TENAFLY 5K DOG WALK

Race Date:6-02-13


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| TENAFLY | ENGLEWOOD HOSP EMP.
Teams Results
| GRADE
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TENAFLY 5K DOG WALK


08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
   1.Melody Wolff         New York,NY        29 F         25:01.44  8:03 1/79      F25-29:1/11      59.14     25:01.44  
   2.Richard Apisa        Edgewater,NJ       38 M         25:17.48  8:08 1/40      M35-39:1/2       53.18     25:17.48  
   3.Greg Biddulph        Iselin,NJ          27 M         25:37.66  8:14 2/40      M25-29:1/1       50.34     25:37.66  
   4.Michele Horowitz     Closter,NJ         50 F         26:51.27  8:38 2/79      F50-54:1/5       62.43     26:51.27  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
   5.Matthew Ruscher      Pequannock,NJ      7  M         28:08.68  9:03 3/40      M 1-13:1/10      63.22     28:00.36  
   6.Rob Ruscher          Pequannock,NJ      40 M         28:09.87  9:03 4/40      M40-44:1/5       48.46     28:01.92  
   7.Rudy Musheyev        Tenafly,NJ         41 M   T     29:41.98  9:33 5/40      M40-44:2/5       46.31     29:33.44  
   8.Hayden Fitzpatrick   Tenafly,NJ         7  M   T     30:29.84  9:48 6/40      M 1-13:2/10      58.34     30:10.25  
   9.Michael Lessack      Cliffside Park,NJ  61 M         30:41.98  9:52 7/40      M60-64:1/2       52.71     30:39.87  
  10.Tara Apisa           Edgewater,NJ       36 F         30:58.45  9:58 3/79      F35-39:1/6       48.41     30:58.45  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
  11.Mark Bogosian        Tenafly,NJ         48 M   T     31:17.09 10:04 8/40      M45-49:1/6       46.39     31:17.09  
  12.Stefani Meyer        Garfield,NJ        49 F         31:27.99 10:07 4/79      F45-49:1/13      52.63     30:54.82  
  13.Annemarie Uebbing    Kearny,NJ          54 F U       33:08.14 10:39 5/79      F50-54:2/5       53.22     33:08.14  
  14.Minha Kim            Cliffside Park,NJ  27 F         33:20.57 10:43 6/79      F25-29:2/11      44.39     33:10.37  
  15.Michael Kang         Cliffside Park,NJ  31 M         33:21.04 10:44 9/40      M30-34:1/2       38.87     33:10.84  
  16.Ray Mckenzie         Waldwick,NJ        57 M         33:32.72 10:47 10/40     M55-59:1/3       46.59     33:28.78  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
  17.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         35:29.33 11:25 11/40     NO AGE:1/2        0.00     35:09.68  
  18.Jay Shin             Tenafly,NJ         15 M U T     36:03.05 11:36 12/40     M14-18:1/2       38.62     36:03.05  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
  19.Phil Agranoff        Tenafly,NJ         44 M   T     41:35.80 13:23 13/40     M40-44:3/5       33.82     41:34.09  
  20.Abby Agranoff        Tenafly,NJ         12 F   T     41:35.84 13:23 7/79      F 1-13:1/16      39.14     41:35.84  
  21.David Herrera        Englewood,NJ       12 M   E     42:58.41 13:49 14/40     M 1-13:3/10      34.60     42:35.93  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
  22.Itamar Golomb        Tenafly,NJ         11 M   T     44:04.94 14:11 15/40     M 1-13:4/10      34.70     43:37.12  
  23.Moshe Golomb         Tenafly,NJ         49 M   T     44:11.68 14:13 16/40     M45-49:2/6       33.11     42:29.11  
  24.Shari Gersten        Tenafly,NJ         48 F   T     44:48.93 14:25 8/79      F45-49:2/13      36.53     44:48.93  
  25.Regina Yang          Closter,NJ         29 F         45:03.84 14:30 9/79      F25-29:3/11      32.84     44:53.34  
  26.Maya Haber           Tenafly,NJ         18 F   T     45:31.50 14:39 10/79     F14-18:1/6       32.86     45:31.50  
  27.Sara Golomb          Tenafly,NJ         49 F   T     45:52.41 14:45 11/79     F45-49:3/13      36.10     45:24.62  
  28.Christina Goldstein  Wayne,NJ           25 F         46:10.17 14:51 12/79     F25-29:4/11      32.06     46:05.14  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
  29.Alexander Vaimakis   Tenafly,NJ         7  M   T     47:24.74 15:15 17/40     M 1-13:5/10      37.53     47:24.74  
  30.Julia Ruscher        Pequannock,NJ      10 F         47:34.54 15:18 13/79     F 1-13:2/16      35.86     47:17.25  
  31.Bobbi Ruscher        Pequannock,NJ      41 F         47:46.12 15:22 14/79     F40-44:1/5       32.22     47:28.05  
  32.Paula Tatian Gonzale Tenafly,NJ         32 F   T     48:03.33 15:28 15/79     F30-34:1/4       30.87     48:03.33  
  33.Kasen Farber         Closter,NJ         47 F         48:09.41 15:29 16/79     F45-49:4/13      33.63     48:09.41  
  34.Zane Bitton          Tenafly,NJ         9  M   T     48:14.08 15:31 18/40     M 1-13:6/10      33.91     48:07.42  
  35.David Bitton         Tenafly,NJ         40 M   T     48:33.23 15:37 19/40     M40-44:4/5       28.11     48:28.12  

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
  36.Marc Blatt           Tenafly,NJ         41 M   T     49:52.19 16:03 20/40     M40-44:5/5       27.58     49:40.52  
  37.Richard Reynolds     Tenafly,NJ         68 M   T     50:03.03 16:06 21/40     M65-69:1/1       34.46     50:03.03  
  38.Lindsey Blatt        Tenafly,NJ         44 F   T     50:15.27 16:10 17/79     F40-44:2/5       31.32     50:04.95  
  39.Joy Mei Damato       Tenafly,NJ         11 F   T     51:26.76 16:33 18/79     F 1-13:3/16      32.35     51:26.76  
  40.Julie Hall           Oakland,NJ         59 F         52:12.69 16:48 19/79     F55-59:1/6       36.12     51:43.02  

17:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
  41.Stephanie Skok       Nutley,NJ          29 F         53:58.28 17:22 20/79     F25-29:5/11      27.42     53:51.34  
  42.Matthew Spivey       Nutley,NJ          32 M         53:58.62 17:22 22/40     M30-34:2/2       24.09     53:51.62  
  43.Deanna Fit           Rutherford,NJ      28 F         54:02.91 17:23 21/79     F25-29:6/11      27.38     53:46.13  
  44.Maia Katz            Tenafly,NJ         12 F   T     54:09.73 17:25 22/79     F 1-13:4/16      30.06     54:06.97  
  45.Elijah Brooks        Tenafly,NJ         8  M   T     54:26.79 17:31 23/40     M 1-13:7/10      31.26     54:26.79  
  46.Jill Horbacewicz     Tenafly,NJ         48 F   T     54:34.07 17:33 23/79     F45-49:5/13      30.00     54:34.07  
  47.Arlene Buyck         Rochelle Park,NJ   49 F         54:34.37 17:33 24/79     F45-49:6/13      30.35     54:08.48  
  48.Dorothy Soto         Bergenfield,NJ     60 F         54:51.59 17:39 25/79     F60-64:1/2       34.86     54:51.59  
  49.Erica Holgwin        Tenafly,NJ         30 F   T     54:53.19 17:39 26/79     F30-34:2/4       26.97     54:53.19  
  50.Taliah Sykes         Bronx,NY           32 F         54:56.17 17:40 27/79     F30-34:3/4       27.01     54:55.64  
  51.Jon Buyck            Rochelle Park,NJ   49 M         55:23.42 17:49 24/40     M45-49:3/6       26.41     55:00.83  
  52.Michele St. Clair    Clifton,NJ         41 F         55:38.65 17:54 28/79     F40-44:3/5       27.66     55:14.82  
  53.Darlene Ward         Tenafly,NJ         57 F   T     55:49.18 17:57 29/79     F55-59:2/6       32.88     55:49.18  

18:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
  54.Ryan Mcquarry        Mahwah,NJ          11 M         55:57.11 18:00 25/40     M 1-13:8/10      27.34     55:54.07  
  55.Jaime Reabe          Clifton,NJ         35 F         56:12.35 18:05 30/79     F35-39:2/6       26.59     56:12.35  
  56.Alexis Tardalo       Harrington Park,NJ 27 F         56:12.41 18:05 31/79     F25-29:7/11      26.33     56:12.41  
  57.Karen Didolci        Fort Lee,NJ        65 F         56:17.24 18:06 32/79     F65-69:1/3       36.55     56:17.24  
  58.Gabrielle Mcgilloway Tenafly,NJ         10 F   T     56:20.00 18:07 33/79     F 1-13:5/16      30.28     56:20.00  
  59.Hadley Blatt         Tenafly,NJ         9  F   T     57:58.52 18:39 34/79     F 1-13:6/16      30.27     57:47.22  
  60.Susan P Martin       Staten Island,NY   62 F         58:04.18 18:41 35/79     F60-64:2/2       33.89     58:04.18  
  61.Karen Ogulnick       Tenafly,NJ         59 F   T     58:08.52 18:42 36/79     F55-59:3/6       32.44     58:08.52  
  62.Haley Agranoff       Tenafly,NJ         10 F   T     58:23.01 18:47 37/79     F 1-13:7/16      29.22     58:23.01  
  63.Talia Bertolotti     Tenafly,NJ         16 F   T     58:45.94 18:54 38/79     F14-18:2/6       26.04     58:45.94  

19:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
  64.Ann Bodine           Harrington Park,NM 48 F         59:52.93 19:16 39/79     F45-49:7/13      27.34     59:37.37  
  65.Nicole Bodine        Harrington Park,NJ 26 F         59:53.43 19:16 40/79     F25-29:8/11      24.71     59:38.18  
  66.Michal Rabinowitz    Tenafly,NJ         44 F   T     59:58.81 19:18 41/79     F40-44:4/5       26.24     59:40.26  
  67.Niki Rezzaded        Alpine,NJ          50 F         59:59.38 19:18 42/79     F50-54:3/5       27.95     59:41.03  
  68.Yasmin Rezzadeh      Alpine,NJ          9  F       1:00:00.52 19:18 43/79     F 1-13:8/16      29.24     59:43.27  
  69.Natalie Leventis     Alpine,NJ          16 F       1:00:07.48 19:21 44/79     F14-18:3/6       25.46     59:37.46  
  70.Evangelina Leventis  Alpine,NJ          16 F       1:00:08.12 19:21 45/79     F14-18:4/6       25.45     59:39.23  
  71.Derek Wantz          Old Tappan,NJ      22 M       1:00:16.61 19:24 26/40     M19-24:1/2       21.41   1:00:16.61  
  72.Rona Small           Mahwah,NJ          37 F       1:00:42.62 19:32 46/79     F35-39:3/6       24.80   1:00:41.80  
  73.Nicole Small         Mahwah,NJ          37 F       1:00:43.18 19:32 47/79     F35-39:4/6       24.80   1:00:40.12  
  74.George Leventis      Alpine,NJ          54 M       1:01:00.90 19:38 27/40     M50-54:1/2       24.98   1:00:31.17  
  75.Maureen Damato       Tenafly,NJ         52 F   T   1:01:22.06 19:45 48/79     F50-54:4/5       28.01   1:01:11.48  

20:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
  76.Marc Hall            Oakland,NJ         63 M       1:03:58.43 20:35 28/40     M60-64:2/2       25.75   1:03:26.35  
  77.Susan Regan          Rochelle Park,NJ   57 F       1:04:06.45 20:37 49/79     F55-59:4/6       28.63   1:03:57.65  
  78.Brooke Kaltz         Nanuet,NY          29 F       1:04:27.52 20:44 50/79     F25-29:9/11      22.96   1:04:03.07  
  79.Jessica Laffer       Dumont,NJ          26 F       1:04:27.73 20:44 51/79     F25-29:10/11     22.96   1:04:05.27  

21:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
  80.Ed Park              Cresskill,NJ       48 M       1:05:29.74 21:04 29/40     M45-49:4/6       22.16   1:05:19.09  
  81.Dolma Chen           Tenafly,NJ         23 F   T   1:05:29.87 21:04 52/79     F19-24:1/2       22.60   1:05:29.87  
  82.Thomas Vadeika       Glen Rock,NJ       14 M       1:05:30.87 21:05 30/40     M14-18:2/2       21.66   1:04:58.45  
  83.Asaka Park           Cresskill,NJ       12 F U     1:05:31.17 21:05 53/79     F 1-13:9/16      24.85   1:05:20.80  
  84.Andrew Vadeika       Glenrock,NJ        11 M       1:05:31.98 21:05 31/40     M 1-13:9/10      23.34   1:05:00.70  
  85.Jennifer Hamani      Tenafly,NJ         46 F   T   1:06:07.56 21:16 54/79     F45-49:8/13      24.24   1:05:55.01  
  86.Stephanie Pitchon    Tenafly,NJ         15 F   T   1:07:13.61 21:38 55/79     F14-18:5/6       23.05   1:07:13.61  
  87.Mario Pitchon        Tenafly,NJ         55 M   T   1:07:14.97 21:38 32/40     M55-59:2/3       22.85   1:07:14.97  
  88.Albert Colagreco     Cliffside Pk,NJ    46 M       1:07:16.87 21:39 33/40     M45-49:5/6       21.24   1:07:13.93  
  89.Dani Pitchon         Tenafly,NJ         13 F   T   1:07:16.98 21:39 56/79     F 1-13:10/16     23.74   1:07:16.98  
  90.Penny Pitchon        Tenafly,NJ         55 F   T   1:07:17.09 21:39 57/79     F55-59:5/6       26.56   1:07:17.09  
  91.Anna Wadsworth       Tenafly,NJ         12 F   T   1:07:20.41 21:40 58/79     F 1-13:11/16     24.18   1:06:58.74  
  92.Frankie Lanzetta     Tenafly,NJ         12 F   T   1:07:20.44 21:40 59/79     F 1-13:12/16     24.18   1:07:00.73  
  93.Rebecca Ackerman     Cresskill,NJ       49 F       1:07:25.80 21:42 60/79     F45-49:9/13      24.56   1:07:22.99  
  94.Joshua Ackerman      Cresskill,NJ       21 M       1:07:27.72 21:42 34/40     M19-24:2/2       19.20   1:07:24.13  
  95.Lynda Laugher        Tenafly,NJ         47 F   T   1:07:41.46 21:47 61/79     F45-49:10/13     23.92   1:07:39.70  
  96.Georgia Laugher      Tenafly,NJ         12 F   T   1:07:41.64 21:47 62/79     F 1-13:13/16     24.05   1:07:41.64  
  97.Erika Wadsworth      Tenafly,NJ         39 F   T   1:08:03.15 21:54 63/79     F35-39:5/6       22.34   1:07:41.29  
  98.Alisa Wadsworth      Tenafly,NJ         14 F   T   1:08:04.53 21:54 64/79     F14-18:6/6       23.08   1:07:42.37  
  99.Azita Bondi          Tenafly,NJ         46 F   T   1:08:07.51 21:55 65/79     F45-49:11/13     23.53   1:07:45.80  
 100.Diane Markarian      Tenafly,NJ         59 F   T   1:08:08.09 21:55 66/79     F55-59:6/6       27.68   1:07:48.69  

22:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 101.Molly Swift          Tenafly,NJ         22 F   T   1:08:37.66 22:05 67/79     F19-24:2/2       21.57   1:08:37.66  
 102.Jill Noorily         Tenafly,NJ         11 F   T   1:08:43.43 22:07 68/79     F 1-13:14/16     24.21   1:07:37.50  
 103.Olivia La Pera       Tenafly,NJ         11 F   T   1:08:43.59 22:07 69/79     F 1-13:15/16     24.21   1:07:36.45  
 104.Daniel Levine        Tenafly,NJ         9  M   T   1:08:59.17 22:12 35/40     M 1-13:10/10     23.71   1:08:37.64  
 105.Cory Levine          Tenafly,NJ         47 M   T   1:09:00.98 22:12 36/40     M45-49:6/6       20.87   1:08:39.62  
 106.Alyssa Fell          Tenafly,NJ         10 F   T   1:10:57.35 22:50 70/79     F 1-13:16/16     24.04   1:09:48.09  
 107.Tiziana Ditullio     Cliffside Park,NJ  41 F       1:11:13.89 22:55 71/79     F40-44:5/5       21.60   1:10:54.88  
 108.Gabriella Zajzon-may Saddle Brook,NJ    39 F       1:11:15.45 22:56 72/79     F35-39:6/6       21.34   1:10:57.91  
 109.Howell Mayer         Saddle Brook,NJ    55 M       1:11:19.06 22:57 37/40     M55-59:3/3       21.55   1:11:00.61  
 110.Diana Lohse          Bergenfield,NJ     69 F       1:11:19.21 22:57 73/79     F65-69:2/3       30.71   1:11:19.21  
 111.Maureen Howlin       Emerson,NJ         54 F       1:11:20.56 22:57 74/79     F50-54:5/5       24.72   1:11:06.00  
 112.George Howlin        Emerson,NJ         54 M       1:11:21.26 22:57 38/40     M50-54:2/2       21.36   1:11:07.90  

23:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 113.Mary-jane Pelzer     Saratoga Spring,NY 66 F       1:12:02.14 23:11 75/79     F65-69:3/3       29.00   1:11:45.85  
 114.Jason Pelzer         Tenafly,NJ         36 M   T   1:12:04.84 23:11 39/40     M35-39:2/2       18.40   1:11:51.32  
 115.Lauren Fit           Tenafly,NJ         25 F   T   1:14:16.18 23:54 76/79     F25-29:11/11     19.93   1:13:58.48  

24:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 116.Corinne Abbatemarco  Fair Lawn,NJ       30 F       1:14:39.85 24:01 77/79     F30-34:4/4       19.83   1:14:10.51  
 117.Kuniko Naito         Cresskill,NJ       47 F       1:15:15.79 24:13 78/79     F45-49:12/13     21.52   1:14:53.91  
 118.Marilyn Katz         Tenafly,NJ         46 F   T   1:15:36.77 24:20 79/79     F45-49:13/13     21.20   1:14:28.14  

25:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 119.Not Registered       ,                  99 M       1:18:44.00 25:20 40/40     NO AGE:2/2       76.49   1:18:11.84  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| TENAFLY | ENGLEWOOD HOSP EMP.
Teams Results
| GRADE
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
TENAFLY 5K DOG WALK               TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Richard Apisa        Edgewater,NJ       38 M           2135   25:17.48   8:08
   2.Greg Biddulph        Iselin,NJ          27 M           2008   25:37.66   8:15
   3.Matthew Ruscher      Pequannock,NJ      7  M           2193   28:08.68   9:04
   4.Rob Ruscher          Pequannock,NJ      40 M           2194   28:09.87   9:04
   5.Rudy Musheyev        Tenafly,NJ         41 M     T     2068   29:41.98   9:34
   6.Hayden Fitzpatrick   Tenafly,NJ         7  M 1   T     2032   30:29.84   9:49
   7.Michael Lessack      Cliffside Park,NJ  61 M           2053   30:41.98   9:53
   8.Mark Bogosian        Tenafly,NJ         48 M     T     2016   31:17.09  10:04
   9.Michael Kang         Cliffside Park,NJ  31 M           2050   33:21.04  10:44
  10.Ray Mckenzie         Waldwick,NJ        57 M           2066   33:32.72  10:48
TENAFLY 5K DOG WALK               TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Melody Wolff         New York,NY        29 F           2101   25:01.44   8:03
   2.Michele Horowitz     Closter,NJ         50 F           2147   26:51.27   8:39
   3.Tara Apisa           Edgewater,NJ       36 F           2007   30:58.45   9:58
   4.Stefani Meyer        Garfield,NJ        49 F           2134   31:27.99  10:08
   5.Annemarie Uebbing    Kearny,NJ          54 F         U 2095   33:08.14  10:40
   6.Minha Kim            Cliffside Park,NJ  27 F           2051   33:20.57  10:44
   7.Abby Agranoff        Tenafly,NJ         12 F 6   T     2004   41:35.84  13:23
   8.Shari Gersten        Tenafly,NJ         48 F     T     2111   44:48.93  14:25
   9.Regina Yang          Closter,NJ         29 F           2102   45:03.84  14:30
  10.Maya Haber           Tenafly,NJ         18 F     T     2168   45:31.50  14:39
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
TENAFLY 5K DOG WALK               TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Rob Ruscher          Pequannock,NJ      40 M           2194   28:09.87   9:04
   2.Rudy Musheyev        Tenafly,NJ         41 M     T     2068   29:41.98   9:34
   3.Michael Lessack      Cliffside Park,NJ  61 M           2053   30:41.98   9:53
   4.Mark Bogosian        Tenafly,NJ         48 M     T     2016   31:17.09  10:04
   5.Ray Mckenzie         Waldwick,NJ        57 M           2066   33:32.72  10:48
   6.Phil Agranoff        Tenafly,NJ         44 M     T     2006   41:35.80  13:23
   7.Moshe Golomb         Tenafly,NJ         49 M     T     2040   44:11.68  14:13
   8.David Bitton         Tenafly,NJ         40 M     T     2009   48:33.23  15:38
   9.Marc Blatt           Tenafly,NJ         41 M     T     2013   49:52.19  16:03
  10.Richard Reynolds     Tenafly,NJ         68 M     T     2144   50:03.03  16:07
TENAFLY 5K DOG WALK               TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Michele Horowitz     Closter,NJ         50 F           2147   26:51.27   8:39
   2.Stefani Meyer        Garfield,NJ        49 F           2134   31:27.99  10:08
   3.Annemarie Uebbing    Kearny,NJ          54 F         U 2095   33:08.14  10:40
   4.Shari Gersten        Tenafly,NJ         48 F     T     2111   44:48.93  14:25
   5.Sara Golomb          Tenafly,NJ         49 F     T     2041   45:52.41  14:46
   6.Bobbi Ruscher        Pequannock,NJ      41 F           2192   47:46.12  15:22
   7.Kasen Farber         Closter,NJ         47 F           2148   48:09.41  15:30
   8.Lindsey Blatt        Tenafly,NJ         44 F     T     2012   50:15.27  16:10
   9.Julie Hall           Oakland,NJ         59 F           2044   52:12.69  16:48
  10.Jill Horbacewicz     Tenafly,NJ         48 F     T     2046   54:34.07  17:34

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| TENAFLY | ENGLEWOOD HOSP EMP.
Teams Results
| GRADE
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

TENAFLY 5K DOG WALK                MALE 13 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Matthew Ruscher      Pequannock,NJ      7  M    5      2193   28:08.68   9:04   63.22%
   2.Hayden Fitzpatrick   Tenafly,NJ         7  M    8T     2032   30:29.84   9:49   58.34%
   3.David Herrera        Englewood,NJ       12 M   21E     2199   42:58.41  13:50   34.60%
   4.Itamar Golomb        Tenafly,NJ         11 M   22T     2039   44:04.94  14:11   34.70%
   5.Alexander Vaimakis   Tenafly,NJ         7  M   29T     2096   47:24.74  15:16   37.53%
   6.Zane Bitton          Tenafly,NJ         9  M   34T     2010   48:14.08  15:31   33.91%
   7.Elijah Brooks        Tenafly,NJ         8  M   45T     2121   54:26.79  17:31   31.26%
   8.Ryan Mcquarry        Mahwah,NJ          11 M   54      2067   55:57.11  18:00   27.34%
   9.Andrew Vadeika       Glenrock,NJ        11 M   84      2181 1:05:31.98  21:06   23.34%
  10.Daniel Levine        Tenafly,NJ         9  M  104T     2059 1:08:59.17  22:12   23.71%


TENAFLY 5K DOG WALK                FEMALE 13 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Abby Agranoff        Tenafly,NJ         12 F   20T     2004   41:35.84  13:23   39.14%
   2.Julia Ruscher        Pequannock,NJ      10 F   30      2191   47:34.54  15:19   35.86%
   3.Joy Mei Damato       Tenafly,NJ         11 F   39T     2120   51:26.76  16:33   32.35%
   4.Maia Katz            Tenafly,NJ         12 F   44T     2195   54:09.73  17:26   30.06%
   5.Gabrielle Mcgilloway Tenafly,NJ         10 F   58T     2065   56:20.00  18:08   30.28%
   6.Hadley Blatt         Tenafly,NJ         9  F   59T     2011   57:58.52  18:40   30.27%
   7.Haley Agranoff       Tenafly,NJ         10 F   62T     2005   58:23.01  18:47   29.22%
   8.Yasmin Rezzadeh      Alpine,NJ          9  F   68      2083 1:00:00.52  19:19   29.24%
   9.Asaka Park           Cresskill,NJ       12 F   83    U 2071 1:05:31.17  21:05   24.85%
  10.Dani Pitchon         Tenafly,NJ         13 F   89T     2075 1:07:16.98  21:39   23.74%


TENAFLY 5K DOG WALK                MALE AGES 14 TO 18
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jay Shin             Tenafly,NJ         15 M   18T   U 2088   36:03.05  11:36   38.62%
   2.Thomas Vadeika       Glen Rock,NJ       14 M   82      2182 1:05:30.87  21:05   21.66%


TENAFLY 5K DOG WALK                FEMALE AGES 14 TO 18
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Maya Haber           Tenafly,NJ         18 F   26T     2168   45:31.50  14:39   32.86%
   2.Talia Bertolotti     Tenafly,NJ         16 F   63T     2145   58:45.94  18:55   26.04%
   3.Natalie Leventis     Alpine,NJ          16 F   69      2057 1:00:07.48  19:21   25.46%
   4.Evangelina Leventis  Alpine,NJ          16 F   70      2055 1:00:08.12  19:21   25.45%
   5.Stephanie Pitchon    Tenafly,NJ         15 F   86T     2078 1:07:13.61  21:38   23.05%
   6.Alisa Wadsworth      Tenafly,NJ         14 F   98T     2114 1:08:04.53  21:55   23.08%


TENAFLY 5K DOG WALK                MALE AGES 19 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Derek Wantz          Old Tappan,NJ      22 M   71      2106 1:00:16.61  19:24   21.41%
   2.Joshua Ackerman      Cresskill,NJ       21 M   94      2002 1:07:27.72  21:43   19.20%


TENAFLY 5K DOG WALK                FEMALE AGES 19 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Dolma Chen           Tenafly,NJ         23 F   81T     2107 1:05:29.87  21:05   22.60%
   2.Molly Swift          Tenafly,NJ         22 F  101T     2092 1:08:37.66  22:05   21.57%


TENAFLY 5K DOG WALK                MALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Greg Biddulph        Iselin,NJ          27 M    3      2008   25:37.66   8:15   50.34%


TENAFLY 5K DOG WALK                FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Melody Wolff         New York,NY        29 F    1      2101   25:01.44   8:03   59.14%
   2.Minha Kim            Cliffside Park,NJ  27 F   14      2051   33:20.57  10:44   44.39%
   3.Regina Yang          Closter,NJ         29 F   25      2102   45:03.84  14:30   32.84%
   4.Christina Goldstein  Wayne,NJ           25 F   28      2038   46:10.17  14:52   32.06%
   5.Stephanie Skok       Nutley,NJ          29 F   41      2198   53:58.28  17:22   27.42%
   6.Deanna Fit           Rutherford,NJ      28 F   43      2031   54:02.91  17:24   27.38%
   7.Alexis Tardalo       Harrington Park,NJ 27 F   56      2094   56:12.41  18:05   26.33%
   8.Nicole Bodine        Harrington Park,NJ 26 F   65      2015   59:53.43  19:17   24.71%
   9.Brooke Kaltz         Nanuet,NY          29 F   78      2049 1:04:27.52  20:45   22.96%
  10.Jessica Laffer       Dumont,NJ          26 F   79      2196 1:04:27.73  20:45   22.96%


TENAFLY 5K DOG WALK                MALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Michael Kang         Cliffside Park,NJ  31 M   15      2050   33:21.04  10:44   38.87%
   2.Matthew Spivey       Nutley,NJ          32 M   42      2197   53:58.62  17:22   24.09%


TENAFLY 5K DOG WALK                FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Paula Tatian Gonzale Tenafly,NJ         32 F   32T     2043   48:03.33  15:28   30.87%
   2.Erica Holgwin        Tenafly,NJ         30 F   49T     2123   54:53.19  17:40   26.97%
   3.Taliah Sykes         Bronx,NY           32 F   50      2093   54:56.17  17:41   27.01%
   4.Corinne Abbatemarco  Fair Lawn,NJ       30 F  116      2001 1:14:39.85  24:02   19.83%


TENAFLY 5K DOG WALK                MALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Richard Apisa        Edgewater,NJ       38 M    2      2135   25:17.48   8:08   53.18%
   2.Jason Pelzer         Tenafly,NJ         36 M  114T     2073 1:12:04.84  23:12   18.40%


TENAFLY 5K DOG WALK                FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Tara Apisa           Edgewater,NJ       36 F   10      2007   30:58.45   9:58   48.41%
   2.Jaime Reabe          Clifton,NJ         35 F   55      2080   56:12.35  18:05   26.59%
   3.Rona Small           Mahwah,NJ          37 F   72      2089 1:00:42.62  19:32   24.80%
   4.Nicole Small         Mahwah,NJ          37 F   73      2090 1:00:43.18  19:33   24.80%
   5.Erika Wadsworth      Tenafly,NJ         39 F   97T     2116 1:08:03.15  21:54   22.34%
   6.Gabriella Zajzon-may Saddle Brook,NJ    39 F  108      2105 1:11:15.45  22:56   21.34%


TENAFLY 5K DOG WALK                MALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Rob Ruscher          Pequannock,NJ      40 M    6      2194   28:09.87   9:04   48.46%
   2.Rudy Musheyev        Tenafly,NJ         41 M    7T     2068   29:41.98   9:34   46.31%
   3.Phil Agranoff        Tenafly,NJ         44 M   19T     2006   41:35.80  13:23   33.82%
   4.David Bitton         Tenafly,NJ         40 M   35T     2009   48:33.23  15:38   28.11%
   5.Marc Blatt           Tenafly,NJ         41 M   36T     2013   49:52.19  16:03   27.58%


TENAFLY 5K DOG WALK                FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Bobbi Ruscher        Pequannock,NJ      41 F   31      2192   47:46.12  15:22   32.22%
   2.Lindsey Blatt        Tenafly,NJ         44 F   38T     2012   50:15.27  16:10   31.32%
   3.Michele St. Clair    Clifton,NJ         41 F   52      2091   55:38.65  17:55   27.66%
   4.Michal Rabinowitz    Tenafly,NJ         44 F   66T     2079   59:58.81  19:18   26.24%
   5.Tiziana Ditullio     Cliffside Park,NJ  41 F  107      2190 1:11:13.89  22:56   21.60%


TENAFLY 5K DOG WALK                MALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Mark Bogosian        Tenafly,NJ         48 M   11T     2016   31:17.09  10:04   46.39%
   2.Moshe Golomb         Tenafly,NJ         49 M   23T     2040   44:11.68  14:13   33.11%
   3.Jon Buyck            Rochelle Park,NJ   49 M   51      2178   55:23.42  17:50   26.41%
   4.Ed Park              Cresskill,NJ       48 M   80      2072 1:05:29.74  21:05   22.16%
   5.Albert Colagreco     Cliffside Pk,NJ    46 M   88      2136 1:07:16.87  21:39   21.24%
   6.Cory Levine          Tenafly,NJ         47 M  105T     2058 1:09:00.98  22:13   20.87%


TENAFLY 5K DOG WALK                FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Stefani Meyer        Garfield,NJ        49 F   12      2134   31:27.99  10:08   52.63%
   2.Shari Gersten        Tenafly,NJ         48 F   24T     2111   44:48.93  14:25   36.53%
   3.Sara Golomb          Tenafly,NJ         49 F   27T     2041   45:52.41  14:46   36.10%
   4.Kasen Farber         Closter,NJ         47 F   33      2148   48:09.41  15:30   33.63%
   5.Jill Horbacewicz     Tenafly,NJ         48 F   46T     2046   54:34.07  17:34   30.00%
   6.Arlene Buyck         Rochelle Park,NJ   49 F   47      2179   54:34.37  17:34   30.35%
   7.Ann Bodine           Harrington Park,NM 48 F   64      2014   59:52.93  19:16   27.34%
   8.Jennifer Hamani      Tenafly,NJ         46 F   85T     2112 1:06:07.56  21:17   24.24%
   9.Rebecca Ackerman     Cresskill,NJ       49 F   93      2003 1:07:25.80  21:42   24.56%
  10.Lynda Laugher        Tenafly,NJ         47 F   95T     2108 1:07:41.46  21:47   23.92%


TENAFLY 5K DOG WALK                MALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.George Leventis      Alpine,NJ          54 M   74      2056 1:01:00.90  19:38   24.98%
   2.George Howlin        Emerson,NJ         54 M  112      2047 1:11:21.26  22:58   21.36%


TENAFLY 5K DOG WALK                FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Michele Horowitz     Closter,NJ         50 F    4      2147   26:51.27   8:39   62.43%
   2.Annemarie Uebbing    Kearny,NJ          54 F   13    U 2095   33:08.14  10:40   53.22%
   3.Niki Rezzaded        Alpine,NJ          50 F   67      2082   59:59.38  19:18   27.95%
   4.Maureen Damato       Tenafly,NJ         52 F   75T     2119 1:01:22.06  19:45   28.01%
   5.Maureen Howlin       Emerson,NJ         54 F  111      2048 1:11:20.56  22:58   24.72%


TENAFLY 5K DOG WALK                MALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ray Mckenzie         Waldwick,NJ        57 M   16      2066   33:32.72  10:48   46.59%
   2.Mario Pitchon        Tenafly,NJ         55 M   87T     2076 1:07:14.97  21:39   22.85%
   3.Howell Mayer         Saddle Brook,NJ    55 M  109      2064 1:11:19.06  22:57   21.55%


TENAFLY 5K DOG WALK                FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Julie Hall           Oakland,NJ         59 F   40      2044   52:12.69  16:48   36.12%
   2.Darlene Ward         Tenafly,NJ         57 F   53T     2099   55:49.18  17:58   32.88%
   3.Karen Ogulnick       Tenafly,NJ         59 F   61T     2070   58:08.52  18:43   32.44%
   4.Susan Regan          Rochelle Park,NJ   57 F   77      2081 1:04:06.45  20:38   28.63%
   5.Penny Pitchon        Tenafly,NJ         55 F   90T     2077 1:07:17.09  21:39   26.56%
   6.Diane Markarian      Tenafly,NJ         59 F  100T     2118 1:08:08.09  21:56   27.68%


TENAFLY 5K DOG WALK                MALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Michael Lessack      Cliffside Park,NJ  61 M    9      2053   30:41.98   9:53   52.71%
   2.Marc Hall            Oakland,NJ         63 M   76      2146 1:03:58.43  20:35   25.75%


TENAFLY 5K DOG WALK                FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Dorothy Soto         Bergenfield,NJ     60 F   48      2122   54:51.59  17:39   34.86%
   2.Susan P Martin       Staten Island,NY   62 F   60      2061   58:04.18  18:41   33.89%


TENAFLY 5K DOG WALK                MALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Richard Reynolds     Tenafly,NJ         68 M   37T     2144   50:03.03  16:07   34.46%


TENAFLY 5K DOG WALK                FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Karen Didolci        Fort Lee,NJ        65 F   57      2026   56:17.24  18:07   36.55%
   2.Diana Lohse          Bergenfield,NJ     69 F  110      2060 1:11:19.21  22:57   30.71%
   3.Mary-jane Pelzer     Saratoga Spring,NY 66 F  113      2074 1:12:02.14  23:11   29.00%


TENAFLY 5K DOG WALK                MALE AGES 70 TO 74
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


TENAFLY 5K DOG WALK                FEMALE AGES 70 TO 74
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


TENAFLY 5K DOG WALK                MALE AGES 75 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


TENAFLY 5K DOG WALK                FEMALE AGES 75 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


TENAFLY 5K DOG WALK                MALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


TENAFLY 5K DOG WALK                FEMALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


TENAFLY 5K DOG WALK                MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Not Registered       ,                  99 M   17      2180   35:29.33  11:25    0.00%
   2.Not Registered       ,                  99 M  119      2169 1:18:44.00  25:20   76.49%


TENAFLY 5K DOG WALK                FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| TENAFLY | ENGLEWOOD HOSP EMP.
Teams Results
| GRADE
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TENAFLY Special Category Results
TENAFLY 5K DOG WALK               MALE TENAFLY             
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Rudy Musheyev        Tenafly,NJ         41 M   T     2068   29:41.98   9:34
   2.Hayden Fitzpatrick   Tenafly,NJ         7  M   T     2032   30:29.84   9:49
   3.Mark Bogosian        Tenafly,NJ         48 M   T     2016   31:17.09  10:04
   4.Jay Shin             Tenafly,NJ         15 M   T   U 2088   36:03.05  11:36
   5.Phil Agranoff        Tenafly,NJ         44 M   T     2006   41:35.80  13:23
   6.Itamar Golomb        Tenafly,NJ         11 M   T     2039   44:04.94  14:11
   7.Moshe Golomb         Tenafly,NJ         49 M   T     2040   44:11.68  14:13
   8.Alexander Vaimakis   Tenafly,NJ         7  M   T     2096   47:24.74  15:16
   9.Zane Bitton          Tenafly,NJ         9  M   T     2010   48:14.08  15:31
  10.David Bitton         Tenafly,NJ         40 M   T     2009   48:33.23  15:38
  11.Marc Blatt           Tenafly,NJ         41 M   T     2013   49:52.19  16:03
  12.Richard Reynolds     Tenafly,NJ         68 M   T     2144   50:03.03  16:07
  13.Elijah Brooks        Tenafly,NJ         8  M   T     2121   54:26.79  17:31
  14.Mario Pitchon        Tenafly,NJ         55 M   T     2076 1:07:14.97  21:39
  15.Daniel Levine        Tenafly,NJ         9  M   T     2059 1:08:59.17  22:12
  16.Cory Levine          Tenafly,NJ         47 M   T     2058 1:09:00.98  22:13
  17.Jason Pelzer         Tenafly,NJ         36 M   T     2073 1:12:04.84  23:12

TENAFLY 5K DOG WALK               FEMALE TENAFLY             
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Abby Agranoff        Tenafly,NJ         12 F   T     2004   41:35.84  13:23
   2.Shari Gersten        Tenafly,NJ         48 F   T     2111   44:48.93  14:25
   3.Maya Haber           Tenafly,NJ         18 F   T     2168   45:31.50  14:39
   4.Sara Golomb          Tenafly,NJ         49 F   T     2041   45:52.41  14:46
   5.Paula Tatian Gonzale Tenafly,NJ         32 F   T     2043   48:03.33  15:28
   6.Lindsey Blatt        Tenafly,NJ         44 F   T     2012   50:15.27  16:10
   7.Joy Mei Damato       Tenafly,NJ         11 F   T     2120   51:26.76  16:33
   8.Maia Katz            Tenafly,NJ         12 F   T     2195   54:09.73  17:26
   9.Jill Horbacewicz     Tenafly,NJ         48 F   T     2046   54:34.07  17:34
  10.Erica Holgwin        Tenafly,NJ         30 F   T     2123   54:53.19  17:40
  11.Darlene Ward         Tenafly,NJ         57 F   T     2099   55:49.18  17:58
  12.Gabrielle Mcgilloway Tenafly,NJ         10 F   T     2065   56:20.00  18:08
  13.Hadley Blatt         Tenafly,NJ         9  F   T     2011   57:58.52  18:40
  14.Karen Ogulnick       Tenafly,NJ         59 F   T     2070   58:08.52  18:43
  15.Haley Agranoff       Tenafly,NJ         10 F   T     2005   58:23.01  18:47
  16.Talia Bertolotti     Tenafly,NJ         16 F   T     2145   58:45.94  18:55
  17.Michal Rabinowitz    Tenafly,NJ         44 F   T     2079   59:58.81  19:18
  18.Maureen Damato       Tenafly,NJ         52 F   T     2119 1:01:22.06  19:45
  19.Dolma Chen           Tenafly,NJ         23 F   T     2107 1:05:29.87  21:05
  20.Jennifer Hamani      Tenafly,NJ         46 F   T     2112 1:06:07.56  21:17
  21.Stephanie Pitchon    Tenafly,NJ         15 F   T     2078 1:07:13.61  21:38
  22.Dani Pitchon         Tenafly,NJ         13 F   T     2075 1:07:16.98  21:39
  23.Penny Pitchon        Tenafly,NJ         55 F   T     2077 1:07:17.09  21:39
  24.Anna Wadsworth       Tenafly,NJ         12 F   T     2115 1:07:20.41  21:40
  25.Frankie Lanzetta     Tenafly,NJ         12 F   T     2052 1:07:20.44  21:40
ENGLEWOOD HOSP EMP. Special Category Results
TENAFLY 5K DOG WALK               MALE ENGLEWOOD HOSP EMP. 
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.David Herrera        Englewood,NJ       12 M   E     2199   42:58.41  13:50

TENAFLY 5K DOG WALK               FEMALE ENGLEWOOD HOSP EMP. 
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| TENAFLY | ENGLEWOOD HOSP EMP.
Teams Results
| GRADE
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


GRADE Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1                                               30:29.84 AVERAGE:  30:29.84
      8.Hayden Fitzpatrick   Tenafly,NJ         7  M 1         2032   30:29.84 *
  2                                               36:03.05 AVERAGE:  36:03.05
     18.Jay Shin             Tenafly,NJ         15 M 8       U 2088   36:03.05 *
     98.Alisa Wadsworth      Tenafly,NJ         14 F 8   T     2114 1:08:04.53 
  3                                               41:35.84 AVERAGE:  41:35.84
     20.Abby Agranoff        Tenafly,NJ         12 F 6         2004   41:35.84 *
     22.Itamar Golomb        Tenafly,NJ         11 M 6   T     2039   44:04.94 
     91.Anna Wadsworth       Tenafly,NJ         12 F 6   T     2115 1:07:20.41 
     92.Frankie Lanzetta     Tenafly,NJ         12 F 6   T     2052 1:07:20.44 
     96.Georgia Laugher      Tenafly,NJ         12 F 6   T     2109 1:07:41.64 
  4                                               47:24.74 AVERAGE:  47:24.74
     29.Alexander Vaimakis   Tenafly,NJ         7  M 2         2096   47:24.74 *
     45.Elijah Brooks        Tenafly,NJ         8  M 2   T     2121   54:26.79 
  5                                               48:14.08 AVERAGE:  48:14.08
     34.Zane Bitton          Tenafly,NJ         9  M 3         2010   48:14.08 *
     59.Hadley Blatt         Tenafly,NJ         9  F 3   T     2011   57:58.52 
    104.Daniel Levine        Tenafly,NJ         9  M 3   T     2059 1:08:59.17 
  6                                               51:26.76 AVERAGE:  51:26.76
     39.Joy Mei Damato       Tenafly,NJ         11 F 5         2120   51:26.76 *
    102.Jill Noorily         Tenafly,NJ         11 F 5   T     2154 1:08:43.43 
    103.Olivia La Pera       Tenafly,NJ         11 F 5   T     2155 1:08:43.59 
    106.Alyssa Fell          Tenafly,NJ         10 F 5   T     2028 1:10:57.35 
  7                                               56:20.00 AVERAGE:  56:20.00
     58.Gabrielle Mcgilloway Tenafly,NJ         10 F 4         2065   56:20.00 *
     62.Haley Agranoff       Tenafly,NJ         10 F 4   T     2005   58:23.01 
  8                                               58:45.94 AVERAGE:  58:45.94
     63.Talia Bertolotti     Tenafly,NJ         16 F 10  E     2145   58:45.94 *
  9                                             1:07:13.61 AVERAGE:1:07:13.61
     86.Stephanie Pitchon    Tenafly,NJ         15 F 9         2078 1:07:13.61 *
 10                                             1:07:16.98 AVERAGE:1:07:16.98
     89.Dani Pitchon         Tenafly,NJ         13 F 7         2075 1:07:16.98 *

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Michael Lessack      Cliffside Park,NJ  61 M   2053   30:41.98   9:53 52.71%
   2.Rob Ruscher          Pequannock,NJ      40 M   2194   28:09.87   9:04 48.46%
   3.Ray Mckenzie         Waldwick,NJ        57 M   2066   33:32.72  10:48 46.59%
   4.Mark Bogosian        Tenafly,NJ         48 M   2016   31:17.09  10:04 46.39%
   5.Rudy Musheyev        Tenafly,NJ         41 M   2068   29:41.98   9:34 46.31%
   6.Richard Reynolds     Tenafly,NJ         68 M   2144   50:03.03  16:07 34.46%
   7.Phil Agranoff        Tenafly,NJ         44 M   2006   41:35.80  13:23 33.82%
   8.Moshe Golomb         Tenafly,NJ         49 M   2040   44:11.68  14:13 33.11%
   9.David Bitton         Tenafly,NJ         40 M   2009   48:33.23  15:38 28.11%
  10.Marc Blatt           Tenafly,NJ         41 M   2013   49:52.19  16:03 27.58%
  11.Jon Buyck            Rochelle Park,NJ   49 M   2178   55:23.42  17:50 26.41%
  12.Marc Hall            Oakland,NJ         63 M   2146 1:03:58.43  20:35 25.75%
  13.George Leventis      Alpine,NJ          54 M   2056 1:01:00.90  19:38 24.98%
  14.Mario Pitchon        Tenafly,NJ         55 M   2076 1:07:14.97  21:39 22.85%
  15.Ed Park              Cresskill,NJ       48 M   2072 1:05:29.74  21:05 22.16%
  16.Howell Mayer         Saddle Brook,NJ    55 M   2064 1:11:19.06  22:57 21.55%
  17.George Howlin        Emerson,NJ         54 M   2047 1:11:21.26  22:58 21.36%
  18.Albert Colagreco     Cliffside Pk,NJ    46 M   2136 1:07:16.87  21:39 21.24%
  19.Cory Levine          Tenafly,NJ         47 M   2058 1:09:00.98  22:13 20.87%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Michele Horowitz     Closter,NJ         50 F   2147   26:51.27   8:39 62.43%
   2.Annemarie Uebbing    Kearny,NJ          54 F U 2095   33:08.14  10:40 53.22%
   3.Stefani Meyer        Garfield,NJ        49 F   2134   31:27.99  10:08 52.63%
   4.Karen Didolci        Fort Lee,NJ        65 F   2026   56:17.24  18:07 36.55%
   5.Shari Gersten        Tenafly,NJ         48 F   2111   44:48.93  14:25 36.53%
   6.Julie Hall           Oakland,NJ         59 F   2044   52:12.69  16:48 36.12%
   7.Sara Golomb          Tenafly,NJ         49 F   2041   45:52.41  14:46 36.10%
   8.Dorothy Soto         Bergenfield,NJ     60 F   2122   54:51.59  17:39 34.86%
   9.Susan P Martin       Staten Island,NY   62 F   2061   58:04.18  18:41 33.89%
  10.Kasen Farber         Closter,NJ         47 F   2148   48:09.41  15:30 33.63%
  11.Darlene Ward         Tenafly,NJ         57 F   2099   55:49.18  17:58 32.88%
  12.Karen Ogulnick       Tenafly,NJ         59 F   2070   58:08.52  18:43 32.44%
  13.Bobbi Ruscher        Pequannock,NJ      41 F   2192   47:46.12  15:22 32.22%
  14.Lindsey Blatt        Tenafly,NJ         44 F   2012   50:15.27  16:10 31.32%
  15.Diana Lohse          Bergenfield,NJ     69 F   2060 1:11:19.21  22:57 30.71%
  16.Arlene Buyck         Rochelle Park,NJ   49 F   2179   54:34.37  17:34 30.35%
  17.Jill Horbacewicz     Tenafly,NJ         48 F   2046   54:34.07  17:34 30.00%
  18.Mary-jane Pelzer     Saratoga Spring,NY 66 F   2074 1:12:02.14  23:11 29.00%
  19.Susan Regan          Rochelle Park,NJ   57 F   2081 1:04:06.45  20:38 28.63%
  20.Maureen Damato       Tenafly,NJ         52 F   2119 1:01:22.06  19:45 28.01%
  21.Niki Rezzaded        Alpine,NJ          50 F   2082   59:59.38  19:18 27.95%
  22.Diane Markarian      Tenafly,NJ         59 F   2118 1:08:08.09  21:56 27.68%
  23.Michele St. Clair    Clifton,NJ         41 F   2091   55:38.65  17:55 27.66%
  24.Ann Bodine           Harrington Park,NM 48 F   2014   59:52.93  19:16 27.34%
  25.Penny Pitchon        Tenafly,NJ         55 F   2077 1:07:17.09  21:39 26.56%
  26.Michal Rabinowitz    Tenafly,NJ         44 F   2079   59:58.81  19:18 26.24%
  27.Maureen Howlin       Emerson,NJ         54 F   2048 1:11:20.56  22:58 24.72%
  28.Rebecca Ackerman     Cresskill,NJ       49 F   2003 1:07:25.80  21:42 24.56%
  29.Jennifer Hamani      Tenafly,NJ         46 F   2112 1:06:07.56  21:17 24.24%
  30.Lynda Laugher        Tenafly,NJ         47 F   2108 1:07:41.46  21:47 23.92%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Matthew Ruscher      Pequannock,NJ      7  M   2193   28:08.68   9:04 63.22%
   2.Hayden Fitzpatrick   Tenafly,NJ         7  M   2032   30:29.84   9:49 58.34%
   3.Richard Apisa        Edgewater,NJ       38 M   2135   25:17.48   8:08 53.18%
   4.Michael Lessack      Cliffside Park,NJ  61 M   2053   30:41.98   9:53 52.71%
   5.Greg Biddulph        Iselin,NJ          27 M   2008   25:37.66   8:15 50.34%
   6.Rob Ruscher          Pequannock,NJ      40 M   2194   28:09.87   9:04 48.46%
   7.Ray Mckenzie         Waldwick,NJ        57 M   2066   33:32.72  10:48 46.59%
   8.Mark Bogosian        Tenafly,NJ         48 M   2016   31:17.09  10:04 46.39%
   9.Rudy Musheyev        Tenafly,NJ         41 M   2068   29:41.98   9:34 46.31%
  10.Michael Kang         Cliffside Park,NJ  31 M   2050   33:21.04  10:44 38.87%
  11.Jay Shin             Tenafly,NJ         15 M U 2088   36:03.05  11:36 38.62%
  12.Alexander Vaimakis   Tenafly,NJ         7  M   2096   47:24.74  15:16 37.53%
  13.Itamar Golomb        Tenafly,NJ         11 M   2039   44:04.94  14:11 34.70%
  14.David Herrera        Englewood,NJ       12 M   2199   42:58.41  13:50 34.60%
  15.Richard Reynolds     Tenafly,NJ         68 M   2144   50:03.03  16:07 34.46%
  16.Zane Bitton          Tenafly,NJ         9  M   2010   48:14.08  15:31 33.91%
  17.Phil Agranoff        Tenafly,NJ         44 M   2006   41:35.80  13:23 33.82%
  18.Moshe Golomb         Tenafly,NJ         49 M   2040   44:11.68  14:13 33.11%
  19.Elijah Brooks        Tenafly,NJ         8  M   2121   54:26.79  17:31 31.26%
  20.David Bitton         Tenafly,NJ         40 M   2009   48:33.23  15:38 28.11%
  21.Marc Blatt           Tenafly,NJ         41 M   2013   49:52.19  16:03 27.58%
  22.Ryan Mcquarry        Mahwah,NJ          11 M   2067   55:57.11  18:00 27.34%
  23.Jon Buyck            Rochelle Park,NJ   49 M   2178   55:23.42  17:50 26.41%
  24.Marc Hall            Oakland,NJ         63 M   2146 1:03:58.43  20:35 25.75%
  25.George Leventis      Alpine,NJ          54 M   2056 1:01:00.90  19:38 24.98%
  26.Matthew Spivey       Nutley,NJ          32 M   2197   53:58.62  17:22 24.09%
  27.Daniel Levine        Tenafly,NJ         9  M   2059 1:08:59.17  22:12 23.71%
  28.Andrew Vadeika       Glenrock,NJ        11 M   2181 1:05:31.98  21:06 23.34%
  29.Mario Pitchon        Tenafly,NJ         55 M   2076 1:07:14.97  21:39 22.85%
  30.Ed Park              Cresskill,NJ       48 M   2072 1:05:29.74  21:05 22.16%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Michele Horowitz     Closter,NJ         50 F   2147   26:51.27   8:39 62.43%
   2.Melody Wolff         New York,NY        29 F   2101   25:01.44   8:03 59.14%
   3.Annemarie Uebbing    Kearny,NJ          54 F U 2095   33:08.14  10:40 53.22%
   4.Stefani Meyer        Garfield,NJ        49 F   2134   31:27.99  10:08 52.63%
   5.Tara Apisa           Edgewater,NJ       36 F   2007   30:58.45   9:58 48.41%
   6.Minha Kim            Cliffside Park,NJ  27 F   2051   33:20.57  10:44 44.39%
   7.Abby Agranoff        Tenafly,NJ         12 F   2004   41:35.84  13:23 39.14%
   8.Karen Didolci        Fort Lee,NJ        65 F   2026   56:17.24  18:07 36.55%
   9.Shari Gersten        Tenafly,NJ         48 F   2111   44:48.93  14:25 36.53%
  10.Julie Hall           Oakland,NJ         59 F   2044   52:12.69  16:48 36.12%
  11.Sara Golomb          Tenafly,NJ         49 F   2041   45:52.41  14:46 36.10%
  12.Julia Ruscher        Pequannock,NJ      10 F   2191   47:34.54  15:19 35.86%
  13.Dorothy Soto         Bergenfield,NJ     60 F   2122   54:51.59  17:39 34.86%
  14.Susan P Martin       Staten Island,NY   62 F   2061   58:04.18  18:41 33.89%
  15.Kasen Farber         Closter,NJ         47 F   2148   48:09.41  15:30 33.63%
  16.Darlene Ward         Tenafly,NJ         57 F   2099   55:49.18  17:58 32.88%
  17.Maya Haber           Tenafly,NJ         18 F   2168   45:31.50  14:39 32.86%
  18.Regina Yang          Closter,NJ         29 F   2102   45:03.84  14:30 32.84%
  19.Karen Ogulnick       Tenafly,NJ         59 F   2070   58:08.52  18:43 32.44%
  20.Joy Mei Damato       Tenafly,NJ         11 F   2120   51:26.76  16:33 32.35%
  21.Bobbi Ruscher        Pequannock,NJ      41 F   2192   47:46.12  15:22 32.22%
  22.Christina Goldstein  Wayne,NJ           25 F   2038   46:10.17  14:52 32.06%
  23.Lindsey Blatt        Tenafly,NJ         44 F   2012   50:15.27  16:10 31.32%
  24.Paula Tatian Gonzale Tenafly,NJ         32 F   2043   48:03.33  15:28 30.87%
  25.Diana Lohse          Bergenfield,NJ     69 F   2060 1:11:19.21  22:57 30.71%
  26.Arlene Buyck         Rochelle Park,NJ   49 F   2179   54:34.37  17:34 30.35%
  27.Gabrielle Mcgilloway Tenafly,NJ         10 F   2065   56:20.00  18:08 30.28%
  28.Hadley Blatt         Tenafly,NJ         9  F   2011   57:58.52  18:40 30.27%
  29.Maia Katz            Tenafly,NJ         12 F   2195   54:09.73  17:26 30.06%
  30.Jill Horbacewicz     Tenafly,NJ         48 F   2046   54:34.07  17:34 30.00%