/19      59.18  
 116.David Germakian      Washington,DC      32 M         26:52.22  8:38 94/224    M30-34:4/9       48.39  
 117.Kyle Kithcart        West New York,NJ   31 M         26:52.65  8:39 95/224    M30-34:5/9       48.23  
 118.Nicolas Carrazanh    Westwood,NJ        9  M   W     26:53.40  8:39 96/224    M 1- 9:2/12      60.83  
 119.Alex Carranzana      Westwood,NJ        38 M   W     26:53.46  8:39 97/224    M35-39:13/25     50.01  
 120.Gary Dragona         Westwood,NJ        28 M   W     26:59.02  8:41 98/224    M25-29:7/12      47.81  
 121.Edward Gorman        Hillsdale,NJ       43 M         26:59.52  8:41 99/224    M40-44:20/43     51.72  
 122.Stefano Sgambellone  Dorchester Rd.,NJ  99 M         27:03.34  8:42 100/224   NO AGE:3/5        0.00  
 123.Wendy Stabile        Wayne,NJ           39 F         27:04.17  8:42 23/121    F35-39:3/14      56.17  
 124.Bruno Sgambellone    Dorchester Rd.,NJ  43 M         27:05.63  8:43 101/224   M40-44:21/43     51.53  
 125.Eugene Mastaj        Passaic,NJ         52 M U       27:13.29  8:45 102/224   M50-54:6/18      55.07  
 126.John Ferrara         River Vale,NJ      19 M         27:16.19  8:46 103/224   M15-19:13/22     48.32  
 127.Mike Van Valen       New Milford,NJ     56 M         27:19.93  8:47 104/224   M55-59:8/19      56.70  
 128.Mary Ill             Pearl River,NY     33 F         27:22.48  8:48 24/121    F30-34:3/12      54.30  
 129.John Markle          Park Ridge,NJ      60 M         27:25.41  8:49 105/224   M60-64:3/5       58.49  
 130.Sabrina Ferrara      Westwood,NJ        20 F U W     27:25.86  8:49 25/121    F20-24:3/9       53.98  
 131.Kevin Markle         Park Ridge,NJ      20 M         27:26.48  8:49 106/224   M20-24:8/12      47.52  
 132.Jake Grinkovitch     Washington Town,NJ 8  M         27:36.12  8:53 107/224   M 1- 9:3/12      61.66  
 133.Connor O'sullivan    Township Of Was,NJ 13 M         27:37.35  8:53 108/224   M10-14:8/14      52.51  
 134.John Stanbury        Hillsdale,NJ       41 M         27:38.61  8:53 109/224   M40-44:22/43     49.75  
 135.Todd Kenny           Westwood,NJ        42 M   W     27:40.62  8:54 110/224   M40-44:23/43     50.06  
 136.Joseph Malone        Butler,NJ          12 M         27:43.07  8:55 111/224   M10-14:9/14      53.65  
 137.Alyssa Dawson        Westwood,NJ        19 F   W     27:44.08  8:55 26/121    F15-19:5/10      53.57  
 138.Alec Grinkovitch     Washington Town,NJ 8  M         27:46.49  8:56 112/224   M 1- 9:4/12      61.28  
 139.Jeff Grinkovitch     Washington Town,NJ 44 M         27:47.43  8:56 113/224   M40-44:24/43     50.63  
 140.Jeffrey Shau         Westwood,NJ        27 M   W     27:49.23  8:57 114/224   M25-29:8/12      46.37  
 141.Greg Romeo           Park Ridge,NJ      53 M         27:50.58  8:57 115/224   M50-54:7/18      54.28  
 142.William Quinn        Westwood,NJ        57 M   W     27:52.60  8:58 116/224   M55-59:9/19      56.06  
 143.Leah Smith           Chester,NY         8  F         27:52.86  8:58 27/121    F 1- 9:2/9       64.96  
 144.Todd Hirsch          Hillsdale,NJ       37 M         27:56.42  8:59 117/224   M35-39:14/25     47.78  
 145.Jeffrey Bergman      Westwood,NJ        37 M   W     27:57.14  8:59 118/224   M35-39:15/25     47.76  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 146.Diane Trezza         Rutherford,NJ      54 F         27:57.96  9:00 28/121    F50-54:2/9       63.06  
 147.Jack Adler           Ramsey,NJ          08 M         27:59.61  9:00 119/224   M 1- 9:5/12      60.80  
 148.Stephanie Kearney    Park Ridge,NJ      29 F         28:00.85  9:00 29/121    F25-29:7/14      52.83  
 149.Neil Morris          Hillsdale,NJ       42 M         28:03.35  9:01 120/224   M40-44:25/43     49.39  
 150.Julie Jamieson       Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 16 F         28:05.63  9:02 30/121    F15-19:6/10      54.48  
 151.Bryan Keating        Garnerville,NY     23 M         28:12.53  9:04 121/224   M20-24:9/12      45.73  
 152.Timmy Ierio          Westwood,NJ        11 M   W     28:16.90  9:06 122/224   M10-14:10/14     54.08  
 153.Chris Heid           Westwood,NJ        35 M   W     28:16.98  9:06 123/224   M35-39:16/25     46.60  
 154.Jeff Hanna           Westwood,NJ        41 M   W     28:17.54  9:06 124/224   M40-44:26/43     48.61  
 155.Barry Adler          Ramsey,NJ          40 M         28:20.10  9:07 125/224   M40-44:27/43     48.17  
 156.Gregory Kippg        Glen Rock,NJ       37 M         28:20.63  9:07 126/224   M35-39:17/25     47.10  
 157.Raffi Alaverdian     Norwood,NJ         59 M         28:21.57  9:07 127/224   M55-59:10/19     56.07  
 158.Nicole Dilorenzo     Westwood,NJ        30 F   W     28:24.93  9:08 31/121    F30-34:4/12      52.10  
 159.Steven Shattuck      Ridgewood,NJ       41 M         28:28.91  9:10 128/224   M40-44:28/43     48.29  
 160.Olivia Shattuck      Ridgewood,NJ       9  F         28:28.96  9:10 32/121    F 1- 9:3/9       61.61  
 161.Andrew Pratt         Oradell,NJ         31 M         28:31.34  9:10 129/224   M30-34:6/9       45.45  
 162.Amanda Poat          West Milford,NJ    25 F         28:36.26  9:12 33/121    F25-29:8/14      51.74  
 163.Vincent Alberto      Paramus,NJ         39 M         28:37.50  9:12 130/224   M35-39:18/25     47.33  
 164.Carmelo Latina       Fairlawn,NJ        52 M         28:38.21  9:13 131/224   M50-54:8/18      52.34  
 165.Jon Acosta           Lyndhurst,NJ       25 M         28:38.28  9:13 132/224   M25-29:9/12      45.05  
 166.Chris Broking        Ramsey,NJ          45 M         28:38.79  9:13 133/224   M45-49:10/22     49.49  
 167.Michael Broking      Mount Arlington,NJ 49 M         28:39.87  9:13 134/224   M45-49:11/22     51.04  
 168.Laura Barry          Rutherford,NJ      31 F U       28:39.95  9:13 34/121    F30-34:5/12      51.69  
 169.Michael Barry        Succasunna,NJ      60 M         28:40.11  9:13 135/224   M60-64:4/5       55.95  
 170.David Halligan       Twp Of Washingt,NJ 47 M         28:44.96  9:15 136/224   M45-49:12/22     50.09  
 171.Nicholas Halligan    Twp Of Washingt,NJ 13 M         28:46.43  9:15 137/224   M10-14:11/14     50.41  
 172.Otto Pinelli         Mahwah,NJ          68 M U       28:47.27  9:15 138/224   M65-69:1/2       59.92  
 173.Mia Sisilli          Monroe,NY          7  F         28:59.55  9:19 35/121    F 1- 9:4/9       64.73  
 174.Ronda Sisilli        Monroe,NY          38 F         28:59.93  9:20 36/121    F35-39:4/14      52.16  
 175.Pam Commerford       River Vale,NJ      41 F         29:05.28  9:21 37/121    F40-44:3/14      52.91  
 176.Chris Hose           Westwood,NJ        47 M   W     29:13.54  9:24 139/224   M45-49:13/22     49.27  
 177.Deanna Borowiec      Oakland,NJ         40 F         29:14.35  9:24 38/121    F40-44:4/14      52.30  
 178.Robert Ptaszynski    Ho-ho-kus,NJ       52 M U       29:16.12  9:25 140/224   M50-54:9/18      51.21  
 179.Richard Skinner      Washington Twp.,NJ 45 M         29:17.98  9:25 141/224   M45-49:14/22     48.39  
 180.Ann Eichorn          Westwood,NJ        54 F   W     29:18.55  9:25 39/121    F50-54:3/9       60.17  
 181.Jerry Arcieri        Twp. Of  Washin,NJ 46 M         29:21.21  9:26 142/224   M45-49:15/22     48.68  
 182.Dean Mansdorf        Township Of Was,NJ 36 M         29:21.77  9:27 143/224   M35-39:19/25     45.16  
 183.Marc Leffler         Pomona,NY          56 M         29:27.01  9:28 144/224   M55-59:11/19     52.62  
 184.Carolyn Mc Ginley    Westwood,NJ        48 F   W     29:28.35  9:29 40/121    F45-49:3/13      55.55  
 185.Luke Ptaszynski      Ho-ho-kus,NJ       14 M         29:29.77  9:29 145/224   M10-14:12/14     48.11  
 186.Lindsay Agar         Washington Twp,NJ  35 F         29:30.85  9:29 41/121    F35-39:5/14      50.63  
 187.Christine Leo        Tarrytown,NY       21 F         29:32.32  9:30 42/121    F20-24:4/9       50.10  
 188.Andrew Blackman      Westwood,NJ        33 M   W     29:33.33  9:30 146/224   M30-34:7/9       44.15  
 189.Tim Straight         Westwood,NJ        56 M   W     29:44.40  9:34 147/224   M55-59:12/19     52.11  
 190.Eddy Brockner        Westwood,NJ        15 M   W     29:50.46  9:36 148/224   M15-19:14/22     46.65  
 191.Jason Marason        Oradell,NJ         40 M         29:56.32  9:38 149/224   M40-44:29/43     45.59  
 192.Sunil Sunder Raj     Oradell,NJ         42 M         30:07.01  9:41 150/224   M40-44:30/43     46.01  
 193.Gail Warshaw         Demarest,NJ        57 F U       30:09.51  9:42 43/121    F55-59:1/5       60.85  
 194.Cristen Sommers      Glen Rock,NJ       31 F         30:11.66  9:43 44/121    F30-34:6/12      49.07  
 195.Eric Wescott         River Vale,NJ      34 M         30:14.55  9:44 151/224   M30-34:8/9       43.35  
 196.Isaiah Wescott       River Vale,NJ      7  M         30:14.72  9:44 152/224   M 1- 9:6/12      58.83  
 197.Vicky Alberto        Paramus,NJ         38 F         30:16.33  9:44 45/121    F35-39:6/14      49.96  
 198.Sarah Moritz         Franklin Lakes,NJ  16 F         30:17.20  9:44 46/121    F15-19:7/10      50.53  
 199.John Chernault       Washington Twp,NJ  47 M         30:18.75  9:45 153/224   M45-49:16/22     47.51  
 200.Katherine Mcgrinder  Oradell,NJ         46 F         30:24.75  9:47 47/121    F45-49:4/13      52.71  
 201.Hugh Mcgrinder       Oradell,NJ         47 M         30:25.51  9:47 154/224   M45-49:17/22     47.33  
 202.Celia Hans           Glen Rock,NJ       15 F         30:26.81  9:47 48/121    F15-19:8/10      50.90  
 203.Kitty Schappert      Westwood,NJ        49 F   W     30:34.69  9:50 49/121    F45-49:5/13      54.16  
 204.Alex Saldana         Oradell,NJ         6  M         30:38.32  9:51 155/224   M 1- 9:7/12      61.03  
 205.David Saldana        Oradell,NJ         40 M         30:39.99  9:52 156/224   M40-44:31/43     44.51  
 206.Kelly Becktel        Rutherford,NJ      44 F         30:46.48  9:54 50/121    F40-44:5/14      51.15  
 207.Arkady Teplinsky     Fairlawn,NJ        53 M         30:59.97  9:58 157/224   M50-54:10/18     48.75  
 208.James Zafran         Montvale,NJ        27 M         31:03.78  9:59 158/224   M25-29:10/12     41.53  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 209.Kyle Geipel          Bloomingdale,NJ    15 M         31:12.21 10:02 159/224   M15-19:15/22     44.62  
 210.Timothy Geipel       Bloomingdale,NJ    52 M         31:12.93 10:02 160/224   M50-54:11/18     48.02  
 211.Jeff Hartman         Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 56 M         31:16.14 10:03 161/224   M55-59:13/19     49.56  
 212.Vincent Hall         Hillsdale,NJ       42 M         31:24.45 10:06 162/224   M40-44:32/43     44.12  
 213.Tyler Adler          Ramsey,NJ          10 M         31:28.76 10:07 163/224   M10-14:13/14     50.15  
 214.Susan Blake          Woodcliff Lake,NJ  47 F         31:30.88 10:08 51/121    F45-49:6/13      51.39  
 215.Kyle Lowenstein      Washington Twp,NJ  15 M         31:31.27 10:08 164/224   M15-19:16/22     44.17  
 216.Karianna Pratt       Oradell,NJ         31 F         31:32.01 10:08 52/121    F30-34:7/12      46.99  
 217.Chris Cofrancesco    Washington Town,NJ 18 M         31:32.90 10:09 165/224   M15-19:17/22     42.29  
 218.Steven Baez          Washington Twp,NJ  16 M         31:34.75 10:09 166/224   M15-19:18/22     43.37  
 219.Steven Malone        Butler,NJ          22 M         31:35.80 10:10 167/224   M20-24:10/12     40.84  
 220.Kyle Birkner         Westwood,NJ        15 M   W     31:36.06 10:10 168/224   M15-19:19/22     44.06  
 221.Robert Rosta         Washington Town,NJ 44 M         31:38.91 10:11 169/224   M40-44:33/43     44.45  
 222.Renee Ulmer          Woodcliff Lake,NJ  36 F         31:47.59 10:13 53/121    F35-39:7/14      47.16  
 223.Elizabeth Miceli     Westwood,NJ        43 F   W     31:47.77 10:14 54/121    F40-44:6/14      49.10  
 224.John Cooper          Emerson,NJ         44 M         31:48.19 10:14 170/224   M40-44:34/43     44.24  
 225.Kristen Greco        Westwood,NJ        40 F   W     31:52.51 10:15 55/121    F40-44:7/14      47.98  
 226.Kelly Ann Haertsch   Montvale,NJ        23 F         31:56.69 10:16 56/121    F20-24:5/9       46.33  
 227.Joan Haertsch        Montvale,NJ        51 F         31:57.18 10:17 57/121    F50-54:4/9       53.12  
 228.Christian Estrellado Emerson,NJ         31 M         32:02.45 10:18 171/224   M30-34:9/9       40.46  
 229.Erin Hampton         Hillsdale,NJ       36 F         32:04.17 10:19 58/121    F35-39:8/14      46.76  
 230.Liz Zimmerman        Hillsdale,NJ       36 F         32:04.70 10:19 59/121    F35-39:9/14      46.74  
 231.Helena Cartas        North Bergen,NJ    66 F U       32:14.45 10:22 60/121    F65-69:1/3       64.80  
 232.Daniella Teplinsky   Ho-ho-kus,NJ       22 F         32:22.47 10:25 61/121    F20-24:6/9       45.71  
 233.Danielle Councilor   Park Ridge,NJ      27 F         32:23.22 10:25 62/121    F25-29:9/14      45.70  
 234.Rob Councilor        Park Ridge,NJ      29 M         32:23.71 10:25 172/224   M25-29:11/12     39.86  
 235.Adam Hampton         Hillsdale,NJ       37 M         32:27.78 10:26 173/224   M35-39:20/25     41.13  
 236.Erik Moses           Wyckoff,NJ         45 M         32:43.59 10:31 174/224   M45-49:18/22     43.32  
 237.Patty Chernault      Washington Twp,NJ  44 F         32:56.80 10:36 63/121    F40-44:8/14      47.78  
 238.Sabrina Santiago     Westwood,NJ        17 F   W     33:05.05 10:38 64/121    F15-19:9/10      45.69  
 239.Cassidy Cue          Saddle Brook,NJ    9  F         33:10.76 10:40 65/121    F 1- 9:5/9       52.89  
 240.Jamie Bozzo          ,NJ                30 F         33:21.52 10:44 66/121    F30-34:8/12      44.38  
 241.Frank Zafran         Hillsdale,NJ       58 M         33:23.77 10:44 175/224   M55-59:14/19     47.20  
 242.Kim Alper            West New York,NJ   25 F         33:24.99 10:45 67/121    F25-29:10/14     44.29  
 243.Patrica O'hanlon     Jersey City,NJ     70 F         33:27.41 10:46 68/121    F70-74:1/3       66.54  
 244.Connie Ferrara       River Vale,NJ      49 F         33:30.92 10:47 69/121    F45-49:7/13      49.41  
 245.Ashley Ames          River Vale,NJ      23 F         33:41.99 10:50 70/121    F20-24:7/9       43.92  
 246.Frank Diorio         Lake Hopatcong,NJ  77 M         33:42.47 10:50 176/224   M75-79:1/1       58.35  
 247.Jeremy Julis         Oradell,NJ         22 M         33:44.43 10:51 177/224   M20-24:11/12     38.25  
 248.Matt Carcich         Westwood,NJ        44 M   W     33:46.54 10:52 178/224   M40-44:35/43     41.65  
 249.Kelly Cue            Saddle Brook,NJ    42 F         33:51.59 10:53 71/121    F40-44:9/14      45.76  
 250.Brandon Gallagher    Westwood,NJ        16 M   W     33:54.29 10:54 179/224   M15-19:20/22     40.39  
 251.Karl Seitz           Westwood,NJ        16 M   W     33:54.81 10:54 180/224   M15-19:21/22     40.38  
 252.Daniel Difabio       Westwood,NJ        41 M   W     33:58.28 10:56 181/224   M40-44:36/43     40.48  
 253.Katarina Bieri       Westwood,NJ        12 F   W     33:59.25 10:56 72/121    F10-14:1/4       47.90  
 254.Michael Bieri        Westwood,NJ        42 M U W     33:59.42 10:56 182/224   M40-44:37/43     40.76  
 255.Stacey Pappas        Westwood,NJ        57 F   W     34:01.05 10:56 73/121    F55-59:2/5       53.95  
 256.Scott Denny          Ho-ho-kus,NJ       50 M         34:02.80 10:57 183/224   M50-54:12/18     43.32  
 257.Kelly Velasquez      Hillsdale,NJ       35 F         34:05.07 10:58 74/121    F35-39:10/14     43.84  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 258.Jonathan Schwartz    Westwood,NJ        40 M   W     34:19.60 11:02 184/224   M40-44:38/43     39.76  
 259.John Ferrara         River Vale,NJ      51 M         34:19.65 11:02 185/224   M50-54:13/18     43.31  
 260.Lara Karpinski       Ramsey,NJ          30 F         34:22.95 11:03 75/121    F30-34:9/12      43.06  
 261.Margaret King        Englewood,NJ       42 F         34:33.14 11:07 76/121    F40-44:10/14     44.85  
 262.Antje Hennings       Demarest,NJ        68 F U       34:33.38 11:07 77/121    F65-69:2/3       62.38  
 263.Gisele Domingues     Elmwood Park,NJ    8  F         34:47.39 11:11 78/121    F 1- 9:6/9       52.06  
 264.Diana Doerrer        Middletown,NJ      48 F         35:02.88 11:16 79/121    F45-49:8/13      46.71  
 265.Kirt Galligher       Westwood,NJ        39 M   W     35:07.77 11:18 186/224   M35-39:21/25     38.57  
 266.Susan Mccloskey      West Orange,NJ     60 F         35:35.53 11:27 80/121    F60-64:1/2       53.74  
 267.Marybeth Hans        Glen Rock,NJ       46 F         35:40.77 11:29 81/121    F45-49:9/13      44.93  
 268.Joshua Tomioka       Westwood,NJ        9  M   W     36:32.73 11:45 187/224   M 1- 9:8/12      44.76  
 269.Joanne Schlachter    Nutley,NJ          32 F         36:34.48 11:46 82/121    F30-34:10/12     40.56  
 270.Kathleen Wilson      Suffern,NY         28 F         36:37.25 11:47 83/121    F25-29:11/14     40.41  
 271.Billie Hagen         Elmwood Park,NJ    36 F         36:38.85 11:47 84/121    F35-39:11/14     40.92  
 272.Melissa Goldberg     Montvale,NJ        17 F         36:39.88 11:48 85/121    F15-19:10/10     41.23  
 273.Jonathan Goldberg    Montvale,NJ        47 M         36:40.50 11:48 188/224   M45-49:19/22     39.27  
 274.Diane Donoghue       Hawthorne,NJ       52 F         36:59.10 11:54 86/121    F50-54:5/9       46.48  
 275.Ann Marie Cunningham Glen Rock,NJ       46 F         37:05.80 11:56 87/121    F45-49:10/13     43.21  
 276.Alexandra Quinn      Westwood,NJ        27 F   W     37:10.29 11:57 88/121    F25-29:12/14     39.82  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 277.Daniel Ames          River Vale,NJ      51 M         37:36.46 12:06 189/224   M50-54:14/18     39.54  
 278.Alice Stuart         River Vale,NJ      44 F         37:50.28 12:10 89/121    F40-44:11/14     41.60  
 279.Dylan Torrento       Westwood,NJ        7  M   W     38:01.87 12:14 190/224   M 1- 9:9/12      46.79  
 280.Justin Torrento      Westwood,NJ        37 M   W     38:02.28 12:14 191/224   M35-39:22/25     35.10  
 281.Barabra Moreno       Washington Twp,NJ  53 F         38:13.10 12:18 90/121    F50-54:6/9       45.55  
 282.Eileen Prior         Westwood,NJ        66 F   W     38:14.11 12:18 91/121    F65-69:3/3       54.64  
 283.Sarah Walsh          Emerson,NJ         08 F         38:20.98 12:20 92/121    F 1- 9:7/9       47.23  
 284.Jennifer Romeo       Westwood,NJ        30 F   W     38:21.39 12:20 93/121    F30-34:11/12     38.60  
 285.Kevin Walsh          Emerson,NJ         41 M         38:22.66 12:21 192/224   M40-44:39/43     35.84  
 286.Patrick Walsh        Emerson,NJ         6  M         38:23.65 12:21 193/224   M 1- 9:10/12     48.70  
 287.Sharon Walsh         Emerson,NJ         40 F         38:24.03 12:21 94/121    F40-44:12/14     39.82  
 288.Kathleen Dibella     Saddle Brook,NJ    57 F         38:40.43 12:26 95/121    F55-59:3/5       47.45  
 289.Dawn Majkowicz       Saddle Brook,NJ    46 F         38:40.66 12:26 96/121    F45-49:11/13     41.45  
 290.Maureen Howlin       Emerson,NJ         54 F         39:05.65 12:34 97/121    F50-54:7/9       45.11  
 291.George Howlin        Emerson,NJ         54 M         39:05.71 12:34 194/224   M50-54:15/18     38.98  
 292.Kenneth Mcbride      Saddle Brook,NJ    52 M         39:16.95 12:38 195/224   M50-54:16/18     38.16  
 293.Victoria Mcbride     Saddle Brook,NJ    13 F 5       39:17.82 12:38 98/121    F10-14:2/4       40.65  
 294.Joseph Mcelwain      Midland Park,NJ    41 M         39:28.45 12:42 196/224   M40-44:40/43     34.84  
 295.Liam Mcelwain        Midland Park,NJ    7  M         39:28.62 12:42 197/224   M 1- 9:11/12     45.07  
 296.Paul Raineri         River Vale,NJ      58 M         40:05.73 12:54 198/224   M55-59:15/19     39.31  
 297.Chris Landzert       Ramsey,NJ          20 M         40:07.24 12:54 199/224   M20-24:12/12     32.50  
 298.Dale Murphy          Oakland,NJ         54 F         40:09.25 12:55 99/121    F50-54:8/9       43.92  
 299.Anthony Schlachter D Wayne,NJ           62 M         40:11.89 12:56 200/224   M60-64:5/5       40.61  
 300.Lisa Grosbeck        Orangeburg,NY      49 F         40:12.35 12:56 100/121   F45-49:12/13     41.19  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 301.Jordan Borsella      Saddle Brook,NJ    13 M         41:16.01 13:16 201/224   M10-14:14/14     35.15  
 302.Vivian Araujo        Elmwood Park,NJ    35 F         41:27.57 13:20 101/121   F35-39:12/14     36.04  
 303.Justine Raineri      River Vale,NJ      24 F         41:28.64 13:20 102/121   F20-24:8/9       35.68  
 304.Denise Schlachter    Wayne,NJ           61 F         41:58.51 13:30 103/121   F60-64:2/2       46.22  
 305.Melanie Delarosa     Emerson,NJ         7  F         42:31.63 13:41 104/121   F 1- 9:8/9       44.13  
 306.Mommello Delarosa    Emerson,NJ         17 M         42:31.75 13:41 202/224   M15-19:22/22     31.76  
 307.Toby Shapiro         Hillsdale,NJ       10 F         42:37.84 13:43 105/121   F10-14:3/4       40.02  
 308.Jeremy Shapiro       Hillsdale,NJ       40 M         42:38.07 13:43 203/224   M40-44:41/43     32.01  
 309.Larry Druckes        Norwood,NJ         46 M         42:43.85 13:45 204/224   M45-49:20/22     33.44  
 310.Mark Landzert        Ramsey,NJ          55 M         43:02.43 13:51 205/224   M55-59:16/19     35.70  
 311.William Kearney      Park Ridge,NJ      57 M         43:04.89 13:51 206/224   M55-59:17/19     36.28  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 312.Debbie Domingues     Elmwood Park,NJ    36 F         43:30.57 14:00 106/121   F35-39:13/14     34.46  
 313.Abby Denny           Washington Twp,NJ  51 F         43:38.39 14:02 107/121   F50-54:9/9       38.90  
 314.Pat Carcoe           Washington Twp,NJ  49 F         43:38.43 14:02 108/121   F45-49:13/13     37.95  
 315.Aimee Ierio          Westwood,NJ        44 F   W     43:38.62 14:02 109/121   F40-44:13/14     36.07  
 316.Karen Bieri          Westwood,NJ        42 F   W     43:38.64 14:02 110/121   F40-44:14/14     35.50  
 317.Jane Simpson         Wayne,NJ           72 F U       44:40.30 14:22 111/121   F70-74:2/3       51.53  
 318.Skip Kelley          Westwood,NJ        67 M   W     44:40.88 14:22 207/224   M65-69:2/2       38.24  
 319.Sachiko Kawamura     Wyckoff,NJ         74 F         45:31.52 14:39 112/121   F70-74:3/3       52.33  
 320.Max Christensen      New Milford,NJ     39 M         45:33.09 14:39 208/224   M35-39:23/25     29.74  
 321.Jose O'neill         Emerson,NJ         48 M         46:01.96 14:48 209/224   M45-49:21/22     31.53  
 322.Lucinda Luttrell-kra Westwood,NJ        28 F   W     46:06.40 14:50 113/121   F25-29:13/14     32.10  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 323.Nan Lewis            Wyckoff,NJ         57 F         47:25.54 15:15 114/121   F55-59:4/5       38.69  
 324.Thomas Zafran        Montvale,NJ        25 M         49:09.23 15:49 210/224   M25-29:12/12     26.24  
 325.Melissa Leach        Florham Park,NJ    32 F         49:23.26 15:53 115/121   F30-34:12/12     30.04  
 326.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         49:23.56 15:53 211/224   NO AGE:4/5        0.00  
 327.Linda Seabert        Passaic,NJ         55 F         49:23.61 15:53 116/121   F55-59:5/5       36.17  
 328.Dylan Domingues      Elmwood Park,NJ    6  M         49:23.87 15:53 212/224   M 1- 9:12/12     37.85  
 329.Leonel Araujo        Elmwood Park,NJ    36 M         49:23.87 15:53 213/224   M35-39:24/25     26.84  
 330.Johnny Domingues     Elmwood Park,NJ    36 M         49:24.55 15:54 214/224   M35-39:25/25     26.84  

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 331.Stephen Wiezik       Robbinsville,NJ    57 M         49:55.80 16:04 215/224   M55-59:18/19     31.30  
 332.Kimberly Wiezik      Robbinsville,NJ    23 F         49:56.69 16:04 117/121   F20-24:9/9       29.63  
 333.Aro Alga             Westwood,NJ        41 M   W     50:10.90 16:09 216/224   M40-44:42/43     27.41  
 334.Danielle Malone      Hoboken,NJ         27 F U       50:21.80 16:12 118/121   F25-29:14/14     29.39  
 335.Joseph Malone        Butler,NJ          54 M         50:22.49 16:12 217/224   M50-54:17/18     30.25  
 336.Kevin Malone         Rochelle Park,NJ   44 M         50:22.53 16:12 218/224   M40-44:43/43     27.93  
 337.Madeline Owens       Park Ridge,NJ      13 F         51:33.95 16:35 119/121   F10-14:4/4       30.97  
 338.Alexandra Shenloogia Parkridge,NJ       6  F         51:34.44 16:35 120/121   F 1- 9:9/9       37.86  
 339.Jennifer Shenloogian Park Ridge,NJ      38 F         51:38.64 16:37 121/121   F35-39:14/14     29.29  
 340.Bill Welsh           Staten Island,NY   83 M U       52:00.80 16:44 219/224   M80-84:1/2       43.82  

18:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 341.Timothy Malone       Bloomfield,NJ      56 M         56:33.59 18:12 220/224   M55-59:19/19     27.40  
 342.William Malone       Fair Lawn,NJ       81 M         56:33.97 18:12 221/224   M80-84:2/2       38.10  
 343.John Owens           Park Ridge,NJ      52 M U       57:41.34 18:34 222/224   M50-54:18/18     25.98  
 344.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         58:42.66 18:53 223/224   NO AGE:5/5        0.00  

19:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 345.Ray Pletsch          Westwood,NJ        48 M   W     59:49.27 19:15 224/224   M45-49:22/22     24.26  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| WESTWOOD
Teams Results
| FATHER-SON | FATHER-DAUGHTER | EMERGENCY SERVICES
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
WESTWOOD DAD'S DASH 5K TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Paul Antonick        Westwood,NJ        16 M 1   W      512   17:28.55   5:37
   2.Ryan Arnold          Rutherford,NJ      21 M            752   17:44.90   5:43
   3.Louis Scheideler     Westwood,NJ        20 M     W      711   17:53.63   5:46
   4.Ryan Dritschel       Westwood,NJ        16 M     W      560   18:27.34   5:56
   5.Ryan Kleber          Oakland,NJ         16 M 18         766   18:37.09   6:00
   6.Noah Osterhus        Westwood,NJ        15 M     W      640   18:38.44   6:00
   7.Donne Dicuffa        Westwood,NJ        15 M     W      768   19:14.81   6:12
   8.Miguel Apolinan      South Hackensac,NJ 44 M            731   19:19.65   6:13
   9.Sean Smith           Woodland Park,NJ   19 M            847   19:29.79   6:17
  10.Jonathan Panettieri  Harrington Park,NJ 28 M            643   19:33.49   6:18
WESTWOOD DAD'S DASH 5K TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Misa Tamura          Ridgewood,NJ       47 F         U  743   18:58.59   6:06
   2.Brittany Day         Rockleigh,NJ       17 F         U  727   20:27.92   6:35
   3.Jessica Barr         Cranford,NJ        27 F         U  520   21:11.03   6:49
   4.Barbara Willock      Woodcliff Lake,NJ  50 F            704   21:48.11   7:01
   5.Kelly Heaton         Twp Of Washingt,NJ 34 F            852   21:48.52   7:01
   6.Kayla Schramm        Goshen,NY          8  F            668   22:48.16   7:20
   7.Antoinette Galdo     Park Ridge,NJ      22 F            563   23:04.25   7:26
   8.Jodi Murphy          Westwood,NJ        36 F     W   U  630   23:06.95   7:26
   9.Denise Clemens       Wallington,NJ      44 F            540   23:51.12   7:41
  10.Larissa Alaverdian   Norwood,NJ         26 F            504   23:55.38   7:42
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
WESTWOOD DAD'S DASH 5K TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Miguel Apolinan      South Hackensac,NJ 44 M            731   19:19.65   6:13
   2.Darren Commerford    Westwood,NJ        41 M     W      750   20:17.25   6:32
   3.Harry Pino           Pomona,NY          53 M         U  650   20:30.77   6:36
   4.Ronnie Obadiah       Englewood,NJ       40 M            637   20:35.20   6:38
   5.Ray Alicea           Orangeburg,NY      44 M            808   20:45.13   6:41
   6.Michael Lincoln      Washington Town,NJ 56 M 15         849   21:03.15   6:47
   7.Phillip Bazzini      Tenafly,NJ         43 M            873   21:20.90   6:52
   8.Matt S               Cresskill,NJ       40 M            742   21:40.86   6:59
   9.Brian Mcshane        Poughquag,NY       55 M            623   22:16.98   7:10
  10.Lenny Cottnell       Demarest,NJ        45 M            760   22:18.79   7:11
WESTWOOD DAD'S DASH 5K TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Misa Tamura          Ridgewood,NJ       47 F         U  743   18:58.59   6:06
   2.Barbara Willock      Woodcliff Lake,NJ  50 F            704   21:48.11   7:01
   3.Denise Clemens       Wallington,NJ      44 F            540   23:51.12   7:41
   4.Kathy Argobright     Tenafly,NJ         41 F            725   25:29.63   8:12
   5.Tammy Rossomando     Hillsdale,NJ       45 F            779   25:34.30   8:14
   6.Diane Trezza         Rutherford,NJ      54 F            696   27:57.96   9:00
   7.Pam Commerford       River Vale,NJ      41 F            751   29:05.28   9:22
   8.Deanna Borowiec      Oakland,NJ         40 F            532   29:14.35   9:25
   9.Ann Eichorn          Westwood,NJ        54 F     W      845   29:18.55   9:26
  10.Carolyn Mc Ginley    Westwood,NJ        48 F     W      771   29:28.35   9:29

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| WESTWOOD
Teams Results
| FATHER-SON | FATHER-DAUGHTER | EMERGENCY SERVICES
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

WESTWOOD DAD'S DASH 5K             MALE 9 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Dylan Lincoln        Washington Town,NJ 9  M   69       848   24:14.49   7:48   67.48%
   2.Nicolas Carrazanh    Westwood,NJ        9  M  118W      822   26:53.40   8:39   60.83%
   3.Jake Grinkovitch     Washington Town,NJ 8  M  132       722   27:36.12   8:53   61.66%
   4.Alec Grinkovitch     Washington Town,NJ 8  M  138       723   27:46.49   8:56   61.28%
   5.Jack Adler           Ramsey,NJ          08 M  147       815   27:59.61   9:01   60.80%
   6.Isaiah Wescott       River Vale,NJ      7  M  196       703   30:14.72   9:44   58.83%
   7.Alex Saldana         Oradell,NJ         6  M  204       661   30:38.32   9:52   61.03%
   8.Joshua Tomioka       Westwood,NJ        9  M  268W      855   36:32.73  11:46   44.76%
   9.Dylan Torrento       Westwood,NJ        7  M  279W      866   38:01.87  12:14   46.79%
  10.Patrick Walsh        Emerson,NJ         6  M  286       761   38:23.65  12:21   48.70%


WESTWOOD DAD'S DASH 5K             FEMALE 9 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kayla Schramm        Goshen,NY          8  F   42       668   22:48.16   7:20   79.43%
   2.Leah Smith           Chester,NY         8  F  143       687   27:52.86   8:58   64.96%
   3.Olivia Shattuck      Ridgewood,NJ       9  F  160       679   28:28.96   9:10   61.61%
   4.Mia Sisilli          Monroe,NY          7  F  173       684   28:59.55   9:20   64.73%
   5.Cassidy Cue          Saddle Brook,NJ    9  F  239       736   33:10.76  10:41   52.89%
   6.Gisele Domingues     Elmwood Park,NJ    8  F  263       557   34:47.39  11:12   52.06%
   7.Sarah Walsh          Emerson,NJ         08 F  283       763   38:20.98  12:21   47.23%
   8.Melanie Delarosa     Emerson,NJ         7  F  305       886   42:31.63  13:41   44.13%
   9.Alexandra Shenloogia Parkridge,NJ       6  F  338       681   51:34.44  16:36   37.86%


WESTWOOD DAD'S DASH 5K             MALE AGES 10 TO 14
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Joshua Munoz         Closter,NJ         12 M   16       629   20:08.42   6:29   73.83%
   2.Jake Cooper          Emerson,NJ         12 M   19       543   20:17.17   6:32   73.30%
   3.Christopher Dugan    Washington Twsp,NJ 12 M   25       561   20:55.16   6:44   71.08%
   4.Tyler Woodward       Westwood,NJ        14 M   39W      759   22:25.77   7:13   63.26%
   5.Kristofer Bieri      Westwood,NJ        14 M   50W      528   23:19.80   7:31   60.82%
   6.Nicholas Babin       Emerson,NJ         11 M   63       519   24:03.02   7:44   63.60%
   7.Connor Moses         Wyckoff,NJ         14 M  108       627   26:21.07   8:29   53.85%
   8.Connor O'sullivan    Township Of Was,NJ 13 M  133       642   27:37.35   8:53   52.51%
   9.Joseph Malone        Butler,NJ          12 M  136       857   27:43.07   8:55   53.65%
  10.Timmy Ierio          Westwood,NJ        11 M  152W      905   28:16.90   9:06   54.08%


WESTWOOD DAD'S DASH 5K             FEMALE AGES 10 TO 14
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Katarina Bieri       Westwood,NJ        12 F  253W      527   33:59.25  10:56   47.90%
   2.Victoria Mcbride     Saddle Brook,NJ    13 F  293    5  884   39:17.82  12:39   40.65%
   3.Toby Shapiro         Hillsdale,NJ       10 F  307       781   42:37.84  13:43   40.02%
   4.Madeline Owens       Park Ridge,NJ      13 F  337       807   51:33.95  16:36   30.97%


WESTWOOD DAD'S DASH 5K             MALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Paul Antonick        Westwood,NJ        16 M    1W      512   17:28.55   5:37   78.37%
   2.Ryan Dritschel       Westwood,NJ        16 M    4W      560   18:27.34   5:56   74.21%
   3.Ryan Kleber          Oakland,NJ         16 M    5       766   18:37.09   6:00   73.56%
   4.Noah Osterhus        Westwood,NJ        15 M    6W      640   18:38.44   6:00   74.69%
   5.Donne Dicuffa        Westwood,NJ        15 M    8W      768   19:14.81   6:12   72.33%
   6.Sean Smith           Woodland Park,NJ   19 M   10       847   19:29.79   6:17   67.59%
   7.Nathan Osterhus      Westwood,NJ        15 M   13W      641   19:50.64   6:23   70.16%
   8.Justin Ulmer         ,                  15 M   34       737   21:48.50   7:01   63.84%
   9.Lucas Hall           Hillsdale,NJ       17 M   48       810   23:17.90   7:30   57.98%
  10.Christian Bergen     Westwood,NJ        15 M   49W      809   23:19.65   7:30   59.68%


WESTWOOD DAD'S DASH 5K             FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Brittany Day         Rockleigh,NJ       17 F   21    U  727   20:27.92   6:35   73.87%
   2.Emma Pranschke       Westwood,NJ        15 F   83W      846   25:00.40   8:03   61.97%
   3.Kaitlyn Mccue        Bergenfield,NJ     18 F  100       749   25:49.35   8:19   57.93%
   4.Jaclyn Pontell       River Vale,NJ      17 F  104       819   26:01.61   8:23   58.08%
   5.Alyssa Dawson        Westwood,NJ        19 F  137W      550   27:44.08   8:56   53.57%
   6.Julie Jamieson       Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 16 F  150       592   28:05.63   9:03   54.48%
   7.Sarah Moritz         Franklin Lakes,NJ  16 F  198       901   30:17.20   9:45   50.53%
   8.Celia Hans           Glen Rock,NJ       15 F  202       746   30:26.81   9:48   50.90%
   9.Sabrina Santiago     Westwood,NJ        17 F  238W      664   33:05.05  10:39   45.69%
  10.Melissa Goldberg     Montvale,NJ        17 F  272       569   36:39.88  11:48   41.23%


WESTWOOD DAD'S DASH 5K             MALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ryan Arnold          Rutherford,NJ      21 M    2       752   17:44.90   5:43   72.97%
   2.Louis Scheideler     Westwood,NJ        20 M    3W      711   17:53.63   5:46   72.87%
   3.William Szymczak     Rutherford,NJ      22 M   14       799   19:52.76   6:24   64.92%
   4.Philip Mcue          Bergenfield,NJ     21 M   55       710   23:34.23   7:35   54.94%
   5.Ryan Noche           Belleville,NJ      23 M   80       636   24:53.33   8:01   51.83%
   6.Luigi Cibiscliho     Saddle River,NJ    23 M   81       778   24:54.14   8:01   51.80%
   7.Brad Saverino        Westwood,NJ        23 M   88W      811   25:25.64   8:11   50.73%
   8.Kevin Markle         Park Ridge,NJ      20 M  131       772   27:26.48   8:50   47.52%
   9.Bryan Keating        Garnerville,NY     23 M  151       729   28:12.53   9:05   45.73%
  10.Steven Malone        Butler,NJ          22 M  219       858   31:35.80  10:10   40.84%


WESTWOOD DAD'S DASH 5K             FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Antoinette Galdo     Park Ridge,NJ      22 F   44       563   23:04.25   7:26   64.15%
   2.Alexandra Arnold     Rutherford,NJ      20 F   75       753   24:37.09   7:55   60.14%
   3.Sabrina Ferrara      Westwood,NJ        20 F  130W   U  794   27:25.86   8:50   53.98%
   4.Christine Leo        Tarrytown,NY       21 F  187       740   29:32.32   9:30   50.10%
   5.Kelly Ann Haertsch   Montvale,NJ        23 F  226       574   31:56.69  10:17   46.33%
   6.Daniella Teplinsky   Ho-ho-kus,NJ       22 F  232       805   32:22.47  10:25   45.71%
   7.Ashley Ames          River Vale,NJ      23 F  245       508   33:41.99  10:51   43.92%
   8.Justine Raineri      River Vale,NJ      24 F  303       757   41:28.64  13:21   35.68%
   9.Kimberly Wiezik      Robbinsville,NJ    23 F  332       871   49:56.69  16:04   29.63%


WESTWOOD DAD'S DASH 5K             MALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jonathan Panettieri  Harrington Park,NJ 28 M   11       643   19:33.49   6:18   65.96%
   2.Sean Lochheed        Westwood,NJ        28 M   15W      728   20:05.74   6:28   64.20%
   3.Alan Kielian         Linden,NJ          27 M   17       599   20:09.68   6:29   63.98%
   4.Bill Phayre          Westwood,NJ        29 M   51W      648   23:21.63   7:31   55.27%
   5.Erik Lapointe        Cranford,NE        28 M   70       609   24:18.48   7:49   53.07%
   6.Salvatore Petruso    Oakland,NJ         29 M   98       646   25:45.05   8:17   50.14%
   7.Gary Dragona         Westwood,NJ        28 M  120W      747   26:59.02   8:41   47.81%
   8.Jeffrey Shau         Westwood,NJ        27 M  140W      680   27:49.23   8:57   46.37%
   9.Jon Acosta           Lyndhurst,NJ       25 M  165       502   28:38.28   9:13   45.05%
  10.James Zafran         Montvale,NJ        27 M  208       706   31:03.78   0:00   41.53%


WESTWOOD DAD'S DASH 5K             FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jessica Barr         Cranford,NJ        27 F   29    U  520   21:11.03   6:49   69.86%
   2.Larissa Alaverdian   Norwood,NJ         26 F   60       504   23:55.38   7:42   61.87%
   3.Lisa Haystrand       Westwood,NJ        29 F   84W      584   25:17.93   8:09   58.50%
   4.Jessica Powers       Hoboken,NJ         25 F   99       652   25:46.81   8:18   57.41%
   5.Jaclyn Raineri       River Vale,NJ      28 F  103       756   25:57.54   8:21   57.01%
   6.Lauren Velten        Street,NJ          28 F  106       698   26:05.09   8:24   56.74%
   7.Stephanie Kearney    Park Ridge,NJ      29 F  148       597   28:00.85   9:01   52.83%
   8.Amanda Poat          West Milford,NJ    25 F  162       651   28:36.26   9:12   51.74%
   9.Danielle Councilor   Park Ridge,NJ      27 F  233       545   32:23.22  10:25   45.70%
  10.Kim Alper            West New York,NJ   25 F  242       507   33:24.99  10:45   44.29%


WESTWOOD DAD'S DASH 5K             MALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jim Hodges           Westwood,NJ        34 M   41W      902   22:45.12   7:19   57.62%
   2.Ronald D'elia        Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 30 M   59       755   23:54.95   7:42   54.07%
   3.Ray Noche            Nutley,NJ          34 M   79       635   24:52.73   8:00   52.69%
   4.David Germakian      Washington,DC      32 M  116       792   26:52.22   8:39   48.39%
   5.Kyle Kithcart        West New York,NJ   31 M  117       602   26:52.65   8:39   48.23%
   6.Andrew Pratt         Oradell,NJ         31 M  161       653   28:31.34   9:11   45.45%
   7.Andrew Blackman      Westwood,NJ        33 M  188W      530   29:33.33   9:31   44.15%
   8.Eric Wescott         River Vale,NJ      34 M  195       702   30:14.55   9:44   43.35%
   9.Christian Estrellado Emerson,NJ         31 M  228       562   32:02.45  10:19   40.46%


WESTWOOD DAD'S DASH 5K             FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kelly Heaton         Twp Of Washingt,NJ 34 F   35       852   21:48.52   7:01   68.31%
   2.Nancy Haystrand      Westwood,NJ        31 F   94W      583   25:36.04   8:14   57.87%
   3.Mary Ill             Pearl River,NY     33 F  128       882   27:22.48   8:49   54.30%
   4.Nicole Dilorenzo     Westwood,NJ        30 F  158W      748   28:24.93   9:09   52.10%
   5.Laura Barry          Rutherford,NJ      31 F  168    U  522   28:39.95   9:14   51.69%
   6.Cristen Sommers      Glen Rock,NJ       31 F  194       688   30:11.66   9:43   49.07%
   7.Karianna Pratt       Oradell,NJ         31 F  216       654   31:32.01  10:09   46.99%
   8.Jamie Bozzo          ,NJ                30 F  240       533   33:21.52  10:44   44.38%
   9.Lara Karpinski       Ramsey,NJ          30 F  260       745   34:22.95  11:04   43.06%
  10.Joanne Schlachter    Nutley,NJ          32 F  269       715   36:34.48  11:46   40.56%


WESTWOOD DAD'S DASH 5K             MALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Tom Hardin           Westwood,NJ        35 M   12W      582   19:48.29   6:22   66.55%
   2.Sasagu Tomioka       Westwood,NJ        35 M   18W      694   20:16.23   6:31   65.02%
   3.Derek Argobright     Tenafly,NJ         37 M   26       724   20:55.81   6:44   63.79%
   4.Matt Ammer           Garnerville,NY     37 M   27       510   21:00.59   6:46   63.55%
   5.Daniel Reiser        Tenafly,NJ         39 M   31       659   21:28.90   6:55   63.07%
   6.John Rumore          Ramsey,NJ          36 M   36       720   22:03.92   7:06   60.09%
   7.Josh Clark           Emerson,NJ         36 M   47       539   23:15.52   7:29   57.01%
   8.David Ksiazek        Ramsey,NJ          37 M   52       603   23:24.08   7:32   57.05%
   9.Stephen Mcdermott    Westwood,NJ        36 M   73W      903   24:33.11   7:54   54.01%
  10.Michael Burke        Harrington Park,NJ 39 M   74       739   24:36.45   7:55   55.06%


WESTWOOD DAD'S DASH 5K             FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jodi Murphy          Westwood,NJ        36 F   45W   U  630   23:06.95   7:26   64.87%
   2.Amalie Park          Westwood,NJ        36 F   85W   U  645   25:19.02   8:09   59.23%
   3.Wendy Stabile        Wayne,NJ           39 F  123       790   27:04.17   8:43   56.17%
   4.Ronda Sisilli        Monroe,NY          38 F  174       683   28:59.93   9:20   52.16%
   5.Lindsay Agar         Washington Twp,NJ  35 F  186       875   29:30.85   9:30   50.63%
   6.Vicky Alberto        Paramus,NJ         38 F  197       505   30:16.33   9:45   49.96%
   7.Renee Ulmer          Woodcliff Lake,NJ  36 F  222       738   31:47.59  10:14   47.16%
   8.Erin Hampton         Hillsdale,NJ       36 F  229       770   32:04.17  10:19   46.76%
   9.Liz Zimmerman        Hillsdale,NJ       36 F  230       709   32:04.70  10:19   46.74%
  10.Kelly Velasquez      Hillsdale,NJ       35 F  257       844   34:05.07  10:58   43.84%


WESTWOOD DAD'S DASH 5K             MALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Miguel Apolinan      South Hackensac,NJ 44 M    9       731   19:19.65   6:13   72.79%
   2.Darren Commerford    Westwood,NJ        41 M   20W      750   20:17.25   6:32   67.79%
   3.Ronnie Obadiah       Englewood,NJ       40 M   23       637   20:35.20   6:38   66.30%
   4.Ray Alicea           Orangeburg,NY      44 M   24       808   20:45.13   6:41   67.80%
   5.Phillip Bazzini      Tenafly,NJ         43 M   30       873   21:20.90   6:52   65.40%
   6.Matt S               Cresskill,NJ       40 M   32       742   21:40.86   6:59   62.96%
   7.Erwin Valencia       Tenafly,NJ         44 M   43       697   22:54.93   7:23   61.40%
   8.Nick Stabile         Wayne,NJ           44 M   54       789   23:30.69   7:34   59.84%
   9.Leonardo Ferrisi     Fairlawn,NJ        42 M   56       859   23:34.26   7:35   58.78%
  10.Roy Steiger          Hillsdale,NJ       43 M   57       851   23:42.56   7:38   58.88%


WESTWOOD DAD'S DASH 5K             FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Denise Clemens       Wallington,NJ      44 F   58       540   23:51.12   7:41   66.00%
   2.Kathy Argobright     Tenafly,NJ         41 F   89       725   25:29.63   8:12   60.37%
   3.Pam Commerford       River Vale,NJ      41 F  175       751   29:05.28   9:22   52.91%
   4.Deanna Borowiec      Oakland,NJ         40 F  177       532   29:14.35   9:25   52.30%
   5.Kelly Becktel        Rutherford,NJ      44 F  206       523   30:46.48   9:54   51.15%
   6.Elizabeth Miceli     Westwood,NJ        43 F  223W      625   31:47.77  10:14   49.10%
   7.Kristen Greco        Westwood,NJ        40 F  225W      570   31:52.51  10:16   47.98%
   8.Patty Chernault      Washington Twp,NJ  44 F  237       786   32:56.80  10:36   47.78%
   9.Kelly Cue            Saddle Brook,NJ    42 F  249       735   33:51.59  10:54   45.76%
  10.Margaret King        Englewood,NJ       42 F  261       600   34:33.14  11:07   44.85%


WESTWOOD DAD'S DASH 5K             MALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Lenny Cottnell       Demarest,NJ        45 M   38       760   22:18.79   7:11   63.54%
   2.Takayuki Tamura      Ridgewood,NJ       49 M   40       744   22:33.69   7:16   64.85%
   3.David Marks          Ridgewood,NJ       46 M   53    U  883   23:25.80   7:32   60.99%
   4.Richard Osenbruck    Hillsdale,NJ       47 M   62       639   23:56.47   7:42   60.15%
   5.Mario Amatrula       Demarest,NJ        49 M   65       843   24:04.95   7:45   60.75%
   6.Steve Kerrigan       Westwood,NJ        45 M   71W      671   24:23.42   7:51   58.13%
   7.Joe Mahoney          Park Ridge,NJ      49 M   76    U  775   24:40.58   7:57   59.29%
   8.Kurt Roth            Oradell,NJ         46 M   77       774   24:46.10   7:58   57.69%
   9.Tom Woodward         Westwood,NJ        46 M   87W      758   25:21.79   8:10   56.34%
  10.Chris Broking        Ramsey,NJ          45 M  166       785   28:38.79   9:13   49.49%


WESTWOOD DAD'S DASH 5K             FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Misa Tamura          Ridgewood,NJ       47 F    7    U  743   18:58.59   6:06   85.34%
   2.Tammy Rossomando     Hillsdale,NJ       45 F   92       779   25:34.30   8:14   62.11%
   3.Carolyn Mc Ginley    Westwood,NJ        48 F  184W      771   29:28.35   9:29   55.55%
   4.Katherine Mcgrinder  Oradell,NJ         46 F  200       716   30:24.75   9:47   52.71%
   5.Kitty Schappert      Westwood,NJ        49 F  203W      665   30:34.69   9:51   54.16%
   6.Susan Blake          Woodcliff Lake,NJ  47 F  214       531   31:30.88  10:09   51.39%
   7.Connie Ferrara       River Vale,NJ      49 F  244       797   33:30.92  10:47   49.41%
   8.Diana Doerrer        Middletown,NJ      48 F  264       787   35:02.88  11:17   46.71%
   9.Marybeth Hans        Glen Rock,NJ       46 F  267       581   35:40.77  11:29   44.93%
  10.Ann Marie Cunningham Glen Rock,NJ       46 F  275       548   37:05.80  11:56   43.21%


WESTWOOD DAD'S DASH 5K             MALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Harry Pino           Pomona,NY          53 M   22    U  650   20:30.77   6:36   73.67%
   2.Richard Antonick     Westwood,NJ        54 M   61W   U  513   23:55.38   7:42   63.70%
   3.Michael Haertsch     Montvale,NJ        52 M   91       572   25:32.40   8:13   58.69%
   4.Steven Kleber        Oakland,NJ         53 M   93       767   25:35.14   8:14   59.07%
   5.Robert Abbatomarco   Ridgewood,NJ       52 M  112    U  501   26:41.56   8:35   56.16%
   6.Eugene Mastaj        Passaic,NJ         52 M  125    U  619   27:13.29   8:46   55.07%
   7.Greg Romeo           Park Ridge,NJ      53 M  141       730   27:50.58   8:58   54.28%
   8.Carmelo Latina       Fairlawn,NJ        52 M  164       824   28:38.21   9:13   52.34%
   9.Robert Ptaszynski    Ho-ho-kus,NJ       52 M  178    U  783   29:16.12   9:25   51.21%
  10.Arkady Teplinsky     Fairlawn,NJ        53 M  207       804   30:59.97   9:59   48.75%


WESTWOOD DAD'S DASH 5K             FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Barbara Willock      Woodcliff Lake,NJ  50 F   33       704   21:48.11   7:01   76.90%
   2.Diane Trezza         Rutherford,NJ      54 F  146       696   27:57.96   9:00   63.06%
   3.Ann Eichorn          Westwood,NJ        54 F  180W      845   29:18.55   9:26   60.17%
   4.Joan Haertsch        Montvale,NJ        51 F  227       573   31:57.18  10:17   53.12%
   5.Diane Donoghue       Hawthorne,NJ       52 F  274       559   36:59.10  11:54   46.48%
   6.Barabra Moreno       Washington Twp,NJ  53 F  281       801   38:13.10  12:18   45.55%
   7.Maureen Howlin       Emerson,NJ         54 F  290       589   39:05.65  12:35   45.11%
   8.Dale Murphy          Oakland,NJ         54 F  298       631   40:09.25  12:55   43.92%
   9.Abby Denny           Washington Twp,NJ  51 F  313       870   43:38.39  14:03   38.90%


WESTWOOD DAD'S DASH 5K             MALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Michael Lincoln      Washington Town,NJ 56 M   28       849   21:03.15   6:47   73.61%
   2.Brian Mcshane        Poughquag,NY       55 M   37       623   22:16.98   7:10   68.96%
   3.George Szymczak      Rutherford,NJ      58 M   66       798   24:09.18   7:46   65.26%
   4.Norman Chester       Oradell,NJ         59 M   67    U  538   24:13.01   7:48   65.66%
   5.Michael Quinn        Park Ridge,NJ      57 M   82       658   24:56.67   8:02   62.65%
   6.Steven Pontell       River Vale,NJ      56 M  105       818   26:01.72   8:23   59.54%
   7.Steve Arpiarian      Old Tappan,NJ      59 M  115       517   26:52.20   8:39   59.18%
   8.Mike Van Valen       New Milford,NJ     56 M  127       850   27:19.93   8:48   56.70%
   9.William Quinn        Westwood,NJ        57 M  142W      656   27:52.60   8:58   56.06%
  10.Raffi Alaverdian     Norwood,NJ         59 M  157       503   28:21.57   9:08   56.07%


WESTWOOD DAD'S DASH 5K             FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Gail Warshaw         Demarest,NJ        57 F  193    U  699   30:09.51   9:42   60.85%
   2.Stacey Pappas        Westwood,NJ        57 F  255W      644   34:01.05  10:57   53.95%
   3.Kathleen Dibella     Saddle Brook,NJ    57 F  288       733   38:40.43  12:27   47.45%
   4.Nan Lewis            Wyckoff,NJ         57 F  323       613   47:25.54  15:16   38.69%
   5.Linda Seabert        Passaic,NJ         55 F  327       670   49:23.61  15:54   36.17%


WESTWOOD DAD'S DASH 5K             MALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Rick Annis           Old Tappan,NJ      61 M  102       791   25:57.45   8:21   62.34%
   2.Glenn Jacobs         Englewood,NJ       64 M  107    U  591   26:11.54   8:26   63.46%
   3.John Markle          Park Ridge,NJ      60 M  129       618   27:25.41   8:50   58.49%
   4.Michael Barry        Succasunna,NJ      60 M  169       521   28:40.11   9:14   55.95%
   5.Anthony Schlachter D Wayne,NJ           62 M  299       667   40:11.89  12:56   40.61%


WESTWOOD DAD'S DASH 5K             FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Susan Mccloskey      West Orange,NJ     60 F  266       620   35:35.53  11:27   53.74%
   2.Denise Schlachter    Wayne,NJ           61 F  304       666   41:58.51  13:31   46.22%


WESTWOOD DAD'S DASH 5K             MALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Otto Pinelli         Mahwah,NJ          68 M  172    U  649   28:47.27   9:16   59.92%
   2.Skip Kelley          Westwood,NJ        67 M  318W      860   44:40.88  14:23   38.24%


WESTWOOD DAD'S DASH 5K             FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Helena Cartas        North Bergen,NJ    66 F  231    U  537   32:14.45  10:23   64.80%
   2.Antje Hennings       Demarest,NJ        68 F  262    U  586   34:33.38  11:07   62.38%
   3.Eileen Prior         Westwood,NJ        66 F  282W      854   38:14.11  12:18   54.64%


WESTWOOD DAD'S DASH 5K             MALE AGES 70 TO 74
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.William Ash          Hewitt,NJ          70 M   95    U  712   25:40.22   8:16   68.66%


WESTWOOD DAD'S DASH 5K             FEMALE AGES 70 TO 74
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Patrica O'hanlon     Jersey City,NJ     70 F  243       638   33:27.41  10:46   66.54%
   2.Jane Simpson         Wayne,NJ           72 F  317    U  765   44:40.30  14:23   51.53%
   3.Sachiko Kawamura     Wyckoff,NJ         74 F  319       596   45:31.52  14:39   52.33%


WESTWOOD DAD'S DASH 5K             MALE AGES 75 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Frank Diorio         Lake Hopatcong,NJ  77 M  246       554   33:42.47  10:51   58.35%


WESTWOOD DAD'S DASH 5K             FEMALE AGES 75 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


WESTWOOD DAD'S DASH 5K             MALE AGES 80 TO 84
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Bill Welsh           Staten Island,NY   83 M  340    U  726   52:00.80  16:44   43.82%
   2.William Malone       Fair Lawn,NJ       81 M  342       615   56:33.97  18:12   38.10%


WESTWOOD DAD'S DASH 5K             FEMALE AGES 80 TO 84
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


WESTWOOD DAD'S DASH 5K             MALE 85 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


WESTWOOD DAD'S DASH 5K             FEMALE 85 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


WESTWOOD DAD'S DASH 5K             MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Alexander Hall       Hillsdale,NJ       99 M   46       576   23:13.22   7:28    0.00%
   2.Tannor Saberon       Oakland,NJ         99 M   97       647   25:44.95   8:17    0.00%
   3.Stefano Sgambellone  Dorchester Rd.,NJ  99 M  122       676   27:03.34   8:42    0.00%
   4.Not Registered       ,                  99 M  326       404   49:23.56  15:54    0.00%
   5.Not Registered       ,                  99 M  344        25   58:42.66  18:54    0.00%


WESTWOOD DAD'S DASH 5K             FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| WESTWOOD
Teams Results
| FATHER-SON | FATHER-DAUGHTER | EMERGENCY SERVICES
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


WESTWOOD Special Category Results
WESTWOOD DAD'S DASH 5K MALE WESTWOOD            
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Paul Antonick        Westwood,NJ        16 M   W      512   17:28.55   5:37
   2.Louis Scheideler     Westwood,NJ        20 M   W      711   17:53.63   5:46
   3.Ryan Dritschel       Westwood,NJ        16 M   W      560   18:27.34   5:56
   4.Noah Osterhus        Westwood,NJ        15 M   W      640   18:38.44   6:00
   5.Donne Dicuffa        Westwood,NJ        15 M   W      768   19:14.81   6:12
   6.Tom Hardin           Westwood,NJ        35 M   W      582   19:48.29   6:22
   7.Nathan Osterhus      Westwood,NJ        15 M   W      641   19:50.64   6:23
   8.Sean Lochheed        Westwood,NJ        28 M   W      728   20:05.74   6:28
   9.Sasagu Tomioka       Westwood,NJ        35 M   W      694   20:16.23   6:31
  10.Darren Commerford    Westwood,NJ        41 M   W      750   20:17.25   6:32
  11.Tyler Woodward       Westwood,NJ        14 M   W      759   22:25.77   7:13
  12.Jim Hodges           Westwood,NJ        34 M   W      902   22:45.12   7:19
  13.Christian Bergen     Westwood,NJ        15 M   W      809   23:19.65   7:30
  14.Kristofer Bieri      Westwood,NJ        14 M   W      528   23:19.80   7:31
  15.Bill Phayre          Westwood,NJ        29 M   W      648   23:21.63   7:31
  16.Richard Antonick     Westwood,NJ        54 M   W   U  513   23:55.38   7:42
  17.Steve Kerrigan       Westwood,NJ        45 M   W      671   24:23.42   7:51
  18.Michael Green        Westwood,NJ        16 M   W      780   24:26.13   7:52
  19.Stephen Mcdermott    Westwood,NJ        36 M   W      903   24:33.11   7:54
  20.Anthony Miceli       Westwood,NJ        41 M   W      624   25:21.16   8:10
  21.Tom Woodward         Westwood,NJ        46 M   W      758   25:21.79   8:10
  22.Brad Saverino        Westwood,NJ        23 M   W      811   25:25.64   8:11
  23.Anders Hallgren      Westwood,NJ        41 M   W      577   26:29.98   8:32
  24.Steven Laux          Westwood,NJ        40 M   W      610   26:30.17   8:32
  25.Andy Zeishner        Westwood,NJ        35 M   W      708   26:42.79   8:36

WESTWOOD DAD'S DASH 5K FEMALE WESTWOOD            
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Jodi Murphy          Westwood,NJ        36 F   W   U  630   23:06.95   7:26
   2.Emma Pranschke       Westwood,NJ        15 F   W      846   25:00.40   8:03
   3.Lisa Haystrand       Westwood,NJ        29 F   W      584   25:17.93   8:09
   4.Amalie Park          Westwood,NJ        36 F   W   U  645   25:19.02   8:09
   5.Nancy Haystrand      Westwood,NJ        31 F   W      583   25:36.04   8:14
   6.Sabrina Ferrara      Westwood,NJ        20 F   W   U  794   27:25.86   8:50
   7.Alyssa Dawson        Westwood,NJ        19 F   W      550   27:44.08   8:56
   8.Nicole Dilorenzo     Westwood,NJ        30 F   W      748   28:24.93   9:09
   9.Ann Eichorn          Westwood,NJ        54 F   W      845   29:18.55   9:26
  10.Carolyn Mc Ginley    Westwood,NJ        48 F   W      771   29:28.35   9:29
  11.Kitty Schappert      Westwood,NJ        49 F   W      665   30:34.69   9:51
  12.Elizabeth Miceli     Westwood,NJ        43 F   W      625   31:47.77  10:14
  13.Kristen Greco        Westwood,NJ        40 F   W      570   31:52.51  10:16
  14.Sabrina Santiago     Westwood,NJ        17 F   W      664   33:05.05  10:39
  15.Katarina Bieri       Westwood,NJ        12 F   W      527   33:59.25  10:56
  16.Stacey Pappas        Westwood,NJ        57 F   W      644   34:01.05  10:57
  17.Alexandra Quinn      Westwood,NJ        27 F   W      657   37:10.29  11:58
  18.Eileen Prior         Westwood,NJ        66 F   W      854   38:14.11  12:18
  19.Jennifer Romeo       Westwood,NJ        30 F   W      732   38:21.39  12:21
  20.Aimee Ierio          Westwood,NJ        44 F   W      904   43:38.62  14:03
  21.Karen Bieri          Westwood,NJ        42 F   W      526   43:38.64  14:03
  22.Lucinda Luttrell-kra Westwood,NJ        28 F   W      614   46:06.40  14:50

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| WESTWOOD
Teams Results
| FATHER-SON | FATHER-DAUGHTER | EMERGENCY SERVICES
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


FATHER-SON Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     ANTONICK                                  41:23.93 AVERAGE:  20:41.97
      1.Paul Antonick        Westwood,NJ        16 M 1          512   17:28.55 *
     61.Richard Antonick     Westwood,NJ        54 M 1       U  513   23:55.38 *
  2     SZYMCZAK                                  44:01.94 AVERAGE:  22:00.97
     14.William Szymczak     Rutherford,NJ      22 M 17         799   19:52.76 *
     66.George Szymczak      Rutherford,NJ      58 M 17         798   24:09.18 *
  3     KLEBER                                    44:12.23 AVERAGE:  22:06.11
      5.Ryan Kleber          Oakland,NJ         16 M 18         766   18:37.09 *
     93.Steven Kleber        Oakland,NJ         53 M 18         767   25:35.14 *
  4     LINCOLN                                   45:17.64 AVERAGE:  22:38.82
     28.Michael Lincoln      Washington Town,NJ 56 M 15         849   21:03.15 *
     69.Dylan Lincoln        Washington Town,NJ 9  M 15         848   24:14.49 *
  5     WOODWARD                                  47:47.56 AVERAGE:  23:53.78
     39.Tyler Woodward       Westwood,NJ        14 M 19         759   22:25.77 *
     87.Tom Woodward         Westwood,NJ        46 M 19         758   25:21.79 *
  6     SABERON PETRUSO                           51:30.00 AVERAGE:  25:45.00
     97.Tannor Saberon       Oakland,NJ         99 M 9          647   25:44.95 *
     98.Salvatore Petruso    Oakland,NJ         29 M 9          646   25:45.05 *
  7     COOPER                                    52:05.36 AVERAGE:  26:02.68
     19.Jake Cooper          Emerson,NJ         12 M 2          543   20:17.17 *
    224.John Cooper          Emerson,NJ         44 M 2          542   31:48.19 *
  8     SGAMBELLONE                               54:08.97 AVERAGE:  27:04.48
    122.Stefano Sgambellone  Dorchester Rd.,NJ  99 M 10         676   27:03.34 *
    124.Bruno Sgambellone    Dorchester Rd.,NJ  43 M 10         673   27:05.63 *
  9     HALL                                      54:37.67 AVERAGE:  27:18.83
     46.Alexander Hall       Hillsdale,NJ       99 M 4          576   23:13.22 *
    212.Vincent Hall         Hillsdale,NJ       42 M 4          575   31:24.45 *
 10     ADLER                                     56:19.71 AVERAGE:  28:09.85
    147.Jack Adler           Ramsey,NJ          08 M 14         815   27:59.61 *
    155.Barry Adler          Ramsey,NJ          40 M 14         816   28:20.10 *
    213.Tyler Adler          Ramsey,NJ          10 M 14         814   31:28.76 
 11     TOMIOKA                                   56:48.96 AVERAGE:  28:24.48
     18.Sasagu Tomioka       Westwood,NJ        35 M 13         694   20:16.23 *
    268.Joshua Tomioka       Westwood,NJ        9  M 13         855   36:32.73 *
 12     HALLIGAN                                  57:31.39 AVERAGE:  28:45.70
    170.David Halligan       Twp Of Washingt,NJ 47 M 5          578   28:44.96 *
    171.Nicholas Halligan    Twp Of Washingt,NJ 13 M 5          579   28:46.43 *
 13     MOSES                                     59:04.66 AVERAGE:  29:32.33
    108.Connor Moses         Wyckoff,NJ         14 M 8          627   26:21.07 *
    236.Erik Moses           Wyckoff,NJ         45 M 8          626   32:43.59 *
 14     ARPIARIAN COUNCILOR                       59:15.91 AVERAGE:  29:37.95
    115.Steve Arpiarian      Old Tappan,NJ      59 M 58  12     517   26:52.20 *
    234.Rob Councilor        Park Ridge,NJ      29 M 12         546   32:23.71 *
 15     WESCOTT                                 1:00:29.27 AVERAGE:  30:14.64
    195.Eric Wescott         River Vale,NJ      34 M 11         702   30:14.55 *
    196.Isaiah Wescott       River Vale,NJ      7  M 11         703   30:14.72 *
 16     GEIPEL                                  1:02:25.14 AVERAGE:  31:12.57
    209.Kyle Geipel          Bloomingdale,NJ    15 M 3          567   31:12.21 *
    210.Timothy Geipel       Bloomingdale,NJ    52 M 3          566   31:12.93 *
 17     BORSELLA                                1:06:05.19 AVERAGE:  33:02.59
     78.Anthony Borsella     Saddle Brook,NJ    43 M 16         776   24:49.18 *
    301.Jordan Borsella      Saddle Brook,NJ    13 M 16         777   41:16.01 *
 18     MCELWAIN                                1:18:57.07 AVERAGE:  39:28.54
    294.Joseph Mcelwain      Midland Park,NJ    41 M 7          621   39:28.45 *
    295.Liam Mcelwain        Midland Park,NJ    7  M 7          622   39:28.62 *
 19     LANDZERT                                1:23:09.67 AVERAGE:  41:34.83
    297.Chris Landzert       Ramsey,NJ          20 M 6          607   40:07.24 *
    310.Mark Landzert        Ramsey,NJ          55 M 6          608   43:02.43 *
***     WALSH                                     38:23.65 AVERAGE:  19:11.82
    286.Patrick Walsh        Emerson,NJ         6  M 20         761   38:23.65 *

FATHER-DAUGHTER Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     PONTELL                                   52:03.33 AVERAGE:  26:01.67
    104.Jaclyn Pontell       River Vale,NJ      17 F 61         819   26:01.61 *
    105.Steven Pontell       River Vale,NJ      56 M 61         818   26:01.72 *
  2     SHATTUCK                                  56:57.87 AVERAGE:  28:28.94
    159.Steven Shattuck      Ridgewood,NJ       41 M 57         678   28:28.91 *
    160.Olivia Shattuck      Ridgewood,NJ       9  F 57         679   28:28.96 *
  3     BARRY                                     57:20.06 AVERAGE:  28:40.03
    168.Laura Barry          Rutherford,NJ      31 F 51      U  522   28:39.95 *
    169.Michael Barry        Succasunna,NJ      60 M 51         521   28:40.11 *
  4     ARPIARIAN COUNCILOR                       59:15.42 AVERAGE:  29:37.71
    115.Steve Arpiarian      Old Tappan,NJ      59 M 58  12     517   26:52.20 *
    233.Danielle Councilor   Park Ridge,NJ      27 F 58         545   32:23.22 *
  5     TEPLINSKY                               1:03:22.44 AVERAGE:  31:41.22
    207.Arkady Teplinsky     Fairlawn,NJ        53 M 60         804   30:59.97 *
    232.Daniella Teplinsky   Ho-ho-kus,NJ       22 F 60         805   32:22.47 *
  6     QUINN                                   1:05:02.89 AVERAGE:  32:31.45
    142.William Quinn        Westwood,NJ        57 M 56         656   27:52.60 *
    276.Alexandra Quinn      Westwood,NJ        27 F 56         657   37:10.29 *
  7     MICELI DIORIO                           1:05:30.24 AVERAGE:  32:45.12
    223.Elizabeth Miceli     Westwood,NJ        43 F 53         625   31:47.77 *
    246.Frank Diorio         Lake Hopatcong,NJ  77 M 53         554   33:42.47 *
  8     ROMEO                                   1:06:11.97 AVERAGE:  33:05.98
    141.Greg Romeo           Park Ridge,NJ      53 M 62         730   27:50.58 *
    284.Jennifer Romeo       Westwood,NJ        30 F 62         732   38:21.39 *
  9     BIERI                                   1:07:58.67 AVERAGE:  33:59.33
    253.Katarina Bieri       Westwood,NJ        12 F 52         527   33:59.25 *
    254.Michael Bieri        Westwood,NJ        42 M 52      U  525   33:59.42 *
 10     KEARNEY                                 1:11:05.74 AVERAGE:  35:32.87
    148.Stephanie Kearney    Park Ridge,NJ      29 F 55         597   28:00.85 *
    311.William Kearney      Park Ridge,NJ      57 M 55         598   43:04.89 *
 11     GOLDBERG                                1:13:20.38 AVERAGE:  36:40.19
    272.Melissa Goldberg     Montvale,NJ        17 F 54         569   36:39.88 *
    273.Jonathan Goldberg    Montvale,NJ        47 M 54         568   36:40.50 *
 12     WALSH                                   1:16:43.64 AVERAGE:  38:21.82
    283.Sarah Walsh          Emerson,NJ         08 F 63         763   38:20.98 *
    285.Kevin Walsh          Emerson,NJ         41 M 63         762   38:22.66 *
 13     MCBRIDE                                 1:18:34.77 AVERAGE:  39:17.39
    292.Kenneth Mcbride      Saddle Brook,NJ    52 M 59         885   39:16.95 *
    293.Victoria Mcbride     Saddle Brook,NJ    13 F 59      5  884   39:17.82 *

EMERGENCY SERVICES Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
***     ALBERTO'S SERVING IN BLUE                 58:53.83 AVERAGE:  19:37.94
    163.Vincent Alberto      Paramus,NJ         39 M 101        506   28:37.50 *
    197.Vicky Alberto        Paramus,NJ         38 F 101        505   30:16.33 *

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Harry Pino           Pomona,NY          53 M U  650   20:30.77   6:36 73.67%
   2.Michael Lincoln      Washington Town,NJ 56 M    849   21:03.15   6:47 73.61%
   3.Miguel Apolinan      South Hackensac,NJ 44 M    731   19:19.65   6:13 72.79%
   4.Brian Mcshane        Poughquag,NY       55 M    623   22:16.98   7:10 68.96%
   5.William Ash          Hewitt,NJ          70 M U  712   25:40.22   8:16 68.66%
   6.Ray Alicea           Orangeburg,NY      44 M    808   20:45.13   6:41 67.80%
   7.Darren Commerford    Westwood,NJ        41 M    750   20:17.25   6:32 67.79%
   8.Ronnie Obadiah       Englewood,NJ       40 M    637   20:35.20   6:38 66.30%
   9.Norman Chester       Oradell,NJ         59 M U  538   24:13.01   7:48 65.66%
  10.Phillip Bazzini      Tenafly,NJ         43 M    873   21:20.90   6:52 65.40%
  11.George Szymczak      Rutherford,NJ      58 M    798   24:09.18   7:46 65.26%
  12.Takayuki Tamura      Ridgewood,NJ       49 M    744   22:33.69   7:16 64.85%
  13.Richard Antonick     Westwood,NJ        54 M U  513   23:55.38   7:42 63.70%
  14.Lenny Cottnell       Demarest,NJ        45 M    760   22:18.79   7:11 63.54%
  15.Glenn Jacobs         Englewood,NJ       64 M U  591   26:11.54   8:26 63.46%
  16.Matt S               Cresskill,NJ       40 M    742   21:40.86   6:59 62.96%
  17.Michael Quinn        Park Ridge,NJ      57 M    658   24:56.67   8:02 62.65%
  18.Rick Annis           Old Tappan,NJ      61 M    791   25:57.45   8:21 62.34%
  19.Erwin Valencia       Tenafly,NJ         44 M    697   22:54.93   7:23 61.40%
  20.David Marks          Ridgewood,NJ       46 M U  883   23:25.80   7:32 60.99%
  21.Mario Amatrula       Demarest,NJ        49 M    843   24:04.95   7:45 60.75%
  22.Richard Osenbruck    Hillsdale,NJ       47 M    639   23:56.47   7:42 60.15%
  23.Otto Pinelli         Mahwah,NJ          68 M U  649   28:47.27   9:16 59.92%
  24.Nick Stabile         Wayne,NJ           44 M    789   23:30.69   7:34 59.84%
  25.Steven Pontell       River Vale,NJ      56 M    818   26:01.72   8:23 59.54%
  26.Joe Mahoney          Park Ridge,NJ      49 M U  775   24:40.58   7:57 59.29%
  27.Steve Arpiarian      Old Tappan,NJ      59 M    517   26:52.20   8:39 59.18%
  28.Steven Kleber        Oakland,NJ         53 M    767   25:35.14   8:14 59.07%
  29.Roy Steiger          Hillsdale,NJ       43 M    851   23:42.56   7:38 58.88%
  30.Leonardo Ferrisi     Fairlawn,NJ        42 M    859   23:34.26   7:35 58.78%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Misa Tamura          Ridgewood,NJ       47 F U  743   18:58.59   6:06 85.34%
   2.Barbara Willock      Woodcliff Lake,NJ  50 F    704   21:48.11   7:01 76.90%
   3.Patrica O'hanlon     Jersey City,NJ     70 F    638   33:27.41  10:46 66.54%
   4.Denise Clemens       Wallington,NJ      44 F    540   23:51.12   7:41 66.00%
   5.Helena Cartas        North Bergen,NJ    66 F U  537   32:14.45  10:23 64.80%
   6.Diane Trezza         Rutherford,NJ      54 F    696   27:57.96   9:00 63.06%
   7.Antje Hennings       Demarest,NJ        68 F U  586   34:33.38  11:07 62.38%
   8.Tammy Rossomando     Hillsdale,NJ       45 F    779   25:34.30   8:14 62.11%
   9.Gail Warshaw         Demarest,NJ        57 F U  699   30:09.51   9:42 60.85%
  10.Kathy Argobright     Tenafly,NJ         41 F    725   25:29.63   8:12 60.37%
  11.Ann Eichorn          Westwood,NJ        54 F    845   29:18.55   9:26 60.17%
  12.Carolyn Mc Ginley    Westwood,NJ        48 F    771   29:28.35   9:29 55.55%
  13.Eileen Prior         Westwood,NJ        66 F    854   38:14.11  12:18 54.64%
  14.Kitty Schappert      Westwood,NJ        49 F    665   30:34.69   9:51 54.16%
  15.Stacey Pappas        Westwood,NJ        57 F    644   34:01.05  10:57 53.95%
  16.Susan Mccloskey      West Orange,NJ     60 F    620   35:35.53  11:27 53.74%
  17.Joan Haertsch        Montvale,NJ        51 F    573   31:57.18  10:17 53.12%
  18.Pam Commerford       River Vale,NJ      41 F    751   29:05.28   9:22 52.91%
  19.Katherine Mcgrinder  Oradell,NJ         46 F    716   30:24.75   9:47 52.71%
  20.Sachiko Kawamura     Wyckoff,NJ         74 F    596   45:31.52  14:39 52.33%
  21.Deanna Borowiec      Oakland,NJ         40 F    532   29:14.35   9:25 52.30%
  22.Jane Simpson         Wayne,NJ           72 F U  765   44:40.30  14:23 51.53%
  23.Susan Blake          Woodcliff Lake,NJ  47 F    531   31:30.88  10:09 51.39%
  24.Kelly Becktel        Rutherford,NJ      44 F    523   30:46.48   9:54 51.15%
  25.Connie Ferrara       River Vale,NJ      49 F    797   33:30.92  10:47 49.41%
  26.Elizabeth Miceli     Westwood,NJ        43 F    625   31:47.77  10:14 49.10%
  27.Kristen Greco        Westwood,NJ        40 F    570   31:52.51  10:16 47.98%
  28.Patty Chernault      Washington Twp,NJ  44 F    786   32:56.80  10:36 47.78%
  29.Kathleen Dibella     Saddle Brook,NJ    57 F    733   38:40.43  12:27 47.45%
  30.Diana Doerrer        Middletown,NJ      48 F    787   35:02.88  11:17 46.71%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Paul Antonick        Westwood,NJ        16 M    512   17:28.55   5:37 78.37%
   2.Noah Osterhus        Westwood,NJ        15 M    640   18:38.44   6:00 74.69%
   3.Ryan Dritschel       Westwood,NJ        16 M    560   18:27.34   5:56 74.21%
   4.Joshua Munoz         Closter,NJ         12 M    629   20:08.42   6:29 73.83%
   5.Harry Pino           Pomona,NY          53 M U  650   20:30.77   6:36 73.67%
   6.Michael Lincoln      Washington Town,NJ 56 M    849   21:03.15   6:47 73.61%
   7.Ryan Kleber          Oakland,NJ         16 M    766   18:37.09   6:00 73.56%
   8.Jake Cooper          Emerson,NJ         12 M    543   20:17.17   6:32 73.30%
   9.Ryan Arnold          Rutherford,NJ      21 M    752   17:44.90   5:43 72.97%
  10.Louis Scheideler     Westwood,NJ        20 M    711   17:53.63   5:46 72.87%
  11.Miguel Apolinan      South Hackensac,NJ 44 M    731   19:19.65   6:13 72.79%
  12.Donne Dicuffa        Westwood,NJ        15 M    768   19:14.81   6:12 72.33%
  13.Christopher Dugan    Washington Twsp,NJ 12 M    561   20:55.16   6:44 71.08%
  14.Nathan Osterhus      Westwood,NJ        15 M    641   19:50.64   6:23 70.16%
  15.Brian Mcshane        Poughquag,NY       55 M    623   22:16.98   7:10 68.96%
  16.William Ash          Hewitt,NJ          70 M U  712   25:40.22   8:16 68.66%
  17.Ray Alicea           Orangeburg,NY      44 M    808   20:45.13   6:41 67.80%
  18.Darren Commerford    Westwood,NJ        41 M    750   20:17.25   6:32 67.79%
  19.Sean Smith           Woodland Park,NJ   19 M    847   19:29.79   6:17 67.59%
  20.Dylan Lincoln        Washington Town,NJ 9  M    848   24:14.49   7:48 67.48%
  21.Tom Hardin           Westwood,NJ        35 M    582   19:48.29   6:22 66.55%
  22.Ronnie Obadiah       Englewood,NJ       40 M    637   20:35.20   6:38 66.30%
  23.Jonathan Panettieri  Harrington Park,NJ 28 M    643   19:33.49   6:18 65.96%
  24.Norman Chester       Oradell,NJ         59 M U  538   24:13.01   7:48 65.66%
  25.Phillip Bazzini      Tenafly,NJ         43 M    873   21:20.90   6:52 65.40%
  26.George Szymczak      Rutherford,NJ      58 M    798   24:09.18   7:46 65.26%
  27.Sasagu Tomioka       Westwood,NJ        35 M    694   20:16.23   6:31 65.02%
  28.William Szymczak     Rutherford,NJ      22 M    799   19:52.76   6:24 64.92%
  29.Takayuki Tamura      Ridgewood,NJ       49 M    744   22:33.69   7:16 64.85%
  30.Sean Lochheed        Westwood,NJ        28 M    728   20:05.74   6:28 64.20%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Misa Tamura          Ridgewood,NJ       47 F U  743   18:58.59   6:06 85.34%
   2.Kayla Schramm        Goshen,NY          8  F    668   22:48.16   7:20 79.43%
   3.Barbara Willock      Woodcliff Lake,NJ  50 F    704   21:48.11   7:01 76.90%
   4.Brittany Day         Rockleigh,NJ       17 F U  727   20:27.92   6:35 73.87%
   5.Jessica Barr         Cranford,NJ        27 F U  520   21:11.03   6:49 69.86%
   6.Kelly Heaton         Twp Of Washingt,NJ 34 F    852   21:48.52   7:01 68.31%
   7.Patrica O'hanlon     Jersey City,NJ     70 F    638   33:27.41  10:46 66.54%
   8.Denise Clemens       Wallington,NJ      44 F    540   23:51.12   7:41 66.00%
   9.Leah Smith           Chester,NY         8  F    687   27:52.86   8:58 64.96%
  10.Jodi Murphy          Westwood,NJ        36 F U  630   23:06.95   7:26 64.87%
  11.Helena Cartas        North Bergen,NJ    66 F U  537   32:14.45  10:23 64.80%
  12.Mia Sisilli          Monroe,NY          7  F    684   28:59.55   9:20 64.73%
  13.Antoinette Galdo     Park Ridge,NJ      22 F    563   23:04.25   7:26 64.15%
  14.Diane Trezza         Rutherford,NJ      54 F    696   27:57.96   9:00 63.06%
  15.Antje Hennings       Demarest,NJ        68 F U  586   34:33.38  11:07 62.38%
  16.Tammy Rossomando     Hillsdale,NJ       45 F    779   25:34.30   8:14 62.11%
  17.Emma Pranschke       Westwood,NJ        15 F    846   25:00.40   8:03 61.97%
  18.Larissa Alaverdian   Norwood,NJ         26 F    504   23:55.38   7:42 61.87%
  19.Olivia Shattuck      Ridgewood,NJ       9  F    679   28:28.96   9:10 61.61%
  20.Gail Warshaw         Demarest,NJ        57 F U  699   30:09.51   9:42 60.85%
  21.Kathy Argobright     Tenafly,NJ         41 F    725   25:29.63   8:12 60.37%
  22.Ann Eichorn          Westwood,NJ        54 F    845   29:18.55   9:26 60.17%
  23.Alexandra Arnold     Rutherford,NJ      20 F    753   24:37.09   7:55 60.14%
  24.Amalie Park          Westwood,NJ        36 F U  645   25:19.02   8:09 59.23%
  25.Lisa Haystrand       Westwood,NJ        29 F    584   25:17.93   8:09 58.50%
  26.Jaclyn Pontell       River Vale,NJ      17 F    819   26:01.61   8:23 58.08%
  27.Kaitlyn Mccue        Bergenfield,NJ     18 F    749   25:49.35   8:19 57.93%
  28.Nancy Haystrand      Westwood,NJ        31 F    583   25:36.04   8:14 57.87%
  29.Jessica Powers       Hoboken,NJ         25 F    652   25:46.81   8:18 57.41%
  30.Jaclyn Raineri       River Vale,NJ      28 F    756   25:57.54   8:21 57.01%