PRESIDENT'S CUP NIGHT 5K RUN

Race Date:6-17-13


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| MILLBURN | SHORT HILLS
Teams Results
| USATF OPEN MEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


PRESIDENT'S CUP NIGHT 5K RUN


04:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
   1.Kenneth Goglas       Port Reading,NJ    31 M U       15:08.03  4:52 1/807     M30-34:1/50      85.65     15:08.02  Lap1=5:50.83  Lap2=14:44.94  
   2.Stephen Mennitt      Edison,NJ          23 M U       15:12.85  4:53 2/807     M21-29:1/107     84.79     15:12.84  Lap1=5:50.91  Lap2=14:49.46  
   3.Justin Scheid        Sparta,NJ          27 M U       15:24.22  4:57 3/807     M21-29:2/107     83.75     15:24.21  Lap1=5:53.75  Lap2=15:01.39  
   4.Mike Soroko          Kinnelon,NJ        24 M U       15:28.85  4:58 4/807     M21-29:3/107     83.33     15:28.84  Lap1=32:49.98  Lap2=15:07.52  

05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
   5.Tim Morgan           S. Plainfield,NJ   29 M U       15:33.18  5:00 5/807     M21-29:4/107     83.02     15:33.17  Lap1=6:09.11  Lap2=15:13.74  
   6.David Nash           Roselle Park,NJ    32 M U       15:35.35  5:01 6/807     M30-34:2/50      83.40     15:35.34  Lap1=5:53.56  Lap2=15:13.10  
   7.Dan Suher            Wilmington,DE      26 M         15:47.56  5:04 7/807     M21-29:5/107     81.68     15:47.55  Lap1=6:09.58  Lap2=15:26.29  
   8.Chris Schneider      Hackettstown,NJ    21 M U       15:54.38  5:07 8/807     M21-29:6/107     81.42     15:54.06  Lap1=6:10.41  Lap2=15:33.83  
   9.Steven Jackson       Princeton,NJ       24 M U       15:55.81  5:07 9/807     M21-29:7/107     80.98     15:55.37  Lap1=6:12.86  Lap2=15:33.13  
  10.John Welsh           Millburn,NJ        31 M U R     15:56.88  5:07 10/807    M30-34:3/50      81.28     15:56.67  Lap1=6:14.03  Lap2=15:34.69  
  11.Paul Matuszak        Philadelphia,PA    26 M         15:58.73  5:08 11/807    M21-29:8/107     80.73     15:58.72  Lap1=6:08.96  Lap2=15:34.16  
  12.Mike Anis            Highland Park,NJ   31 M U       16:01.37  5:09 12/807    M30-34:4/50      80.90     16:01.36  Lap1=6:14.30  Lap2=15:39.81  
  13.Richard Luettchau    Somerset,NJ        28 M U       16:04.67  5:10 13/807    M21-29:9/107     80.24     16:03.67  Lap1=6:12.55  Lap2=15:40.72  
  14.Brian Crowley        Hillsborough,NJ    48 M U       16:20.06  5:15 14/807    M45-49:1/103     88.86     16:20.05  Lap1=46:16.83  Lap2=15:56.64  
  15.Theo Doyle           Maplewood,NJ       24 M U       16:28.48  5:18 15/807    M21-29:10/107    78.30     16:27.89  Lap1=6:12.11  Lap2=16:07.70  
  16.David Craig          Westfield,NJ       43 M U       16:29.53  5:18 16/807    M40-44:1/98      84.65     16:29.52  Lap1=6:20.64  Lap2=16:06.11  
  17.Chuck Schneekloth    New Brunswick,NJ   36 M U       16:29.60  5:18 17/807    M35-39:1/76      80.39     16:29.56  Lap1=6:21.09  Lap2=16:08.99  
  18.Elliott Frieder      Montville,NJ       42 M U       16:31.99  5:19 18/807    M40-44:2/98      83.81     16:31.98  Lap1=6:24.60  Lap2=16:09.58  
  19.Mike Loenser         Piscataway,NJ      31 M U       16:32.51  5:19 19/807    M30-34:5/50      78.36     16:32.50  Lap1=6:26.53  Lap2=16:11.39  
  20.Doug Clark           Mendham,NJ         44 M U       16:35.13  5:20 20/807    M40-44:3/98      84.83     16:35.12  Lap1=6:28.44  Lap2=16:10.58  
  21.Taylor Roberts       Morristown,NJ      24 M         16:37.36  5:21 21/807    M21-29:11/107    77.60     16:37.35  Lap1=6:11.29  Lap2=16:12.25  
  22.Dominic Grillo       Whitehouse Stat,NJ 38 M U       16:38.81  5:21 22/807    M35-39:2/76      80.79     16:38.15  Lap1=6:22.51  Lap2=16:15.09  
  23.Rich Burke           Morristown,NJ      45 M U       16:40.93  5:22 23/807    M45-49:2/103     84.99     16:40.62  Lap1=6:22.43  Lap2=16:15.00  
  24.Jeremy Scheid        Hoboken,NJ         24 M U       16:49.59  5:24 24/807    M21-29:12/107    76.66     16:49.58  Lap1=6:15.93  Lap2=16:25.67  
  25.Edsel Flores         New Brunswick,NJ   18 M U       16:57.82  5:27 25/807    M15-20:1/32      78.64     16:57.81  Lap1=6:13.95  Lap2=16:33.86  
  26.Ryan Gormley         Dumont,NJ          19 M         16:58.64  5:27 26/807    M15-20:2/32      77.61     16:58.18  Lap1=6:29.58  Lap2=16:39.38  
  27.David Fett           Piscataway,NJ      19 M         17:07.42  5:30 27/807    M15-20:3/32      76.95     17:07.41  Lap1=6:28.92  Lap2=16:41.02  
  28.Gary Rosenberg       Morristown,NJ      42 M U       17:07.97  5:30 28/807    M40-44:4/98      80.87     17:07.96  Lap1=27:13.69  Lap2=34:58.24  
  29.Alex Fowlie          Bridgewater,NJ     33 M U       17:08.68  5:31 29/807    M30-34:6/50      76.12     17:08.19  Lap1=6:32.31  Lap2=16:46.22  
  30.Timothy Murphy       Morristown,NJ      29 M         17:09.62  5:31 30/807    M21-29:13/107    75.24     17:09.61  Lap1=6:27.07  Lap2=16:47.83  
  31.Timothy Paziora      Newton,NJ          22 M         17:11.37  5:31 31/807    M21-29:14/107    75.08     17:11.36  Lap1=6:23.25  Lap2=16:47.44  
  32.Thomas Brown         Fair Lawn,NJ       35 M         17:12.45  5:32 32/807    M35-39:3/76      76.59     17:11.06  Lap1=6:50.99  Lap2=16:47.25  
  33.Drew Seaver          Clark,NJ           25 M         17:13.53  5:32 33/807    M21-29:15/107    74.89     17:12.52  Lap1=6:27.21  Lap2=16:45.18  
  34.Rudi Trivigno        Wood Ridge,NJ      44 M U       17:13.58  5:32 34/807    M40-44:5/98      81.67     17:13.17  Lap1=6:46.46  Lap2=16:50.23  
  35.Michael Braver       Passaic,NJ         24 M         17:15.82  5:33 35/807    M21-29:16/107    74.72     17:15.81  Lap1=6:43.63  Lap2=16:47.86  
  36.Edwin Panchi         Belleville,NJ      31 M         17:23.77  5:35 36/807    M30-34:7/50      74.51     17:22.91  Lap1=6:42.31  Lap2=16:59.59  
  37.William Washer       Ogdensburg,NJ      26 M U       17:29.78  5:37 37/807    M21-29:17/107    73.73     17:29.77  Lap1=6:31.38  Lap2=17:04.56  
  38.Rodrigo Caceres      Elizabeth,NJ       52 M U       17:31.65  5:38 38/807    M50-54:1/102     85.52     17:31.48  Lap1=6:34.31  Lap2=17:06.52  
  39.Derek Siegel         Watchung,NJ        17 M         17:37.94  5:40 39/807    M15-20:4/32      76.61     17:37.93  Lap1=6:30.14  Lap2=17:13.67  
  40.Matt Hanley          Ridgewood,NJ       32 M U       17:38.62  5:40 40/807    M30-34:8/50      73.69     17:37.86  Lap1=6:49.04  Lap2=17:14.42  
  41.Joe Jacobs           Franklin,NJ        29 M         17:39.31  5:40 41/807    M21-29:18/107    73.13     17:39.30  Lap1=6:51.19  Lap2=17:14.40  
  42.Paul Kartanowicz     Bloomfield,NJ      33 M U       17:40.99  5:41 42/807    M30-34:9/50      73.80     17:40.98  Lap1=0:00.00  Lap2=0:00.00  
  43.James Lothian        Morristown,NJ      28 M U       17:44.57  5:42 43/807    M21-29:19/107    72.71     17:44.32  Lap1=6:31.00  Lap2=17:17.45  
  44.Christopher Mertz    Easton,PA          41 M         17:46.43  5:43 44/807    M40-44:6/98      77.38     17:46.42  Lap1=6:45.85  Lap2=17:20.44  
  45.Jayson Kolb          Neshanic Statio,NJ 26 M U       17:49.01  5:44 45/807    M21-29:20/107    72.40     17:49.00  Lap1=6:49.34  Lap2=17:22.18  
  46.William Zink         Wyckoff,NJ         52 M U       17:49.81  5:44 46/807    M50-54:2/102     84.07     17:49.36  Lap1=38:40.81  Lap2=17:27.13  
  47.Joe Singleton        Mahwah,NJ          27 M         17:51.55  5:44 47/807    M21-29:21/107    72.23     17:50.92  Lap1=38:38.46  Lap2=17:24.31  
  48.Mike Mooney          Metuchen,NJ        57 M U       17:52.81  5:45 48/807    M55-59:1/52      87.41     17:52.80  Lap1=6:48.45  Lap2=17:25.74  
  49.Kyle Flyer           Madison,NJ         21 M         17:53.24  5:45 49/807    M21-29:22/107    72.40     17:53.23  Lap1=6:50.96  Lap2=17:33.25  
  50.Gordon Durnan        Union,NJ           46 M         17:53.62  5:45 50/807    M45-49:3/103     79.85     17:53.26  Lap1=6:46.46  Lap2=17:29.35  
  51.Paul Giuliano        Montclair,NJ       50 M U       17:54.02  5:45 51/807    M50-54:3/102     82.39     17:53.07  Lap1=21:35.42  Lap2=39:07.46  
  52.Maria Danna          Kenvil,NJ          34 F U       17:54.33  5:45 1/446     F30-34:1/50      83.21     17:53.63  Lap1=27:11.69  Lap2=34:57.05  
  53.Luizaga Melquiades   Newark,NJ          24 M         17:56.19  5:46 52/807    M21-29:23/107    71.92     17:53.59  Lap1=6:40.49  Lap2=17:29.09  
  54.Adam Barcan          Brooklyn,NY        36 M         17:56.45  5:46 53/807    M35-39:4/76      73.91     17:55.41  Lap1=6:45.72  Lap2=17:28.89  
  55.Alex Rohmann         Branchburg,NJ      16 M         17:57.85  5:46 54/807    M15-20:5/32      76.24     17:57.84  Lap1=6:51.26  Lap2=17:36.14  
  56.Gary Leaman          Hardwick,NJ        54 M U       17:57.90  5:46 55/807    M50-54:4/102     84.83     17:57.39  Lap1=6:40.28  Lap2=17:29.30  
  57.Yitzy Mittel         Passaic,NJ         36 M         17:58.24  5:47 56/807    M35-39:5/76      73.78     17:57.23  Lap1=6:57.47  Lap2=17:33.09  
  58.Hugo Vadillo         Wood-ridge,NJ      45 M U       17:58.35  5:47 57/807    M45-49:4/103     78.88     17:57.35  Lap1=7:08.28  Lap2=17:35.04  
  59.Nick Schnabel        Somerset,NJ        36 M U       17:59.66  5:47 58/807    M35-39:6/76      73.69     17:57.91  Lap1=6:58.92  Lap2=17:34.19  
  60.Scott Isgett         Rockaway,NJ        44 M U       18:01.03  5:47 59/807    M40-44:7/98      78.09     17:59.59  Lap1=6:57.89  Lap2=17:36.25  
  61.Antonio Massa        Budd Lake,NJ       48 M U       18:04.71  5:49 60/807    M45-49:5/103     80.28     18:03.19  Lap1=6:55.53  Lap2=17:36.91  
  62.Mark Minervini       Stanhope,NJ        20 M U       18:06.79  5:49 61/807    M15-20:6/32      71.99     18:06.43  Lap1=6:57.72  Lap2=17:43.63  
  63.John Montgomery      Hackettstown,NJ    47 M         18:07.19  5:49 62/807    M45-49:6/103     79.47     18:07.18  Lap1=21:26.25  Lap2=28:26.39  
  64.Shaun Mcgeever       Lincroft,NJ        23 M         18:07.80  5:50 63/807    M21-29:24/107    71.15     18:04.65  Lap1=6:54.99  Lap2=17:38.90  
  65.John Sabatino        Morris Plains,NJ   46 M U       18:09.72  5:50 64/807    M45-49:7/103     78.67     18:09.46  Lap1=7:01.89  Lap2=17:45.51  
  66.Allison Dublinski    Morristown,NJ      29 F         18:11.30  5:51 2/446     F21-29:1/78      81.37     18:10.78  Lap1=6:50.11  Lap2=17:42.45  
  67.Brian Bumgarner      Branchburg,NJ      43 M         18:13.12  5:51 65/807    M40-44:8/98      76.63     18:12.03  Lap1=7:01.44  Lap2=17:45.58  
  68.Marty Doherty        West Milford,NJ    50 M U       18:15.17  5:52 66/807    M50-54:5/102     80.80     18:11.82  Lap1=6:54.02  Lap2=17:52.88  
  69.Brendan Conway       Ridgefield Park,NJ 19 M U       18:15.27  5:52 67/807    M15-20:7/32      72.18     18:11.87  Lap1=6:42.37  Lap2=17:51.48  
  70.Terry Lusardi        Madison,NJ         49 M         18:19.78  5:53 68/807    M45-49:8/103     79.82     18:19.34  Lap1=29:27.44  Lap2=17:56.96  
  71.Ken Walsh            Point Pleasant,NJ  24 M U       18:24.84  5:55 69/807    M21-29:25/107    70.06     18:21.34  Lap1=6:47.21  Lap2=17:55.10  
  72.Patrick Stewart      Stroudsburg,PA     37 M U       18:25.65  5:55 70/807    M35-39:7/76      72.45     18:24.89  Lap1=6:58.88  Lap2=17:59.21  
  73.Tony Kharitonov      Millburn,NJ        44 M U R     18:26.19  5:56 71/807    M40-44:9/98      76.31     18:24.26  Lap1=7:06.87  Lap2=18:00.20  
  74.Michael Gorman       Nutley,NJ          41 M         18:27.56  5:56 72/807    M40-44:10/98     74.50     18:25.14  Lap1=6:51.00  Lap2=18:00.75  
  75.William Hulbert      Somerset,NJ        27 M U       18:28.85  5:56 73/807    M21-29:26/107    69.80     18:28.62  Lap1=6:38.06  Lap2=18:03.47  
  76.Joseph Vaszily       Westfield,NJ       40 M         18:29.91  5:57 74/807    M40-44:11/98     73.79     18:29.43  Lap1=7:14.84  Lap2=18:04.23  
  77.Sarah Schillaci      Madison,NJ         29 F         18:30.11  5:57 3/446     F21-29:2/78      79.99     18:26.36  Lap1=27:42.23  Lap2=18:00.72  
  78.Henry Thomas         Millburn,NJ        17 M   R     18:32.58  5:58 75/807    M15-20:8/32      72.85     18:31.84  Lap1=47:59.35  Lap2=18:03.52  
  79.Tom Lamanna          New Providence,NJ  46 M U       18:34.53  5:58 76/807    M45-49:9/103     76.92     18:32.85  Lap1=7:06.58  Lap2=18:06.32  
  80.Tj Zablocki          Maplewood,NJ       32 M U       18:37.02  5:59 77/807    M30-34:10/50     69.84     18:33.07  Lap1=7:09.21  Lap2=18:09.46  
  81.Glen Freyer          Montclair,NJ       50 M U       18:38.04  5:59 78/807    M50-54:6/102     79.15     18:36.68  Lap1=7:13.24  Lap2=18:13.64  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
  82.Jason Heap           Morristown,NJ      30 M         18:39.20  6:00 79/807    M30-34:11/50     69.33     18:37.28  Lap1=7:05.72  Lap2=18:14.43  
  83.William Rebolledo    Newark,NJ          16 M         18:39.32  6:00 80/807    M15-20:9/32      73.41     18:35.22  Lap1=6:43.89  Lap2=18:09.11  
  84.Joseph Arencibia     New York,NY        38 M         18:40.31  6:00 81/807    M35-39:8/76      72.03     18:38.79  Lap1=7:14.56  Lap2=18:10.95  
  85.Cameron Smith        N Caldwell,NJ      38 M U       18:40.44  6:00 82/807    M35-39:9/76      72.02     18:40.44  Lap1=7:11.61  Lap2=18:16.12  
  86.Beau Atwater         Bernardsville,NJ   55 M U       18:42.58  6:01 83/807    M55-59:2/52      82.13     18:41.63  Lap1=7:03.25  Lap2=18:13.51  
  87.Stephanie Lasner     New City,NY        27 F         18:46.26  6:02 4/446     F21-29:3/78      78.85     18:45.01  Lap1=6:52.25  Lap2=18:18.99  
  88.Saul Guznay          Orange,NJ          26 M U       18:49.87  6:03 84/807    M21-29:27/107    68.50     18:48.99  Lap1=40:19.05  Lap2=18:19.47  
  89.Joshua Rockland      Morristown,NJ      28 M         18:50.00  6:03 85/807    M21-29:28/107    68.50     18:48.06  Lap1=7:05.69  Lap2=18:21.67  
  90.Barry Lass           Morristown,NJ      49 M U       18:52.63  6:04 86/807    M45-49:10/103    77.51     18:50.01  Lap1=7:20.20  Lap2=18:23.84  
  91.Glenn Trimboli       Bloomfield,NJ      51 M         18:55.23  6:05 87/807    M50-54:7/102     78.58     18:53.43  Lap1=7:08.58  Lap2=18:26.79  
  92.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         18:56.01  6:05 88/807    NO AGE:1/42       0.00     18:51.46  Lap1=7:21.28  Lap2=18:29.50  
  93.Jake Hart            Chatham,NJ         18 M         18:56.99  6:05 89/807    M15-20:10/32     70.40     18:52.39  Lap1=0:00.00  Lap2=0:00.00  
  94.Robert Skorupski     Rockaway,NJ        40 M U       18:58.39  6:06 90/807    M40-44:12/98     71.94     18:56.13  Lap1=45:58.10  Lap2=18:31.06  
  95.Jorge Lopes          Linden,NJ          50 M U       19:01.72  6:07 91/807    M50-54:8/102     77.50     18:57.02  Lap1=25:15.86  Lap2=18:27.96  
  96.Mandy West           Canonsburg,PA      36 F         19:03.51  6:08 5/446     F35-39:1/54      78.68     19:02.68  Lap1=27:11.53  Lap2=0:00.00  
  97.Ronville Gravesande  Union,NJ           62 M U       19:05.12  6:08 92/807    M60-64:1/37      85.54     19:05.11  Lap1=7:24.36  Lap2=18:39.72  
  98.Samuel Harris        Morristown,NJ      24 M         19:09.32  6:09 93/807    M21-29:29/107    67.34     19:08.51  Lap1=7:04.69  Lap2=18:40.12  
  99.Matthew Grossman     Millburn,NJ        14 M U R     19:12.10  6:10 94/807    M 1-14:1/72      73.90     19:07.46  Lap1=7:20.89  Lap2=18:44.08  
 100.Paul Denunzio        Ironia,NJ          31 M U       19:15.26  6:11 95/807    M30-34:12/50     67.32     19:13.68  Lap1=7:12.19  Lap2=18:44.82  
 101.David Mclaughlin     Rockaway,NJ        47 M U       19:19.45  6:13 96/807    M45-49:11/103    74.52     19:16.87  Lap1=45:58.40  Lap2=18:50.86  
 102.Matthew Slocum       Paterson,NJ        31 M         19:22.92  6:14 97/807    M30-34:13/50     66.88     19:18.89  Lap1=7:34.69  Lap2=18:51.14  
 103.Joseph Martelli      Franklin Park,NJ   32 M         19:29.02  6:16 98/807    M30-34:14/50     66.73     19:23.92  Lap1=7:19.66  Lap2=18:55.60  
 104.Christopher Donnelly Maplewood,NJ       51 M U       19:30.31  6:16 99/807    M50-54:9/102     76.23     19:26.46  Lap1=7:32.82  Lap2=19:02.64  
 105.Joseph Balint        Union,NJ           46 M U       19:31.73  6:17 100/807   M45-49:12/103    73.17     19:26.53  Lap1=7:16.54  Lap2=18:59.43  
 106.Gene Gugliotta       North Plainfiel,NJ 53 M U       19:32.03  6:17 101/807   M50-54:10/102    77.37     19:26.78  Lap1=7:22.62  Lap2=18:59.09  
 107.Sergio Cano          Kearny,NJ          49 M U       19:35.72  6:18 102/807   M45-49:13/103    74.66     19:34.72  Lap1=7:29.84  Lap2=19:09.02  
 108.Scott Snyder         Colonia,NJ         45 M U       19:37.42  6:18 103/807   M45-49:14/103    72.25     19:32.07  Lap1=27:18.18  Lap2=19:06.04  
 109.Ethan Thomas         Millburn,NJ        15 M   R     19:38.69  6:19 104/807   M15-20:11/32     70.87     19:37.40  Lap1=47:58.80  Lap2=19:05.24  
 110.Maeve Evans          Dunnellen,NJ       23 F U       19:38.94  6:19 6/446     F21-29:4/78      75.32     19:38.22  Lap1=7:24.26  Lap2=19:10.29  
 111.John Foster          Glen Rock,NJ       52 M U       19:42.24  6:20 105/807   M50-54:11/102    76.07     19:40.32  Lap1=7:36.22  Lap2=19:12.01  
 112.Ben Teixeira         Kearny,NJ          51 M U       19:43.16  6:20 106/807   M50-54:12/102    75.40     19:40.42  Lap1=7:33.70  Lap2=19:14.02  
 113.Neil Hume            Highland Park,NJ   39 M U       19:44.01  6:21 107/807   M35-39:10/76     68.66     19:41.43  Lap1=7:27.33  Lap2=19:11.94  
 114.Arland Macasieb      Clifton,NJ         37 M         19:45.19  6:21 108/807   M35-39:11/76     67.59     19:42.76  Lap1=6:57.62  Lap2=19:21.20  
 115.Dave Monzella        Westfield,NJ       49 M         19:47.38  6:22 109/807   M45-49:15/103    73.93     19:41.68  Lap1=7:36.15  Lap2=19:19.39  
 116.Keith Sinclair       Longmont,CO        46 M         19:48.55  6:22 110/807   M45-49:16/103    72.13     19:48.54  Lap1=27:32.09  Lap2=19:22.27  
 117.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         19:49.37  6:22 111/807   NO AGE:2/42       0.00     19:47.43  Lap1=7:29.72  Lap2=19:17.58  
 118.Polly Harrison       Basking Ridge,NJ   41 F U       19:50.99  6:23 7/446     F40-44:1/54      77.53     19:45.14  Lap1=0:00.00  Lap2=0:00.00  
 119.Keith Webster        Millburn,NJ        47 M   R     19:51.59  6:23 112/807   M45-49:17/103    72.51     19:47.65  Lap1=7:33.31  Lap2=19:21.13  
 120.Tommy Wester         Maplewood,NJ       27 M         19:55.13  6:24 113/807   M21-29:30/107    64.76     19:49.51  Lap1=7:36.25  Lap2=19:24.39  
 121.Marc Mizrahi         Closter,NJ         50 M         19:57.38  6:25 114/807   M50-54:13/102    73.90     19:53.53  Lap1=7:48.12  Lap2=19:25.24  
 122.Niki Rodriguez       Kinnelon,NJ        17 F         19:58.16  6:25 8/446     F15-20:1/32      75.70     19:54.90  Lap1=7:35.22  Lap2=19:26.93  
 123.Christopher Cubias   Parsippany,NJ      25 M         20:00.50  6:26 115/807   M21-29:31/107    64.47     19:54.40  Lap1=7:29.40  Lap2=19:26.31  
 124.Amy Ford             Summit,NJ          36 F         20:05.53  6:28 9/446     F35-39:2/54      74.63     19:59.38  Lap1=39:35.63  Lap2=19:29.45  
 125.Paul Sommer          Montclair,NJ       52 M U       20:06.08  6:28 116/807   M50-54:14/102    74.57     20:01.42  Lap1=54:39.34  Lap2=19:33.66  
 126.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      58 M U       20:06.13  6:28 117/807   M55-59:3/52      78.41     19:59.88  Lap1=7:37.09  Lap2=19:35.19  
 127.Jacob Miller         Basking Ridge,NJ   14 M         20:06.80  6:28 118/807   M 1-14:2/72      70.55     20:01.51  Lap1=7:31.76  Lap2=19:36.46  
 128.Colin Smith          Morristown,NJ      25 M U       20:07.47  6:28 119/807   M21-29:32/107    64.10     19:55.55  Lap1=8:01.96  Lap2=19:31.08  
 129. Zaceracha           Mountainside,NJ    13 M         20:07.75  6:28 120/807   M 1-14:3/72      72.06     20:01.35  Lap1=7:43.34  Lap2=19:34.55  
 130.David Lettieri       Rutherford,NJ      35 M         20:08.45  6:28 121/807   M35-39:12/76     65.44     20:02.00  Lap1=7:53.02  Lap2=19:33.43  
 131.John Doyle           East Hanover,NJ    52 M U       20:09.67  6:29 122/807   M50-54:15/102    74.35     20:08.78  Lap1=27:59.16  Lap2=19:37.27  
 132.John Yi              Livingston,NJ      32 M         20:10.75  6:29 123/807   M30-34:15/50     64.43     20:05.00  Lap1=8:00.84  Lap2=19:36.70  
 133.Sander Willems       Montclair,NJ       44 M         20:12.38  6:30 124/807   M40-44:13/98     69.63     20:09.76  Lap1=8:01.82  Lap2=19:43.77  
 134.Perez Rodolfo        Elizabeth,NJ       41 M         20:14.91  6:31 125/807   M40-44:14/98     67.92     20:13.91  Lap1=7:23.43  Lap2=19:44.20  
 135.Clifton Wall         Millburn,NJ        37 M   R     20:15.96  6:31 126/807   M35-39:13/76     65.88     20:13.76  Lap1=7:31.05  Lap2=19:44.04  
 136.Robert Crandall      Chatham,NJ         45 M         20:16.85  6:31 127/807   M45-49:18/103    69.91     20:06.22  Lap1=54:19.27  Lap2=19:37.49  
 137.Brendan Laverty      Union,NJ           27 M         20:18.18  6:32 128/807   M21-29:33/107    63.54     20:05.87  Lap1=7:35.02  Lap2=19:41.06  
 138.Robert Powers        Caldwell,NJ        46 M U       20:19.36  6:32 129/807   M45-49:19/103    70.31     20:16.74  Lap1=7:42.56  Lap2=19:50.42  
 139.Rrick Mc Nulty       Mount Tabor,NJ     42 M         20:20.41  6:32 130/807   M40-44:15/98     68.12     20:13.51  Lap1=7:54.41  Lap2=19:44.92  
 140.Craig Chapman        West Orange,NJ     38 M U       20:20.75  6:32 131/807   M35-39:14/76     66.10     20:15.52  Lap1=7:56.18  Lap2=19:46.92  
 141.Karl Leitz           Jersey City,NJ     46 M U       20:21.20  6:33 132/807   M45-49:20/103    70.20     20:18.69  Lap1=7:44.60  Lap2=19:53.75  
 142.James Button         Mendham,NJ         55 M U       20:21.65  6:33 133/807   M55-59:4/52      75.47     20:18.48  Lap1=7:52.86  Lap2=19:51.70  
 143.Stephanie Nawracaj   Monroe,NJ          20 F         20:22.74  6:33 10/446    F15-20:2/32      72.65     20:22.61  Lap1=7:42.23  Lap2=19:53.40  
 144.Mary Christian       Flanders,NJ        49 F U       20:23.35  6:33 11/446    F45-49:1/56      81.22     20:21.89  Lap1=7:48.63  Lap2=19:53.87  
 145.Peter Ciulla         Wharton,NJ         43 M         20:25.04  6:34 134/807   M40-44:16/98     68.38     20:19.32  Lap1=7:43.69  Lap2=19:51.13  
 146.Kate Warren          Westfield,NJ       27 F U       20:26.10  6:34 12/446    F21-29:5/78      72.42     20:22.13  Lap1=51:58.70  Lap2=19:53.25  
 147.Emmanual Brody       Roselle,NJ         60 M U       20:26.34  6:34 135/807   M60-64:2/37      78.47     20:24.23  Lap1=8:11.18  Lap2=19:54.56  
 148.Roger Price          Randolph,NJ        64 M U       20:26.50  6:34 136/807   M60-64:3/37      81.31     20:24.82  Lap1=7:59.21  Lap2=29:06.24  
 149.Mvron Burock         Annandale,NJ       50 M         20:27.97  6:35 137/807   M50-54:16/102    72.06     20:25.96  Lap1=7:40.91  Lap2=19:56.75  
 150.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         20:31.75  6:36 138/807   NO AGE:3/42       0.00     20:24.30  Lap1=7:31.09  Lap2=19:54.42  
 151.Eric Saurer          Somerset,NJ        30 M U       20:32.38  6:36 139/807   M30-34:16/50     62.96     20:27.53  Lap1=7:51.18  Lap2=19:59.33  
 152.Brian Hart           Chatham,NJ         50 M         20:32.99  6:36 140/807   M50-54:17/102    71.77     20:25.44  Lap1=0:00.00  Lap2=0:00.00  
 153.Larry Price          Summit,NJ          64 M U       20:33.44  6:36 141/807   M60-64:4/37      80.85     20:25.84  Lap1=40:41.09  Lap2=19:59.93  
 154.Christopher Loftus   Chester,NY         41 M         20:34.68  6:37 142/807   M40-44:17/98     66.83     20:32.05  Lap1=7:37.46  Lap2=20:02.84  
 155.Bill Bosmann         Rockaway,NJ        62 M U       20:35.51  6:37 143/807   M60-64:5/37      79.28     20:34.21  Lap1=7:49.34  Lap2=20:03.52  
 156.Brian Mclaughlin     Millburn,NJ        55 M   R     20:36.28  6:37 144/807   M55-59:5/52      74.58     20:32.22  Lap1=28:37.62  Lap2=20:05.42  
 157.Stephen Tortoriello  Millburn,NJ        50 M   R     20:36.61  6:38 145/807   M50-54:18/102    71.56     20:32.68  Lap1=28:45.78  Lap2=20:05.72  
 158.Courtney Anderson    Cliffside Park,NJ  36 M         20:41.07  6:39 146/807   M35-39:15/76     64.10     20:37.04  Lap1=7:52.22  Lap2=20:07.23  
 159.Ryen Lopresti        Montclair,NJ       31 M         20:41.59  6:39 147/807   M30-34:17/50     62.64     20:36.42  Lap1=26:05.47  Lap2=20:10.32  
 160.Grant Findlay        Bridgewater,NJ     27 M         20:42.18  6:39 148/807   M21-29:34/107    62.31     20:22.13  Lap1=8:04.96  Lap2=19:51.84  
 161.Paul Pierotti        Union,NJ           41 M         20:42.61  6:39 149/807   M40-44:18/98     66.41     20:36.84  Lap1=50:56.24  Lap2=20:07.00  
 162.Scott Linnell        Colts Neck,NJ      56 M U       20:42.66  6:39 150/807   M55-59:6/52      74.83     20:34.61  Lap1=7:52.79  Lap2=20:06.24  
 163.Robert Decarlo       Saddle Brook,NJ    36 M U       20:43.12  6:40 151/807   M35-39:16/76     64.00     20:39.10  Lap1=23:41.42  Lap2=20:08.87  
 164.Stephen Sundown      Montclair,NJ       46 M         20:44.68  6:40 152/807   M45-49:21/103    68.88     20:42.71  Lap1=7:25.68  Lap2=18:55.58  
 165.Antanina Belzer      Millburn,NJ        17 F   R     20:45.92  6:41 13/446    F15-20:3/32      72.80     20:41.22  Lap1=8:01.14  Lap2=20:10.82  
 166.Tom Athan            Springfield,NJ     20 M         20:46.82  6:41 153/807   M15-20:12/32     62.75     20:38.57  Lap1=24:42.81  Lap2=20:12.49  
 167.Connor Laverty       Union,NJ           22 M         20:47.08  6:41 154/807   M21-29:35/107    62.09     20:35.11  Lap1=7:41.73  Lap2=20:10.08  
 168.David Appaluccio     Wayne,NJ           52 M U       20:48.16  6:41 155/807   M50-54:19/102    72.06     20:39.81  Lap1=7:38.47  Lap2=20:10.10  
 169.Blaine Turek         Stewartsville,NJ   16 M         20:48.44  6:41 156/807   M15-20:13/32     65.82     20:44.07  Lap1=7:33.16  Lap2=20:19.67  
 170.Andy Cattano         New Providence,NJ  59 M         20:48.56  6:41 157/807   M55-59:7/52      76.41     20:42.09  Lap1=8:17.73  Lap2=20:15.32  
 171.Aya Leitz            Jersey City,NJ     36 F U       20:51.89  6:42 14/446    F35-39:3/54      71.87     20:49.46  Lap1=7:58.89  Lap2=20:20.82  
 172.Ramsey Little        Short Hills,NJ     12 M   R     20:52.60  6:43 158/807   M 1-14:4/72      71.23     20:43.41  Lap1=8:09.74  Lap2=20:16.56  
 173.Davis Gates          Summit,NJ          50 M U       20:52.98  6:43 159/807   M50-54:20/102    70.62     20:50.85  Lap1=7:46.79  Lap2=20:20.23  
 174.Hector Mantari       Verona,NJ          38 M         20:53.38  6:43 160/807   M35-39:17/76     64.38     20:50.30  Lap1=7:46.45  Lap2=20:23.44  
 175.Sheila Courter       Westfield,NJ       43 F U       20:55.23  6:44 15/446    F40-44:2/54      74.63     20:53.38  Lap1=8:02.68  Lap2=20:25.70  
 176.Diane Novy           Tenafly,NJ         50 F         20:55.41  6:44 16/446    F50-54:1/44      80.12     20:46.66  Lap1=8:05.47  Lap2=20:17.75  
 177.Gregg Jacob          Short Hills,NJ     39 M   R     20:57.04  6:44 161/807   M35-39:18/76     64.67     20:54.44  Lap1=43:37.67  Lap2=20:25.49  
 178.Steven Weiss         East Brunswick,NJ  48 M         20:58.64  6:45 162/807   M45-49:22/103    69.19     20:55.50  Lap1=7:59.57  Lap2=20:27.51  
 179.Alex Hall            Westfield,NJ       14 M         20:58.86  6:45 163/807   M 1-14:5/72      67.63     20:57.73  Lap1=8:03.01  Lap2=20:30.41  
 180.Randall Pereira      Summit,NJ          46 M         20:59.24  6:45 164/807   M45-49:23/103    68.08     20:50.29  Lap1=8:02.06  Lap2=20:22.99  
 181.Susan Bessin         Madison,NJ         47 F U       21:00.62  6:45 17/446    F45-49:2/56      77.08     20:58.70  Lap1=8:02.26  Lap2=20:30.79  
 182.Nando Santos         Ewing,NJ           47 M U       21:01.82  6:46 165/807   M45-49:24/103    68.48     20:54.19  Lap1=8:08.07  Lap2=20:26.21  
 183.Andrew Butville      Summit,NJ          34 M         21:02.44  6:46 166/807   M30-34:18/50     62.31     20:55.30  Lap1=7:54.89  Lap2=20:27.09  
 184.Jose Vallejo         Clifton,NJ         65 M U       21:08.34  6:48 167/807   M65-69:1/17      79.35     20:59.19  Lap1=36:46.16  Lap2=50:52.96  
 185.Michael Fitzsimmons  Millburn,NJ        45 M   R     21:09.07  6:48 168/807   M45-49:25/103    67.03     21:02.05  Lap1=8:12.88  Lap2=20:31.96  
 186.Gerard Murphy        Bloomfield,NJ      51 M         21:09.66  6:48 169/807   M50-54:21/102    70.26     21:01.70  Lap1=8:06.92  Lap2=20:33.13  
 187.Jamie Heaney         Asbury Park,NJ     32 M         21:11.74  6:49 170/807   M30-34:19/50     61.34     21:07.47  Lap1=8:02.09  Lap2=20:37.13  
 188.Peter Tummey         Rockaway,NJ        49 M U       21:11.92  6:49 171/807   M45-49:26/103    69.02     21:09.37  Lap1=7:53.20  Lap2=20:39.71  
 189.Joseph Mcveigh       Convent Station,NJ 49 M         21:13.29  6:49 172/807   M45-49:27/103    68.94     21:03.89  Lap1=37:51.87  Lap2=20:29.91  
 190.Theodore Shalack     New Brunswick,NJ   50 M U       21:13.90  6:50 173/807   M50-54:22/102    69.46     21:11.01  Lap1=7:49.08  Lap2=20:40.41  
 191.Mike Walter          Westfield,NJ       55 M U       21:16.04  6:50 174/807   M55-59:8/52      72.25     21:13.08  Lap1=8:03.15  Lap2=20:47.03  
 192.Adam Henbrey         Bridgewater,NJ     23 M         21:17.77  6:51 175/807   M21-29:36/107    60.57     21:04.54  Lap1=8:03.27  Lap2=20:31.22  
 193.Hector Matos Jr      Rutherford,NJ      35 M         21:18.27  6:51 176/807   M35-39:19/76     61.86     21:16.99  Lap1=8:16.46  Lap2=20:50.81  
 194.Ohsako Yoi           Clinton,NJ         37 M U       21:18.76  6:51 177/807   M35-39:20/76     62.64     21:08.83  Lap1=8:01.52  Lap2=20:36.69  
 195.Mark Washburne       Mendham,NJ         57 M U       21:19.87  6:51 178/807   M55-59:9/52      73.27     21:16.77  Lap1=8:19.56  Lap2=20:53.23  
 196.Connie Augustine     Mendham,NJ         44 F U       21:20.64  6:52 18/446    F40-44:3/54      73.75     21:15.98  Lap1=8:30.75  Lap2=20:46.96  
 197.Danny Bresnahan      Chatham,NJ         15 M         21:21.50  6:52 179/807   M15-20:14/32     65.18     21:17.32  Lap1=36:03.45  Lap2=50:25.01  
 198.Peter Engelhardt     Paterson,NJ        57 M U       21:23.78  6:53 180/807   M55-59:10/52     73.04     21:21.84  Lap1=8:06.53  Lap2=20:52.23  
 199.Michael Klansner     Short Hills,NJ     49 M   R     21:24.10  6:53 181/807   M45-49:28/103    68.36     21:21.37  Lap1=8:10.63  Lap2=20:49.96  
 200.Kathleen Kulesa      Morristown,NJ      36 F         21:27.87  6:54 19/446    F35-39:4/54      69.86     21:17.92  Lap1=8:14.62  Lap2=20:47.47  
 201.Przemek Nowicki      Holmdel,NJ         68 M U       21:29.25  6:54 182/807   M65-69:2/17      80.27     21:26.17  Lap1=8:13.82  Lap2=20:55.24  
 202.Debby Hall           Westfield,NJ       48 F U       21:30.05  6:55 20/446    F45-49:3/56      76.14     21:25.74  Lap1=8:18.54  Lap2=20:55.03  
 203.Jay Morrar           Maplewood,NJ       43 M         21:30.17  6:55 183/807   M40-44:19/98     64.93     21:25.36  Lap1=8:23.71  Lap2=20:54.18  
 204.Mark Ladolcetta      Morristown,NJ      40 M U       21:30.47  6:55 184/807   M40-44:20/98     63.46     21:28.41  Lap1=45:10.72  Lap2=20:59.89  
 205.Roderick Alfonso     Saddle Brook,NJ    29 M         21:31.25  6:55 185/807   M21-29:37/107    60.00     21:27.75  Lap1=7:59.00  Lap2=20:57.07  
 206.Danielle Stanton     Montville,NJ       26 F U       21:31.54  6:55 21/446    F21-29:6/78      68.76     21:21.29  Lap1=7:55.21  Lap2=20:50.99  
 207.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         21:32.63  6:56 186/807   NO AGE:4/42       0.00     21:22.33  Lap1=7:19.83  Lap2=20:58.30  
 208.Jaime Mantari        Newark,NJ          45 M U       21:33.20  6:56 187/807   M45-49:29/103    65.78     21:22.85  Lap1=8:15.73  Lap2=20:56.66  
 209.Chris Turner         Montclair,NJ       28 M         21:33.99  6:56 188/807   M21-29:38/107    59.82     21:23.59  Lap1=0:00.00  Lap2=0:00.00  
 210.Chris Lehman         Somerset,NJ        63 M U       21:34.58  6:56 189/807   M60-64:6/37      76.34     21:33.42  Lap1=8:15.77  Lap2=21:05.11  
 211.Rob Neugass          Marlboro,NJ        52 M U       21:35.06  6:56 190/807   M50-54:23/102    69.45     21:24.56  Lap1=7:54.23  Lap2=20:55.15  
 212.Jared Abbey          Short Hills,NJ     36 M   R     21:36.37  6:57 191/807   M35-39:21/76     61.37     21:31.24  Lap1=26:56.54  Lap2=21:01.88  
 213.Allen Khademi        Short Hills,NJ     46 M   R     21:36.41  6:57 192/807   M45-49:30/103    66.13     21:25.81  Lap1=7:53.79  Lap2=20:55.69  
 214.Angela Lynch         Cranford,NJ        48 F U       21:37.52  6:57 22/446    F45-49:4/56      75.71     21:26.87  Lap1=51:52.06  Lap2=20:57.61  
 215.Meghan Edson         Scotch Plains,NJ   32 F         21:37.72  6:57 23/446    F30-34:2/50      68.59     21:27.02  Lap1=7:51.04  Lap2=20:59.30  
 216.Brian Willem         Cranford,NJ        41 M         21:41.63  6:58 193/807   M40-44:21/98     63.39     21:30.88  Lap1=8:35.84  Lap2=21:02.76  
 217.Pedro Cutino         Springfield Nj,NJ  48 M         21:42.19  6:59 194/807   M45-49:31/103    66.87     21:31.39  Lap1=8:21.12  Lap2=20:59.84  
 218.Courtney Stanton     Montville,NJ       26 F U       21:43.61  6:59 24/446    F21-29:7/78      68.12     21:32.76  Lap1=41:03.60  Lap2=21:01.36  
 219.Jason Nass           Scotch Plains,NJ   30 M         21:43.68  6:59 195/807   M30-34:20/50     59.52     21:34.92  Lap1=8:17.49  Lap2=21:05.87  
 220.Kerry Monahan Gaugha River Vale,NJ      50 F U       21:44.64  6:59 25/446    F50-54:2/44      77.10     21:38.32  Lap1=8:11.07  Lap2=21:06.76  
 221.Jeffrey Francis      Cranford,NJ        19 M         21:44.85  6:59 196/807   M15-20:15/32     60.59     21:35.95  Lap1=8:20.50  Lap2=21:10.21  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 222.Andrew Schroeder     Chatham,NJ         44 M         21:45.56  7:00 197/807   M40-44:22/98     64.66     21:34.92  Lap1=8:22.98  Lap2=21:06.55  
 223.Robert Mann          Springfield,NJ     42 M         21:46.89  7:00 198/807   M40-44:23/98     63.61     21:39.16  Lap1=42:41.27  Lap2=21:09.18  
 224.Robert Hollis        Mahwah,NJ          53 M U       21:52.26  7:02 199/807   M50-54:24/102    69.10     21:46.31  Lap1=8:01.98  Lap2=21:15.26  
 225.Pia Lopresti         Montclair,NJ       31 F         21:52.54  7:02 26/446    F30-34:3/50      67.73     21:46.72  Lap1=8:29.12  Lap2=21:19.20  
 226.??? Vercammen        New Brunswick,NJ   52 M         21:53.57  7:02 200/807   M50-54:25/102    68.47     21:42.32  Lap1=8:03.89  Lap2=21:10.58  
 227.Charlotte Burkly     New York,NY        28 F         21:54.08  7:02 27/446    F21-29:8/78      67.58     21:47.98  Lap1=8:12.97  Lap2=21:18.31  
 228.Lou Grunfelder       Florham Park,NJ    59 M U       21:56.23  7:03 201/807   M55-59:11/52     72.48     21:51.65  Lap1=8:31.62  Lap2=21:20.84  
 229.Taryn Ferrara        Madison,NJ         25 F         21:56.85  7:03 28/446    F21-29:9/78      67.43     21:49.01  Lap1=8:17.55  Lap2=21:18.92  
 230.Diane Fell           Chatham,NJ         45 F         21:56.90  7:03 29/446    F45-49:5/56      72.36     21:44.49  Lap1=8:28.92  Lap2=21:11.64  
 231.Tom Splain           Mountainside,NJ    48 M         21:57.06  7:03 202/807   M45-49:32/103    66.12     21:45.56  Lap1=8:08.47  Lap2=21:18.30  
 232.Frank Enea           Easton,PA          65 M         21:57.47  7:04 203/807   M65-69:3/17      76.39     21:51.94  Lap1=8:27.29  Lap2=21:22.02  
 233.Lyle Ayes            Short Hills,NJ     37 M   R     21:57.94  7:04 204/807   M35-39:22/76     60.78     21:54.68  Lap1=8:23.97  Lap2=21:24.93  
 234.Reid Fitzsimmoms     Short Hills,NJ     11 M   R     21:58.04  7:04 205/807   M 1-14:6/72      69.63     21:46.39  Lap1=8:06.52  Lap2=21:18.45  
 235.Nuno Brito           Kenilworth,NJ      63 M U       21:58.29  7:04 206/807   M60-64:7/37      74.96     21:46.59  Lap1=24:51.11  Lap2=21:19.78  
 236.Laura Delea          Sparta,NJ          47 F U       21:59.94  7:04 30/446    F45-49:6/56      73.61     21:57.52  Lap1=8:16.89  Lap2=21:28.95  
 237.Becky Turlip         Dunnellen,NJ       19 F         22:00.42  7:04 31/446    F15-20:4/32      67.51     21:48.62  Lap1=8:20.33  Lap2=21:21.28  
 238.Jen Selverian        Basking Ridge,NJ   39 F U       22:01.45  7:05 32/446    F35-39:5/54      69.04     21:48.68  Lap1=8:23.07  Lap2=21:16.25  
 239.Chris Conway         Ridgefield Park,NJ 52 M U       22:01.82  7:05 207/807   M50-54:26/102    68.04     21:55.12  Lap1=8:27.99  Lap2=21:25.31  
 240.Mallory Garvin       Wood-ridge,NJ      26 F         22:02.04  7:05 33/446    F21-29:10/78     67.17     21:55.26  Lap1=8:18.70  Lap2=21:22.73  
 241.Aileen O Rourke      Cedar Grove,NJ     49 F         22:04.26  7:06 34/446    F45-49:7/56      75.03     22:00.82  Lap1=8:36.01  Lap2=21:32.53  
 242.Juan Yanez           Boonton,NJ         45 M         22:05.75  7:06 208/807   M45-49:33/103    64.16     21:59.04  Lap1=39:08.49  Lap2=21:28.07  
 243.Billy Sickley        Lake Hopatcong,NJ  43 M         22:06.97  7:07 209/807   M40-44:24/98     63.13     22:06.49  Lap1=8:24.58  Lap2=21:35.11  
 244.Richard Fried        Short Hills,NJ     55 M   R     22:08.03  7:07 210/807   M55-59:12/52     69.42     21:59.36  Lap1=8:34.13  Lap2=21:27.99  
 245.Christina Bunce      Cedar Grove,NJ     21 F         22:09.81  7:08 35/446    F21-29:11/78     66.78     22:06.06  Lap1=8:15.64  Lap2=21:35.84  
 246.Stephen Sands        Upper Montclair,NJ 50 M U       22:11.32  7:08 211/807   M50-54:27/102    66.47     22:08.87  Lap1=8:21.03  Lap2=21:37.43  
 247.Moreno Bladimit      Orange,NJ          29 M         22:13.43  7:09 212/807   M21-29:39/107    58.10     22:11.71  Lap1=40:16.82  Lap2=21:44.11  
 248.Scott Bilheimer      Morristown,NJ      37 M         22:14.07  7:09 213/807   M35-39:23/76     60.05     22:05.91  Lap1=8:49.43  Lap2=21:36.61  
 249.Chandra Kasarla      East Hanover,NJ    42 M         22:15.24  7:09 214/807   M40-44:25/98     62.26     22:02.84  Lap1=8:28.85  Lap2=21:29.91  
 250.Pete Hollitscher     Maplewood,NJ       44 M         22:16.01  7:10 215/807   M40-44:26/98     63.18     22:02.70  Lap1=8:45.60  Lap2=21:33.33  
 251.Jane Parks           Morristown,NJ      60 F U       22:17.72  7:10 36/446    F60-64:1/6       85.79     22:16.87  Lap1=27:32.41  Lap2=48:15.17  
 252.Patricia Butcher     Hawthorne,NJ       52 F U       22:18.89  7:10 37/446    F50-54:3/44      77.03     22:17.01  Lap1=42:14.91  Lap2=21:48.22  
 253.Matthew Boozan       Short Hills,NJ     18 M   R     22:19.23  7:11 216/807   M15-20:16/32     59.77     22:03.33  Lap1=8:10.74  Lap2=21:30.39  
 254.Glenn Butcher        Short Hills,NJ     49 M   R     22:20.01  7:11 217/807   M45-49:34/103    65.51     22:07.36  Lap1=8:14.47  Lap2=21:38.16  
 255.Lam Cherk            Montville,NJ       25 M         22:20.19  7:11 218/807   M21-29:40/107    57.75     22:07.49  Lap1=8:20.94  Lap2=21:36.48  
 256.Larry Kahm           Fort Lee,NJ        59 M U       22:21.18  7:11 219/807   M55-59:13/52     71.13     22:17.61  Lap1=8:21.77  Lap2=21:48.88  
 257.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         22:21.73  7:11 220/807   NO AGE:5/42       0.00     22:12.28  Lap1=8:21.80  Lap2=21:40.90  
 258.Aidan Carter         ,                  13 M         22:22.99  7:12 221/807   M 1-14:7/72      64.80     22:10.14  Lap1=0:00.00  Lap2=0:00.00  
 259.Jeffrey Gattens      West Orange,NJ     41 M         22:24.04  7:12 222/807   M40-44:27/98     61.39     22:16.90  Lap1=38:16.80  Lap2=21:44.36  
 260.Rob Bazaral          Madison,NJ         13 M         22:24.64  7:12 223/807   M 1-14:8/72      64.72     22:14.91  Lap1=8:25.42  Lap2=21:42.79  
 261.Adam Hantman         Livingston,NJ      42 M U       22:24.73  7:12 224/807   M40-44:28/98     61.82     22:22.14  Lap1=8:15.61  Lap2=21:54.53  
 262.Kevin Mitchell       Pearl River,NY     34 M         22:26.43  7:13 225/807   M30-34:21/50     58.42     22:21.02  Lap1=39:08.87  Lap2=21:55.18  
 263.Mollie Shipley       Parsippany,NJ      22 F         22:26.94  7:13 38/446    F21-29:12/78     65.93     22:15.93  Lap1=8:16.62  Lap2=21:49.14  
 264.Daniel Nachman       Montclair,NJ       61 M         22:31.20  7:14 226/807   M60-64:8/37      71.85     22:23.53  Lap1=8:42.59  Lap2=21:52.46  
 265.Zach Filzer          Short Hills,NJ     23 M   R     22:31.62  7:15 227/807   M21-29:41/107    57.26     22:19.77  Lap1=8:22.18  Lap2=21:51.13  
 266.Martin Egan          Springfield,NJ     41 M         22:32.89  7:15 228/807   M40-44:29/98     60.99     22:19.64  Lap1=8:32.97  Lap2=21:51.52  
 267.Steffen Kulp         Millburn,NJ        11 M   R     22:33.94  7:15 229/807   M 1-14:9/72      67.78     22:28.75  Lap1=8:29.41  Lap2=21:57.54  
 268.Jacqueline Bunce     Cedar Grove,NJ     18 F         22:34.07  7:15 39/446    F15-20:5/32      66.29     22:30.42  Lap1=8:14.86  Lap2=21:58.34  
 269.Sean Hanley          Randolph,NJ        23 M         22:36.14  7:16 230/807   M21-29:42/107    57.07     22:22.74  Lap1=8:34.41  Lap2=21:50.24  
 270.Gerhard Peters       Murray Hill,NJ     58 M U       22:36.42  7:16 231/807   M55-59:14/52     69.72     22:33.48  Lap1=8:38.93  Lap2=22:03.79  
 271.Gerald Velli         Linden,NJ          52 M U       22:37.52  7:16 232/807   M50-54:28/102    66.25     22:31.10  Lap1=8:49.34  Lap2=22:01.05  
 272.Vitaliy Milke        Hoboken,NJ         23 M         22:39.45  7:17 233/807   M21-29:43/107    56.93     22:21.63  Lap1=8:19.88  Lap2=21:54.48  
 273.Moshe Baram          Maplewood,NJ       65 M         22:40.08  7:17 234/807   M65-69:4/17      73.99     22:27.54  Lap1=40:31.51  Lap2=21:57.53  
 274.Mike Myers           West Caldwell,NJ   45 M         22:40.73  7:17 235/807   M45-49:35/103    62.51     22:27.08  Lap1=8:40.69  Lap2=21:59.42  
 275.Ryan Snyder          Colonia,NJ         11 M         22:40.97  7:18 236/807   M 1-14:10/72     67.43     22:27.27  Lap1=27:06.84  Lap2=22:00.96  
 276.Lilah Terwilliger    Westfield,NJ       25 F         22:42.51  7:18 40/446    F21-29:13/78     65.17     22:28.76  Lap1=8:17.40  Lap2=21:56.10  
 277.Edward Neighbour     Sparta,NJ          50 M U       22:43.27  7:18 237/807   M50-54:29/102    64.91     22:36.75  Lap1=8:45.13  Lap2=22:08.52  
 278.Matt Beck            Short Hills,NJ     38 M   R     22:43.55  7:18 238/807   M35-39:24/76     59.18     22:22.88  Lap1=38:41.00  Lap2=21:56.17  
 279.Nicole Cavender      Short Hills,NJ     14 F   R     22:46.10  7:19 41/446    F 1-14:1/39      69.01     22:37.27  Lap1=8:48.10  Lap2=22:10.91  
 280.Neel Sambamurthy     Short Hills,NJ     13 M   R     22:47.30  7:20 239/807   M 1-14:11/72     63.65     22:39.86  Lap1=45:53.09  Lap2=22:14.89  
 281.Danielle Irish       Wayne,NJ           29 F         22:50.35  7:21 42/446    F21-29:14/78     64.80     22:43.32  Lap1=8:35.52  Lap2=22:14.00  
 282.Pritesh Thaker       Belle Mead,NJ      36 M         22:50.94  7:21 240/807   M35-39:25/76     58.03     22:36.89  Lap1=8:41.76  Lap2=22:07.77  
 283.Kimberly Junda       Clifton,NJ         28 F U       22:51.65  7:21 43/446    F21-29:15/78     64.74     22:44.87  Lap1=8:49.72  Lap2=22:12.75  
 284.Juliette Blevins     Millburn,NJ        53 F U R     22:51.84  7:21 44/446    F50-54:4/44      76.14     22:43.39  Lap1=8:54.44  Lap2=22:11.10  
 285.Mary Susan Wingate   Fanwood,NJ         57 F U       22:54.08  7:22 45/446    F55-59:1/19      80.13     22:49.22  Lap1=38:40.06  Lap2=22:16.71  
 286.Brian Tomko          Short Hills,NJ     47 M   R     22:55.81  7:22 241/807   M45-49:36/103    62.80     22:50.80  Lap1=8:17.42  Lap2=22:19.69  
 287.Steven Bitterman     Short Hills,NJ     41 M   R     22:56.29  7:22 242/807   M40-44:30/98     59.96     22:41.99  Lap1=8:39.78  Lap2=22:12.04  
 288.Emilio Farina        Toms River,NJ      53 M         22:56.92  7:23 243/807   M50-54:30/102    65.85     22:42.57  Lap1=8:07.35  Lap2=22:16.21  
 289.Russell Greenseid    Millburn,NJ        39 M   R     22:56.98  7:23 244/807   M35-39:26/76     59.04     22:36.18  Lap1=9:07.36  Lap2=22:01.44  
 290.Joe Divincent        Oakland,NJ         54 M U       22:58.52  7:23 245/807   M50-54:31/102    66.33     22:55.57  Lap1=8:33.14  Lap2=22:26.94  
 291.John Dening          Scotch Plains,NJ   35 M         22:58.97  7:23 246/807   M35-39:27/76     57.34     22:50.10  Lap1=8:58.78  Lap2=22:22.94  
 292.Carl Rocker          Metuchen,NJ        48 M         22:59.97  7:24 247/807   M45-49:37/103    63.11     22:45.42  Lap1=9:39.67  Lap2=22:16.68  
 293.James Scott          Somerset,NJ        23 M         23:00.88  7:24 248/807   M21-29:44/107    56.05     22:41.63  Lap1=8:39.47  Lap2=22:15.34  
 294.Mark Friedrich       Union,NJ           41 M         23:01.17  7:24 249/807   M40-44:31/98     59.74     22:48.51  Lap1=9:01.41  Lap2=22:20.12  
 295.Carl Fenske          Morristown,NJ      63 M         23:01.62  7:24 250/807   M60-64:9/37      71.53     22:46.92  Lap1=9:01.45  Lap2=22:14.46  
 296.Philip Almeida       Harrison,NJ        35 M U       23:02.41  7:24 251/807   M35-39:28/76     57.20     22:47.66  Lap1=8:45.39  Lap2=22:17.92  
 297.John Kiszka          Colonia,NJ         44 M U       23:02.98  7:25 252/807   M40-44:32/98     61.04     22:48.18  Lap1=8:33.96  Lap2=22:15.97  
 298.Claire Tafelski      Westfield,NJ       32 F U       23:03.03  7:25 46/446    F30-34:4/50      64.36     22:58.88  Lap1=8:40.50  Lap2=22:30.12  
 299.Jay Leitstein        Branchburg,NJ      38 M         23:05.12  7:25 253/807   M35-39:29/76     58.26     22:49.79  Lap1=9:10.76  Lap2=22:19.25  
 300.Rebecca Mazzolla     Flemington,NJ      32 F         23:07.10  7:26 47/446    F30-34:5/50      64.17     22:52.15  Lap1=8:44.31  Lap2=22:21.21  
 301.Gloria Huberman      Fair Lawn,NJ       55 F U       23:07.99  7:26 48/446    F55-59:2/19      77.24     22:52.99  Lap1=0:00.00  Lap2=0:00.00  
 302.Jim Nicosia          Clifton,NJ         48 M U       23:08.60  7:26 254/807   M45-49:38/103    62.71     22:53.31  Lap1=8:52.43  Lap2=22:23.35  
 303.Michael Solomon      Short Hills,NJ     36 M   R     23:09.05  7:27 255/807   M35-39:30/76     57.27     22:55.01  Lap1=8:59.97  Lap2=22:28.64  
 304.Michael James        Newark,NJ          37 M U       23:09.52  7:27 256/807   M35-39:31/76     57.65     23:03.61  Lap1=8:49.63  Lap2=22:34.85  
 305.Amanda Cirillo       Ringoes,NJ         27 F U       23:10.29  7:27 49/446    F21-29:16/78     63.87     22:55.09  Lap1=8:39.51  Lap2=22:25.83  
 306.Rachel Mittel        Passaic,NJ         30 F         23:11.34  7:27 50/446    F30-34:6/50      63.84     23:04.39  Lap1=8:36.16  Lap2=22:33.59  
 307.Sara Luber           Short Hills,NJ     35 F   R     23:12.41  7:28 51/446    F35-39:6/54      64.39     23:02.15  Lap1=8:53.95  Lap2=22:31.98  
 308.Anthony Difiore      Nutley,NJ          24 M U       23:13.74  7:28 257/807   M21-29:45/107    55.53     23:05.89  Lap1=8:48.19  Lap2=22:33.91  
 309.Laura Weinrauch      Short Hills,NJ     50 F   R     23:14.27  7:28 52/446    F50-54:5/44      72.14     23:06.42  Lap1=32:20.48  Lap2=22:35.03  
 310.Mark Green           Short Hills,NJ     38 M   R     23:14.65  7:28 258/807   M35-39:32/76     57.86     22:51.35  Lap1=9:57.63  Lap2=22:18.17  
 311.Michael Weinrauch    Short Hills,NJ     50 M   R     23:14.73  7:28 259/807   M50-54:32/102    63.44     23:06.77  Lap1=9:00.76  Lap2=22:35.03  
 312.Jennifer Simpson     Westfield,NJ       44 F U       23:14.76  7:28 53/446    F40-44:4/54      67.72     23:10.09  Lap1=9:01.08  Lap2=22:41.38  
 313.Jonathan Kalsched    Maplewood,NJ       42 M         23:15.29  7:29 260/807   M40-44:33/98     59.58     22:55.16  Lap1=9:09.68  Lap2=22:26.54  
 314.Jimmy Bresnahan      Chatham,NJ         21 M         23:16.36  7:29 261/807   M21-29:46/107    55.65     23:12.21  Lap1=36:03.56  Lap2=50:23.65  
 315.Derek Shendell       Chatham,NJ         39 M U       23:16.53  7:29 262/807   M35-39:33/76     58.21     23:06.61  Lap1=8:56.44  Lap2=22:38.30  
 316.Pietro Carizone      Randolph,NJ        25 M         23:18.71  7:30 263/807   M21-29:47/107    55.34     23:05.86  Lap1=8:55.63  Lap2=22:33.31  
 317.Kim Turlip           Dunellen,NJ        52 F         23:19.44  7:30 54/446    F50-54:6/44      73.70     23:11.41  Lap1=8:42.38  Lap2=22:37.66  
 318.Matthew Bernstein    Short Hills,NJ     13 M   R     23:20.44  7:30 264/807   M 1-14:12/72     62.14     23:13.62  Lap1=8:36.82  Lap2=22:40.47  
 319.Pete Doroshenko      Fair Lawn,NJ       50 M U       23:20.67  7:30 265/807   M50-54:33/102    63.18     23:08.25  Lap1=47:06.67  Lap2=22:40.67  
 320.James Bedrock        Parsippany,NJ      24 M         23:21.08  7:30 266/807   M21-29:48/107    55.24     23:05.13  Lap1=7:50.12  Lap2=22:36.38  
 321.Brian Cozzens        Bridgewater,NJ     36 M         23:21.32  7:31 267/807   M35-39:34/76     56.77     23:12.44  Lap1=8:54.02  Lap2=22:42.39  
 322.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         23:23.27  7:31 268/807   NO AGE:6/42       0.00     23:14.83  Lap1=8:44.68  Lap2=22:44.41  
 323.Avery Koep           ,                  99 M         23:23.99  7:31 269/807   NO AGE:7/42       0.00     23:07.89  Lap1=0:00.00  Lap2=0:00.00  
 324.Robert Kaiser        Ledgewood,NJ       43 M         23:24.34  7:31 270/807   M40-44:34/98     59.65     23:08.19  Lap1=8:54.80  Lap2=22:41.22  
 325.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         23:24.66  7:32 271/807   NO AGE:8/42       0.00     23:13.04  Lap1=8:50.34  Lap2=22:40.35  
 326.Keyvan Santiago      Union,NJ           37 M         23:24.83  7:32 272/807   M35-39:35/76     57.02     23:10.94  Lap1=8:56.34  Lap2=22:35.37  
 327.Steve Beisler        Warren,NJ          46 M         23:25.64  7:32 273/807   M45-49:39/103    60.99     23:19.11  Lap1=8:50.46  Lap2=22:44.40  
 328.Christopher Ahlberg  Fairfield,CT       51 M         23:25.93  7:32 274/807   M50-54:34/102    63.45     23:15.22  Lap1=8:51.46  Lap2=22:40.66  
 329.Jeff Melofchik       Westfield,NJ       51 M         23:26.25  7:32 275/807   M50-54:35/102    63.44     23:14.11  Lap1=9:12.42  Lap2=22:46.10  
 330.Barry Handwerger     Millburn,NJ        41 M   R     23:26.42  7:32 276/807   M40-44:35/98     58.67     23:08.83  Lap1=9:20.24  Lap2=22:40.22  
 331.Jamal Khan           Short Hills,NJ     44 M   R     23:26.71  7:32 277/807   M40-44:36/98     60.01     23:13.49  Lap1=8:51.55  Lap2=22:43.07  
 332.Michael Given        North Plainfiel,NJ 45 M U       23:27.04  7:32 278/807   M45-49:40/103    60.46     23:10.49  Lap1=8:48.11  Lap2=22:36.23  
 333.Daniel Pierce        Parsippany,NJ      39 M         23:27.89  7:33 279/807   M35-39:36/76     57.74     23:17.94  Lap1=8:48.73  Lap2=22:49.99  
 334.Lorraine Mcphillips  Basking Ridge,NJ   58 F U       23:28.09  7:33 55/446    F55-59:3/19      79.27     23:22.75  Lap1=8:58.90  Lap2=22:48.72  
 335.Drew Pulitano        Morristown,NJ      26 M         23:28.23  7:33 280/807   M21-29:49/107    54.96     23:11.53  Lap1=8:31.16  Lap2=22:45.24  
 336.Steve Austin         Long Valley,NJ     62 M U       23:28.49  7:33 281/807   M60-64:10/37     69.54     23:20.00  Lap1=9:02.72  Lap2=22:54.14  
 337.Glen Zdroik          Long Valley,NJ     46 M         23:28.67  7:33 282/807   M45-49:41/103    60.86     23:11.87  Lap1=8:39.79  Lap2=22:42.28  
 338.Michael Vesey        Basking Ridge,NJ   51 M         23:29.57  7:33 283/807   M50-54:36/102    63.29     23:19.92  Lap1=9:04.98  Lap2=22:47.77  
 339.Baxter Brooks        South Plainfiel,NJ 63 M U       23:30.21  7:33 284/807   M60-64:11/37     70.08     23:20.02  Lap1=8:55.97  Lap2=22:50.85  
 340.Michael Close        Little Falls,NJ    62 M U       23:31.31  7:34 285/807   M60-64:12/37     69.40     23:27.84  Lap1=9:02.53  Lap2=22:53.76  
 341.Erika Drogan         Landing,NJ         38 F         23:31.75  7:34 56/446    F35-39:7/54      64.28     23:23.70  Lap1=8:39.26  Lap2=22:48.36  
 342.Camille Creart       North Bergen,NJ    42 F U       23:32.68  7:34 57/446    F40-44:5/54      65.81     23:15.63  Lap1=8:42.67  Lap2=22:46.26  
 343.Erik Otterbein       Hoboken,NJ         23 M         23:33.18  7:34 286/807   M21-29:50/107    54.77     23:16.71  Lap1=8:35.25  Lap2=22:42.86  
 344.Amanda Plotkin       Short Hills,NJ     36 F   R     23:34.38  7:35 58/446    F35-39:8/54      63.61     23:12.42  Lap1=8:57.19  Lap2=22:40.42  
 345.Kevin Shipley        Parsippany,NJ      30 M         23:35.42  7:35 287/807   M30-34:22/50     54.82     23:23.94  Lap1=8:33.62  Lap2=22:56.78  
 346.Katherine Irvin      Short Hills,NJ     20 F   R     23:36.52  7:35 59/446    F15-20:6/32      62.71     23:25.40  Lap1=8:21.94  Lap2=22:50.74  
 347.Owen Carey           Summit,NJ          40 M         23:36.63  7:35 288/807   M40-44:37/98     57.81     23:29.47  Lap1=8:46.03  Lap2=23:02.44  
 348.Andrew Coyle         Leonia,NJ          67 M U       23:36.66  7:35 289/807   M65-69:5/17      72.36     23:19.31  Lap1=8:44.42  Lap2=22:47.42  
 349.Noah Schwab          South Orange,NJ    13 M         23:37.14  7:36 290/807   M 1-14:13/72     61.41     23:30.33  Lap1=38:48.22  Lap2=49:20.07  
 350.Rich Hennion         Parsippany,NJ      52 M         23:38.83  7:36 291/807   M50-54:37/102    63.39     23:26.19  Lap1=9:00.21  Lap2=22:56.25  
 351.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         23:41.83  7:37 292/807   NO AGE:9/42       0.00     23:37.32  Lap1=8:44.32  Lap2=23:05.37  
 352.Julia Harbaugh       Westfield,NJ       19 F         23:41.99  7:37 60/446    F15-20:7/32      62.69     23:24.44  Lap1=0:00.00  Lap2=0:00.00  
 353.Paul Hyman           Livingston,NJ      45 M         23:43.35  7:38 293/807   M45-49:42/103    59.76     23:30.55  Lap1=9:03.59  Lap2=23:05.38  
 354.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         23:44.35  7:38 294/807   NO AGE:10/42      0.00     23:30.36  Lap1=33:03.76  Lap2=22:56.61  
 355.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      48 F U       23:44.43  7:38 61/446    F45-49:8/56      68.96     23:41.91  Lap1=8:51.40  Lap2=23:10.03  
 356.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         23:44.60  7:38 295/807   NO AGE:11/42      0.00     23:35.31  Lap1=36:48.24  Lap2=23:03.67  
 357.Robert Haas          Millburn,NJ        51 M   R     23:44.99  7:38 296/807   M50-54:38/102    62.61     23:27.19  Lap1=0:00.00  Lap2=0:00.00  
 358.Lazar Brendan        East Brunswick,NJ  33 M         23:45.96  7:38 297/807   M30-34:23/50     54.91     23:37.81  Lap1=9:14.15  Lap2=23:09.15  
 359.Angelo Fagan         ,                  20 M         23:45.99  7:38 298/807   M15-20:17/32     54.87     23:28.09  Lap1=0:00.00  Lap2=0:00.00  
 360.Chris Townsend       Short Hills,NJ     40 M   R     23:46.28  7:39 299/807   M40-44:38/98     57.42     23:33.43  Lap1=9:29.29  Lap2=22:59.53  
 361.Daniel Achenbach     Berkley Hts,NJ     4  M         23:47.06  7:39 300/807   M 1-14:14/72     83.11     23:29.06  Lap1=9:53.28  Lap2=22:58.77  
 362.Alicia Feghhi        Clifton,NJ         28 F U       23:47.16  7:39 62/446    F21-29:17/78     62.22     23:39.65  Lap1=9:04.73  Lap2=23:08.70  
 363.Diyan Atanason       Dunnellen,NJ       25 M         23:47.55  7:39 301/807   M21-29:51/107    54.22     23:44.12  Lap1=8:43.41  Lap2=23:10.03  
 364.Stan Tso             Short Hills,NJ     52 M   R     23:48.39  7:39 302/807   M50-54:39/102    62.96     23:30.24  Lap1=8:31.52  Lap2=23:00.58  
 365.Ron Demirjian        North Brunswick,NJ 55 M         23:49.04  7:39 303/807   M55-59:15/52     64.52     23:30.84  Lap1=9:07.94  Lap2=22:58.55  
 366.Edward Kelly         Cedar Grove,NJ     46 M U       23:50.83  7:40 304/807   M45-49:43/103    59.92     23:47.23  Lap1=8:29.51  Lap2=23:11.98  
 367.Brian Heagen         Woodbridge,NJ      31 M         23:51.89  7:40 305/807   M30-34:24/50     54.32     23:36.03  Lap1=9:22.31  Lap2=23:05.81  
 368.Hank Freeman         Short Hills,NJ     40 M   R     23:53.89  7:41 306/807   M40-44:39/98     57.11     23:44.19  Lap1=8:59.54  Lap2=23:11.30  
 369.Matthew Campbell     Montclair,NJ       32 M         23:57.28  7:42 307/807   M30-34:25/50     54.28     23:34.04  Lap1=9:24.33  Lap2=23:02.03  
 370.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         23:57.67  7:42 308/807   NO AGE:12/42      0.00     23:39.22  Lap1=36:41.93  Lap2=23:05.42  
 371.Jennie Graves        ,                  18 F         23:57.99  7:42 63/446    F15-20:8/32      62.42     23:39.49  Lap1=0:00.00  Lap2=0:00.00  
 372.Jeffrey Miller       Livingston,NJ      51 M         23:58.80  7:43 309/807   M50-54:40/102    62.00     23:40.25  Lap1=8:45.13  Lap2=23:09.75  
 373.Tom Wiegers          Halledon,NJ        45 M         23:59.55  7:43 310/807   M45-49:44/103    59.09     23:40.95  Lap1=8:59.47  Lap2=23:06.76  
 374.Lisa Cummins         Great Meadows,NJ   33 F U       24:01.14  7:43 64/446    F30-34:7/50      61.88     23:42.49  Lap1=9:17.46  Lap2=23:12.00  
 375.Tracy Henry          Weehawken,NJ       39 F         24:01.60  7:43 65/446    F35-39:9/54      63.28     23:52.47  Lap1=9:06.20  Lap2=23:20.54  
 376.Greg Stein           Florham Park,NJ    49 M         24:02.54  7:44 311/807   M45-49:45/103    60.85     23:48.72  Lap1=9:15.26  Lap2=23:15.98  
 377.Tiffany Mcloughlin   South Orange,NJ    30 F         24:03.13  7:44 66/446    F30-34:8/50      61.55     23:44.33  Lap1=9:25.82  Lap2=23:12.47  
 378.Ben Smutek           Matawan,NJ         64 M U       24:03.53  7:44 312/807   M60-64:13/37     69.09     23:52.92  Lap1=9:13.35  Lap2=23:18.55  
 379.Joe Rodriguez        Parsippany,NJ      37 M         24:03.84  7:44 313/807   M35-39:37/76     55.48     23:53.90  Lap1=9:03.56  Lap2=23:20.21  
 380.Robert Willis        Somerset,NJ        23 M         24:04.02  7:44 314/807   M21-29:52/107    53.60     24:00.49  Lap1=8:05.06  Lap2=23:26.93  
 381.Debbie Brathwaite    Hawthorne,NJ       54 F U       24:05.49  7:45 67/446    F50-54:7/44      73.20     23:46.49  Lap1=54:45.50  Lap2=23:13.50  
 382.Greg Berman          Short Hills,NJ     38 M   R     24:06.08  7:45 315/807   M35-39:38/76     55.80     23:44.55  Lap1=38:42.50  Lap2=23:13.52  
 383.Kristina Mcnamara    Union,NJ           23 F         24:06.45  7:45 68/446    F21-29:18/78     61.39     23:52.83  Lap1=8:54.85  Lap2=23:19.43  
 384.Matthew Shipe        Colonia,NJ         24 M         24:06.79  7:45 316/807   M21-29:53/107    53.50     23:53.37  Lap1=8:54.83  Lap2=23:19.19  
 385.Ian Wenik            Short Hills,NJ     20 M   R     24:07.62  7:45 317/807   M15-20:18/32     54.05     23:54.98  Lap1=8:49.06  Lap2=23:23.19  
 386.Gordon Lewis         Madison,NJ         43 M         24:08.63  7:46 318/807   M40-44:40/98     57.82     23:56.40  Lap1=9:00.67  Lap2=23:21.64  
 387.Mike Ellmer          Springfield,NJ     50 F         24:09.12  7:46 69/446    F50-54:8/44      69.41     23:57.23  Lap1=9:39.40  Lap2=23:27.78  
 388.Miles Chalnick       Short Hills,NJ     9  M   R     24:09.80  7:46 319/807   M 1-14:15/72     67.70     23:50.62  Lap1=9:27.35  Lap2=46:01.84  
 389.Brian Mcmahon        South Plainfiel,NJ 52 M         24:11.07  7:47 320/807   M50-54:41/102    61.98     24:01.74  Lap1=9:20.13  Lap2=23:29.07  
 390.Scott Steeneck       Hillsborough,NJ    53 M         24:11.30  7:47 321/807   M50-54:42/102    62.48     23:51.85  Lap1=9:13.47  Lap2=23:17.02  
 391.James Leitz          Bayonne,NJ         73 M U       24:13.80  7:47 322/807   M70-79:1/15      75.72     24:07.49  Lap1=9:18.68  Lap2=23:33.51  
 392.Kate Schneider       Millburn,NJ        11 F   R     24:13.98  7:47 70/446    F 1-14:2/39      68.67     24:05.08  Lap1=9:26.73  Lap2=23:32.90  
 393.Charles Donnelly     Glen Spey,NY       62 M U       24:14.73  7:48 323/807   M60-64:14/37     67.33     24:06.38  Lap1=9:16.44  Lap2=23:32.80  
 394.David Dwyer          Short Hills,NJ     47 M   R     24:15.28  7:48 324/807   M45-49:46/103    59.37     24:00.41  Lap1=41:45.41  Lap2=23:27.66  
 395.Stan Rizzulo         ,                  58 M         24:15.44  7:48 325/807   M55-59:16/52     64.98     24:04.76  Lap1=9:28.69  Lap2=23:34.89  
 396.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         24:15.77  7:48 326/807   NO AGE:13/42      0.00     23:58.61  Lap1=23:24.31  Lap2=0:00.00  
 397.Ryan Schneider       Millburn,NJ        39 M   R     24:15.99  7:48 327/807   M35-39:39/76     55.83     23:56.19  Lap1=0:00.00  Lap2=0:00.00  
 398.Richard Konet        Westfield,NJ       66 M         24:16.33  7:48 328/807   M65-69:6/17      69.75     24:11.20  Lap1=9:10.17  Lap2=23:35.42  
 399.Paul Deykerhoff      Little Silver,NJ   61 M         24:16.81  7:48 329/807   M60-64:15/37     66.65     23:56.91  Lap1=8:51.01  Lap2=0:00.00  
 400.Kevin Agnew          Chatham,NJ         9  M         24:17.05  7:48 330/807   M 1-14:16/72     67.36     24:09.98  Lap1=9:22.86  Lap2=23:40.07  
 401.Max Santarella       Short Hills,NJ     11 M   R     24:18.15  7:49 331/807   M 1-14:17/72     62.94     24:02.08  Lap1=9:14.67  Lap2=23:26.69  
 402.Steven Dering        Union,NJ           27 M         24:18.20  7:49 332/807   M21-29:54/107    53.08     24:01.05  Lap1=9:28.33  Lap2=23:27.35  
 403.George Roa           Clifton,NJ         43 M U       24:18.45  7:49 333/807   M40-44:41/98     57.44     24:08.96  Lap1=9:18.16  Lap2=23:38.19  
 404.John Mossa           Milburn,NJ         54 M U       24:19.20  7:49 334/807   M50-54:43/102    62.66     24:09.84  Lap1=9:19.21  Lap2=23:36.54  
 405.Dan Solender         Short Hills,NJ     47 M   R     24:20.19  7:49 335/807   M45-49:47/103    59.17     24:06.68  Lap1=9:19.94  Lap2=23:38.78  
 406.Chuck Salzman        Summit,NJ          36 M         24:20.58  7:50 336/807   M35-39:40/76     54.47     24:00.33  Lap1=9:16.45  Lap2=23:28.72  
 407.Steven Bloom         Springfield,NJ     54 M         24:21.98  7:50 337/807   M50-54:44/102    62.54     24:05.60  Lap1=9:09.07  Lap2=23:19.02  
 408.Carl Weaver          Morris Plains,NJ   64 M U       24:22.18  7:50 338/807   M60-64:16/37     68.21     24:16.68  Lap1=9:22.12  Lap2=23:44.24  
 409.Lora Brower          Cranford,NJ        30 F         24:22.74  7:50 71/446    F30-34:9/50      60.73     24:08.32  Lap1=50:55.21  Lap2=23:33.63  
 410.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         24:23.54  7:51 339/807   NO AGE:14/42      0.00     24:03.09  Lap1=9:09.71  Lap2=23:31.33  
 411.David Spektor        Short Hills,NJ     25 M   R     24:23.99  7:51 340/807   M21-29:55/107    52.87     24:03.49  Lap1=0:00.00  Lap2=0:00.00  
 412.Joe Quaniaw          ,                  37 M         24:24.21  7:51 341/807   M35-39:41/76     54.71     24:03.66  Lap1=9:22.71  Lap2=23:33.80  
 413.Michael Rosner       Short Hills,NJ     37 M   R     24:24.22  7:51 342/807   M35-39:42/76     54.71     24:03.62  Lap1=9:08.04  Lap2=23:35.43  
 414.Keith Silverman      New York,NY        53 M         24:24.91  7:51 343/807   M50-54:45/102    61.90     24:19.19  Lap1=9:21.90  Lap2=23:47.37  
 415.Jason Rossi          East Hanover,NJ    12 M         24:25.17  7:51 344/807   M 1-14:18/72     60.90     24:11.24  Lap1=9:48.94  Lap2=23:36.50  
 416.Gautam Patankar      Mine Hill,NJ       48 M         24:25.48  7:51 345/807   M45-49:48/103    59.42     24:17.03  Lap1=9:18.10  Lap2=23:43.69  
 417.Robert Strunck       Oak Ridge,NJ       52 M         24:25.97  7:51 346/807   M50-54:46/102    61.35     24:05.17  Lap1=9:26.70  Lap2=23:31.76  
 418.Tony Kao             Short Hills,NJ     39 M   R     24:26.20  7:51 347/807   M35-39:43/76     55.45     24:05.28  Lap1=9:13.97  Lap2=23:34.37  
 419.Brendan Mullen       Whippany,NJ        52 M         24:26.90  7:52 348/807   M50-54:47/102    61.31     24:18.38  Lap1=9:28.71  Lap2=23:47.79  
 420.Tom O'reilly         Somerset,NJ        44 M U       24:28.06  7:52 349/807   M40-44:42/98     57.50     24:13.17  Lap1=9:39.67  Lap2=23:42.25  
 421.Judith Ward          Somerset,NJ        54 F U       24:28.58  7:52 72/446    F50-54:9/44      72.05     24:22.67  Lap1=9:36.00  Lap2=23:47.80  
 422.Bill Maniatis        South Orange,NJ    46 M         24:29.59  7:52 350/807   M45-49:49/103    58.34     24:08.54  Lap1=9:39.81  Lap2=23:38.91  
 423.Hilary Peterlin      Oak Ridge,NJ       72 M U       24:29.66  7:53 351/807   M70-79:2/15      73.82     24:24.29  Lap1=9:29.68  Lap2=23:49.29  
 424.Liam Clark           Chatham,NJ         09 M         24:30.19  7:53 352/807   M 1-14:19/72     66.76     24:23.26  Lap1=9:23.65  Lap2=23:50.99  
 425.J Ssterling          Bloomfield,NJ      27 M         24:30.26  7:53 353/807   M21-29:56/107    52.64     24:17.76  Lap1=9:36.05  Lap2=23:45.96  
 426. Ladetsky            Millburn,NJ        38 F   R     24:30.80  7:53 73/446    F35-39:10/54     61.70     24:09.55  Lap1=38:00.51  Lap2=23:35.27  
 427.Hart Hudson          ,                  12 M         24:30.99  7:53 354/807   M 1-14:20/72     60.65     24:09.69  Lap1=0:00.00  Lap2=0:00.00  
 428.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         24:31.32  7:53 355/807   NO AGE:15/42      0.00     24:18.06  Lap1=32:15.94  Lap2=23:43.24  
 429.Stacey Slaughter     Parsippany,NJ      20 F         24:31.37  7:53 74/446    F15-20:9/32      60.38     24:09.97  Lap1=8:42.65  Lap2=23:33.76  
 430.Jodi Huckabee        Summit,NJ          36 F         24:31.43  7:53 75/446    F35-39:11/54     61.14     24:24.35  Lap1=9:13.76  Lap2=23:50.47  
 431.Michael Drogan       Landing,NJ         41 M         24:31.89  7:53 356/807   M40-44:43/98     56.06     24:23.80  Lap1=9:13.44  Lap2=23:49.27  
 432.Ryan Mcloughlin      South Orange,NJ    30 M         24:32.93  7:54 357/807   M30-34:26/50     52.68     24:11.38  Lap1=9:20.99  Lap2=23:37.68  
 433.Julie Griffiths      Scotch Plains,NJ   39 F         24:33.10  7:54 76/446    F35-39:12/54     61.93     24:11.50  Lap1=9:26.82  Lap2=23:39.19  
 434.David Gelband        Short Hills,NJ     22 M   R     24:33.41  7:54 358/807   M21-29:57/107    52.55     24:26.19  Lap1=8:12.70  Lap2=24:01.04  
 435.Steve Lee            Randolph,NJ        61 M U       24:33.83  7:54 359/807   M60-64:17/37     65.88     24:20.76  Lap1=9:43.45  Lap2=23:46.26  
 436.Addison Hicks        Springfield,NJ     20 M         24:34.24  7:54 360/807   M15-20:19/32     53.07     24:08.18  Lap1=9:48.26  Lap2=23:37.30  
 437.Nora Cunningham      Millburn,NJ        17 F   R     24:35.42  7:54 77/446    F15-20:10/32     61.48     24:23.97  Lap1=9:05.10  Lap2=23:47.54  
 438.Dan Herbert          Short Hills,NJ     41 M   R     24:35.45  7:54 361/807   M40-44:44/98     55.93     24:13.60  Lap1=9:17.51  Lap2=23:39.08  
 439.Linda Rodriguez      Parsippany,NJ      36 F         24:35.98  7:55 78/446    F35-39:13/54     60.96     24:25.17  Lap1=9:16.82  Lap2=23:50.96  
 440.Leah Freundlich      Short Hills,NJ     19 F   R     24:36.28  7:55 79/446    F15-20:11/32     60.39     24:14.33  Lap1=9:05.04  Lap2=23:41.95  
 441.Sally Morris         Short Hills,NJ     16 F   R     24:36.95  7:55 80/446    F15-20:12/32     62.18     24:19.45  Lap1=9:34.41  Lap2=23:47.58  
 442.Diane Naughton       Mendham,NJ         50 F U       24:37.30  7:55 81/446    F50-54:10/44     68.09     24:31.92  Lap1=9:17.81  Lap2=23:56.61  
 443.Ray Kennedy          Hampton,NJ         57 M         24:37.50  7:55 362/807   M55-59:17/52     63.47     24:31.70  Lap1=9:18.11  Lap2=23:58.69  
 444.John Britton         Union,NJ           29 M         24:39.81  7:56 363/807   M21-29:58/107    52.35     24:17.66  Lap1=8:55.73  Lap2=23:43.81  
 445.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         24:40.76  7:56 364/807   NO AGE:16/42      0.00     24:22.08  Lap1=43:24.46  Lap2=23:50.17  
 446.Brady O Connor       Livingston,NJ      19 M         24:40.93  7:56 365/807   M15-20:20/32     53.39     24:18.68  Lap1=9:44.73  Lap2=23:47.08  
 447.Mac Novich           Short Hills,NJ     18 M   R     24:41.04  7:56 366/807   M15-20:21/32     54.04     24:18.74  Lap1=9:17.56  Lap2=0:00.00  
 448.Chloe Zegas          Millburn,NJ        11 F   R     24:41.26  7:56 82/446    F 1-14:3/39      67.40     24:29.79  Lap1=9:32.54  Lap2=24:06.75  
 449.Evan Berney          Mountainside,NJ    12 M         24:41.79  7:56 367/807   M 1-14:21/72     60.21     24:28.46  Lap1=9:57.42  Lap2=23:56.59  
 450.Joseph Simon         Millburn,NJ        12 M   R     24:41.93  7:56 368/807   M 1-14:22/72     60.21     24:27.24  Lap1=9:56.21  Lap2=23:55.73  
 451.Henry Scott          Maplewood,NJ       21 M         24:42.06  7:57 369/807   M21-29:59/107    52.43     24:29.69  Lap1=9:32.36  Lap2=23:55.75  
 452.Philip Scott         Maplewood,NJ       54 M         24:42.12  7:57 370/807   M50-54:48/102    61.69     24:29.36  Lap1=9:31.31  Lap2=23:55.38  
 453.Angelo Paparello     Westfield,NJ       50 M         24:42.18  7:57 371/807   M50-54:49/102    59.70     24:19.58  Lap1=9:20.45  Lap2=23:45.41  
 454.Michelle Schenker    Maplewood,NJ       41 F         24:43.61  7:57 83/446    F40-44:6/54      62.24     24:29.10  Lap1=34:16.27  Lap2=23:52.45  
 455.Allie Mazzella       Short Hills,NJ     18 F   R     24:43.62  7:57 84/446    F15-20:13/32     60.50     24:20.92  Lap1=9:29.23  Lap2=23:49.58  
 456.Justin Marriott      Verona,NJ          42 M         24:43.83  7:57 372/807   M40-44:45/98     56.03     24:24.06  Lap1=9:18.06  Lap2=23:45.94  
 457.Kelly Hernon         Millburn,NJ        17 F   R     24:44.15  7:57 85/446    F15-20:14/32     61.12     24:32.96  Lap1=9:05.48  Lap2=24:00.85  
 458.Kathy Cawley         Scotch Plains,NJ   41 F         24:46.37  7:58 86/446    F40-44:7/54      62.12     24:23.52  Lap1=9:29.39  Lap2=23:51.50  
 459.Greg Verhoff         Oakland,NJ         38 M         24:46.94  7:58 373/807   M35-39:44/76     54.27     24:24.04  Lap1=8:52.05  Lap2=23:49.35  
 460.Kim Morris           Short Hills,NJ     57 F   R     24:47.13  7:58 87/446    F55-59:4/19      74.04     24:35.10  Lap1=9:12.72  Lap2=24:00.53  
 461.Aylin Gezgin         Hopatcong,NJ       28 F         24:47.79  7:58 88/446    F21-29:19/78     59.69     24:32.28  Lap1=9:34.10  Lap2=24:01.15  
 462.Matthew Wester       Maplewood,NJ       20 M         24:48.76  7:59 374/807   M15-20:22/32     52.55     24:35.84  Lap1=8:40.35  Lap2=23:54.58  
 463.Harold Bond          New Providence,NJ  54 M U       24:49.53  7:59 375/807   M50-54:50/102    61.39     24:37.77  Lap1=9:32.00  Lap2=24:05.35  
 464.Brewster Shaw        Short Hills,NJ     42 M   R     24:50.65  7:59 376/807   M40-44:46/98     55.77     24:27.50  Lap1=54:05.92  Lap2=23:53.28  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 465.Daniel Kirsch        Hackensack,NJ      70 M U       24:51.86  8:00 377/807   M70-79:3/15      70.89     24:47.58  Lap1=9:32.13  Lap2=24:12.51  
 466.Michael Berney       Mountainside,NJ    50 M         24:52.95  8:00 378/807   M50-54:51/102    59.27     24:37.77  Lap1=9:49.36  Lap2=24:03.17  
 467.Chris Milliken       Parsippany,NJ      26 M         24:55.37  8:01 379/807   M21-29:60/107    51.76     24:38.35  Lap1=9:21.44  Lap2=24:05.65  
 468.Melike Ayan          Clifton,NJ         42 F U       24:56.25  8:01 89/446    F40-44:8/54      62.14     24:32.90  Lap1=9:04.80  Lap2=23:54.13  
 469.Scott Pendergrass    Jersey City,NJ     26 M         24:56.36  8:01 380/807   M21-29:61/107    51.73     24:47.63  Lap1=9:14.67  Lap2=24:16.37  
 470.Tracy Willem         Cranford,NJ        45 F         24:57.48  8:01 90/446    F45-49:9/56      63.63     24:39.53  Lap1=9:44.04  Lap2=24:07.37  
 471.Mary Cummings        Summit,NJ          24 F         24:58.00  8:02 91/446    F21-29:20/78     59.28     24:38.99  Lap1=9:42.01  Lap2=24:04.87  
 472.Maxine Presto        Montclair,NJ       25 F         24:58.63  8:02 92/446    F21-29:21/78     59.25     24:35.08  Lap1=9:07.51  Lap2=24:00.88  
 473.Ever Ruiz            Parsippany,NJ      28 M         24:58.89  8:02 381/807   M21-29:62/107    51.64     24:46.66  Lap1=9:36.70  Lap2=24:17.93  
 474.Joan Debiasse        Fanwood,NJ         50 F         24:59.18  8:02 93/446    F50-54:11/44     67.10     24:40.66  Lap1=9:42.64  Lap2=24:07.57  
 475.Mark Patrick         South Orange,NJ    48 M         25:00.26  8:02 382/807   M45-49:50/103    58.05     24:36.56  Lap1=9:31.94  Lap2=23:57.87  
 476.Bill Zhu             Madison,NJ         43 M         25:00.88  8:03 383/807   M40-44:47/98     55.81     24:49.57  Lap1=9:45.84  Lap2=24:16.46  
 477.Jean Michele Moore   Fanwood,NJ         38 F         25:01.61  8:03 94/446    F35-39:14/54     60.44     24:46.44  Lap1=9:22.87  Lap2=24:07.29  
 478.Carrie Liang         Madison,NJ         43 F         25:02.15  8:03 95/446    F40-44:9/54      62.36     24:51.00  Lap1=9:46.79  Lap2=24:19.48  
 479.Anthony Stivale      Nutley,NJ          24 M         25:02.80  8:03 384/807   M21-29:63/107    51.50     24:45.06  Lap1=9:08.56  Lap2=24:09.29  
 480.Carl Demmie          Clifton,NJ         53 M U       25:02.95  8:03 385/807   M50-54:52/102    60.33     24:56.12  Lap1=8:56.33  Lap2=24:14.72  
 481.Peter Warren         Westfield,NJ       62 M U       25:03.44  8:03 386/807   M60-64:18/37     65.15     24:54.23  Lap1=51:52.51  Lap2=24:20.90  
 482.Kellie Nurko         Maplewood,NJ       32 F         25:04.77  8:04 96/446    F30-34:10/50     59.15     24:40.72  Lap1=9:30.54  Lap2=24:06.62  
 483.Kyle Milone          Short Hills,NJ     26 M   R     25:06.64  8:04 387/807   M21-29:64/107    51.37     24:49.99  Lap1=9:14.40  Lap2=24:12.77  
 484.Richard Freundlich   Westfield,NJ       60 M U       25:07.98  8:05 388/807   M60-64:19/37     63.82     24:43.83  Lap1=29:49.01  Lap2=24:07.50  
 485.Robert Schneider     Millburn,NJ        08 M   R     25:08.00  8:05 389/807   M 1-14:23/72     67.72     24:11.60  Lap1=0:00.00  Lap2=0:00.00  
 486.Allison Hreha        Wayne,NJ           28 F         25:08.15  8:05 97/446    F21-29:22/78     58.88     24:59.77  Lap1=9:30.75  Lap2=24:27.13  
 487.Randi Little         Short Hills,NJ     12 F   R     25:09.65  8:05 98/446    F 1-14:4/39      64.70     24:45.40  Lap1=9:05.64  Lap2=0:00.00  
 488.Emily Segal          Short Hills,NJ     11 F   R     25:10.74  8:06 99/446    F 1-14:5/39      66.09     25:04.94  Lap1=50:39.28  Lap2=24:32.61  
 489.Kimberly Hreha       Wayne,NJ           30 F         25:12.03  8:06 100/446   F30-34:11/50     58.75     25:03.22  Lap1=9:30.50  Lap2=24:26.99  
 490.Christopher Hollande Brancburg,NJ       37 M         25:12.54  8:06 390/807   M35-39:45/76     52.96     25:03.28  Lap1=9:19.90  Lap2=24:29.53  
 491.Richard Kulesa       Morristown,NJ      37 M         25:14.43  8:07 391/807   M35-39:46/76     52.90     24:49.98  Lap1=9:49.39  Lap2=0:00.00  
 492.Tom Lucin            Roseland,NJ        27 M         25:14.99  8:07 392/807   M21-29:65/107    51.09     24:56.51  Lap1=9:31.32  Lap2=24:27.95  
 493.Bradley Schenker     Maplewood,NJ       41 M U       25:16.71  8:08 393/807   M40-44:48/98     54.40     25:02.35  Lap1=34:15.46  Lap2=24:32.07  
 494.Alexa Katz           Berkeley Height,NJ 19 F         25:18.57  8:08 101/446   F15-20:15/32     58.71     24:53.97  Lap1=9:29.53  Lap2=24:24.14  
 495.Martin Jodar         Parlin,NJ          69 M U       25:18.94  8:08 394/807   M65-69:7/17      68.84     25:17.08  Lap1=9:27.07  Lap2=24:44.97  
 496.Alan Vinegrad        Short Hills,NJ     53 M   R     25:19.08  8:08 395/807   M50-54:53/102    59.69     24:54.38  Lap1=32:43.69  Lap2=24:18.17  
 497.Michael Debiasse     Fanwood,NJ         50 M         25:20.20  8:09 396/807   M50-54:54/102    58.21     25:01.20  Lap1=9:41.81  Lap2=0:00.00  
 498.Alex Mc Cune         South Orange,NJ    27 M         25:20.72  8:09 397/807   M21-29:66/107    50.90     25:12.80  Lap1=9:04.38  Lap2=24:40.07  
 499.Wendy Bost           Ridgewood,NJ       45 F         25:20.84  8:09 102/446   F45-49:10/56     62.66     24:55.99  Lap1=10:03.88  Lap2=24:20.89  
 500.Gabriella Cerrone    Summit,NJ          21 F         25:21.60  8:09 103/446   F21-29:23/78     58.36     24:56.70  Lap1=8:57.58  Lap2=24:21.17  
 501.Jack Marx            Short Hills,NJ     12 M   R     25:21.88  8:09 398/807   M 1-14:24/72     58.63     25:07.86  Lap1=9:55.76  Lap2=24:34.45  
 502.Sherry Peterson-keyt New Providence,NJ  47 F         25:22.72  8:10 104/446   F45-49:11/56     63.81     25:04.18  Lap1=9:33.88  Lap2=24:28.15  
 503.Rich Johnsen         Chatham,NJ         44 M         25:22.89  8:10 399/807   M40-44:49/98     55.43     24:56.70  Lap1=9:57.51  Lap2=24:26.73  
 504.Susan Fasciano       Montclair,NJ       45 F         25:23.17  8:10 105/446   F45-49:12/56     62.56     25:10.02  Lap1=9:39.90  Lap2=24:35.16  
 505.Lau Kevin            Millburn,NJ        25 M   R     25:23.26  8:10 400/807   M21-29:67/107    50.81     25:15.47  Lap1=9:19.59  Lap2=24:34.67  
 506.Brendan Schroeder    Chatham,NJ         15 M         25:23.38  8:10 401/807   M15-20:23/32     54.83     25:16.95  Lap1=9:07.63  Lap2=24:39.91  
 507.William O'connell    Roseland,NJ        35 M         25:23.70  8:10 402/807   M35-39:47/76     51.90     24:55.84  Lap1=9:50.42  Lap2=24:21.97  
 508.Raj Salwi            Morganville,NJ     48 M         25:23.76  8:10 403/807   M45-49:51/103    57.15     24:58.46  Lap1=9:12.80  Lap2=24:25.38  
 509.Melody Crystal       Livingston,NJ      45 F         25:24.31  8:10 106/446   F45-49:13/56     62.51     25:06.81  Lap1=9:49.09  Lap2=24:30.57  
 510.Conor Orr            Montclair,NJ       25 M         25:24.53  8:10 404/807   M21-29:68/107    50.77     24:57.47  Lap1=9:54.70  Lap2=24:31.16  
 511.Lauren Warner        Colonia,NJ         38 F         25:25.25  8:10 107/446   F35-39:15/54     59.50     25:10.82  Lap1=50:56.23  Lap2=24:34.56  
 512.Natalie Hrynkiewicz  Berkeley Height,NJ 21 F         25:25.41  8:10 108/446   F21-29:24/78     58.21     25:01.79  Lap1=10:16.93  Lap2=24:38.41  
 513.Roy Lin              East Brunswick,NJ  48 M         25:25.87  8:11 405/807   M45-49:52/103    57.07     25:17.26  Lap1=9:36.14  Lap2=24:41.60  
 514.Craig Wunderly       Hackettstown,NJ    68 M U       25:25.90  8:11 406/807   M65-69:8/17      67.82     25:14.93  Lap1=9:37.36  Lap2=24:36.54  
 515.Eric Thoroman        Maplewood,NJ       56 M         25:26.44  8:11 407/807   M55-59:18/52     60.92     25:06.39  Lap1=41:47.05  Lap2=24:36.29  
 516.Mike Machuca         River Edge,NJ      73 M U       25:30.03  8:12 408/807   M70-79:4/15      71.95     25:20.23  Lap1=9:42.34  Lap2=24:41.99  
 517.Ryan Cirillo         Ringoes,NJ         28 M         25:30.25  8:12 409/807   M21-29:69/107    50.59     25:15.49  Lap1=9:41.20  Lap2=24:33.96  
 518.Deborah Jacob        Short Hills,NJ     40 F   R     25:30.56  8:12 109/446   F40-44:10/54     59.95     25:14.12  Lap1=42:54.80  Lap2=24:49.12  
 519.Victoria Fiallo      Millburn,NJ        16 F   R     25:31.32  8:12 110/446   F15-20:16/32     59.97     25:21.67  Lap1=9:09.86  Lap2=24:52.71  
 520.Stan Lam             Montville,NJ       56 M         25:31.83  8:13 410/807   M55-59:19/52     60.70     25:13.45  Lap1=9:52.87  Lap2=24:43.05  
 521.Julia Scales         Sparta,NJ          46 F         25:32.91  8:13 111/446   F45-49:14/56     62.75     25:06.96  Lap1=9:24.30  Lap2=24:33.33  
 522.Jeremy Goble         Fountain,MI        35 M         25:33.74  8:13 411/807   M35-39:48/76     51.56     25:07.74  Lap1=9:09.08  Lap2=24:31.54  
 523.Bob Olivo            Wayne,NJ           40 M         25:34.65  8:13 412/807   M40-44:50/98     53.36     25:25.12  Lap1=9:59.00  Lap2=0:00.00  
 524.Andy Nagpal          Short Hills,NJ     9  M   R     25:36.77  8:14 413/807   M 1-14:25/72     63.87     25:23.79  Lap1=9:56.25  Lap2=24:50.63  
 525.Josie Tirico         Parsippany,NJ      26 F         25:36.87  8:14 112/446   F21-29:25/78     57.78     25:21.49  Lap1=9:33.72  Lap2=24:44.25  
 526.Liam Herzfeld        Maplewood,NJ       15 M         25:37.25  8:14 414/807   M15-20:24/32     54.34     25:11.05  Lap1=45:15.83  Lap2=24:41.38  
 527.Ajay Nagpal          Short Hills,NJ     44 M   R     25:38.56  8:15 415/807   M40-44:51/98     54.87     25:12.31  Lap1=9:42.79  Lap2=24:37.81  
 528.???? Wiseman         Short Hills,NJ     42 M   R     25:38.73  8:15 416/807   M40-44:52/98     54.03     25:23.19  Lap1=9:54.54  Lap2=24:51.18  
 529.Bob Bovasso          Cranford,NJ        48 M         25:38.86  8:15 417/807   M45-49:53/103    56.59     25:18.00  Lap1=9:28.37  Lap2=24:39.93  
 530.Rachel Rosenberg     Short Hills,NJ     46 F   R     25:39.84  8:15 113/446   F45-49:15/56     62.47     25:21.12  Lap1=45:57.51  Lap2=24:53.42  
 531.Jake Rosenberg       Short Hills,NJ     9  M   R     25:40.47  8:15 418/807   M 1-14:26/72     63.71     25:21.35  Lap1=46:01.67  Lap2=24:53.24  
 532.Jason Mazzella       Short Hills,NJ     9  M   R     25:40.61  8:15 419/807   M 1-14:27/72     63.71     25:09.62  Lap1=9:46.38  Lap2=24:40.62  
 533.Norman Sulton        Iselin,NJ          39 M         25:41.87  8:16 420/807   M35-39:49/76     52.72     25:33.15  Lap1=9:57.27  Lap2=25:06.07  
 534.Mark Tolley          Apt 1 Hillsboro,NJ 28 M         25:41.90  8:16 421/807   M21-29:70/107    50.20     25:22.91  Lap1=9:51.96  Lap2=24:53.17  
 535.Tom Kelly            West Orange,NJ     71 M U       25:43.37  8:16 422/807   M70-79:5/15      69.36     25:36.03  Lap1=39:25.36  Lap2=25:01.36  
 536.Roy Redmond          Madison,NJ         56 M         25:46.11  8:17 423/807   M55-59:20/52     60.14     25:27.86  Lap1=9:42.13  Lap2=24:52.11  
 537.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         25:46.51  8:17 424/807   NO AGE:17/42      0.00     25:29.60  Lap1=9:46.29  Lap2=25:02.52  
 538.Kenneth Baker        Towaco,NJ          64 M U       25:47.00  8:17 425/807   M60-64:20/37     64.47     25:35.76  Lap1=9:57.99  Lap2=24:57.71  
 539.Bill Milton          Short Hills,NJ     69 M   R     25:47.40  8:18 426/807   M65-69:9/17      67.58     25:20.55  Lap1=9:31.91  Lap2=24:48.38  
 540.John Grob            Livingston,NJ      53 M         25:47.91  8:18 427/807   M50-54:55/102    58.58     25:31.86  Lap1=9:50.81  Lap2=24:57.90  
 541.David Salzberg       Millburn,NJ        48 M   R     25:48.68  8:18 428/807   M45-49:54/103    56.23     25:27.24  Lap1=9:55.39  Lap2=24:52.94  
 542.Jeffrey Kolmos       Stroudsburg,PA     36 M         25:48.78  8:18 429/807   M35-39:50/76     51.37     25:21.74  Lap1=9:53.68  Lap2=24:52.63  
 543.Tim Mcaloon          Summit,NJ          55 M         25:49.22  8:18 430/807   M55-59:21/52     59.51     25:32.12  Lap1=9:59.53  Lap2=24:58.23  
 544.Yvette Li            Montclair,NJ       38 F         25:50.18  8:18 114/446   F35-39:16/54     58.54     25:23.08  Lap1=9:31.76  Lap2=24:51.95  
 545.Joseph Waschek       Hamburg,NJ         41 M         25:51.83  8:19 431/807   M40-44:53/98     53.17     25:31.91  Lap1=10:06.19  Lap2=25:07.76  
 546.Susan Pacconi        Denville,NJ        39 F         25:52.00  8:19 115/446   F35-39:17/54     58.78     25:31.17  Lap1=10:10.07  Lap2=24:58.55  
 547.Fran Martin          Colonia,NJ         54 F         25:52.81  8:19 116/446   F50-54:12/44     68.14     25:25.56  Lap1=9:45.32  Lap2=24:50.03  
 548.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         25:53.87  8:20 432/807   NO AGE:18/42      0.00     25:26.57  Lap1=39:50.43  Lap2=24:49.05  
 549.Connor Walters       Westfield,NJ       20 M U       25:54.25  8:20 433/807   M15-20:25/32     50.34     25:49.36  Lap1=9:31.49  Lap2=25:17.98  
 550.David Turek          Stewartsville,NJ   55 M         25:57.57  8:21 434/807   M55-59:22/52     59.19     25:55.84  Lap1=9:46.60  Lap2=25:20.63  
 551.Alan Wagman          Caldwell,NJ        53 M         26:00.55  8:22 435/807   M50-54:56/102    58.10     25:44.28  Lap1=32:09.78  Lap2=25:08.22  
 552.Tom Henry            Cranford,NJ        51 M         26:01.10  8:22 436/807   M50-54:57/102    57.15     25:53.24  Lap1=9:58.43  Lap2=25:25.88  
 553.Dan Clark            Chatham,NJ         46 M U       26:03.98  8:23 437/807   M45-49:55/103    54.82     25:51.27  Lap1=51:19.21  Lap2=25:21.16  
 554.Jack Molenaar        Fanwood,NJ         47 M         26:04.42  8:23 438/807   M45-49:56/103    55.23     25:45.44  Lap1=9:51.50  Lap2=25:11.84  
 555.Rene Pineda          Millburn,NJ        50 M   R     26:06.73  8:24 439/807   M50-54:58/102    56.48     25:44.03  Lap1=9:43.01  Lap2=25:07.11  
 556.Sri Sambamurthy      Short Hills,NJ     51 M   R     26:06.91  8:24 440/807   M50-54:59/102    56.93     25:39.21  Lap1=9:44.31  Lap2=25:01.68  
 557.Shari Brandt         Short Hills,NJ     42 F   R     26:07.30  8:24 117/446   F40-44:11/54     59.32     25:43.45  Lap1=9:34.99  Lap2=25:07.67  
 558.Mark Noble           Springfield,NJ     45 M         26:07.41  8:24 441/807   M45-49:57/103    54.27     25:39.87  Lap1=10:24.18  Lap2=25:07.21  
 559.Laura Alexander      Westfield,NJ       54 F         26:07.81  8:24 118/446   F50-54:13/44     67.49     25:49.00  Lap1=9:56.96  Lap2=25:16.32  
 560.Monica Mangan        Maplewood,NJ       48 F         26:08.15  8:24 119/446   F45-49:16/56     62.64     26:02.52  Lap1=9:54.48  Lap2=25:26.28  
 561.Zane Solender        Short Hills,NJ     12 M   R     26:08.79  8:24 442/807   M 1-14:28/72     56.87     25:54.85  Lap1=9:56.51  Lap2=25:19.48  
 562.Keri Calabrese       Basking Ridge,NJ   29 F U       26:08.81  8:24 120/446   F21-29:26/78     56.60     25:56.91  Lap1=10:01.77  Lap2=25:20.72  
 563.John Coleman         West Orange,NJ     54 M U       26:11.03  8:25 443/807   M50-54:60/102    58.20     26:02.60  Lap1=9:32.38  Lap2=25:24.47  
 564.Brian Innis          West Orange,NJ     32 M U       26:11.93  8:25 444/807   M30-34:27/50     49.63     25:49.06  Lap1=10:25.41  Lap2=25:13.94  
 565.Brendan Kovar        Wharton,NJ         12 M         26:12.83  8:26 445/807   M 1-14:29/72     56.73     25:44.68  Lap1=10:08.01  Lap2=0:00.00  
 566.Nancy O'brien        Chatham,NJ         42 F         26:12.84  8:26 121/446   F40-44:12/54     59.11     25:57.81  Lap1=9:53.56  Lap2=31:28.04  
 567.Benjamin Lipkin      Short Hills,NJ     99 M   R     26:12.89  8:26 446/807   NO AGE:19/42      0.00     25:50.81  Lap1=9:39.52  Lap2=25:13.78  
 568.Rstephen Wagner      Edison,NJ          49 M         26:14.27  8:26 447/807   M45-49:58/103    55.76     25:45.97  Lap1=9:23.24  Lap2=25:08.54  
 569.Jennifer Smith       Highlands,NJ       41 F U       26:14.91  8:26 122/446   F40-44:13/54     58.63     26:00.21  Lap1=10:31.86  Lap2=25:29.76  
 570.Matthew Monahan      Parsippany,NJ      14 M         26:15.36  8:27 448/807   M 1-14:30/72     54.04     26:03.99  Lap1=9:08.10  Lap2=25:40.06  
 571.Samuel Herbst        Millburn,NJ        13 M   R     26:16.80  8:27 449/807   M 1-14:31/72     55.19     26:09.84  Lap1=9:59.20  Lap2=25:38.39  
 572.John Sheridan        Maplewood,NJ       44 M         26:17.38  8:27 450/807   M40-44:54/98     53.52     26:05.36  Lap1=9:45.08  Lap2=25:30.06  
 573.Jeff Blough          Ewing,NJ           49 M U       26:18.14  8:27 451/807   M45-49:59/103    55.63     25:49.59  Lap1=9:33.17  Lap2=25:12.78  
 574.Nate Brochin         Short Hills,NJ     50 M   R     26:18.23  8:27 452/807   M50-54:61/102    56.07     25:58.10  Lap1=10:11.66  Lap2=25:25.79  
 575. Pallitto            Union,NJ           28 M         26:18.96  8:28 453/807   M21-29:71/107    49.02     26:01.70  Lap1=9:37.46  Lap2=25:26.69  
 576.Kelsey Slonieski     Parsippany,NJ      25 F         26:19.77  8:28 123/446   F21-29:27/78     56.21     26:08.28  Lap1=9:54.76  Lap2=25:31.69  
 577.Jennifer Short       Chatham,NJ         36 F         26:20.47  8:28 124/446   F35-39:18/54     56.93     25:51.72  Lap1=9:28.95  Lap2=25:18.04  
 578.Steven Talles        Short Hills,NJ     39 M   R     26:20.56  8:28 454/807   M35-39:51/76     51.43     26:10.28  Lap1=9:44.84  Lap2=25:32.81  
 579.Brian Wippich        New Providence,NJ  44 M         26:20.90  8:28 455/807   M40-44:55/98     53.40     25:54.92  Lap1=9:37.36  Lap2=25:15.69  
 580.Bridget Laverty      Union,NJ           24 F         26:24.19  8:29 125/446   F21-29:28/78     56.05     26:19.60  Lap1=10:07.36  Lap2=25:53.51  
 581.Michael Mcbride      Teaneck,NJ         39 M         26:24.27  8:29 456/807   M35-39:52/76     51.31     25:55.32  Lap1=9:51.92  Lap2=49:40.45  
 582.Martin Maccormack    Short Hills,NJ     50 M   R     26:25.00  8:30 457/807   M50-54:62/102    55.83     25:58.78  Lap1=10:26.21  Lap2=38:20.81  
 583.David Hines          Maplewood,NJ       61 M         26:25.77  8:30 458/807   M60-64:21/37     61.23     25:56.77  Lap1=9:39.04  Lap2=25:15.14  
 584.Brianna Siracuse     Short Hills,NJ     20 F   R     26:26.45  8:30 126/446   F15-20:17/32     56.00     26:08.05  Lap1=45:48.20  Lap2=52:30.40  
 585.Bob Jaichner         Springfield,NJ     53 M         26:27.73  8:31 459/807   M50-54:63/102    57.11     25:58.63  Lap1=9:30.30  Lap2=25:21.27  
 586.Matthew Giger        Maplewood,NJ       39 M U       26:28.50  8:31 460/807   M35-39:53/76     51.18     25:59.35  Lap1=13:52.94  Lap2=25:32.31  
 587.Thomas Herbertson    Short Hills,NJ     53 M   R     26:28.71  8:31 461/807   M50-54:64/102    57.07     26:08.22  Lap1=10:10.22  Lap2=25:39.88  
 588.Jill Weber           Springfield,NJ     30 F         26:29.06  8:31 127/446   F30-34:12/50     55.90     26:07.50  Lap1=10:20.03  Lap2=25:33.20  
 589.William Ash          Hewitt,NJ          70 M U       26:29.81  8:31 462/807   M70-79:6/15      66.52     26:22.84  Lap1=10:02.33  Lap2=25:47.43  
 590.Christine Geertsma   Berkeley Height,NJ 45 F         26:30.51  8:31 128/446   F45-49:17/56     59.91     26:10.32  Lap1=10:13.62  Lap2=25:38.11  
 591.John Navin           Short Hills,NJ     54 M   R     26:31.19  8:32 463/807   M50-54:65/102    57.46     26:01.79  Lap1=9:21.14  Lap2=25:26.11  
 592.Charles Beyer        Springfield,NJ     53 M         26:31.72  8:32 464/807   M50-54:66/102    56.97     26:02.27  Lap1=9:38.06  Lap2=25:28.48  
 593.Joel Stern           Millburn,NJ        57 M   R     26:33.15  8:32 465/807   M55-59:23/52     58.86     25:40.12  Lap1=9:57.10  Lap2=25:05.47  
 594.Augustin Muresn      Jersey City,NJ     28 M         26:34.91  8:33 466/807   M21-29:72/107    48.53     26:05.36  Lap1=10:09.68  Lap2=25:31.04  
 595.Lisa Ponte           Parsippany,NJ      28 F         26:35.23  8:33 129/446   F21-29:29/78     55.67     26:24.42  Lap1=10:13.77  Lap2=25:50.70  
 596.Gerala Lally         Millburn,NJ        48 F   R     26:35.34  8:33 130/446   F45-49:18/56     61.57     26:05.69  Lap1=9:53.46  Lap2=25:31.15  
 597.Hernan Wurgaft       Millburn,NJ        51 M   R     26:35.54  8:33 467/807   M50-54:67/102    55.91     26:16.10  Lap1=9:30.81  Lap2=25:46.09  
 598.Blake Lynch          Parsippany,NJ      24 M         26:36.96  8:33 468/807   M21-29:73/107    48.47     26:16.37  Lap1=10:08.67  Lap2=25:49.91  
 599.Stewart Leviss       Livingston,NJ      46 M         26:37.25  8:34 469/807   M45-49:60/103    53.68     26:23.86  Lap1=10:27.69  Lap2=25:51.40  
 600.???? Dressler        Madison,NJ         32 F         26:37.85  8:34 131/446   F30-34:13/50     55.71     26:08.00  Lap1=9:09.21  Lap2=25:31.07  
 601.Tony Wolk            Short Hills,NJ     46 M   R     26:37.95  8:34 470/807   M45-49:61/103    53.65     26:15.38  Lap1=8:34.64  Lap2=25:43.83  
 602.Ds Pashaian          Cliffside Pk,NJ    51 M         26:41.11  8:35 471/807   M50-54:68/102    55.72     26:11.16  Lap1=9:44.08  Lap2=25:37.28  
 603.Zoe Miller           Short Hills,NJ     17 F   R     26:41.83  8:35 132/446   F15-20:18/32     56.63     26:11.83  Lap1=9:17.25  Lap2=25:34.81  
 604.Michael Chidlovsky   Millburn,NJ        30 M   R     26:42.41  8:35 472/807   M30-34:28/50     48.42     26:15.59  Lap1=10:02.57  Lap2=25:38.02  
 605.Austin Wolk          Short Hills,NJ     10 M   R     26:43.39  8:36 473/807   M 1-14:32/72     59.08     26:20.94  Lap1=9:38.90  Lap2=25:44.24  
 606.Denise Ceait         Millburn,NJ        47 F   R     26:43.73  8:36 133/446   F45-49:19/56     60.59     26:23.31  Lap1=10:14.25  Lap2=25:50.30  
 607.Keri Greenseid       Millburn,NJ        37 F   R     26:43.73  8:36 134/446   F35-39:19/54     56.33     26:28.46  Lap1=10:33.33  Lap2=25:55.64  
 608.Paulo Pinho          Union,NJ           39 M         26:43.80  8:36 474/807   M35-39:54/76     50.69     26:29.82  Lap1=10:27.30  Lap2=25:50.85  
 609.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         26:44.50  8:36 475/807   NO AGE:20/42      0.00     26:26.46  Lap1=10:27.68  Lap2=25:51.34  
 610.Maura Bott           Springfield,NJ     35 F         26:44.55  8:36 135/446   F35-39:20/54     55.88     26:32.97  Lap1=10:28.14  Lap2=25:56.16  
 611.James Tholany        ,                  27 M         26:44.99  8:36 476/807   M21-29:74/107    48.22     26:14.59  Lap1=0:00.00  Lap2=0:00.00  
 612.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         26:45.17  8:36 477/807   NO AGE:21/42      0.00     26:27.41  Lap1=10:28.35  Lap2=25:51.64  
 613.Francis Montemayor   Union,NJ           36 M         26:45.27  8:36 478/807   M35-39:55/76     49.56     26:17.78  Lap1=10:16.34  Lap2=25:50.37  
 614.Denise Hrynkiewicz   Berkeley Height,NJ 54 F         26:45.34  8:36 136/446   F50-54:14/44     65.91     26:21.24  Lap1=10:21.57  Lap2=25:40.15  
 615.Charlie Meade        Maplewood,NJ       21 M         26:45.65  8:36 479/807   M21-29:75/107    48.39     26:14.12  Lap1=10:38.60  Lap2=25:46.13  
 616.Akintayo Adewole     Plainfield,NJ      38 M         26:45.98  8:36 480/807   M35-39:56/76     50.24     26:29.50  Lap1=9:53.48  Lap2=25:52.20  
 617.Roger Wang           Florham Park,NJ    27 M         26:46.14  8:36 481/807   M21-29:76/107    48.19     26:37.68  Lap1=10:09.30  Lap2=26:02.01  
 618.Stephen Jones        Branchburg,NJ      47 M U       26:46.24  8:36 482/807   M45-49:62/103    53.79     26:26.70  Lap1=10:00.49  Lap2=25:55.73  
 619.Julie Green          Short Hills,NJ     38 F   R     26:47.20  8:37 137/446   F35-39:21/54     56.47     26:24.19  Lap1=38:17.08  Lap2=25:45.94  
 620.Shannon O Connor     Livingston,NJ      11 F         26:47.32  8:37 138/446   F 1-14:6/39      62.12     26:16.47  Lap1=10:41.78  Lap2=0:00.00  
 621.Justin Green         Short Hills,NJ     10 M U R     26:47.37  8:37 483/807   M 1-14:33/72     58.93     26:23.90  Lap1=38:16.14  Lap2=25:45.79  
 622.Adam Bell            Short Hills,NJ     44 M U R     26:47.55  8:37 484/807   M40-44:56/98     52.51     26:22.03  Lap1=9:55.94  Lap2=25:47.48  
 623.Alice Chan           Livingston,NJ      56 F         26:48.51  8:37 139/446   F55-59:5/19      67.54     26:40.31  Lap1=10:09.31  Lap2=26:08.33  
 624.Ronald Piccolo       Garwood,NJ         61 M         26:48.74  8:37 485/807   M60-64:22/37     60.35     26:18.60  Lap1=10:16.93  Lap2=25:50.95  
 625.Sael Etienne         Parsippany,NJ      35 M         26:49.81  8:38 486/807   M35-39:57/76     49.12     26:44.36  Lap1=10:03.71  Lap2=26:08.64  
 626.Michael Rolek        Maplewood,NJ       26 M U       26:50.03  8:38 487/807   M21-29:77/107    48.07     26:43.95  Lap1=11:41.79  Lap2=26:13.09  
 627.Joey Vinegrad        Short Hills,NJ     19 M   R     26:50.54  8:38 488/807   M15-20:26/32     49.09     26:19.34  Lap1=9:27.09  Lap2=25:37.93  
 628.Jack Baulig          Madison,NJ         13 M         26:50.66  8:38 489/807   M 1-14:34/72     54.03     26:45.04  Lap1=9:48.55  Lap2=26:13.96  
 629.Sean Ryan            Summit,NJ          26 M         26:50.96  8:38 490/807   M21-29:78/107    48.05     26:03.99  Lap1=25:01.11  Lap2=0:00.00  
 630.Aubrey Talles        Short Hills,NJ     35 F   R     26:51.32  8:38 140/446   F35-39:22/54     55.64     26:41.14  Lap1=10:43.53  Lap2=26:04.70  
 631.Aaron Heyman         Succasunna,NJ      12 M         26:52.01  8:38 491/807   M 1-14:35/72     55.35     26:20.61  Lap1=10:24.64  Lap2=25:50.36  
 632.Ronald Nilooban      Edison,NJ          33 M U       26:52.98  8:39 492/807   M30-34:29/50     48.54     26:36.80  Lap1=10:00.93  Lap2=26:03.07  
 633.Gabrielle Weisman    Clark,NJ           28 F         26:53.21  8:39 141/446   F21-29:30/78     55.05     26:41.03  Lap1=9:58.38  Lap2=26:04.32  
 634.Linda Ferraro        Ridgewood,NJ       57 F U       26:53.30  8:39 142/446   F55-59:6/19      68.25     26:49.95  Lap1=10:27.16  Lap2=26:13.68  
 635.Phil Raskin          Millburn,NJ        56 M   R     26:54.39  8:39 493/807   M55-59:24/52     57.60     26:22.79  Lap1=36:27.63  Lap2=25:48.72  
 636.Kimberly Goetz       Lawrenceville,NJ   32 F         26:55.72  8:40 143/446   F30-34:14/50     55.09     26:24.07  Lap1=9:51.38  Lap2=25:45.10  
 637.Kenneth Auslander    New York,NY        53 M         26:57.03  8:40 494/807   M50-54:69/102    56.07     26:41.11  Lap1=10:27.67  Lap2=26:02.55  
 638.Scott Barishaw       Short Hills,NJ     42 M   R     26:58.47  8:40 495/807   M40-44:57/98     51.37     26:30.16  Lap1=10:07.52  Lap2=25:56.21  
 639.Patrick Mc Kiernan   Paramus,NJ         55 M         26:59.50  8:41 496/807   M55-59:25/52     56.93     26:32.67  Lap1=10:33.20  Lap2=25:56.00  
 640.George Swiatek       Verona,NJ          62 M         27:00.74  8:41 497/807   M60-64:23/37     60.44     26:56.53  Lap1=10:05.05  Lap2=26:18.79  
 641.Palani Annamalai     Monroe,NJ          40 M         27:00.78  8:41 498/807   M40-44:58/98     50.53     26:28.88  Lap1=9:16.02  Lap2=25:44.42  
 642.Patrick O Connor     Livingston,NJ      58 M         27:00.97  8:41 499/807   M55-59:26/52     58.34     26:29.02  Lap1=10:40.55  Lap2=29:59.49  
 643.Jeffrey Zuendt       Mahwah,NJ          22 M         27:01.28  8:41 500/807   M21-29:79/107    47.76     26:29.28  Lap1=10:02.61  Lap2=25:52.60  
 644.Megan Francis        Cranford,NJ        27 F         27:01.53  8:41 144/446   F21-29:31/78     54.76     26:35.10  Lap1=10:15.86  Lap2=26:05.27  
 645.Lisa Athan           Springfield,NJ     52 F         27:01.61  8:41 145/446   F50-54:15/44     63.60     26:36.58  Lap1=10:32.37  Lap2=26:04.91  
 646.Lara Allen-brett     Short Hills,NJ     40 F   R     27:02.38  8:42 146/446   F40-44:14/54     56.56     26:38.63  Lap1=10:25.58  Lap2=26:06.21  
 647.Gregory Tichenor     Easton,PA          49 M         27:03.00  8:42 501/807   M45-49:63/103    54.09     26:46.93  Lap1=9:35.76  Lap2=26:09.47  
 648.Lance Teitelbaum     Short Hills,NJ     39 M   R     27:03.06  8:42 502/807   M35-39:58/76     50.09     26:44.26  Lap1=10:32.93  Lap2=26:16.82  
 649.Ken Alswang          Annandale,NJ       51 M         27:03.95  8:42 503/807   M50-54:70/102    54.93     26:38.53  Lap1=10:27.95  Lap2=26:04.19  
 650.Jess Moon            Summit,NJ          40 M         27:04.35  8:42 504/807   M40-44:59/98     50.42     26:46.63  Lap1=42:37.64  Lap2=26:08.68  
 651.Renee Gallizzo       Basking Ridge,NJ   31 F U       27:06.01  8:43 147/446   F30-34:15/50     54.67     26:39.15  Lap1=10:03.20  Lap2=26:00.14  
 652.Paul Gardyasz        Butler,NJ          30 M         27:06.55  8:43 505/807   M30-34:30/50     47.70     26:56.74  Lap1=10:40.38  Lap2=26:34.22  
 653.Joseph Narvaez       Lyndhurst,NJ       40 M         27:07.55  8:43 506/807   M40-44:60/98     50.32     26:47.79  Lap1=10:22.68  Lap2=26:08.41  
 654.John Kiraly          Woodbridge,NJ      59 M U       27:08.37  8:44 507/807   M55-59:27/52     58.59     26:53.20  Lap1=10:16.51  Lap2=26:13.65  
 655.Pat Sweeney          New Providence,NJ  53 M         27:08.87  8:44 508/807   M50-54:71/102    55.67     26:36.27  Lap1=10:47.37  Lap2=26:05.17  
 656.Debbie Nagpal        Short Hills,NJ     45 F   R     27:09.66  8:44 148/446   F45-49:20/56     58.47     26:37.01  Lap1=9:56.82  Lap2=26:04.18  
 657.Brenda Hoyt          Halledon,NJ        45 F         27:10.61  8:44 149/446   F45-49:21/56     58.44     26:37.91  Lap1=9:46.05  Lap2=25:58.55  
 658.Jack Kolker          Livingston,NJ      51 M         27:11.42  8:45 509/807   M50-54:72/102    54.68     27:01.37  Lap1=10:30.04  Lap2=26:24.27  
 659.Andrea Iagowitz      Livingston,NJ      50 F         27:11.49  8:45 150/446   F50-54:16/44     61.65     27:02.34  Lap1=10:31.39  Lap2=26:24.62  
 660.Nicholas Occhipinti  Jersey City,NJ     32 M         27:12.80  8:45 510/807   M30-34:31/50     47.78     26:39.95  Lap1=10:35.75  Lap2=26:05.28  
 661.Carly Bernstein      Short Hills,NJ     11 F   R     27:14.31  8:46 151/446   F 1-14:7/39      61.09     26:51.89  Lap1=10:40.12  Lap2=26:20.09  
 662.Allyson Lipkin       Short Hills,NJ     10 F   R     27:14.51  8:46 152/446   F 1-14:8/39      62.63     26:51.46  Lap1=10:39.46  Lap2=26:19.56  
 663.Stephen Baker        Millburn,NJ        58 M   R     27:15.21  8:46 511/807   M55-59:28/52     57.84     26:57.36  Lap1=54:31.33  Lap2=26:21.25  
 664.Joe Cummins          Maplewood,NJ       63 M         27:16.19  8:46 512/807   M60-64:24/37     60.40     26:43.14  Lap1=41:35.54  Lap2=26:03.84  
 665.Glen Macejka         Pompton Plains,NJ  50 M         27:16.41  8:46 513/807   M50-54:73/102    54.07     27:06.03  Lap1=10:37.63  Lap2=26:32.87  
 666.Charles Papdilla     Warren,NJ          40 M         27:17.20  8:46 514/807   M40-44:61/98     50.02     27:10.64  Lap1=9:52.35  Lap2=26:34.62  
 667.Nicole Ponticello    Hackettstown,NJ    31 F         27:17.48  8:47 153/446   F30-34:16/50     54.29     27:11.12  Lap1=10:10.62  Lap2=26:34.32  
 668.Katelyn Zegas        Millburn,NJ        13 F   R     27:17.91  8:47 154/446   F 1-14:9/39      58.51     27:06.44  Lap1=10:04.54  Lap2=26:34.53  
 669.Larry Sondike        Short Hills,NJ     55 M   R     27:18.05  8:47 515/807   M55-59:29/52     56.29     26:43.97  Lap1=10:42.66  Lap2=26:12.17  
 670.Angela Candito       Parlin,NJ          28 F         27:18.14  8:47 155/446   F21-29:32/78     54.21     26:44.44  Lap1=10:55.94  Lap2=26:14.89  
 671.Michael Plumacker    Parlin,NJ          34 M         27:18.54  8:47 516/807   M30-34:32/50     48.01     26:45.51  Lap1=10:55.98  Lap2=26:13.43  
 672.John Christmann      Summit,NJ          58 M         27:20.85  8:48 517/807   M55-59:30/52     57.64     26:47.40  Lap1=10:51.36  Lap2=26:11.34  
 673.Michael Priddy       Millburn,NJ        47 M   R     27:21.14  8:48 518/807   M45-49:64/103    52.65     27:05.90  Lap1=10:04.10  Lap2=26:31.45  
 674.Roger Landau         Millburn,NJ        56 M   R     27:21.16  8:48 519/807   M55-59:31/52     56.66     26:57.25  Lap1=10:22.85  Lap2=26:24.89  
 675.Kasie Nurko          Millstone,NJ       22 F         27:21.88  8:48 156/446   F21-29:33/78     54.08     26:48.28  Lap1=9:46.15  Lap2=26:16.26  
 676.Eve Lesburg          ,                  10 F         27:22.12  8:48 157/446   F 1-14:10/39     62.34     26:51.73  Lap1=10:42.81  Lap2=26:19.75  
 677.Chip Lesburgf        ,                  44 M         27:22.33  8:48 520/807   M40-44:62/98     51.40     26:51.26  Lap1=10:42.20  Lap2=26:19.25  
 678.Jim Gumbert          Livingston,NJ      44 M         27:23.39  8:48 521/807   M40-44:63/98     51.37     26:49.64  Lap1=10:13.38  Lap2=26:17.02  
 679.Kim Doyle            Morristown,NJ      34 F         27:25.07  8:49 158/446   F30-34:17/50     54.34     26:46.93  Lap1=11:29.78  Lap2=26:17.36  
 680.Thomas Willshire     South Orange,NJ    53 M U       27:25.19  8:49 522/807   M50-54:74/102    55.12     26:55.59  Lap1=10:41.65  Lap2=26:24.15  
 681.Vijay Leventhal      Parsippany,NJ      29 M         27:26.05  8:49 523/807   M21-29:80/107    47.06     27:09.32  Lap1=9:51.12  Lap2=26:31.89  
 682.Ellen Serruto        Short Hills,NJ     49 F   R     27:29.22  8:50 159/446   F45-49:22/56     60.25     27:03.23  Lap1=10:30.38  Lap2=26:24.72  
 683.Ron Petit            Maplewood,NJ       62 M U       27:31.30  8:51 524/807   M60-64:25/37     59.32     27:16.60  Lap1=10:33.79  Lap2=26:39.09  
 684.Jenna Kaminski       Short Hills,NJ     11 F   R     27:32.58  8:51 160/446   F 1-14:11/39     60.42     26:58.48  Lap1=39:04.35  Lap2=46:34.21  
 685.Bert Kaminski        Short Hills,NJ     47 M   R     27:32.73  8:51 525/807   M45-49:65/103    52.28     26:58.58  Lap1=10:58.18  Lap2=26:25.20  
 686.David Stearns        Short Hills,NJ     45 M   R     27:32.78  8:51 526/807   M45-49:66/103    51.47     27:18.44  Lap1=10:31.83  Lap2=26:40.93  
 687.Colin Schroeder      Chatham,NJ         12 M         27:33.34  8:52 527/807   M 1-14:36/72     53.96     27:26.50  Lap1=43:09.72  Lap2=26:44.83  
 688.Nalini Rubenstein    Maplewood,NJ       38 F         27:33.34  8:52 161/446   F35-39:23/54     54.89     27:12.71  Lap1=10:41.59  Lap2=26:35.90  
 689.Jeff Faber           Livingston,NJ      44 M         27:33.54  8:52 528/807   M40-44:64/98     51.05     27:20.17  Lap1=10:14.37  Lap2=26:43.76  
 690.Dave Dewolfe         Mine Hill,NJ       32 M         27:33.98  8:52 529/807   M30-34:33/50     47.16     27:10.39  Lap1=10:30.86  Lap2=26:28.81  
 691.Stefanie Klevze      Mine Hill,NJ       30 F         27:34.62  8:52 162/446   F30-34:18/50     53.68     27:10.38  Lap1=10:30.33  Lap2=26:28.39  
 692.Steven Kinney        Green Brook,NJ     26 M         27:35.60  8:52 530/807   M21-29:81/107    46.75     27:12.32  Lap1=10:24.32  Lap2=26:39.30  
 693.Sarah Walton         Hoboken,NJ         24 F         27:35.90  8:52 163/446   F21-29:34/78     53.63     27:01.35  Lap1=10:12.97  Lap2=26:28.05  
 694.Gidon Coussin        Short Hills,NJ     43 M   R     27:38.02  8:53 531/807   M40-44:65/98     50.52     26:59.89  Lap1=12:09.54  Lap2=26:33.34  
 695.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         27:38.81  8:53 532/807   NO AGE:22/42      0.00     27:04.16  Lap1=10:11.32  Lap2=26:19.74  
 696.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         27:39.19  8:54 533/807   NO AGE:23/42      0.00     27:04.49  Lap1=10:11.99  Lap2=26:19.65  
 697.Annemarie Uebbing    Kearny,NJ          54 F U       27:39.50  8:54 164/446   F50-54:17/44     63.76     27:17.72  Lap1=10:25.13  Lap2=26:36.92  
 698.Rachael Freundlich   Short Hills,NJ     14 F   R     27:39.87  8:54 165/446   F 1-14:12/39     56.80     27:11.38  Lap1=11:05.48  Lap2=26:34.34  
 699.Heather Bauman       ,                  21 F         27:39.99  8:54 166/446   F21-29:35/78     53.49     27:05.14  Lap1=0:00.00  Lap2=0:00.00  
 700.Fiona Murphy         Short Hills,NJ     18 F   R     27:40.99  8:54 167/446   F15-20:19/32     54.04     27:06.09  Lap1=0:00.00  Lap2=0:00.00  
 701.Carlton Reed         Franklin,NJ        55 M U       27:42.11  8:54 534/807   M55-59:32/52     55.47     27:17.95  Lap1=10:30.98  Lap2=26:38.76  
 702.William Jahn         Springfield,NJ     27 M         27:42.44  8:55 535/807   M21-29:82/107    46.56     27:07.44  Lap1=9:10.31  Lap2=26:24.04  
 703.Amy Freeman          Short Hills,NJ     40 F   R     27:43.45  8:55 168/446   F40-44:15/54     55.16     27:33.38  Lap1=10:43.94  Lap2=26:53.76  
 704.Kyle Mahoney         Summit,NJ          23 M         27:43.56  8:55 536/807   M21-29:83/107    46.53     27:08.46  Lap1=54:45.62  Lap2=26:31.40  
 705.Otso Vuksich         Parsippany,NJ      25 M         27:43.70  8:55 537/807   M21-29:84/107    46.52     27:08.55  Lap1=9:54.13  Lap2=26:34.36  
 706.Robert Siciliano     Boonton,NJ         44 M         27:44.35  8:55 538/807   M40-44:66/98     50.72     27:14.63  Lap1=10:39.40  Lap2=26:44.03  
 707.Amy Gotsch           Short Hills,NJ     47 F   R     27:44.96  8:55 169/446   F45-49:23/56     58.36     27:20.74  Lap1=10:36.80  Lap2=26:42.39  
 708.Beth Greenspan       Short Hills,NJ     38 F   R     27:45.12  8:55 170/446   F35-39:24/54     54.50     27:19.54  Lap1=10:39.06  Lap2=26:41.13  
 709.Gerard Brown         Short Hills,NJ     49 M   R     27:45.63  8:56 539/807   M45-49:67/103    52.70     27:30.86  Lap1=10:26.25  Lap2=26:53.52  
 710.Scott Cavendar       Short Hills,NJ     53 M   R     27:45.70  8:56 540/807   M50-54:75/102    54.44     27:08.91  Lap1=10:52.18  Lap2=26:31.79  
 711.Laura Barry          Rutherford,NJ      31 F U       27:46.15  8:56 171/446   F30-34:19/50     53.36     27:24.16  Lap1=50:39.42  Lap2=26:49.41  
 712.Kevin Elms           Flanders,NJ        43 M         27:47.11  8:56 541/807   M40-44:67/98     50.25     27:19.15  Lap1=10:29.36  Lap2=26:40.89  
 713.Tony Walko           Midland Park,NJ    52 M         27:47.11  8:56 542/807   M50-54:76/102    53.95     27:11.56  Lap1=10:07.04  Lap2=26:39.23  
 714.Chana Rutner         West Orange,NJ     13 F         27:47.69  8:56 172/446   F 1-14:13/39     57.47     27:12.09  Lap1=9:30.59  Lap2=26:32.56  
 715.Dawn Sa;erno         Cranford,NJ        42 F         27:48.33  8:56 173/446   F40-44:16/54     55.73     27:27.60  Lap1=10:24.89  Lap2=26:51.53  
 716.Cara Moxley          Short Hills,NJ     51 F   R     27:49.67  8:57 174/446   F50-54:18/44     61.00     27:13.97  Lap1=10:33.67  Lap2=26:33.33  
 717.Marcy Dean           Chatham,NJ         44 F         27:50.82  8:57 175/446   F40-44:17/54     56.53     27:32.64  Lap1=10:09.59  Lap2=26:53.72  
 718.Francis Schissler    Martinsville,NJ    49 M         27:51.80  8:58 543/807   M45-49:68/103    52.51     27:36.64  Lap1=9:53.60  Lap2=26:56.11  
 719.Richard Hill         Middletown,NJ      76 M U       27:52.64  8:58 544/807   M70-79:7/15      69.20     27:47.29  Lap1=10:39.28  Lap2=27:08.55  
 720.Evan Feldman         Short Hills,NJ     9  M   R     27:53.08  8:58 545/807   M 1-14:37/72     58.66     27:28.51  Lap1=10:22.15  Lap2=26:55.98  
 721.Michael Feldman      Short Hills,NJ     42 M   R     27:53.22  8:58 546/807   M40-44:68/98     49.69     27:28.50  Lap1=10:21.49  Lap2=26:55.68  
 722.Tori Defilippo       Millburn,NJ        13 F   R     27:53.65  8:58 176/446   F 1-14:14/39     57.26     27:25.32  Lap1=11:05.55  Lap2=26:53.92  
 723.Gary Scheiner        Millburn,NJ        45 M   R     27:53.98  8:58 547/807   M45-49:69/103    50.82     27:30.82  Lap1=10:31.88  Lap2=26:55.95  
 724.Lindsay Rosen        Millburn,NJ        37 F   R     27:56.08  8:59 177/446   F35-39:25/54     53.90     27:19.98  Lap1=10:12.68  Lap2=26:43.26  
 725.Randi Butcher        Short Hills,NJ     48 F   R     27:56.24  8:59 178/446   F45-49:24/56     58.60     27:31.65  Lap1=10:47.83  Lap2=26:54.66  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 726.James O'malley       New Providence,NJ  45 M         27:57.95  9:00 548/807   M45-49:70/103    50.70     27:21.88  Lap1=10:44.94  Lap2=26:47.18  
 727.Steve Hayek          ,                  30 M         27:58.34  9:00 549/807   M30-34:34/50     46.23     27:26.46  Lap1=57:59.41  Lap2=26:44.24  
 728.Nicholas Delafuente  Dover,NJ           11 M         27:58.82  9:00 550/807   M 1-14:38/72     54.66     27:22.52  Lap1=10:20.51  Lap2=26:48.82  
 729.Calvin Pascall       Hillside,NJ        30 M         27:59.63  9:00 551/807   M30-34:35/50     46.20     27:40.87  Lap1=9:58.30  Lap2=27:04.87  
 730.Bill Sitar           Chatham,NJ         47 M         28:00.35  9:00 552/807   M45-49:71/103    51.42     27:49.71  Lap1=9:50.27  Lap2=27:07.69  
 731.Dean Episcopo        Warren,NJ          47 M         28:01.91  9:01 553/807   M45-49:72/103    51.37     27:59.35  Lap1=10:00.53  Lap2=27:25.17  
 732.Ashley Bush          Millburn,NJ        11 F U R     28:04.03  9:02 179/446   F 1-14:15/39     59.29     27:27.53  Lap1=9:28.17  Lap2=26:48.18  
 733.Danielle Blake       West Orange,NJ     20 F         28:06.56  9:02 180/446   F15-20:20/32     52.67     27:30.01  Lap1=39:47.60  Lap2=26:57.42  
 734.Jessica Bailey       Hoboken,NJ         25 F         28:07.75  9:03 181/446   F21-29:36/78     52.61     27:43.77  Lap1=38:16.31  Lap2=27:07.64  
 735.Erika Brugnoli       Short Hills,NJ     20 F   R     28:10.98  9:04 182/446   F15-20:21/32     52.53     27:52.72  Lap1=48:39.39  Lap2=27:24.18  
 736.Edward Rosero        Burlington,NJ      34 M         28:11.64  9:04 554/807   M30-34:36/50     46.50     27:41.44  Lap1=10:26.80  Lap2=27:08.07  
 737.Meghin Meade         Maplewood,NJ       35 F         28:12.14  9:04 183/446   F35-39:26/54     52.99     28:00.89  Lap1=10:52.70  Lap2=27:27.28  
 738.Jeff Minchin         Hampton,NJ         51 M         28:12.44  9:04 555/807   M50-54:77/102    52.71     27:52.90  Lap1=10:57.76  Lap2=27:20.71  
 739.Matthew Erickson     Rahway,NJ          30 M         28:12.61  9:04 556/807   M30-34:37/50     45.84     27:35.76  Lap1=9:56.24  Lap2=26:56.23  
 740.Erin Heckler         ,                  31 F         28:12.81  9:04 184/446   F30-34:20/50     52.51     27:35.91  Lap1=10:20.85  Lap2=26:57.55  
 741.Jordyn Lipkin        ,                  10 F         28:13.57  9:05 185/446   F 1-14:16/39     60.44     27:51.45  Lap1=10:39.60  Lap2=27:11.48  
 742.Jeff Lipkin          ,                  42 M         28:13.69  9:05 557/807   M40-44:69/98     49.09     27:50.46  Lap1=10:38.88  Lap2=27:10.13  
 743.Elizabeth Bogle      Montague,NJ        26 F         28:14.15  9:05 186/446   F21-29:37/78     52.42     27:44.54  Lap1=10:55.50  Lap2=27:05.73  
 744.Cami Klein           Glen Rock,NJ       60 F U       28:15.21  9:05 187/446   F60-64:2/6       67.70     27:56.01  Lap1=10:49.37  Lap2=27:17.57  
 745.Lauren Mauterer      Caldwell,NJ        35 F         28:16.25  9:05 188/446   F35-39:27/54     52.86     27:55.27  Lap1=10:24.38  Lap2=27:12.32  
 746.Patrick Collins      Chatham,NJ         54 M         28:16.83  9:06 558/807   M50-54:78/102    53.89     27:46.39  Lap1=10:50.46  Lap2=27:09.89  
 747.James Mcdermott      Denville,NJ        57 M         28:18.17  9:06 559/807   M55-59:33/52     55.22     27:46.77  Lap1=10:59.05  Lap2=27:17.09  
 748.Jeffrey Brown        Somerset,NJ        48 M U       28:19.15  9:06 560/807   M45-49:73/103    51.25     27:41.85  Lap1=10:47.16  Lap2=27:04.30  
 749.Julia Colicchio      Millburn,NJ        22 F   R     28:19.42  9:06 189/446   F21-29:38/78     52.25     27:42.07  Lap1=9:12.47  Lap2=27:01.17  
 750.Paulo Barbieri       Flanders,NJ        41 M         28:20.66  9:07 561/807   M40-44:70/98     48.52     27:53.08  Lap1=10:49.87  Lap2=27:19.10  
 751.Milton Hernandez     Union,NJ           38 M         28:20.77  9:07 562/807   M35-39:59/76     47.44     28:07.23  Lap1=10:21.68  Lap2=27:25.61  
 752.Will Deroberts       Boonton,NJ         56 M U       28:21.36  9:07 563/807   M55-59:34/52     54.65     28:17.55  Lap1=9:23.27  Lap2=27:36.54  
 753.Terry Gradwell       Spring Lake,NJ     32 M         28:21.80  9:07 564/807   M30-34:38/50     45.84     28:01.89  Lap1=10:03.87  Lap2=27:24.67  
 754.Martin Barbato       Madison,NJ         57 M U       28:22.44  9:07 565/807   M55-59:35/52     55.08     28:09.27  Lap1=10:27.94  Lap2=27:30.96  
 755.Marilyn Eisser       Fair Lawn,NJ       55 F         28:23.83  9:08 190/446   F55-59:7/19      62.92     27:46.18  Lap1=10:54.91  Lap2=27:12.03  
 756.Christopher Walczyk  Chatham,NJ         19 M         28:24.54  9:08 566/807   M15-20:27/32     46.38     27:55.54  Lap1=9:42.59  Lap2=27:24.63  
 757.John Saarmann        Stanhope,NJ        70 M U       28:25.22  9:08 567/807   M70-79:8/15      62.02     28:07.54  Lap1=11:02.01  Lap2=27:33.50  
 758.Steven Hardy         Far Hills,NJ       40 M         28:27.20  9:09 568/807   M40-44:71/98     47.97     27:55.62  Lap1=10:29.35  Lap2=27:15.15  
 759.Gary Filzer          Short Hills,NJ     57 M   R     28:27.55  9:09 569/807   M55-59:36/52     54.92     27:46.57  Lap1=11:00.57  Lap2=27:09.66  
 760.Keith Bowen          Millburn,NJ        47 M   R     28:28.93  9:10 570/807   M45-49:74/103    50.56     27:51.03  Lap1=10:17.02  Lap2=27:11.71  
 761.Arnold Gerst         :livingston,NJ     61 M         28:29.27  9:10 571/807   M60-64:26/37     56.80     27:59.79  Lap1=38:12.58  Lap2=27:20.54  
 762.Oliver Solano        Hoboken,NJ         25 M         28:29.99  9:10 572/807   M21-29:85/107    45.26     28:12.60  Lap1=10:01.88  Lap2=27:37.03  
 763.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         28:30.56  9:10 573/807   NO AGE:24/42      0.00     27:52.51  Lap1=10:31.16  Lap2=27:11.12  
 764.Jason Conn           Short Hills,NJ     40 M   R     28:30.76  9:10 574/807   M40-44:72/98     47.87     28:06.83  Lap1=11:04.95  Lap2=27:28.53  
 765.Vladimir Spektor     Short Hills,NJ     50 M   R     28:30.99  9:10 575/807   M50-54:79/102    51.72     27:52.84  Lap1=0:00.00  Lap2=0:00.00  
 766.Carmela Catizone     Randolph,NJ        49 F         28:31.55  9:10 191/446   F45-49:25/56     58.05     28:12.44  Lap1=10:33.99  Lap2=27:28.56  
 767.Marc Dossantos       South Bound Bro,NJ 33 M         28:32.00  9:11 576/807   M30-34:39/50     45.74     27:56.38  Lap1=10:47.47  Lap2=27:24.13  
 768.Leslie Donnelly      Morristown,NJ      32 F         28:33.01  9:11 192/446   F30-34:21/50     51.96     27:54.71  Lap1=10:38.70  Lap2=27:16.23  
 769.Bert Morris          Maplewood,NJ       54 M U       28:34.55  9:11 577/807   M50-54:80/102    53.33     27:56.20  Lap1=10:28.07  Lap2=27:14.94  
 770.Steven Tursi         Suffern,NY         37 M         28:35.11  9:12 578/807   M35-39:60/76     46.71     27:56.71  Lap1=10:52.43  Lap2=27:16.16  
 771.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         28:37.00  9:12 579/807   NO AGE:25/42      0.00     27:58.55  Lap1=10:13.77  Lap2=38:58.93  
 772.Samantha Rothman     Short Hills,NJ     10 F   R     28:37.25  9:12 193/446   F 1-14:17/39     59.61     28:14.95  Lap1=11:01.85  Lap2=27:39.52  
 773.Jay Sabin            Montclair,NJ       48 M         28:37.29  9:12 580/807   M45-49:75/103    50.71     28:12.31  Lap1=10:47.93  Lap2=27:32.49  
 774.Tyler Barishaw       Short Hills,NJ     12 M   R     28:37.45  9:12 581/807   M 1-14:39/72     51.95     28:12.52  Lap1=10:53.31  Lap2=27:40.91  
 775.Dalbir Hora          Glastonbury,CT     45 M         28:37.53  9:12 582/807   M45-49:76/103    49.53     27:58.88  Lap1=10:37.77  Lap2=27:18.59  
 776.Nnnnnn Bressler      Short Hills,NJ     46 M   R     28:37.99  9:12 583/807   M45-49:77/103    49.90     27:59.29  Lap1=0:00.00  Lap2=0:00.00  
 777.Jessica Rothman      Short Hills,NJ     40 F   R     28:38.03  9:12 194/446   F40-44:18/54     53.41     28:15.57  Lap1=11:01.74  Lap2=27:39.15  
 778.Barbara Colrick      Short Hills,NJ     68 F   R     28:38.52  9:13 195/446   F65-69:1/5       75.26     28:34.64  Lap1=10:44.78  Lap2=27:57.14  
 779.John Kuhi            Oakhurst,NJ        69 M U       28:38.73  9:13 584/807   M65-69:10/17     60.84     27:59.88  Lap1=10:27.56  Lap2=27:15.95  
 780.Terri Rozyla         Morristown,NJ      38 F         28:40.43  9:13 196/446   F35-39:28/54     52.75     28:20.12  Lap1=10:37.83  Lap2=27:49.33  
 781.Charles Mckenna      Short Hills,NJ     56 M   R     28:40.62  9:13 585/807   M55-59:37/52     54.04     28:18.82  Lap1=11:05.60  Lap2=27:41.61  
 782.Christina Owens      Chatham,NJ         33 F         28:40.67  9:13 197/446   F30-34:22/50     51.83     28:20.39  Lap1=10:38.18  Lap2=27:49.46  
 783.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         28:43.50  9:14 586/807   NO AGE:26/42      0.00     28:08.56  Lap1=11:10.77  Lap2=27:34.47  
 784.Tim Maher            Nutley,NJ          52 M         28:43.99  9:14 587/807   M50-54:81/102    52.17     28:04.89  Lap1=0:00.00  Lap2=0:00.00  
 785.Zach Rosenbaum       Short Hills,NJ     44 M   R     28:44.93  9:15 588/807   M40-44:73/98     48.94     28:19.89  Lap1=10:42.30  Lap2=27:42.09  
 786.Craig Wood           Watchung,NJ        48 M         28:45.85  9:15 589/807   M45-49:78/103    50.46     28:13.74  Lap1=11:08.14  Lap2=27:34.35  
 787.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         28:46.34  9:15 590/807   NO AGE:27/42      0.00     28:14.17  Lap1=11:07.92  Lap2=27:34.62  
 788.Brian Lucas          Westfield,NJ       37 M         28:46.49  9:15 591/807   M35-39:61/76     46.40     28:16.84  Lap1=11:21.31  Lap2=27:42.69  
 789.Anna Ayes            Short Hills,NJ     38 F   R     28:46.81  9:15 198/446   F35-39:29/54     52.55     28:20.44  Lap1=10:47.33  Lap2=27:48.93  
 790.Hugh Tole            Verona,NJ          49 M         28:46.85  9:15 592/807   M45-49:79/103    50.84     28:13.89  Lap1=11:12.15  Lap2=27:37.62  
 791.Avery Koep           Parsippany,NJ      21 F         28:49.23  9:16 199/446   F21-29:39/78     51.35     28:36.82  Lap1=10:57.38  Lap2=28:03.97  
 792.Jeff Schwartz        Naperville,IL      43 M         28:49.50  9:16 593/807   M40-44:74/98     48.43     28:22.64  Lap1=10:43.22  Lap2=27:45.38  
 793.Jennifer Pipala      Union,NJ           44 F         28:50.44  9:16 200/446   F40-44:19/54     54.58     28:48.49  Lap1=10:42.53  Lap2=28:09.78  
 794.Debbie Wolk          Short Hills,NJ     42 F   R     28:50.55  9:16 201/446   F40-44:20/54     53.73     28:16.68  Lap1=11:11.15  Lap2=27:41.32  
 795.Jude Huang           Millburn,NJ        49 M   R     28:50.56  9:16 594/807   M45-49:80/103    50.73     28:28.99  Lap1=10:49.13  Lap2=27:48.51  
 796.Bob Hernon           Millburn,NJ        56 M   R     28:50.83  9:17 595/807   M55-59:38/52     53.72     28:11.13  Lap1=11:05.77  Lap2=27:45.26  
 797.Mark Pasquariello    Union,NJ           44 M         28:51.03  9:17 596/807   M40-44:75/98     48.77     28:48.71  Lap1=10:42.27  Lap2=28:09.28  
 798.James Oneill         Short Hills,NJ     48 M   R     28:52.15  9:17 597/807   M45-49:81/103    50.27     28:37.52  Lap1=10:26.53  Lap2=28:00.42  
 799.John Agnew           Chatham,NJ         46 M         28:52.33  9:17 598/807   M45-49:82/103    49.49     28:39.57  Lap1=51:18.99  Lap2=28:00.03  
 800.Hadley Feldman       Short Hills,NJ     51 M   R     28:52.50  9:17 599/807   M50-54:82/102    51.49     28:33.01  Lap1=54:37.22  Lap2=27:58.78  
 801.Mark Lebovitch       Short Hills,NJ     38 M   R     28:52.88  9:17 600/807   M35-39:62/76     46.57     28:28.98  Lap1=11:04.81  Lap2=27:49.65  
 802.Cory Lebovitch       Short Hills,NJ     39 F   R     28:53.24  9:17 202/446   F35-39:30/54     52.63     28:27.92  Lap1=10:47.35  Lap2=27:49.91  
 803.Yvonne Surowiec      Pine Brook,NJ      52 F         28:53.65  9:17 203/446   F50-54:19/44     59.49     28:42.59  Lap1=11:06.36  Lap2=28:04.80  
 804.Margaret Mchale      Cranford,NJ        59 F U       28:54.22  9:18 204/446   F55-59:8/19      65.25     28:49.16  Lap1=11:06.94  Lap2=28:12.37  
 805.Gretchen Atwater     Bernardsville,NJ   53 F U       28:54.56  9:18 205/446   F50-54:20/44     60.22     28:49.85  Lap1=11:00.63  Lap2=28:09.64  
 806.Matthew Crystal      Livingston,NJ      43 M         28:55.66  9:18 601/807   M40-44:76/98     48.26     28:15.46  Lap1=41:23.47  Lap2=27:37.70  
 807.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         28:56.57  9:18 602/807   NO AGE:28/42      0.00     28:27.73  Lap1=10:24.26  Lap2=28:01.31  
 808.Art Salom            Westfield,NJ       62 M         28:57.10  9:19 603/807   M60-64:27/37     56.39     28:52.09  Lap1=10:59.63  Lap2=28:16.25  
 809.Bill Moore           West New York,NJ   22 M         28:57.99  9:19 604/807   M21-29:86/107    44.55     28:17.64  Lap1=0:00.00  Lap2=0:00.00  
 810.Karen Pena           Elmwood Park,NJ    37 F         28:58.85  9:19 206/446   F35-39:31/54     51.95     28:51.95  Lap1=11:06.97  Lap2=28:17.14  
 811.Ken Natalie          Flemington,NJ      59 M U       28:59.04  9:19 605/807   M55-59:39/52     54.86     28:18.59  Lap1=11:02.73  Lap2=27:37.87  
 812.Jerald Gajda         Great Meadows,NJ   45 M         29:00.03  9:20 606/807   M45-49:83/103    48.89     28:19.53  Lap1=10:33.18  Lap2=27:40.33  
 813.Lin Martin           Livingston,NJ      38 M         29:00.33  9:20 607/807   M35-39:63/76     46.37     28:30.48  Lap1=40:51.86  Lap2=28:01.45  
 814.Anthony Difazio      Chester,NJ         46 M         29:03.60  9:21 608/807   M45-49:84/103    49.17     28:25.92  Lap1=11:12.68  Lap2=27:50.27  
 815.Angie Gentile        Basking Ridge,NJ   22 F         29:04.41  9:21 207/446   F21-29:40/78     50.91     28:47.67  Lap1=9:50.05  Lap2=28:06.39  
 816.Michele Kraweak      Asbury,NJ          43 F         29:04.63  9:21 208/446   F40-44:21/54     53.70     28:36.22  Lap1=10:06.74  Lap2=28:01.03  
 817.Sylvia Mosser        Bayonne,NJ         32 F         29:04.83  9:21 209/446   F30-34:23/50     51.02     28:23.60  Lap1=10:48.19  Lap2=27:43.49  
 818.Timothy Farrell      New Providence,NJ  33 M         29:07.05  9:22 609/807   M30-34:40/50     44.82     28:36.80  Lap1=10:58.22  Lap2=28:02.13  
 819.Jack Mathis          Mountainside,NJ    72 M U       29:08.07  9:22 610/807   M70-79:9/15      62.07     29:03.18  Lap1=10:58.42  Lap2=28:25.40  
 820.Matthew Teitelbaum   Short Hills,NJ     08 M   R     29:08.18  9:22 611/807   M 1-14:40/72     58.42     28:52.88  Lap1=43:25.10  Lap2=28:16.37  
 821.Andrea Teitelbaum    Short Hills,NJ     37 F   R     29:08.95  9:22 210/446   F35-39:32/54     51.65     28:53.32  Lap1=43:27.91  Lap2=28:16.21  
 822.Rachel Meisel        Livingston,NJ      47 F         29:09.06  9:22 211/446   F45-49:26/56     55.55     28:47.49  Lap1=48:36.59  Lap2=28:07.47  
 823.Robert Budziszewski  Parsippany,NJ      27 M         29:10.27  9:23 612/807   M21-29:87/107    44.22     28:57.07  Lap1=10:01.61  Lap2=28:20.02  
 824.??? Katria           Short Hills,NJ     19 F   R     29:11.11  9:23 212/446   F15-20:22/32     50.91     28:38.33  Lap1=10:32.97  Lap2=28:11.97  
 825.Meghan Hernon        Millburn,NJ        21 F   R     29:11.57  9:23 213/446   F21-29:41/78     50.70     28:30.42  Lap1=11:03.99  Lap2=27:56.55  
 826.Otto Pinelli         Mahwah,NJ          68 M U       29:12.38  9:24 613/807   M65-69:11/17     59.06     29:09.09  Lap1=10:50.90  Lap2=28:29.17  
 827.Constintine Vasilopo Short Hills,NJ     11 M   R     29:12.42  9:24 614/807   M 1-14:41/72     52.37     28:47.07  Lap1=13:06.75  Lap2=28:04.51  
 828.Danielle Mangabat    Millburn,NJ        12 F   R     29:13.73  9:24 214/446   F 1-14:18/39     55.70     29:06.16  Lap1=45:44.61  Lap2=28:37.66  
 829.Emily Echavrria      Millburn,NJ        12 F   R     29:14.14  9:24 215/446   F 1-14:19/39     55.68     29:06.43  Lap1=10:21.71  Lap2=28:37.54  
 830.Stacey Tavel         Short Hills,NJ     38 F   R     29:16.63  9:25 216/446   F35-39:33/54     51.66     28:35.23  Lap1=37:42.49  Lap2=27:54.19  
 831.Anthony Murphy       Parsippany,NJ      25 M         29:16.99  9:25 615/807   M21-29:88/107    44.05     29:03.34  Lap1=11:06.82  Lap2=28:28.31  
 832.George Grosso        Downington,PA      66 M U       29:19.02  9:26 616/807   M65-69:12/17     57.75     28:57.12  Lap1=11:01.15  Lap2=28:16.03  
 833.Holly Gilligan       Maplewood,NJ       40 F         29:20.54  9:26 217/446   F40-44:22/54     52.12     29:09.98  Lap1=10:41.07  Lap2=28:28.00  
 834.Alice Wen            Hoboken,NJ         28 F         29:21.47  9:26 218/446   F21-29:42/78     50.41     28:47.10  Lap1=11:18.52  Lap2=28:13.33  
 835.Thomas Cusimano      Westfield,NJ       61 M U       29:26.50  9:28 617/807   M60-64:28/37     54.96     29:24.78  Lap1=11:07.01  Lap2=28:45.18  
 836.Jordan Rosner        Short Hills,NJ     35 F   R     29:27.32  9:28 219/446   F35-39:34/54     50.73     29:01.39  Lap1=10:58.91  Lap2=28:22.16  
 837.Allyson Bitterman    Short Hills,NJ     38 F   R     29:27.51  9:28 220/446   F35-39:35/54     51.34     29:01.38  Lap1=10:58.64  Lap2=28:21.87  
 838.Dj Salvante          South Orange,NJ    27 M         29:29.72  9:29 618/807   M21-29:89/107    43.74     28:47.92  Lap1=11:29.02  Lap2=28:08.40  
 839.Michael Kelley       Ringwood,NJ        27 M         29:30.73  9:29 619/807   M21-29:90/107    43.71     29:13.72  Lap1=11:09.06  Lap2=28:37.65  
 840.Eric Maurer          Millburn,NJ        46 M   R     29:32.45  9:30 620/807   M45-49:85/103    48.37     29:09.68  Lap1=10:52.55  Lap2=28:36.35  
 841.David Gallinson      Livingston,NJ      41 M         29:32.50  9:30 621/807   M40-44:77/98     46.55     28:50.55  Lap1=8:48.28  Lap2=28:26.62  
 842.Michael Birnberg     Short Hills,NJ     50 M   R     29:32.84  9:30 622/807   M50-54:83/102    49.91     29:14.03  Lap1=10:33.41  Lap2=28:33.99  
 843.Katie Maner          Hasbrouck Hts,NJ   51 F         29:34.82  9:31 221/446   F50-54:21/44     57.38     28:52.77  Lap1=10:56.87  Lap2=28:11.08  
 844.Martta Kelly         West Orange,NJ     55 F U       29:35.09  9:31 222/446   F55-59:9/19      60.40     29:28.13  Lap1=39:25.74  Lap2=28:46.74  
 845.Hudson Paris         Millburn,NJ        10 M   R     29:35.11  9:31 623/807   M 1-14:42/72     53.36     29:10.17  Lap1=13:08.30  Lap2=28:30.79  
 846.Albert Chavez        Cranford,NJ        33 M         29:35.83  9:31 624/807   M30-34:41/50     44.09     29:00.81  Lap1=10:56.93  Lap2=28:22.52  
 847.Jordana Bell         Millburn,NJ        10 M   R     29:35.97  9:31 625/807   M 1-14:43/72     53.34     29:09.88  Lap1=13:08.46  Lap2=28:29.07  
 848.Amy Laspada          Flemington,NJ      36 F         29:36.54  9:31 223/446   F35-39:36/54     50.64     28:58.98  Lap1=10:59.59  Lap2=28:17.14  
 849.Benjamin Gallinson   Livingston,NJ      10 M         29:37.09  9:31 626/807   M 1-14:44/72     53.30     28:54.74  Lap1=8:47.79  Lap2=28:26.59  
 850.Barbara Gould        Florham Park,NJ    38 F         29:38.45  9:32 224/446   F35-39:37/54     51.03     29:15.52  Lap1=11:05.25  Lap2=28:33.03  
 851.Kristen Ellmer       Maplewood,NJ       35 F         29:39.76  9:32 225/446   F35-39:38/54     50.38     28:57.31  Lap1=10:36.05  Lap2=28:18.72  
 852.Brendan Kirby        Verona,NJ          51 M         29:40.13  9:32 627/807   M50-54:84/102    50.12     29:09.35  Lap1=10:55.41  Lap2=28:28.82  
 853.Victoria Paulsen     Short Hills,NJ     39 F   R     29:40.18  9:32 226/446   F35-39:39/54     51.25     28:57.63  Lap1=10:59.76  Lap2=28:18.88  
 854.Daniel Chen          West Orange,NJ     30 M         29:41.00  9:33 628/807   M30-34:42/50     43.57     29:19.11  Lap1=10:28.59  Lap2=28:45.24  
 855.Elizabeth Miggins    Short Hills,NJ     19 F   R     29:42.07  9:33 227/446   F15-20:23/32     50.02     29:23.14  Lap1=45:46.50  Lap2=52:56.48  
 856.Robert Boyd          Colonia,NJ         66 M U       29:42.27  9:33 629/807   M65-69:13/17     56.99     29:32.90  Lap1=11:24.47  Lap2=28:55.51  
 857.Susan Cicenia        Hoboken,NJ         34 F         29:43.64  9:34 228/446   F30-34:24/50     50.12     29:05.82  Lap1=11:37.65  Lap2=28:26.28  
 858.Fred Loozen          High Bridge,NJ     75 M U       29:46.04  9:34 630/807   M70-79:10/15     63.65     29:36.03  Lap1=11:08.93  Lap2=28:55.31  
 859.Ted Sherman          Millburn,NJ        60 M   R     29:46.94  9:35 631/807   M60-64:29/37     53.85     29:27.76  Lap1=10:57.58  Lap2=28:42.92  
 860.Karyn Sable Feder    Springfield,NJ     47 F U       29:47.59  9:35 229/446   F45-49:27/56     54.36     29:38.12  Lap1=11:31.09  Lap2=28:55.28  
 861.Joe Isabella         Bloomfield,NJ      27 M         29:48.41  9:35 632/807   M21-29:91/107    43.28     29:13.12  Lap1=11:13.89  Lap2=28:35.57  
 862.Bayleh Lewis         Short Hills,NJ     41 F   R     29:48.75  9:35 230/446   F40-44:23/54     51.62     29:16.32  Lap1=10:56.86  Lap2=28:39.10  
 863.Barry Sutherland     Edison,NJ          57 M         29:52.58  9:36 633/807   M55-59:40/52     52.31     29:34.86  Lap1=11:00.99  Lap2=28:55.30  
 864.D J Driore           Millburn,NJ        36 M   R     29:55.66  9:37 634/807   M35-39:64/76     44.30     29:34.81  Lap1=10:48.29  Lap2=28:53.31  
 865.Stuart Markon        Livingston,NJ      45 M         29:55.75  9:37 635/807   M45-49:86/103    47.37     29:27.13  Lap1=11:31.65  Lap2=28:48.25  
 866.Patrick Paciorkowski Florham Park,NJ    44 M         29:56.39  9:38 636/807   M40-44:78/98     46.99     29:27.37  Lap1=11:31.47  Lap2=28:48.82  
 867.Fred Thor            South Orange,NJ    63 M         29:57.40  9:38 637/807   M60-64:30/37     54.98     29:28.18  Lap1=11:08.64  Lap2=28:48.66  
 868.Jacqueline Grossgold New Providence,NJ  43 F         29:59.19  9:39 231/446   F40-44:24/54     52.07     29:38.59  Lap1=11:05.81  Lap2=29:01.35  
 869.Tom Midili           Stanhope,NJ        48 M         30:02.73  9:40 638/807   M45-49:87/103    48.31     29:40.06  Lap1=11:47.74  Lap2=29:04.79  
 870.Marion Tortoriello   Millburn,NJ        49 F   R     30:03.43  9:40 232/446   F45-49:28/56     55.10     29:35.35  Lap1=11:29.48  Lap2=29:00.58  
 871.Lisa Felicetti       Hackettstown,NJ    50 F         30:03.57  9:40 233/446   F50-54:22/44     55.77     29:41.07  Lap1=11:47.76  Lap2=29:04.81  
 872.Edwin Collins        Boonton,NJ         54 M         30:04.26  9:40 639/807   M50-54:85/102    50.68     29:22.23  Lap1=11:31.08  Lap2=28:48.34  
 873.Debra Bernstein      Short Hills,NJ     46 F U R     30:06.76  9:41 234/446   F45-49:29/56     53.24     29:43.44  Lap1=11:29.01  Lap2=29:01.73  
 874.Alexander Medina     E. Rutherford,NJ   28 M         30:06.77  9:41 640/807   M21-29:92/107    42.84     29:31.24  Lap1=11:16.30  Lap2=29:02.54  
 875.Mary Athan           Springfield,NJ     14 F         30:07.04  9:41 235/446   F 1-14:20/39     52.17     29:41.40  Lap1=10:49.81  Lap2=29:08.67  
 876.Sean Ingold          Clifton,NJ         41 M         30:07.78  9:41 641/807   M40-44:79/98     45.64     29:45.53  Lap1=39:04.85  Lap2=29:16.73  
 877.Elana Rutner         West Orange,NJ     16 F         30:09.48  9:42 236/446   F15-20:24/32     50.75     29:25.73  Lap1=9:53.90  Lap2=28:49.74  
 878.Steve Casadevall     Morris Plains,NJ   53 M U       30:10.08  9:42 642/807   M50-54:86/102    50.09     29:52.79  Lap1=11:01.61  Lap2=53:03.67  
 879.William Mccarthy     Millburn,NJ        41 M   R     30:10.41  9:42 643/807   M40-44:80/98     45.58     29:33.24  Lap1=11:44.40  Lap2=28:55.84  
 880.William D'amelio     Whippany,NJ        54 M         30:13.96  9:43 644/807   M50-54:87/102    50.41     29:41.98  Lap1=11:54.68  Lap2=29:04.29  
 881.Barbara House        Morristown,NJ      44 F         30:14.18  9:43 237/446   F40-44:25/54     52.06     29:52.84  Lap1=11:06.45  Lap2=29:11.23  
 882.Amanda Cheshire      Warren,NJ          29 F         30:16.52  9:44 238/446   F21-29:43/78     48.88     29:32.52  Lap1=11:17.11  Lap2=28:49.09  
 883.Julia Egan           Springfield,NJ     42 F         30:16.76  9:44 239/446   F40-44:26/54     51.18     29:32.71  Lap1=11:23.26  Lap2=28:55.04  
 884.Jeffrey Keyt         New Providence,NJ  51 M         30:17.58  9:44 645/807   M50-54:88/102    49.08     29:58.82  Lap1=10:51.99  Lap2=29:19.29  
 885.Dean Shonts          Neptune,NJ         66 M         30:19.05  9:45 646/807   M65-69:14/17     55.84     30:15.49  Lap1=11:07.96  Lap2=29:28.60  
 886.Robert Belzer        Millburn,NJ        55 M   R     30:20.45  9:45 647/807   M55-59:41/52     50.65     29:41.88  Lap1=46:25.29  Lap2=29:02.99  
 887.Kerry Kilbride       Fair Haven,NJ      40 F         30:20.89  9:46 240/446   F40-44:27/54     50.39     29:50.01  Lap1=12:05.19  Lap2=29:08.27  
 888.Christie Lombardo    Union,NJ           28 F         30:21.57  9:46 241/446   F21-29:44/78     48.75     29:59.51  Lap1=11:03.26  Lap2=29:17.58  
 889.Christina Loglisci   Union,NJ           27 F         30:22.11  9:46 242/446   F21-29:45/78     48.73     30:00.06  Lap1=11:03.48  Lap2=29:18.62  
 890.Robert Francis       Cranford,NJ        58 M         30:23.75  9:46 648/807   M55-59:42/52     51.86     29:49.79  Lap1=11:30.80  Lap2=29:07.99  
 891.Vytas Thomas Belzer  Millburn,NJ        14 M   R     30:24.55  9:47 649/807   M 1-14:45/72     46.66     29:40.64  Lap1=12:05.63  Lap2=29:02.59  
 892.Cleon Hardy          Vauxhall,NJ        44 M         30:25.36  9:47 650/807   M40-44:81/98     46.25     29:48.79  Lap1=11:21.83  Lap2=29:09.14  
 893.Paul Moat            Towaco,NJ          48 M         30:25.75  9:47 651/807   M45-49:88/103    47.70     30:10.87  Lap1=50:57.35  Lap2=29:27.71  
 894.Lucia Yoboud         Madison,NJ         45 F         30:26.93  9:48 243/446   F45-49:30/56     52.16     29:46.88  Lap1=11:35.67  Lap2=29:06.49  
 895.Craig Paris          Millburn,NJ        43 M   R     30:29.63  9:48 652/807   M40-44:82/98     45.78     30:04.51  Lap1=11:11.99  Lap2=29:32.08  
 896.Elizabeth Mccoy      Maplewood,NJ       52 F         30:31.02  9:49 244/446   F50-54:23/44     56.33     29:58.08  Lap1=11:26.51  Lap2=29:15.57  
 897.Blanca Alvarez       Harrison,NJ        60 F U       30:31.89  9:49 245/446   F60-64:3/6       62.64     30:25.45  Lap1=11:41.52  Lap2=29:43.45  
 898.Jack Edner           Short Hills,NJ     08 M   R     30:32.51  9:49 653/807   M 1-14:46/72     55.73     29:47.71  Lap1=11:33.26  Lap2=29:08.49  
 899.Kristen Ebger        Short Hills,NJ     99 F   R     30:33.02  9:49 246/446   NO AGE:1/3        0.00     29:54.65  Lap1=11:39.67  Lap2=29:14.83  
 900.Mia Dalton           Short Hills,NJ     09 F   R     30:34.22  9:50 247/446   F 1-14:21/39     57.40     29:49.32  Lap1=11:52.03  Lap2=29:13.07  
 901.Emily Mayo           Short Hills,NJ     09 F   R     30:34.52  9:50 248/446   F 1-14:22/39     57.39     29:49.57  Lap1=11:52.16  Lap2=29:13.00  
 902.Evan Brewer          Millburn,NJ        08 M   R     30:35.40  9:50 654/807   M 1-14:47/72     55.64     29:50.40  Lap1=11:53.53  Lap2=29:14.59  
 903.Kumi Dalton          Short Hills,NJ     43 F   R     30:35.42  9:50 249/446   F40-44:28/54     51.04     29:57.05  Lap1=11:59.84  Lap2=29:20.16  
 904.Debbie Mayo          Short Hills,NJ     48 F   R     30:35.79  9:50 250/446   F45-49:31/56     53.51     29:58.49  Lap1=11:59.61  Lap2=29:22.16  
 905.Nancy Dougherty      Short Hills,NJ     49 F   R     30:36.32  9:51 251/446   F45-49:32/56     54.11     30:20.97  Lap1=11:40.80  Lap2=29:43.12  
 906.Hernandez Giodanni   Millburn,NJ        50 M   R     30:37.65  9:51 655/807   M50-54:89/102    48.15     30:36.48  Lap1=32:04.63  Lap2=30:09.87  
 907.Mark Achenbach       Berkley Hts,NJ     38 M         30:39.89  9:52 656/807   M35-39:65/76     43.86     29:54.64  Lap1=52:59.29  Lap2=29:10.10  
 908.Jill Leitstein       Branchburg,NJ      31 F         30:41.60  9:52 252/446   F30-34:25/50     48.27     30:05.03  Lap1=11:47.62  Lap2=29:29.22  
 909.Cynthia Baker        Saddle Brook,NJ    22 F         30:41.82  9:52 253/446   F21-29:46/78     48.21     30:12.67  Lap1=54:19.13  Lap2=29:43.48  
 910.Kelly Pecoraro       Short Hills,NJ     44 F   R     30:41.92  9:52 254/446   F40-44:29/54     51.28     30:05.65  Lap1=11:38.48  Lap2=29:23.99  
 911.Fatima Valeira       Bridgewater,NJ     33 F         30:44.37  9:53 255/446   F30-34:26/50     48.35     30:17.46  Lap1=11:42.78  Lap2=29:34.39  
 912.Tim Brand            Clark,NJ           33 M         30:45.05  9:53 657/807   M30-34:43/50     42.44     30:13.31  Lap1=11:56.68  Lap2=29:39.71  
 913.Diane Van Arsdale    Mendham,NJ         49 F U       30:45.56  9:54 256/446   F45-49:33/56     53.84     30:15.82  Lap1=11:35.06  Lap2=29:33.04  
 914.Alexander Genkin     Brooklyn,NY        61 M         30:47.49  9:54 658/807   M60-64:31/37     52.55     30:07.50  Lap1=11:34.39  Lap2=29:22.90  
 915.Kristen Rillen       Maplewood,NJ       30 F         30:48.05  9:54 257/446   F30-34:27/50     48.07     30:08.57  Lap1=12:03.69  Lap2=29:30.55  
 916.Ethan Barishaw       Short Hills,NJ     09 M   R     30:48.11  9:54 659/807   M 1-14:48/72     53.11     30:24.22  Lap1=11:12.03  Lap2=29:48.53  
 917.Jessica Barberia     Caldwell,NJ        30 F         30:49.24  9:55 258/446   F30-34:28/50     48.03     30:21.49  Lap1=11:14.60  Lap2=29:37.12  
 918.Richard Trenk        West Orange,NJ     55 M U       30:49.55  9:55 660/807   M55-59:43/52     49.85     30:14.42  Lap1=11:44.87  Lap2=29:35.46  
 919.Martin Cronin        Short Hills,NJ     53 M   R     30:49.69  9:55 661/807   M50-54:90/102    49.02     30:29.45  Lap1=11:37.95  Lap2=29:49.62  
 920.Jeff Terry           Livingston,NJ      56 M U       30:50.53  9:55 662/807   M55-59:44/52     50.25     30:16.43  Lap1=11:32.35  Lap2=29:34.06  
 921.Kenneth Gross        Springfield,NJ     53 M         30:51.49  9:55 663/807   M50-54:91/102    48.97     30:43.62  Lap1=11:47.82  Lap2=30:05.86  
 922.Kerstin Ehardt       Short Hills,NJ     20 F   R     30:51.56  9:55 259/446   F15-20:25/32     47.98     30:33.60  Lap1=38:41.13  Lap2=48:40.45  
 923.Betsy Vinegrad       Short Hills,NJ     55 F   R     30:51.61  9:55 260/446   F55-59:10/19     57.90     30:15.66  Lap1=11:37.20  Lap2=29:34.63  
 924.Spencer Berkowitz    Millburn,NJ        12 M   R     30:55.66  9:57 664/807   M 1-14:49/72     48.08     30:38.72  Lap1=12:05.70  Lap2=30:05.21  
 925.Melinda Zegas        Millburn,NJ        47 F   R     30:57.59  9:57 261/446   F45-49:34/56     52.31     30:36.47  Lap1=11:25.13  Lap2=29:57.31  
 926.Ian Marx             Short Hills,NJ     45 M   R     30:58.52  9:58 665/807   M45-49:89/103    45.77     30:43.49  Lap1=11:16.90  Lap2=29:59.09  
 927.Alexander Marx       Short Hills,NJ     10 M   R     30:59.10  9:58 666/807   M 1-14:50/72     50.95     30:43.66  Lap1=11:16.33  Lap2=29:58.73  
 928.Casey Wandere        Short Hills,NJ     34 F   R     31:00.21  9:58 262/446   F30-34:29/50     48.05     30:28.14  Lap1=11:51.93  Lap2=29:43.86  
 929.Paul Tamburri        Gillette,NJ        45 M         31:00.58  9:58 667/807   M45-49:90/103    45.72     30:49.45  Lap1=11:47.72  Lap2=30:08.53  
 930.Michelle Moon        Summit,NJ          39 F         31:01.56  9:59 263/446   F35-39:40/54     49.01     30:41.80  Lap1=11:07.41  Lap2=29:55.49  
 931.Aaron Skilnik        Short Hills,NJ     10 M   R     31:01.61  9:59 668/807   M 1-14:51/72     50.88     30:29.29  Lap1=12:31.73  Lap2=29:55.84  
 932.Wayne Mracek         Chatham,NJ         51 M         31:01.64  9:59 669/807   M50-54:92/102    47.92     30:50.36  Lap1=11:47.50  Lap2=30:08.02  
 933.Jacob Popolow        Short Hills,NJ     10 M   R     31:01.69  9:59 670/807   M 1-14:52/72     50.88     30:28.95  Lap1=12:30.90  Lap2=29:55.52  
 934.Christine Beck       Short Hills,NJ     52 F   R     31:02.85  9:59 264/446   F50-54:24/44     55.36     30:16.25  Lap1=11:44.24  Lap2=29:39.95  
 935.Corey Beck           Short Hills,NJ     22 F   R     31:02.87  9:59 265/446   F21-29:47/78     47.67     30:16.22  Lap1=11:44.33  Lap2=29:39.93  
 936.Carl Beck            Short Hills,NJ     52 M   R     31:03.10  9:59 671/807   M50-54:93/102    48.27     30:16.40  Lap1=11:44.29  Lap2=29:40.28  
 937.Sloane Skolnik       Short Hills,NJ     42 F   R     31:03.94  9:59 266/446   F40-44:30/54     49.88     30:30.82  Lap1=12:26.29  Lap2=29:57.54  
 938.Christopher Fruge    Hillsborough,NJ    36 M         31:04.08  9:59 672/807   M35-39:66/76     42.68     30:36.03  Lap1=11:42.34  Lap2=30:06.08  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 939.Patricia Demmie      Clifton,NJ         57 F         31:06.22 10:00 267/446   F55-59:11/19     59.00     30:19.37  Lap1=11:08.32  Lap2=29:37.80  
 940.Molly Campbell       Montclair,NJ       30 F         31:10.18 10:01 268/446   F30-34:30/50     47.50     30:23.28  Lap1=11:32.39  Lap2=29:40.81  
 941.Cheryle Jones        Mendham,NJ         44 F U       31:11.87 10:02 269/446   F40-44:31/54     50.46     30:41.51  Lap1=11:36.67  Lap2=30:01.09  
 942.Hernandez Estephanie Millburn,NJ        14 F   R     31:12.99 10:02 270/446   F 1-14:23/39     50.34     31:12.13  Lap1=10:41.25  Lap2=30:36.77  
 943.Amelia Mc Goven      ,                  50 F         31:13.47 10:02 271/446   F50-54:25/44     53.69     30:30.72  Lap1=11:57.53  Lap2=29:51.23  
 944.Josh Englebrecht     Ludington,MI       28 M         31:15.15 10:03 673/807   M21-29:93/107    41.28     30:28.05  Lap1=9:52.54  Lap2=29:43.75  
 945.Jessica Meade        Maplewood,NJ       24 F         31:15.77 10:03 272/446   F21-29:48/78     47.34     31:04.45  Lap1=11:48.12  Lap2=30:20.65  
 946.Eric Kapner          Union,NJ           14 M         31:16.00 10:03 674/807   M 1-14:53/72     45.38     30:32.83  Lap1=12:52.43  Lap2=29:56.11  
 947.Rebecca Dranikoff    Short Hills,NJ     09 F   R     31:16.37 10:03 273/446   F 1-14:24/39     56.11     30:29.12  Lap1=11:52.35  Lap2=29:48.66  
 948.Annie Chalnick       Short Hills,NJ     7  F   R     31:16.70 10:04 274/446   F 1-14:25/39     60.00     30:37.06  Lap1=45:39.61  Lap2=30:00.09  
 949.Alyson Chalnick      Short Hills,NJ     47 F   R     31:16.70 10:04 275/446   F45-49:35/56     51.77     30:36.99  Lap1=45:40.29  Lap2=29:59.99  
 950.Lee Dranikoff        Short Hills,NJ     45 M   R     31:17.18 10:04 675/807   M45-49:91/103    45.31     30:29.78  Lap1=11:52.40  Lap2=29:48.48  
 951.Devlin Griglik       Rockaway,NJ        21 F         31:17.21 10:04 276/446   F21-29:49/78     47.30     31:00.94  Lap1=11:19.18  Lap2=30:13.87  
 952.Lauren Samsel        Millburn,NJ        29 F   R     31:22.11 10:05 277/446   F21-29:50/78     47.18     30:43.10  Lap1=11:32.15  Lap2=29:57.51  
 953.Liz Kenyon           Wanaque,NJ         29 F         31:22.16 10:05 278/446   F21-29:51/78     47.18     31:01.28  Lap1=11:47.68  Lap2=30:16.59  
 954.Robert Decastro      Millburn,NJ        21 M   R     31:23.28 10:06 676/807   M21-29:94/107    41.26     30:42.97  Lap1=11:31.08  Lap2=30:00.50  
 955.Glenn Damore         Randolph,NJ        50 M         31:24.83 10:06 677/807   M50-54:94/102    46.95     30:59.05  Lap1=11:18.33  Lap2=30:23.91  
 956.Peter Mondiello      Mendham,NJ         19 M         31:25.15 10:06 678/807   M15-20:28/32     41.94     30:51.98  Lap1=11:37.09  Lap2=30:09.17  
 957.John Montgomery      Scotch Plains,NJ   35 M         31:25.65 10:06 679/807   M35-39:67/76     41.94     30:52.59  Lap1=11:37.26  Lap2=30:09.03  
 958.Susan Cirelli        Gillette,NJ        27 F         31:25.72 10:06 279/446   F21-29:52/78     47.09     31:13.90  Lap1=11:07.62  Lap2=30:34.10  
 959.Lisa Salerno         Short Hills,NJ     38 F   R     31:30.25 10:08 280/446   F35-39:41/54     48.01     31:04.27  Lap1=12:16.58  Lap2=30:22.13  
 960.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         31:31.14 10:08 680/807   NO AGE:29/42      0.00     30:43.24  Lap1=39:40.38  Lap2=51:50.50  
 961.Sophie Wasserman     ,                  11 F         31:31.99 10:08 281/446   F 1-14:26/39     52.77     30:44.04  Lap1=0:00.00  Lap2=0:00.00  
 962.Adam Coussin         Short Hills,NJ     10 M   R     31:32.22 10:09 681/807   M 1-14:54/72     50.06     30:54.24  Lap1=12:09.39  Lap2=30:20.63  
 963.George Studzinski    Kinnelon,NJ        80 M U       31:33.38 10:09 682/807   M80-98:1/4       66.60     31:27.26  Lap1=12:40.04  Lap2=30:51.60  
 964.Gregory Wysocki      Westfield,NJ       60 M         31:34.06 10:09 683/807   M60-64:32/37     50.81     30:57.19  Lap1=12:22.13  Lap2=30:19.18  
 965.Sami Wolk            Short Hills,NJ     12 F   R     31:34.67 10:09 282/446   F 1-14:27/39     51.55     31:10.93  Lap1=13:12.31  Lap2=30:40.44  
 966.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       76 F U       31:35.39 10:10 283/446   F70-79:1/6       78.16     31:28.99  Lap1=56:43.19  Lap2=30:47.13  
 967.Anthony Yeswita      Hasbrouck Hgts,NJ  25 M         31:35.68 10:10 684/807   M21-29:95/107    40.83     31:05.39  Lap1=11:30.34  Lap2=30:26.18  
 968.Yarden Toib          Millburn,NJ        10 M   R     31:36.12 10:10 685/807   M 1-14:55/72     49.96     30:58.15  Lap1=12:10.10  Lap2=30:21.03  
 969.Ross Berl            Millburn,NJ        12 M   R     31:36.20 10:10 686/807   M 1-14:56/72     47.05     31:11.42  Lap1=13:11.83  Lap2=30:39.56  
 970.Josef Toib           Millburn,NJ        43 M   R     31:36.70 10:10 687/807   M40-44:83/98     44.16     30:58.20  Lap1=12:09.95  Lap2=30:20.00  
 971.Tom Lally            Short Hills,NJ     42 M   R     31:38.38 10:11 688/807   M40-44:84/98     43.79     31:10.58  Lap1=11:53.35  Lap2=30:30.55  
 972.Alison Weld          Ledgewood,NJ       25 F         31:38.73 10:11 284/446   F21-29:53/78     46.77     31:11.62  Lap1=11:54.49  Lap2=30:31.53  
 973.Morgan Griglik       Maplewood,NJ       22 F         31:39.99 10:11 285/446   F21-29:54/78     46.74     31:07.44  Lap1=11:59.44  Lap2=30:26.90  
 974.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         31:41.84 10:12 689/807   NO AGE:30/42      0.00     31:16.97  Lap1=11:26.29  Lap2=30:41.25  
 975.Michael Levay        Staten Island,NY   27 M         31:42.99 10:12 690/807   M21-29:96/107    40.67     30:54.34  Lap1=0:00.00  Lap2=0:00.00  
 976.Antoinette Ferrara   Millburn,NJ        30 F   R     31:45.69 10:13 286/446   F30-34:31/50     46.61     30:56.99  Lap1=10:52.96  Lap2=30:14.43  
 977.Deborah Golden       Summit,NJ          32 F         31:46.29 10:13 287/446   F30-34:32/50     46.69     31:18.09  Lap1=11:36.81  Lap2=30:39.80  
 978.Steve Mortenson      Summit,NJ          62 M         31:46.92 10:13 691/807   M60-64:33/37     51.37     31:18.72  Lap1=54:52.16  Lap2=30:39.82  
 979.Sheldon Rifkowitz    Woodridge,NJ       51 M         31:49.46 10:14 692/807   M50-54:95/102    46.72     31:00.61  Lap1=11:24.05  Lap2=30:20.99  
 980.Susan Smyth          Boonton,NJ         47 F U       31:50.32 10:14 288/446   F45-49:36/56     50.86     31:01.42  Lap1=11:17.17  Lap2=30:20.52  
 981.Ekrem Gezgin         Hopatcong,NJ       66 M U       31:52.72 10:15 693/807   M65-69:15/17     53.10     31:34.04  Lap1=11:50.74  Lap2=30:50.96  
 982.Danny Sysler         Short Hills,NJ     13 M   R     31:53.03 10:15 694/807   M 1-14:57/72     45.49     31:04.03  Lap1=9:44.77  Lap2=30:25.77  
 983.Valerie Wysocki      Westfield,NJ       59 F         31:53.62 10:15 289/446   F55-59:12/19     59.14     31:15.99  Lap1=12:20.78  Lap2=30:31.75  
 984.Debra Freundlich     Short Hills,NJ     53 F   R     31:53.66 10:15 290/446   F50-54:26/44     54.59     31:18.44  Lap1=12:10.89  Lap2=30:35.00  
 985.James Simoni         Bound Brook,NJ     34 M         31:54.40 10:16 695/807   M30-34:44/50     41.09     31:18.85  Lap1=12:27.21  Lap2=30:51.47  
 986.Josh Dehenbeng       East Brunswick,NJ  20 M         31:56.07 10:16 696/807   M15-20:29/32     40.83     31:06.87  Lap1=9:44.93  Lap2=30:26.07  
 987.Kelly Lormand        Summit,NJ          32 F         31:57.93 10:17 291/446   F30-34:33/50     46.41     31:08.68  Lap1=11:35.12  Lap2=30:23.50  
 988.Janice Thor          South Orange,NJ    60 F         31:58.14 10:17 292/446   F60-64:4/6       59.83     31:29.32  Lap1=12:22.87  Lap2=30:44.61  
 989.Megan Kosovich       Bridgewater,NJ     24 F         31:58.71 10:17 293/446   F21-29:55/78     46.28     31:23.72  Lap1=11:50.63  Lap2=30:40.86  
 990.Maryellen Mc Lane    Springfield,NJ     51 F         32:00.70 10:18 294/446   F50-54:27/44     53.03     31:35.99  Lap1=12:05.91  Lap2=30:49.86  
 991.Al Swan              Clifton,NJ         72 M U       32:02.28 10:18 697/807   M70-79:11/15     56.44     31:55.69  Lap1=12:45.44  Lap2=31:14.54  
 992.Avery Schwab         Millburn,NJ        10 F   R     32:02.60 10:18 295/446   F 1-14:28/39     53.24     31:13.10  Lap1=38:03.09  Lap2=48:34.22  
 993.Anoop Kumar          Hackettstown,NJ    46 M         32:02.66 10:18 698/807   M45-49:92/103    44.59     31:34.84  Lap1=12:08.44  Lap2=30:55.12  
 994.Nancy Chidlovsky     Millburn,NJ        29 F   R     32:03.87 10:19 296/446   F21-29:56/78     46.16     31:37.12  Lap1=12:03.59  Lap2=30:47.00  
 995.Jim Whitely          Short Hills,NJ     76 M   R     32:04.78 10:19 699/807   M70-79:12/15     60.14     31:15.13  Lap1=11:33.34  Lap2=30:31.93  
 996.Nicola Sichi         Bridgewater,NJ     26 F         32:06.02 10:19 297/446   F21-29:57/78     46.11     31:43.50  Lap1=11:36.79  Lap2=31:10.72  
 997.Helen Ferrara        Short Hills,NJ     56 F   R     32:06.12 10:19 298/446   F55-59:13/19     56.40     31:24.45  Lap1=11:54.23  Lap2=30:41.93  
 998.Maria Montemayor     Union,NJ           38 F         32:07.94 10:20 299/446   F35-39:42/54     47.07     31:38.92  Lap1=11:53.00  Lap2=30:57.43  
 999.John King            Chatham,NJ         62 M U       32:08.05 10:20 700/807   M60-64:34/37     50.80     31:42.77  Lap1=45:57.80  Lap2=31:04.85  
1000.Glenn Paparian       Millburn,NJ        51 M   R     32:08.71 10:20 701/807   M50-54:96/102    46.25     31:50.92  Lap1=12:36.31  Lap2=31:13.88  
1001.Kathy Puk            Old Bridge,NJ      49 F         32:11.85 10:21 300/446   F45-49:37/56     51.43     31:41.29  Lap1=11:53.21  Lap2=30:59.58  
1002.Keith Hollman        Hackettstown,NJ    55 M         32:11.92 10:21 702/807   M55-59:45/52     47.72     31:35.99  Lap1=12:53.49  Lap2=31:00.32  
1003.Anthony Axtmann      Millington,NJ      31 M         32:11.95 10:21 703/807   M30-34:45/50     40.26     31:36.96  Lap1=12:15.48  Lap2=30:54.58  
1004.Beth Lucas           Red Bank,NJ        41 F         32:12.77 10:22 301/446   F40-44:32/54     47.77     31:42.10  Lap1=12:26.59  Lap2=30:57.40  
1005.Maureen Madigan      Verona,NJ          45 F         32:15.34 10:22 302/446   F45-49:38/56     49.24     31:40.69  Lap1=12:28.32  Lap2=30:59.45  
1006.Alison Mackey        Verona,NJ          44 F         32:15.42 10:22 303/446   F40-44:33/54     48.80     31:40.33  Lap1=12:27.84  Lap2=30:59.23  
1007.Nicole Decamp        Wayne,NJ           23 F         32:18.31 10:23 304/446   F21-29:58/78     45.81     32:01.83  Lap1=12:45.51  Lap2=31:18.31  
1008.Ilene Mcfarland      Basking Ridge,NJ   48 F         32:20.51 10:24 305/446   F45-49:39/56     50.62     31:43.67  Lap1=12:01.23  Lap2=30:57.45  
1009.N Ruddy              Short Hills,NJ     38 F   R     32:22.05 10:25 306/446   F35-39:43/54     46.73     31:56.35  Lap1=12:20.48  Lap2=31:10.05  
1010.Erica Competello     Short Hills,NJ     38 F   R     32:22.80 10:25 307/446   F35-39:44/54     46.71     31:56.37  Lap1=12:19.73  Lap2=31:09.15  
1011.Donna Meade          Maplewood,NJ       66 F         32:23.11 10:25 308/446   F65-69:2/5       64.51     31:44.69  Lap1=30:48.38  Lap2=0:00.00  
1012.Susan Craig          Basking Ridge,NJ   51 F         32:25.63 10:26 309/446   F50-54:28/44     52.35     31:40.23  Lap1=12:47.25  Lap2=0:00.00  
1013.Max Rubin            Short Hills,NJ     10 M   R     32:26.37 10:26 704/807   M 1-14:58/72     48.67     31:54.14  Lap1=12:32.10  Lap2=31:08.87  
1014.Jessica Zirkel-rubin Short Hills,NJ     42 F   R     32:26.74 10:26 310/446   F40-44:34/54     47.76     31:52.91  Lap1=12:26.26  Lap2=31:07.39  
1015.Ralphael Strano      Linden,NJ          59 M         32:28.19 10:27 705/807   M55-59:46/52     48.97     31:44.66  Lap1=12:08.02  Lap2=31:07.47  
1016.Elizabeth Belzer     Millburn,NJ        54 F   R     32:28.30 10:27 311/446   F50-54:29/44     54.31     31:43.32  Lap1=12:33.99  Lap2=46:17.35  
1017.Kenya Crumel         Plainfield,NJ      41 F         32:29.12 10:27 312/446   F40-44:35/54     47.37     31:38.37  Lap1=38:43.47  Lap2=30:57.38  
1018.Mary Ann Murphy      Livingston,NJ      71 F U       32:32.61 10:28 313/446   F70-79:2/6       69.55     31:57.54  Lap1=12:31.82  Lap2=31:15.10  
1019.Cecilia Alves        Hillside,NJ        61 F U       32:33.38 10:28 314/446   F60-64:5/6       59.59     31:42.53  Lap1=12:12.57  Lap2=30:55.80  
1020.Joshua Daly          Whitehouse Stat,NJ 34 M U       32:34.71 10:29 706/807   M30-34:46/50     40.24     31:43.81  Lap1=11:07.55  Lap2=30:56.15  
1021.Karen Karvazy        Maplewood,NJ       41 F         32:35.97 10:29 315/446   F40-44:36/54     47.21     32:18.72  Lap1=13:02.38  Lap2=31:39.40  
1022.Nancy Freundlich     Westfield,NJ       59 F U       32:36.81 10:29 316/446   F55-59:14/19     57.83     32:29.51  Lap1=12:09.82  Lap2=31:42.75  
1023.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         32:38.14 10:30 707/807   NO AGE:31/42      0.00     32:14.76  Lap1=10:55.34  Lap2=31:44.74  
1024.Michael Schwab       South Orange,NJ    45 M         32:39.39 10:30 708/807   M45-49:93/103    43.41     31:48.29  Lap1=38:00.67  Lap2=48:30.70  
1025.Noah Schwart         ,                  12 M         32:39.99 10:30 709/807   M 1-14:59/72     45.52     31:48.84  Lap1=0:00.00  Lap2=0:00.00  
1026.Dylan Salzberg       Millburn,NJ        12 M   R     32:41.19 10:31 710/807   M 1-14:60/72     45.49     32:24.08  Lap1=12:06.19  Lap2=31:51.14  
1027.Vladimir Nikitin     Verona,NJ          51 M         32:43.82 10:32 711/807   M50-54:97/102    45.43     32:05.01  Lap1=11:35.27  Lap2=31:19.28  
1028.Orfelina Pena        Saddle Brook,NJ    66 F         32:44.15 10:32 317/446   F65-69:3/5       63.82     32:36.64  Lap1=12:27.90  Lap2=31:49.66  
1029.Matthew Sherman      Millburn,NJ        13 M   R     32:44.62 10:32 712/807   M 1-14:61/72     44.30     32:30.10  Lap1=10:31.40  Lap2=31:56.78  
1030.Jack Paris           Millburn,NJ        12 M   R     32:44.74 10:32 713/807   M 1-14:62/72     45.41     32:17.31  Lap1=19:44.82  Lap2=0:00.00  
1031.Damian Whyte         Montclair,NJ       38 M         32:44.81 10:32 714/807   M35-39:68/76     41.07     32:11.05  Lap1=12:16.06  Lap2=31:34.72  
1032.Brian Hicks          Springfield,NJ     53 M         32:48.19 10:33 715/807   M50-54:98/102    46.07     32:01.62  Lap1=12:16.89  Lap2=31:20.22  
1033.Matthew Lipp         Millburn,NJ        41 M   R     32:48.26 10:33 716/807   M40-44:85/98     41.92     32:12.15  Lap1=12:16.41  Lap2=31:33.91  
1034.John Boozan          Short Hills,NJ     56 M   R     32:48.56 10:33 717/807   M55-59:47/52     47.23     32:31.84  Lap1=44:51.59  Lap2=31:47.96  
1035.Nisha Sambamurthy    Short Hills,NJ     17 F   R     32:49.80 10:33 318/446   F15-20:26/32     46.05     31:58.15  Lap1=10:49.70  Lap2=31:17.84  
1036.Thomas Brown         Short Hills,NJ     60 M   R     32:49.87 10:34 718/807   M60-64:35/37     48.85     31:58.17  Lap1=12:08.17  Lap2=31:16.76  
1037.Karen Marsh          Hoboken,NJ         45 F         32:50.65 10:34 319/446   F45-49:40/56     48.35     31:58.90  Lap1=11:52.11  Lap2=31:23.23  
1038.Karen Hodshon        Dover,NJ           54 F         32:51.67 10:34 320/446   F50-54:30/44     53.67     32:28.44  Lap1=12:05.13  Lap2=31:40.91  
1039.Sari Gallinson       Livingston,NJ      39 F         32:52.12 10:34 321/446   F35-39:45/54     46.26     32:12.00  Lap1=13:55.26  Lap2=0:00.00  
1040.Melanie Schor        Westfield,NJ       24 F         32:52.85 10:34 322/446   F21-29:59/78     45.01     32:22.09  Lap1=12:52.21  Lap2=50:19.92  
1041.Ryne Gottlieb        Randolph,NJ        22 M         32:53.74 10:35 719/807   M21-29:97/107    39.23     32:24.59  Lap1=12:06.27  Lap2=31:49.12  
1042.Dulce Sanchez        ,                  26 F         32:53.99 10:35 323/446   F21-29:60/78     44.99     32:01.99  Lap1=0:00.00  Lap2=0:00.00  
1043.Joe Haydu            Florham Park,NJ    60 M         32:54.02 10:35 720/807   M60-64:36/37     48.75     32:01.97  Lap1=12:39.69  Lap2=31:21.98  
1044.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         32:54.70 10:35 721/807   NO AGE:32/42      0.00     32:08.82  Lap1=12:40.42  Lap2=31:32.44  
1045.Kyle Dunninston      Hoboken,NJ         22 M         32:55.61 10:35 722/807   M21-29:98/107    39.19     32:26.26  Lap1=11:30.78  Lap2=31:48.35  
1046.Natalia Dsouza       Summit,NJ          27 F         32:56.11 10:36 324/446   F21-29:61/78     44.94     32:19.67  Lap1=37:44.28  Lap2=31:37.98  
1047.Jasmine Leong        Livingston,NJ      40 F         32:56.56 10:36 325/446   F40-44:37/54     46.42     32:17.85  Lap1=12:37.19  Lap2=31:38.76  
1048.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         32:59.82 10:37 723/807   NO AGE:33/42      0.00     32:13.65  Lap1=12:40.59  Lap2=52:08.59  
1049.Nina Dsouza          Summit,NJ          28 F         32:59.84 10:37 326/446   F21-29:62/78     44.85     32:24.63  Lap1=12:16.25  Lap2=31:39.66  
1050.Michael Emery        ,                  31 M         32:59.99 10:37 724/807   M30-34:47/50     39.28     32:07.59  Lap1=0:00.00  Lap2=0:00.00  
1051.Sean Devaney         Rahway,NJ          58 M         33:00.50 10:37 725/807   M55-59:48/52     47.75     32:17.34  Lap1=11:56.52  Lap2=31:33.23  
1052. Rodriguez           Short Hills,NJ     40 M   R     33:01.09 10:37 726/807   M40-44:86/98     41.34     32:29.54  Lap1=12:47.82  Lap2=31:57.99  
1053.Jacob Ventura        Short Hills,NJ     9  M   R     33:03.75 10:38 727/807   M 1-14:63/72     49.48     32:32.41  Lap1=12:48.92  Lap2=31:53.03  
1054.Amy Ventura          Short Hills,NJ     43 F   R     33:04.08 10:38 327/446   F40-44:38/54     47.22     32:32.39  Lap1=12:49.28  Lap2=31:51.88  
1055.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         33:05.11 10:38 728/807   NO AGE:34/42      0.00     32:12.46  Lap1=11:05.68  Lap2=31:44.36  
1056.Kristina Vontetzlaff Parsippany,NJ      41 F         33:08.47 10:39 328/446   F40-44:39/54     46.44     32:39.48  Lap1=12:32.72  Lap2=31:56.66  
1057.Zach Ventura         Short Hills,NJ     9  M   R     33:09.50 10:40 729/807   M 1-14:64/72     49.33     32:38.31  Lap1=12:49.41  Lap2=31:59.95  
1058.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         33:10.01 10:40 730/807   NO AGE:35/42      0.00     32:20.98  Lap1=12:11.86  Lap2=31:42.14  
1059.Harvey Schwartz      Millburn,NJ        43 M   R     33:10.30 10:40 731/807   M40-44:87/98     42.09     32:21.47  Lap1=12:11.72  Lap2=31:42.24  
1060.Lisa Haggerty        Short Hills,NJ     42 F   R     33:11.11 10:40 329/446   F40-44:40/54     46.69     32:25.24  Lap1=12:27.96  Lap2=31:42.50  
1061.Nnnn Schwartz        ,                  08 F         33:11.99 10:41 330/446   F 1-14:29/39     54.56     32:19.04  Lap1=0:00.00  Lap2=0:00.00  
1062.Rob Trepp            Millburn,NJ        38 M   R     33:15.31 10:42 732/807   M35-39:69/76     40.44     32:43.26  Lap1=13:02.39  Lap2=32:01.34  
1063.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         33:16.73 10:42 733/807   NO AGE:36/42      0.00     32:23.68  Lap1=12:38.70  Lap2=31:40.97  
1064.Bob Lavoie           Warren,NJ          41 M         33:16.85 10:42 734/807   M40-44:88/98     41.32     33:10.41  Lap1=11:20.71  Lap2=32:24.82  
1065.Richard Chan         Roseland,NJ        28 M         33:19.73 10:43 735/807   M21-29:99/107    38.71     32:36.61  Lap1=12:51.58  Lap2=31:52.20  
1066.Carol Walczyk        Chatham,NJ         45 F         33:21.02 10:44 331/446   F45-49:41/56     47.62     32:51.08  Lap1=12:09.76  Lap2=32:09.59  
1067.David Emmerling      West Orange,NJ     59 M         33:24.02 10:45 736/807   M55-59:49/52     47.61     32:52.25  Lap1=13:01.14  Lap2=32:10.23  
1068.Samantha Emmerling   West Orange,NJ     24 F         33:24.12 10:45 332/446   F21-29:63/78     44.31     32:52.48  Lap1=13:01.15  Lap2=32:10.71  
1069.Katie Merola         Short Hills,NJ     15 F   R     33:24.83 10:45 333/446   F15-20:27/32     46.38     33:03.09  Lap1=11:08.59  Lap2=32:22.75  
1070.Lindsay Glassman     Jersey City,NJ     30 F         33:29.46 10:46 334/446   F30-34:34/50     44.20     33:12.61  Lap1=12:17.90  Lap2=32:26.62  
1071.Sydney Rosenbaum     Short Hills,NJ     12 F   R     33:29.63 10:46 335/446   F 1-14:30/39     48.61     33:05.75  Lap1=11:20.90  Lap2=32:30.10  
1072.Ben Brett            Short Hills,NJ     8  M   R     33:31.21 10:47 737/807   M 1-14:65/72     50.78     32:37.71  Lap1=12:15.52  Lap2=32:01.31  
1073.Michelle Dion        Wayne,NJ           47 F U       33:35.01 10:48 336/446   F45-49:42/56     48.22     33:02.57  Lap1=11:52.50  Lap2=32:19.95  
1074.Matthew Brett        Short Hills,NJ     40 M   R     33:35.02 10:48 738/807   M40-44:89/98     40.64     32:41.42  Lap1=12:14.59  Lap2=32:00.96  
1075.Chloe Pearson        Somerset,NJ        20 F         33:35.15 10:48 337/446   F15-20:28/32     44.08     33:12.47  Lap1=12:04.58  Lap2=32:39.53  
1076.Michael Rosenbaum    Livingston,NJ      70 M         33:37.64 10:49 739/807   M70-79:13/15     52.41     32:52.14  Lap1=13:11.94  Lap2=32:10.16  
1077.Judy Mc Laughlin     Millburn,NJ        48 F   R     33:38.33 10:49 338/446   F45-49:43/56     48.67     33:01.11  Lap1=12:36.91  Lap2=32:21.02  
1078.Linda Silver         Short Hills,NJ     50 F   R     33:41.53 10:50 339/446   F50-54:31/44     49.76     32:47.73  Lap1=11:55.24  Lap2=31:59.93  
1079.Zack Silver          Short Hills,NJ     20 M   R     33:41.73 10:50 740/807   M15-20:30/32     38.70     32:47.88  Lap1=12:15.85  Lap2=31:59.69  
1080.Eli Nashel           Short Hills,NJ     7  M   R     33:45.32 10:51 741/807   M 1-14:66/72     52.71     32:51.42  Lap1=11:44.67  Lap2=32:11.16  
1081.Patraicia O'hanlon   Jersey City,NJ     70 F         33:47.33 10:52 340/446   F70-79:3/6       65.89     32:53.38  Lap1=12:23.00  Lap2=32:10.47  
1082.Eugene Liauw         Parsippany,NJ      36 M         33:52.39 10:54 742/807   M35-39:70/76     39.14     33:07.62  Lap1=13:55.13  Lap2=32:30.87  
1083.Amy Cicenia          South Plainfiel,NJ 34 F         33:58.04 10:55 341/446   F30-34:35/50     43.86     33:03.99  Lap1=12:23.23  Lap2=44:40.30  
1084.Christian Competello Short Hills,NJ     38 M   R     33:59.22 10:56 743/807   M35-39:71/76     39.57     33:33.98  Lap1=15:11.08  Lap2=0:00.00  
1085.Jess Berkowitz       Millburn,NJ        59 M   R     33:59.66 10:56 744/807   M55-59:50/52     46.77     33:16.59  Lap1=12:52.21  Lap2=32:36.70  
1086.Terry Orr            South Orange,NJ    48 F         34:00.28 10:56 342/446   F45-49:44/56     48.15     33:57.38  Lap1=10:54.44  Lap2=33:04.84  
1087.Nathaniel Finestone  Mountainside,NJ    84 M U       34:02.97 10:57 745/807   M80-98:2/4       69.03     33:59.13  Lap1=13:14.24  Lap2=33:04.60  
1088.Kumar Salapaka Ravi  Hackettstown,NJ    42 M         34:04.62 10:58 746/807   M40-44:90/98     40.66     33:10.32  Lap1=11:22.13  Lap2=32:23.51  
1089.Randi Mazzella       Short Hills,NJ     47 F   R     34:09.64 10:59 343/446   F45-49:45/56     47.41     33:15.29  Lap1=13:11.74  Lap2=32:31.66  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
1090.Rich Mazzella        Short Hills,NJ     47 M   R     34:10.89 11:00 747/807   M45-49:94/103    42.13     33:38.13  Lap1=13:33.41  Lap2=32:54.24  
1091.Gail Gendler         Maplewood,NJ       50 F         34:12.68 11:00 344/446   F50-54:32/44     49.00     33:29.77  Lap1=13:15.06  Lap2=32:45.38  
1092.Trent Oliver         Maplewood,NJ       51 F         34:13.22 11:00 345/446   F50-54:33/44     49.60     33:31.27  Lap1=13:16.49  Lap2=32:46.19  
1093.Andrea Fine          Short Hills,NJ     42 F   R     34:13.26 11:00 346/446   F40-44:41/54     45.28     33:47.23  Lap1=12:38.64  Lap2=33:12.56  
1094.Anil Khajuria        Roseland,NJ        49 M         34:13.97 11:01 748/807   M45-49:95/103    42.74     33:31.49  Lap1=12:51.92  Lap2=32:44.42  
1095.Corey Bake           Union,NJ           27 M         34:14.60 11:01 749/807   M21-29:100/107   37.67     34:02.21  Lap1=11:09.77  Lap2=33:16.83  
1096.Lore Pateman         Millington,NJ      57 F         34:14.65 11:01 347/446   F55-59:15/19     53.59     33:41.14  Lap1=13:33.00  Lap2=33:04.25  
1097.Glenn Pomerantz      Short Hills,NJ     53 M   R     34:15.61 11:01 750/807   M50-54:99/102    44.11     33:29.33  Lap1=13:21.98  Lap2=32:44.82  
1098.Lauren Kolmer        Rockaway,NJ        30 F         34:16.69 11:01 348/446   F30-34:36/50     43.19     33:43.11  Lap1=13:20.41  Lap2=0:00.00  
1099.Oscar Ramirez        N. Babylon,NY      23 M         34:17.45 11:02 751/807   M21-29:101/107   37.62     33:22.60  Lap1=12:54.07  Lap2=0:00.00  
1100.Christina Singer     Short Hills,NJ     42 F   R     34:20.35 11:03 349/446   F40-44:42/54     45.13     33:39.26  Lap1=12:54.48  Lap2=32:57.93  
1101.Hunter Salzberg      Millburn,NJ        10 F   R     34:20.70 11:03 350/446   F 1-14:31/39     49.67     33:25.75  Lap1=12:21.71  Lap2=32:45.03  
1102.Anne Boyce           Maplewood,NJ       51 F         34:20.99 11:03 351/446   F50-54:34/44     49.42     33:44.20  Lap1=13:28.49  Lap2=1:00:09.10  
1103.Mary Wiley           Bloomfield,NJ      57 F         34:21.35 11:03 352/446   F55-59:16/19     53.41     33:47.23  Lap1=13:20.42  Lap2=33:04.74  
1104.Stephanie Kresch     Short Hills,NJ     37 F   R     34:22.43 11:03 353/446   F35-39:46/54     43.80     33:50.67  Lap1=12:48.62  Lap2=33:05.15  
1105.Mike Kresch          Short Hills,NJ     44 M   R     34:23.23 11:04 752/807   M40-44:91/98     40.91     33:52.09  Lap1=12:49.48  Lap2=33:05.73  
1106.Natalie Espinoza     Staten Island,NY   43 F         34:27.91 11:05 354/446   F40-44:43/54     45.30     33:32.71  Lap1=12:12.50  Lap2=32:52.11  
1107.Patricia Ward        Livingston,NJ      31 F         34:30.28 11:06 355/446   F30-34:37/50     42.94     33:49.22  Lap1=12:55.89  Lap2=33:08.01  
1108.Nisita Biuliaered    Summit,NJ          11 F         34:30.28 11:06 356/446   F 1-14:32/39     48.23     33:34.98  Lap1=12:29.51  Lap2=41:14.63  
1109.Rosanna Maddalena    Summit,NJ          43 F         34:31.30 11:06 357/446   F40-44:44/54     45.23     33:35.95  Lap1=43:40.35  Lap2=33:02.04  
1110.Joshua Heacock       Maplewood,NJ       13 M         34:31.88 11:06 753/807   M 1-14:67/72     42.00     33:51.86  Lap1=14:50.75  Lap2=33:23.82  
1111.Sara Bright          Short Hills,NJ     11 F   R     34:32.47 11:07 358/446   F 1-14:33/39     48.18     33:37.02  Lap1=38:29.39  Lap2=32:49.61  
1112.Dylan Wolk           Short Hills,NJ     07 M   R     34:33.30 11:07 754/807   M 1-14:68/72     51.49     34:09.70  Lap1=12:40.31  Lap2=33:26.18  
1113.Carol Lau            Livingston,NJ      39 F         34:35.39 11:07 359/446   F35-39:47/54     43.96     33:56.54  Lap1=13:02.04  Lap2=0:00.00  
1114.Lindsay Mc Laughlin  Millburn,NJ        16 F   R     34:37.46 11:08 360/446   F15-20:29/32     44.20     34:00.49  Lap1=12:36.75  Lap2=33:12.31  
1115.Michael Axelrod      Short Hills,NJ     42 M   R     34:41.23 11:09 755/807   M40-44:92/98     39.95     34:10.67  Lap1=12:59.60  Lap2=0:00.00  
1116.Jordyn Axelrod       Short Hills,NJ     11 F   R     34:42.06 11:10 361/446   F 1-14:34/39     47.95     34:11.89  Lap1=12:59.80  Lap2=33:30.02  
1117.Raju Somani          Hackensack,NJ      29 M         34:42.68 11:10 756/807   M21-29:102/107   37.20     34:01.66  Lap1=40:02.76  Lap2=33:19.19  
1118.Tim Okito            Union,NJ           27 M         34:44.52 11:10 757/807   M21-29:103/107   37.13     33:48.72  Lap1=12:14.86  Lap2=33:14.75  
1119.Moe Stern            Edison,NJ          34 M         34:47.83 11:11 758/807   M30-34:48/50     37.67     34:00.33  Lap1=12:50.98  Lap2=33:26.94  
1120.Gemma Foley          Apt 1 Hillsboro,NJ 29 F         34:50.65 11:12 362/446   F21-29:64/78     42.47     34:26.66  Lap1=12:49.65  Lap2=33:49.54  
1121.Jennifer Rosero      Burlington,NJ      32 F         34:55.48 11:14 363/446   F30-34:38/50     42.48     34:24.73  Lap1=12:34.05  Lap2=33:43.03  
1122.Jon James            Short Hills,NJ     53 M   R     34:56.54 11:14 759/807   M50-54:100/102   43.25     34:39.24  Lap1=12:37.03  Lap2=33:58.00  
1123.Beverly Salerno      North Caldwell,NJ  65 F U       34:59.31 11:15 364/446   F65-69:4/5       58.81     34:13.42  Lap1=13:22.72  Lap2=33:26.33  
1124.Madeline Bost        Randolph,NJ        73 F U       35:01.83 11:16 365/446   F70-79:4/6       66.84     34:05.73  Lap1=12:58.39  Lap2=33:18.55  
1125.Pat Cautillo         Union,NJ           48 F         35:01.87 11:16 366/446   F45-49:46/56     46.73     34:05.72  Lap1=12:24.58  Lap2=33:16.58  
1126.Mary Fasciano        Short Hills,NJ     47 F   R     35:11.09 11:19 367/446   F45-49:47/56     46.03     34:30.82  Lap1=13:16.97  Lap2=33:46.96  
1127.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         35:14.15 11:20 760/807   NO AGE:37/42      0.00     34:25.68  Lap1=12:19.48  Lap2=33:36.52  
1128.Kate Cahill          Maplewood,NJ       57 F U       35:14.20 11:20 368/446   F55-59:17/19     52.08     34:40.01  Lap1=12:31.27  Lap2=33:46.21  
1129.Jenny Lynch          Livingston,NJ      45 F         35:14.49 11:20 369/446   F45-49:48/56     45.06     34:54.79  Lap1=13:26.59  Lap2=33:50.63  
1130.Marie Arnold         Union,NJ           48 F         35:15.42 11:20 370/446   F45-49:49/56     46.44     34:31.73  Lap1=13:11.04  Lap2=33:54.30  
1131.Keith Johnson        Livingston,NJ      72 M U       35:20.05 11:22 761/807   M70-79:14/15     51.18     34:23.55  Lap1=43:18.32  Lap2=33:39.85  
1132.John Sabol           Somerset,NJ        41 M         35:26.63 11:24 762/807   M40-44:93/98     38.80     34:53.97  Lap1=13:29.19  Lap2=34:25.13  
1133.Sandy Beck           Clifton,NJ         42 F         35:31.10 11:25 371/446   F40-44:45/54     43.63     34:56.98  Lap1=13:48.14  Lap2=0:00.00  
1134.Mary Shumeyko        Pompton Plains,NJ  67 F         35:36.86 11:27 372/446   F65-69:5/5       59.58     34:40.21  Lap1=12:34.41  Lap2=33:48.19  
1135.Sean Colrick         Short Hills,NJ     25 M   R     35:38.16 11:28 763/807   M21-29:104/107   36.20     34:59.37  Lap1=11:33.19  Lap2=34:21.86  
1136.Sean Gibbons         Long Valley,NJ     41 M         35:39.58 11:28 764/807   M40-44:94/98     38.57     34:52.70  Lap1=13:26.35  Lap2=34:05.74  
1137.Kanagala Babu        Monmouth Juncti,NJ 39 M         35:40.84 11:29 765/807   M35-39:72/76     37.97     34:55.61  Lap1=14:49.21  Lap2=0:00.00  
1138.David Todd Stevens   Short Hills,NJ     40 M   R     35:41.87 11:29 766/807   M40-44:95/98     38.24     35:10.83  Lap1=13:27.41  Lap2=34:22.81  
1139.Joshua Stevens       Short Hills,NJ     9  M   R     35:42.70 11:29 767/807   M 1-14:69/72     45.81     35:12.40  Lap1=13:27.78  Lap2=34:23.36  
1140.Lynn Sorrentino      Cedar Grove,NJ     32 F         35:44.14 11:30 373/446   F30-34:39/50     41.51     34:47.19  Lap1=49:56.03  Lap2=33:58.03  
1141.Tony Altomare        Towaco,NJ          55 M         35:44.59 11:30 768/807   M55-59:51/52     42.99     35:17.82  Lap1=13:55.77  Lap2=34:33.13  
1142.Matthew Brady        Union,NJ           33 M         35:45.93 11:30 769/807   M30-34:49/50     36.49     35:18.26  Lap1=13:34.64  Lap2=34:28.78  
1143.Theresa Brady        Union,NJ           32 F         35:45.98 11:30 374/446   F30-34:40/50     41.48     35:17.94  Lap1=13:33.82  Lap2=34:28.28  
1144.Roseanne Svihra      Gillette,NJ        62 F U       35:47.26 11:31 375/446   F60-64:6/6       54.99     34:50.11  Lap1=12:34.55  Lap2=33:55.12  
1145.Mo Donahue           Maplewood,NJ       32 F         35:48.87 11:31 376/446   F30-34:41/50     41.42     35:37.76  Lap1=13:44.18  Lap2=34:50.19  
1146.Anna Soto            ,                  99 F         35:53.72 11:33 377/446   NO AGE:2/3        0.00     35:13.76  Lap1=12:53.76  Lap2=34:38.99  
1147.Jasmine Grimsley     Summit,NJ          22 F         36:00.93 11:35 378/446   F21-29:65/78     41.09     35:48.70  Lap1=14:48.92  Lap2=0:00.00  
1148.Chelsea Episcopo     Summit,NJ          27 F         36:02.95 11:36 379/446   F21-29:66/78     41.06     35:50.61  Lap1=14:48.66  Lap2=0:00.00  
1149.Raj Shekhar          Parsippany,NJ      37 M         36:07.86 11:37 770/807   M35-39:73/76     36.95     35:10.46  Lap1=13:19.53  Lap2=0:00.00  
1150.Ross Silver          Short Hills,NJ     51 M   R     36:09.07 11:38 771/807   M50-54:101/102   41.13     35:11.62  Lap1=12:12.59  Lap2=34:23.47  
1151.Ashley Heacock       Maplewood,NJ       11 F         36:10.25 11:38 380/446   F 1-14:35/39     46.01     35:30.03  Lap1=14:51.29  Lap2=34:52.16  
1152.Nancy Morelli        Maplewood,NJ       46 F         36:10.29 11:38 381/446   F45-49:50/56     44.32     35:12.74  Lap1=14:32.23  Lap2=54:52.32  
1153.Kelly Johnson        Jefferson,NJ       42 F         36:16.03 11:40 382/446   F40-44:46/54     42.73     35:42.13  Lap1=57:08.63  Lap2=34:48.96  
1154.Tobias Simon         Millburn,NJ        15 M   R     36:18.92 11:41 772/807   M15-20:31/32     38.34     36:03.61  Lap1=12:14.87  Lap2=35:12.19  
1155.Jimmy Desai          North Brunswick,NJ 32 M         36:31.61 11:45 773/807   M30-34:50/50     35.59     36:04.02  Lap1=13:01.63  Lap2=34:50.27  
1156.Amanda Marrerpo      Perth Amboy,NJ     25 F         36:38.03 11:47 383/446   F21-29:67/78     40.40     36:04.66  Lap1=13:29.34  Lap2=35:15.34  
1157.Mary Palmer          Califon,NJ         45 F         36:39.03 11:47 384/446   F45-49:51/56     43.33     35:57.60  Lap1=13:28.78  Lap2=0:00.00  
1158.Andrew Krysa         Waldwick,NJ        37 M         36:42.95 11:49 774/807   M35-39:74/76     36.36     36:19.28  Lap1=35:33.56  Lap2=0:00.00  
1159.Julio Cordon         Somerset,NJ        35 F         36:42.95 11:49 385/446   F35-39:48/54     40.70     36:09.22  Lap1=13:29.58  Lap2=35:23.63  
1160.Jyoti Sharma         Short Hills,NJ     45 F   R     36:45.23 11:49 386/446   F45-49:52/56     43.21     36:12.12  Lap1=14:06.22  Lap2=35:20.97  
1161.Anne Camella         Parsippany,NJ      28 F         36:47.38 11:50 387/446   F21-29:68/78     40.23     36:17.78  Lap1=13:37.68  Lap2=35:34.81  
1162.Shawn Juchnewicsz    Edison,NJ          16 M         36:50.14 11:51 775/807   M15-20:32/32     37.18     36:28.51  Lap1=11:31.53  Lap2=35:48.72  
1163.Marianne Wade        Annandale,NJ       37 F         36:50.68 11:51 388/446   F35-39:49/54     40.86     36:12.42  Lap1=13:34.68  Lap2=0:00.00  
1164.Alair Muzzatti       Parsippany,NJ      24 F         36:52.54 11:52 389/446   F21-29:69/78     40.13     36:22.64  Lap1=14:09.06  Lap2=0:00.00  
1165.Jennifer Gibbs       New Orleans,LA     39 F         36:52.54 11:52 390/446   F35-39:50/54     41.23     36:18.95  Lap1=13:27.11  Lap2=35:36.74  
1166.Michael Skibar       Piscataway,NJ      41 M         36:52.94 11:52 776/807   M40-44:96/98     37.29     36:18.99  Lap1=13:29.86  Lap2=35:36.39  
1167.Sam James            Short Hills,NJ     22 M U R     36:55.99 11:53 777/807   M21-29:105/107   34.94     35:57.69  Lap1=13:17.50  Lap2=35:08.00  
1168.Carly Athan          Springfield,NJ     23 F         36:56.07 11:53 391/446   F21-29:70/78     40.07     36:29.15  Lap1=12:43.74  Lap2=35:53.66  
1169.Brian Brandell       Morristown,NJ      23 M         36:56.23 11:53 778/807   M21-29:106/107   34.92     36:29.76  Lap1=12:43.89  Lap2=35:54.07  
1170.Melissa Hayek        Maplewood,NJ       24 F         37:02.09 11:55 392/446   F21-29:71/78     39.96     36:22.72  Lap1=14:05.26  Lap2=57:54.01  
1171.Anthony Meade        Maplewood,NJ       24 M         37:02.58 11:55 779/807   M21-29:107/107   34.82     36:22.94  Lap1=13:16.42  Lap2=35:43.38  
1172.Marcia Guznay        Orange,NJ          54 F         37:05.91 11:56 393/446   F50-54:35/44     47.54     36:23.14  Lap1=13:34.83  Lap2=35:34.98  
1173.Lori Bright          Short Hills,NJ     47 F   R     37:07.26 11:56 394/446   F45-49:53/56     43.63     36:42.31  Lap1=13:08.98  Lap2=46:33.58  
1174.Keith Gallizzo       Lebanon,PA         34 F         37:07.72 11:57 395/446   F30-34:42/50     40.13     36:31.31  Lap1=13:54.03  Lap2=43:26.82  
1175.Jeff Lowman          ,                  46 M         37:12.95 11:58 780/807   M45-49:96/103    38.39     36:14.25  Lap1=13:20.66  Lap2=35:19.90  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
1176.???? Dumas           Maplewood,NJ       99 M         37:18.58 12:00 781/807   NO AGE:38/42      0.00     36:36.16  Lap1=19:24.69  Lap2=35:34.96  
1177.Brittany Farinas     Egg Harbor Twp,NJ  27 F         37:28.15 12:03 396/446   F21-29:72/78     39.50     36:50.54  Lap1=13:54.10  Lap2=36:02.20  
1178.Patrick Stanton      Parsippany,NJ      36 M         37:39.99 12:07 782/807   M35-39:75/76     35.20     36:58.27  Lap1=13:52.30  Lap2=0:00.00  
1179.Harley Rosenbaum     Short Hills,NJ     09 F   R     37:41.44 12:07 397/446   F 1-14:36/39     46.56     37:16.37  Lap1=14:16.60  Lap2=0:00.00  
1180.Lori Rosenbaum       Short Hills,NJ     43 F   R     37:41.97 12:08 398/446   F40-44:47/54     41.42     37:15.65  Lap1=14:15.52  Lap2=0:00.00  
1181.Holly Berkowitz      Millburn,NJ        21 F   R     37:45.99 12:09 399/446   F21-29:73/78     39.19     36:46.99  Lap1=0:00.00  Lap2=0:00.00  
1182.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         37:46.73 12:09 783/807   NO AGE:39/42      0.00     36:58.24  Lap1=12:46.60  Lap2=0:00.00  
1183.Stacy Dinner         Springfield,NJ     33 F         37:47.27 12:09 400/446   F30-34:43/50     39.34     36:48.17  Lap1=13:19.83  Lap2=0:00.00  
1184.Chris Juchnewicsz    Edison,NJ          55 F         37:54.11 12:11 401/446   F55-59:18/19     47.14     37:31.41  Lap1=13:54.24  Lap2=36:48.52  
1185.Filza Mian           Central Islip,NY   21 F         38:00.37 12:13 402/446   F21-29:74/78     38.94     37:01.17  Lap1=12:49.45  Lap2=36:20.28  
1186.Marianthe Riquito    Linden,NJ          37 F         38:02.55 12:14 403/446   F35-39:51/54     39.58     37:39.60  Lap1=13:52.02  Lap2=0:00.00  
1187.Nancy Prager         South Orange,NJ    42 F         38:04.57 12:15 404/446   F40-44:48/54     40.70     37:29.78  Lap1=13:28.83  Lap2=36:35.93  
1188.Jenna Moscone        Flanders,NJ        29 F         38:09.11 12:16 405/446   F21-29:75/78     38.79     37:44.16  Lap1=13:52.95  Lap2=0:00.00  
1189.No Name              ,                  99 M         38:18.21 12:19 784/807   NO AGE:40/42      0.00     37:18.81  Lap1=14:07.78  Lap2=36:48.53  
1190.Jack Christmas       Millburn,NJ        10 M   R     38:19.06 12:19 785/807   M 1-14:70/72     41.20     37:19.61  Lap1=14:09.36  Lap2=36:48.34  
1191.Jamie Chan           Metuchen,NJ        33 F         38:21.30 12:20 406/446   F30-34:44/50     38.75     37:53.00  Lap1=14:03.51  Lap2=0:00.00  
1192.Kenyanita Johnson    Plainfield,NJ      42 F         38:26.72 12:22 407/446   F40-44:49/54     40.31     38:10.17  Lap1=14:58.50  Lap2=49:33.32  
1193.Lauren Strollo       Springfield,NJ     51 F         38:27.68 12:22 408/446   F50-54:36/44     44.13     37:50.54  Lap1=14:59.39  Lap2=37:04.15  
1194.Michael Pucci        Lake Hiawatha,NJ   42 M         38:32.94 12:24 786/807   M40-44:97/98     35.94     37:46.18  Lap1=17:07.75  Lap2=0:00.00  
1195.Lynn Decastro        Millburn,NJ        51 F   R     38:38.00 12:26 409/446   F50-54:37/44     43.94     37:57.66  Lap1=14:09.59  Lap2=0:00.00  
1196.Judith Deutsch       Millburn,NJ        53 F   R     39:03.83 12:34 410/446   F50-54:38/44     44.57     38:04.08  Lap1=14:03.95  Lap2=37:13.03  
1197.Specht Dennis        Sparta,NJ          45 M         39:06.12 12:35 787/807   M45-49:97/103    36.26     38:06.32  Lap1=14:01.29  Lap2=37:03.91  
1198.Scott Fleming        Florham Park,NJ    46 M         39:08.64 12:35 788/807   M45-49:98/103    36.50     38:08.79  Lap1=14:00.71  Lap2=37:03.84  
1199.Gregory Webster      Chatham,NJ         52 M         39:14.07 12:37 789/807   M50-54:102/102   38.21     38:33.53  Lap1=14:28.33  Lap2=0:00.00  
1200.Candace Haupt        Madison,NJ         51 F         39:42.67 12:46 411/446   F50-54:39/44     42.74     38:57.25  Lap1=14:40.10  Lap2=0:00.00  
1201.Chander Paranastvam  Princeton,NJ       48 M         39:59.68 12:52 790/807   M45-49:99/103    36.29     39:14.09  Lap1=14:49.37  Lap2=0:00.00  
1202.Michael Borwn        West Orange,NJ     46 M         40:06.32 12:54 791/807   M45-49:100/103   35.63     39:22.46  Lap1=17:23.85  Lap2=38:37.99  
1203.Kailey O'neill       Chatham,NJ         7  F         40:08.28 12:55 412/446   F 1-14:37/39     46.76     39:26.48  Lap1=19:50.50  Lap2=38:38.58  
1204.Lana O'neill         Chatham,NJ         36 F         40:08.66 12:55 413/446   F35-39:52/54     37.35     39:26.62  Lap1=19:51.11  Lap2=38:38.82  
1205.Andrew Dumas         Maplewood,NJ       99 M         40:09.10 12:55 792/807   NO AGE:41/42      0.00     39:25.37  Lap1=15:27.95  Lap2=38:40.45  
1206.Jenna Leone          South Orange,NJ    28 F         40:09.70 12:55 414/446   F21-29:76/78     36.85     39:09.45  Lap1=13:44.99  Lap2=0:00.00  
1207.Kelley Meghan        ,                  34 F         40:11.99 12:56 415/446   F30-34:45/50     37.06     39:11.69  Lap1=0:00.00  Lap2=0:00.00  
1208.Jennifer Cartagena   Roselle Park,NJ    30 F         40:21.38 12:59 416/446   F30-34:46/50     36.68     39:43.01  Lap1=16:19.80  Lap2=0:00.00  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
1209.Elisandra Sanchez    Union,NJ           32 F         40:41.80 13:05 417/446   F30-34:47/50     36.45     39:56.06  Lap1=14:51.23  Lap2=0:00.00  
1210.Elizabeth Mannings   Hoboken,NJ         38 F         40:49.00 13:08 418/446   F35-39:53/54     37.06     39:48.55  Lap1=15:14.35  Lap2=38:51.94  
1211.Mayada Bayomi        ,                  32 F         40:52.89 13:09 419/446   F30-34:48/50     36.29     39:52.39  Lap1=13:40.10  Lap2=0:00.00  
1212.Arch Seamans         Rockaway,NJ        81 M U       41:10.11 13:15 793/807   M80-98:3/4       52.36     40:23.03  Lap1=15:45.14  Lap2=39:27.22  
1213.Kimberly Catlett     Mine Hill,NJ       41 F         41:11.64 13:15 420/446   F40-44:50/54     37.36     40:32.35  Lap1=15:09.56  Lap2=0:00.00  
1214.Stuart Paulsen       Short Hills,NJ     41 M   R     41:52.48 13:28 794/807   M40-44:98/98     32.84     40:51.83  Lap1=17:42.20  Lap2=0:00.00  
1215.Erik Paulsen         Short Hills,NJ     7  M   R     41:53.49 13:28 795/807   M 1-14:71/72     42.47     41:02.41  Lap1=15:51.60  Lap2=40:09.65  
1216.Maxine Herbst        Millburn,NJ        9  F   R     41:54.24 13:29 421/446   F 1-14:38/39     41.88     41:06.27  Lap1=14:37.41  Lap2=40:29.75  
1217.Steven Herbst        Millburn,NJ        46 M   R     41:54.28 13:29 796/807   M45-49:101/103   34.10     41:06.40  Lap1=14:37.60  Lap2=0:00.00  
1218.Kathleen Mjohns      West Orange,NJ     43 F         42:17.15 13:36 422/446   F40-44:51/54     36.92     41:16.30  Lap1=15:25.57  Lap2=50:53.08  
1219.George Johns         West Orange,NJ     55 M         42:17.88 13:36 797/807   M55-59:52/52     36.33     41:33.47  Lap1=15:42.17  Lap2=51:09.62  
1220.Aliza Sherman        Millburn,NJ        16 F   R     42:32.95 13:41 423/446   F15-20:30/32     35.97     42:05.97  Lap1=13:52.82  Lap2=41:39.16  
1221.Portia Richardson    Millburn,NJ        59 F   R     42:33.98 13:42 424/446   F55-59:19/19     44.31     41:53.05  Lap1=16:15.37  Lap2=41:01.79  
1222.Josephine Labella    Otisville,NY       25 F         42:41.40 13:44 425/446   F21-29:77/78     34.67     42:20.40  Lap1=16:50.99  Lap2=41:47.86  
1223.Diane Farrell        Parsippany,NJ      44 F         42:45.48 13:45 426/446   F40-44:52/54     36.81     42:24.21  Lap1=16:50.93  Lap2=0:00.00  
1224. Ehrenkranz          Short Hills,NJ     66 M   R     43:26.01 13:58 798/807   M65-69:16/17     38.98     42:45.79  Lap1=15:55.62  Lap2=41:54.80  
1225.Jeffrey Claman       Short Hills,NJ     72 M   R     43:27.14 13:59 799/807   M70-79:15/15     41.61     42:50.58  Lap1=15:58.92  Lap2=41:58.74  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
1226.Ran Ruchs            Weston,CT          51 F         43:33.78 14:01 427/446   F50-54:40/44     38.97     42:49.04  Lap1=17:13.79  Lap2=41:43.08  
1227.Sara Silkotch        Bridgewater,NJ     33 F         43:34.39 14:01 428/446   F30-34:49/50     34.11     42:50.44  Lap1=17:14.72  Lap2=41:43.80  
1228.Savannah Prager      Short Hills,NJ     11 F   R     43:34.75 14:01 429/446   F 1-14:39/39     38.18     43:00.50  Lap1=15:27.86  Lap2=0:00.00  
1229.Brett Prager         Short Hills,NJ     47 M   R     43:35.28 14:01 800/807   M45-49:102/103   33.04     43:01.05  Lap1=15:27.86  Lap2=0:00.00  
1230.Kakesse Lockard      North Brunswick,NJ 24 F         43:53.47 14:07 430/446   F21-29:78/78     33.72     43:11.71  Lap1=15:28.59  Lap2=0:00.00  
1231.Donna Wenskoski      ,NJ                51 F U       44:08.61 14:12 431/446   F50-54:41/44     38.45     43:07.11  Lap1=16:00.57  Lap2=42:12.09  
1232.Steve Hein           Caldwell,NJ        47 F         44:17.40 14:15 432/446   F45-49:54/56     36.56     43:15.85  Lap1=14:28.35  Lap2=0:00.00  
1233.Jane Simpson         Wayne,NJ           72 F U       45:09.63 14:32 433/446   F70-79:5/6       50.97     44:23.20  Lap1=17:31.87  Lap2=0:00.00  
1234.Eliot Collins        Raritan,NJ         61 M U       45:20.66 14:35 801/807   M60-64:37/37     35.69     44:32.49  Lap1=17:20.12  Lap2=43:31.55  
1235.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         45:34.03 14:39 802/807   NO AGE:42/42      0.00     44:45.38  Lap1=14:55.59  Lap2=43:57.96  
1236.Victori King         ,                  99 F         45:35.99 14:40 434/446   NO AGE:3/3        0.00     44:34.24  Lap1=0:00.00  Lap2=0:00.00  
1237.Chris O'neill        Chatham,NJ         10 M         45:36.50 14:40 803/807   M 1-14:72/72     34.62     44:54.88  Lap1=21:25.60  Lap2=43:11.09  
1238.Svetlana Itkis       Union,NJ           36 F         45:37.25 14:40 435/446   F35-39:54/54     32.87     44:54.92  Lap1=21:24.59  Lap2=43:10.36  
1239.Judy Rubaskin        Maplewood,NJ       53 F         45:42.97 14:42 436/446   F50-54:42/44     38.08     45:07.60  Lap1=15:48.18  Lap2=44:15.47  
1240.Erin Martel          Maplewood,NJ       17 F         45:50.52 14:45 437/446   F15-20:31/32     32.98     45:14.43  Lap1=15:47.97  Lap2=44:14.80  
1241.Karen Semian         Maplewood,NJ       50 F         45:51.78 14:45 438/446   F50-54:43/44     36.55     45:12.94  Lap1=17:37.27  Lap2=0:00.00  
1242.Dustin Weeks         South Orange,NJ    45 F         45:55.71 14:46 439/446   F45-49:55/56     34.58     45:11.85  Lap1=17:27.53  Lap2=44:18.16  
1243.Cassandra Dumas      Lancaster,CA       46 F         45:57.54 14:47 440/446   F45-49:56/56     34.88     45:14.34  Lap1=17:28.62  Lap2=44:18.35  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
1244.Leah White           Maplewood,NJ       50 F         47:00.24 15:07 441/446   F50-54:44/44     35.67     46:12.46  Lap1=17:49.79  Lap2=0:00.00  
1245.Robert Jeffords      East Newark,NJ     35 M         47:44.26 15:21 804/807   M35-39:76/76     27.61     47:05.54  Lap1=15:05.48  Lap2=0:00.00  
1246.Cindy Tirado         East Newark,NJ     15 F         48:00.69 15:27 442/446   F15-20:32/32     32.28     47:21.88  Lap1=15:07.09  Lap2=0:00.00  
1247.Christopher Niven    Stroudsburg,PA     48 M         48:25.49 15:35 805/807   M45-49:103/103   29.97     47:39.01  Lap1=17:45.48  Lap2=0:00.00  
1248.Patti Markho         Scotch Plains,NJ   44 F         48:32.62 15:37 443/446   F40-44:53/54     32.43     48:13.02  Lap1=20:51.42  Lap2=59:30.31  
1249.Kevin Terrell        Summit,NJ          65 M         49:42.15 15:59 806/807   M65-69:17/17     33.75     48:56.04  Lap1=19:23.31  Lap2=47:47.89  

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
1250.Nikita Desai         Hackensack,NJ      33 F         51:11.19 16:28 444/446   F30-34:50/50     29.04     50:29.87  Lap1=18:31.69  Lap2=0:00.00  
1251.Shirley Pettijohn    Chatham,NJ         79 F U       51:17.21 16:30 445/446   F70-79:6/6       50.92     50:39.26  Lap1=19:34.20  Lap2=49:32.84  
1252.Bill Welsh           Staten Island,NY   83 M U       52:40.17 16:57 807/807   M80-98:4/4       43.27     52:00.98  Lap1=20:22.13  Lap2=50:48.13  

18:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
1253.Dionne Jennings      Linden,NJ          42 F         56:47.95 18:16 446/446   F40-44:54/54     27.28     55:55.46  Lap1=21:46.42  Lap2=0:00.00  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| MILLBURN | SHORT HILLS
Teams Results
| USATF OPEN MEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
PRESIDENT'S CUP NIGHT 5K RUN TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Kenneth Goglas       Port Reading,NJ    31 M 15      U 1241   15:08.03   4:52
   2.Stephen Mennitt      Edison,NJ          23 M 16      U  728   15:12.85   4:54
   3.Justin Scheid        Sparta,NJ          27 M 45      U  451   15:24.22   4:57
   4.Mike Soroko          Kinnelon,NJ        24 M 42      U  978   15:28.85   4:59
   5.Tim Morgan           S. Plainfield,NJ   29 M 15      U  765   15:33.18   5:00
   6.David Nash           Roselle Park,NJ    32 M         U  224   15:35.35   5:01
   7.Dan Suher            Wilmington,DE      26 M              2   15:47.56   5:05
   8.Chris Schneider      Hackettstown,NJ    21 M 16      U 1215   15:54.38   5:07
   9.Steven Jackson       Princeton,NJ       24 M 15      U 1088   15:55.81   5:08
  10.John Welsh           Millburn,NJ        31 M 15  R   U   20   15:56.88   5:08
PRESIDENT'S CUP NIGHT 5K RUN TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Maria Danna          Kenvil,NJ          34 F         U  263   17:54.33   5:46
   2.Allison Dublinski    Morristown,NJ      29 F            154   18:11.30   5:51
   3.Sarah Schillaci      Madison,NJ         29 F            962   18:30.11   5:57
   4.Stephanie Lasner     New City,NY        27 F            904   18:46.26   6:02
   5.Mandy West           Canonsburg,PA      36 F           1301   19:03.51   6:08
   6.Maeve Evans          Dunnellen,NJ       23 F         U   16   19:38.94   6:19
   7.Polly Harrison       Basking Ridge,NJ   41 F         U 1508   19:50.99   6:23
   8.Niki Rodriguez       Kinnelon,NJ        17 F             18   19:58.16   6:26
   9.Amy Ford             Summit,NJ          36 F            616   20:05.53   6:28
  10.Stephanie Nawracaj   Monroe,NJ          20 F           1394   20:22.74   6:34
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
PRESIDENT'S CUP NIGHT 5K RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Brian Crowley        Hillsborough,NJ    48 M 42      U  823   16:20.06   5:15
   2.David Craig          Westfield,NJ       43 M 45      U 1218   16:29.53   5:18
   3.Elliott Frieder      Montville,NJ       42 M 45      U  764   16:31.99   5:19
   4.Doug Clark           Mendham,NJ         44 M 39      U  354   16:35.13   5:20
   5.Rich Burke           Morristown,NJ      45 M 39      U  322   16:40.93   5:22
   6.Gary Rosenberg       Morristown,NJ      42 M 42      U  761   17:07.97   5:31
   7.Rudi Trivigno        Wood Ridge,NJ      44 M 24      U  445   17:13.58   5:33
   8.Rodrigo Caceres      Elizabeth,NJ       52 M 33      U 1232   17:31.65   5:38
   9.Christopher Mertz    Easton,PA          41 M            111   17:46.43   5:43
  10.William Zink         Wyckoff,NJ         52 M 24      U  313   17:49.81   5:44
PRESIDENT'S CUP NIGHT 5K RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Polly Harrison       Basking Ridge,NJ   41 F         U 1508   19:50.99   6:23
   2.Mary Christian       Flanders,NJ        49 F         U  237   20:23.35   6:34
   3.Sheila Courter       Westfield,NJ       43 F         U 1355   20:55.23   6:44
   4.Diane Novy           Tenafly,NJ         50 F            937   20:55.41   6:44
   5.Susan Bessin         Madison,NJ         47 F         U 1154   21:00.62   6:46
   6.Connie Augustine     Mendham,NJ         44 F         U  800   21:20.64   6:52
   7.Debby Hall           Westfield,NJ       48 F         U  869   21:30.05   6:55
   8.Angela Lynch         Cranford,NJ        48 F         U 1045   21:37.52   6:58
   9.Kerry Monahan Gaugha River Vale,NJ      50 F         U 1101   21:44.64   7:00
  10.Diane Fell           Chatham,NJ         45 F           1060   21:56.90   7:04

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| MILLBURN | SHORT HILLS
Teams Results
| USATF OPEN MEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

PRESIDENT'S CUP NIGHT 5K RUN       MALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Matthew Grossman     Millburn,NJ        14 M   99R   U  865   19:12.10   6:11   73.90%
   2.Jacob Miller         Basking Ridge,NJ   14 M  127       385   20:06.80   6:28   70.55%
   3. Zaceracha           Mountainside,NJ    13 M  129       293   20:07.75   6:29   72.06%
   4.Ramsey Little        Short Hills,NJ     12 M  172R     1378   20:52.60   6:43   71.23%
   5.Alex Hall            Westfield,NJ       14 M  179       868   20:58.86   6:45   67.63%
   6.Reid Fitzsimmoms     Short Hills,NJ     11 M  234R      786   21:58.04   7:04   69.63%
   7.Aidan Carter         ,                  13 M  258      1525   22:22.99   7:12   64.80%
   8.Rob Bazaral          Madison,NJ         13 M  260      1153   22:24.64   7:13   64.72%
   9.Steffen Kulp         Millburn,NJ        11 M  267R      361   22:33.94   7:16   67.78%
  10.Ryan Snyder          Colonia,NJ         11 M  275      1281   22:40.97   7:18   67.43%


PRESIDENT'S CUP NIGHT 5K RUN       FEMALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Nicole Cavender      Short Hills,NJ     14 F  279R      215   22:46.10   7:20   69.01%
   2.Kate Schneider       Millburn,NJ        11 F  392R     1026   24:13.98   7:48   68.67%
   3.Chloe Zegas          Millburn,NJ        11 F  448R     1314   24:41.26   7:57   67.40%
   4.Randi Little         Short Hills,NJ     12 F  487R     1381   25:09.65   8:06   64.70%
   5.Emily Segal          Short Hills,NJ     11 F  488R      317   25:10.74   8:06   66.09%
   6.Shannon O Connor     Livingston,NJ      11 F  620       680   26:47.32   8:37   62.12%
   7.Carly Bernstein      Short Hills,NJ     11 F  661R      123   27:14.31   8:46   61.09%
   8.Allyson Lipkin       Short Hills,NJ     10 F  662R     1053   27:14.51   8:46   62.63%
   9.Katelyn Zegas        Millburn,NJ        13 F  668R     1313   27:17.91   8:47   58.51%
  10.Eve Lesburg          ,                  10 F  676      1393   27:22.12   8:49   62.34%


PRESIDENT'S CUP NIGHT 5K RUN       MALE AGES 15 TO 20
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Edsel Flores         New Brunswick,NJ   18 M   25    U 1257   16:57.82   5:28   78.64%
   2.Ryan Gormley         Dumont,NJ          19 M   26      1307   16:58.64   5:28   77.61%
   3.David Fett           Piscataway,NJ      19 M   27      1254   17:07.42   5:31   76.95%
   4.Derek Siegel         Watchung,NJ        17 M   39      1240   17:37.94   5:41   76.61%
   5.Alex Rohmann         Branchburg,NJ      16 M   55        19   17:57.85   5:47   76.24%
   6.Mark Minervini       Stanhope,NJ        20 M   62    U  923   18:06.79   5:50   71.99%
   7.Brendan Conway       Ridgefield Park,NJ 19 M   69    U 1162   18:15.27   5:53   72.18%
   8.Henry Thomas         Millburn,NJ        17 M   78R      271   18:32.58   5:58   72.85%
   9.William Rebolledo    Newark,NJ          16 M   83       314   18:39.32   6:00   73.41%
  10.Jake Hart            Chatham,NJ         18 M   93      1529   18:56.99   6:06   70.40%


PRESIDENT'S CUP NIGHT 5K RUN       FEMALE AGES 15 TO 20
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Niki Rodriguez       Kinnelon,NJ        17 F  122        18   19:58.16   6:26   75.70%
   2.Stephanie Nawracaj   Monroe,NJ          20 F  143      1394   20:22.74   6:34   72.65%
   3.Antanina Belzer      Millburn,NJ        17 F  165R      171   20:45.92   6:41   72.80%
   4.Becky Turlip         Dunnellen,NJ       19 F  237       367   22:00.42   7:05   67.51%
   5.Jacqueline Bunce     Cedar Grove,NJ     18 F  268      1384   22:34.07   7:16   66.29%
   6.Katherine Irvin      Short Hills,NJ     20 F  346R     1271   23:36.52   7:36   62.71%
   7.Julia Harbaugh       Westfield,NJ       19 F  352      1514   23:41.99   7:38   62.69%
   8.Jennie Graves        ,                  18 F  371      1536   23:57.99   7:43   62.42%
   9.Stacey Slaughter     Parsippany,NJ      20 F  429      1266   24:31.37   7:54   60.38%
  10.Nora Cunningham      Millburn,NJ        17 F  437R      742   24:35.42   7:55   61.48%


PRESIDENT'S CUP NIGHT 5K RUN       MALE AGES 21 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Stephen Mennitt      Edison,NJ          23 M    2    U  728   15:12.85   4:54   84.79%
   2.Justin Scheid        Sparta,NJ          27 M    3    U  451   15:24.22   4:57   83.75%
   3.Mike Soroko          Kinnelon,NJ        24 M    4    U  978   15:28.85   4:59   83.33%
   4.Tim Morgan           S. Plainfield,NJ   29 M    5    U  765   15:33.18   5:00   83.02%
   5.Dan Suher            Wilmington,DE      26 M    7         2   15:47.56   5:05   81.68%
   6.Chris Schneider      Hackettstown,NJ    21 M    8    U 1215   15:54.38   5:07   81.42%
   7.Steven Jackson       Princeton,NJ       24 M    9    U 1088   15:55.81   5:08   80.98%
   8.Paul Matuszak        Philadelphia,PA    26 M   11      1097   15:58.73   5:09   80.73%
   9.Richard Luettchau    Somerset,NJ        28 M   13    U  601   16:04.67   5:10   80.24%
  10.Theo Doyle           Maplewood,NJ       24 M   15    U  833   16:28.48   5:18   78.30%


PRESIDENT'S CUP NIGHT 5K RUN       FEMALE AGES 21 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Allison Dublinski    Morristown,NJ      29 F   66       154   18:11.30   5:51   81.37%
   2.Sarah Schillaci      Madison,NJ         29 F   77       962   18:30.11   5:57   79.99%
   3.Stephanie Lasner     New City,NY        27 F   87       904   18:46.26   6:02   78.85%
   4.Maeve Evans          Dunnellen,NJ       23 F  110    U   16   19:38.94   6:19   75.32%
   5.Kate Warren          Westfield,NJ       27 F  146    U  231   20:26.10   6:35   72.42%
   6.Danielle Stanton     Montville,NJ       26 F  206    U  980   21:31.54   6:56   68.76%
   7.Courtney Stanton     Montville,NJ       26 F  218    U  979   21:43.61   7:00   68.12%
   8.Charlotte Burkly     New York,NY        28 F  227       814   21:54.08   7:03   67.58%
   9.Taryn Ferrara        Madison,NJ         25 F  229       843   21:56.85   7:04   67.43%
  10.Mallory Garvin       Wood-ridge,NJ      26 F  240        74   22:02.04   7:06   67.17%


PRESIDENT'S CUP NIGHT 5K RUN       MALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kenneth Goglas       Port Reading,NJ    31 M    1    U 1241   15:08.03   4:52   85.65%
   2.David Nash           Roselle Park,NJ    32 M    6    U  224   15:35.35   5:01   83.40%
   3.John Welsh           Millburn,NJ        31 M   10R   U   20   15:56.88   5:08   81.28%
   4.Mike Anis            Highland Park,NJ   31 M   12    U  798   16:01.37   5:09   80.90%
   5.Mike Loenser         Piscataway,NJ      31 M   19    U 1093   16:32.51   5:19   78.36%
   6.Alex Fowlie          Bridgewater,NJ     33 M   29    U 1221   17:08.68   5:31   76.12%
   7.Edwin Panchi         Belleville,NJ      31 M   36      1230   17:23.77   5:36   74.51%
   8.Matt Hanley          Ridgewood,NJ       32 M   40    U  870   17:38.62   5:41   73.69%
   9.Paul Kartanowicz     Bloomfield,NJ      33 M   42    U 1084   17:40.99   5:41   73.80%
  10.Tj Zablocki          Maplewood,NJ       32 M   80    U  999   18:37.02   6:00   69.84%


PRESIDENT'S CUP NIGHT 5K RUN       FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Maria Danna          Kenvil,NJ          34 F   52    U  263   17:54.33   5:46   83.21%
   2.Meghan Edson         Scotch Plains,NJ   32 F  215      1276   21:37.72   6:58   68.59%
   3.Pia Lopresti         Montclair,NJ       31 F  225       247   21:52.54   7:02   67.73%
   4.Claire Tafelski      Westfield,NJ       32 F  298    U 1361   23:03.03   7:25   64.36%
   5.Rebecca Mazzolla     Flemington,NJ      32 F  300       306   23:07.10   7:26   64.17%
   6.Rachel Mittel        Passaic,NJ         30 F  306       209   23:11.34   7:28   63.84%
   7.Lisa Cummins         Great Meadows,NJ   33 F  374    U  826   24:01.14   7:44   61.88%
   8.Tiffany Mcloughlin   South Orange,NJ    30 F  377       918   24:03.13   7:44   61.55%
   9.Lora Brower          Cranford,NJ        30 F  409       812   24:22.74   7:51   60.73%
  10.Kellie Nurko         Maplewood,NJ       32 F  482       940   25:04.77   8:04   59.15%


PRESIDENT'S CUP NIGHT 5K RUN       MALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Chuck Schneekloth    New Brunswick,NJ   36 M   17    U  964   16:29.60   5:19   80.39%
   2.Dominic Grillo       Whitehouse Stat,NJ 38 M   22    U 1272   16:38.81   5:21   80.79%
   3.Thomas Brown         Fair Lawn,NJ       35 M   32       248   17:12.45   5:32   76.59%
   4.Adam Barcan          Brooklyn,NY        36 M   54       804   17:56.45   5:46   73.91%
   5.Yitzy Mittel         Passaic,NJ         36 M   57       208   17:58.24   5:47   73.78%
   6.Nick Schnabel        Somerset,NJ        36 M   59    U  353   17:59.66   5:47   73.69%
   7.Patrick Stewart      Stroudsburg,PA     37 M   72    U  356   18:25.65   5:56   72.45%
   8.Joseph Arencibia     New York,NY        38 M   84      1151   18:40.31   6:01   72.03%
   9.Cameron Smith        N Caldwell,NJ      38 M   85    U 1403   18:40.44   6:01   72.02%
  10.Neil Hume            Highland Park,NJ   39 M  113    U  887   19:44.01   6:21   68.66%


PRESIDENT'S CUP NIGHT 5K RUN       FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Mandy West           Canonsburg,PA      36 F   96      1301   19:03.51   6:08   78.68%
   2.Amy Ford             Summit,NJ          36 F  124       616   20:05.53   6:28   74.63%
   3.Aya Leitz            Jersey City,NJ     36 F  171    U  347   20:51.89   6:43   71.87%
   4.Kathleen Kulesa      Morristown,NJ      36 F  200       901   21:27.87   6:55   69.86%
   5.Jen Selverian        Basking Ridge,NJ   39 F  238    U  968   22:01.45   7:05   69.04%
   6.Sara Luber           Short Hills,NJ     35 F  307R      771   23:12.41   7:28   64.39%
   7.Erika Drogan         Landing,NJ         38 F  341       251   23:31.75   7:34   64.28%
   8.Amanda Plotkin       Short Hills,NJ     36 F  344R     1363   23:34.38   7:35   63.61%
   9.Tracy Henry          Weehawken,NJ       39 F  375      1290   24:01.60   7:44   63.28%
  10. Ladetsky            Millburn,NJ        38 F  426R      132   24:30.80   7:53   61.70%


PRESIDENT'S CUP NIGHT 5K RUN       MALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.David Craig          Westfield,NJ       43 M   16    U 1218   16:29.53   5:18   84.65%
   2.Elliott Frieder      Montville,NJ       42 M   18    U  764   16:31.99   5:19   83.81%
   3.Doug Clark           Mendham,NJ         44 M   20    U  354   16:35.13   5:20   84.83%
   4.Gary Rosenberg       Morristown,NJ      42 M   28    U  761   17:07.97   5:31   80.87%
   5.Rudi Trivigno        Wood Ridge,NJ      44 M   34    U  445   17:13.58   5:33   81.67%
   6.Christopher Mertz    Easton,PA          41 M   44       111   17:46.43   5:43   77.38%
   7.Scott Isgett         Rockaway,NJ        44 M   60    U  888   18:01.03   5:48   78.09%
   8.Brian Bumgarner      Branchburg,NJ      43 M   67       813   18:13.12   5:52   76.63%
   9.Tony Kharitonov      Millburn,NJ        44 M   73R   U  431   18:26.19   5:56   76.31%
  10.Michael Gorman       Nutley,NJ          41 M   74       859   18:27.56   5:56   74.50%


PRESIDENT'S CUP NIGHT 5K RUN       FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Polly Harrison       Basking Ridge,NJ   41 F  118    U 1508   19:50.99   6:23   77.53%
   2.Sheila Courter       Westfield,NJ       43 F  175    U 1355   20:55.23   6:44   74.63%
   3.Connie Augustine     Mendham,NJ         44 F  196    U  800   21:20.64   6:52   73.75%
   4.Jennifer Simpson     Westfield,NJ       44 F  312    U 1121   23:14.76   7:29   67.72%
   5.Camille Creart       North Bergen,NJ    42 F  342    U   93   23:32.68   7:35   65.81%
   6.Michelle Schenker    Maplewood,NJ       41 F  454      1115   24:43.61   7:58   62.24%
   7.Kathy Cawley         Scotch Plains,NJ   41 F  458        96   24:46.37   7:58   62.12%
   8.Melike Ayan          Clifton,NJ         42 F  468    U 1286   24:56.25   8:02   62.14%
   9.Carrie Liang         Madison,NJ         43 F  478       287   25:02.15   8:03   62.36%
  10.Deborah Jacob        Short Hills,NJ     40 F  518R      364   25:30.56   8:13   59.95%


PRESIDENT'S CUP NIGHT 5K RUN       MALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Brian Crowley        Hillsborough,NJ    48 M   14    U  823   16:20.06   5:15   88.86%
   2.Rich Burke           Morristown,NJ      45 M   23    U  322   16:40.93   5:22   84.99%
   3.Gordon Durnan        Union,NJ           46 M   50      1315   17:53.62   5:46   79.85%
   4.Hugo Vadillo         Wood-ridge,NJ      45 M   58    U  989   17:58.35   5:47   78.88%
   5.Antonio Massa        Budd Lake,NJ       48 M   61    U  262   18:04.71   5:49   80.28%
   6.John Montgomery      Hackettstown,NJ    47 M   63      1061   18:07.19   5:50   79.47%
   7.John Sabatino        Morris Plains,NJ   46 M   65    U  351   18:09.72   5:51   78.67%
   8.Terry Lusardi        Madison,NJ         49 M   70      1005   18:19.78   5:54   79.82%
   9.Tom Lamanna          New Providence,NJ  46 M   79    U  292   18:34.53   5:59   76.92%
  10.Barry Lass           Morristown,NJ      49 M   90    U  346   18:52.63   6:05   77.51%


PRESIDENT'S CUP NIGHT 5K RUN       FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Mary Christian       Flanders,NJ        49 F  144    U  237   20:23.35   6:34   81.22%
   2.Susan Bessin         Madison,NJ         47 F  181    U 1154   21:00.62   6:46   77.08%
   3.Debby Hall           Westfield,NJ       48 F  202    U  869   21:30.05   6:55   76.14%
   4.Angela Lynch         Cranford,NJ        48 F  214    U 1045   21:37.52   6:58   75.71%
   5.Diane Fell           Chatham,NJ         45 F  230      1060   21:56.90   7:04   72.36%
   6.Laura Delea          Sparta,NJ          47 F  236    U 1250   21:59.94   7:05   73.61%
   7.Aileen O Rourke      Cedar Grove,NJ     49 F  241       723   22:04.26   7:06   75.03%
   8.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      48 F  355    U  953   23:44.43   7:38   68.96%
   9.Tracy Willem         Cranford,NJ        45 F  470       647   24:57.48   8:02   63.63%
  10.Wendy Bost           Ridgewood,NJ       45 F  499      1390   25:20.84   8:09   62.66%


PRESIDENT'S CUP NIGHT 5K RUN       MALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Rodrigo Caceres      Elizabeth,NJ       52 M   38    U 1232   17:31.65   5:38   85.52%
   2.William Zink         Wyckoff,NJ         52 M   46    U  313   17:49.81   5:44   84.07%
   3.Paul Giuliano        Montclair,NJ       50 M   51    U 1180   17:54.02   5:46   82.39%
   4.Gary Leaman          Hardwick,NJ        54 M   56    U  359   17:57.90   5:47   84.83%
   5.Marty Doherty        West Milford,NJ    50 M   68    U 1168   18:15.17   5:52   80.80%
   6.Glen Freyer          Montclair,NJ       50 M   81    U  149   18:38.04   6:00   79.15%
   7.Glenn Trimboli       Bloomfield,NJ      51 M   91       988   18:55.23   6:05   78.58%
   8.Jorge Lopes          Linden,NJ          50 M   95    U  907   19:01.72   6:07   77.50%
   9.Christopher Donnelly Maplewood,NJ       51 M  104    U  756   19:30.31   6:17   76.23%
  10.Gene Gugliotta       North Plainfiel,NJ 53 M  106    U  867   19:32.03   6:17   77.37%


PRESIDENT'S CUP NIGHT 5K RUN       FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Diane Novy           Tenafly,NJ         50 F  176       937   20:55.41   6:44   80.12%
   2.Kerry Monahan Gaugha River Vale,NJ      50 F  220    U 1101   21:44.64   7:00   77.10%
   3.Patricia Butcher     Hawthorne,NJ       52 F  252    U  763   22:18.89   7:11   77.03%
   4.Juliette Blevins     Millburn,NJ        53 F  284R   U 1228   22:51.84   7:22   76.14%
   5.Laura Weinrauch      Short Hills,NJ     50 F  309R     1255   23:14.27   7:29   72.14%
   6.Kim Turlip           Dunellen,NJ        52 F  317        10   23:19.44   7:30   73.70%
   7.Debbie Brathwaite    Hawthorne,NJ       54 F  381    U  321   24:05.49   7:45   73.20%
   8.Mike Ellmer          Springfield,NJ     50 F  387       562   24:09.12   7:46   69.41%
   9.Judith Ward          Somerset,NJ        54 F  421    U  994   24:28.58   7:53   72.05%
  10.Diane Naughton       Mendham,NJ         50 F  442    U  222   24:37.30   7:55   68.09%


PRESIDENT'S CUP NIGHT 5K RUN       MALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Mike Mooney          Metuchen,NJ        57 M   48    U  928   17:52.81   5:45   87.41%
   2.Beau Atwater         Bernardsville,NJ   55 M   86    U  390   18:42.58   6:01   82.13%
   3.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      58 M  126    U 1265   20:06.13   6:28   78.41%
   4.James Button         Mendham,NJ         55 M  142    U  238   20:21.65   6:33   75.47%
   5.Brian Mclaughlin     Millburn,NJ        55 M  156R     1074   20:36.28   6:38   74.58%
   6.Scott Linnell        Colts Neck,NJ      56 M  162    U 1297   20:42.66   6:40   74.83%
   7.Andy Cattano         New Providence,NJ  59 M  170       327   20:48.56   6:42   76.41%
   8.Mike Walter          Westfield,NJ       55 M  191    U   84   21:16.04   6:51   72.25%
   9.Mark Washburne       Mendham,NJ         57 M  195    U   95   21:19.87   6:52   73.27%
  10.Peter Engelhardt     Paterson,NJ        57 M  198    U   94   21:23.78   6:53   73.04%


PRESIDENT'S CUP NIGHT 5K RUN       FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Mary Susan Wingate   Fanwood,NJ         57 F  285    U  558   22:54.08   7:22   80.13%
   2.Gloria Huberman      Fair Lawn,NJ       55 F  301    U 1083   23:07.99   7:27   77.24%
   3.Lorraine Mcphillips  Basking Ridge,NJ   58 F  334    U  919   23:28.09   7:33   79.27%
   4.Kim Morris           Short Hills,NJ     57 F  460R      929   24:47.13   7:59   74.04%
   5.Alice Chan           Livingston,NJ      56 F  623       455   26:48.51   8:38   67.54%
   6.Linda Ferraro        Ridgewood,NJ       57 F  634    U  844   26:53.30   8:39   68.25%
   7.Marilyn Eisser       Fair Lawn,NJ       55 F  755      1302   28:23.83   9:08   62.92%
   8.Margaret Mchale      Cranford,NJ        59 F  804    U  396   28:54.22   9:18   65.25%
   9.Martta Kelly         West Orange,NJ     55 F  844    U  201   29:35.09   9:31   60.40%
  10.Betsy Vinegrad       Short Hills,NJ     55 F  923R      381   30:51.61   9:56   57.90%


PRESIDENT'S CUP NIGHT 5K RUN       MALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ronville Gravesande  Union,NJ           62 M   97    U  860   19:05.12   6:09   85.54%
   2.Emmanual Brody       Roselle,NJ         60 M  147    U 1306   20:26.34   6:35   78.47%
   3.Roger Price          Randolph,NJ        64 M  148    U    4   20:26.50   6:35   81.31%
   4.Larry Price          Summit,NJ          64 M  153    U  952   20:33.44   6:37   80.85%
   5.Bill Bosmann         Rockaway,NJ        62 M  155    U  727   20:35.51   6:38   79.28%
   6.Chris Lehman         Somerset,NJ        63 M  210    U  730   21:34.58   6:57   76.34%
   7.Nuno Brito           Kenilworth,NJ      63 M  235    U  324   21:58.29   7:04   74.96%
   8.Daniel Nachman       Montclair,NJ       61 M  264       618   22:31.20   7:15   71.85%
   9.Carl Fenske          Morristown,NJ      63 M  295      1346   23:01.62   7:25   71.53%
  10.Steve Austin         Long Valley,NJ     62 M  336    U  802   23:28.49   7:33   69.54%


PRESIDENT'S CUP NIGHT 5K RUN       FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jane Parks           Morristown,NJ      60 F  251    U  133   22:17.72   7:11   85.79%
   2.Cami Klein           Glen Rock,NJ       60 F  744    U  448   28:15.21   9:06   67.70%
   3.Blanca Alvarez       Harrison,NJ        60 F  897    U  265   30:31.89   9:50   62.64%
   4.Janice Thor          South Orange,NJ    60 F  988       249   31:58.14  10:17   59.83%
   5.Cecilia Alves        Hillside,NJ        61 F 1019    U  394   32:33.38  10:29   59.59%
   6.Roseanne Svihra      Gillette,NJ        62 F 1144    U 1048   35:47.26  11:31   54.99%


PRESIDENT'S CUP NIGHT 5K RUN       MALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jose Vallejo         Clifton,NJ         65 M  184    U   60   21:08.34   6:48   79.35%
   2.Przemek Nowicki      Holmdel,NJ         68 M  201    U  938   21:29.25   6:55   80.27%
   3.Frank Enea           Easton,PA          65 M  232       838   21:57.47   7:04   76.39%
   4.Moshe Baram          Maplewood,NJ       65 M  273       768   22:40.08   7:18   73.99%
   5.Andrew Coyle         Leonia,NJ          67 M  348    U  724   23:36.66   7:36   72.36%
   6.Richard Konet        Westfield,NJ       66 M  398       128   24:16.33   7:49   69.75%
   7.Martin Jodar         Parlin,NJ          69 M  495    U  890   25:18.94   8:09   68.84%
   8.Craig Wunderly       Hackettstown,NJ    68 M  514    U  997   25:25.90   8:11   67.82%
   9.Bill Milton          Short Hills,NJ     69 M  539R      334   25:47.40   8:18   67.58%
  10.John Kuhi            Oakhurst,NJ        69 M  779    U  261   28:38.73   9:13   60.84%


PRESIDENT'S CUP NIGHT 5K RUN       FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Barbara Colrick      Short Hills,NJ     68 F  778R      341   28:38.52   9:13   75.26%
   2.Donna Meade          Maplewood,NJ       66 F 1011      1018   32:23.11  10:25   64.51%
   3.Orfelina Pena        Saddle Brook,NJ    66 F 1028       946   32:44.15  10:32   63.82%
   4.Beverly Salerno      North Caldwell,NJ  65 F 1123    U  476   34:59.31  11:16   58.81%
   5.Mary Shumeyko        Pompton Plains,NJ  67 F 1134      1118   35:36.86  11:28   59.58%


PRESIDENT'S CUP NIGHT 5K RUN       MALE AGES 70 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.James Leitz          Bayonne,NJ         73 M  391    U  905   24:13.80   7:48   75.72%
   2.Hilary Peterlin      Oak Ridge,NJ       72 M  423    U  131   24:29.66   7:53   73.82%
   3.Daniel Kirsch        Hackensack,NJ      70 M  465    U 1308   24:51.86   8:00   70.89%
   4.Mike Machuca         River Edge,NJ      73 M  516    U  150   25:30.03   8:12   71.95%
   5.Tom Kelly            West Orange,NJ     71 M  535    U  200   25:43.37   8:17   69.36%
   6.William Ash          Hewitt,NJ          70 M  589    U  236   26:29.81   8:32   66.52%
   7.Richard Hill         Middletown,NJ      76 M  719    U 1239   27:52.64   8:58   69.20%
   8.John Saarmann        Stanhope,NJ        70 M  757    U  315   28:25.22   9:09   62.02%
   9.Jack Mathis          Mountainside,NJ    72 M  819    U   75   29:08.07   9:23   62.07%
  10.Fred Loozen          High Bridge,NJ     75 M  858    U  400   29:46.04   9:35   63.65%


PRESIDENT'S CUP NIGHT 5K RUN       FEMALE AGES 70 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       76 F  966    U 1223   31:35.39  10:10   78.16%
   2.Mary Ann Murphy      Livingston,NJ      71 F 1018    U  257   32:32.61  10:28   69.55%
   3.Patraicia O'hanlon   Jersey City,NJ     70 F 1081      1311   33:47.33  10:53   65.89%
   4.Madeline Bost        Randolph,NJ        73 F 1124    U 1373   35:01.83  11:16   66.84%
   5.Jane Simpson         Wayne,NJ           72 F 1233    U 1305   45:09.63  14:32   50.97%
   6.Shirley Pettijohn    Chatham,NJ         79 F 1251    U  146   51:17.21  16:30   50.92%


PRESIDENT'S CUP NIGHT 5K RUN       MALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.George Studzinski    Kinnelon,NJ        80 M  963    U  393   31:33.38  10:09   66.60%
   2.Nathaniel Finestone  Mountainside,NJ    84 M 1087    U  198   34:02.97  10:58   69.03%
   3.Arch Seamans         Rockaway,NJ        81 M 1212    U 1116   41:10.11  13:15   52.36%
   4.Bill Welsh           Staten Island,NY   83 M 1252    U 1246   52:40.17  16:57   43.27%


PRESIDENT'S CUP NIGHT 5K RUN       FEMALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


PRESIDENT'S CUP NIGHT 5K RUN       MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Not Registered       ,                  99 M   92      1406   18:56.01   6:06    0.00%
   2.Not Registered       ,                  99 M  117      1427   19:49.37   6:23    0.00%
   3.Not Registered       ,                  99 M  150      1407   20:31.75   6:36    0.00%
   4.Not Registered       ,                  99 M  207      1419   21:32.63   6:56    0.00%
   5.Not Registered       ,                  99 M  257      1410   22:21.73   7:12    0.00%
   6.Not Registered       ,                  99 M  322      1418   23:23.27   7:32    0.00%
   7.Avery Koep           ,                  99 M  323      1517   23:23.99   7:32    0.00%
   8.Not Registered       ,                  99 M  325      1436   23:24.66   7:32    0.00%
   9.Not Registered       ,                  99 M  351      1421   23:41.83   7:38    0.00%
  10.Not Registered       ,                  99 M  354      1411   23:44.35   7:38    0.00%


PRESIDENT'S CUP NIGHT 5K RUN       FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kristen Ebger        Short Hills,NJ     99 F  899R      792   30:33.02   9:50    0.00%
   2.Anna Soto            ,                  99 F 1146       470   35:53.72  11:33    0.00%
   3.Victori King         ,                  99 F 1236      1502   45:35.99  14:41    0.00%


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| MILLBURN | SHORT HILLS
Teams Results
| USATF OPEN MEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


MILLBURN Special Category Results
PRESIDENT'S CUP NIGHT 5K RUN MALE MILLBURN            
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.John Welsh           Millburn,NJ        31 M   R   U   20   15:56.88   5:08
   2.Tony Kharitonov      Millburn,NJ        44 M   R   U  431   18:26.19   5:56
   3.Henry Thomas         Millburn,NJ        17 M   R      271   18:32.58   5:58
   4.Matthew Grossman     Millburn,NJ        14 M   R   U  865   19:12.10   6:11
   5.Ethan Thomas         Millburn,NJ        15 M   R      273   19:38.69   6:19
   6.Keith Webster        Millburn,NJ        47 M   R     1069   19:51.59   6:24
   7.Clifton Wall         Millburn,NJ        37 M   R      992   20:15.96   6:31
   8.Brian Mclaughlin     Millburn,NJ        55 M   R     1074   20:36.28   6:38
   9.Stephen Tortoriello  Millburn,NJ        50 M   R      343   20:36.61   6:38
  10.Ramsey Little        Short Hills,NJ     12 M   R     1378   20:52.60   6:43
  11.Gregg Jacob          Short Hills,NJ     39 M   R      365   20:57.04   6:45
  12.Michael Fitzsimmons  Millburn,NJ        45 M   R       63   21:09.07   6:48
  13.Michael Klansner     Short Hills,NJ     49 M   R      729   21:24.10   6:53
  14.Jared Abbey          Short Hills,NJ     36 M   R      793   21:36.37   6:57
  15.Allen Khademi        Short Hills,NJ     46 M   R     1234   21:36.41   6:57
  16.Lyle Ayes            Short Hills,NJ     37 M   R      233   21:57.94   7:04
  17.Reid Fitzsimmoms     Short Hills,NJ     11 M   R      786   21:58.04   7:04
  18.Richard Fried        Short Hills,NJ     55 M   R      159   22:08.03   7:07
  19.Matthew Boozan       Short Hills,NJ     18 M   R       71   22:19.23   7:11
  20.Glenn Butcher        Short Hills,NJ     49 M   R      270   22:20.01   7:11
  21.Zach Filzer          Short Hills,NJ     23 M   R      737   22:31.62   7:15
  22.Steffen Kulp         Millburn,NJ        11 M   R      361   22:33.94   7:16
  23.Matt Beck            Short Hills,NJ     38 M   R     1326   22:43.55   7:19
  24.Neel Sambamurthy     Short Hills,NJ     13 M   R      166   22:47.30   7:20
  25.Brian Tomko          Short Hills,NJ     47 M   R      987   22:55.81   7:23

PRESIDENT'S CUP NIGHT 5K RUN FEMALE MILLBURN            
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Antanina Belzer      Millburn,NJ        17 F   R      171   20:45.92   6:41
   2.Nicole Cavender      Short Hills,NJ     14 F   R      215   22:46.10   7:20
   3.Juliette Blevins     Millburn,NJ        53 F   R   U 1228   22:51.84   7:22
   4.Sara Luber           Short Hills,NJ     35 F   R      771   23:12.41   7:28
   5.Laura Weinrauch      Short Hills,NJ     50 F   R     1255   23:14.27   7:29
   6.Amanda Plotkin       Short Hills,NJ     36 F   R     1363   23:34.38   7:35
   7.Katherine Irvin      Short Hills,NJ     20 F   R     1271   23:36.52   7:36
   8.Kate Schneider       Millburn,NJ        11 F   R     1026   24:13.98   7:48
   9. Ladetsky            Millburn,NJ        38 F   R      132   24:30.80   7:53
  10.Nora Cunningham      Millburn,NJ        17 F   R      742   24:35.42   7:55
  11.Leah Freundlich      Short Hills,NJ     19 F   R      161   24:36.28   7:55
  12.Sally Morris         Short Hills,NJ     16 F   R      930   24:36.95   7:55
  13.Chloe Zegas          Millburn,NJ        11 F   R     1314   24:41.26   7:57
  14.Allie Mazzella       Short Hills,NJ     18 F   R      339   24:43.62   7:58
  15.Kelly Hernon         Millburn,NJ        17 F   R      633   24:44.15   7:58
  16.Kim Morris           Short Hills,NJ     57 F   R      929   24:47.13   7:59
  17.Randi Little         Short Hills,NJ     12 F   R     1381   25:09.65   8:06
  18.Emily Segal          Short Hills,NJ     11 F   R      317   25:10.74   8:06
  19.Deborah Jacob        Short Hills,NJ     40 F   R      364   25:30.56   8:13
  20.Victoria Fiallo      Millburn,NJ        16 F   R     1004   25:31.32   8:13
  21.Rachel Rosenberg     Short Hills,NJ     46 F   R      275   25:39.84   8:16
  22.Shari Brandt         Short Hills,NJ     42 F   R      809   26:07.30   8:24
  23.Brianna Siracuse     Short Hills,NJ     20 F   R     1040   26:26.45   8:31
  24.Gerala Lally         Millburn,NJ        48 F   R      435   26:35.34   8:33
  25.Zoe Miller           Short Hills,NJ     17 F   R     1100   26:41.83   8:36
SHORT HILLS Special Category Results
PRESIDENT'S CUP NIGHT 5K RUN MALE SHORT HILLS         
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.John Welsh           Millburn,NJ        31 M   R   U   20   15:56.88   5:08
   2.Tony Kharitonov      Millburn,NJ        44 M   R   U  431   18:26.19   5:56
   3.Henry Thomas         Millburn,NJ        17 M   R      271   18:32.58   5:58
   4.Matthew Grossman     Millburn,NJ        14 M   R   U  865   19:12.10   6:11
   5.Ethan Thomas         Millburn,NJ        15 M   R      273   19:38.69   6:19
   6.Keith Webster        Millburn,NJ        47 M   R     1069   19:51.59   6:24
   7.Clifton Wall         Millburn,NJ        37 M   R      992   20:15.96   6:31
   8.Brian Mclaughlin     Millburn,NJ        55 M   R     1074   20:36.28   6:38
   9.Stephen Tortoriello  Millburn,NJ        50 M   R      343   20:36.61   6:38
  10.Ramsey Little        Short Hills,NJ     12 M   R     1378   20:52.60   6:43
  11.Gregg Jacob          Short Hills,NJ     39 M   R      365   20:57.04   6:45
  12.Michael Fitzsimmons  Millburn,NJ        45 M   R       63   21:09.07   6:48
  13.Michael Klansner     Short Hills,NJ     49 M   R      729   21:24.10   6:53
  14.Jared Abbey          Short Hills,NJ     36 M   R      793   21:36.37   6:57
  15.Allen Khademi        Short Hills,NJ     46 M   R     1234   21:36.41   6:57
  16.Lyle Ayes            Short Hills,NJ     37 M   R      233   21:57.94   7:04
  17.Reid Fitzsimmoms     Short Hills,NJ     11 M   R      786   21:58.04   7:04
  18.Richard Fried        Short Hills,NJ     55 M   R      159   22:08.03   7:07
  19.Matthew Boozan       Short Hills,NJ     18 M   R       71   22:19.23   7:11
  20.Glenn Butcher        Short Hills,NJ     49 M   R      270   22:20.01   7:11
  21.Zach Filzer          Short Hills,NJ     23 M   R      737   22:31.62   7:15
  22.Steffen Kulp         Millburn,NJ        11 M   R      361   22:33.94   7:16
  23.Matt Beck            Short Hills,NJ     38 M   R     1326   22:43.55   7:19
  24.Neel Sambamurthy     Short Hills,NJ     13 M   R      166   22:47.30   7:20
  25.Brian Tomko          Short Hills,NJ     47 M   R      987   22:55.81   7:23

PRESIDENT'S CUP NIGHT 5K RUN FEMALE SHORT HILLS         
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Antanina Belzer      Millburn,NJ        17 F   R      171   20:45.92   6:41
   2.Nicole Cavender      Short Hills,NJ     14 F   R      215   22:46.10   7:20
   3.Juliette Blevins     Millburn,NJ        53 F   R   U 1228   22:51.84   7:22
   4.Sara Luber           Short Hills,NJ     35 F   R      771   23:12.41   7:28
   5.Laura Weinrauch      Short Hills,NJ     50 F   R     1255   23:14.27   7:29
   6.Amanda Plotkin       Short Hills,NJ     36 F   R     1363   23:34.38   7:35
   7.Katherine Irvin      Short Hills,NJ     20 F   R     1271   23:36.52   7:36
   8.Kate Schneider       Millburn,NJ        11 F   R     1026   24:13.98   7:48
   9. Ladetsky            Millburn,NJ        38 F   R      132   24:30.80   7:53
  10.Nora Cunningham      Millburn,NJ        17 F   R      742   24:35.42   7:55
  11.Leah Freundlich      Short Hills,NJ     19 F   R      161   24:36.28   7:55
  12.Sally Morris         Short Hills,NJ     16 F   R      930   24:36.95   7:55
  13.Chloe Zegas          Millburn,NJ        11 F   R     1314   24:41.26   7:57
  14.Allie Mazzella       Short Hills,NJ     18 F   R      339   24:43.62   7:58
  15.Kelly Hernon         Millburn,NJ        17 F   R      633   24:44.15   7:58
  16.Kim Morris           Short Hills,NJ     57 F   R      929   24:47.13   7:59
  17.Randi Little         Short Hills,NJ     12 F   R     1381   25:09.65   8:06
  18.Emily Segal          Short Hills,NJ     11 F   R      317   25:10.74   8:06
  19.Deborah Jacob        Short Hills,NJ     40 F   R      364   25:30.56   8:13
  20.Victoria Fiallo      Millburn,NJ        16 F   R     1004   25:31.32   8:13
  21.Rachel Rosenberg     Short Hills,NJ     46 F   R      275   25:39.84   8:16
  22.Shari Brandt         Short Hills,NJ     42 F   R      809   26:07.30   8:24
  23.Brianna Siracuse     Short Hills,NJ     20 F   R     1040   26:26.45   8:31
  24.Gerala Lally         Millburn,NJ        48 F   R      435   26:35.34   8:33
  25.Zoe Miller           Short Hills,NJ     17 F   R     1100   26:41.83   8:36

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| MILLBURN | SHORT HILLS
Teams Results
| USATF OPEN MEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


USATF OPEN MEN Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     GARDEN STATE TRACK CLUB A OPEN MEN      1:18:32.63 AVERAGE:  15:42.53
      1.Kenneth Goglas       Port Reading,NJ    31 M 15      U 1241   15:08.03 *
      5.Tim Morgan           S. Plainfield,NJ   29 M 15      U  765   15:33.18 *
      9.Steven Jackson       Princeton,NJ       24 M 15      U 1088   15:55.81 *
     10.John Welsh           Millburn,NJ        31 M 15      U   20   15:56.88 *
     11.Paul Matuszak        Philadelphia,PA    26 M 15        1097   15:58.73 *
     43.James Lothian        Morristown,NJ      28 M 15      U 1251   17:44.57 
  2     GARDEN STATE TRACK CLUB B OPEN MEN      1:20:49.57 AVERAGE:  16:09.91
      2.Stephen Mennitt      Edison,NJ          23 M 16      U  728   15:12.85 *
      8.Chris Schneider      Hackettstown,NJ    21 M 16      U 1215   15:54.38 *
     12.Mike Anis            Highland Park,NJ   31 M 16      U  798   16:01.37 *
     17.Chuck Schneekloth    New Brunswick,NJ   36 M 16      U  964   16:29.60 *
     31.Timothy Paziora      Newton,NJ          22 M 16        1108   17:11.37 *
     64.Shaun Mcgeever       Lincroft,NJ        23 M 16         915   18:07.80 
  3     GARMIN RUNNERS OPEN MEN                 1:22:44.37 AVERAGE:  16:32.87
      4.Mike Soroko          Kinnelon,NJ        24 M 42      U  978   15:28.85 *
     14.Brian Crowley        Hillsborough,NJ    48 M 42      U  823   16:20.06 *
     22.Dominic Grillo       Whitehouse Stat,NJ 38 M 42      U 1272   16:38.81 *
     28.Gary Rosenberg       Morristown,NJ      42 M 42      U  761   17:07.97 *
     29.Alex Fowlie          Bridgewater,NJ     33 M 42      U 1221   17:08.68 *
     67.Brian Bumgarner      Branchburg,NJ      43 M 42         813   18:13.12 
    191.Mike Walter          Westfield,NJ       55 M 42      U   84   21:16.04 
    204.Mark Ladolcetta      Morristown,NJ      40 M 42      U  424   21:30.47 
  4     PEARL IZUMI MID-ATLANTIC                1:22:45.11 AVERAGE:  16:33.02
      3.Justin Scheid        Sparta,NJ          27 M 45      U  451   15:24.22 *
     16.David Craig          Westfield,NJ       43 M 45      U 1218   16:29.53 *
     18.Elliott Frieder      Montville,NJ       42 M 45      U  764   16:31.99 *
     24.Jeremy Scheid        Hoboken,NJ         24 M 45      U  961   16:49.59 *
     37.William Washer       Ogdensburg,NJ      26 M 45      U 1227   17:29.78 *
     95.Jorge Lopes          Linden,NJ          50 M 45      U  907   19:01.72 
  5     SNEAKER FACTORY A OPEN MEN              1:27:39.81 AVERAGE:  17:31.96
     20.Doug Clark           Mendham,NJ         44 M 39      U  354   16:35.13 *
     23.Rich Burke           Morristown,NJ      45 M 39      U  322   16:40.93 *
     56.Gary Leaman          Hardwick,NJ        54 M 39      U  359   17:57.90 *
     59.Nick Schnabel        Somerset,NJ        36 M 39      U  353   17:59.66 *
     73.Tony Kharitonov      Millburn,NJ        44 M 39      U  431   18:26.19 *
     79.Tom Lamanna          New Providence,NJ  46 M 39      U  292   18:34.53 
     90.Barry Lass           Morristown,NJ      49 M 39      U  346   18:52.63 
  6     NORTH JERSEY MASTERS A OPEN MEN         1:27:46.01 AVERAGE:  17:33.20
     32.Thomas Brown         Fair Lawn,NJ       35 M 24         248   17:12.45 *
     34.Rudi Trivigno        Wood Ridge,NJ      44 M 24      U  445   17:13.58 *
     40.Matt Hanley          Ridgewood,NJ       32 M 24      U  870   17:38.62 *
     46.William Zink         Wyckoff,NJ         52 M 24      U  313   17:49.81 *
     47.Joe Singleton        Mahwah,NJ          27 M 24         970   17:51.55 *
     57.Yitzy Mittel         Passaic,NJ         36 M 24         208   17:58.24 
     83.William Rebolledo    Newark,NJ          16 M 24         314   18:39.32 
    224.Robert Hollis        Mahwah,NJ          53 M 24      U  130   21:52.26 
  7     GARDEN STATE TRACK CLUB C OPEN MEN      1:28:38.49 AVERAGE:  17:43.70
     25.Edsel Flores         New Brunswick,NJ   18 M 17      U 1257   16:57.82 *
     27.David Fett           Piscataway,NJ      19 M 17        1254   17:07.42 *
     49.Kyle Flyer           Madison,NJ         21 M 17        1176   17:53.24 *
     68.Marty Doherty        West Milford,NJ    50 M 17      U 1168   18:15.17 *
     71.Ken Walsh            Point Pleasant,NJ  24 M 17      U  993   18:24.84 *
    163.Robert Decarlo       Saddle Brook,NJ    36 M 17      U 1253   20:43.12 
    573.Jeff Blough          Ewing,NJ           49 M 17      U  118   26:18.14 
  8     RVRR A OPEN MEN                         1:29:53.75 AVERAGE:  17:58.75
     19.Mike Loenser         Piscataway,NJ      31 M 33      U 1093   16:32.51 *
     38.Rodrigo Caceres      Elizabeth,NJ       52 M 33      U 1232   17:31.65 *
     45.Jayson Kolb          Neshanic Statio,NJ 26 M 33      U  239   17:49.01 *
     75.William Hulbert      Somerset,NJ        27 M 33      U  886   18:28.85 *
    105.Joseph Balint        Union,NJ           46 M 33      U  566   19:31.73 *
    106.Gene Gugliotta       North Plainfiel,NJ 53 M 33      U  867   19:32.03 
    113.Neil Hume            Highland Park,NJ   39 M 33      U  887   19:44.01 
  9     FLEET FEET/ESSEX A OPEN MEN             1:31:35.84 AVERAGE:  18:19.17
     42.Paul Kartanowicz     Bloomfield,NJ      33 M 12      U 1084   17:40.99 *
     51.Paul Giuliano        Montclair,NJ       50 M 12      U 1180   17:54.02 *
     74.Michael Gorman       Nutley,NJ          41 M 12         859   18:27.56 *
     81.Glen Freyer          Montclair,NJ       50 M 12      U  149   18:38.04 *
     91.Glenn Trimboli       Bloomfield,NJ      51 M 12         988   18:55.23 *
    159.Ryen Lopresti        Montclair,NJ       31 M 12         246   20:41.59 
    161.Paul Pierotti        Union,NJ           41 M 12          89   20:42.61 
    366.Edward Kelly         Cedar Grove,NJ     46 M 12      U  894   23:50.83 
   1135.Sean Colrick         Short Hills,NJ     25 M 12  R     1365   35:38.16 
 10     CLIFTON RC A OPEN MEN                   1:33:37.21 AVERAGE:  18:43.44
     58.Hugo Vadillo         Wood-ridge,NJ      45 M 6       U  989   17:58.35 *
     61.Antonio Massa        Budd Lake,NJ       48 M 6       U  262   18:04.71 *
     69.Brendan Conway       Ridgefield Park,NJ 19 M 6       U 1162   18:15.27 *
    107.Sergio Cano          Kearny,NJ          49 M 6       U  722   19:35.72 *
    112.Ben Teixeira         Kearny,NJ          51 M 6       U  331   19:43.16 *
    168.David Appaluccio     Wayne,NJ           52 M 6       U 1216   20:48.16 
 11     DO RUN RUN A OPEN MEN                   1:35:37.68 AVERAGE:  19:07.54
     60.Scott Isgett         Rockaway,NJ        44 M 9       U  888   18:01.03 *
     86.Beau Atwater         Bernardsville,NJ   55 M 9       U  390   18:42.58 *
    100.Paul Denunzio        Ironia,NJ          31 M 9       U  140   19:15.26 *
    101.David Mclaughlin     Rockaway,NJ        47 M 9       U 1099   19:19.45 *
    138.Robert Powers        Caldwell,NJ        46 M 9       U   88   20:19.36 *
    142.James Button         Mendham,NJ         55 M 9       U  238   20:21.65 
    188.Peter Tummey         Rockaway,NJ        49 M 9       U  110   21:11.92 
    195.Mark Washburne       Mendham,NJ         57 M 9       U   95   21:19.87 
    999.John King            Chatham,NJ         62 M 9       U  259   32:08.05 
 12     SHORE AC A OPEN MEN                     1:38:40.37 AVERAGE:  19:44.07
     48.Mike Mooney          Metuchen,NJ        57 M 36      U  928   17:52.81 *
     97.Ronville Gravesande  Union,NJ           62 M 36      U  860   19:05.12 *
    147.Emmanual Brody       Roselle,NJ         60 M 36      U 1306   20:26.34 *
    153.Larry Price          Summit,NJ          64 M 36      U  952   20:33.44 *
    162.Scott Linnell        Colts Neck,NJ      56 M 36      U 1297   20:42.66 *
    211.Rob Neugass          Marlboro,NJ        52 M 36      U  935   21:35.06 
 13     SNEAKER FACTORY B OPEN MEN              1:42:23.38 AVERAGE:  20:28.68
     65.John Sabatino        Morris Plains,NJ   46 M 40      U  351   18:09.72 *
     72.Patrick Stewart      Stroudsburg,PA     37 M 40      U  356   18:25.65 *
    141.Karl Leitz           Jersey City,NJ     46 M 40      U  352   20:21.20 *
    173.Davis Gates          Summit,NJ          50 M 40      U  355   20:52.98 *
    435.Steve Lee            Randolph,NJ        61 M 40      U  733   24:33.83 *
    463.Harold Bond          New Providence,NJ  54 M 40      U  348   24:49.53 
    835.Thomas Cusimano      Westfield,NJ       61 M 40      U  210   29:26.50 
 14     RVRR B OPEN MEN                         1:48:04.31 AVERAGE:  21:36.86
    103.Joseph Martelli      Franklin Park,NJ   32 M 34         912   19:29.02 *
    151.Eric Saurer          Somerset,NJ        30 M 34      U  960   20:32.38 *
    190.Theodore Shalack     New Brunswick,NJ   50 M 34      U  206   21:13.90 *
    194.Ohsako Yoi           Clinton,NJ         37 M 34      U  155   21:18.76 *
    517.Ryan Cirillo         Ringoes,NJ         28 M 34         425   25:30.25 *
 15     CLIFTON RC B OPEN MEN                   1:48:05.43 AVERAGE:  21:37.09
    184.Jose Vallejo         Clifton,NJ         65 M 7       U   60   21:08.34 *
    198.Peter Engelhardt     Paterson,NJ        57 M 7       U   94   21:23.78 *
    208.Jaime Mantari        Newark,NJ          45 M 7       U 1224   21:33.20 *
    235.Nuno Brito           Kenilworth,NJ      63 M 7       U  324   21:58.29 *
    239.Chris Conway         Ridgefield Park,NJ 52 M 7       U 1163   22:01.82 *
    296.Philip Almeida       Harrison,NJ        35 M 7       U 1219   23:02.41 
    308.Anthony Difiore      Nutley,NJ          24 M 7       U  762   23:13.74 
 16     NORTH JERSEY MASTERS B OPEN MEN         1:53:30.46 AVERAGE:  22:42.09
    111.John Foster          Glen Rock,NJ       52 M 25      U  240   19:42.24 *
    256.Larry Kahm           Fort Lee,NJ        59 M 25      U  223   22:21.18 *
    290.Joe Divincent        Oakland,NJ         54 M 25      U  831   22:58.52 *
    348.Andrew Coyle         Leonia,NJ          67 M 25      U  724   23:36.66 *
    465.Daniel Kirsch        Hackensack,NJ      70 M 25      U 1308   24:51.86 *
    480.Carl Demmie          Clifton,NJ         53 M 25      U  227   25:02.95 
    516.Mike Machuca         River Edge,NJ      73 M 25      U  150   25:30.03 
 17     RVRR C OPEN MEN                         1:54:18.36 AVERAGE:  22:51.67
    148.Roger Price          Randolph,NJ        64 M 35      U    4   20:26.50 *
    210.Chris Lehman         Somerset,NJ        63 M 35      U  730   21:34.58 *
    332.Michael Given        North Plainfiel,NJ 45 M 35      U  759   23:27.04 *
    408.Carl Weaver          Morris Plains,NJ   64 M 35      U  335   24:22.18 *
    420.Tom O'reilly         Somerset,NJ        44 M 35      U 1107   24:28.06 *
 18     MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS A OPEN MEN       1:54:37.90 AVERAGE:  22:55.58
    155.Bill Bosmann         Rockaway,NJ        62 M 21      U  727   20:35.51 *
    261.Adam Hantman         Livingston,NJ      42 M 21      U  395   22:24.73 *
    277.Edward Neighbour     Sparta,NJ          50 M 21      U  163   22:43.27 *
    336.Steve Austin         Long Valley,NJ     62 M 21      U  802   23:28.49 *
    514.Craig Wunderly       Hackettstown,NJ    68 M 21      U  997   25:25.90 *
    538.Kenneth Baker        Towaco,NJ          64 M 21      U 1070   25:47.00 
    701.Carlton Reed         Franklin,NJ        55 M 21      U  148   27:42.11 
   1212.Arch Seamans         Rockaway,NJ        81 M 21      U 1116   41:10.11 
 19     FLEET FEET/ESSEX B OPEN MEN             2:00:40.55 AVERAGE:  24:08.11
    270.Gerhard Peters       Murray Hill,NJ     58 M 13      U  197   22:36.42 *
    271.Gerald Velli         Linden,NJ          52 M 13      U  391   22:37.52 *
    340.Michael Close        Little Falls,NJ    62 M 13      U  444   23:31.31 *
    535.Tom Kelly            West Orange,NJ     71 M 13      U  200   25:43.37 *
    564.Brian Innis          West Orange,NJ     32 M 13      U 1071   26:11.93 *
    640.George Swiatek       Verona,NJ          62 M 13         185   27:00.74 
    963.George Studzinski    Kinnelon,NJ        80 M 13      U  393   31:33.38 
 20     CLIFTON RC C OPEN MEN                   2:01:29.45 AVERAGE:  24:17.89
    302.Jim Nicosia          Clifton,NJ         48 M 8       U 1104   23:08.60 *
    391.James Leitz          Bayonne,NJ         73 M 8       U  905   24:13.80 *
    403.George Roa           Clifton,NJ         43 M 8       U 1270   24:18.45 *
    423.Hilary Peterlin      Oak Ridge,NJ       72 M 8       U  131   24:29.66 *
    495.Martin Jodar         Parlin,NJ          69 M 8       U  890   25:18.94 *
    563.John Coleman         West Orange,NJ     54 M 8       U 1161   26:11.03 
    589.William Ash          Hewitt,NJ          70 M 8       U  236   26:29.81 
    991.Al Swan              Clifton,NJ         72 M 8       U 1291   32:02.28 
 21     SHORE AC B OPEN MEN                     2:03:15.66 AVERAGE:  24:39.13
    187.Jamie Heaney         Asbury Park,NJ     32 M 37        1184   21:11.74 *
    201.Przemek Nowicki      Holmdel,NJ         68 M 37      U  938   21:29.25 *
    399.Paul Deykerhoff      Little Silver,NJ   61 M 37        1167   24:16.81 *
    719.Richard Hill         Middletown,NJ      76 M 37      U 1239   27:52.64 *
    757.John Saarmann        Stanhope,NJ        70 M 37      U  315   28:25.22 *
    779.John Kuhi            Oakhurst,NJ        69 M 37      U  261   28:38.73 
    858.Fred Loozen          High Bridge,NJ     75 M 37      U  400   29:46.04 
 22     ROSE CITY A OPEN MEN                    2:03:40.49 AVERAGE:  24:44.10
    131.John Doyle           East Hanover,NJ    52 M 28      U   76   20:09.67 *
    228.Lou Grunfelder       Florham Park,NJ    59 M 28      U  572   21:56.23 *
    315.Derek Shendell       Chatham,NJ         39 M 28      U  147   23:16.53 *
    811.Ken Natalie          Flemington,NJ      59 M 28      U  934   28:59.04 *
    832.George Grosso        Downington,PA      66 M 28      U  333   29:19.02 *
 23     CJRRC A OPEN MEN                        2:03:46.26 AVERAGE:  24:45.25
    339.Baxter Brooks        South Plainfiel,NJ 63 M 3       U  142   23:30.21 *
    378.Ben Smutek           Matawan,NJ         64 M 3       U  972   24:03.53 *
    481.Peter Warren         Westfield,NJ       62 M 3       U  232   25:03.44 *
    484.Richard Freundlich   Westfield,NJ       60 M 3       U  849   25:07.98 *
    552.Tom Henry            Cranford,NJ        51 M 3          874   26:01.10 *
    819.Jack Mathis          Mountainside,NJ    72 M 3       U   75   29:08.07 
    856.Robert Boyd          Colonia,NJ         66 M 3       U  808   29:42.27 
   1087.Nathaniel Finestone  Mountainside,NJ    84 M 3       U  198   34:02.97 
   1252.Bill Welsh           Staten Island,NY   83 M 3       U 1246   52:40.17 

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Brian Crowley        Hillsborough,NJ    48 M U  823   16:20.06   5:15 88.86%
   2.Mike Mooney          Metuchen,NJ        57 M U  928   17:52.81   5:45 87.41%
   3.Ronville Gravesande  Union,NJ           62 M U  860   19:05.12   6:09 85.54%
   4.Rodrigo Caceres      Elizabeth,NJ       52 M U 1232   17:31.65   5:38 85.52%
   5.Rich Burke           Morristown,NJ      45 M U  322   16:40.93   5:22 84.99%
   6.Gary Leaman          Hardwick,NJ        54 M U  359   17:57.90   5:47 84.83%
   7.Doug Clark           Mendham,NJ         44 M U  354   16:35.13   5:20 84.83%
   8.David Craig          Westfield,NJ       43 M U 1218   16:29.53   5:18 84.65%
   9.William Zink         Wyckoff,NJ         52 M U  313   17:49.81   5:44 84.07%
  10.Elliott Frieder      Montville,NJ       42 M U  764   16:31.99   5:19 83.81%
  11.Paul Giuliano        Montclair,NJ       50 M U 1180   17:54.02   5:46 82.39%
  12.Beau Atwater         Bernardsville,NJ   55 M U  390   18:42.58   6:01 82.13%
  13.Rudi Trivigno        Wood Ridge,NJ      44 M U  445   17:13.58   5:33 81.67%
  14.Roger Price          Randolph,NJ        64 M U    4   20:26.50   6:35 81.31%
  15.Gary Rosenberg       Morristown,NJ      42 M U  761   17:07.97   5:31 80.87%
  16.Larry Price          Summit,NJ          64 M U  952   20:33.44   6:37 80.85%
  17.Marty Doherty        West Milford,NJ    50 M U 1168   18:15.17   5:52 80.80%
  18.Antonio Massa        Budd Lake,NJ       48 M U  262   18:04.71   5:49 80.28%
  19.Przemek Nowicki      Holmdel,NJ         68 M U  938   21:29.25   6:55 80.27%
  20.Gordon Durnan        Union,NJ           46 M   1315   17:53.62   5:46 79.85%
  21.Terry Lusardi        Madison,NJ         49 M   1005   18:19.78   5:54 79.82%
  22.John Montgomery      Hackettstown,NJ    47 M   1061   18:07.19   5:50 79.47%
  23.Jose Vallejo         Clifton,NJ         65 M U   60   21:08.34   6:48 79.35%
  24.Bill Bosmann         Rockaway,NJ        62 M U  727   20:35.51   6:38 79.28%
  25.Glen Freyer          Montclair,NJ       50 M U  149   18:38.04   6:00 79.15%
  26.Hugo Vadillo         Wood-ridge,NJ      45 M U  989   17:58.35   5:47 78.88%
  27.John Sabatino        Morris Plains,NJ   46 M U  351   18:09.72   5:51 78.67%
  28.Glenn Trimboli       Bloomfield,NJ      51 M    988   18:55.23   6:05 78.58%
  29.Emmanual Brody       Roselle,NJ         60 M U 1306   20:26.34   6:35 78.47%
  30.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      58 M U 1265   20:06.13   6:28 78.41%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Jane Parks           Morristown,NJ      60 F U  133   22:17.72   7:11 85.79%
   2.Mary Christian       Flanders,NJ        49 F U  237   20:23.35   6:34 81.22%
   3.Mary Susan Wingate   Fanwood,NJ         57 F U  558   22:54.08   7:22 80.13%
   4.Diane Novy           Tenafly,NJ         50 F    937   20:55.41   6:44 80.12%
   5.Lorraine Mcphillips  Basking Ridge,NJ   58 F U  919   23:28.09   7:33 79.27%
   6.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       76 F U 1223   31:35.39  10:10 78.16%
   7.Polly Harrison       Basking Ridge,NJ   41 F U 1508   19:50.99   6:23 77.53%
   8.Gloria Huberman      Fair Lawn,NJ       55 F U 1083   23:07.99   7:27 77.24%
   9.Kerry Monahan Gaugha River Vale,NJ      50 F U 1101   21:44.64   7:00 77.10%
  10.Susan Bessin         Madison,NJ         47 F U 1154   21:00.62   6:46 77.08%
  11.Patricia Butcher     Hawthorne,NJ       52 F U  763   22:18.89   7:11 77.03%
  12.Juliette Blevins     Millburn,NJ        53 F U 1228   22:51.84   7:22 76.14%
  13.Debby Hall           Westfield,NJ       48 F U  869   21:30.05   6:55 76.14%
  14.Angela Lynch         Cranford,NJ        48 F U 1045   21:37.52   6:58 75.71%
  15.Barbara Colrick      Short Hills,NJ     68 F    341   28:38.52   9:13 75.26%
  16.Aileen O Rourke      Cedar Grove,NJ     49 F    723   22:04.26   7:06 75.03%
  17.Sheila Courter       Westfield,NJ       43 F U 1355   20:55.23   6:44 74.63%
  18.Kim Morris           Short Hills,NJ     57 F    929   24:47.13   7:59 74.04%
  19.Connie Augustine     Mendham,NJ         44 F U  800   21:20.64   6:52 73.75%
  20.Kim Turlip           Dunellen,NJ        52 F     10   23:19.44   7:30 73.70%
  21.Laura Delea          Sparta,NJ          47 F U 1250   21:59.94   7:05 73.61%
  22.Debbie Brathwaite    Hawthorne,NJ       54 F U  321   24:05.49   7:45 73.20%
  23.Diane Fell           Chatham,NJ         45 F   1060   21:56.90   7:04 72.36%
  24.Laura Weinrauch      Short Hills,NJ     50 F   1255   23:14.27   7:29 72.14%
  25.Judith Ward          Somerset,NJ        54 F U  994   24:28.58   7:53 72.05%
  26.Mary Ann Murphy      Livingston,NJ      71 F U  257   32:32.61  10:28 69.55%
  27.Mike Ellmer          Springfield,NJ     50 F    562   24:09.12   7:46 69.41%
  28.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      48 F U  953   23:44.43   7:38 68.96%
  29.Linda Ferraro        Ridgewood,NJ       57 F U  844   26:53.30   8:39 68.25%
  30.Fran Martin          Colonia,NJ         54 F    153   25:52.81   8:20 68.14%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Brian Crowley        Hillsborough,NJ    48 M U  823   16:20.06   5:15 88.86%
   2.Mike Mooney          Metuchen,NJ        57 M U  928   17:52.81   5:45 87.41%
   3.Kenneth Goglas       Port Reading,NJ    31 M U 1241   15:08.03   4:52 85.65%
   4.Ronville Gravesande  Union,NJ           62 M U  860   19:05.12   6:09 85.54%
   5.Rodrigo Caceres      Elizabeth,NJ       52 M U 1232   17:31.65   5:38 85.52%
   6.Rich Burke           Morristown,NJ      45 M U  322   16:40.93   5:22 84.99%
   7.Doug Clark           Mendham,NJ         44 M U  354   16:35.13   5:20 84.83%
   8.Gary Leaman          Hardwick,NJ        54 M U  359   17:57.90   5:47 84.83%
   9.Stephen Mennitt      Edison,NJ          23 M U  728   15:12.85   4:54 84.79%
  10.David Craig          Westfield,NJ       43 M U 1218   16:29.53   5:18 84.65%
  11.William Zink         Wyckoff,NJ         52 M U  313   17:49.81   5:44 84.07%
  12.Elliott Frieder      Montville,NJ       42 M U  764   16:31.99   5:19 83.81%
  13.Justin Scheid        Sparta,NJ          27 M U  451   15:24.22   4:57 83.75%
  14.David Nash           Roselle Park,NJ    32 M U  224   15:35.35   5:01 83.40%
  15.Mike Soroko          Kinnelon,NJ        24 M U  978   15:28.85   4:59 83.33%
  16.Daniel Achenbach     Berkley Hts,NJ     4  M    450   23:47.06   7:39 83.11%
  17.Tim Morgan           S. Plainfield,NJ   29 M U  765   15:33.18   5:00 83.02%
  18.Paul Giuliano        Montclair,NJ       50 M U 1180   17:54.02   5:46 82.39%
  19.Beau Atwater         Bernardsville,NJ   55 M U  390   18:42.58   6:01 82.13%
  20.Dan Suher            Wilmington,DE      26 M      2   15:47.56   5:05 81.68%
  21.Rudi Trivigno        Wood Ridge,NJ      44 M U  445   17:13.58   5:33 81.67%
  22.Chris Schneider      Hackettstown,NJ    21 M U 1215   15:54.38   5:07 81.42%
  23.Roger Price          Randolph,NJ        64 M U    4   20:26.50   6:35 81.31%
  24.John Welsh           Millburn,NJ        31 M U   20   15:56.88   5:08 81.28%
  25.Steven Jackson       Princeton,NJ       24 M U 1088   15:55.81   5:08 80.98%
  26.Mike Anis            Highland Park,NJ   31 M U  798   16:01.37   5:09 80.90%
  27.Gary Rosenberg       Morristown,NJ      42 M U  761   17:07.97   5:31 80.87%
  28.Larry Price          Summit,NJ          64 M U  952   20:33.44   6:37 80.85%
  29.Marty Doherty        West Milford,NJ    50 M U 1168   18:15.17   5:52 80.80%
  30.Dominic Grillo       Whitehouse Stat,NJ 38 M U 1272   16:38.81   5:21 80.79%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Jane Parks           Morristown,NJ      60 F U  133   22:17.72   7:11 85.79%
   2.Maria Danna          Kenvil,NJ          34 F U  263   17:54.33   5:46 83.21%
   3.Allison Dublinski    Morristown,NJ      29 F    154   18:11.30   5:51 81.37%
   4.Mary Christian       Flanders,NJ        49 F U  237   20:23.35   6:34 81.22%
   5.Mary Susan Wingate   Fanwood,NJ         57 F U  558   22:54.08   7:22 80.13%
   6.Diane Novy           Tenafly,NJ         50 F    937   20:55.41   6:44 80.12%
   7.Sarah Schillaci      Madison,NJ         29 F    962   18:30.11   5:57 79.99%
   8.Lorraine Mcphillips  Basking Ridge,NJ   58 F U  919   23:28.09   7:33 79.27%
   9.Stephanie Lasner     New City,NY        27 F    904   18:46.26   6:02 78.85%
  10.Mandy West           Canonsburg,PA      36 F   1301   19:03.51   6:08 78.68%
  11.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       76 F U 1223   31:35.39  10:10 78.16%
  12.Polly Harrison       Basking Ridge,NJ   41 F U 1508   19:50.99   6:23 77.53%
  13.Gloria Huberman      Fair Lawn,NJ       55 F U 1083   23:07.99   7:27 77.24%
  14.Kerry Monahan Gaugha River Vale,NJ      50 F U 1101   21:44.64   7:00 77.10%
  15.Susan Bessin         Madison,NJ         47 F U 1154   21:00.62   6:46 77.08%
  16.Patricia Butcher     Hawthorne,NJ       52 F U  763   22:18.89   7:11 77.03%
  17.Juliette Blevins     Millburn,NJ        53 F U 1228   22:51.84   7:22 76.14%
  18.Debby Hall           Westfield,NJ       48 F U  869   21:30.05   6:55 76.14%
  19.Angela Lynch         Cranford,NJ        48 F U 1045   21:37.52   6:58 75.71%
  20.Niki Rodriguez       Kinnelon,NJ        17 F     18   19:58.16   6:26 75.70%
  21.Maeve Evans          Dunnellen,NJ       23 F U   16   19:38.94   6:19 75.32%
  22.Barbara Colrick      Short Hills,NJ     68 F    341   28:38.52   9:13 75.26%
  23.Aileen O Rourke      Cedar Grove,NJ     49 F    723   22:04.26   7:06 75.03%
  24.Amy Ford             Summit,NJ          36 F    616   20:05.53   6:28 74.63%
  25.Sheila Courter       Westfield,NJ       43 F U 1355   20:55.23   6:44 74.63%
  26.Kim Morris           Short Hills,NJ     57 F    929   24:47.13   7:59 74.04%
  27.Connie Augustine     Mendham,NJ         44 F U  800   21:20.64   6:52 73.75%
  28.Kim Turlip           Dunellen,NJ        52 F     10   23:19.44   7:30 73.70%
  29.Laura Delea          Sparta,NJ          47 F U 1250   21:59.94   7:05 73.61%
  30.Debbie Brathwaite    Hawthorne,NJ       54 F U  321   24:05.49   7:45 73.20%