NEW JERSEY YIP 5K RUN

Race Date:6-11-13


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| YIP | SPECIAL OLYMPIAN
Teams Results
| COMPANY | NJ YIP VS. NY YIP
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


NEW JERSEY YIP 5K RUN


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Kyle Price           Franklin Mutual,   25 M U       18:01.92  5:48 1/86      M20-29:1/10      71.54  
   2.Steve Eggly          Cumberland Run ,   47 M         18:12.48  5:51 2/86      M40-49:1/22      79.09  
   3.Patrick Sullivan     Franklin Mutual,   25 M         18:27.01  5:56 3/86      M20-29:2/10      69.92  
   4.N. Eaton             Franklin Mutual,   19 M         18:36.86  5:59 4/86      M 1-19:1/5       70.79  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   5.Ken Walsh            Franklin Mutual,   24 M U       18:59.78  6:06 5/86      M20-29:3/10      67.91  
   6.Christopher Mignone  Franklin Mutual,   25 M U       19:20.16  6:13 6/86      M20-29:4/10      66.71  
   7.Michael Smith        Team Selective,    44 M U       19:23.41  6:14 7/86      M40-49:2/22      72.56  
   8.Daniel Sewnig        Franklin Mutual,   22 M         19:35.96  6:18 8/86      M20-29:5/10      65.84  
   9.Susan Reich          Cumberland Run ,   54 F         19:44.30  6:21 1/63      F50-59:1/17      89.35  
  10.Meg Ogle             Fmi Team,          22 F         20:14.87  6:31 2/63      F20-29:1/12      73.09  
  11.Thaddeus Sulek       Ari Insurance C,   21 M         20:21.49  6:33 9/86      M20-29:6/10      63.61  
  12.Dan Catranis         Cumberland Run ,   19 M         20:32.51  6:36 10/86     M 1-19:2/5       64.15  
  13.Blake Johnstone      Franklin Mutual,   22 M         20:33.68  6:37 11/86     M20-29:7/10      62.76  
  14.Terry Clemens        Cumberland Run ,   40 M         20:38.10  6:38 12/86     M40-49:3/22      66.15  
  15.Paul Sullivan        Franklin Mutual,   18 M         21:32.86  6:56 13/86     M 1-19:3/5       61.91  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  16.Tyler Martin         Franklin Mutual,   16 M         23:09.01  7:27 14/86     M 1-19:4/5       59.16  
  17.Tori Martin          Franklin Mutual,   22 F         23:14.48  7:28 3/63      F20-29:2/12      63.68  
  18.Thomas Heist         Cumberland Run ,   47 M         24:03.71  7:44 15/86     M40-49:4/22      59.85  
  19.Kevin Peterson       Ari Insurance C,   41 M         24:08.51  7:46 16/86     M40-49:5/22      56.97  
  20.Dale Martin          Franklin Mutual,   56 M   Y     24:15.77  7:48 17/86     M50-59:1/23      63.87  
  21.Harold Soden         Cumberland Run ,   31 M   Y     24:18.99  7:49 18/86     M30-39:1/14      53.31  
  22.Glenn Watkins        Cumberland Run ,NJ 48 M   Y     24:39.64  7:56 19/86     M40-49:6/22      58.85  
  23.Scott Wisniewski     Franklin Mutual,   37 M         24:41.55  7:56 20/86     M30-39:2/14      54.07  
  24.Nathan Stein         Plymouth Rock,     32 M         24:43.29  7:57 21/86     M30-39:3/14      52.59  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  25.Stacey Ribeiro       Ari,               30 F         25:33.36  8:13 4/63      F30-39:1/14      57.93  
  26.David Mojica         Franklin Mutual,   37 M         25:58.41  8:21 22/86     M30-39:4/14      51.40  
  27.Tine Harsel          Flemington Flye,   36 M         25:58.95  8:21 23/86     M30-39:5/14      51.03  
  28.Kathy Mcdade         Franklin Mutual,   45 F         25:59.37  8:21 5/63      F40-49:1/17      61.11  
  29.Daniel Sullivan      Franklin Mutual,   25 M         26:17.48  8:27 24/86     M20-29:8/10      49.07  
  30.Shawn Kain           Nyyip,             39 M   Y     26:34.58  8:33 25/86     M30-39:6/14      50.98  
  31.Larry Crawford       Mercer Ins.,       48 M         26:35.44  8:33 26/86     M40-49:7/22      54.58  
  32.Rebecca Ashley       Franklin Mutual,   23 F         26:47.81  8:37 6/63      F20-29:3/12      55.23  
  33.Kristen Scott        Njyip Run Team,    33 F   Y     27:04.21  8:42 7/63      F30-39:2/14      54.91  
  34.Paul Samson          Team Harleysvil,   39 M         27:26.07  8:49 27/86     M30-39:7/14      49.39  
  35.Carmen Mckeon        Ny-yip,            30 F   Y     27:28.78  8:50 8/63      F30-39:3/14      53.87  
  36.David Moyer          Team Harleysvil,   45 M         27:41.46  8:54 28/86     M40-49:8/22      51.20  
  37.Frank Marmorato      Jimcor,            58 M         27:50.78  8:57 29/86     M50-59:2/23      56.61  
  38.Robert Conner        Cumberland Run ,   61 M         27:55.21  8:59 30/86     M60-98:1/10      57.96  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  39.John Danka           ,                  65 M         28:36.31  9:12 31/86     M60-98:2/10      58.64  
  40.Patrick Allard       Flemington Flye,   43 M         28:38.29  9:13 32/86     M40-49:9/22      48.75  
  41.Stacia Peterson      Team Selective,    45 F         28:39.76  9:13 9/63      F40-49:2/17      55.41  
  42.Michele D'agostino   Cumberland Run ,   55 F         28:46.06  9:15 10/63     F50-59:2/17      62.11  
  43.Scott Burgess        Ari Insurance C,   64 M         28:53.90  9:18 33/86     M60-98:3/10      57.52  
  44.Damon Burke          Team Mercer Ins,   40 M         28:54.44  9:18 34/86     M40-49:10/22     47.22  
  45.Jon Knick            Plymouth Rock,     41 M         29:02.32  9:20 35/86     M40-49:11/22     47.36  
  46.Sara Dippolito       Team Harleysvil,   35 F         29:17.94  9:25 11/63     F30-39:4/14      51.00  
  47.John Decker          Franklin Mutual,   57 M         29:31.44  9:30 36/86     M50-59:3/23      52.94  
  48.Gino Errico          Ari Insurance C,   50 M         29:37.86  9:32 37/86     M50-59:4/23      49.77  
  49.Frank Ribeiro        Ari,               40 M         30:13.80  9:43 38/86     M40-49:12/22     45.15  
  50.Steve Catranis       Cumberland Run ,   60 M   Y     30:14.11  9:43 39/86     M60-98:4/10      53.05  
  51.Scott St. Angel      Flemington Flye,   44 M         30:17.91  9:45 40/86     M40-49:13/22     46.44  
  52.Jodi Bell            Cumberland Run ,   50 F         30:32.87  9:49 12/63     F50-59:3/17      54.88  
  53.John Ericson         Ari Insurance C,   44 M         30:44.89  9:53 41/86     M40-49:14/22     45.76  
  54.Danielle Britton     Team Harleysvil,   27 F         30:48.09  9:54 13/63     F20-29:4/12      48.05  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  55.Deborah Quinn        Team Mercer Ins,   59 F         31:12.32 10:02 14/63     F50-59:4/17      60.44  
  56.Diane Firster        Team Selective,    45 F         31:18.96 10:04 15/63     F40-49:3/17      50.71  
  57.Nancy Sulek          Ari Insurance C,   21 F         31:48.30 10:14 16/63     F20-29:5/12      46.53  
  58.Nancy Anderson       Team Harleysvil,   54 F         32:03.10 10:18 17/63     F50-59:5/17      55.02  
  59.Tom Moluf            Team Harleysvil,   62 M         32:05.36 10:19 42/86     M60-98:5/10      50.87  
  60.Shannon Sullivan     Franklin Mutual,   29 F U       32:19.81 10:24 18/63     F20-29:6/12      45.78  
  61.Belizette Saint-pier Team Selective,    34 F         32:24.36 10:25 19/63     F30-39:5/14      45.97  
  62.Christina Hitchner   ,                  34 F         32:24.75 10:25 20/63     F30-39:6/14      45.96  
  63.Brenda Murdza        Team Selective,    47 F         32:25.05 10:26 21/63     F40-49:4/17      49.96  
  64.Amanda Lyons         Ari Insurance C,   28 F         32:27.31 10:26 22/63     F20-29:7/12      45.60  
  65.Greg Grace           Ari Insurance C,   56 M         32:44.07 10:32 43/86     M50-59:5/23      47.34  
  66.Frank O'malley Jr.   Franklin Mutual,   38 M         32:52.32 10:34 44/86     M30-39:8/14      40.91  
  67.John Bischoff        Franklin Mutual,   53 M         32:56.02 10:35 45/86     M50-59:6/23      45.89  
  68.Greg Mc Gannen       ,                  37 M         32:58.82 10:36 46/86     M30-39:9/14      40.48  
  69.Glenn Bell           Cumberland Run ,   52 M   Y     33:13.27 10:41 47/86     M50-59:7/23      45.12  
  70.Natalie Bruno        Njyip Run Team,    27 F   Y     33:33.28 10:47 23/63     F20-29:8/12      44.11  
  71.Melissa Chiarchiaro  Team Selective,    36 F         33:51.26 10:53 24/63     F30-39:7/14      44.29  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  72.Bob Firster          Team Selective,    48 M         34:12.82 11:00 48/86     M40-49:15/22     42.42  
  73.Joseph Anderson      Team Harleysvil,   55 M         34:15.32 11:01 49/86     M50-59:8/23      44.86  
  74.Devin Loguercio      Nyyip,             32 M   Y     34:16.05 11:01 50/86     M30-39:10/14     37.94  
  75.Karen Murdock        Plymouth Rock,     61 F   Y     34:20.79 11:03 25/63     F60-98:1/2       56.48  
  76.Raymond Dudonis      Mercer Ins,        50 M         34:44.17 11:10 51/86     M50-59:9/23      42.46  
  77.Megan Babcock        Franklin Mutual,   24 F         35:09.74 11:19 26/63     F20-29:9/12      42.09  
  78.Dan Breen            ,                  35 M   Y     36:54.31 11:52 52/86     M30-39:11/14     35.71  
  79.Donna Paterno        ,                  55 F         36:54.69 11:52 27/63     F50-59:6/17      48.41  
  80.James O Neil         ,                  55 M         36:55.24 11:52 53/86     M50-59:10/23     41.62  
  81.Bradley Roberts      ,                  30 M         36:59.72 11:54 54/86     M30-39:12/14     34.96  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  82.Ken Bull             ,                  49 M   Y     38:39.66 12:26 55/86     M40-49:16/22     37.84  
  83.Dan Tomalin          Ari Insurance C,   44 M         38:40.34 12:26 56/86     M40-49:17/22     36.38  
  84.Kevin Macgillivray   Ari Insurance C,   41 M         38:40.86 12:26 57/86     M40-49:18/22     35.55  
  85.Lory Ryan            Team Harleysvil,   50 M         40:15.77 12:57 58/86     M50-59:11/23     36.63  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  86.Richard Carsley      Plymouth Rock,     99 M         41:30.17 13:21 59/86     NO AGE:1/2        0.00  
  87.Kevin Mitchell       Franklin Mutual,   55 M         41:48.86 13:27 60/86     M50-59:12/23     36.75  
  88.Joseph Badowski      Team Harleysvil,   59 M         41:51.99 13:28 61/86     M50-59:13/23     37.98  
  89.Gary Capone          Franklin Mutual,   59 M         42:10.19 13:34 62/86     M50-59:14/23     37.71  
  90.Christopher Flaherty Team Harleysvil,   66 M         42:19.15 13:37 63/86     M60-98:6/10      40.00  
  91.Carol Flaherty       Team Harleysvil,   59 F         42:19.53 13:37 28/63     F50-59:7/17      44.56  
  92.Chalina Lourenco     Team Selective,    36 F         42:28.89 13:40 29/63     F30-39:8/14      35.30  
  93.Edward Francis       Ari Insurance C,   56 M   Y     42:29.28 13:40 64/86     M50-59:15/23     36.47  
  94.Maida Perez          Ari Insurance C,   43 F         43:19.58 13:56 30/63     F40-49:5/17      36.04  
  95.Thomas Loughery      Team Harleysvil,   63 M         43:22.44 13:57 65/86     M60-98:7/10      37.97  
  96.Brian Dippolito      Team Harleysvil,   30 M         43:22.94 13:57 66/86     M30-39:13/14     29.81  
  97.Charles Fassel       Franklin Mutual,   74 M         43:28.03 13:59 67/86     M60-98:8/10      42.87  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  98.Gabrielle Pribula    Ari Insurance C,   30 F         44:00.37 14:09 31/63     F30-39:9/14      33.64  
  99.James Lisovicz       Ari Insurance C,   55 M         45:05.89 14:30 68/86     M50-59:16/23     34.07  
 100.Garrett Gioe         Jimcor,            32 M   Y     45:46.43 14:43 69/86     M30-39:14/14     28.40  
 101.Michael Kline        Ari Insurance C,   58 M         46:07.61 14:50 70/86     M50-59:17/23     34.17  
 102.Karen Fulton         Ari Insurance C,   59 F         46:14.38 14:52 32/63     F50-59:8/17      40.79  
 103.Debra Donahue        Ari Insurance C,   57 F         46:15.34 14:53 33/63     F50-59:9/17      39.67  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 104.Donald Applegate     Flemington Flye,   69 M         46:36.46 15:00 71/86     M60-98:9/10      37.39  
 105.Nate Cooper          Ari Insurance C,   55 M         46:37.10 15:00 72/86     M50-59:18/23     32.96  
 106.Christopher Cusack   Ari Insurance C,   11 M         47:33.92 15:18 73/86     M 1-19:5/5       32.16  
 107.Patrick Cusack       Ari Insurance C,   44 M         47:40.80 15:20 74/86     M40-49:19/22     29.51  
 108.Bridget Benton       Team Selective,    34 F         47:54.92 15:25 34/63     F30-39:10/14     31.09  
 109.Debbie Bulik         Ari Insurance C,   54 F         48:05.74 15:28 35/63     F50-59:10/17     36.67  
 110.Coryn Thalmann       Jimcor,            41 F   Y     48:06.41 15:29 36/63     F40-49:6/17      31.99  
 111.Stephen Petzold      Team Selective,    58 M         48:15.24 15:31 75/86     M50-59:19/23     32.67  
 112.Jordana Macysyn      Ari Insurance C,   30 F         48:17.22 15:32 37/63     F30-39:11/14     30.66  
 113.Karen Schmitt        Ari Insurance C,   54 F         48:17.62 15:32 38/63     F50-59:11/17     36.52  

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 114.Ursula Myers         Franklin Mutual,   56 F         49:58.94 16:05 39/63     F50-59:12/17     36.23  
 115.Lisa Glesias         Franklin Mutual,   37 F         49:59.34 16:05 40/63     F30-39:12/14     30.12  
 116.Jeff Mcdade          Franklin Mutual,   49 M         49:59.76 16:05 76/86     M40-49:20/22     29.26  
 117.Kerry Babcock        Franklin Mutual,   27 F   S     50:02.88 16:06 41/63     F20-29:10/12     29.57  
 118.Kathleen Babcock     Franklin Mutual,   53 F         50:18.75 16:11 42/63     F50-59:13/17     34.60  
 119.Maryellen O'neill    Team Selective,    58 F         50:41.00 16:18 43/63     F50-59:14/17     36.70  
 120.Kevin Oneill         Team Selective,    22 M U       50:41.47 16:18 77/86     M20-29:9/10      25.46  
 121.Thomas Nofi          Nyyip,             29 M   Y     51:35.35 16:36 78/86     M20-29:10/10     25.03  
 122.Bonnie Bauma         Team Selective,    48 F         51:46.58 16:39 44/63     F40-49:7/17      31.62  
 123.Sara Swiernik        Team Selective,    28 F         51:46.93 16:39 45/63     F20-29:11/12     28.58  
 124.Barbara Blacker      Ari Insurance C,   46 F         52:34.79 16:55 46/63     F40-49:8/17      30.49  
 125.Matt Blacker         Ari Insurance C,   46 M         52:35.15 16:55 79/86     M40-49:21/22     27.17  
 126.James Kassis         Schenk, Price S,   42 M   Y     52:36.34 16:55 80/86     M40-49:22/22     26.34  
 127.Gil Leeds            Franklin Mutual,   62 M         52:36.68 16:55 81/86     M60-98:10/10     31.03  

17:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 128.Rachel Rolon         Plymouth Rock,     39 F         53:30.19 17:13 47/63     F30-39:13/14     28.42  
 129.Peter Falencki       Plymouth Rock,     57 M         53:30.50 17:13 82/86     M50-59:20/23     29.21  
 130.Leslie Dixon         Team Selective,    49 F         54:26.46 17:31 48/63     F40-49:9/17      30.42  
 131.Julia Talarick       Ari Insurance C,   49 F         55:11.49 17:45 49/63     F40-49:10/17     30.01  
 132.Maria Thomas         ,                  45 F         55:11.82 17:45 50/63     F40-49:11/17     28.77  
 133.Angela D'amico       Team Selective,    21 F         55:33.84 17:53 51/63     F20-29:12/12     26.64  
 134.Stacey Brown         Team Selective,    35 F U       55:34.32 17:53 52/63     F30-39:14/14     26.89  

18:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 135.Richard Dreher       Team Selective,    99 M         56:08.45 18:04 83/86     NO AGE:2/2        0.00  
 136.Dorothy Dreher       Team Selective,    99 F         56:08.81 18:04 53/63     NO AGE:1/1        0.00  
 137.Corey Lebo           Flemington Flye,   53 M   Y     56:34.73 18:12 84/86     M50-59:21/23     26.71  
 138.Karen Fulfaro        Team Mercer Ins,   48 F         56:36.22 18:13 54/63     F40-49:12/17     28.92  
 139.Judith Cook          Team Mercer Ins,   62 F         56:37.67 18:13 55/63     F60-98:2/2       34.75  
 140.Mickey Acevedo       Team Selective,    49 F         57:56.62 18:38 56/63     F40-49:13/17     28.58  
 141.Tika Madden          Team Selective,    45 F         57:56.97 18:39 57/63     F40-49:14/17     27.41  
 142.Susan Rosenhoover    Team Harleysvil,   56 F         58:17.44 18:45 58/63     F50-59:15/17     31.06  
 143.Jackie Campanella    Team Harleysvil,   57 F         58:17.87 18:45 59/63     F50-59:16/17     31.48  
 144.John Iannello        Team Harleysvil,   57 M   Y     58:18.26 18:45 85/86     M50-59:22/23     26.81  

19:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 145.John Traina          Ari Insurance C,   59 M         59:59.43 19:18 86/86     M50-59:23/23     26.50  
 146.Lisa Lafisca         Ari Insurance C,   44 F   Y   1:00:00.23 19:18 60/63     F40-49:15/17     26.23  
 147.Karen Mcallister     Ari Insurance C,   49 F       1:00:03.98 19:19 61/63     F40-49:16/17     27.57  

20:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 148.Maria Escalona       Jimcor,            50 F   Y   1:02:34.23 20:08 62/63     F50-59:17/17     26.79  
 149.Jackie Fuchs         Jimcor,            42 F       1:02:38.02 20:09 63/63     F40-49:17/17     24.74  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| YIP | SPECIAL OLYMPIAN
Teams Results
| COMPANY | NJ YIP VS. NY YIP
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
NEW JERSEY YIP 5K RUN TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Kyle Price           Franklin Mutual,   25 M 4       U   72   18:01.92   5:48
   2.Steve Eggly          Cumberland Run ,   47 M 2           53   18:12.48   5:52
   3.Patrick Sullivan     Franklin Mutual,   25 M 4           69   18:27.01   5:56
   4.N. Eaton             Franklin Mutual,   19 M 4          159   18:36.86   5:59
   5.Ken Walsh            Franklin Mutual,   24 M 4       U   74   18:59.78   6:07
   6.Christopher Mignone  Franklin Mutual,   25 M 4       U  156   19:20.16   6:13
   7.Michael Smith        Team Selective,    44 M 9       U  145   19:23.41   6:14
   8.Daniel Sewnig        Franklin Mutual,   22 M 4           78   19:35.96   6:18
   9.Thaddeus Sulek       Ari Insurance C,   21 M 1           41   20:21.49   6:33
  10.Dan Catranis         Cumberland Run ,   19 M 2           55   20:32.51   6:37
NEW JERSEY YIP 5K RUN TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Susan Reich          Cumberland Run ,   54 F 2           54   19:44.30   6:21
   2.Meg Ogle             Fmi Team,          22 F 4          164   20:14.87   6:31
   3.Tori Martin          Franklin Mutual,   22 F 4           67   23:14.48   7:29
   4.Stacey Ribeiro       Ari,               30 F 1          166   25:33.36   8:14
   5.Kathy Mcdade         Franklin Mutual,   45 F 4           71   25:59.37   8:22
   6.Rebecca Ashley       Franklin Mutual,   23 F 4           82   26:47.81   8:37
   7.Kristen Scott        Njyip Run Team,    33 F 101 Y       93   27:04.21   8:43
   8.Carmen Mckeon        Ny-yip,            30 F 102 Y        6   27:28.78   8:51
   9.Stacia Peterson      Team Selective,    45 F 9          126   28:39.76   9:14
  10.Michele D'agostino   Cumberland Run ,   55 F 2           46   28:46.06   9:16
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
NEW JERSEY YIP 5K RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Steve Eggly          Cumberland Run ,   47 M 2           53   18:12.48   5:52
   2.Michael Smith        Team Selective,    44 M 9       U  145   19:23.41   6:14
   3.Terry Clemens        Cumberland Run ,   40 M 2           44   20:38.10   6:38
   4.Thomas Heist         Cumberland Run ,   47 M 2           51   24:03.71   7:45
   5.Kevin Peterson       Ari Insurance C,   41 M 1           32   24:08.51   7:46
   6.Dale Martin          Franklin Mutual,   56 M 4   Y       61   24:15.77   7:49
   7.Glenn Watkins        Cumberland Run ,NJ 48 M 2   Y       42   24:39.64   7:56
   8.Larry Crawford       Mercer Ins.,       48 M 8          160   26:35.44   8:33
   9.David Moyer          Team Harleysvil,   45 M 7          111   27:41.46   8:55
  10.Frank Marmorato      Jimcor,            58 M 5           88   27:50.78   8:58
NEW JERSEY YIP 5K RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Susan Reich          Cumberland Run ,   54 F 2           54   19:44.30   6:21
   2.Kathy Mcdade         Franklin Mutual,   45 F 4           71   25:59.37   8:22
   3.Stacia Peterson      Team Selective,    45 F 9          126   28:39.76   9:14
   4.Michele D'agostino   Cumberland Run ,   55 F 2           46   28:46.06   9:16
   5.Jodi Bell            Cumberland Run ,   50 F 2           50   30:32.87   9:50
   6.Deborah Quinn        Team Mercer Ins,   59 F 8          121   31:12.32  10:03
   7.Diane Firster        Team Selective,    45 F 9          133   31:18.96  10:05
   8.Nancy Anderson       Team Harleysvil,   54 F 7          108   32:03.10  10:19
   9.Brenda Murdza        Team Selective,    47 F 9          140   32:25.05  10:26
  10.Karen Murdock        Plymouth Rock,     61 F 6   Y       97   34:20.79  11:03

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| YIP | SPECIAL OLYMPIAN
Teams Results
| COMPANY | NJ YIP VS. NY YIP
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

NEW JERSEY YIP 5K RUN              MALE 19 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.N. Eaton             Franklin Mutual,   19 M    4       159   18:36.86   5:59   70.79%
   2.Dan Catranis         Cumberland Run ,   19 M   12        55   20:32.51   6:37   64.15%
   3.Paul Sullivan        Franklin Mutual,   18 M   15        73   21:32.86   6:56   61.91%
   4.Tyler Martin         Franklin Mutual,   16 M   16        76   23:09.01   7:27   59.16%
   5.Christopher Cusack   Ari Insurance C,   11 M  106        39   47:33.92  15:19   32.16%


NEW JERSEY YIP 5K RUN              FEMALE 19 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


NEW JERSEY YIP 5K RUN              MALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kyle Price           Franklin Mutual,   25 M    1    U   72   18:01.92   5:48   71.54%
   2.Patrick Sullivan     Franklin Mutual,   25 M    3        69   18:27.01   5:56   69.92%
   3.Ken Walsh            Franklin Mutual,   24 M    5    U   74   18:59.78   6:07   67.91%
   4.Christopher Mignone  Franklin Mutual,   25 M    6    U  156   19:20.16   6:13   66.71%
   5.Daniel Sewnig        Franklin Mutual,   22 M    8        78   19:35.96   6:18   65.84%
   6.Thaddeus Sulek       Ari Insurance C,   21 M   11        41   20:21.49   6:33   63.61%
   7.Blake Johnstone      Franklin Mutual,   22 M   13        80   20:33.68   6:37   62.76%
   8.Daniel Sullivan      Franklin Mutual,   25 M   29       158   26:17.48   8:28   49.07%
   9.Kevin Oneill         Team Selective,    22 M  120    U  128   50:41.47  16:19   25.46%
  10.Thomas Nofi          Nyyip,             29 M  121Y       96   51:35.35  16:36   25.03%


NEW JERSEY YIP 5K RUN              FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Meg Ogle             Fmi Team,          22 F   10       164   20:14.87   6:31   73.09%
   2.Tori Martin          Franklin Mutual,   22 F   17        67   23:14.48   7:29   63.68%
   3.Rebecca Ashley       Franklin Mutual,   23 F   32        82   26:47.81   8:37   55.23%
   4.Danielle Britton     Team Harleysvil,   27 F   54       110   30:48.09   9:55   48.05%
   5.Nancy Sulek          Ari Insurance C,   21 F   57        34   31:48.30  10:14   46.53%
   6.Shannon Sullivan     Franklin Mutual,   29 F   60    U   79   32:19.81  10:24   45.78%
   7.Amanda Lyons         Ari Insurance C,   28 F   64        37   32:27.31  10:27   45.60%
   8.Natalie Bruno        Njyip Run Team,    27 F   70Y       92   33:33.28  10:48   44.11%
   9.Megan Babcock        Franklin Mutual,   24 F   77        81   35:09.74  11:19   42.09%
  10.Kerry Babcock        Franklin Mutual,   27 F  117S       84   50:02.88  16:06   29.57%


NEW JERSEY YIP 5K RUN              MALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Harold Soden         Cumberland Run ,   31 M   21Y       49   24:18.99   7:50   53.31%
   2.Scott Wisniewski     Franklin Mutual,   37 M   23        62   24:41.55   7:57   54.07%
   3.Nathan Stein         Plymouth Rock,     32 M   24       102   24:43.29   7:57   52.59%
   4.David Mojica         Franklin Mutual,   37 M   26        64   25:58.41   8:22   51.40%
   5.Tine Harsel          Flemington Flye,   36 M   27        59   25:58.95   8:22   51.03%
   6.Shawn Kain           Nyyip,             39 M   30Y       95   26:34.58   8:33   50.98%
   7.Paul Samson          Team Harleysvil,   39 M   34       120   27:26.07   8:50   49.39%
   8.Frank O'malley Jr.   Franklin Mutual,   38 M   66        75   32:52.32  10:35   40.91%
   9.Greg Mc Gannen       ,                  37 M   68       150   32:58.82  10:37   40.48%
  10.Devin Loguercio      Nyyip,             32 M   74Y       94   34:16.05  11:02   37.94%


NEW JERSEY YIP 5K RUN              FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Stacey Ribeiro       Ari,               30 F   25       166   25:33.36   8:14   57.93%
   2.Kristen Scott        Njyip Run Team,    33 F   33Y       93   27:04.21   8:43   54.91%
   3.Carmen Mckeon        Ny-yip,            30 F   35Y        6   27:28.78   8:51   53.87%
   4.Sara Dippolito       Team Harleysvil,   35 F   46       116   29:17.94   9:26   51.00%
   5.Belizette Saint-pier Team Selective,    34 F   61       132   32:24.36  10:26   45.97%
   6.Christina Hitchner   ,                  34 F   62         5   32:24.75  10:26   45.96%
   7.Melissa Chiarchiaro  Team Selective,    36 F   71       125   33:51.26  10:54   44.29%
   8.Chalina Lourenco     Team Selective,    36 F   92       137   42:28.89  13:40   35.30%
   9.Gabrielle Pribula    Ari Insurance C,   30 F   98        24   44:00.37  14:10   33.64%
  10.Bridget Benton       Team Selective,    34 F  108       139   47:54.92  15:25   31.09%


NEW JERSEY YIP 5K RUN              MALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Steve Eggly          Cumberland Run ,   47 M    2        53   18:12.48   5:52   79.09%
   2.Michael Smith        Team Selective,    44 M    7    U  145   19:23.41   6:14   72.56%
   3.Terry Clemens        Cumberland Run ,   40 M   14        44   20:38.10   6:38   66.15%
   4.Thomas Heist         Cumberland Run ,   47 M   18        51   24:03.71   7:45   59.85%
   5.Kevin Peterson       Ari Insurance C,   41 M   19        32   24:08.51   7:46   56.97%
   6.Glenn Watkins        Cumberland Run ,NJ 48 M   22Y       42   24:39.64   7:56   58.85%
   7.Larry Crawford       Mercer Ins.,       48 M   31       160   26:35.44   8:33   54.58%
   8.David Moyer          Team Harleysvil,   45 M   36       111   27:41.46   8:55   51.20%
   9.Patrick Allard       Flemington Flye,   43 M   40        56   28:38.29   9:13   48.75%
  10.Damon Burke          Team Mercer Ins,   40 M   44       123   28:54.44   9:18   47.22%


NEW JERSEY YIP 5K RUN              FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kathy Mcdade         Franklin Mutual,   45 F   28        71   25:59.37   8:22   61.11%
   2.Stacia Peterson      Team Selective,    45 F   41       126   28:39.76   9:14   55.41%
   3.Diane Firster        Team Selective,    45 F   56       133   31:18.96  10:05   50.71%
   4.Brenda Murdza        Team Selective,    47 F   63       140   32:25.05  10:26   49.96%
   5.Maida Perez          Ari Insurance C,   43 F   94        28   43:19.58  13:57   36.04%
   6.Coryn Thalmann       Jimcor,            41 F  110Y       86   48:06.41  15:29   31.99%
   7.Bonnie Bauma         Team Selective,    48 F  122       138   51:46.58  16:40   31.62%
   8.Barbara Blacker      Ari Insurance C,   46 F  124        20   52:34.79  16:55   30.49%
   9.Leslie Dixon         Team Selective,    49 F  130       143   54:26.46  17:31   30.42%
  10.Julia Talarick       Ari Insurance C,   49 F  131        19   55:11.49  17:46   30.01%


NEW JERSEY YIP 5K RUN              MALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Dale Martin          Franklin Mutual,   56 M   20Y       61   24:15.77   7:49   63.87%
   2.Frank Marmorato      Jimcor,            58 M   37        88   27:50.78   8:58   56.61%
   3.John Decker          Franklin Mutual,   57 M   47       148   29:31.44   9:30   52.94%
   4.Gino Errico          Ari Insurance C,   50 M   48        17   29:37.86   9:32   49.77%
   5.Greg Grace           Ari Insurance C,   56 M   65        16   32:44.07  10:32   47.34%
   6.John Bischoff        Franklin Mutual,   53 M   67        65   32:56.02  10:36   45.89%
   7.Glenn Bell           Cumberland Run ,   52 M   69Y       48   33:13.27  10:42   45.12%
   8.Joseph Anderson      Team Harleysvil,   55 M   73       112   34:15.32  11:02   44.86%
   9.Raymond Dudonis      Mercer Ins,        50 M   76       161   34:44.17  11:11   42.46%
  10.James O Neil         ,                  55 M   80       152   36:55.24  11:53   41.62%


NEW JERSEY YIP 5K RUN              FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Susan Reich          Cumberland Run ,   54 F    9        54   19:44.30   6:21   89.35%
   2.Michele D'agostino   Cumberland Run ,   55 F   42        46   28:46.06   9:16   62.11%
   3.Jodi Bell            Cumberland Run ,   50 F   52        50   30:32.87   9:50   54.88%
   4.Deborah Quinn        Team Mercer Ins,   59 F   55       121   31:12.32  10:03   60.44%
   5.Nancy Anderson       Team Harleysvil,   54 F   58       108   32:03.10  10:19   55.02%
   6.Donna Paterno        ,                  55 F   79       154   36:54.69  11:53   48.41%
   7.Carol Flaherty       Team Harleysvil,   59 F   91       119   42:19.53  13:37   44.56%
   8.Karen Fulton         Ari Insurance C,   59 F  102        10   46:14.38  14:53   40.79%
   9.Debra Donahue        Ari Insurance C,   57 F  103        29   46:15.34  14:53   39.67%
  10.Debbie Bulik         Ari Insurance C,   54 F  109         9   48:05.74  15:29   36.67%


NEW JERSEY YIP 5K RUN              MALE 60 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Robert Conner        Cumberland Run ,   61 M   38        43   27:55.21   8:59   57.96%
   2.John Danka           ,                  65 M   39         1   28:36.31   9:12   58.64%
   3.Scott Burgess        Ari Insurance C,   64 M   43        40   28:53.90   9:18   57.52%
   4.Steve Catranis       Cumberland Run ,   60 M   50Y       45   30:14.11   9:44   53.05%
   5.Tom Moluf            Team Harleysvil,   62 M   59       107   32:05.36  10:20   50.87%
   6.Christopher Flaherty Team Harleysvil,   66 M   90       118   42:19.15  13:37   40.00%
   7.Thomas Loughery      Team Harleysvil,   63 M   95       113   43:22.44  13:58   37.97%
   8.Charles Fassel       Franklin Mutual,   74 M   97        68   43:28.03  13:59   42.87%
   9.Donald Applegate     Flemington Flye,   69 M  104        58   46:36.46  15:00   37.39%
  10.Gil Leeds            Franklin Mutual,   62 M  127        66   52:36.68  16:56   31.03%


NEW JERSEY YIP 5K RUN              FEMALE 60 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Karen Murdock        Plymouth Rock,     61 F   75Y       97   34:20.79  11:03   56.48%
   2.Judith Cook          Team Mercer Ins,   62 F  139       122   56:37.67  18:14   34.75%


NEW JERSEY YIP 5K RUN              MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Richard Carsley      Plymouth Rock,     99 M   86       101   41:30.17  13:21    0.00%
   2.Richard Dreher       Team Selective,    99 M  135       144   56:08.45  18:04    0.00%


NEW JERSEY YIP 5K RUN              FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Dorothy Dreher       Team Selective,    99 F  136       131   56:08.81  18:04    0.00%


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| YIP | SPECIAL OLYMPIAN
Teams Results
| COMPANY | NJ YIP VS. NY YIP
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


YIP Special Category Results
NEW JERSEY YIP 5K RUN MALE YIP                 
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Dale Martin          Franklin Mutual,   56 M   Y       61   24:15.77   7:49
   2.Harold Soden         Cumberland Run ,   31 M   Y       49   24:18.99   7:50
   3.Glenn Watkins        Cumberland Run ,NJ 48 M   Y       42   24:39.64   7:56
   4.Shawn Kain           Nyyip,             39 M 2 Y       95   26:34.58   8:33
   5.Steve Catranis       Cumberland Run ,   60 M   Y       45   30:14.11   9:44
   6.Glenn Bell           Cumberland Run ,   52 M   Y       48   33:13.27  10:42
   7.Devin Loguercio      Nyyip,             32 M 2 Y       94   34:16.05  11:02
   8.Dan Breen            ,                  35 M   Y      151   36:54.31  11:53
   9.Ken Bull             ,                  49 M   Y        3   38:39.66  12:27
  10.Edward Francis       Ari Insurance C,   56 M   Y       22   42:29.28  13:40
  11.Garrett Gioe         Jimcor,            32 M   Y      162   45:46.43  14:44
  12.Thomas Nofi          Nyyip,             29 M 2 Y       96   51:35.35  16:36
  13.James Kassis         Schenk, Price S,   42 M   Y      167   52:36.34  16:56
  14.Corey Lebo           Flemington Flye,   53 M   Y       57   56:34.73  18:13
  15.John Iannello        Team Harleysvil,   57 M   Y      106   58:18.26  18:46

NEW JERSEY YIP 5K RUN FEMALE YIP                 
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Kristen Scott        Njyip Run Team,    33 F 1 Y       93   27:04.21   8:43
   2.Carmen Mckeon        Ny-yip,            30 F 2 Y        6   27:28.78   8:51
   3.Natalie Bruno        Njyip Run Team,    27 F 1 Y       92   33:33.28  10:48
   4.Karen Murdock        Plymouth Rock,     61 F   Y       97   34:20.79  11:03
   5.Coryn Thalmann       Jimcor,            41 F   Y       86   48:06.41  15:29
   6.Lisa Lafisca         Ari Insurance C,   44 F   Y       15 1:00:00.23  19:19
   7.Maria Escalona       Jimcor,            50 F   Y       89 1:02:34.23  20:08
SPECIAL OLYMPIAN Special Category Results
NEW JERSEY YIP 5K RUN MALE SPECIAL OLYMPIAN    
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE

NEW JERSEY YIP 5K RUN FEMALE SPECIAL OLYMPIAN    
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Kerry Babcock        Franklin Mutual,   27 F   S       84   50:02.88  16:06

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| YIP | SPECIAL OLYMPIAN
Teams Results
| COMPANY | NJ YIP VS. NY YIP
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


COMPANY Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     FRANKLIN MUTUAL INSURANCE                 55:05.79 AVERAGE:  18:21.93
      1.Kyle Price           Franklin Mutual,   25 M 4       U   72   18:01.92 *
      3.Patrick Sullivan     Franklin Mutual,   25 M 4           69   18:27.01 *
      4.N. Eaton             Franklin Mutual,   19 M 4          159   18:36.86 *
      5.Ken Walsh            Franklin Mutual,   24 M 4       U   74   18:59.78 
      6.Christopher Mignone  Franklin Mutual,   25 M 4       U  156   19:20.16 
      8.Daniel Sewnig        Franklin Mutual,   22 M 4           78   19:35.96 
     10.Meg Ogle             Fmi Team,          22 F 4          164   20:14.87 
     13.Blake Johnstone      Franklin Mutual,   22 M 4           80   20:33.68 
     15.Paul Sullivan        Franklin Mutual,   18 M 4           73   21:32.86 
     16.Tyler Martin         Franklin Mutual,   16 M 4           76   23:09.01 
     17.Tori Martin          Franklin Mutual,   22 F 4           67   23:14.48 
     20.Dale Martin          Franklin Mutual,   56 M 4   Y       61   24:15.77 
     23.Scott Wisniewski     Franklin Mutual,   37 M 4           62   24:41.55 
     26.David Mojica         Franklin Mutual,   37 M 4           64   25:58.41 
     28.Kathy Mcdade         Franklin Mutual,   45 F 4           71   25:59.37 
     29.Daniel Sullivan      Franklin Mutual,   25 M 4          158   26:17.48 
     32.Rebecca Ashley       Franklin Mutual,   23 F 4           82   26:47.81 
     47.John Decker          Franklin Mutual,   57 M 4          148   29:31.44 
     60.Shannon Sullivan     Franklin Mutual,   29 F 4       U   79   32:19.81 
     66.Frank O'malley Jr.   Franklin Mutual,   38 M 4           75   32:52.32 
     67.John Bischoff        Franklin Mutual,   53 M 4           65   32:56.02 
     77.Megan Babcock        Franklin Mutual,   24 F 4           81   35:09.74 
     87.Kevin Mitchell       Franklin Mutual,   55 M 4          155   41:48.86 
     89.Gary Capone          Franklin Mutual,   59 M 4           63   42:10.19 
     97.Charles Fassel       Franklin Mutual,   74 M 4           68   43:28.03 
    114.Ursula Myers         Franklin Mutual,   56 F 4           77   49:58.94 
    115.Lisa Glesias         Franklin Mutual,   37 F 4           85   49:59.34 
    116.Jeff Mcdade          Franklin Mutual,   49 M 4           70   49:59.76 
    117.Kerry Babcock        Franklin Mutual,   27 F 4   S       84   50:02.88 
    118.Kathleen Babcock     Franklin Mutual,   53 F 4           83   50:18.75 
    127.Gil Leeds            Franklin Mutual,   62 M 4           66   52:36.68 
  2     CUMBERLAND RUN TEAM                       58:29.29 AVERAGE:  19:29.76
      2.Steve Eggly          Cumberland Run ,   47 M 2           53   18:12.48 *
      9.Susan Reich          Cumberland Run ,   54 F 2           54   19:44.30 *
     12.Dan Catranis         Cumberland Run ,   19 M 2           55   20:32.51 *
     14.Terry Clemens        Cumberland Run ,   40 M 2           44   20:38.10 
     18.Thomas Heist         Cumberland Run ,   47 M 2           51   24:03.71 
     21.Harold Soden         Cumberland Run ,   31 M 2   Y       49   24:18.99 
     22.Glenn Watkins        Cumberland Run ,NJ 48 M 2   Y       42   24:39.64 
     38.Robert Conner        Cumberland Run ,   61 M 2           43   27:55.21 
     42.Michele D'agostino   Cumberland Run ,   55 F 2           46   28:46.06 
     50.Steve Catranis       Cumberland Run ,   60 M 2   Y       45   30:14.11 
     52.Jodi Bell            Cumberland Run ,   50 F 2           50   30:32.87 
     69.Glenn Bell           Cumberland Run ,   52 M 2   Y       48   33:13.27 
  3     ARI INSURANCE CO.                       1:10:03.36 AVERAGE:  23:21.12
     11.Thaddeus Sulek       Ari Insurance C,   21 M 1           41   20:21.49 *
     19.Kevin Peterson       Ari Insurance C,   41 M 1           32   24:08.51 *
     25.Stacey Ribeiro       Ari,               30 F 1          166   25:33.36 *
     43.Scott Burgess        Ari Insurance C,   64 M 1           40   28:53.90 
     48.Gino Errico          Ari Insurance C,   50 M 1           17   29:37.86 
     49.Frank Ribeiro        Ari,               40 M 1          165   30:13.80 
     53.John Ericson         Ari Insurance C,   44 M 1           21   30:44.89 
     57.Nancy Sulek          Ari Insurance C,   21 F 1           34   31:48.30 
     64.Amanda Lyons         Ari Insurance C,   28 F 1           37   32:27.31 
     65.Greg Grace           Ari Insurance C,   56 M 1           16   32:44.07 
     83.Dan Tomalin          Ari Insurance C,   44 M 1           13   38:40.34 
     84.Kevin Macgillivray   Ari Insurance C,   41 M 1           27   38:40.86 
     93.Edward Francis       Ari Insurance C,   56 M 1   Y       22   42:29.28 
     94.Maida Perez          Ari Insurance C,   43 F 1           28   43:19.58 
     98.Gabrielle Pribula    Ari Insurance C,   30 F 1           24   44:00.37 
     99.James Lisovicz       Ari Insurance C,   55 M 1           36   45:05.89 
    101.Michael Kline        Ari Insurance C,   58 M 1           30   46:07.61 
    102.Karen Fulton         Ari Insurance C,   59 F 1           10   46:14.38 
    103.Debra Donahue        Ari Insurance C,   57 F 1           29   46:15.34 
    105.Nate Cooper          Ari Insurance C,   55 M 1           26   46:37.10 
    106.Christopher Cusack   Ari Insurance C,   11 M 1           39   47:33.92 
    107.Patrick Cusack       Ari Insurance C,   44 M 1           12   47:40.80 
    109.Debbie Bulik         Ari Insurance C,   54 F 1            9   48:05.74 
    112.Jordana Macysyn      Ari Insurance C,   30 F 1           33   48:17.22 
    113.Karen Schmitt        Ari Insurance C,   54 F 1           38   48:17.62 
    124.Barbara Blacker      Ari Insurance C,   46 F 1           20   52:34.79 
    125.Matt Blacker         Ari Insurance C,   46 M 1           11   52:35.15 
    131.Julia Talarick       Ari Insurance C,   49 F 1           19   55:11.49 
    145.John Traina          Ari Insurance C,   59 M 1           25   59:59.43 
    146.Lisa Lafisca         Ari Insurance C,   44 F 1   Y       15 1:00:00.23 
    147.Karen Mcallister     Ari Insurance C,   49 F 1           14 1:00:03.98 
  4     TEAM SELECTIVE                          1:19:22.13 AVERAGE:  26:27.38
      7.Michael Smith        Team Selective,    44 M 9       U  145   19:23.41 *
     41.Stacia Peterson      Team Selective,    45 F 9          126   28:39.76 *
     56.Diane Firster        Team Selective,    45 F 9          133   31:18.96 *
     61.Belizette Saint-pier Team Selective,    34 F 9          132   32:24.36 
     63.Brenda Murdza        Team Selective,    47 F 9          140   32:25.05 
     71.Melissa Chiarchiaro  Team Selective,    36 F 9          125   33:51.26 
     72.Bob Firster          Team Selective,    48 M 9          135   34:12.82 
     92.Chalina Lourenco     Team Selective,    36 F 9          137   42:28.89 
    108.Bridget Benton       Team Selective,    34 F 9          139   47:54.92 
    111.Stephen Petzold      Team Selective,    58 M 9          141   48:15.24 
    119.Maryellen O'neill    Team Selective,    58 F 9          147   50:41.00 
    120.Kevin Oneill         Team Selective,    22 M 9       U  128   50:41.47 
    122.Bonnie Bauma         Team Selective,    48 F 9          138   51:46.58 
    123.Sara Swiernik        Team Selective,    28 F 9          134   51:46.93 
    130.Leslie Dixon         Team Selective,    49 F 9          143   54:26.46 
    133.Angela D'amico       Team Selective,    21 F 9          130   55:33.84 
    134.Stacey Brown         Team Selective,    35 F 9       U  146   55:34.32 
    135.Richard Dreher       Team Selective,    99 M 9          144   56:08.45 
    136.Dorothy Dreher       Team Selective,    99 F 9          131   56:08.81 
    140.Mickey Acevedo       Team Selective,    49 F 9          129   57:56.62 
    141.Tika Madden          Team Selective,    45 F 9          127   57:56.97 
  5     TEAM HARLEYSVILLE                       1:24:25.47 AVERAGE:  28:08.49
     34.Paul Samson          Team Harleysvil,   39 M 7          120   27:26.07 *
     36.David Moyer          Team Harleysvil,   45 M 7          111   27:41.46 *
     46.Sara Dippolito       Team Harleysvil,   35 F 7          116   29:17.94 *
     54.Danielle Britton     Team Harleysvil,   27 F 7          110   30:48.09 
     58.Nancy Anderson       Team Harleysvil,   54 F 7          108   32:03.10 
     59.Tom Moluf            Team Harleysvil,   62 M 7          107   32:05.36 
     73.Joseph Anderson      Team Harleysvil,   55 M 7          112   34:15.32 
     85.Lory Ryan            Team Harleysvil,   50 M 7          109   40:15.77 
     88.Joseph Badowski      Team Harleysvil,   59 M 7          103   41:51.99 
     90.Christopher Flaherty Team Harleysvil,   66 M 7          118   42:19.15 
     91.Carol Flaherty       Team Harleysvil,   59 F 7          119   42:19.53 
     95.Thomas Loughery      Team Harleysvil,   63 M 7          113   43:22.44 
     96.Brian Dippolito      Team Harleysvil,   30 M 7          105   43:22.94 
    142.Susan Rosenhoover    Team Harleysvil,   56 F 7          117   58:17.44 
    143.Jackie Campanella    Team Harleysvil,   57 F 7          114   58:17.87 
    144.John Iannello        Team Harleysvil,   57 M 7   Y      106   58:18.26 
  6     FLEMINGTON FLYERS                       1:24:55.15 AVERAGE:  28:18.38
     27.Tine Harsel          Flemington Flye,   36 M 3           59   25:58.95 *
     40.Patrick Allard       Flemington Flye,   43 M 3           56   28:38.29 *
     51.Scott St. Angel      Flemington Flye,   44 M 3           60   30:17.91 *
    104.Donald Applegate     Flemington Flye,   69 M 3           58   46:36.46 
    137.Corey Lebo           Flemington Flye,   53 M 3   Y       57   56:34.73 
  7     TEAM MERCER INSURANCE COMPANIES         1:26:42.20 AVERAGE:  28:54.07
     31.Larry Crawford       Mercer Ins.,       48 M 8          160   26:35.44 *
     44.Damon Burke          Team Mercer Ins,   40 M 8          123   28:54.44 *
     55.Deborah Quinn        Team Mercer Ins,   59 F 8          121   31:12.32 *
     76.Raymond Dudonis      Mercer Ins,        50 M 8          161   34:44.17 
    138.Karen Fulfaro        Team Mercer Ins,   48 F 8          124   56:36.22 
    139.Judith Cook          Team Mercer Ins,   62 F 8          122   56:37.67 
  8     PLYMOUTH ROCK                           1:28:06.40 AVERAGE:  29:22.13
     24.Nathan Stein         Plymouth Rock,     32 M 6          102   24:43.29 *
     45.Jon Knick            Plymouth Rock,     41 M 6           98   29:02.32 *
     75.Karen Murdock        Plymouth Rock,     61 F 6           97   34:20.79 *
    128.Rachel Rolon         Plymouth Rock,     39 F 6           99   53:30.19 
    129.Peter Falencki       Plymouth Rock,     57 M 6          100   53:30.50 
  9     JIMCOR                                  2:01:43.62 AVERAGE:  40:34.54
     37.Frank Marmorato      Jimcor,            58 M 5           88   27:50.78 *
    100.Garrett Gioe         Jimcor,            32 M 5          162   45:46.43 *
    110.Coryn Thalmann       Jimcor,            41 F 5           86   48:06.41 *
    148.Maria Escalona       Jimcor,            50 F 5   Y       89 1:02:34.23 
    149.Jackie Fuchs         Jimcor,            42 F 5           91 1:02:38.02 

NJ YIP VS. NY YIP Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     NJYIP RUN TEAM                          1:25:17.13 AVERAGE:  28:25.71
     22.Glenn Watkins        Cumberland Run ,NJ 48 M 2   101     42   24:39.64 *
     33.Kristen Scott        Njyip Run Team,    33 F 101         93   27:04.21 *
     70.Natalie Bruno        Njyip Run Team,    27 F 101         92   33:33.28 *
  2     NYYIP                                   1:28:19.41 AVERAGE:  29:26.47
     30.Shawn Kain           Nyyip,             39 M 102         95   26:34.58 *
     35.Carmen Mckeon        Ny-yip,            30 F 102          6   27:28.78 *
     74.Devin Loguercio      Nyyip,             32 M 102         94   34:16.05 *
    121.Thomas Nofi          Nyyip,             29 M 102 Y       96   51:35.35 

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Steve Eggly          Cumberland Run ,   47 M     53   18:12.48   5:52 79.09%
   2.Michael Smith        Team Selective,    44 M U  145   19:23.41   6:14 72.56%
   3.Terry Clemens        Cumberland Run ,   40 M     44   20:38.10   6:38 66.15%
   4.Dale Martin          Franklin Mutual,   56 M     61   24:15.77   7:49 63.87%
   5.Thomas Heist         Cumberland Run ,   47 M     51   24:03.71   7:45 59.85%
   6.Glenn Watkins        Cumberland Run ,NJ 48 M     42   24:39.64   7:56 58.85%
   7.John Danka           ,                  65 M      1   28:36.31   9:12 58.64%
   8.Robert Conner        Cumberland Run ,   61 M     43   27:55.21   8:59 57.96%
   9.Scott Burgess        Ari Insurance C,   64 M     40   28:53.90   9:18 57.52%
  10.Kevin Peterson       Ari Insurance C,   41 M     32   24:08.51   7:46 56.97%
  11.Frank Marmorato      Jimcor,            58 M     88   27:50.78   8:58 56.61%
  12.Larry Crawford       Mercer Ins.,       48 M    160   26:35.44   8:33 54.58%
  13.Steve Catranis       Cumberland Run ,   60 M     45   30:14.11   9:44 53.05%
  14.John Decker          Franklin Mutual,   57 M    148   29:31.44   9:30 52.94%
  15.David Moyer          Team Harleysvil,   45 M    111   27:41.46   8:55 51.20%
  16.Tom Moluf            Team Harleysvil,   62 M    107   32:05.36  10:20 50.87%
  17.Gino Errico          Ari Insurance C,   50 M     17   29:37.86   9:32 49.77%
  18.Patrick Allard       Flemington Flye,   43 M     56   28:38.29   9:13 48.75%
  19.Jon Knick            Plymouth Rock,     41 M     98   29:02.32   9:21 47.36%
  20.Greg Grace           Ari Insurance C,   56 M     16   32:44.07  10:32 47.34%
  21.Damon Burke          Team Mercer Ins,   40 M    123   28:54.44   9:18 47.22%
  22.Scott St. Angel      Flemington Flye,   44 M     60   30:17.91   9:45 46.44%
  23.John Bischoff        Franklin Mutual,   53 M     65   32:56.02  10:36 45.89%
  24.John Ericson         Ari Insurance C,   44 M     21   30:44.89   9:54 45.76%
  25.Frank Ribeiro        Ari,               40 M    165   30:13.80   9:44 45.15%
  26.Glenn Bell           Cumberland Run ,   52 M     48   33:13.27  10:42 45.12%
  27.Joseph Anderson      Team Harleysvil,   55 M    112   34:15.32  11:02 44.86%
  28.Charles Fassel       Franklin Mutual,   74 M     68   43:28.03  13:59 42.87%
  29.Raymond Dudonis      Mercer Ins,        50 M    161   34:44.17  11:11 42.46%
  30.Bob Firster          Team Selective,    48 M    135   34:12.82  11:01 42.42%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Susan Reich          Cumberland Run ,   54 F     54   19:44.30   6:21 89.35%
   2.Michele D'agostino   Cumberland Run ,   55 F     46   28:46.06   9:16 62.11%
   3.Kathy Mcdade         Franklin Mutual,   45 F     71   25:59.37   8:22 61.11%
   4.Deborah Quinn        Team Mercer Ins,   59 F    121   31:12.32  10:03 60.44%
   5.Karen Murdock        Plymouth Rock,     61 F     97   34:20.79  11:03 56.48%
   6.Stacia Peterson      Team Selective,    45 F    126   28:39.76   9:14 55.41%
   7.Nancy Anderson       Team Harleysvil,   54 F    108   32:03.10  10:19 55.02%
   8.Jodi Bell            Cumberland Run ,   50 F     50   30:32.87   9:50 54.88%
   9.Diane Firster        Team Selective,    45 F    133   31:18.96  10:05 50.71%
  10.Brenda Murdza        Team Selective,    47 F    140   32:25.05  10:26 49.96%
  11.Donna Paterno        ,                  55 F    154   36:54.69  11:53 48.41%
  12.Carol Flaherty       Team Harleysvil,   59 F    119   42:19.53  13:37 44.56%
  13.Karen Fulton         Ari Insurance C,   59 F     10   46:14.38  14:53 40.79%
  14.Debra Donahue        Ari Insurance C,   57 F     29   46:15.34  14:53 39.67%
  15.Maryellen O'neill    Team Selective,    58 F    147   50:41.00  16:19 36.70%
  16.Debbie Bulik         Ari Insurance C,   54 F      9   48:05.74  15:29 36.67%
  17.Karen Schmitt        Ari Insurance C,   54 F     38   48:17.62  15:33 36.52%
  18.Ursula Myers         Franklin Mutual,   56 F     77   49:58.94  16:05 36.23%
  19.Maida Perez          Ari Insurance C,   43 F     28   43:19.58  13:57 36.04%
  20.Judith Cook          Team Mercer Ins,   62 F    122   56:37.67  18:14 34.75%
  21.Kathleen Babcock     Franklin Mutual,   53 F     83   50:18.75  16:12 34.60%
  22.Coryn Thalmann       Jimcor,            41 F     86   48:06.41  15:29 31.99%
  23.Bonnie Bauma         Team Selective,    48 F    138   51:46.58  16:40 31.62%
  24.Jackie Campanella    Team Harleysvil,   57 F    114   58:17.87  18:46 31.48%
  25.Susan Rosenhoover    Team Harleysvil,   56 F    117   58:17.44  18:46 31.06%
  26.Barbara Blacker      Ari Insurance C,   46 F     20   52:34.79  16:55 30.49%
  27.Leslie Dixon         Team Selective,    49 F    143   54:26.46  17:31 30.42%
  28.Julia Talarick       Ari Insurance C,   49 F     19   55:11.49  17:46 30.01%
  29.Karen Fulfaro        Team Mercer Ins,   48 F    124   56:36.22  18:13 28.92%
  30.Maria Thomas         ,                  45 F    153   55:11.82  17:46 28.77%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Steve Eggly          Cumberland Run ,   47 M     53   18:12.48   5:52 79.09%
   2.Michael Smith        Team Selective,    44 M U  145   19:23.41   6:14 72.56%
   3.Kyle Price           Franklin Mutual,   25 M U   72   18:01.92   5:48 71.54%
   4.N. Eaton             Franklin Mutual,   19 M    159   18:36.86   5:59 70.79%
   5.Patrick Sullivan     Franklin Mutual,   25 M     69   18:27.01   5:56 69.92%
   6.Ken Walsh            Franklin Mutual,   24 M U   74   18:59.78   6:07 67.91%
   7.Christopher Mignone  Franklin Mutual,   25 M U  156   19:20.16   6:13 66.71%
   8.Terry Clemens        Cumberland Run ,   40 M     44   20:38.10   6:38 66.15%
   9.Daniel Sewnig        Franklin Mutual,   22 M     78   19:35.96   6:18 65.84%
  10.Dan Catranis         Cumberland Run ,   19 M     55   20:32.51   6:37 64.15%
  11.Dale Martin          Franklin Mutual,   56 M     61   24:15.77   7:49 63.87%
  12.Thaddeus Sulek       Ari Insurance C,   21 M     41   20:21.49   6:33 63.61%
  13.Blake Johnstone      Franklin Mutual,   22 M     80   20:33.68   6:37 62.76%
  14.Paul Sullivan        Franklin Mutual,   18 M     73   21:32.86   6:56 61.91%
  15.Thomas Heist         Cumberland Run ,   47 M     51   24:03.71   7:45 59.85%
  16.Tyler Martin         Franklin Mutual,   16 M     76   23:09.01   7:27 59.16%
  17.Glenn Watkins        Cumberland Run ,NJ 48 M     42   24:39.64   7:56 58.85%
  18.John Danka           ,                  65 M      1   28:36.31   9:12 58.64%
  19.Robert Conner        Cumberland Run ,   61 M     43   27:55.21   8:59 57.96%
  20.Scott Burgess        Ari Insurance C,   64 M     40   28:53.90   9:18 57.52%
  21.Kevin Peterson       Ari Insurance C,   41 M     32   24:08.51   7:46 56.97%
  22.Frank Marmorato      Jimcor,            58 M     88   27:50.78   8:58 56.61%
  23.Larry Crawford       Mercer Ins.,       48 M    160   26:35.44   8:33 54.58%
  24.Scott Wisniewski     Franklin Mutual,   37 M     62   24:41.55   7:57 54.07%
  25.Harold Soden         Cumberland Run ,   31 M     49   24:18.99   7:50 53.31%
  26.Steve Catranis       Cumberland Run ,   60 M     45   30:14.11   9:44 53.05%
  27.John Decker          Franklin Mutual,   57 M    148   29:31.44   9:30 52.94%
  28.Nathan Stein         Plymouth Rock,     32 M    102   24:43.29   7:57 52.59%
  29.David Mojica         Franklin Mutual,   37 M     64   25:58.41   8:22 51.40%
  30.David Moyer          Team Harleysvil,   45 M    111   27:41.46   8:55 51.20%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Susan Reich          Cumberland Run ,   54 F     54   19:44.30   6:21 89.35%
   2.Meg Ogle             Fmi Team,          22 F    164   20:14.87   6:31 73.09%
   3.Tori Martin          Franklin Mutual,   22 F     67   23:14.48   7:29 63.68%
   4.Michele D'agostino   Cumberland Run ,   55 F     46   28:46.06   9:16 62.11%
   5.Kathy Mcdade         Franklin Mutual,   45 F     71   25:59.37   8:22 61.11%
   6.Deborah Quinn        Team Mercer Ins,   59 F    121   31:12.32  10:03 60.44%
   7.Stacey Ribeiro       Ari,               30 F    166   25:33.36   8:14 57.93%
   8.Karen Murdock        Plymouth Rock,     61 F     97   34:20.79  11:03 56.48%
   9.Stacia Peterson      Team Selective,    45 F    126   28:39.76   9:14 55.41%
  10.Rebecca Ashley       Franklin Mutual,   23 F     82   26:47.81   8:37 55.23%
  11.Nancy Anderson       Team Harleysvil,   54 F    108   32:03.10  10:19 55.02%
  12.Kristen Scott        Njyip Run Team,    33 F     93   27:04.21   8:43 54.91%
  13.Jodi Bell            Cumberland Run ,   50 F     50   30:32.87   9:50 54.88%
  14.Carmen Mckeon        Ny-yip,            30 F      6   27:28.78   8:51 53.87%
  15.Sara Dippolito       Team Harleysvil,   35 F    116   29:17.94   9:26 51.00%
  16.Diane Firster        Team Selective,    45 F    133   31:18.96  10:05 50.71%
  17.Brenda Murdza        Team Selective,    47 F    140   32:25.05  10:26 49.96%
  18.Donna Paterno        ,                  55 F    154   36:54.69  11:53 48.41%
  19.Danielle Britton     Team Harleysvil,   27 F    110   30:48.09   9:55 48.05%
  20.Nancy Sulek          Ari Insurance C,   21 F     34   31:48.30  10:14 46.53%
  21.Belizette Saint-pier Team Selective,    34 F    132   32:24.36  10:26 45.97%
  22.Christina Hitchner   ,                  34 F      5   32:24.75  10:26 45.96%
  23.Shannon Sullivan     Franklin Mutual,   29 F U   79   32:19.81  10:24 45.78%
  24.Amanda Lyons         Ari Insurance C,   28 F     37   32:27.31  10:27 45.60%
  25.Carol Flaherty       Team Harleysvil,   59 F    119   42:19.53  13:37 44.56%
  26.Melissa Chiarchiaro  Team Selective,    36 F    125   33:51.26  10:54 44.29%
  27.Natalie Bruno        Njyip Run Team,    27 F     92   33:33.28  10:48 44.11%
  28.Megan Babcock        Franklin Mutual,   24 F     81   35:09.74  11:19 42.09%
  29.Karen Fulton         Ari Insurance C,   59 F     10   46:14.38  14:53 40.79%
  30.Debra Donahue        Ari Insurance C,   57 F     29   46:15.34  14:53 39.67%