RVRR SUMMER XC SERIES 6-11-13

Race Date:6-11-13


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


RVRR SUMMER XC SERIES 6-11-13


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Adam Grochaez        Bridgewater,NJ     24 M         17:52.88  5:45 1/83      M18-24:1/2       72.14  
   2.Mike Loenser         Piscataway,NJ      31 M U       18:01.62  5:48 2/83      M30-34:1/11      71.90  
   3.Jayson Kolb          Neshanic Sta,NJ    26 M U       18:24.47  5:55 3/83      M25-29:1/8       70.08  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   4.Billy Foster         South River,NJ     16 M U       18:43.85  6:01 4/83      M16-17:1/5       73.12  
   5.Doug Thomasey        Lynchburg,VA       30 M         19:02.59  6:07 5/83      M30-34:2/11      67.91  
   6.Nicholas Garifalos   Spotswood,NJ       16 M         19:25.82  6:15 6/83      M16-17:2/5       70.49  
   7.Kevin Thorpe         Spotswood,NJ       27 M         19:28.60  6:16 7/83      M25-29:2/8       66.23  
   8.Nick Van Langen      Hillsborough,NJ    46 M U       19:32.04  6:17 8/83      M45-49:1/8       73.15  
   9.David Allara         New Brunswick,NJ   27 M U       19:59.13  6:25 9/83      M25-29:3/8       64.55  
  10.Jimmy Demarco        Spotswood,NJ       25 M         20:04.24  6:27 10/83     M25-29:4/8       64.27  
  11.Joseph Martelli      Franklin Park,NJ   32 M         20:06.37  6:28 11/83     M30-34:3/11      64.66  
  12.Brad Becker          Milltown,NJ        32 M         20:16.47  6:31 12/83     M30-34:4/11      64.13  
  13.Kyle Price           Milltown,NJ        25 M U       20:16.66  6:31 13/83     M25-29:5/8       63.62  
  14.Denis Streltsov      East Brunswick,NJ  37 M U       20:45.36  6:40 14/83     M35-39:1/9       64.32  
  15.Gene Gugliotta       North Plainfiel,NJ 53 M U       20:47.22  6:41 15/83     M50-54:1/10      72.70  
  16.Daniel Siegel        Highland Park,NJ   17 M         20:49.38  6:42 16/83     M16-17:3/5       64.87  
  17.Joseph Balint        Union,NJ           46 M U       21:00.83  6:45 17/83     M45-49:2/8       68.00  
  18.Gavin Sloane         Teaneck,NJ         46 M U       21:05.27  6:47 18/83     M45-49:3/8       67.76  
  19.Christopher Buja     Somerset,NJ        33 M         21:08.85  6:48 19/83     M30-34:5/11      61.71  
  20.Ben Lebowitz         East Brunswick,NJ  37 M         21:11.06  6:49 20/83     M35-39:2/9       63.02  
  21.Drew Pennyfeather    Perth Amboy,NJ     27 M         21:12.01  6:49 21/83     M25-29:6/8       60.85  
  22.Neil Hume            Highland Park,NJ   39 M U       21:14.78  6:50 22/83     M35-39:3/9       63.77  
  23.Dylan Gallagher      Lebanon,NJ         19 M         21:19.50  6:51 23/83     M18-24:2/2       61.79  
  24.Sam Noden            Princeton,NJ       14 M         21:29.84  6:55 24/83     M 1-15:1/7       66.01  
  25.Mike Mcgraw          Phillipsburg,NJ    38 M         21:36.14  6:57 25/83     M35-39:4/9       62.26  
  26.Dennis Mcgale        Branchburg,NJ      53 M U       21:38.38  6:57 26/83     M50-54:2/10      69.84  
  27.David Jasko          Spotswood,NJ       40 M U       21:40.82  6:58 27/83     M40-44:1/7       62.96  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  28.Bob Jorissen         Highland Park,NJ   58 M U       21:51.26  7:02 28/83     M55-59:1/6       72.13  
  29.Eric Saurer          Somerset,NJ        30 M U       21:59.70  7:04 29/83     M30-34:6/11      58.80  
  30.David Schatz         New Brunswick,NJ   48 M         22:12.50  7:08 30/83     M45-49:4/8       65.35  
  31.John Kane            Somerset,NJ        54 M U       22:16.46  7:10 31/83     M50-54:3/10      68.42  
  32.Matt Ivan            Califon,NJ         35 M         22:25.55  7:13 32/83     M35-39:5/9       58.77  
  33.Roger Price          Randolph,NJ        64 M U       22:28.70  7:14 33/83     M60-64:1/6       73.94  
  34.Ron Lozowski         Warren Glen,NJ     43 M         22:30.30  7:14 34/83     M40-44:2/7       62.04  
  35.Ethan Bull           Highland Park,NJ   14 M         22:37.89  7:17 35/83     M 1-15:2/7       62.70  
  36.Megen Ax             New Brunswick,NJ   34 F         22:40.33  7:17 1/28      F30-34:1/2       65.71  
  37.Danielle Heffernan   Somerset,NJ        26 F         22:42.93  7:18 2/28      F25-29:1/6       65.15  
  38.Eric Davis           Spotswood,NJ       45 M U       22:44.28  7:19 36/83     M45-49:5/8       62.35  
  39.Ronit Shahi          Monroe,NJ          14 M         22:55.50  7:22 37/83     M 1-15:3/7       61.90  
  40.Yoi Ohsako           Clinton,NJ         37 M         22:59.53  7:24 38/83     M35-39:6/9       58.07  
  41.Gordon Ruiterman     Bridgewater,NJ     54 M         23:05.97  7:26 39/83     M50-54:4/10      65.97  
  42.Jackie Marotto       Somerset,NJ        20 F         23:09.69  7:27 3/28      F18-24:1/4       63.92  
  43.Lauren Clark         North Brunswick,NJ 27 F         23:17.19  7:29 4/28      F25-29:2/6       63.56  
  44.Molly Macloed        Piscataway,NJ      28 F         23:25.41  7:32 5/28      F25-29:3/6       63.18  
  45.Julian Natisin       Easton,PA          46 M         23:40.60  7:37 40/83     M45-49:6/8       60.35  
  46.Chris Lehman         Somerset,NJ        63 M U       23:42.89  7:37 41/83     M60-64:2/6       69.45  
  47.Ryan Camales         Fords,NJ           25 M         23:46.15  7:39 42/83     M25-29:7/8       54.27  
  48.Kj Barreiro          Highland Park,NJ   31 M         23:56.04  7:42 43/83     M30-34:7/11      54.16  
  49.Otoniel Lopez        Edison,NJ          33 M         23:56.55  7:42 44/83     M30-34:8/11      54.51  
  50.Joey Urbanik         South River,NJ     15 M         24:02.79  7:44 45/83     M 1-15:4/7       57.90  
  51.Jonathan Ehrlich     Highland Park,NJ   57 M U       24:04.69  7:44 46/83     M55-59:2/6       64.91  
  52.Csaba Konya          Fords,NJ           55 M         24:10.37  7:46 47/83     M55-59:3/6       63.57  
  53.Jonathan Leonardo    North Brunswick,NJ 16 M         24:12.00  7:47 48/83     M16-17:4/5       56.59  
  54.Glen Kraft           Woodbridge,NJ      41 M U       24:16.37  7:48 49/83     M40-44:3/7       56.66  
  55.Tim Houger           Somerville,NJ      43 M         24:19.55  7:49 50/83     M40-44:4/7       57.39  
  56.Marcia Hodulik       South Amboy,NJ     56 F         24:23.70  7:51 6/28      F55-59:1/1       74.22  
  57.Rich Mcnolty         Middlesex,NJ       16 M         24:30.88  7:53 51/83     M16-17:5/5       55.87  
  58.Tiger Li             Highland Park,NJ   15 M         24:31.26  7:53 52/83     M 1-15:5/7       56.78  
  59.Natalie Ginez        Dayton,NJ          14 F U       24:33.55  7:54 7/28      F 1-15:1/3       63.98  
  60.Karl Snyder          Easton,PA          40 M         24:44.72  7:57 53/83     M40-44:5/7       55.16  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  61.Alexander Saff       Highland Park,NJ   14 M         25:04.59  8:04 54/83     M 1-15:6/7       56.59  
  62.Andrew Camejiano     Manalapan,NJ       30 M         25:07.89  8:05 55/83     M30-34:9/11      51.46  
  63.Kristin Bircsak      Piscataway,NJ      24 F         25:10.22  8:06 8/28      F18-24:2/4       58.80  
  64.Alan Goldman         Highland Park,NJ   54 M         25:15.91  8:07 56/83     M50-54:5/10      60.32  
  65.Stan Rizzolo         Bridgewater,NJ     58 M U       25:23.79  8:10 57/83     M55-59:4/6       62.07  
  66.Reilly Carlton       Highland Park,NJ   13 M         25:51.85  8:19 58/83     M 1-15:7/7       56.08  
  67.Ray Petit            East Brunswick,NJ  60 M U       26:50.72  8:38 59/83     M60-64:3/6       59.75  
  68.James Mathew         Edison,NJ          53 M U       26:59.29  8:41 60/83     M50-54:6/10      56.00  
  69.Rosemarie Strawn     Piscataway,NJ      51 F         27:01.39  8:41 9/28      F50-54:1/4       62.81  
  70.Carl Weaver          Morris Plains,NJ   64 M U       27:06.05  8:43 61/83     M60-64:4/6       61.33  
  71.Joann Coffee         Somerset,NJ        64 F U       27:21.65  8:48 10/28     F60-64:1/2       74.08  
  72.Kevin Anthony        Piscataway,NJ      51 M         27:24.11  8:49 62/83     M50-54:7/10      54.26  
  73.Robert Hopkins       Edison,NJ          34 M         27:33.37  8:52 63/83     M30-34:10/11     47.57  
  74.Brad Park            Milltown,NJ        37 M         27:35.00  8:52 64/83     M35-39:7/9       48.40  
  75.Judith Ward          Somerset,NJ        54 F U       27:39.17  8:54 11/28     F50-54:2/4       63.78  
  76.Lindsey Calistri     Bedminster,NJ      27 F         27:44.03  8:55 12/28     F25-29:4/6       53.36  
  77.Pati Rosen           Kendall Park,NJ    54 F U       27:50.30  8:57 13/28     F50-54:3/4       63.35  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  78.Carrie Malwitz       Somerset,NJ        34 F         28:05.59  9:02 14/28     F30-34:2/2       53.03  
  79.Robert Mcgill        Budd Lake,NJ       53 M U       28:13.12  9:04 65/83     M50-54:8/10      53.55  
  80.David Romancheck     Middlesex,NJ       36 M         28:24.78  9:08 66/83     M35-39:8/9       46.67  
  81.Douglas Brown        East Brunswick,NJ  68 M U       28:41.07  9:13 67/83     M65-69:1/3       60.13  
  82.Barry Block          Highland Park,NJ   57 M         28:48.33  9:16 68/83     M55-59:5/6       54.26  
  83.Bonnie Brunish       Piscataway,NJ      63 F U       28:51.58  9:17 15/28     F60-64:2/2       69.20  
  84.Rahul Sekhar         Hillsborough,NJ    40 M         28:56.69  9:18 69/83     M40-44:6/7       47.16  
  85.Natalie Alfaro       Piscataway,NJ      25 F         28:57.80  9:19 16/28     F25-29:5/6       51.10  
  86.Prince Chacko        Flanders,NJ        39 M         29:10.57  9:23 70/83     M35-39:9/9       46.44  
  87.Eva Wong             Franklin Park,NJ   36 F         29:18.70  9:26 17/28     F35-39:1/4       51.16  
  88.Kimberly Bryant      North Brunswick,NJ 26 F         29:24.44  9:27 18/28     F25-29:6/6       50.33  
  89.Kevin Thomasey       Piscataway,NJ      33 M U       29:48.79  9:35 71/83     M30-34:11/11     43.77  
  90.Angelina Li          Highland Park,NJ   14 F         30:03.46  9:40 19/28     F 1-15:2/3       52.28  
  91.Jim Hake             Lambertville,NJ    68 M U       30:09.07  9:42 72/83     M65-69:2/3       57.21  
  92.Joseph E Urbanik     South River,NJ     46 M         30:12.08  9:43 73/83     M45-49:7/8       47.31  
  93.Courtney Mills       New Brunswick,NJ   24 F         30:29.20  9:48 20/28     F18-24:3/4       48.55  
  94.Sarah Coan           New Brunswick,NJ   24 F         30:30.51  9:49 21/28     F18-24:4/4       48.51  
  95.Lulu Banato          Highland Park,NJ   36 F         30:50.75  9:55 22/28     F35-39:2/4       48.61  
  96.Ani Bhattacharya     Piscataway,NJ      45 M         30:54.16  9:56 74/83     M45-49:8/8       45.88  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  97.George Dale          Sayreville,NJ      56 M U       31:16.80 10:04 75/83     M55-59:6/6       49.54  
  98.Hannah Brown         North Brunswick,NJ 15 F         31:33.75 10:09 23/28     F 1-15:3/3       49.10  
  99.Joaquim Costa        Edison,NJ          67 M         31:34.66 10:09 76/83     M65-69:3/3       54.11  
 100.Matthew Rutkowski    South River,NJ     63 M         32:09.33 10:20 77/83     M60-64:5/6       51.22  
 101.Lindsay Rich         Parlin,NJ          35 F         32:43.94 10:32 24/28     F35-39:3/4       45.65  
 102.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       76 F U       33:05.16 10:38 25/28     F75-79:1/1       74.63  
 103.Leigh Walker         Piscataway,NJ      61 M         33:11.01 10:40 78/83     M60-64:6/6       48.76  
 104.Theodore Shalack     New Brunswick,NJ   50 M U       33:35.89 10:48 79/83     M50-54:9/10      43.89  
 105.Carmen Wong          East Brunswick,NJ  39 F         33:38.68 10:49 26/28     F35-39:4/4       45.19  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 106.Mark Strawn          Piscataway,NJ      54 M         34:25.31 11:04 80/83     M50-54:10/10     44.27  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 107.John Ryniec          So.amboy,NJ        27 M         37:17.63 12:00 81/83     M25-29:8/8       34.59  
 108.Donna Gallagher      Lebanon,NJ         52 F         37:24.87 12:02 27/28     F50-54:4/4       45.94  
 109.Madeline Bost        Randolph,NJ        73 F U       39:31.16 12:43 28/28     F70-74:1/1       59.25  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 110.Eric Van Skyhawk     Metuchen,NJ        43 M         40:57.86 13:11 82/83     M40-44:7/7       34.08  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 111.Benjamin Muckenhoupt Neshanic Statio,NJ 79 M         45:56.25 14:47 83/83     M75-79:1/1       44.68  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
RVRR SUMMER XC SERIES 6-11-13 TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Adam Grochaez        Bridgewater,NJ     24 M            368   17:52.88   5:45
   2.Mike Loenser         Piscataway,NJ      31 M         U  418   18:01.62   5:48
   3.Jayson Kolb          Neshanic Sta,NJ    26 M         U  258   18:24.47   5:55
   4.Billy Foster         South River,NJ     16 M         U  140   18:43.85   6:02
   5.Doug Thomasey        Lynchburg,VA       30 M            427   19:02.59   6:08
   6.Nicholas Garifalos   Spotswood,NJ       16 M            141   19:25.82   6:15
   7.Kevin Thorpe         Spotswood,NJ       27 M            316   19:28.60   6:16
   8.Nick Van Langen      Hillsborough,NJ    46 M         U  350   19:32.04   6:17
   9.David Allara         New Brunswick,NJ   27 M         U  122   19:59.13   6:26
  10.Jimmy Demarco        Spotswood,NJ       25 M            320   20:04.24   6:28
RVRR SUMMER XC SERIES 6-11-13 TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Megen Ax             New Brunswick,NJ   34 F            585   22:40.33   7:18
   2.Danielle Heffernan   Somerset,NJ        26 F            147   22:42.93   7:19
   3.Jackie Marotto       Somerset,NJ        20 F            265   23:09.69   7:27
   4.Lauren Clark         North Brunswick,NJ 27 F            457   23:17.19   7:30
   5.Molly Macloed        Piscataway,NJ      28 F            293   23:25.41   7:32
   6.Marcia Hodulik       South Amboy,NJ     56 F            148   24:23.70   7:51
   7.Natalie Ginez        Dayton,NJ          14 F         U  142   24:33.55   7:54
   8.Kristin Bircsak      Piscataway,NJ      24 F            124   25:10.22   8:06
   9.Rosemarie Strawn     Piscataway,NJ      51 F            281   27:01.39   8:42
  10.Joann Coffee         Somerset,NJ        64 F         U  135   27:21.65   8:48
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
RVRR SUMMER XC SERIES 6-11-13 TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Nick Van Langen      Hillsborough,NJ    46 M         U  350   19:32.04   6:17
   2.Gene Gugliotta       North Plainfiel,NJ 53 M         U  144   20:47.22   6:41
   3.Joseph Balint        Union,NJ           46 M         U  591   21:00.83   6:46
   4.Gavin Sloane         Teaneck,NJ         46 M         U  278   21:05.27   6:47
   5.Dennis Mcgale        Branchburg,NJ      53 M         U  266   21:38.38   6:58
   6.David Jasko          Spotswood,NJ       40 M         U  393   21:40.82   6:59
   7.Bob Jorissen         Highland Park,NJ   58 M         U  257   21:51.26   7:02
   8.David Schatz         New Brunswick,NJ   48 M            115   22:12.50   7:09
   9.John Kane            Somerset,NJ        54 M         U  341   22:16.46   7:10
  10.Roger Price          Randolph,NJ        64 M         U  289   22:28.70   7:14
RVRR SUMMER XC SERIES 6-11-13 TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Marcia Hodulik       South Amboy,NJ     56 F            148   24:23.70   7:51
   2.Rosemarie Strawn     Piscataway,NJ      51 F            281   27:01.39   8:42
   3.Joann Coffee         Somerset,NJ        64 F         U  135   27:21.65   8:48
   4.Judith Ward          Somerset,NJ        54 F         U  285   27:39.17   8:54
   5.Pati Rosen           Kendall Park,NJ    54 F         U  434   27:50.30   8:58
   6.Bonnie Brunish       Piscataway,NJ      63 F         U  128   28:51.58   9:17
   7.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       76 F         U  138   33:05.16  10:39
   8.Donna Gallagher      Lebanon,NJ         52 F            291   37:24.87  12:03
   9.Madeline Bost        Randolph,NJ        73 F         U  288   39:31.16  12:43

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

RVRR SUMMER XC SERIES 6-11-13      MALE 15 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Sam Noden            Princeton,NJ       14 M   24       335   21:29.84   6:55   66.01%
   2.Ethan Bull           Highland Park,NJ   14 M   35       131   22:37.89   7:17   62.70%
   3.Ronit Shahi          Monroe,NJ          14 M   39       400   22:55.50   7:23   61.90%
   4.Joey Urbanik         South River,NJ     15 M   50       283   24:02.79   7:44   57.90%
   5.Tiger Li             Highland Park,NJ   15 M   58       407   24:31.26   7:54   56.78%
   6.Alexander Saff       Highland Park,NJ   14 M   61       325   25:04.59   8:04   56.59%
   7.Reilly Carlton       Highland Park,NJ   13 M   66       295   25:51.85   8:19   56.08%


RVRR SUMMER XC SERIES 6-11-13      FEMALE 15 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Natalie Ginez        Dayton,NJ          14 F   59    U  142   24:33.55   7:54   63.98%
   2.Angelina Li          Highland Park,NJ   14 F   90       260   30:03.46   9:40   52.28%
   3.Hannah Brown         North Brunswick,NJ 15 F   98       127   31:33.75  10:10   49.10%


RVRR SUMMER XC SERIES 6-11-13      MALE AGES 16 TO 17
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Billy Foster         South River,NJ     16 M    4    U  140   18:43.85   6:02   73.12%
   2.Nicholas Garifalos   Spotswood,NJ       16 M    6       141   19:25.82   6:15   70.49%
   3.Daniel Siegel        Highland Park,NJ   17 M   16       366   20:49.38   6:42   64.87%
   4.Jonathan Leonardo    North Brunswick,NJ 16 M   53       386   24:12.00   7:47   56.59%
   5.Rich Mcnolty         Middlesex,NJ       16 M   57       589   24:30.88   7:53   55.87%


RVRR SUMMER XC SERIES 6-11-13      FEMALE AGES 16 TO 17
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RVRR SUMMER XC SERIES 6-11-13      MALE AGES 18 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Adam Grochaez        Bridgewater,NJ     24 M    1       368   17:52.88   5:45   72.14%
   2.Dylan Gallagher      Lebanon,NJ         19 M   23       290   21:19.50   6:52   61.79%


RVRR SUMMER XC SERIES 6-11-13      FEMALE AGES 18 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jackie Marotto       Somerset,NJ        20 F   42       265   23:09.69   7:27   63.92%
   2.Kristin Bircsak      Piscataway,NJ      24 F   63       124   25:10.22   8:06   58.80%
   3.Courtney Mills       New Brunswick,NJ   24 F   93       270   30:29.20   9:49   48.55%
   4.Sarah Coan           New Brunswick,NJ   24 F   94       442   30:30.51   9:49   48.51%


RVRR SUMMER XC SERIES 6-11-13      MALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jayson Kolb          Neshanic Sta,NJ    26 M    3    U  258   18:24.47   5:55   70.08%
   2.Kevin Thorpe         Spotswood,NJ       27 M    7       316   19:28.60   6:16   66.23%
   3.David Allara         New Brunswick,NJ   27 M    9    U  122   19:59.13   6:26   64.55%
   4.Jimmy Demarco        Spotswood,NJ       25 M   10       320   20:04.24   6:28   64.27%
   5.Kyle Price           Milltown,NJ        25 M   13    U  404   20:16.66   6:32   63.62%
   6.Drew Pennyfeather    Perth Amboy,NJ     27 M   21       300   21:12.01   6:49   60.85%
   7.Ryan Camales         Fords,NJ           25 M   47       297   23:46.15   7:39   54.27%
   8.John Ryniec          So.amboy,NJ        27 M  107       323   37:17.63  12:00   34.59%


RVRR SUMMER XC SERIES 6-11-13      FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Danielle Heffernan   Somerset,NJ        26 F   37       147   22:42.93   7:19   65.15%
   2.Lauren Clark         North Brunswick,NJ 27 F   43       457   23:17.19   7:30   63.56%
   3.Molly Macloed        Piscataway,NJ      28 F   44       293   23:25.41   7:32   63.18%
   4.Lindsey Calistri     Bedminster,NJ      27 F   76       132   27:44.03   8:56   53.36%
   5.Natalie Alfaro       Piscataway,NJ      25 F   85       121   28:57.80   9:19   51.10%
   6.Kimberly Bryant      North Brunswick,NJ 26 F   88       129   29:24.44   9:28   50.33%


RVRR SUMMER XC SERIES 6-11-13      MALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Mike Loenser         Piscataway,NJ      31 M    2    U  418   18:01.62   5:48   71.90%
   2.Doug Thomasey        Lynchburg,VA       30 M    5       427   19:02.59   6:08   67.91%
   3.Joseph Martelli      Franklin Park,NJ   32 M   11       336   20:06.37   6:28   64.66%
   4.Brad Becker          Milltown,NJ        32 M   12       406   20:16.47   6:32   64.13%
   5.Christopher Buja     Somerset,NJ        33 M   19       130   21:08.85   6:48   61.71%
   6.Eric Saurer          Somerset,NJ        30 M   29    U  276   21:59.70   7:05   58.80%
   7.Kj Barreiro          Highland Park,NJ   31 M   48       358   23:56.04   7:42   54.16%
   8.Otoniel Lopez        Edison,NJ          33 M   49       262   23:56.55   7:42   54.51%
   9.Andrew Camejiano     Manalapan,NJ       30 M   62       588   25:07.89   8:05   51.46%
  10.Robert Hopkins       Edison,NJ          34 M   73       149   27:33.37   8:52   47.57%


RVRR SUMMER XC SERIES 6-11-13      FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Megen Ax             New Brunswick,NJ   34 F   36       585   22:40.33   7:18   65.71%
   2.Carrie Malwitz       Somerset,NJ        34 F   78       264   28:05.59   9:03   53.03%


RVRR SUMMER XC SERIES 6-11-13      MALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Denis Streltsov      East Brunswick,NJ  37 M   14    U  315   20:45.36   6:41   64.32%
   2.Ben Lebowitz         East Brunswick,NJ  37 M   20       259   21:11.06   6:49   63.02%
   3.Neil Hume            Highland Park,NJ   39 M   22    U  150   21:14.78   6:50   63.77%
   4.Mike Mcgraw          Phillipsburg,NJ    38 M   25       261   21:36.14   6:57   62.26%
   5.Matt Ivan            Califon,NJ         35 M   32       299   22:25.55   7:13   58.77%
   6.Yoi Ohsako           Clinton,NJ         37 M   40       272   22:59.53   7:24   58.07%
   7.Brad Park            Milltown,NJ        37 M   74       273   27:35.00   8:53   48.40%
   8.David Romancheck     Middlesex,NJ       36 M   80       420   28:24.78   9:09   46.67%
   9.Prince Chacko        Flanders,NJ        39 M   86       134   29:10.57   9:23   46.44%


RVRR SUMMER XC SERIES 6-11-13      FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Eva Wong             Franklin Park,NJ   36 F   87       287   29:18.70   9:26   51.16%
   2.Lulu Banato          Highland Park,NJ   36 F   95       419   30:50.75   9:56   48.61%
   3.Lindsay Rich         Parlin,NJ          35 F  101       590   32:43.94  10:32   45.65%
   4.Carmen Wong          East Brunswick,NJ  39 F  105       586   33:38.68  10:50   45.19%


RVRR SUMMER XC SERIES 6-11-13      MALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.David Jasko          Spotswood,NJ       40 M   27    U  393   21:40.82   6:59   62.96%
   2.Ron Lozowski         Warren Glen,NJ     43 M   34       304   22:30.30   7:15   62.04%
   3.Glen Kraft           Woodbridge,NJ      41 M   54    U  294   24:16.37   7:49   56.66%
   4.Tim Houger           Somerville,NJ      43 M   55       456   24:19.55   7:50   57.39%
   5.Karl Snyder          Easton,PA          40 M   60       313   24:44.72   7:58   55.16%
   6.Rahul Sekhar         Hillsborough,NJ    40 M   84       438   28:56.69   9:19   47.16%
   7.Eric Van Skyhawk     Metuchen,NJ        43 M  110       587   40:57.86  13:11   34.08%


RVRR SUMMER XC SERIES 6-11-13      FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RVRR SUMMER XC SERIES 6-11-13      MALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Nick Van Langen      Hillsborough,NJ    46 M    8    U  350   19:32.04   6:17   73.15%
   2.Joseph Balint        Union,NJ           46 M   17    U  591   21:00.83   6:46   68.00%
   3.Gavin Sloane         Teaneck,NJ         46 M   18    U  278   21:05.27   6:47   67.76%
   4.David Schatz         New Brunswick,NJ   48 M   30       115   22:12.50   7:09   65.35%
   5.Eric Davis           Spotswood,NJ       45 M   38    U  137   22:44.28   7:19   62.35%
   6.Julian Natisin       Easton,PA          46 M   45       309   23:40.60   7:37   60.35%
   7.Joseph E Urbanik     South River,NJ     46 M   92       284   30:12.08   9:43   47.31%
   8.Ani Bhattacharya     Piscataway,NJ      45 M   96       440   30:54.16   9:57   45.88%


RVRR SUMMER XC SERIES 6-11-13      FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RVRR SUMMER XC SERIES 6-11-13      MALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Gene Gugliotta       North Plainfiel,NJ 53 M   15    U  144   20:47.22   6:41   72.70%
   2.Dennis Mcgale        Branchburg,NJ      53 M   26    U  266   21:38.38   6:58   69.84%
   3.John Kane            Somerset,NJ        54 M   31    U  341   22:16.46   7:10   68.42%
   4.Gordon Ruiterman     Bridgewater,NJ     54 M   41       307   23:05.97   7:26   65.97%
   5.Alan Goldman         Highland Park,NJ   54 M   64       143   25:15.91   8:08   60.32%
   6.James Mathew         Edison,NJ          53 M   68    U  263   26:59.29   8:41   56.00%
   7.Kevin Anthony        Piscataway,NJ      51 M   72       123   27:24.11   8:49   54.26%
   8.Robert Mcgill        Budd Lake,NJ       53 M   79    U  267   28:13.12   9:05   53.55%
   9.Theodore Shalack     New Brunswick,NJ   50 M  104    U  277   33:35.89  10:49   43.89%
  10.Mark Strawn          Piscataway,NJ      54 M  106       280   34:25.31  11:05   44.27%


RVRR SUMMER XC SERIES 6-11-13      FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Rosemarie Strawn     Piscataway,NJ      51 F   69       281   27:01.39   8:42   62.81%
   2.Judith Ward          Somerset,NJ        54 F   75    U  285   27:39.17   8:54   63.78%
   3.Pati Rosen           Kendall Park,NJ    54 F   77    U  434   27:50.30   8:58   63.35%
   4.Donna Gallagher      Lebanon,NJ         52 F  108       291   37:24.87  12:03   45.94%


RVRR SUMMER XC SERIES 6-11-13      MALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Bob Jorissen         Highland Park,NJ   58 M   28    U  257   21:51.26   7:02   72.13%
   2.Jonathan Ehrlich     Highland Park,NJ   57 M   51    U  139   24:04.69   7:45   64.91%
   3.Csaba Konya          Fords,NJ           55 M   52       373   24:10.37   7:47   63.57%
   4.Stan Rizzolo         Bridgewater,NJ     58 M   65    U  274   25:23.79   8:10   62.07%
   5.Barry Block          Highland Park,NJ   57 M   82       125   28:48.33   9:16   54.26%
   6.George Dale          Sayreville,NJ      56 M   97    U  136   31:16.80  10:04   49.54%


RVRR SUMMER XC SERIES 6-11-13      FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Marcia Hodulik       South Amboy,NJ     56 F   56       148   24:23.70   7:51   74.22%


RVRR SUMMER XC SERIES 6-11-13      MALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Roger Price          Randolph,NJ        64 M   33    U  289   22:28.70   7:14   73.94%
   2.Chris Lehman         Somerset,NJ        63 M   46    U  338   23:42.89   7:38   69.45%
   3.Ray Petit            East Brunswick,NJ  60 M   67    U  363   26:50.72   8:38   59.75%
   4.Carl Weaver          Morris Plains,NJ   64 M   70    U  286   27:06.05   8:43   61.33%
   5.Matthew Rutkowski    South River,NJ     63 M  100       275   32:09.33  10:21   51.22%
   6.Leigh Walker         Piscataway,NJ      61 M  103       417   33:11.01  10:41   48.76%


RVRR SUMMER XC SERIES 6-11-13      FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Joann Coffee         Somerset,NJ        64 F   71    U  135   27:21.65   8:48   74.08%
   2.Bonnie Brunish       Piscataway,NJ      63 F   83    U  128   28:51.58   9:17   69.20%


RVRR SUMMER XC SERIES 6-11-13      MALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Douglas Brown        East Brunswick,NJ  68 M   81    U  126   28:41.07   9:14   60.13%
   2.Jim Hake             Lambertville,NJ    68 M   91    U  328   30:09.07   9:42   57.21%
   3.Joaquim Costa        Edison,NJ          67 M   99       298   31:34.66  10:10   54.11%


RVRR SUMMER XC SERIES 6-11-13      FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RVRR SUMMER XC SERIES 6-11-13      MALE AGES 70 TO 74
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RVRR SUMMER XC SERIES 6-11-13      FEMALE AGES 70 TO 74
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Madeline Bost        Randolph,NJ        73 F  109    U  288   39:31.16  12:43   59.25%


RVRR SUMMER XC SERIES 6-11-13      MALE AGES 75 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Benjamin Muckenhoupt Neshanic Statio,NJ 79 M  111       271   45:56.25  14:47   44.68%


RVRR SUMMER XC SERIES 6-11-13      FEMALE AGES 75 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       76 F  102    U  138   33:05.16  10:39   74.63%


RVRR SUMMER XC SERIES 6-11-13      MALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RVRR SUMMER XC SERIES 6-11-13      FEMALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RVRR SUMMER XC SERIES 6-11-13      MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RVRR SUMMER XC SERIES 6-11-13      FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Roger Price          Randolph,NJ        64 M U  289   22:28.70   7:14 73.94%
   2.Nick Van Langen      Hillsborough,NJ    46 M U  350   19:32.04   6:17 73.15%
   3.Gene Gugliotta       North Plainfiel,NJ 53 M U  144   20:47.22   6:41 72.70%
   4.Bob Jorissen         Highland Park,NJ   58 M U  257   21:51.26   7:02 72.13%
   5.Dennis Mcgale        Branchburg,NJ      53 M U  266   21:38.38   6:58 69.84%
   6.Chris Lehman         Somerset,NJ        63 M U  338   23:42.89   7:38 69.45%
   7.John Kane            Somerset,NJ        54 M U  341   22:16.46   7:10 68.42%
   8.Joseph Balint        Union,NJ           46 M U  591   21:00.83   6:46 68.00%
   9.Gavin Sloane         Teaneck,NJ         46 M U  278   21:05.27   6:47 67.76%
  10.Gordon Ruiterman     Bridgewater,NJ     54 M    307   23:05.97   7:26 65.97%
  11.David Schatz         New Brunswick,NJ   48 M    115   22:12.50   7:09 65.35%
  12.Jonathan Ehrlich     Highland Park,NJ   57 M U  139   24:04.69   7:45 64.91%
  13.Csaba Konya          Fords,NJ           55 M    373   24:10.37   7:47 63.57%
  14.David Jasko          Spotswood,NJ       40 M U  393   21:40.82   6:59 62.96%
  15.Eric Davis           Spotswood,NJ       45 M U  137   22:44.28   7:19 62.35%
  16.Stan Rizzolo         Bridgewater,NJ     58 M U  274   25:23.79   8:10 62.07%
  17.Ron Lozowski         Warren Glen,NJ     43 M    304   22:30.30   7:15 62.04%
  18.Carl Weaver          Morris Plains,NJ   64 M U  286   27:06.05   8:43 61.33%
  19.Julian Natisin       Easton,PA          46 M    309   23:40.60   7:37 60.35%
  20.Alan Goldman         Highland Park,NJ   54 M    143   25:15.91   8:08 60.32%
  21.Douglas Brown        East Brunswick,NJ  68 M U  126   28:41.07   9:14 60.13%
  22.Ray Petit            East Brunswick,NJ  60 M U  363   26:50.72   8:38 59.75%
  23.Tim Houger           Somerville,NJ      43 M    456   24:19.55   7:50 57.39%
  24.Jim Hake             Lambertville,NJ    68 M U  328   30:09.07   9:42 57.21%
  25.Glen Kraft           Woodbridge,NJ      41 M U  294   24:16.37   7:49 56.66%
  26.James Mathew         Edison,NJ          53 M U  263   26:59.29   8:41 56.00%
  27.Karl Snyder          Easton,PA          40 M    313   24:44.72   7:58 55.16%
  28.Kevin Anthony        Piscataway,NJ      51 M    123   27:24.11   8:49 54.26%
  29.Barry Block          Highland Park,NJ   57 M    125   28:48.33   9:16 54.26%
  30.Joaquim Costa        Edison,NJ          67 M    298   31:34.66  10:10 54.11%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       76 F U  138   33:05.16  10:39 74.63%
   2.Marcia Hodulik       South Amboy,NJ     56 F    148   24:23.70   7:51 74.22%
   3.Joann Coffee         Somerset,NJ        64 F U  135   27:21.65   8:48 74.08%
   4.Bonnie Brunish       Piscataway,NJ      63 F U  128   28:51.58   9:17 69.20%
   5.Judith Ward          Somerset,NJ        54 F U  285   27:39.17   8:54 63.78%
   6.Pati Rosen           Kendall Park,NJ    54 F U  434   27:50.30   8:58 63.35%
   7.Rosemarie Strawn     Piscataway,NJ      51 F    281   27:01.39   8:42 62.81%
   8.Madeline Bost        Randolph,NJ        73 F U  288   39:31.16  12:43 59.25%
   9.Donna Gallagher      Lebanon,NJ         52 F    291   37:24.87  12:03 45.94%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Roger Price          Randolph,NJ        64 M U  289   22:28.70   7:14 73.94%
   2.Nick Van Langen      Hillsborough,NJ    46 M U  350   19:32.04   6:17 73.15%
   3.Billy Foster         South River,NJ     16 M U  140   18:43.85   6:02 73.12%
   4.Gene Gugliotta       North Plainfiel,NJ 53 M U  144   20:47.22   6:41 72.70%
   5.Adam Grochaez        Bridgewater,NJ     24 M    368   17:52.88   5:45 72.14%
   6.Bob Jorissen         Highland Park,NJ   58 M U  257   21:51.26   7:02 72.13%
   7.Mike Loenser         Piscataway,NJ      31 M U  418   18:01.62   5:48 71.90%
   8.Nicholas Garifalos   Spotswood,NJ       16 M    141   19:25.82   6:15 70.49%
   9.Jayson Kolb          Neshanic Sta,NJ    26 M U  258   18:24.47   5:55 70.08%
  10.Dennis Mcgale        Branchburg,NJ      53 M U  266   21:38.38   6:58 69.84%
  11.Chris Lehman         Somerset,NJ        63 M U  338   23:42.89   7:38 69.45%
  12.John Kane            Somerset,NJ        54 M U  341   22:16.46   7:10 68.42%
  13.Joseph Balint        Union,NJ           46 M U  591   21:00.83   6:46 68.00%
  14.Doug Thomasey        Lynchburg,VA       30 M    427   19:02.59   6:08 67.91%
  15.Gavin Sloane         Teaneck,NJ         46 M U  278   21:05.27   6:47 67.76%
  16.Kevin Thorpe         Spotswood,NJ       27 M    316   19:28.60   6:16 66.23%
  17.Sam Noden            Princeton,NJ       14 M    335   21:29.84   6:55 66.01%
  18.Gordon Ruiterman     Bridgewater,NJ     54 M    307   23:05.97   7:26 65.97%
  19.David Schatz         New Brunswick,NJ   48 M    115   22:12.50   7:09 65.35%
  20.Jonathan Ehrlich     Highland Park,NJ   57 M U  139   24:04.69   7:45 64.91%
  21.Daniel Siegel        Highland Park,NJ   17 M    366   20:49.38   6:42 64.87%
  22.Joseph Martelli      Franklin Park,NJ   32 M    336   20:06.37   6:28 64.66%
  23.David Allara         New Brunswick,NJ   27 M U  122   19:59.13   6:26 64.55%
  24.Denis Streltsov      East Brunswick,NJ  37 M U  315   20:45.36   6:41 64.32%
  25.Jimmy Demarco        Spotswood,NJ       25 M    320   20:04.24   6:28 64.27%
  26.Brad Becker          Milltown,NJ        32 M    406   20:16.47   6:32 64.13%
  27.Neil Hume            Highland Park,NJ   39 M U  150   21:14.78   6:50 63.77%
  28.Kyle Price           Milltown,NJ        25 M U  404   20:16.66   6:32 63.62%
  29.Csaba Konya          Fords,NJ           55 M    373   24:10.37   7:47 63.57%
  30.Ben Lebowitz         East Brunswick,NJ  37 M    259   21:11.06   6:49 63.02%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       76 F U  138   33:05.16  10:39 74.63%
   2.Marcia Hodulik       South Amboy,NJ     56 F    148   24:23.70   7:51 74.22%
   3.Joann Coffee         Somerset,NJ        64 F U  135   27:21.65   8:48 74.08%
   4.Bonnie Brunish       Piscataway,NJ      63 F U  128   28:51.58   9:17 69.20%
   5.Megen Ax             New Brunswick,NJ   34 F    585   22:40.33   7:18 65.71%
   6.Danielle Heffernan   Somerset,NJ        26 F    147   22:42.93   7:19 65.15%
   7.Natalie Ginez        Dayton,NJ          14 F U  142   24:33.55   7:54 63.98%
   8.Jackie Marotto       Somerset,NJ        20 F    265   23:09.69   7:27 63.92%
   9.Judith Ward          Somerset,NJ        54 F U  285   27:39.17   8:54 63.78%
  10.Lauren Clark         North Brunswick,NJ 27 F    457   23:17.19   7:30 63.56%
  11.Pati Rosen           Kendall Park,NJ    54 F U  434   27:50.30   8:58 63.35%
  12.Molly Macloed        Piscataway,NJ      28 F    293   23:25.41   7:32 63.18%
  13.Rosemarie Strawn     Piscataway,NJ      51 F    281   27:01.39   8:42 62.81%
  14.Madeline Bost        Randolph,NJ        73 F U  288   39:31.16  12:43 59.25%
  15.Kristin Bircsak      Piscataway,NJ      24 F    124   25:10.22   8:06 58.80%
  16.Lindsey Calistri     Bedminster,NJ      27 F    132   27:44.03   8:56 53.36%
  17.Carrie Malwitz       Somerset,NJ        34 F    264   28:05.59   9:03 53.03%
  18.Angelina Li          Highland Park,NJ   14 F    260   30:03.46   9:40 52.28%
  19.Eva Wong             Franklin Park,NJ   36 F    287   29:18.70   9:26 51.16%
  20.Natalie Alfaro       Piscataway,NJ      25 F    121   28:57.80   9:19 51.10%
  21.Kimberly Bryant      North Brunswick,NJ 26 F    129   29:24.44   9:28 50.33%
  22.Hannah Brown         North Brunswick,NJ 15 F    127   31:33.75  10:10 49.10%
  23.Lulu Banato          Highland Park,NJ   36 F    419   30:50.75   9:56 48.61%
  24.Courtney Mills       New Brunswick,NJ   24 F    270   30:29.20   9:49 48.55%
  25.Sarah Coan           New Brunswick,NJ   24 F    442   30:30.51   9:49 48.51%
  26.Donna Gallagher      Lebanon,NJ         52 F    291   37:24.87  12:03 45.94%
  27.Lindsay Rich         Parlin,NJ          35 F    590   32:43.94  10:32 45.65%
  28.Carmen Wong          East Brunswick,NJ  39 F    586   33:38.68  10:50 45.19%