RVRR SUMMER XC SERIES 6-25-13

Race Date:6-25-13


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


RVRR SUMMER XC SERIES 6-25-13


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Darrel Gooding       Franklin,NJ        19 M U       17:46.56  5:43 1/72      M18-24:1/5       74.13  
   2.Bryant Cordova       Elizabeth,NJ       16 M         17:57.21  5:46 2/72      M16-17:1/3       76.28  
   3.Mike Loenser         Piscataway,NJ      31 M U       17:57.89  5:46 3/72      M30-34:1/13      72.15  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   4.Jayson Kolb          Neshanic Sta,NJ    26 M U       18:42.86  6:01 4/72      M25-29:1/8       68.93  
   5.Facundo Techera      Elizabeth,NJ       16 M U       18:50.44  6:03 5/72      M16-17:2/3       72.69  
   6.Nick Van Langen      Hillsborough,NJ    46 M U       19:10.58  6:10 6/72      M45-49:1/4       74.51  
   7.Steven Granados      Elizabeth,NJ       15 M         19:27.85  6:15 7/72      M 1-15:1/8       71.53  
   8.David Allara         New Brunswick,NJ   27 M U       19:32.78  6:17 8/72      M25-29:2/8       66.00  
   9.Peter Schaeffing     New Brunswick,NJ   24 M U       19:42.45  6:20 9/72      M18-24:2/5       65.46  
  10.Kevin Thorpe         Spotswood,NJ       27 M         19:49.98  6:22 10/72     M25-29:3/8       65.04  
  11.Jimmy Demarco        Spotswood,NJ       25 M         19:55.20  6:24 11/72     M25-29:4/8       64.76  
  12.Brad Becker          Milltown,NJ        32 M         20:05.99  6:28 12/72     M30-34:2/13      64.68  
  13.Nicholas Garifalos   Spotswood,NJ       16 M         20:34.80  6:37 13/72     M16-17:3/3       66.55  
  14.Denis Streltsov      East Brunswick,NJ  37 M U       20:35.87  6:37 14/72     M35-39:1/7       64.82  
  15.Justin Koodish       East Brunswick,NJ  23 M         20:38.60  6:38 15/72     M18-24:3/5       62.49  
  16.Ben Lebowitz         East Brunswick,NJ  37 M         20:44.10  6:40 16/72     M35-39:2/7       64.39  
  17.Gavin Sloane         Teaneck,NJ         46 M U       20:56.37  6:44 17/72     M45-49:2/4       68.24  
  18.David Jasko          Spotswood,NJ       39 M U       21:04.73  6:47 18/72     M35-39:3/7       64.28  
  19.Christopher Buja     Somerset,NJ        33 M         21:06.58  6:47 19/72     M30-34:3/13      61.82  
  20.Michael Russell      Elizabeth,NJ       15 M         21:20.67  6:52 20/72     M 1-15:2/8       65.22  
  21.Neil Hume            Highland Park,NJ   39 M U       21:30.33  6:55 21/72     M35-39:4/7       63.00  
  22.Eric Saurer          Somerset,NJ        30 M U       21:30.52  6:55 22/72     M30-34:4/13      60.13  
  23.Bob Jorissen         Highland Park,NJ   58 M         21:38.18  6:57 23/72     M55-59:1/6       72.85  
  24.David Schatz         New Brunswick,NJ   48 M         21:40.12  6:58 24/72     M45-49:3/4       66.98  
  25.John Kane            Somerset,NJ        54 M U       21:43.08  6:59 25/72     M50-54:1/5       70.17  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  26.Matt Ivan            Califon,NJ         35 M         21:52.03  7:02 26/72     M35-39:5/7       60.27  
  27.Drew Pennyfeather    Perth Amboy,NJ     27 M         21:57.66  7:04 27/72     M25-29:5/8       58.74  
  28.Theodore Shalack     New Brunswick,NJ   50 M U       22:37.00  7:16 28/72     M50-54:2/5       65.21  
  29.Ethan Bull           Highland Park,NJ   14 M         22:41.00  7:18 29/72     M 1-15:3/8       62.56  
  30.Roger Price          Randolph,NJ        64 M U       22:43.00  7:18 30/72     M60-64:1/6       73.17  
  31.Yoi Ohsako           Clinton,NJ         37 M         22:56.68  7:23 31/72     M35-39:6/7       58.19  
  32.Megan Ax             New Brunswick,NJ   34 F U       22:57.17  7:23 1/38      F30-34:1/4       64.91  
  33.Danielle Heffernan   Somerset,NJ        26 F         23:01.23  7:24 2/38      F25-29:1/4       64.29  
  34.Otoniel Lopez        Edison,NJ          33 M         23:22.66  7:31 32/72     M30-34:5/13      55.82  
  35.Marisol Gutierrez    Old Bridge,NJ      30 F         23:25.15  7:32 3/38      F30-34:2/4       63.22  
  36.Eddie Parrilla       Milltown,NJ        15 M         23:34.31  7:35 33/72     M 1-15:4/8       59.06  
  37.Ronit Shahi          Monroe,NJ          14 M         23:34.51  7:35 34/72     M 1-15:5/8       60.19  
  38.Chris Lehman         Somerset,NJ        63 M U       23:43.63  7:38 35/72     M60-64:2/6       69.42  
  39.Alison Shutt         North Brunswick,NJ 23 F         24:06.98  7:45 4/38      F18-24:1/7       61.37  
  40.Jackie Marotto       Somerset,NJ        20 F         24:08.13  7:46 5/38      F18-24:2/7       61.35  
  41.Kevin Wells          Piscataway,NJ      23 M         24:13.48  7:47 36/72     M18-24:4/5       53.25  
  42.Patricia Butcher     Hawthorne,NJ       52 F U       24:16.86  7:48 6/38      F50-54:1/5       70.79  
  43.Marcia Hodulik       South Amboy,NJ     56 F         24:19.53  7:49 7/38      F55-59:1/2       74.43  
  44.Natalie Ginez        Dayton,NJ          14 F U       24:22.24  7:50 8/38      F 1-15:1/3       64.47  
  45.Ryan Camales         Fords,NJ           25 M         24:24.11  7:51 37/72     M25-29:6/8       52.86  
  46.Myrna Rosal          West Orange,NJ     51 F         24:30.99  7:53 9/38      F50-54:2/5       69.24  
  47.Jarrett Dewelde      Somerset,NJ        34 M         24:32.75  7:54 38/72     M30-34:6/13      53.41  
  48.Jonathan Ehrlich     Highland Park,NJ   57 M U       24:36.22  7:55 39/72     M55-59:2/6       63.52  
  49.Nate Albrecht        Portland,OR        29 M         24:40.41  7:56 40/72     M25-29:7/8       52.33  
  50.Michael Carr         Somerset,NJ        66 M U       24:42.64  7:57 41/72     M65-69:1/4       68.51  
  51.Stan Rizzolo         Bridgewater,NJ     58 M U       24:44.33  7:57 42/72     M55-59:3/6       63.72  
  52.Andy Gapin           Somerset,NJ        30 M         24:46.58  7:58 43/72     M30-34:7/13      52.20  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  53.Joey Urbanik         South River,NJ     15 M         25:06.01  8:04 44/72     M 1-15:6/8       55.47  
  54.Carl Weaver          Morris Plains,NJ   64 M U       25:13.45  8:07 45/72     M60-64:3/6       65.90  
  55.Andrew Cangiano      Manalapan,NJ       30 M         25:13.99  8:07 46/72     M30-34:8/13      51.25  
  56.John Segreto         East Brunswick,NJ  21 M         25:16.43  8:08 47/72     M18-24:5/5       51.24  
  57.William Bejarano     Roselle Park,NJ    31 M         25:16.89  8:08 48/72     M30-34:9/13      51.27  
  58.Shannon Sweeney      Highland Park,NJ   28 F U       25:19.82  8:09 10/38     F25-29:2/4       58.43  
  59.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      48 F U       25:29.46  8:12 11/38     F45-49:1/1       64.23  
  60.Karl Snyder          Easton,PA          40 M         25:43.97  8:16 49/72     M40-44:1/2       53.04  
  61.Alexander Saff       Highland Park,NJ   14 M         26:04.68  8:23 50/72     M 1-15:7/8       54.41  
  62.Hillary Gooding      Franklin,NJ        16 F         26:15.63  8:27 12/38     F16-17:1/1       58.28  
  63.Lea Steinman         Piscataway,NJ      23 F         26:20.13  8:28 13/38     F18-24:3/7       56.20  
  64.Katie Reilly         Highland Park,NJ   29 F         26:29.86  8:31 14/38     F25-29:3/4       55.85  
  65.Brian Pascarella     Freehold,NJ        34 M         26:43.66  8:36 51/72     M30-34:10/13     49.05  
  66.Pat Procaccini       Piscataway,NJ      59 M         26:57.86  8:40 52/72     M55-59:4/6       58.97  
  67.Tiger Li             Highland Park,NJ   15 M         27:00.74  8:41 53/72     M 1-15:8/8       51.54  
  68.Joann Coffee         Somerset,NJ        64 F U       27:10.05  8:44 15/38     F60-64:1/4       74.61  
  69.Michelle Lebowitz    East Brunswick,NJ  36 F         27:21.01  8:48 16/38     F35-39:1/5       54.83  
  70.James Mathew         Edison,NJ          53 M U       27:31.12  8:51 54/72     M50-54:3/5       54.92  
  71.Robert Mcgill        Budd Lake,NJ       53 M U       27:33.63  8:52 55/72     M50-54:4/5       54.83  
  72.Christine Nguyen     Belleville,NJ      41 F U       27:40.85  8:54 17/38     F40-44:1/1       55.60  
  73.Judith Ward          Somerset,NJ        54 F U       27:50.28  8:57 18/38     F50-54:3/5       63.35  
  74.Colin Germain        Highland Park,NJ   30 M         27:56.21  8:59 56/72     M30-34:11/13     46.29  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  75.Pati Rosen           Kendall Park,NJ    54 F U       28:18.74  9:06 19/38     F50-54:4/5       62.29  
  76.Brad Park            Milltown,NJ        37 M         28:32.14  9:11 57/72     M35-39:7/7       46.79  
  77.Eva Wong             Franklin Park,NJ   36 F         28:37.77  9:12 20/38     F35-39:2/5       52.38  
  78.Barry Block          Highland Park,NJ   57 M         28:38.09  9:12 58/72     M55-59:5/6       54.58  
  79.Angelina Li          Highland Park,NJ   14 F         28:47.99  9:16 21/38     F 1-15:2/3       54.56  
  80.Jessica Posner       Edison,NJ          39 F         28:50.69  9:17 22/38     F35-39:3/5       52.71  
  81.Bonnie Brunish       Piscataway,NJ      63 F U       28:53.07  9:17 23/38     F60-64:2/4       69.14  
  82.Douglas Brown        East Brunswick,NJ  68 M U       28:59.43  9:19 59/72     M65-69:2/4       59.50  
  83.Tammy Joska          Highland Park,NJ   39 F         29:04.51  9:21 24/38     F35-39:4/5       52.29  
  84.Christine Dewelde    Somerset,NJ        33 F         29:50.32  9:36 25/38     F30-34:3/4       49.81  
  85.Ian Evans            Highland Park,NJ   26 M         30:31.70  9:49 60/72     M25-29:8/8       42.26  
  86.Marissa Procaccini   Piscataway,NJ      22 F         30:32.09  9:49 26/38     F18-24:4/7       48.47  
  87.Julie Pierre         Highland Park,NJ   24 F U       30:42.95  9:53 27/38     F18-24:5/7       48.18  
  88.Paul Candon          Hillsborough,NJ    40 M         30:46.27  9:54 61/72     M40-44:2/2       44.36  
  89.Kristina Adams       Kendall Park,NJ    39 F         30:50.90  9:55 28/38     F35-39:5/5       49.29  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  90.Gabriella Annetta    Staten Island,NY   57 F         31:17.83 10:04 29/38     F55-59:2/2       58.63  
  91.Joseph E Urbanik     South River,NJ     46 M         31:31.48 10:08 62/72     M45-49:4/4       45.33  
  92.Leigh Walker         Piscataway,NJ      61 M         31:37.52 10:10 63/72     M60-64:4/6       51.17  
  93.Jim Hake             Lambertville,NJ    68 M U       31:49.81 10:14 64/72     M65-69:3/4       54.19  
  94.Matthew Rutkowski    South River,NJ     63 M         32:10.45 10:21 65/72     M60-64:5/6       51.19  
  95.Chris Gulutz         Hillsborough,NJ    34 M         32:14.33 10:22 66/72     M30-34:12/13     40.66  
  96.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       76 F U       32:18.12 10:23 30/38     F75-79:1/1       76.44  
  97.Joaquim Costa        Edison,NJ          67 M         32:57.41 10:36 67/72     M65-69:4/4       51.84  
  98.Maria Yalle          Highland Park,NJ   26 F         33:11.72 10:41 31/38     F25-29:4/4       44.58  
  99.Minru Hwang          New Milford,NJ     22 F         33:13.26 10:41 32/38     F18-24:6/7       44.55  
 100.George Dale          Sayreville,NJ      56 M U       33:41.83 10:50 68/72     M55-59:6/6       45.99  
 101.Alice Tempel         Piscataway,NJ      62 F         34:06.99 10:58 33/38     F60-64:3/4       57.69  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 102.Michelle Sanderson   Lebanon,OR         23 F         34:31.68 11:06 34/38     F18-24:7/7       42.86  
 103.Gregory Puchalski    Metuchen,NJ        61 M         35:07.64 11:18 69/72     M60-64:6/6       46.07  
 104.Hannah Brown         North Brunswick,NJ 15 F         35:26.15 11:24 35/38     F 1-15:3/3       43.73  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 105.Ted Vallejos         Perth Amboy,NJ     31 M         40:15.34 12:57 70/72     M30-34:13/13     32.20  
 106.Karen Ortiz          Perth Amboy,NJ     31 F         40:19.47 12:58 36/38     F30-34:4/4       36.74  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 107.Benjamin Muckenhoupt Neshanic Statio,NJ 79 M         41:37.52 13:23 71/72     M75-79:1/1       49.31  
 108.Eileen Kowler        Piscataway,NJ      61 F         41:58.44 13:30 37/38     F60-64:4/4       46.22  

17:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 109.Mark Strawn          Piscataway,NJ      54 M         54:36.00 17:34 72/72     M50-54:5/5       27.91  
 110.Rosemarie Strawn     Piscataway,NJ      51 F         54:36.00 17:34 38/38     F50-54:5/5       31.09  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
RVRR SUMMER XC SERIES 6-25-13 TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Darrel Gooding       Franklin,NJ        19 M         U   24   17:46.56   5:43
   2.Bryant Cordova       Elizabeth,NJ       16 M             85   17:57.21   5:47
   3.Mike Loenser         Piscataway,NJ      31 M         U   95   17:57.89   5:47
   4.Jayson Kolb          Neshanic Sta,NJ    26 M         U   36   18:42.86   6:01
   5.Facundo Techera      Elizabeth,NJ       16 M         U   84   18:50.44   6:04
   6.Nick Van Langen      Hillsborough,NJ    46 M         U   94   19:10.58   6:10
   7.Steven Granados      Elizabeth,NJ       15 M             87   19:27.85   6:16
   8.David Allara         New Brunswick,NJ   27 M         U    1   19:32.78   6:17
   9.Peter Schaeffing     New Brunswick,NJ   24 M         U  118   19:42.45   6:21
  10.Kevin Thorpe         Spotswood,NJ       27 M             72   19:49.98   6:23
RVRR SUMMER XC SERIES 6-25-13 TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Megan Ax             New Brunswick,NJ   34 F         U  112   22:57.17   7:23
   2.Danielle Heffernan   Somerset,NJ        26 F             30   23:01.23   7:25
   3.Marisol Gutierrez    Old Bridge,NJ      30 F             29   23:25.15   7:32
   4.Alison Shutt         North Brunswick,NJ 23 F             66   24:06.98   7:46
   5.Jackie Marotto       Somerset,NJ        20 F             43   24:08.13   7:46
   6.Patricia Butcher     Hawthorne,NJ       52 F         U   11   24:16.86   7:49
   7.Marcia Hodulik       South Amboy,NJ     56 F             31   24:19.53   7:50
   8.Natalie Ginez        Dayton,NJ          14 F         U   22   24:22.24   7:51
   9.Myrna Rosal          West Orange,NJ     51 F             92   24:30.99   7:53
  10.Shannon Sweeney      Highland Park,NJ   28 F         U  117   25:19.82   8:09
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
RVRR SUMMER XC SERIES 6-25-13 TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Nick Van Langen      Hillsborough,NJ    46 M         U   94   19:10.58   6:10
   2.Gavin Sloane         Teaneck,NJ         46 M         U   67   20:56.37   6:44
   3.Bob Jorissen         Highland Park,NJ   58 M             35   21:38.18   6:58
   4.David Schatz         New Brunswick,NJ   48 M             64   21:40.12   6:58
   5.John Kane            Somerset,NJ        54 M         U   81   21:43.08   6:59
   6.Theodore Shalack     New Brunswick,NJ   50 M         U   65   22:37.00   7:17
   7.Roger Price          Randolph,NJ        64 M         U   54   22:43.00   7:19
   8.Chris Lehman         Somerset,NJ        63 M         U   38   23:43.63   7:38
   9.Jonathan Ehrlich     Highland Park,NJ   57 M         U   20   24:36.22   7:55
  10.Michael Carr         Somerset,NJ        66 M         U   14   24:42.64   7:57
RVRR SUMMER XC SERIES 6-25-13 TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Patricia Butcher     Hawthorne,NJ       52 F         U   11   24:16.86   7:49
   2.Marcia Hodulik       South Amboy,NJ     56 F             31   24:19.53   7:50
   3.Myrna Rosal          West Orange,NJ     51 F             92   24:30.99   7:53
   4.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      48 F         U   57   25:29.46   8:12
   5.Joann Coffee         Somerset,NJ        64 F         U   15   27:10.05   8:45
   6.Christine Nguyen     Belleville,NJ      41 F         U   48   27:40.85   8:55
   7.Judith Ward          Somerset,NJ        54 F         U   76   27:50.28   8:58
   8.Pati Rosen           Kendall Park,NJ    54 F         U   60   28:18.74   9:07
   9.Bonnie Brunish       Piscataway,NJ      63 F         U    8   28:53.07   9:18
  10.Gabriella Annetta    Staten Island,NY   57 F            100   31:17.83  10:04

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

RVRR SUMMER XC SERIES 6-25-13      MALE 15 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Steven Granados      Elizabeth,NJ       15 M    7        87   19:27.85   6:16   71.53%
   2.Michael Russell      Elizabeth,NJ       15 M   20        86   21:20.67   6:52   65.22%
   3.Ethan Bull           Highland Park,NJ   14 M   29        10   22:41.00   7:18   62.56%
   4.Eddie Parrilla       Milltown,NJ        15 M   36        51   23:34.31   7:35   59.06%
   5.Ronit Shahi          Monroe,NJ          14 M   37        59   23:34.51   7:35   60.19%
   6.Joey Urbanik         South River,NJ     15 M   53        73   25:06.01   8:05   55.47%
   7.Alexander Saff       Highland Park,NJ   14 M   61        62   26:04.68   8:24   54.41%
   8.Tiger Li             Highland Park,NJ   15 M   67        40   27:00.74   8:42   51.54%


RVRR SUMMER XC SERIES 6-25-13      FEMALE 15 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Natalie Ginez        Dayton,NJ          14 F   44    U   22   24:22.24   7:51   64.47%
   2.Angelina Li          Highland Park,NJ   14 F   79        39   28:47.99   9:16   54.56%
   3.Hannah Brown         North Brunswick,NJ 15 F  104         6   35:26.15  11:24   43.73%


RVRR SUMMER XC SERIES 6-25-13      MALE AGES 16 TO 17
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Bryant Cordova       Elizabeth,NJ       16 M    2        85   17:57.21   5:47   76.28%
   2.Facundo Techera      Elizabeth,NJ       16 M    5    U   84   18:50.44   6:04   72.69%
   3.Nicholas Garifalos   Spotswood,NJ       16 M   13        21   20:34.80   6:37   66.55%


RVRR SUMMER XC SERIES 6-25-13      FEMALE AGES 16 TO 17
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Hillary Gooding      Franklin,NJ        16 F   62        25   26:15.63   8:27   58.28%


RVRR SUMMER XC SERIES 6-25-13      MALE AGES 18 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Darrel Gooding       Franklin,NJ        19 M    1    U   24   17:46.56   5:43   74.13%
   2.Peter Schaeffing     New Brunswick,NJ   24 M    9    U  118   19:42.45   6:21   65.46%
   3.Justin Koodish       East Brunswick,NJ  23 M   15        96   20:38.60   6:39   62.49%
   4.Kevin Wells          Piscataway,NJ      23 M   41       121   24:13.48   7:48   53.25%
   5.John Segreto         East Brunswick,NJ  21 M   56       104   25:16.43   8:08   51.24%


RVRR SUMMER XC SERIES 6-25-13      FEMALE AGES 18 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Alison Shutt         North Brunswick,NJ 23 F   39        66   24:06.98   7:46   61.37%
   2.Jackie Marotto       Somerset,NJ        20 F   40        43   24:08.13   7:46   61.35%
   3.Lea Steinman         Piscataway,NJ      23 F   63       110   26:20.13   8:29   56.20%
   4.Marissa Procaccini   Piscataway,NJ      22 F   86        55   30:32.09   9:50   48.47%
   5.Julie Pierre         Highland Park,NJ   24 F   87    U   98   30:42.95   9:53   48.18%
   6.Minru Hwang          New Milford,NJ     22 F   99        33   33:13.26  10:42   44.55%
   7.Michelle Sanderson   Lebanon,OR         23 F  102       119   34:31.68  11:07   42.86%


RVRR SUMMER XC SERIES 6-25-13      MALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jayson Kolb          Neshanic Sta,NJ    26 M    4    U   36   18:42.86   6:01   68.93%
   2.David Allara         New Brunswick,NJ   27 M    8    U    1   19:32.78   6:17   66.00%
   3.Kevin Thorpe         Spotswood,NJ       27 M   10        72   19:49.98   6:23   65.04%
   4.Jimmy Demarco        Spotswood,NJ       25 M   11        18   19:55.20   6:25   64.76%
   5.Drew Pennyfeather    Perth Amboy,NJ     27 M   27        52   21:57.66   7:04   58.74%
   6.Ryan Camales         Fords,NJ           25 M   45        12   24:24.11   7:51   52.86%
   7.Nate Albrecht        Portland,OR        29 M   49       120   24:40.41   7:56   52.33%
   8.Ian Evans            Highland Park,NJ   26 M   85       113   30:31.70   9:50   42.26%


RVRR SUMMER XC SERIES 6-25-13      FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Danielle Heffernan   Somerset,NJ        26 F   33        30   23:01.23   7:25   64.29%
   2.Shannon Sweeney      Highland Park,NJ   28 F   58    U  117   25:19.82   8:09   58.43%
   3.Katie Reilly         Highland Park,NJ   29 F   64       115   26:29.86   8:32   55.85%
   4.Maria Yalle          Highland Park,NJ   26 F   98       111   33:11.72  10:41   44.58%


RVRR SUMMER XC SERIES 6-25-13      MALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Mike Loenser         Piscataway,NJ      31 M    3    U   95   17:57.89   5:47   72.15%
   2.Brad Becker          Milltown,NJ        32 M   12        93   20:05.99   6:28   64.68%
   3.Christopher Buja     Somerset,NJ        33 M   19         9   21:06.58   6:48   61.82%
   4.Eric Saurer          Somerset,NJ        30 M   22    U   63   21:30.52   6:55   60.13%
   5.Otoniel Lopez        Edison,NJ          33 M   34        41   23:22.66   7:31   55.82%
   6.Jarrett Dewelde      Somerset,NJ        34 M   47       107   24:32.75   7:54   53.41%
   7.Andy Gapin           Somerset,NJ        30 M   52        91   24:46.58   7:58   52.20%
   8.Andrew Cangiano      Manalapan,NJ       30 M   55        13   25:13.99   8:07   51.25%
   9.William Bejarano     Roselle Park,NJ    31 M   57        80   25:16.89   8:08   51.27%
  10.Brian Pascarella     Freehold,NJ        34 M   65       106   26:43.66   8:36   49.05%


RVRR SUMMER XC SERIES 6-25-13      FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Megan Ax             New Brunswick,NJ   34 F   32    U  112   22:57.17   7:23   64.91%
   2.Marisol Gutierrez    Old Bridge,NJ      30 F   35        29   23:25.15   7:32   63.22%
   3.Christine Dewelde    Somerset,NJ        33 F   84       108   29:50.32   9:36   49.81%
   4.Karen Ortiz          Perth Amboy,NJ     31 F  106       102   40:19.47  12:59   36.74%


RVRR SUMMER XC SERIES 6-25-13      MALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Denis Streltsov      East Brunswick,NJ  37 M   14    U   97   20:35.87   6:38   64.82%
   2.Ben Lebowitz         East Brunswick,NJ  37 M   16        37   20:44.10   6:40   64.39%
   3.David Jasko          Spotswood,NJ       39 M   18    U   88   21:04.73   6:47   64.28%
   4.Neil Hume            Highland Park,NJ   39 M   21    U   32   21:30.33   6:55   63.00%
   5.Matt Ivan            Califon,NJ         35 M   26        34   21:52.03   7:02   60.27%
   6.Yoi Ohsako           Clinton,NJ         37 M   31        49   22:56.68   7:23   58.19%
   7.Brad Park            Milltown,NJ        37 M   76        50   28:32.14   9:11   46.79%


RVRR SUMMER XC SERIES 6-25-13      FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Michelle Lebowitz    East Brunswick,NJ  36 F   69        90   27:21.01   8:48   54.83%
   2.Eva Wong             Franklin Park,NJ   36 F   77        78   28:37.77   9:13   52.38%
   3.Jessica Posner       Edison,NJ          39 F   80        53   28:50.69   9:17   52.71%
   4.Tammy Joska          Highland Park,NJ   39 F   83       109   29:04.51   9:21   52.29%
   5.Kristina Adams       Kendall Park,NJ    39 F   89        79   30:50.90   9:56   49.29%


RVRR SUMMER XC SERIES 6-25-13      MALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Karl Snyder          Easton,PA          40 M   60        83   25:43.97   8:17   53.04%
   2.Paul Candon          Hillsborough,NJ    40 M   88        89   30:46.27   9:54   44.36%


RVRR SUMMER XC SERIES 6-25-13      FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Christine Nguyen     Belleville,NJ      41 F   72    U   48   27:40.85   8:55   55.60%


RVRR SUMMER XC SERIES 6-25-13      MALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Nick Van Langen      Hillsborough,NJ    46 M    6    U   94   19:10.58   6:10   74.51%
   2.Gavin Sloane         Teaneck,NJ         46 M   17    U   67   20:56.37   6:44   68.24%
   3.David Schatz         New Brunswick,NJ   48 M   24        64   21:40.12   6:58   66.98%
   4.Joseph E Urbanik     South River,NJ     46 M   91        74   31:31.48  10:09   45.33%


RVRR SUMMER XC SERIES 6-25-13      FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      48 F   59    U   57   25:29.46   8:12   64.23%


RVRR SUMMER XC SERIES 6-25-13      MALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.John Kane            Somerset,NJ        54 M   25    U   81   21:43.08   6:59   70.17%
   2.Theodore Shalack     New Brunswick,NJ   50 M   28    U   65   22:37.00   7:17   65.21%
   3.James Mathew         Edison,NJ          53 M   70    U   44   27:31.12   8:51   54.92%
   4.Robert Mcgill        Budd Lake,NJ       53 M   71    U   45   27:33.63   8:52   54.83%
   5.Mark Strawn          Piscataway,NJ      54 M  109        69   54:36.00  17:34   27.91%


RVRR SUMMER XC SERIES 6-25-13      FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Patricia Butcher     Hawthorne,NJ       52 F   42    U   11   24:16.86   7:49   70.79%
   2.Myrna Rosal          West Orange,NJ     51 F   46        92   24:30.99   7:53   69.24%
   3.Judith Ward          Somerset,NJ        54 F   73    U   76   27:50.28   8:58   63.35%
   4.Pati Rosen           Kendall Park,NJ    54 F   75    U   60   28:18.74   9:07   62.29%
   5.Rosemarie Strawn     Piscataway,NJ      51 F  110        70   54:36.00  17:34   31.09%


RVRR SUMMER XC SERIES 6-25-13      MALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Bob Jorissen         Highland Park,NJ   58 M   23        35   21:38.18   6:58   72.85%
   2.Jonathan Ehrlich     Highland Park,NJ   57 M   48    U   20   24:36.22   7:55   63.52%
   3.Stan Rizzolo         Bridgewater,NJ     58 M   51    U   58   24:44.33   7:58   63.72%
   4.Pat Procaccini       Piscataway,NJ      59 M   66        56   26:57.86   8:41   58.97%
   5.Barry Block          Highland Park,NJ   57 M   78         4   28:38.09   9:13   54.58%
   6.George Dale          Sayreville,NJ      56 M  100    U   16   33:41.83  10:51   45.99%


RVRR SUMMER XC SERIES 6-25-13      FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Marcia Hodulik       South Amboy,NJ     56 F   43        31   24:19.53   7:50   74.43%
   2.Gabriella Annetta    Staten Island,NY   57 F   90       100   31:17.83  10:04   58.63%


RVRR SUMMER XC SERIES 6-25-13      MALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Roger Price          Randolph,NJ        64 M   30    U   54   22:43.00   7:19   73.17%
   2.Chris Lehman         Somerset,NJ        63 M   38    U   38   23:43.63   7:38   69.42%
   3.Carl Weaver          Morris Plains,NJ   64 M   54    U   77   25:13.45   8:07   65.90%
   4.Leigh Walker         Piscataway,NJ      61 M   92        75   31:37.52  10:11   51.17%
   5.Matthew Rutkowski    South River,NJ     63 M   94        61   32:10.45  10:21   51.19%
   6.Gregory Puchalski    Metuchen,NJ        61 M  103       103   35:07.64  11:18   46.07%


RVRR SUMMER XC SERIES 6-25-13      FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Joann Coffee         Somerset,NJ        64 F   68    U   15   27:10.05   8:45   74.61%
   2.Bonnie Brunish       Piscataway,NJ      63 F   81    U    8   28:53.07   9:18   69.14%
   3.Alice Tempel         Piscataway,NJ      62 F  101       116   34:06.99  10:59   57.69%
   4.Eileen Kowler        Piscataway,NJ      61 F  108       105   41:58.44  13:31   46.22%


RVRR SUMMER XC SERIES 6-25-13      MALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Michael Carr         Somerset,NJ        66 M   50    U   14   24:42.64   7:57   68.51%
   2.Douglas Brown        East Brunswick,NJ  68 M   82    U    7   28:59.43   9:20   59.50%
   3.Jim Hake             Lambertville,NJ    68 M   93    U   99   31:49.81  10:15   54.19%
   4.Joaquim Costa        Edison,NJ          67 M   97        82   32:57.41  10:36   51.84%


RVRR SUMMER XC SERIES 6-25-13      FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RVRR SUMMER XC SERIES 6-25-13      MALE AGES 70 TO 74
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RVRR SUMMER XC SERIES 6-25-13      FEMALE AGES 70 TO 74
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RVRR SUMMER XC SERIES 6-25-13      MALE AGES 75 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Benjamin Muckenhoupt Neshanic Statio,NJ 79 M  107        47   41:37.52  13:24   49.31%


RVRR SUMMER XC SERIES 6-25-13      FEMALE AGES 75 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       76 F   96    U   19   32:18.12  10:24   76.44%


RVRR SUMMER XC SERIES 6-25-13      MALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RVRR SUMMER XC SERIES 6-25-13      FEMALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RVRR SUMMER XC SERIES 6-25-13      MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RVRR SUMMER XC SERIES 6-25-13      FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Nick Van Langen      Hillsborough,NJ    46 M U   94   19:10.58   6:10 74.51%
   2.Roger Price          Randolph,NJ        64 M U   54   22:43.00   7:19 73.17%
   3.Bob Jorissen         Highland Park,NJ   58 M     35   21:38.18   6:58 72.85%
   4.John Kane            Somerset,NJ        54 M U   81   21:43.08   6:59 70.17%
   5.Chris Lehman         Somerset,NJ        63 M U   38   23:43.63   7:38 69.42%
   6.Michael Carr         Somerset,NJ        66 M U   14   24:42.64   7:57 68.51%
   7.Gavin Sloane         Teaneck,NJ         46 M U   67   20:56.37   6:44 68.24%
   8.David Schatz         New Brunswick,NJ   48 M     64   21:40.12   6:58 66.98%
   9.Carl Weaver          Morris Plains,NJ   64 M U   77   25:13.45   8:07 65.90%
  10.Theodore Shalack     New Brunswick,NJ   50 M U   65   22:37.00   7:17 65.21%
  11.Stan Rizzolo         Bridgewater,NJ     58 M U   58   24:44.33   7:58 63.72%
  12.Jonathan Ehrlich     Highland Park,NJ   57 M U   20   24:36.22   7:55 63.52%
  13.Douglas Brown        East Brunswick,NJ  68 M U    7   28:59.43   9:20 59.50%
  14.Pat Procaccini       Piscataway,NJ      59 M     56   26:57.86   8:41 58.97%
  15.James Mathew         Edison,NJ          53 M U   44   27:31.12   8:51 54.92%
  16.Robert Mcgill        Budd Lake,NJ       53 M U   45   27:33.63   8:52 54.83%
  17.Barry Block          Highland Park,NJ   57 M      4   28:38.09   9:13 54.58%
  18.Jim Hake             Lambertville,NJ    68 M U   99   31:49.81  10:15 54.19%
  19.Karl Snyder          Easton,PA          40 M     83   25:43.97   8:17 53.04%
  20.Joaquim Costa        Edison,NJ          67 M     82   32:57.41  10:36 51.84%
  21.Matthew Rutkowski    South River,NJ     63 M     61   32:10.45  10:21 51.19%
  22.Leigh Walker         Piscataway,NJ      61 M     75   31:37.52  10:11 51.17%
  23.Benjamin Muckenhoupt Neshanic Statio,NJ 79 M     47   41:37.52  13:24 49.31%
  24.Gregory Puchalski    Metuchen,NJ        61 M    103   35:07.64  11:18 46.07%
  25.George Dale          Sayreville,NJ      56 M U   16   33:41.83  10:51 45.99%
  26.Joseph E Urbanik     South River,NJ     46 M     74   31:31.48  10:09 45.33%
  27.Paul Candon          Hillsborough,NJ    40 M     89   30:46.27   9:54 44.36%
  28.Mark Strawn          Piscataway,NJ      54 M     69   54:36.00  17:34 27.91%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       76 F U   19   32:18.12  10:24 76.44%
   2.Joann Coffee         Somerset,NJ        64 F U   15   27:10.05   8:45 74.61%
   3.Marcia Hodulik       South Amboy,NJ     56 F     31   24:19.53   7:50 74.43%
   4.Patricia Butcher     Hawthorne,NJ       52 F U   11   24:16.86   7:49 70.79%
   5.Myrna Rosal          West Orange,NJ     51 F     92   24:30.99   7:53 69.24%
   6.Bonnie Brunish       Piscataway,NJ      63 F U    8   28:53.07   9:18 69.14%
   7.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      48 F U   57   25:29.46   8:12 64.23%
   8.Judith Ward          Somerset,NJ        54 F U   76   27:50.28   8:58 63.35%
   9.Pati Rosen           Kendall Park,NJ    54 F U   60   28:18.74   9:07 62.29%
  10.Gabriella Annetta    Staten Island,NY   57 F    100   31:17.83  10:04 58.63%
  11.Alice Tempel         Piscataway,NJ      62 F    116   34:06.99  10:59 57.69%
  12.Christine Nguyen     Belleville,NJ      41 F U   48   27:40.85   8:55 55.60%
  13.Eileen Kowler        Piscataway,NJ      61 F    105   41:58.44  13:31 46.22%
  14.Rosemarie Strawn     Piscataway,NJ      51 F     70   54:36.00  17:34 31.09%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Bryant Cordova       Elizabeth,NJ       16 M     85   17:57.21   5:47 76.28%
   2.Nick Van Langen      Hillsborough,NJ    46 M U   94   19:10.58   6:10 74.51%
   3.Darrel Gooding       Franklin,NJ        19 M U   24   17:46.56   5:43 74.13%
   4.Roger Price          Randolph,NJ        64 M U   54   22:43.00   7:19 73.17%
   5.Bob Jorissen         Highland Park,NJ   58 M     35   21:38.18   6:58 72.85%
   6.Facundo Techera      Elizabeth,NJ       16 M U   84   18:50.44   6:04 72.69%
   7.Mike Loenser         Piscataway,NJ      31 M U   95   17:57.89   5:47 72.15%
   8.Steven Granados      Elizabeth,NJ       15 M     87   19:27.85   6:16 71.53%
   9.John Kane            Somerset,NJ        54 M U   81   21:43.08   6:59 70.17%
  10.Chris Lehman         Somerset,NJ        63 M U   38   23:43.63   7:38 69.42%
  11.Jayson Kolb          Neshanic Sta,NJ    26 M U   36   18:42.86   6:01 68.93%
  12.Michael Carr         Somerset,NJ        66 M U   14   24:42.64   7:57 68.51%
  13.Gavin Sloane         Teaneck,NJ         46 M U   67   20:56.37   6:44 68.24%
  14.David Schatz         New Brunswick,NJ   48 M     64   21:40.12   6:58 66.98%
  15.Nicholas Garifalos   Spotswood,NJ       16 M     21   20:34.80   6:37 66.55%
  16.David Allara         New Brunswick,NJ   27 M U    1   19:32.78   6:17 66.00%
  17.Carl Weaver          Morris Plains,NJ   64 M U   77   25:13.45   8:07 65.90%
  18.Peter Schaeffing     New Brunswick,NJ   24 M U  118   19:42.45   6:21 65.46%
  19.Michael Russell      Elizabeth,NJ       15 M     86   21:20.67   6:52 65.22%
  20.Theodore Shalack     New Brunswick,NJ   50 M U   65   22:37.00   7:17 65.21%
  21.Kevin Thorpe         Spotswood,NJ       27 M     72   19:49.98   6:23 65.04%
  22.Denis Streltsov      East Brunswick,NJ  37 M U   97   20:35.87   6:38 64.82%
  23.Jimmy Demarco        Spotswood,NJ       25 M     18   19:55.20   6:25 64.76%
  24.Brad Becker          Milltown,NJ        32 M     93   20:05.99   6:28 64.68%
  25.Ben Lebowitz         East Brunswick,NJ  37 M     37   20:44.10   6:40 64.39%
  26.David Jasko          Spotswood,NJ       39 M U   88   21:04.73   6:47 64.28%
  27.Stan Rizzolo         Bridgewater,NJ     58 M U   58   24:44.33   7:58 63.72%
  28.Jonathan Ehrlich     Highland Park,NJ   57 M U   20   24:36.22   7:55 63.52%
  29.Neil Hume            Highland Park,NJ   39 M U   32   21:30.33   6:55 63.00%
  30.Ethan Bull           Highland Park,NJ   14 M     10   22:41.00   7:18 62.56%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       76 F U   19   32:18.12  10:24 76.44%
   2.Joann Coffee         Somerset,NJ        64 F U   15   27:10.05   8:45 74.61%
   3.Marcia Hodulik       South Amboy,NJ     56 F     31   24:19.53   7:50 74.43%
   4.Patricia Butcher     Hawthorne,NJ       52 F U   11   24:16.86   7:49 70.79%
   5.Myrna Rosal          West Orange,NJ     51 F     92   24:30.99   7:53 69.24%
   6.Bonnie Brunish       Piscataway,NJ      63 F U    8   28:53.07   9:18 69.14%
   7.Megan Ax             New Brunswick,NJ   34 F U  112   22:57.17   7:23 64.91%
   8.Natalie Ginez        Dayton,NJ          14 F U   22   24:22.24   7:51 64.47%
   9.Danielle Heffernan   Somerset,NJ        26 F     30   23:01.23   7:25 64.29%
  10.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      48 F U   57   25:29.46   8:12 64.23%
  11.Judith Ward          Somerset,NJ        54 F U   76   27:50.28   8:58 63.35%
  12.Marisol Gutierrez    Old Bridge,NJ      30 F     29   23:25.15   7:32 63.22%
  13.Pati Rosen           Kendall Park,NJ    54 F U   60   28:18.74   9:07 62.29%
  14.Alison Shutt         North Brunswick,NJ 23 F     66   24:06.98   7:46 61.37%
  15.Jackie Marotto       Somerset,NJ        20 F     43   24:08.13   7:46 61.35%
  16.Gabriella Annetta    Staten Island,NY   57 F    100   31:17.83  10:04 58.63%
  17.Shannon Sweeney      Highland Park,NJ   28 F U  117   25:19.82   8:09 58.43%
  18.Hillary Gooding      Franklin,NJ        16 F     25   26:15.63   8:27 58.28%
  19.Alice Tempel         Piscataway,NJ      62 F    116   34:06.99  10:59 57.69%
  20.Lea Steinman         Piscataway,NJ      23 F    110   26:20.13   8:29 56.20%
  21.Katie Reilly         Highland Park,NJ   29 F    115   26:29.86   8:32 55.85%
  22.Christine Nguyen     Belleville,NJ      41 F U   48   27:40.85   8:55 55.60%
  23.Michelle Lebowitz    East Brunswick,NJ  36 F     90   27:21.01   8:48 54.83%
  24.Angelina Li          Highland Park,NJ   14 F     39   28:47.99   9:16 54.56%
  25.Jessica Posner       Edison,NJ          39 F     53   28:50.69   9:17 52.71%
  26.Eva Wong             Franklin Park,NJ   36 F     78   28:37.77   9:13 52.38%
  27.Tammy Joska          Highland Park,NJ   39 F    109   29:04.51   9:21 52.29%
  28.Christine Dewelde    Somerset,NJ        33 F    108   29:50.32   9:36 49.81%
  29.Kristina Adams       Kendall Park,NJ    39 F     79   30:50.90   9:56 49.29%
  30.Marissa Procaccini   Piscataway,NJ      22 F     55   30:32.09   9:50 48.47%