PARAMUS TRIATHLON

Race Date:6-23-13

300 Meter SWIM --- 14 Mi BIKE --- 3.1 Mi RUN


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Back to CompuScore Home Page

Special Scoring
| RELAY

PARAMUS TRIATHLON

Place Name               Age Sx     Bib  Swim   Pace SwPlc  T1   T1Plc   Bike  MPH BkPlc   T2   T2Plc   Run    Pace RnPlc Finish  Penalty
   1.Team Bonk            90 M R   183   4:24  1:20    2 |  :38    3 |  39:28 21.3    5 |  :30    9 |  17:38  5:41    1 |1:02:38      
   2.Henry Hoyle          40 M      50   5:49  1:46   10 |  :31    1 |  39:42 21.2    6 |  :26    4 |  20:44  6:41    7 |1:07:12      
   3.Tim Woods            46 M     134   5:57  1:48   11 |  :44    7 |  37:48 22.2    3 |  :48   44 |  22:45  7:20   19 |1:08:02      
   4.Weston Traub         21 M     124   6:34  1:59   19 |  :49   11 |  41:01 20.5   10 |  :25    1 |  19:26  6:16    5 |1:08:15      
   5.Fisher Om Tamura     90 M R   186   4:19  1:18    1 | 1:04   28 |  45:00 18.7   32 |  :46   35 |  18:45  6:03    2 |1:09:54      
   6.Rob Coyle            44 M      26   6:00  1:49   12 |  :44    6 |  37:36 22.3    2 |  :27    6 |  25:19  8:10   44 |1:10:06      
   7.Lisa Swain           55 F     119   7:10  2:10   34 | 1:00   20 |  41:55 20.0   16 |  :47   40 |  20:58  6:46    8 |1:11:50      
   8.Mahoney Cowen Callag 90 M R   182   7:59  2:25   72 |  :37    2 |  39:10 21.4    4 |  :32   12 |  23:34  7:36   25 |1:11:52      
   9.Andres Herrera       33 M      45   5:16  1:36    5 |  :40    4 |  42:01 20.0   17 |  :25    2 |  24:08  7:47   31 |1:12:30      
  10.John Venusti         46 M     127   7:34  2:18   51 | 1:00   21 |  42:31 19.8   19 |  :44   29 |  21:50  7:03   11 |1:13:39      
  11.Arwen Lawson         42 F      70   6:18  1:55   15 | 1:02   24 |  41:22 20.3   12 |  :33   13 |  24:33  7:55   36 |1:13:48      
  12.Roy Ben-hur          45 M       8   6:32  1:59   18 | 1:13   41 |  42:30 19.8   18 | 1:08   80 |  23:38  7:37   27 |1:15:01      
  13.Cerone Bores Paolazz 90 M R   188   6:53  2:05   27 | 1:10   35 |  47:08 17.8   51 |  :40   23 |  19:23  6:15    4 |1:15:14      
  14.Keith Elisberg       43 M      33   8:01  2:26   77 | 1:04   27 |  41:35 20.2   13 |  :39   22 |  24:02  7:45   30 |1:15:21      
  15.Seth Graeber         38 M      40   5:38  1:42    8 | 1:42   61 |  45:18 18.5   37 |  :50   47 |  22:22  7:13   16 |1:15:50      
  16.Amelia Rivera        25 F     108   5:21  1:37    6 | 1:27   49 |  45:08 18.6   33 |  :47   41 |  23:08  7:28   21 |1:15:51      
  17.Matthew Daly         45 M      30   7:11  2:11   36 | 1:44   64 |  40:45 20.6    8 |  :53   62 |  25:21  8:11   45 |1:15:54      
  18.Tom Wassermann       17 M     132   6:27  1:57   17 | 1:05   29 |  44:25 18.9   25 |  :26    5 |  23:36  7:37   26 |1:15:59      
  19.Lenny Cottrell       45 M      24   8:00  2:25   73 | 1:06   31 |  44:38 18.8   29 |  :48   43 |  22:06  7:08   14 |1:16:38      
  20.Over The Hill Gang   90 M R   180   7:43  2:20   63 | 1:10   34 |  44:29 18.9   26 | 1:30  108 |  22:02  7:06   13 |1:16:54      
  21.Bryan Hirsch         39 M      46   7:43  2:20   64 | 2:06   83 |  41:35 20.2   14 | 1:08   81 |  24:24  7:52   33 |1:16:56      
  22.Scott Ades           47 M       1   7:25  2:15   47 | 1:40   58 |  44:35 18.8   27 |  :51   54 |  22:26  7:14   18 |1:16:57      
  23.Michael Katz         46 M      61   9:03  2:45  119 | 1:40   57 |  41:51 20.1   15 |  :50   48 |  23:38  7:37   28 |1:17:02      
  24.Steven Cea           50 M      16   7:16  2:12   40 | 1:12   39 |  43:57 19.1   22 |  :30   10 |  24:49  8:00   40 |1:17:44      
  25.Erin Gilbreth        40 F      37   6:39  2:01   20 | 1:05   30 |  45:08 18.6   34 |  :50   49 |  24:31  7:55   35 |1:18:13      
  26.Ron Bienstock        57 M      10   8:59  2:43  115 | 1:19   45 |  40:56 20.5    9 | 1:34  115 |  25:43  8:18   51 |1:18:31      
  27.Dana Bahnsen         30 F       5   8:15  2:30   89 |  :50   14 |  45:50 18.3   39 |  :36   17 |  23:04  7:26   20 |1:18:35      
  28.Lindsay Tis          30 F     122   5:28  1:39    7 | 3:16  130 |  46:01 18.3   41 |  :54   65 |  23:42  7:39   29 |1:19:21      
  29.Sarah Martin         44 F      78   8:05  2:27   80 | 1:27   50 |  48:08 17.5   55 |  :39   21 |  21:25  6:55   10 |1:19:44      
  30.Nekel Cannarozzi     90 M R   200   6:48  2:04   24 |  :50   13 |  36:58 22.7    1 |  :50   52 |  34:28 11:07  127 |1:19:54      
  31.Perry Chevestick     55 M      18   7:53  2:23   66 | 1:34   55 |  43:23 19.4   21 | 1:42  122 |  25:36  8:15   49 |1:20:08      
  32.Piccolo Sluka Mecca  90 M R   191   7:04  2:08   30 | 1:40   59 |  51:35 16.3   80 |  :47   39 |  19:17  6:13    3 |1:20:23      
  33.Michael Halper       33 M      43   6:46  2:03   23 | 1:10   36 |  48:52 17.2   60 | 1:14   88 |  22:22  7:13   17 |1:20:24      
  34.Jocelyn Gertel       49 F      36   7:38  2:19   54 | 1:20   46 |  44:36 18.8   28 |  :54   66 |  26:08  8:26   55 |1:20:36      
  35.Michael Moro         34 M      88   7:38  2:19   55 | 2:55  115 |  45:45 18.4   38 | 1:17   92 |  23:14  7:30   23 |1:20:49      
  36.Ehrenherg Thomson Du 90 M R   194   6:09  1:52   14 | 1:02   25 |  52:06 16.1   83 |  :51   53 |  21:05  6:48    9 |1:21:13      
  37.John Tabor           42 M     120   7:41  2:20   60 | 1:50   70 |  46:30 18.1   46 |  :53   61 |  24:28  7:54   34 |1:21:22      
  38.Mike Quinn           45 M     104   8:07  2:28   81 | 1:34   56 |  44:52 18.7   31 | 1:03   73 |  26:11  8:27   57 |1:21:47      
  39.Sam Helsel           47 M      44   7:25  2:15   48 | 1:55   73 |  43:20 19.4   20 | 1:07   79 |  28:24  9:10   73 |1:22:11      
  40.Mahfouz Schuster Bar 90 M R   179   7:20  2:13   44 |  :44    8 |  49:09 17.1   65 |  :33   14 |  24:40  7:57   38 |1:22:26      
  41.Ted Gjini            47 M      38   7:19  2:13   43 |  :41    5 |  45:11 18.6   36 |  :25    3 |  29:18  9:27   83 |1:22:54      
  42.Justin Mosca         16 M      89   9:03  2:45  120 | 1:46   67 |  44:45 18.8   30 |  :45   31 |  26:39  8:36   60 |1:22:58      
  43.Ryan Connors         34 M      21   6:51  2:05   25 | 1:45   65 |  49:23 17.0   68 | 2:04  137 |  23:11  7:29   22 |1:23:14      
  44.Genevieve Jeuck      29 F      54   6:21  1:55   16 | 1:07   33 |  46:43 18.0   48 | 1:07   77 |  28:05  9:04   68 |1:23:23      
  45.Kristen Comery       31 F      20   7:16  2:12   39 |  :52   17 |  48:30 17.3   57 |  :41   24 |  26:04  8:25   54 |1:23:23      
  46.Shawn Lowe           52 M      75   7:34  2:18   50 |  :50   15 |  46:21 18.1   45 |  :38   19 |  28:43  9:16   76 |1:24:06      
  47.Adam Rauzman         36 M     106   7:21  2:14   45 | 2:34  104 |  46:36 18.0   47 | 2:31  144 |  25:36  8:15   50 |1:24:38      
  48.Aran Degenhardt      36 M      32   5:48  1:45    9 | 1:42   60 |  44:22 18.9   23 | 1:16   91 |  31:39 10:13  107 |1:24:47      
  49.Jonathan Hoch        36 M      47   7:42  2:20   62 | 3:05  123 |  48:38 17.3   59 | 1:07   76 |  24:40  7:57   39 |1:25:12      
  50.Karen Matesic        43 F      79   8:19  2:31   92 | 1:32   54 |  48:59 17.1   63 |  :28    7 |  26:12  8:27   58 |1:25:30      
  51.Jongyol Lee          41 M      71   7:29  2:16   49 | 1:16   43 |  50:10 16.7   73 |  :35   16 |  26:08  8:26   56 |1:25:38      
  52.Laura Grasso         33 F      41   7:04  2:08   29 |  :45    9 |  48:58 17.2   62 |  :46   37 |  28:13  9:06   71 |1:25:46      
  53.Aaron Kleinbaum      58 M      63   8:54  2:42  107 | 1:14   42 |  47:05 17.8   50 | 1:26  105 |  27:07  8:45   63 |1:25:46      
  54.Kristie Woods        45 F     135   8:31  2:35   97 | 1:31   52 |  47:32 17.7   52 |  :58   68 |  27:28  8:52   65 |1:26:00      
  55.Kenneth Veit         38 M     126   8:42  2:38  103 | 2:03   79 |  49:28 17.0   70 |  :49   45 |  25:12  8:08   41 |1:26:14      
  56.Cassia Beierle       31 F       7   8:45  2:39  104 | 3:00  119 |  48:07 17.5   54 | 1:17   93 |  25:30  8:14   47 |1:26:39      
  57.Liz Wren             46 F     136   8:09  2:28   83 | 2:37  105 |  49:27 17.0   69 | 1:23   99 |  25:18  8:10   42 |1:26:54      
  58.Edwuardo Panus       34 M      93   7:40  2:19   59 | 3:12  127 |  45:09 18.6   35 | 1:35  118 |  29:22  9:28   88 |1:26:58      
  59.Clipper Frangis      90 M R   196   5:04  1:32    3 | 1:17   44 |  50:35 16.6   76 |  :38   20 |  29:27  9:30   90 |1:27:01      
  60.Mike Oh              32 M      92   7:15  2:12   38 | 2:21   97 |  54:53 15.3   98 |  :43   25 |  21:58  7:05   12 |1:27:10      
  61.Venu Kolluru         35 M      65   9:43  2:57  137 | 2:54  114 |  45:58 18.3   40 | 3:05  150 |  25:35  8:15   48 |1:27:15      
  62.Howard Cohen         63 M      19   9:58  3:01  141 | 3:13  129 |  41:20 20.3   11 | 1:12   85 |  31:48 10:15  108 |1:27:31      
  63.Marybeth Cottrell    46 F      25   8:16  2:30   90 | 1:12   40 |  52:40 15.9   89 |  :45   30 |  24:39  7:57   37 |1:27:32      
  64.John Puccio          40 M     103   7:03  2:08   28 | 1:52   72 |  50:33 16.6   75 |  :43   26 |  27:56  9:01   67 |1:28:07      
  65.Manuel Lee           27 M      72   7:04  2:08   31 | 2:00   78 |  49:03 17.1   64 | 2:00  135 |  28:05  9:04   69 |1:28:12      
  66.Michelle Caso        42 F      15   9:55  3:00  140 | 2:53  113 |  46:06 18.2   42 | 1:31  110 |  27:49  8:58   66 |1:28:14      
  67.William De Cordova   38 M      31   8:38  2:37  100 | 2:55  116 |  46:16 18.2   44 | 2:31  145 |  28:10  9:05   70 |1:28:30      
  68.Michael Matullo      38 M      81   8:08  2:28   82 | 4:18  145 |  49:18 17.0   67 | 1:47  127 |  25:28  8:13   46 |1:28:59      
  69.Patrick Daly         15 M      29   5:05  1:32    4 | 1:00   22 |1:02:01 13.5  127 |  :46   36 |  20:16  6:32    6 |1:29:08      
  70.Kwon Kim Bae         90 M R   198   7:10  2:10   33 |  :49   12 |  44:24 18.9   24 |  :51   57 |  36:01 11:37  133 |1:29:15      
  71.Michele Morgenstern  38 F      87   8:54  2:42  109 | 1:51   71 |  48:56 17.2   61 | 1:28  107 |  28:43  9:16   77 |1:29:52      
  72.Roger Jones          46 M      57   8:13  2:29   87 | 2:32  103 |  46:55 17.9   49 | 1:34  116 |  30:39  9:53  102 |1:29:53      
  73.Guidetti Lee Nostram 90 M R   190   7:18  2:13   41 |  :46   10 |  47:58 17.5   53 |  :53   63 |  33:07 10:41  116 |1:30:02      
  74.Wallace Lyons        90 M R   192   7:46  2:21   65 | 1:29   51 |  53:58 15.6   96 |  :34   15 |  26:23  8:31   59 |1:30:10      
  75.Tom Brady            52 M      13   8:58  2:43  113 | 2:18   95 |  48:37 17.3   58 | 2:02  136 |  28:41  9:15   75 |1:30:36      
  76.Linda Victor         41 F     129   8:59  2:43  116 | 1:23   48 |  51:01 16.5   79 | 1:07   78 |  28:19  9:08   72 |1:30:49      
  77.Michael Semegran     37 M     116   7:40  2:19   58 | 1:31   53 |  50:55 16.5   78 | 1:43  124 |  29:02  9:22   80 |1:30:51      
  78.Emalinda Mcspadden   36 F      83   8:54  2:42  108 | 1:43   63 |  49:36 16.9   71 | 1:24  102 |  29:18  9:27   84 |1:30:55      
  79.Amanda Chevestick    26 F      17   9:03  2:45  121 | 2:57  117 |  51:53 16.2   81 | 1:45  126 |  25:18  8:10   43 |1:30:56      
  80.Michael Sallemi      44 M     112   8:03  2:26   78 | 1:22   47 |  48:11 17.4   56 | 1:36  120 |  31:48 10:15  109 |1:31:00      
  81.Frank Alberta        41 M       2   8:10  2:28   84 | 2:14   92 |  50:10 16.7   74 | 1:11   84 |  29:20  9:28   86 |1:31:05      
  82.Mary Matullo         38 F      80   8:20  2:32   93 | 3:57  139 |  53:57 15.6   95 |  :37   18 |  24:23  7:52   32 |1:31:14      
  83.Ilana Rauzman        33 F     107   8:25  2:33   95 | 1:55   74 |  50:35 16.6   77 | 1:38  121 |  28:50  9:18   78 |1:31:23      
  84.Tova Gerson          35 F      35   8:13  2:29   88 | 2:41  107 |  49:44 16.9   72 | 1:20   97 |  29:55  9:39   96 |1:31:53      
  85.Oh Ng Wain           90 M R   185   7:25  2:15   46 |  :57   18 |  56:53 14.8  108 |  :52   58 |  25:51  8:20   52 |1:31:58      
  86.Marcin Kasica        33 M      59   8:11  2:29   86 | 2:23   99 |  57:25 14.6  110 |  :53   60 |  23:30  7:35   24 |1:32:22      
  87.Robert Anzilotti     43 M       3   7:53  2:23   67 | 4:20  146 |  52:22 16.0   88 |  :59   69 |  27:13  8:47   64 |1:32:47      
  88.Tara Goldberg        37 F      39   7:11  2:11   37 | 2:16   93 |  52:21 16.0   87 | 1:27  106 |  29:34  9:32   91 |1:32:49      
  89.Brandan Hogan        28 M      49   7:58  2:25   71 | 2:04   81 |  56:07 15.0  103 |  :51   55 |  25:53  8:21   53 |1:32:53      
  90.Fernando Leiva       35 M      74   9:15  2:48  126 | 1:47   68 |1:00:03 14.0  119 |  :31   11 |  22:16  7:11   15 |1:33:52      
  91.Mccann Mamora Field  90 M R   181   7:10  2:10   35 | 1:58   77 |  52:51 15.9   90 | 1:49  128 |  30:05  9:42   97 |1:33:53      
  92.Chen Chin Oh         90 M R   189   6:52  2:05   26 | 2:20   96 |  54:08 15.5   97 |  :54   67 |  29:44  9:35   94 |1:33:58      
  93.Clifford Bloom       41 M      11   7:56  2:24   68 | 2:10   85 |  53:51 15.6   94 | 1:03   74 |  29:12  9:25   82 |1:34:12      
  94.Xavier Niz           38 M      91   8:00  2:25   75 | 3:49  135 |  52:19 16.1   85 | 1:23  100 |  28:50  9:18   79 |1:34:21      
  95.Masciandaro Blum Rie 90 M R   178  12:15  3:43  154 | 1:06   32 |  49:17 17.0   66 |  :46   38 |  31:57 10:18  110 |1:35:21      
  96.Christopher Jones    27 M      55   8:23  2:32   94 | 2:42  108 |  53:48 15.6   93 | 1:14   89 |  29:40  9:34   93 |1:35:47      
  97.Jon Psihoules        23 M     102   8:00  2:25   76 | 4:47  148 |  55:58 15.0  101 | 1:33  113 |  26:47  8:38   61 |1:37:05      
  98.Sarah Jones          25 F      56   7:37  2:18   53 | 2:52  112 |  52:16 16.1   84 | 2:45  148 |  32:26 10:28  111 |1:37:56      
  99.Kathy Payne          38 F      96   6:40  2:01   21 | 1:10   37 |  53:19 15.8   91 | 1:43  125 |  35:22 11:25  130 |1:38:14      
 100.David Lagrone        38 M      67   9:23  2:51  130 | 2:39  106 |  56:05 15.0  102 |  :45   33 |  30:08  9:43   99 |1:39:00      
 101.Nino Correa Yoo      90 M R   184   8:54  2:42  106 | 1:11   38 |1:01:45 13.6  126 |  :45   32 |  26:58  8:42   62 |1:39:33      
 102.Sonya Park           37 F      95   9:53  3:00  138 | 1:49   69 |  52:20 16.1   86 | 1:13   87 |  34:22 11:05  126 |1:39:37      
 103.Katarzyna Kasica     32 F      60  10:23  3:09  144 | 2:12   88 |  56:15 14.9  104 | 1:17   94 |  29:36  9:33   92 |1:39:43      
 104.Michael Luffy        41 M      76   8:00  2:25   74 | 3:05  124 |  52:02 16.1   82 | 1:22   98 |  35:58 11:36  132 |1:40:27      
 105.Kristin Terzo        25 F     121   8:51  2:41  105 | 1:55   75 |  59:22 14.1  118 | 1:18   95 |  29:07  9:24   81 |1:40:33      
 106.Ruth Ben-hur         90 M R   197   6:46  2:03   22 |  :58   19 |1:02:11 13.5  128 |  :50   51 |  30:51  9:57  103 |1:41:36      
 107.Rafael Rodas         37 M     109   8:56  2:42  112 | 3:01  120 |  56:49 14.8  107 | 2:21  143 |  31:25 10:08  106 |1:42:32      
 108.Ribaudo Goldfarb     90 M R   199  11:01  3:20  150 |  :51   16 |1:00:37 13.9  124 |  :43   27 |  29:25  9:29   89 |1:42:37      
 109.Alexandra Saland     32 F     111   9:42  2:56  135 | 2:51  111 |  58:27 14.4  113 | 1:16   90 |  30:26  9:49  100 |1:42:42      
 110.Bryan Schnapper      16 M     113   8:29  2:34   96 | 3:34  133 |  59:17 14.2  117 | 2:04  138 |  29:20  9:28   87 |1:42:44      
 111.Vartanian Mccann Dia 90 M R   195   8:41  2:38  102 | 1:03   26 |  56:32 14.9  106 | 1:02   72 |  35:51 11:34  131 |1:43:09      
 112.Christopher Powers   48 M     101   9:54  3:00  139 | 2:11   86 |1:00:25 13.9  123 |  :50   50 |  30:06  9:43   98 |1:43:26      
 113.Zatti Penn Mcquade   90 M R   187   7:09  2:10   32 | 2:03   80 |1:04:11 13.1  136 |  :47   42 |  29:19  9:27   85 |1:43:29      
 114.Lenore Tynan         48 F     125  10:26  3:10  145 | 2:13   91 |  57:08 14.7  109 | 2:12  141 |  32:51 10:36  114 |1:44:50      
 115.Heather Vokes        35 F     130   9:29  2:52  132 | 1:57   76 |1:04:38 13.0  137 |  :28    8 |  28:29  9:11   74 |1:45:01      
 116.Hwang Choi Lee       90 M R   193   9:26  2:52  131 | 1:01   23 |1:00:19 13.9  121 |  :53   64 |  33:27 10:47  119 |1:45:06      
 117.Maggie Bernier       38 F       9   7:39  2:19   56 | 2:57  118 |1:00:19 13.9  122 | 1:09   82 |  33:19 10:45  118 |1:45:23      
 118.Allison Wuertz       27 F     137   7:41  2:20   61 | 2:25  100 |  56:20 14.9  105 | 2:12  142 |  36:59 11:56  138 |1:45:37      
 119.Robert Raspanti      56 M     105   9:34  2:54  133 | 3:11  125 |  53:40 15.7   92 | 2:31  146 |  36:50 11:53  136 |1:45:46      
 120.Jeff Schnapper       50 M     114   8:18  2:31   91 | 3:35  134 |  59:16 14.2  116 | 1:59  133 |  32:45 10:34  113 |1:45:53      
 121.Bill Kaetz           49 M      58   9:00  2:44  118 | 3:53  137 |  58:50 14.3  114 | 1:13   86 |  33:01 10:39  115 |1:45:57      
 122.Samantha Schnapper   20 F     115   7:56  2:24   69 | 4:25  147 |  59:00 14.2  115 | 2:08  140 |  32:44 10:34  112 |1:46:13      
 123.Dana Vered           25 F     128   8:10  2:28   85 | 4:13  144 |1:02:46 13.4  130 | 3:20  151 |  30:36  9:52  101 |1:49:05      
 124.Angela Lainhart      48 F      68  11:41  3:32  153 | 2:49  110 |1:03:08 13.3  132 |  :51   56 |  30:55  9:58  105 |1:49:24      
 125.Danielle Ilg         34 F      51   9:15  2:48  127 | 3:57  138 |  40:42 20.6    7 | 5:17  154 |  50:48 16:23  153 |1:49:59      
 126.Joan Penzo Mejia     38 F      99   8:38  2:37   99 | 2:12   89 |  57:58 14.5  111 | 1:33  114 |  39:40 12:48  144 |1:50:01      
 127.Sarah Bast           34 F       6   8:54  2:42  110 | 2:12   90 |1:03:54 13.1  133 |  :49   46 |  34:14 11:03  125 |1:50:03      
 128.Kelly Powers         51 F     100   8:54  2:42  111 | 2:45  109 |1:03:00 13.3  131 |  :52   59 |  35:02 11:18  128 |1:50:33      
 129.Anthony Cappola      39 M      14  10:46  3:16  148 | 2:22   98 |  55:24 15.2   99 |  :43   28 |  41:23 13:21  149 |1:50:38      
 130.Matthew Sudran       25 M     118   6:02  1:50   13 | 2:17   94 |1:06:58 12.5  139 | 1:30  109 |  34:03 10:59  124 |1:50:50      
 131.Saul Zuchman         58 M     140  10:59  3:20  149 | 3:52  136 |  58:23 14.4  112 | 1:31  111 |  37:53 12:13  140 |1:52:38      
 132.Linda Romano         33 F     110   9:00  2:44  117 | 1:45   66 |1:00:07 14.0  120 | 2:34  147 |  40:58 13:13  146 |1:54:24      
 133.Kathleen Mccabe      41 F      82   7:18  2:13   42 | 2:09   84 |1:13:48 11.4  149 | 1:25  104 |  30:54  9:58  104 |1:55:34      
 134.Mike Hoffman         47 M      48   8:34  2:36   98 | 4:01  141 |1:01:27 13.7  125 | 2:50  149 |  38:47 12:31  142 |1:55:39      
 135.Lauren Corcoran      49 F      23   9:05  2:45  123 | 2:05   82 |1:02:28 13.4  129 | 2:05  139 |  41:08 13:16  147 |1:56:51      
 136.Judith Migliaccio    50 F      84  10:22  3:08  143 | 2:28  101 |1:07:42 12.4  140 | 1:34  117 |  36:11 11:40  134 |1:58:17      
 137.Maria Engeleit       52 F      34   9:41  2:56  134 | 2:12   87 |  55:45 15.1  100 | 1:18   96 |  49:45 16:03  152 |1:58:41      
 138.Francine Guidetti    46 F      42  10:41  3:14  147 | 5:38  150 |1:04:06 13.1  134 | 4:41  153 |  33:37 10:51  120 |1:58:43      
 139.Deborah Winters      48 F     133   7:56  2:24   70 | 8:28  153 |1:04:09 13.1  135 | 1:24  103 |  36:56 11:55  137 |1:58:53      
 140.Daniel Lawlor        25 M      69   9:07  2:46  124 | 5:42  151 |1:09:09 12.1  144 | 1:49  129 |  33:43 10:53  121 |1:59:30      
 141.Adrianne Moe         25 F      85   9:16  2:48  128 | 5:42  152 |1:09:09 12.1  145 | 1:50  131 |  33:44 10:53  122 |1:59:41      
 142.Sean Nelson          26 M      90   8:39  2:37  101 | 4:11  143 |  46:09 18.2   43 | 1:04   75 |  59:45 19:16  154 |1:59:48      
 143.Madeline Cuddy       31 F      27   9:14  2:48  125 | 2:31  102 |1:15:15 11.2  151 |  :59   70 |  33:14 10:43  117 |2:01:13      
 144.Eric Zimmerman       40 M     139   8:04  2:27   79 | 3:58  140 |1:06:26 12.6  138 | 1:10   83 |  41:59 13:33  150 |2:01:37      
 145.Patti Stansbury      40 F     117   9:20  2:50  129 | 3:19  132 |1:09:24 12.1  146 | 1:31  112 |  39:02 12:35  143 |2:02:36      
 146.Jana Zimmerman       37 F     138   9:03  2:45  122 | 3:11  126 |1:11:53 11.7  148 | 1:49  130 |  36:42 11:50  135 |2:02:38      
 147.Christine Cook       29 F      22   7:39  2:19   57 | 4:07  142 |1:16:20 11.0  152 | 1:59  134 |  33:48 10:54  123 |2:03:53      
 148.Michelle Lupkin      44 F      77   7:37  2:18   52 | 1:42   62 |1:08:24 12.3  141 | 1:23  101 |  45:51 14:47  151 |2:04:57      
 149.Wayne Cunningham     42 M      28   9:42  2:56  136 | 3:19  131 |1:09:00 12.2  143 | 1:42  123 |  41:14 13:18  148 |2:04:57      
 150.Elizabeth Inigo      31 F      52   8:58  2:43  114 | 3:02  121 |1:13:50 11.4  150 | 1:54  132 |  38:02 12:16  141 |2:05:46      
 151.Mary Kennedy         59 F      62  11:35  3:31  152 | 3:12  128 |1:10:55 11.8  147 | 1:01   71 |  40:39 13:07  145 |2:07:22      
 152.Shaun Mooney         47 M      86  11:06  3:22  151 | 8:34  154 |1:08:50 12.2  142 | 3:44  152 |  35:20 11:24  129 |2:07:34      
 153.Karen Pena           37 F      98  10:38  3:13  146 | 5:21  149 |1:21:58 10.2  153 | 1:35  119 |  29:51  9:38   95 |2:09:23      
 154.Fred Park            41 M      94  10:03  3:03  142 | 3:04  122 |1:24:32  9.9  154 |  :45   34 |  37:10 11:59  139 |2:15:34      
DNF-DQ List
****.MIKE BOCCHER         34 M      12   7:26  2:15      | 4:33      |1:15:34 11.1      |  :00      |    :00   :00      |             
****.DAVID PEARSON        34 M      97    :00   :00      |  :00      |    :00  0.0      |  :00      |    :00   :00      |             
****.IRIS WALLS           52 F     131    :00   :00      |  :00      |    :00  0.0      |  :00      |    :00   :00      |             
PARAMUS TRIATHLON TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PENALTY
   1.Team Bonk            Glen Rock,NJ       90 M     R      183 1:02:38.05       
   2.Henry Hoyle          Edgewater,NJ       40 M             50 1:07:12.85       
   3.Tim Woods            Demarest,NJ        46 M            134 1:08:02.18       
   4.Weston Traub         Lakeville,MN       21 M            124 1:08:15.49       
   5.Fisher Om Tamura     Ridgewood,NJ       90 M     R      186 1:09:54.89       
   6.Rob Coyle            Summit,NJ          44 M             26 1:10:06.97       
   7.Mahoney Cowen Callag Westwood,NJ        90 M     R      182 1:11:52.88       
   8.Andres Herrera       Hckensack,NJ       33 M             45 1:12:30.89       
   9.John Venusti         Closter,NJ         46 M            127 1:13:39.07       
  10.Roy Ben-hur          Ridgewood,NJ       45 M              8 1:15:01.33       
PARAMUS TRIATHLON TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PENALTY
   1.Lisa Swain           Fair Lawn,NJ       55 F         U  119 1:11:50.25       
   2.Arwen Lawson         Ridgewood,NJ       42 F             70 1:13:48.12       
   3.Amelia Rivera        Bergenfield,NJ     25 F            108 1:15:51.65       
   4.Erin Gilbreth        New City,NY        40 F             37 1:18:13.89       
   5.Dana Bahnsen         Hackensack,NJ      30 F              5 1:18:35.71       
   6.Lindsay Tis          Hoboken,NJ         30 F            122 1:19:21.98       
   7.Sarah Martin         Harrington Park,NJ 44 F         U   78 1:19:44.08       
   8.Jocelyn Gertel       Ridgewood,NJ       49 F         U   36 1:20:36.48       
   9.Genevieve Jeuck      West Milford,NJ    29 F             54 1:23:23.41       
  10.Kristen Comery       Mahwah,NJ          31 F             20 1:23:23.49       
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
PARAMUS TRIATHLON TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX TEAM (#) TIME PENALTY 1.Team Bonk Glen Rock,NJ 90 M R 183 1:02:38.05 2.Henry Hoyle Edgewater,NJ 40 M 50 1:07:12.85 3.Tim Woods Demarest,NJ 46 M 134 1:08:02.18 4.Fisher Om Tamura Ridgewood,NJ 90 M R 186 1:09:54.89 5.Rob Coyle Summit,NJ 44 M 26 1:10:06.97 6.Mahoney Cowen Callag Westwood,NJ 90 M R 182 1:11:52.88 7.John Venusti Closter,NJ 46 M 127 1:13:39.07 8.Roy Ben-hur Ridgewood,NJ 45 M 8 1:15:01.33 9.Cerone Bores Paolazz Paramus,NJ 90 M R 188 1:15:14.97 10.Keith Elisberg Fort Lee,NJ 43 M 33 1:15:21.31 PARAMUS TRIATHLON TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX TEAM (#) TIME PENALTY 1.Lisa Swain Fair Lawn,NJ 55 F U 119 1:11:50.25 2.Arwen Lawson Ridgewood,NJ 42 F 70 1:13:48.12 3.Erin Gilbreth New City,NY 40 F 37 1:18:13.89 4.Sarah Martin Harrington Park,NJ 44 F U 78 1:19:44.08 5.Jocelyn Gertel Ridgewood,NJ 49 F U 36 1:20:36.48 6.Karen Matesic Paramus,NJ 43 F 79 1:25:30.28 7.Kristie Woods Demarest,NJ 45 F 135 1:26:00.27 8.Liz Wren Hoboken,NJ 46 F 136 1:26:54.16 9.Marybeth Cottrell Demarest,NJ 46 F 25 1:27:32.64 10.Michelle Caso Wyckoff,NJ 42 F 15 1:28:14.08
AGE GROUP RESULTS

PARAMUS TRIATHLON                  MALE 19 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Tom Wassermann       Fair Lawn,NJ       17 M   18       132 1:15:59.25       
   2.Justin Mosca         Maywood,NJ         16 M   42        89 1:22:58.73       
   3.Patrick Daly         Pearl River,NY     15 M   69        29 1:29:08.63       
   4.Bryan Schnapper      Bardonia,NY        16 M  110       113 1:42:44.06       

PARAMUS TRIATHLON                  FEMALE 19 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
NO FINISHERS

PARAMUS TRIATHLON                  MALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Weston Traub         Lakeville,MN       21 M    4       124 1:08:15.49       
   2.Manuel Lee           Newark,NJ          27 M   65        72 1:28:12.25       
   3.Brandan Hogan        Norwood,NJ         28 M   89        49 1:32:53.70       
   4.Christopher Jones    East Haven,CT      27 M   96        55 1:35:47.05       
   5.Jon Psihoules        Washington Town,NJ 23 M   97       102 1:37:05.08       
   6.Matthew Sudran       Plainview,NY       25 M  130       118 1:50:50.46       
   7.Daniel Lawlor        Rutherford,NJ      25 M  140        69 1:59:30.76       
   8.Sean Nelson          Pooler,GA          26 M  142        90 1:59:48.50       

PARAMUS TRIATHLON                  FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Amelia Rivera        Bergenfield,NJ     25 F   16       108 1:15:51.65       
   2.Genevieve Jeuck      West Milford,NJ    29 F   44        54 1:23:23.41       
   3.Amanda Chevestick    Franklin Lakes,NJ  26 F   79        17 1:30:56.72       
   4.Sarah Jones          Paramus,NJ         25 F   98        56 1:37:56.35       
   5.Kristin Terzo        Maywood,NJ         25 F  105       121 1:40:33.13       
   6.Allison Wuertz       Paramus,NJ         27 F  118       137 1:45:37.61       
   7.Samantha Schnapper   Bardonia,NY        20 F  122       115 1:46:13.68       
   8.Dana Vered           Paramus,NJ         25 F  123       128 1:49:05.18       
   9.Adrianne Moe         Lyndhurst,NJ       25 F  141        85 1:59:41.75       
  10.Christine Cook       Teaneck,NJ         29 F  147        22 2:03:53.32       

PARAMUS TRIATHLON                  MALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Andres Herrera       Hckensack,NJ       33 M    9        45 1:12:30.89       
   2.Seth Graeber         Closter,NJ         38 M   15        40 1:15:50.44       
   3.Bryan Hirsch         Hillsdale,NJ       39 M   21        46 1:16:56.83       
   4.Michael Halper       Demarest,NJ        33 M   33        43 1:20:24.98       
   5.Michael Moro         Clifton,NJ         34 M   35        88 1:20:49.51       
   6.Ryan Connors         New York,NY        34 M   43        21 1:23:14.13       
   7.Adam Rauzman         Bergenfield,NJ     36 M   47       106 1:24:38.06       
   8.Aran Degenhardt      River Edge,NJ      36 M   48        32 1:24:47.64       
   9.Jonathan Hoch        Marietta,GA        36 M   49        47 1:25:12.15       
  10.Kenneth Veit         River Vale,NJ      38 M   55       126 1:26:14.99       
  11.Edwuardo Panus       Leonia,NJ          34 M   58        93 1:26:58.22       
  12.Mike Oh              Edgewater,NJ       32 M   60        92 1:27:10.12       
  13.Venu Kolluru         New York,NY        35 M   61        65 1:27:15.82       
  14.William De Cordova   Bogota,NJ          38 M   67        31 1:28:30.47       
  15.Michael Matullo      Andover,NJ         38 M   68        81 1:28:59.97       
  16.Michael Semegran     Englewood,NJ       37 M   77       116 1:30:51.78       
  17.Marcin Kasica        Elmwood Park,NJ    33 M   86        59 1:32:22.64       
  18.Fernando Leiva       Little Ferry,NJ    35 M   90        74 1:33:52.95       
  19.Xavier Niz           Jackson Heights,NY 38 M   94        91 1:34:21.87       
  20.David Lagrone        Paramus,NJ         38 M  100        67 1:39:00.76       
  21.Rafael Rodas         Jersey City,NJ     37 M  107       109 1:42:32.44       
  22.Anthony Cappola      Fort Lee,NJ        39 M  129        14 1:50:38.34       

PARAMUS TRIATHLON                  FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Dana Bahnsen         Hackensack,NJ      30 F   27         5 1:18:35.71       
   2.Lindsay Tis          Hoboken,NJ         30 F   28       122 1:19:21.98       
   3.Kristen Comery       Mahwah,NJ          31 F   45        20 1:23:23.49       
   4.Laura Grasso         Northvale,NJ       33 F   52        41 1:25:46.28       
   5.Cassia Beierle       Hoboken,NJ         31 F   56         7 1:26:39.76       
   6.Michele Morgenstern  Pompton Lakes,NJ   38 F   71        87 1:29:52.25       
   7.Emalinda Mcspadden   New York,NY        36 F   78        83 1:30:55.67       
   8.Mary Matullo         Andover,NJ         38 F   82        80 1:31:14.47       
   9.Ilana Rauzman        Bergenfield,NJ     33 F   83       107 1:31:23.25       
  10.Tova Gerson          Bergenfield,NJ     35 F   84        35 1:31:53.12       
  11.Tara Goldberg        Demarest,NJ        37 F   88        39 1:32:49.75       
  12.Kathy Payne          Congers,NY         38 F   99        96 1:38:14.91       
  13.Sonya Park           Leonia,NJ          37 F  102        95 1:39:37.94       
  14.Katarzyna Kasica     Elmwood Park,NJ    32 F  103        60 1:39:43.29       
  15.Alexandra Saland     Hoboken,NJ         32 F  109       111 1:42:42.15       
  16.Heather Vokes        Nanuet,NY          35 F  115       130 1:45:01.45       
  17.Maggie Bernier       Monmouth Beach,NJ  38 F  117         9 1:45:23.94       
  18.Danielle Ilg         Hackensack,NJ      34 F  125        51 1:49:59.56       
  19.Joan Penzo Mejia     Paramus,NJ         38 F  126        99 1:50:01.64       
  20.Sarah Bast           Philadelphia,PA    34 F  127         6 1:50:03.33       
  21.Linda Romano         New York,NY        33 F  132       110 1:54:24.02       
  22.Madeline Cuddy       Bronx,NY           31 F  143        27 2:01:13.75       
  23.Jana Zimmerman       New Milford,NJ     37 F  146       138 2:02:38.37       
  24.Elizabeth Inigo      Lyndhurst,NJ       31 F  150        52 2:05:46.17       
  25.Karen Pena           Elmwood Park,NJ    37 F  153        98 2:09:23.59       

PARAMUS TRIATHLON                  MALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Henry Hoyle          Edgewater,NJ       40 M    2        50 1:07:12.85       
   2.Tim Woods            Demarest,NJ        46 M    3       134 1:08:02.18       
   3.Rob Coyle            Summit,NJ          44 M    6        26 1:10:06.97       
   4.John Venusti         Closter,NJ         46 M   10       127 1:13:39.07       
   5.Roy Ben-hur          Ridgewood,NJ       45 M   12         8 1:15:01.33       
   6.Keith Elisberg       Fort Lee,NJ        43 M   14        33 1:15:21.31       
   7.Matthew Daly         Pearl River,NY     45 M   17        30 1:15:54.53       
   8.Lenny Cottrell       Demarest,NJ        45 M   19        24 1:16:38.79       
   9.Scott Ades           Ridgewood,NJ       47 M   22         1 1:16:57.05       
  10.Michael Katz         Fair Lawn,NJ       46 M   23        61 1:17:02.88       
  11.John Tabor           Paramus,NJ         42 M   37       120 1:21:22.30       
  12.Mike Quinn           Ho Ho Kus,NJ       45 M   38       104 1:21:47.49       
  13.Sam Helsel           North Haledon,NJ   47 M   39        44 1:22:11.68       
  14.Ted Gjini            Paramus,NJ         47 M   41        38 1:22:54.19       
  15.Jongyol Lee          Stamford,CT        41 M   51        71 1:25:38.88       
  16.John Puccio          River Vale,NJ      40 M   64       103 1:28:07.98       
  17.Roger Jones          Mahwah,NJ          46 M   72    U   57 1:29:53.31       
  18.Michael Sallemi      West Milford,NJ    44 M   80       112 1:31:00.16       
  19.Frank Alberta        Ridgewood,NJ       41 M   81         2 1:31:05.93       
  20.Robert Anzilotti     Park Ridge,NJ      43 M   87         3 1:32:47.72       
  21.Clifford Bloom       Mahwah,NJ          41 M   93        11 1:34:12.69       
  22.Michael Luffy        Hellertown,PA      41 M  104        76 1:40:27.62       
  23.Christopher Powers   Paramus,NJ         48 M  112       101 1:43:26.17       
  24.Bill Kaetz           Paramus,NJ         49 M  121        58 1:45:57.04       
  25.Mike Hoffman         S Hackensack,NJ    47 M  134        48 1:55:39.77       
  26.Eric Zimmerman       New Milford,NJ     40 M  144       139 2:01:37.55       
  27.Wayne Cunningham     Ridgefield Park,NJ 42 M  149        28 2:04:57.43       
  28.Shaun Mooney         Oradell,NJ         47 M  152        86 2:07:34.36       
  29.Fred Park            West New York,NJ   41 M  154        94 2:15:34.28       

PARAMUS TRIATHLON                  FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Arwen Lawson         Ridgewood,NJ       42 F   11        70 1:13:48.12       
   2.Erin Gilbreth        New City,NY        40 F   25        37 1:18:13.89       
   3.Sarah Martin         Harrington Park,NJ 44 F   29    U   78 1:19:44.08       
   4.Jocelyn Gertel       Ridgewood,NJ       49 F   34    U   36 1:20:36.48       
   5.Karen Matesic        Paramus,NJ         43 F   50        79 1:25:30.28       
   6.Kristie Woods        Demarest,NJ        45 F   54       135 1:26:00.27       
   7.Liz Wren             Hoboken,NJ         46 F   57       136 1:26:54.16       
   8.Marybeth Cottrell    Demarest,NJ        46 F   63        25 1:27:32.64       
   9.Michelle Caso        Wyckoff,NJ         42 F   66        15 1:28:14.08       
  10.Linda Victor         Demarest,NJ        41 F   76       129 1:30:49.24       
  11.Lenore Tynan         New City,NY        48 F  114       125 1:44:50.25       
  12.Angela Lainhart      Cliffside Park,NJ  48 F  124        68 1:49:24.60       
  13.Kathleen Mccabe      Chatham,NJ         41 F  133        82 1:55:34.25       
  14.Lauren Corcoran      Paramus,NJ         49 F  135        23 1:56:51.78       
  15.Francine Guidetti    Paramus,NJ         46 F  138        42 1:58:43.36       
  16.Deborah Winters      River Vale,NJ      48 F  139       133 1:58:53.12       
  17.Patti Stansbury      Toms River,NJ      40 F  145       117 2:02:36.06       
  18.Michelle Lupkin      Teaneck,NJ         44 F  148        77 2:04:57.25       

PARAMUS TRIATHLON                  MALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Steven Cea           Nyack,NY           50 M   24        16 1:17:44.75       
   2.Ron Bienstock        Fair Lawn,NJ       57 M   26        10 1:18:31.70       
   3.Perry Chevestick     Franklin Lakes,NJ  55 M   31        18 1:20:08.40       
   4.Shawn Lowe           Cresskill,NJ       52 M   46        75 1:24:06.20       
   5.Aaron Kleinbaum      Rutherford,NJ      58 M   53    U   63 1:25:46.95       
   6.Tom Brady            Paramus,NJ         52 M   75        13 1:30:36.46       
   7.Robert Raspanti      Paramus,NJ         56 M  119       105 1:45:46.23       
   8.Jeff Schnapper       Bardonia,NY        50 M  120       114 1:45:53.30       
   9.Saul Zuchman         New York,NY        58 M  131       140 1:52:38.71       

PARAMUS TRIATHLON                  FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Lisa Swain           Fair Lawn,NJ       55 F    7    U  119 1:11:50.25       
   2.Kelly Powers         Maywood,NJ         51 F  128       100 1:50:33.33       
   3.Judith Migliaccio    Paramus,NJ         50 F  136        84 1:58:17.14       
   4.Maria Engeleit       Paramus,NJ         52 F  137        34 1:58:41.51       
   5.Mary Kennedy         Maywood,NJ         59 F  151        62 2:07:22.08       

PARAMUS TRIATHLON                  MALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Howard Cohen         Fairfield,NJ       63 M   62        19 1:27:31.48       

PARAMUS TRIATHLON                  FEMALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
NO FINISHERS

PARAMUS TRIATHLON                  MALE AGES 70 TO 89
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
NO FINISHERS

PARAMUS TRIATHLON                  FEMALE AGES 70 TO 89
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
NO FINISHERS

PARAMUS TRIATHLON                  MALE 90 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Team Bonk            Glen Rock,NJ       90 M    1R      183 1:02:38.05       
   2.Fisher Om Tamura     Ridgewood,NJ       90 M    5R      186 1:09:54.89       
   3.Mahoney Cowen Callag Westwood,NJ        90 M    8R      182 1:11:52.88       
   4.Cerone Bores Paolazz Paramus,NJ         90 M   13R      188 1:15:14.97       
   5.Over The Hill Gang   Paramuss,NJ        90 M   20R      180 1:16:54.34       
   6.Nekel Cannarozzi     Paramus,NJ         90 M   30R      200 1:19:54.96       
   7.Piccolo Sluka Mecca  Paramus,NJ         90 M   32R      191 1:20:23.28       
   8.Ehrenherg Thomson Du Paramus,NJ         90 M   36R      194 1:21:13.66       
   9.Mahfouz Schuster Bar Hoboken,NJ         90 M   40R      179 1:22:26.21       
  10.Clipper Frangis      Paramus,NJ         90 M   59R      196 1:27:01.09       
  11.Kwon Kim Bae         Norwood,NJ         90 M   70R      198 1:29:15.68       
  12.Guidetti Lee Nostram Paramsu,NJ         90 M   73R      190 1:30:02.68       
  13.Wallace Lyons        Hawthorne,NJ       90 M   74R      192 1:30:10.05       
  14.Oh Ng Wain           Park Ridge,NJ      90 M   85R      185 1:31:58.90       
  15.Mccann Mamora Field  Paramus,NJ         90 M   91R      181 1:33:53.86       
  16.Chen Chin Oh         Livingston,NJ      90 M   92R      189 1:33:58.15       
  17.Masciandaro Blum Rie Paramus,NJ         90 M   95R      178 1:35:21.71       
  18.Nino Correa Yoo      North Haledon,NJ   90 M  101R      184 1:39:33.41       
  19.Ruth Ben-hur         Ridgewood,NJ       90 M  106R      197 1:41:36.20       
  20.Ribaudo Goldfarb     Paramus,NJ         90 M  108R      199 1:42:37.44       
  21.Vartanian Mccann Dia Clifton,NJ         90 M  111R      195 1:43:09.52       
  22.Zatti Penn Mcquade   Mine Hill,NJ       90 M  113R      187 1:43:29.74       
  23.Hwang Choi Lee       Englewood,NJ       90 M  116R      193 1:45:06.91       

PARAMUS TRIATHLON                  FEMALE 90 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
NO FINISHERS

PARAMUS TRIATHLON                  MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
NO FINISHERS

PARAMUS TRIATHLON                  FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
NO FINISHERS
 RELAY Special Category Results
PARAMUS TRIATHLON MALE RELAY               
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   
   1.Team Bonk            Glen Rock,NJ       90 M   R      183 1:02:38.05       
   2.Fisher Om Tamura     Ridgewood,NJ       90 M   R      186 1:09:54.89       
   3.Mahoney Cowen Callag Westwood,NJ        90 M   R      182 1:11:52.88       
   4.Cerone Bores Paolazz Paramus,NJ         90 M   R      188 1:15:14.97       
   5.Over The Hill Gang   Paramuss,NJ        90 M   R      180 1:16:54.34       
   6.Nekel Cannarozzi     Paramus,NJ         90 M   R      200 1:19:54.96       
   7.Piccolo Sluka Mecca  Paramus,NJ         90 M   R      191 1:20:23.28       
   8.Ehrenherg Thomson Du Paramus,NJ         90 M   R      194 1:21:13.66       
   9.Mahfouz Schuster Bar Hoboken,NJ         90 M   R      179 1:22:26.21       
  10.Clipper Frangis      Paramus,NJ         90 M   R      196 1:27:01.09       
  11.Kwon Kim Bae         Norwood,NJ         90 M   R      198 1:29:15.68       
  12.Guidetti Lee Nostram Paramsu,NJ         90 M   R      190 1:30:02.68       
  13.Wallace Lyons        Hawthorne,NJ       90 M   R      192 1:30:10.05       
  14.Oh Ng Wain           Park Ridge,NJ      90 M   R      185 1:31:58.90       
  15.Mccann Mamora Field  Paramus,NJ         90 M   R      181 1:33:53.86       
  16.Chen Chin Oh         Livingston,NJ      90 M   R      189 1:33:58.15       
  17.Masciandaro Blum Rie Paramus,NJ         90 M   R      178 1:35:21.71       
  18.Nino Correa Yoo      North Haledon,NJ   90 M   R      184 1:39:33.41       
  19.Ruth Ben-hur         Ridgewood,NJ       90 M   R      197 1:41:36.20       
  20.Ribaudo Goldfarb     Paramus,NJ         90 M   R      199 1:42:37.44       
  21.Vartanian Mccann Dia Clifton,NJ         90 M   R      195 1:43:09.52       
  22.Zatti Penn Mcquade   Mine Hill,NJ       90 M   R      187 1:43:29.74       
  23.Hwang Choi Lee       Englewood,NJ       90 M   R      193 1:45:06.91       

PARAMUS TRIATHLON FEMALE RELAY               
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME